Results For
Lake Minneola Half Marathon, 10K and 5K

Clermont, FL 34711
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                       State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                  Time    Time             Percentage Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== ========================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     935  Darrell Mansfield      M      Windermere                 FL    US      0:54:54 0:54:52 N/A  56             1        M Overall 
2     966  Phillip Pautienus      M      Clermont                   FL    US      0:55:42 0:55:35 N/A  42             2        M Overall 
3     904  Scott Hoover           M      Babson Park                FL    US      0:57:28 0:57:25 N/A  40             3        M Overall 
4     916  Dennis Kroskey         M      The Villages               FL    US      0:58:25 0:58:21 N/A  69             1        M Masters 
5     866  Damalis Cruz           F      Avon Park                  FL    US      0:58:55 0:58:50 N/A  34             1        F Overall 
6     922  Warren Lombardy        M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:59:41 0:59:17 N/A  56             1        M 55-59   
7     984  RAFAEL Semidei         M      Ocala                      FL    US      0:59:32 0:59:29 N/A  53             1        M 50-54   
8     951  Ricardo Miro           M      Apopka                     FL    US      0:59:50 0:59:30 N/A  57             2        M 55-59   
9     843  Carlos Aponte Jr       M      Clermont                   FL    US      1:00:03 1:00:00 N/A  43             1        M 40-44   
10    202  Diane Travis           F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:01:21 1:01:17 N/A  65             2        F Overall 
11    955  Neil Moore             M      Davenport                  FL    US      1:01:47 1:01:44 N/A  57             3        M 55-59   
12    1000 Wayne Swart            M      Valparaiso                 IN    US      1:03:21 1:03:13 N/A  51             2        M 50-54   
13    958  Edwin Nieves           M      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:03:24 1:03:14 N/A  37             1        M 35-39   
14    968  Deivis Pinheiro        M      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:03:44 1:03:21 N/A  39             2        M 35-39   
15    846  Laura Barber           F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:03:48 1:03:42 N/A  49             3        F Overall 
16    892  Taylor Friddle         F      Haines City                FL    US      1:04:20 1:03:59 N/A  31             1        F 30-34   
17    927  Diego Luduvice         M      Rio de Janeiro                   BR      1:07:22 1:04:15 N/A  31             1        M 30-34   
18    990  Roger Smith            M      OVIEDO                     FL    US      1:04:28 1:04:25 N/A  58             4        M 55-59   
19    899  Stephanie Hauff        F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:04:46 1:04:27 N/A  37             1        F 35-39   
20    886  Rae Taylor             F      Ocoee                      FL    US      1:05:01 1:04:45 N/A  38             2        F 35-39   
21    238  katlynn butler         F      Ocala                      FL    US      1:05:21 1:05:04 N/A  21             1        F 20-24   
22    875  Desiree Dinh           F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:05:56 1:05:50 N/A  35             3        F 35-39   
23    934  Stephanie Manny        F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:06:11 1:05:58 N/A  48             1        F Masters 
24    962  Will Pack              M      Inman                      SC    US      1:06:24 1:06:16 N/A  39             3        M 35-39   
25    978  Sergio Romero          M      Kissimmee                  FL    US      1:06:35 1:06:32 N/A  50             3        M 50-54   
26    977  Maria Romero           F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      1:06:38 1:06:34 N/A  44             1        F 40-44   
27    858  Annette Chandler       F      Sorrento                   FL    US      1:06:44 1:06:41 N/A  58             1        F 55-59   
28    855  Thomas Camp            M      Boiling Springs            SC    US      1:06:53 1:06:45 N/A  44             2        M 40-44   
29    924  Susan Lowell           F      Eustis                     FL    US      1:06:58 1:06:45 N/A  47             1        F 45-49   
30    895  Sarah Hampton          F      Winter Park                FL    US      1:07:03 1:06:49 N/A  39             4        F 35-39   
31    847  Emily Barnard          F      Groveland                  FL    US      1:07:30 1:07:21 N/A  27             1        F 25-29   
32    938  John Martin            M      Clermont                   FL    US      1:08:21 1:07:23 N/A  48             1        M 45-49   
33    971  David Rabaja           M      windermere                 FL    US      1:08:54 1:08:34 N/A  51             4        M 50-54   
34    878  Yvette Donnelly        F      Winter GardenWinter Garden FL    US      1:08:52 1:08:42 N/A  47             2        F 45-49   
35    985  Peter Serrano-Abundant M      Clermont                   FL    US      1:09:35 1:08:54 N/A  41             3        M 40-44   
36    227  Christina Ganley       F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      1:09:24 1:08:56 N/A  44             2        F 40-44   
37    913  Maggie Knepper         F      Gotha                      FL    US      1:09:16 1:09:06 N/A  49             3        F 45-49   
38    861  Xenia Cogswell         F      Eustis                     FL    US      1:10:02 1:09:29 N/A  42             3        F 40-44   
39    887  CJ Forward             F      Mount Dora                 FL    US      1:10:02 1:09:30 N/A  42             4        F 40-44   
40    963  Sean Parks             M      Clermont                   FL    US      1:09:58 1:09:40 N/A  47             2        M 45-49   
41    970  Tiffany Pribyl         F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:09:52 1:09:47 N/A  30             2        F 30-34   
42    860  Teresa Chmelir         F      Lake Mary                  FL    US      1:10:09 1:09:58 N/A  47             4        F 45-49   
43    205  James Vaughn           M      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:11:17 1:10:39 N/A  44             4        M 40-44   
44    867  cheryl daniel          F      Oviedo                     FL    US      1:10:56 1:10:49 N/A  55             2        F 55-59   
45    950  Dennis Miller          M      Plant City                 FL    US      1:11:27 1:11:16 N/A  71             1        M 70-74   
46    911  Mandy Karl             F      Rockledge                  FL    US      1:11:57 1:11:52 N/A  39             5        F 35-39   
47    201  Carlos Torneria        M      Orlando                    FL    US      1:12:31 1:11:59 N/A  41             5        M 40-44   
48    209  Joseph Wall            M      Lutz                       FL    US      1:12:38 1:12:05 N/A  48             3        M 45-49   
49    961  Antonio Oliveira       M      Windermere                 FL    US      1:13:49 1:13:15 N/A  41             6        M 40-44   
50    912  Pam Kassner            F      Pewaukee                   WI    US      1:13:54 1:13:50 N/A  56             3        F 55-59   
51    848  Ian Barritt            M      Kissimmee                  FL    US      1:14:18 1:14:12 N/A  41             7        M 40-44   
52    931  Frank Maguire          M      The Villages               FL    US      1:14:38 1:14:20 N/A  72             2        M 70-74   
53    206  Sonia Vazquez          F      Winter Park                FL    US      1:14:42 1:14:29 N/A  59             4        F 55-59   
54    923  Marina Lossing         F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:14:42 1:14:29 N/A  54             1        F 50-54   
55    936  Grace Marin            F      Windermere                 FL    US      1:14:42 1:14:29 N/A  46             5        F 45-49   
56    967  Bill Payne             M      The Villages               FL    US      1:14:49 1:14:38 N/A  67             1        M 65-69   
57    980  Emily Sanders          F      Celebration                FL    US      1:15:06 1:14:59 N/A  40             5        F 40-44   
58    879  Susanne Donovan        F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:15:31 1:15:06 N/A  54             2        F 50-54   
59    907  Anabel Izaguirre       F      Mascotte                   FL    US      1:15:35 1:15:11 N/A  34             3        F 30-34   
60    864  Claire Coolbeth        F      Hernando                   FL    US      1:15:19 1:15:12 N/A  45             6        F 45-49   
61    992  Michelle Squires       F      Windermere                 FL    US      1:15:59 1:15:38 N/A  30             4        F 30-34   
62    871  Tim Delaney            M      Clermont                   FL    US      1:16:17 1:15:51 N/A  50             5        M 50-54   
63    906  Marysol Irizarry       F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:16:28 1:15:55 N/A  48             7        F 45-49   
64    957  Mark Muething          M      Cincinnati                 OH    US      1:16:25 1:16:08 N/A  59             5        M 55-59   
65    854  Beth Calhoun           F      Oviedo                     FL    US      1:16:43 1:16:20 N/A  33             5        F 30-34   
66    946  Frank Micciche         M      The Villages               FL    US      1:16:47 1:16:29 N/A  64             1        M 60-64   
67    910  Andy Karl              M      Rockledge                  FL    US      1:16:36 1:16:29 N/A  50             6        M 50-54   
68    876  Kathryn Dixon          F      Oakland                    FL    US      1:17:12 1:16:48 N/A  57             5        F 55-59   
69    237  Laura Weaver           F      Groveland                  FL    US      1:18:11 1:18:01 N/A  34             6        F 30-34   
70    982  Christina Scriven      F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:18:39 1:18:29 N/A  39             6        F 35-39   
71    228  Mariana Gomes          F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:19:44 1:19:26 N/A  45             8        F 45-49   
72    903  Lydia Holt             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:20:22 1:19:57 N/A  54             3        F 50-54   
73    981  Nichole Schroeder      F      Sorrento                   FL    US      1:20:33 1:20:05 N/A  41             6        F 40-44   
74    865  Maggie Coveney         F      Minneola                   FL    US      1:20:47 1:20:32 N/A  50             4        F 50-54   
75    225  Emily Cech             F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      1:21:24 1:20:56 N/A  24             2        F 20-24   
76    883  Gloria Earl            F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:21:22 1:21:03 N/A  51             5        F 50-54   
77    229  Michele Gray           F      Merritt island             FL    US      1:21:16 1:21:04 N/A  28             2        F 25-29   
78    954  Grant Mollett          M      Groveland                  FL    US      1:21:30 1:21:12 N/A  39             4        M 35-39   
79    204  Darlene Van Buskirk    F      Lady Lake                  FL    US      1:22:48 1:22:19 N/A  65             1        F 65-69   
80    863  Mackenzie Cook         F      Lady Lake                  FL    US      1:22:48 1:22:19 N/A  30             7        F 30-34   
81    220  Cleber Zubi            M      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:23:02 1:22:28 N/A  43             8        M 40-44   
82    210  Patti Wallace          F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:22:57 1:22:35 N/A  61             1        F 60-64   
83    898  David Harper           M      Clermont                   FL    US      1:24:02 1:23:29 N/A  55             6        M 55-59   
84    997  Casey Strong           M      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:23:53 1:23:46 N/A  33             2        M 30-34   
85    964  Colleen Parrott        F      Oakland                    FL    US      1:24:15 1:23:48 N/A  46             9        F 45-49   
86    852  Eric Borgsmiller       M      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:23:55 1:23:48 N/A  33             3        M 30-34   
87    859  Cathy Chisholm         F      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:25:11 1:24:50 N/A  59             6        F 55-59   
88    233  ANDREW CHISHOLM        M      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:25:11 1:24:50 N/A  59             7        M 55-59   
89    235  Peter Bruzzese         M      Clermont                   FL    US      1:25:58 1:25:27 N/A  45             4        M 45-49   
90    856  Pamela Canavan         F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:26:10 1:25:54 N/A  55             7        F 55-59   
91    945  Kristine Meyers        F      Fort Pierce                FL    US      1:26:38 1:26:16 N/A  53             6        F 50-54   
92    918  Paul Kunz              M      clermont                   FL    US      1:26:35 1:26:18 N/A  80             1        M 80-99   
93    940  Lawrentia Mbomnda      F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:27:56 1:27:52 N/A  40             7        F 40-44   
94    219  Andrea Woods           F      Naples                     FL    US      1:28:05 1:27:53 N/A  51             7        F 50-54   
95    203  Mike Tuohey            M      Clermont                   FL    US      1:28:31 1:28:11 N/A  72             3        M 70-74   
96    890  Miriam Francis-Norkus  F      Lakeland                   FL    US      1:28:57 1:28:39 N/A  32             8        F 30-34   
97    868  Elizabeth DaVanzo      F      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:29:17 1:28:56 N/A  67             2        F 65-69   
98    870  Erika Delaney          F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:29:47 1:29:21 N/A  47             10       F 45-49   
99    853  Jennette Bruzzese      F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:29:56 1:29:25 N/A  47             11       F 45-49   
100   888  Barbara Foster         F      Apopka                     FL    US      1:30:51 1:30:31 N/A  70             1        F 70-74   
101   909  Patricia Kapusta       F      Corning                    NY    US      1:31:45 1:31:21 N/A  59             8        F 55-59   
102   987  Carol Sheffield        F      Sanford                    FL    US      1:31:45 1:31:22 N/A  50             8        F 50-54   
103   942  Adelaida McKenney      F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:31:44 1:31:31 N/A  67             3        F 65-69   
104   949  Candace Miller         F      Mount Dora                 FL    US      1:32:15 1:31:37 N/A  28             3        F 25-29   
105   979  Robyn Sambor           F      Umatilla                   FL    US      1:32:15 1:31:38 N/A  27             4        F 25-29   
106   914  Randie Knuuttila       F      Eustis                     FL    US      1:32:15 1:31:38 N/A  32             9        F 30-34   
107   880  Debra Dvorak           F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:32:10 1:31:43 N/A  53             9        F 50-54   
108   881  Shawn Dvorak           M      Clermont                   FL    US      1:32:10 1:31:43 N/A  54             7        M 50-54   
109   948  Brenda Miller          F      Plant City                 FL    US      1:33:14 1:33:03 N/A  67             4        F 65-69   
110   993  Sarah Squires          F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      1:33:48 1:33:28 N/A  30             10       F 30-34   
111   851  Hallie Bodiford        F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:34:56 1:34:45 N/A  52             10       F 50-54   
112   873  Cammie Dewey           F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:35:37 1:35:22 N/A  57             9        F 55-59   
113   212  Karl Wegner            M      Clermont                   FL    US      1:36:44 1:36:08 N/A  56             8        M 55-59   
114   925  Anonymous Participant  M                                       US      1:36:49 1:36:12 N/A  51             8        M 50-54   
115   926  Maci Lowery            F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:36:49 1:36:12 N/A  47             12       F 45-49   
116   844  Robin Armstrong        M      Whitley Bay                NTY   GB      1:38:16 1:37:58 N/A  60             2        M 60-64   
117   208  Leigh-Anne Vigne'      F      Babson Park                FL    US      1:39:32 1:38:45 N/A  46             13       F 45-49   
118   965  David Parsons          M      Longwood                   FL    US      1:39:26 1:39:06 N/A  57             9        M 55-59   
119   845  Ximena Ball            F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:39:47 1:39:14 N/A  48             14       F 45-49   
120   933  Richard Maloney        M      Haines City                FL    US      1:40:06 1:39:45 N/A  59             10       M 55-59   
121   995  Daniel Steinhauer      M      Orlando                    FL    US      1:40:10 1:39:51 N/A  48             5        M 45-49   
122   889  Deborah Fowler         F      Howey In The Hills         FL    US      1:40:39 1:40:25 N/A  64             2        F 60-64   
123   222  Jennifer Black         F      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:41:25 1:41:00 N/A  30             11       F 30-34   
124   956  Christi Mowdy          F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:41:33 1:41:21 N/A  47             15       F 45-49   
125   236  Tee O'John             F      Ocala                      FL    US      1:41:46 1:41:23 N/A  58             10       F 55-59   
126   900  Catherine Haven        F      Elsmere                    KY    US      1:43:27 1:43:01 N/A  36             7        F 35-39   
127   882  Tricia Dymond          F      St. Cloud                  FL    US      1:43:42 1:43:25 N/A  68             5        F 65-69   
128   850  Rod Bitterling         M      Orlando                    FL    US      1:44:06 1:43:27 N/A  49             6        M 45-49   
129   849  Carla Bitterling       F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:44:06 1:43:28 N/A  72             2        F 70-74   
130   216  Roger White            M      Saint Cloud                FL    US      1:44:14 1:43:57 N/A  66             2        M 65-69   
131   897  Cheryl Harman          F      Minneola                   FL    US      1:45:39 1:45:04 N/A  46             16       F 45-49   
132   1507 Andria Estrella-Roa    F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:45:36 1:45:16 N/A  36             8        F 35-39   
133   996  Meryl Stout            F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:46:26 1:45:59 N/A  32             12       F 30-34   
134   908  Nicholas Jones         M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:46:26 1:45:59 N/A  35             5        M 35-39   
135   891  Terry French           F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:47:32 1:47:08 N/A  55             11       F 55-59   
136   232  Sheri Olson            F      Groveland                  FL    US      1:47:32 1:47:08 N/A  54             11       F 50-54   
137   943  Doug McKenney          M      Clermont                   FL    US      1:48:17 1:48:06 N/A  61             3        M 60-64   
138   959  Susie Obenchain        F      Leesburg                   IN    US      1:48:26 1:48:12 N/A  69             6        F 65-69   
139   937  Michele Marshall       F      LeesburgLeesburg           FL    US      1:48:59 1:48:26 N/A  61             3        F 60-64   
140   874  Cynthia Dils           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:51:58 1:51:33 N/A  49             17       F 45-49   
141   218  Roderic Williams       M      Maitland                   FL    US      1:51:48 1:51:40 N/A  64             4        M 60-64   
142   928  Jahzeel Lund           F      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:54:43 1:54:26 N/A  33             13       F 30-34   
143   994  Dianne Steinberg       F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:55:09 1:54:43 N/A  51             12       F 50-54   
144   841  J. Antmann             F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:55:56 1:55:22 N/A  10             1        F 1-14    
145   842  Ruthie Antmann         F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:56:14 1:55:39 N/A  39             9        F 35-39   
146   976  Lila Rogers            F      Saint Cloud                FL    US      1:56:35 1:56:18 N/A  66             7        F 65-69   
147   972  Carol Ramoni           F      Harmony                    FL    US      1:56:40 1:56:23 N/A  72             3        F 70-74   
148   930  Anonymous Participant  F                                       US      1:59:31 1:59:04 N/A  46             18       F 45-49   
149   901  Heather Hawkins        F      Tampa                      FL    US      2:03:30 2:02:55 N/A  39             10       F 35-39   
150   226  Melissa Dobereiner     F      Clermont                   FL    US      2:06:32 2:06:01 N/A  38             11       F 35-39   
151   230  Tonya Minor            F      Deltona                    FL    US      2:16:58 2:16:26 N/A  43             8        F 40-44   
152   221  Tina Althoff           F      Deltona                    FL    US      2:16:57 2:16:26 N/A  47             19       F 45-49   
153   869  Nicola De Stwolinska   F      Winter Garden              FL    US      2:25:11 2:24:34 N/A  47             20       F 45-49   
154   217  Alison Williams        F      Groveland                  FL    US      2:25:11 2:24:35 N/A  52             13       F 50-54   
155   944  Bethany Messersmith    F      Sebastian                  FL    US      2:43:21 2:42:48 N/A  42             9        F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Darrell Mansfield 935 56  1       M      Windermere FL US  54:52 
2     Phillip Pautienus 966 42  2       M      Clermont FL US    55:35 
3     Scott Hoover      904 40  3       M      Babson Park FL US 57:25 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Damalis Cruz 866 34  5       F      Avon Park FL US 58:50   
2     Diane Travis 202 65  10      F      Clermont FL US  1:01:17 
3     Laura Barber 846 49  15      F      Clermont FL US  1:03:42 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Dennis Kroskey 916 69  4       M      The Villages FL US 58:21 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Stephanie Manny 934 48  23      F      Clermont FL US 1:05:58 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Diego Luduvice   927 31  17      M      Rio de Janeiro  BR  1:04:15 
2     Casey Strong     997 33  84      M      Winter Garden FL US 1:23:46 
3     Eric Borgsmiller 852 33  86      M      Winter Garden FL US 1:23:48 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Edwin Nieves    958 37  13      M      Winter Garden FL US 1:03:14 
2     Deivis Pinheiro 968 39  14      M      Winter Garden FL US 1:03:21 
3     Will Pack       962 39  24      M      Inman SC US         1:06:16 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Carlos Aponte Jr       843 43  9       M      Clermont FL US        1:00:00 
2     Thomas Camp            855 44  28      M      Boiling Springs SC US 1:06:45 
3     Peter Serrano-Abundant 985 41  35      M      Clermont FL US        1:08:54 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     John Martin 938 48  32      M      Clermont FL US 1:07:23 
2     Sean Parks  963 47  40      M      Clermont FL US 1:09:40 
3     Joseph Wall 209 48  48      M      Lutz FL US     1:12:05 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     RAFAEL Semidei 984  53  7       M      Ocala FL US      59:29   
2     Wayne Swart    1000 51  12      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:03:13 
3     Sergio Romero  978  50  25      M      Kissimmee FL US  1:06:32 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Warren Lombardy 922 56  6       M      Winter Garden FL US 59:17   
2     Ricardo Miro    951 57  8       M      Apopka FL US        59:30   
3     Neil Moore      955 57  11      M      Davenport FL US     1:01:44 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Frank Micciche  946 64  66      M      The Villages FL US 1:16:29 
2     Robin Armstrong 844 60  116     M      Whitley Bay NTY GB 1:37:58 
3     Doug McKenney   943 61  137     M      Clermont FL US     1:48:06 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bill Payne  967 67  56      M      The Villages FL US 1:14:38 
2     Roger White 216 66  130     M      Saint Cloud FL US  1:43:57 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dennis Miller 950 71  45      M      Plant City FL US   1:11:16 
2     Frank Maguire 931 72  52      M      The Villages FL US 1:14:20 
3     Mike Tuohey   203 72  95      M      Clermont FL US     1:28:11 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Paul Kunz 918 80  92      M      clermont FL US 1:26:18 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     J. Antmann 841 10  144     F      Clermont FL US 1:55:22 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     katlynn butler 238 21  21      F      Ocala FL US     1:05:04 
2     Emily Cech     225 24  75      F      Kissimmee FL US 1:20:56 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Emily Barnard  847 27  31      F      Groveland FL US      1:07:21 
2     Michele Gray   229 28  77      F      Merritt island FL US 1:21:04 
3     Candace Miller 949 28  104     F      Mount Dora FL US     1:31:37 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Taylor Friddle   892 31  16      F      Haines City FL US 1:03:59 
2     Tiffany Pribyl   970 30  41      F      Clermont FL US    1:09:47 
3     Anabel Izaguirre 907 34  59      F      Mascotte FL US    1:15:11 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Stephanie Hauff 899 37  19      F      Clermont FL US 1:04:27 
2     Rae Taylor      886 38  20      F      Ocoee FL US    1:04:45 
3     Desiree Dinh    875 35  22      F      Clermont FL US 1:05:50 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Maria Romero     977 44  26      F      Kissimmee FL US 1:06:34 
2     Christina Ganley 227 44  36      F      Kissimmee FL US 1:08:56 
3     Xenia Cogswell   861 42  38      F      Eustis FL US    1:09:29 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================================ ======= 
1     Susan Lowell    924 47  29      F      Eustis FL US                     1:06:45 
2     Yvette Donnelly 878 47  34      F      Winter GardenWinter Garden FL US 1:08:42 
3     Maggie Knepper  913 49  37      F      Gotha FL US                      1:09:06 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Marina Lossing  923 54  54      F      Orlando FL US     1:14:29 
2     Susanne Donovan 879 54  58      F      Clearwater FL US  1:15:06 
3     Lydia Holt      903 54  72      F      Palm Harbor FL US 1:19:57 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Annette Chandler 858 58  27      F      Sorrento FL US 1:06:41 
2     cheryl daniel    867 55  44      F      Oviedo FL US   1:10:49 
3     Pam Kassner      912 56  50      F      Pewaukee WI US 1:13:50 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Patti Wallace    210 61  82      F      Orlando FL US            1:22:35 
2     Deborah Fowler   889 64  122     F      Howey In The Hills FL US 1:40:25 
3     Michele Marshall 937 61  139     F      LeesburgLeesburg FL US   1:48:26 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Darlene Van Buskirk 204 65  79      F      Lady Lake FL US     1:22:19 
2     Elizabeth DaVanzo   868 67  97      F      Winter Garden FL US 1:28:56 
3     Adelaida McKenney   942 67  103     F      Clermont FL US      1:31:31 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Barbara Foster   888 70  100     F      Apopka FL US  1:30:31 
2     Carla Bitterling 849 72  129     F      Orlando FL US 1:43:28 
3     Carol Ramoni     972 72  147     F      Harmony FL US 1:56:23 

Additional results can be found at http://ChipTimes.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.