Yellowstone Elementary School Cross Country Meet

Tue October 8, 2019 Billings, MT US 59101 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Result Set --- Select Results --- 4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Girls-Free through Oct.3
4th Grade Boys
4th Grade Boys-Free through Oct.3
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Girls-Free through Oct.3
5th Grade Boys
5th Grade Boys-Free through Oct.3
3rd Grade Girls
3rd Grade Girls -Free through Oct.3
3rd Grade Boys
3rd Grade Boys-Free through Oct.3
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 3rd Grade Girls
3rd Grade Girls
3rd Grade Boys
3rd Grade Boys
4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Boys
4th Grade Boys
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Boys
5th Grade Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 3rd Grade Girls
3rd Grade Girls
3rd Grade Boys
3rd Grade Boys
4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Boys
4th Grade Boys
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Boys
5th Grade Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Boys
4th Grade Boys
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Boys
5th Grade Boys
6th Grade Girls
6th Grade Girls
6th Grade Boys
6th Grade Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Boys
4th Grade Boys
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Boys
5th Grade Boys
6th Grade Girls
6th Grade Girls
6th Grade Boys
6th Grade Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 4th Grade Boys
4th Grade Boys
5th Grade Boys
5th Grade Boys
6th Grade Boys
6th Grade Boys
4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Girls
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Girls
6th Grade Girls
6th Grade Girls
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 6th Grade Boys
6th Grade Boys
4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Girls
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Girls
6th Grade Girls
6th Grade Girls
4th Grade Boys
4th Grade Boys
5th Grade Boys
5th Grade Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City     State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                         
                                                                   Time     Time               Percentage Place                                               
===== ==== ========================= ====== ======== ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ================================= 
1     436  Tillman Bartholomew       M                             6:30.22  6:30.22  6:30                 1        M 0-99   Hawthorne Elementary              
2     448  Silas Walton              M      Billings MT    US      6:41.55  6:41.55  6:41                 2        M 0-99   Highland School                   
3     732  Owen Reynolds             M                             6:44.90  6:44.90  6:44                 3        M 0-99   Red Lodge                         
4     361  Degen Nelson              M                             6:44.94  6:44.94  6:44                 4        M 0-99   Columbus                          
5     41   M. Brosseau               M      Billings MT    US      6:45.52  6:45.52  6:45  9   77.5       5        M 0-99   Arrowhead                         
6     711  Harper Doucette           M                             6:46.06  6:46.06  6:46                 6        M 0-99   Poly Drive School                 
7     1002 Tristan Valdic            M                             6:54.61  6:54.61  6:54                 7        M 0-99   Boulder                           
8     896  Casey Rah                 M                             7:03.73  7:03.73  7:03                 8        M 0-99   St Francis                        
9     150  Adam Landrie              M                             7:08.51  7:08.51  7:08                 9        M 0-99   Big Sky Elementary                
10    470  Anderson Mcniven          M                             7:09.86  7:09.86  7:09                 10       M 0-99   Huntley Project Elementary School 
11    897  Matthew Rah               M                             7:10.05  7:10.05  7:10                 11       M 0-99   St Francis                        
12    887  Cody Hofer                M                             7:11.00  7:11.00  7:11                 12       M 0-99   St Francis                        
13    363  James Stensland-plymale   M                             7:17.07  7:17.07  7:17                 13       M 0-99   Columbus                          
14    960  Daniel Salinas De La Rosa M                             7:20.88  7:20.88  7:20                 14       M 0-99   Washington                        
15    228  Jaxen Walter              M                             7:21.04  7:21.04  7:21                 15       M 0-99   Boulder School                    
16    225  Cash Rice                 M      Billings MT    US      7:24.86  7:24.86  7:24                 16       M 0-99   Boulder School                    
17    359  Michael Courts            M                             7:25.21  7:25.21  7:25                 17       M 0-99   Columbus                          
18    970  William Millard           M                             7:25.48  7:25.48  7:25                 18       M 0-99   Boulder                           
19    483  Riley Meyer               M                             7:26.71  7:26.71  7:26                 19       M 0-99   Independent School                
20    435  Reid Bartholomew          M                             7:27.25  7:27.25  7:27                 20       M 0-99   Hawthorne Elementary              
21    97   Ben Howells               M                             7:28.99  7:28.99  7:28                 21       M 0-99   Bench School                      
22    360  Dane Cross                M                             7:30.36  7:30.36  7:30                 22       M 0-99   Columbus                          
23    595  Tegan Bowen               M                             7:31.60  7:31.60  7:31                 23       M 0-99   Meadowlark School                 
24    95   Elijah Elijah High Hawk   M                             7:31.69  7:31.69  7:31                 24       M 0-99   Bench School                      
25    885  C. Bland                  M      Billings MT    US      7:32.69  7:32.69  7:32  8   73.2       25       M 0-99   St Francis                        
26    149  Lucas Keith               M      Billings MT    US      7:36.74  7:36.74  7:36                 26       M 0-99   Big Sky Elementary                
27    710  Landon De Leon            M                             7:36.83  7:36.83  7:36                 27       M 0-99   Poly Drive School                 
28    153  Logan Williams            M                             7:38.35  7:38.35  7:38                 28       M 0-99   Big Sky Elementary                
29    916  Kellan Mcclintock         M                             7:38.35  7:38.35  7:38                 29       M 0-99   Trinity Lutheran School           
30    71   Landon Jefferson          M                             7:39.30  7:39.30  7:39                 30       M 0-99   Beartooth School                  
31    151  Keaton Miller             M      Billings MT    US      7:39.82  7:39.82  7:39                 31       M 0-99   Big Sky Elementary                
32    625  Beau Erickson             M                             7:42.39  7:42.39  7:42                 32       M 0-99   Miles Avenue School               
33    975  Trek Egan                 M                             7:42.49  7:42.49  7:42                 33       M 0-99   Poly Drive                        
34    709  C. Conver                 M      Billings MT    US      7:43.03  7:43.03  7:43  8   71.6       34       M 0-99   Poly Drive School                 
35    144  Landon Breen              M                             7:43.08  7:43.08  7:43                 35       M 0-99   Big Sky Elementary                
36    321  Trevor Walter             M                             7:43.84  7:43.84  7:43                 36       M 0-99   Canyon Creek School               
37    646  Peyton Harms              M      Billings MT    US      7:44.10  7:44.10  7:44                 37       M 0-99   Newman School                     
38    291  Antonio Gonzulez          M                             7:44.21  7:44.21  7:44                 38       M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
39    471  Logan Stansberry          M                             7:44.73  7:44.73  7:44                 39       M 0-99   Huntley Project Elementary School 
40    147  Quinn Jurovich            M                             7:44.77  7:44.77  7:44                 40       M 0-99   Big Sky Elementary                
41    224  Drew Mcdowell             M                             7:44.83  7:44.83  7:44                 41       M 0-99   Boulder School                    
42    96   Dkane Grant               M                             7:45.02  7:45.02  7:45                 42       M 0-99   Bench School                      
43    597  Keyan Hernandez           M                             7:45.31  7:45.31  7:45                 43       M 0-99   Meadowlark School                 
44    320  Colt Gust                 M                             7:45.58  7:45.58  7:45                 44       M 0-99   Canyon Creek School               
45    391  Ashton Spoonemore         M      Billings MT    US      7:46.15  7:46.15  7:46                 45       M 0-99   Eagle Cliffs Elementary           
46    984  Nate Houston              M                             7:49.78  7:49.78  7:49                 46       M 0-99   Arrowhead                         
47    20   Christopher Paterson      M                             7:50.71  7:50.71  7:50                 47       M 0-99   Alkali Creek School               
48    218  Lake Gilman               M                             7:52.12  7:52.12  7:52                 48       M 0-99   Boulder School                    
49    484  Isaac Moore               M                             7:52.19  7:52.19  7:52                 49       M 0-99   Independent School                
50    945  Aiden Zeiler              M      Billings MT    US      7:55.88  7:55.88  7:55                 50       M 0-99   Washington School                 
51    946  Jonas Zeiler              M      Billings MT    US      7:55.95  7:55.95  7:55                 51       M 0-99   Washington School                 
52    893  Jack Milroy               M                             7:56.05  7:56.05  7:56                 52       M 0-99   St Francis                        
53    148  Ethan Kautz               M                             7:56.16  7:56.16  7:56                 53       M 0-99   Big Sky Elementary                
54    216  Devin Blaschak            M                             7:57.03  7:57.03  7:57                 54       M 0-99   Boulder School                    
55    43   Noah Longenecker          M                             7:58.02  7:58.02  7:58                 55       M 0-99   Arrowhead                         
56    297  Alex Steppe               M                             7:59.43  7:59.43  7:59                 56       M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
57    99   Anthony Williams          M                             7:59.87  7:59.87  7:59                 57       M 0-99   Bench School                      
58    717  Benjamin Pederson         M                             8:02.65  8:02.65  8:02                 58       M 0-99   Poly Drive School                 
59    628  Anthony Schacht           M                             8:03.33  8:03.33  8:03                 59       M 0-99   Morin School                      
60    600  Braden Zimmer             M                             8:03.83  8:03.83  8:03                 60       M 0-99   Meadowlark School                 
61    889  Sam Jagodzinski           M                             8:03.88  8:03.88  8:03                 61       M 0-99   St Francis                        
62    493  Brody Gebhardt            M                             8:05.12  8:05.12  8:05                 62       M 0-99   Joliet School                     
63    888  Hank Jagodzinski          M                             8:07.31  8:07.31  8:07                 63       M 0-99   St Francis                        
64    742  Joshua Goudy              M                             8:08.38  8:08.38  8:08                 64       M 0-99   Rose Park School                  
65    399  Connor Allen              M                             8:09.75  8:09.75  8:09                 65       M 0-99   Elder Grove Elementary            
66    501  A. Molm                   M      Laurel   MT    US      8:09.87  8:09.87  8:09  9   64.1       66       M 0-99   Laurel                            
67    502  N. Molm                   M      Laurel   MT    US      8:10.67  8:10.67  8:10  9   64.0       67       M 0-99   Laurel                            
68    295  Khoen Parker              M                             8:10.96  8:10.96  8:10                 68       M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
69    441  Alexander Brown           M                             8:12.21  8:12.21  8:12                 69       M 0-99   Highland School                   
70    719  Boone Roan                M                             8:13.80  8:13.80  8:13                 70       M 0-99   Poly Drive School                 
71    675  Junior Madrid             M                             8:14.45  8:14.45  8:14                 71       M 0-99   Orchard School                    
72    294  Gavin Morrison            M                             8:15.21  8:15.21  8:15                 72       M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
73    286  Maddax Charles            M                             8:15.75  8:15.75  8:15                 73       M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
74    226  Greyson Vonlangen         M                             8:20.26  8:20.26  8:20                 74       M 0-99   Boulder School                    
75    843  C. Mccann                 M      Billings MT    US      8:21.79  8:21.79  8:21  9   62.6       75       M 0-99   Shepherd Elementary               
76    285  Connor Banderob           M                             8:21.98  8:21.98  8:21                 76       M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
77    300  Sheldon Wetzel            M                             8:22.37  8:22.37  8:22                 77       M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
78    792  Brandon Azure             M                             8:22.38  8:22.38  8:22                 78       M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
79    443  Carter Jones              M                             8:26.08  8:26.08  8:26                 79       M 0-99   Highland School                   
80    684  Noah Kluth                M                             8:26.58  8:26.58  8:26                 80       M 0-99   Park City School                  
81    570  Evan Otoole               M                             8:27.16  8:27.16  8:27                 81       M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
82    424  Hunter Gleason            M                             8:27.59  8:27.59  8:27                 82       M 0-99   Fromberg School                   
83    72   Ty Wheeler                M                             8:28.80  8:28.80  8:28                 83       M 0-99   Beartooth School                  
84    671  Kaden Bourne              M                             8:29.02  8:29.02  8:29                 84       M 0-99   Orchard School                    
85    442  Jackson Harrington        M                             8:30.37  8:30.37  8:30                 85       M 0-99   Highland School                   
86    40   Aidan Benton              M                             8:30.68  8:30.68  8:30                 86       M 0-99   Arrowhead                         
87    716  Nicholas Koch             M                             8:30.94  8:30.94  8:30                 87       M 0-99   Poly Drive School                 
88    574  Evan Simonsen             M                             8:31.35  8:31.35  8:31                 88       M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
89    713  Keatin Hertz              M      Billings MT    US      8:32.04  8:32.04  8:32                 89       M 0-99   Poly Drive School                 
90    802  Matthew Meachum           M                             8:33.22  8:33.22  8:33                 90       M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
91    715  Brendan Koch              M                             8:33.23  8:33.23  8:33                 91       M 0-99   Poly Drive School                 
92    718  Blake Rice                M      Billings MT    US      8:34.76  8:34.76  8:34                 92       M 0-99   Poly Drive School                 
93    898  Sam Reinker               M                             8:36.09  8:36.09  8:36                 93       M 0-99   St Francis                        
94    941  Yandel Rivera             M                             8:37.17  8:37.17  8:37                 94       M 0-99   Washington School                 
95    223  Nathan Loss               M                             8:37.76  8:37.76  8:37                 95       M 0-99   Boulder School                    
96    98   Ashdon Post               M                             8:40.39  8:40.39  8:40                 96       M 0-99   Bench School                      
97    890  Russell Johnson           M                             8:40.92  8:40.92  8:40                 97       M 0-99   St Francis                        
98    390  Craig Dye                 M                             8:41.32  8:41.32  8:41                 98       M 0-99   Eagle Cliffs Elementary           
99    380  Scottie Black Eagle       M                             8:42.51  8:42.51  8:42                 99       M 0-99   Crow Agency Public School         
100   895  John Pender               M                             8:43.39  8:43.39  8:43                 100      M 0-99   St Francis                        
101   364  E. Vesbach                M      Columbus MT    US      8:43.50  8:43.50  8:43  9   60.0       101      M 0-99   Columbus                          
102   152  Adam Rupsis               M                             8:44.22  8:44.22  8:44                 102      M 0-99   Big Sky Elementary                
103   892  Ethan Miller              M                             8:44.29  8:44.29  8:44                 103      M 0-99   St Francis                        
104   440  Harrison Banderob         M                             8:44.67  8:44.67  8:44                 104      M 0-99   Highland School                   
105   720  Will Wetzel               M                             8:48.13  8:48.13  8:48                 105      M 0-99   Poly Drive School                 
106   42   Liam Heenan               M                             8:48.56  8:48.56  8:48                 106      M 0-99   Arrowhead                         
107   692  Jordan Berg               M                             8:49.14  8:49.14  8:49                 107      M 0-99   Pioneer School                    
108   143  Felipe Armendariz         M                             8:50.82  8:50.82  8:50                 108      M 0-99   Big Sky Elementary                
109   884  Daniel Apostol            M                             8:51.94  8:51.94  8:51                 109      M 0-99   St Francis                        
110   16   Kameron Bellamy           M                             8:52.42  8:52.42  8:52                 110      M 0-99   Alkali Creek School               
111   680  Donavan Jr Mcdowell       M                             8:53.26  8:53.26  8:53                 111      M 0-99   Orchard School                    
112   382  Guthrie Deputy            M                             8:53.62  8:53.62  8:53                 112      M 0-99   Crow Agency Public School         
113   39   Chance Abbey              M                             8:54.60  8:54.60  8:54                 113      M 0-99   Arrowhead                         
114   613  Michael Bergin            M                             8:55.30  8:55.30  8:55                 114      M 0-99   Melstone                          
115   559  George Bentler            M                             8:56.31  8:56.31  8:56                 115      M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
116   797  Braydon Daniel            M                             8:57.44  8:57.44  8:57                 116      M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
117   572  Preston Picard            M                             8:57.83  8:57.83  8:57                 117      M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
118   575  Owen Sneddon              M                             8:58.13  8:58.13  8:58                 118      M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
119   714  Caleb Hunter              M                             8:58.29  8:58.29  8:58                 119      M 0-99   Poly Drive School                 
120   794  Calvin Brass              M      Billings MT    US      8:59.24  8:59.24  8:59                 120      M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
121   985  Stephen Christensen       M                             8:59.36  8:59.36  8:59                 121      M 0-99   Boulder                           
122   1000 Logan Walker              M                             9:01.99  9:01.99  9:01                 122      M 0-99   Boulder                           
123   560  Parker Boulet             M                             9:02.02  9:02.02  9:02                 123      M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
124   612  James Bergin              M                             9:02.44  9:02.44  9:02                 124      M 0-99   Melstone                          
125   573  Silas Selvig              M                             9:03.66  9:03.66  9:03                 125      M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
126   562  Dylan Clark               M                             9:07.31  9:07.31  9:07                 126      M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
127   674  Marquis Johnson           M                             9:07.38  9:07.38  9:07                 127      M 0-99   Orchard School                    
128   296  Skylar Schuman            M                             9:08.45  9:08.45  9:08                 128      M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
129   567  Jedidiah Groves           M                             9:12.33  9:12.33  9:12                 129      M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
130   971  Ira Wright                M                             9:12.39  9:12.39  9:12                 130      M 0-99   Bitterroot                        
131   806  Brock Williams            M      Laurel   MT    US      9:12.57  9:12.57  9:12  36  46.6       131      M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
132   803  Isaia Mercado             M                             9:12.99  9:12.99  9:12                 132      M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
133   287  Isiah Delgado             M                             9:13.32  9:13.32  9:13                 133      M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
134   482  Taylor Brady              M                             9:13.83  9:13.83  9:13                 134      M 0-99   Independent School                
135   288  Gabe Detterrera           M                             9:13.89  9:13.89  9:13                 135      M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
136   563  Simon Douglas             M                             9:14.12  9:14.12  9:14                 136      M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
137   677  Nickolas Martin           M      Billings MT    US      9:15.36  9:15.36  9:15                 137      M 0-99   Orchard School                    
138   298  E. Sundstrom              M      Billings MT    US      9:15.76  9:15.76  9:15  6   68.3       138      M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
139   569  Ryan Lamere               M                             9:17.08  9:17.08  9:17                 139      M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
140   676  Ezeekial Mann             M                             9:18.57  9:18.57  9:18                 140      M 0-99   Orchard School                    
141   362  Ethan Short               M                             9:18.67  9:18.67  9:18                 141      M 0-99   Columbus                          
142   319  Caleb Cowen               M                             9:19.87  9:19.87  9:19                 142      M 0-99   Canyon Creek School               
143   795  Devon Chamberlain         M                             9:20.62  9:20.62  9:20                 143      M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
144   804  Kyeler Smith              M                             9:22.52  9:22.52  9:22                 144      M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
145   841  Bailey Coolahan           M                             9:25.25  9:25.25  9:25                 145      M 0-99   Shepherd Elementary               
146   844  Julian Munn               M                             9:28.14  9:28.14  9:28                 146      M 0-99   Shepherd Elementary               
147   798  Anthony Green             M                             9:29.02  9:29.02  9:29                 147      M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
148   44   Liam Mccaughey            M                             9:40.89  9:40.89  9:40                 148      M 0-99   Arrowhead                         
149   561  Logan Burgess             M                             9:43.17  9:43.17  9:43                 149      M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
150   566  Xavier Gaston             M                             9:46.53  9:46.53  9:46                 150      M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
151   290  Ax Firman                 M                             9:48.97  9:48.97  9:48                 151      M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
152   679  Dominic Mcdowell          M                             9:49.19  9:49.19  9:49                 152      M 0-99   Orchard School                    
153   358  Tobin Copper              M                             9:49.62  9:49.62  9:49                 153      M 0-99   Columbus                          
154   571  Owen Otoole               M                             9:50.84  9:50.84  9:50                 154      M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
155   383  Wiley Rides Horse         M                             9:51.08  9:51.08  9:51                 155      M 0-99   Crow Agency Public School         
156   596  Maclaine Burckley         M                             9:54.82  9:54.82  9:54                 156      M 0-99   Meadowlark School                 
157   535  Thad Dykes                M                             9:56.88  9:56.88  9:56                 157      M 0-99   Lockwood                          
158   599  Jaron Pinter              M                             9:56.92  9:56.92  9:56                 158      M 0-99   Meadowlark School                 
159   227  Wyatt Vonlangen           M                             9:57.64  9:57.64  9:57                 159      M 0-99   Boulder School                    
160   681  Preston Roberson          M      Billings MT    US      10:02.87 10:02.87 10:02                160      M 0-99   Orchard School                    
161   221  G. Kosnar                 M      Billings MT    US      10:07.44 10:07.44 10:07 6   62.5       161      M 0-99   Boulder School                    
162   492  Keith Frank               M                             10:08.55 10:08.55 10:08                162      M 0-99   Joliet School                     
163   17   Garrett Crooks            M                             10:10.46 10:10.46 10:10                163      M 0-99   Alkali Creek School               
164   1009 Beau Dringman             M                             10:12.34 10:12.34 10:12                164      M 0-99   Arrowhead                         
165   915  Garrett Kaye              M                             10:15.99 10:15.99 10:15                165      M 0-99   Trinity Lutheran School           
166   800  Preston Herzog            M                             10:17.30 10:17.30 10:17                166      M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
167   173  Nathaniel Burke           M                             10:17.64 10:17.64 10:17                167      M 0-99   Blue Creek School                 
168   1006 Russell Newman            M                             10:19.59 10:19.59 10:19                168      M 0-99   Meadowlark                        
169   845  Mike Sandelin             M                             10:22.05 10:22.05 10:22                169      M 0-99   Shepherd Elementary               
170   222  Jordin Lorentz            M      Billings MT    US      10:25.93 10:25.93 10:25                170      M 0-99   Boulder School                    
171   790  Logan Alexander           M                             10:28.32 10:28.32 10:28                171      M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
172   146  H. Hauge                  M      Billings MT    US      10:29.88 10:29.88 10:29 9   49.9       172      M 0-99   Big Sky Elementary                
173   598  Tucker Keith              M                             10:32.55 10:32.55 10:32                173      M 0-99   Meadowlark School                 
174   796  Teagan Christianson       M                             10:33.33 10:33.33 10:33                174      M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
175   293  Ronin Le                  M                             10:36.29 10:36.29 10:36                175      M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
176   142  Shayl Anderson            M                             10:37.92 10:37.92 10:37                176      M 0-99   Big Sky Elementary                
177   917  James-jeffrey Stewart     M                             10:38.69 10:38.69 10:38                177      M 0-99   Trinity Lutheran School           
178   1007 Diego Rios Gomez          M                             10:43.48 10:43.48 10:43                178      M 0-99   Neuman                            
179   801  Trenton Lamb              M                             10:44.93 10:44.93 10:44                179      M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
180   842  Chase Ferguson            M                             10:49.97 10:49.97 10:49                180      M 0-99   Shepherd Elementary               
181   942  Angelo Selva              M                             10:56.95 10:56.95 10:56                181      M 0-99   Washington School                 
182   564  River Eashappie           M                             10:57.53 10:57.53 10:57                182      M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
183   940  Landen Martinez           M                             11:01.88 11:01.88 11:01                183      M 0-99   Washington School                 
184   18   Gage Hiott                M                             11:02.52 11:02.52 11:02                184      M 0-99   Alkali Creek School               
185   891  Aden Michael              M                             11:12.97 11:12.97 11:12                185      M 0-99   St Francis                        
186   229  Jacob Warburton           M                             11:31.49 11:31.49 11:31                186      M 0-99   Boulder School                    
187   292  James Koch                M                             11:38.62 11:38.62 11:38                187      M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
188   299  Shye Tlustosch            M                             11:38.75 11:38.75 11:38                188      M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
189   894  Aidan Molloy              M                             11:42.20 11:42.20 11:42                189      M 0-99   St Francis                        
190   447  Joseph Salman             M                             11:46.80 11:46.80 11:46                190      M 0-99   Highland School                   
191   446  Jonathon Salman           M                             11:47.46 11:47.46 11:47                191      M 0-99   Highland School                   
192   944  Logan Simenson            M                             11:47.83 11:47.83 11:47                192      M 0-99   Washington School                 
193   145  Aidan Dahlquist           M                             11:49.31 11:49.31 11:49                193      M 0-99   Big Sky Elementary                
194   565  Noah French               M                             11:52.61 11:52.61 11:52                194      M 0-99   Mckinley School                   
195   943  Benito Selva              M                             11:56.05 11:56.05 11:56                195      M 0-99   Washington School                 
196   793  Leo Barnet                M                             12:01.13 12:01.13 12:01                196      M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
197   678  Victor Martinez           M                             12:04.39 12:04.39 12:04                197      M 0-99   Orchard School                    
198   647  Anotnio Luna              M                             12:04.92 12:04.92 12:04                198      M 0-99   Newman School                     
199   289  Charlie Duffy             M                             12:07.63 12:07.63 12:07                199      M 0-99   Broadwater School                 
200   805  Dayne Toney               M                             12:12.45 12:12.45 12:12                200      M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
201   648  Zachariah Phelps          M      Billings MT    US      12:13.30 12:13.30 12:13                201      M 0-99   Newman School                     
202   670  Cloud Bear Dont Walk      M                             12:21.98 12:21.98 12:21                202      M 0-99   Orchard School                    
203   162  Damien Norris             M                             12:24.20 12:24.20 12:24                203      M 0-99   Billings Educational Academy      
204   425  Tatum Strong              M                             12:28.36 12:28.36 12:28                204      M 0-99   Fromberg School                   
205   799  Devin Hauber              M                             12:29.48 12:29.48 12:29                205      M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
206   728  Taner Morse               M                             12:33.60 12:33.60 12:33                206      M 0-99   Ponderosa School                  
207   673  Jessie Fry                M                             12:39.21 12:39.21 12:39                207      M 0-99   Orchard School                    
208   983  Jacy Tow                  M                             12:40.09 12:40.09 12:40                208      M 0-99   Boulder                           
209   217  Seth Flightner            M                             12:40.41 12:40.41 12:40                209      M 0-99   Boulder School                    
210   939  Jaden Broken Rope         M                             12:42.48 12:42.48 12:42                210      M 0-99   Washington School                 
211   791  Marius Amaral             M                             13:05.46 13:05.46 13:05                211      M 0-99   Sandstone School                  
212   886  Jack Gilles               M                             13:10.82 13:10.82 13:10                212      M 0-99   St Francis                        

Embed Code