Yellowstone Elementary School Cross Country Meet

Tue October 8, 2019 Billings, MT US 59101 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Result Set --- Select Results --- 4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Girls-Free through Oct.3
4th Grade Boys
4th Grade Boys-Free through Oct.3
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Girls-Free through Oct.3
5th Grade Boys
5th Grade Boys-Free through Oct.3
3rd Grade Girls
3rd Grade Girls -Free through Oct.3
3rd Grade Boys
3rd Grade Boys-Free through Oct.3
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 3rd Grade Girls
3rd Grade Girls
3rd Grade Boys
3rd Grade Boys
4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Boys
4th Grade Boys
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Boys
5th Grade Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 3rd Grade Girls
3rd Grade Girls
3rd Grade Boys
3rd Grade Boys
4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Boys
4th Grade Boys
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Boys
5th Grade Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Boys
4th Grade Boys
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Boys
5th Grade Boys
6th Grade Girls
6th Grade Girls
6th Grade Boys
6th Grade Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Boys
4th Grade Boys
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Boys
5th Grade Boys
6th Grade Girls
6th Grade Girls
6th Grade Boys
6th Grade Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 4th Grade Boys
4th Grade Boys
5th Grade Boys
5th Grade Boys
6th Grade Boys
6th Grade Boys
4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Girls
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Girls
6th Grade Girls
6th Grade Girls
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 6th Grade Boys
6th Grade Boys
4th Grade Girls
4th Grade Girls
5th Grade Girls
5th Grade Girls
6th Grade Girls
6th Grade Girls
4th Grade Boys
4th Grade Boys
5th Grade Boys
5th Grade Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender Clock    Pace  Age Team                              Age Group Place         
                                  Time                                                                         
===== === ================ ====== ======== ===== === ================================= ======================= 
1     334 C. Martinez      M      6:05.91  6:05  11  Columbus                          1 M Male 99 and Under   
2     166 B. Almanza       M      6:09.19  6:09  11  Boulder School                    2 M Male 99 and Under   
3     321 C. Chamberlin    M      6:18.42  6:18  10  Columbus                          3 M Male 99 and Under   
4     355 T. Moore         M      6:23.53  6:23  10  Eagle Cliffs Elementary           4 M Male 99 and Under   
5     194 C. Kirkland      M      6:23.61  6:23  11  Boulder School                    5 M Male 99 and Under   
6     427 K. Graves        M      6:25.39  6:25  10  Huntley Project Elementary School 6 M Male 99 and Under   
7     866 K. Ladson        M      6:28.63  6:28  10  St. Charles Mission               7 M Male 99 and Under   
8     209 J. Vladic        M      6:31.80  6:31  10  Boulder School                    8 M Male 99 and Under   
9     694 G. Hatler        M      6:33.63  6:33  10  Poly Drive School                 9 M Male 99 and Under   
10    146 C. Svec          M      6:38.60  6:38  10  Billings Christian School         10 M Male 99 and Under  
11    356 W. Naughton      M      6:41.42  6:41  11  Eagle Cliffs Elementary           11 M Male 99 and Under  
12    868 Z. Plain Feather M      6:41.93  6:41  11  St. Charles Mission               12 M Male 99 and Under  
13    941 A. Spotted       M      6:44.78  6:44  10  Wyola                             13 M Male 99 and Under  
14    265 T. Smith         M      6:45.78  6:45  10  Broadwater School                 14 M Male 99 and Under  
15    42  J. Loveless      M      6:49.37  6:49  10  Arrowhead                         15 M Male 99 and Under  
16    532 H. Howe          M      6:50.31  6:50  10  Mckinley School                   16 M Male 99 and Under  
17    259 L. Romei         M      6:52.08  6:52  10  Broadwater School                 17 M Male 99 and Under  
18    21  J. Roberts       M      7:02.31  7:02  10  Alkali Creek School               18 M Male 99 and Under  
19    319 C. Anderson      M      7:03.41  7:03  10  Columbus                          19 M Male 99 and Under  
20    207 Z. Trees         M      7:04.01  7:04  10  Boulder School                    20 M Male 99 and Under  
21    255 K. Reed          M      7:04.27  7:04  10  Broadwater School                 21 M Male 99 and Under  
22    776 M. Hurt          M      7:08.89  7:08  10  Sandstone School                  22 M Male 99 and Under  
23    181 J. Driscoll      M      7:10.47  7:10  10  Boulder School                    23 M Male 99 and Under  
24    422 A. Spillers      M      7:10.58  7:10  10  Home School                       24 M Male 99 and Under  
25    317 C. Wilde         M      7:12.12  7:12  10  Central Heights School            25 M Male 99 and Under  
26    392 C. Vannatta      M      7:20.56  7:20  10  Elysian School                    26 M Male 99 and Under  
27    842 C. Kay           M      7:21.77  7:21  10  St Francis                        27 M Male 99 and Under  
28    220 G. Binz          M      7:24.04  7:24  10  Broadwater School                 28 M Male 99 and Under  
29    211 C. Wagner        M      7:25.18  7:25  11  Boulder School                    29 M Male 99 and Under  
30    304 J. Murphy        M      7:25.36  7:25  10  Canyon Creek School               30 M Male 99 and Under  
31    743 J. Roan          M      7:25.41  7:25  11  Rose Park School                  31 M Male 99 and Under  
32    329 T. Johannes      M      7:25.50  7:25  11  Columbus                          32 M Male 99 and Under  
33    284 D. Aberle        M      7:27.71  7:27  10  Canyon Creek School               33 M Male 99 and Under  
34    753 J. Berg          M      7:27.81  7:27  11  Sandstone School                  34 M Male 99 and Under  
35    324 K. Daniels       M      7:28.75  7:28  10  Columbus                          35 M Male 99 and Under  
36    717 R. Walker        M      7:31.83  7:31  10  Poly Drive School                 36 M Male 99 and Under  
37    744 C. Ross          M      7:33.16  7:33  10  Rose Park School                  37 M Male 99 and Under  
38    56  N. Williams      M      7:33.71  7:33  10  Arrowhead                         38 M Male 99 and Under  
39    510 D. Gros Ventre   M      7:33.89  7:33  10  Lodge Grass                       39 M Male 99 and Under  
40    291 A. Gilbert       M      7:34.17  7:34  11  Canyon Creek School               40 M Male 99 and Under  
41    878 S. McCoy         M      7:35.37  7:35  10  Trinity Lutheran School           41 M Male 99 and Under  
42    564 D. Leger         M      7:38.65  7:38  10  Meadowlark School                 42 M Male 99 and Under  
43    316 D. Townsend      M      7:39.61  7:39  10  Central Heights School            43 M Male 99 and Under  
44    805 C. Smith         M      7:40.19  7:40  10  Sandstone School                  44 M Male 99 and Under  
45    298 K. Meier         M      7:42.23  7:42  10  Canyon Creek School               45 M Male 99 and Under  
46    287 B. Bergstrom     M      7:46.00  7:46  10  Canyon Creek School               46 M Male 99 and Under  
47    690 O. Doucette      M      7:48.06  7:48  10  Poly Drive School                 47 M Male 99 and Under  
48    40  C. Hotaling      M      7:48.59  7:48  10  Arrowhead                         48 M Male 99 and Under  
49    5   L. Demaray       M      7:50.26  7:50  10  Alkali Creek School               49 M Male 99 and Under  
50    749 B. Amato         M      7:51.41  7:51  10  Sandstone School                  50 M Male 99 and Under  
51    346 G. Williams      M      7:51.47  7:51  11  Columbus                          51 M Male 99 and Under  
52    236 J. Holmquist     M      7:53.04  7:53  10  Broadwater School                 52 M Male 99 and Under  
53    613 C. Bernhart      M      7:53.05  7:53  10  Newman School                     53 M Male 99 and Under  
54    969 A. Meyer         M      7:55.05  7:55  10  Trinity Lutheran School           54 M Male 99 and Under  
55    286 N. Berg          M      7:56.65  7:56  10  Canyon Creek School               55 M Male 99 and Under  
56    373 C. George        M      7:57.02  7:57  10  Elysian School                    56 M Male 99 and Under  
57    802 S. Rounds        M      7:59.17  7:59  10  Sandstone School                  57 M Male 99 and Under  
58    944 G. White         M      8:00.16  8:00  10  Wyola                             58 M Male 99 and Under  
59    860 I. Crow          M      8:02.25  8:02  10  St. Charles Mission               59 M Male 99 and Under  
60    523 J. Felstet       M      8:03.24  8:03  10  Mckinley School                   60 M Male 99 and Under  
61    869 N. Prettyweasel  M      8:04.71  8:04  10  St. Charles Mission               61 M Male 99 and Under  
62    783 T. Lefevre       M      8:05.40  8:05  11  Sandstone School                  62 M Male 99 and Under  
63    44  T. Manning       M      8:08.43  8:08  10  Arrowhead                         63 M Male 99 and Under  
64    912 T. Simenson      M      8:09.81  8:09  10  Washington School                 64 M Male 99 and Under  
65    881 H. Willis        M      8:10.78  8:10  11  Trinity Lutheran School           65 M Male 99 and Under  
66    281 S. Phillps       M      8:12.44  8:12  11  Burlington School                 66 M Male 99 and Under  
67    391 E. Schubert      M      8:12.52  8:12  11  Elysian School                    67 M Male 99 and Under  
68    46  K. Mickelson     M      8:14.29  8:14  10  Arrowhead                         68 M Male 99 and Under  
69    305 L. Owings        M      8:16.03  8:16  10  Canyon Creek School               69 M Male 99 and Under  
70    156 C. Loudan        M      8:20.86  8:20  11  Blue Creek School                 70 M Male 99 and Under  
71    50  C. Sears         M      8:24.11  8:24  11  Arrowhead                         71 M Male 99 and Under  
72    292 K. Gust          M      8:24.39  8:24  10  Canyon Creek School               72 M Male 99 and Under  
73    558 J. Hauck         M      8:25.57  8:25  11  Meadowlark School                 73 M Male 99 and Under  
74    32  B. Craig         M      8:31.02  8:31  10  Arrowhead                         74 M Male 99 and Under  
75    360 P. Allen         M      8:32.48  8:32  10  Elder Grove Elementary            75 M Male 99 and Under  
76    251 H. Payseno       M      8:32.94  8:32  11  Broadwater School                 76 M Male 99 and Under  
77    308 F. Shellnutt     M      8:36.74  8:36  10  Canyon Creek School               77 M Male 99 and Under  
78    135 T. Rupsis        M      8:37.56  8:37  10  Big Sky Elementary                78 M Male 99 and Under  
79    322 C. Coppper       M      8:38.14  8:38  10  Columbus                          79 M Male 99 and Under  
80    217 H. Allie         M      8:38.43  8:38  11  Broadwater School                 80 M Male 99 and Under  
81    15  C. Moore         M      8:41.99  8:41  11  Alkali Creek School               81 M Male 99 and Under  
82    571 D. Oravecz       M      8:43.57  8:43  11  Meadowlark School                 82 M Male 99 and Under  
83    701 J. Koch          M      8:44.21  8:44  11  Poly Drive School                 83 M Male 99 and Under  
84    330 M. Ketola        M      8:45.78  8:45  10  Columbus                          84 M Male 99 and Under  
85    719 T. Wright        M      8:47.89  8:47  10  Poly Drive School                 85 M Male 99 and Under  
86    768 C. Hall          M      8:52.16  8:52  10  Sandstone School                  86 M Male 99 and Under  
87    810 I. Walter        M      8:52.93  8:52  10  Sandstone School                  87 M Male 99 and Under  
88    707 J. Rentz         M      8:56.24  8:56  10  Poly Drive School                 88 M Male 99 and Under  
89    252 O. Pease         M      8:59.29  8:59  10  Broadwater School                 89 M Male 99 and Under  
90    671 D. Lavenger      M      9:00.50  9:00  10  Orchard School                    90 M Male 99 and Under  
91    799 T. Ries          M      9:06.03  9:06  11  Sandstone School                  91 M Male 99 and Under  
92    127 E. Malmstrom     M      9:06.65  9:06  10  Big Sky Elementary                92 M Male 99 and Under  
93    674 D. Matherne      M      9:06.83  9:06  10  Orchard School                    93 M Male 99 and Under  
94    91  A. Arrowtopknot  M      9:07.01  9:07  10  Big Sky Elementary                94 M Male 99 and Under  
95    953 W. Walker        M      9:07.71  9:07  10  Boulder School                    95 M Male 99 and Under  
96    10  K. Hammler       M      9:09.06  9:09  10  Alkali Creek School               96 M Male 99 and Under  
97    782 T. Lee           M      9:09.39  9:09  10  Sandstone School                  97 M Male 99 and Under  
98    219 K. Andres        M      9:09.74  9:09  10  Broadwater School                 98 M Male 99 and Under  
99    566 T. Mattson       M      9:10.52  9:10  10  Meadowlark School                 99 M Male 99 and Under  
100   615 J. Bonn-Hurlburt M      9:12.63  9:12  10  Newman School                     100 M Male 99 and Under 
101   246 S. Morrison      M      9:16.69  9:16  10  Broadwater School                 101 M Male 99 and Under 
102   785 D. Lucero        M      9:24.44  9:24  10  Sandstone School                  102 M Male 99 and Under 
103   790 J. MacKey        M      9:28.61  9:28  10  Sandstone School                  103 M Male 99 and Under 
104   465 D. Erb           M      9:49.83  9:49  10  Laurel                            104 M Male 99 and Under 
105   55  L. Valdez        M      9:54.52  9:54  11  Arrowhead                         105 M Male 99 and Under 
106   529 D. Honea         M      9:55.29  9:55  10  Mckinley School                   106 M Male 99 and Under 
107   972 J. Hart          M      9:57.47  9:57  10  Boulder School                    107 M Male 99 and Under 
108   964 S. Vancleave     M      10:07.72 10:07 10  Beartooth School                  108 M Male 99 and Under 
109   225 B. Clausen       M      10:11.01 10:11 10  Broadwater School                 109 M Male 99 and Under 
110   247 B. Myers         M      10:11.20 10:11 10  Broadwater School                 110 M Male 99 and Under 
111   193 I. Kehrwald      M      10:14.88 10:14 10  Boulder School                    111 M Male 99 and Under 
112   536 J. Newby         M      10:19.92 10:19 10  Mckinley School                   112 M Male 99 and Under 
113   471 S. Smith         M      10:29.59 10:29 10  Laurel                            113 M Male 99 and Under 
114   110 B. Hardtke       M      10:31.92 10:31 11  Big Sky Elementary                114 M Male 99 and Under 
115   763 J. Cordes        M      10:44.02 10:44 10  Sandstone School                  115 M Male 99 and Under 
116   204 Z. Sallee        M      11:00.11 11:00 10  Boulder School                    116 M Male 99 and Under 
117   366 J. Saldivar      M      11:01.93 11:01 11  Elder Grove Elementary            117 M Male 99 and Under 
118   370 M. White         M      11:20.32 11:20 10  Elder Grove Elementary            118 M Male 99 and Under 
119   990 Logan Roof       M      11:30.81 11:30     Meadowlark School                 119 M Male 99 and Under 
120   977 A. Hayden        M      11:56.05 11:56 10  Joliet School                     120 M Male 99 and Under 
121   614 C. Boehme        M      12:22.76 12:22 11  Newman School                     121 M Male 99 and Under 
122   454 T. Miller        M      12:37.02 12:37 10  Joliet School                     122 M Male 99 and Under 
123   627 B. Gregor        M      12:52.63 12:52 10  Newman School                     123 M Male 99 and Under 

Embed Code