Results For
Lake Minneola Half Marathon, 10K and 5K

Clermont, FL 34711
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Sex Gender Place Age City               State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division          
                                                                                                          Place                      
===== === ===================== === ============ === ================== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ================= 
1     779 Tommy Ramirez         M   1            49  Saint Cloud        FL    0:38:38.84 0:35:10.57 5:40  1        M Overall         
2     740 A. Tomasic            F   1            10  Orlando            FL    0:39:03.54 0:38:22.32 6:11  1        F Overall         
3     770 Skip Carmichael       M   2            19  Flagstaff          AZ    0:41:11.93 0:38:44.72 6:14  2        M Overall         
4     761 Sean Garrison         M   3            46  Winter Garden      FL    0:41:00.05 0:40:33.18 6:32  3        M Overall         
5     581 Josh Castleman        M   4            45  Clermont           FL    0:41:21.89 0:40:55.29 6:35  1        M Masters Overall 
6     776 Jacki Wachtel         F   2            41  New Port Richey    FL    0:41:32.00 0:40:59.07 6:36  2        F Overall         
7     585 Neil Clements         M   5            47  Zephyrhills        FL    0:42:07.55 0:41:40.97 6:42  1        M4549             
8     615 Sumer Grace           F   3            33  Davenport          FL    0:42:22.55 0:41:55.49 6:45  3        F Overall         
9     599 Stephanie Duberke     F   4            40  Maitland           FL    0:46:12.87 0:42:10.64 6:47  1        F Masters Overall 
10    739 David Tisdale         M   6            52  Clermont           FL    0:43:49.74 0:43:23.90 6:59  1        M5054             
11    676 Anne McFarlane        F   5            62  Clermont           FL    0:46:22.34 0:44:54.94 7:14  1        F6064             
12    672 Tyler Marsh           M   7            30  Aurora             CO    0:53:14.73 0:45:32.63 7:20  1        M3034             
13    572 Jaime Brown           F   6            39  Kissimmee          FL    0:49:33.36 0:45:36.16 7:20  1        F3539             
14    580 Arthur Casey          M   8            61  Groveland          FL    0:47:15.64 0:45:47.77 7:22  1        M6064             
15    758 HEATH CARRUTHERS      M   9            51  Oviedo             FL    0:47:42.94 0:46:09.28 7:26  2        M5054             
16    736 Robert Stout          M   10           54  Winter Springs     FL    0:48:08.59 0:46:34.72 7:30  3        M5054             
17    665 Walter Lysinger       M   11           62  Parrish            FL    0:47:17.51 0:46:51.57 7:32  2        M6064             
18    725 Paul Sarat            M   12           55  Tampa              FL    0:48:36.01 0:47:08.14 7:35  1        M5559             
19    706 Justin Plank          M   13           37  Winter Garden      FL    0:50:00.76 0:47:30.42 7:39  1        M3539             
20    638 Octavio Ibarra        M   14           47  Winter Garden      FL    0:50:00.85 0:47:30.70 7:39  2        M4549             
21    742 David Tomasic         M   15           48  Orlando            FL    0:48:21.85 0:47:40.37 7:40  3        M4549             
22    700 JUAN PENA             M   16           41  Ocala              FL    0:49:44.82 0:48:15.06 7:46  1        M4044             
23    674 Alberto Martinez      M   17           39  Winter Garden      FL    0:48:57.95 0:48:25.40 7:48  2        M3539             
24    777 Terry Walker          M   18           44  Windermere         FL    0:50:31.49 0:48:56.98 7:53  2        M4044             
25    687 Christopher O'Connor  M   19           48  Orlando            FL    0:55:34.93 0:49:14.71 7:56  4        M4549             
26    771 Melissa Corp          F   7            61  Lake Mary          FL    0:49:59.14 0:49:22.57 7:57  2        F6064             
27    568 Yolimar Bolivar       F   8            46  Clermont           FL    0:51:24.83 0:49:23.41 7:57  1        F4549             
28    604 Denny Fjerestad       M   20           45  De Leon Springs    FL    0:51:58.60 0:49:28.96 7:58  5        M4549             
29    662 OSCAR LUKE            M   21           54  Davenport          FL    0:50:12.24 0:49:33.81 7:59  4        M5054             
30    680 Neil Moore            M   22           59  Davenport          FL    0:50:51.67 0:50:21.48 8:06  2        M5559             
31    668 Edgar Madrigal        M   23           37  Longwood           FL    0:52:00.83 0:50:32.34 8:08  3        M3539             
32    724 Jose Sandoval         M   24           39  Winter Springs     FL    0:52:00.71 0:50:33.03 8:08  4        M3539             
33    605 Angel Flores          M   25           59  Clermont           FL    0:53:19.21 0:50:33.98 8:08  3        M5559             
34    649 Kathryn Knapp         F   9            34  Celebration        FL    0:51:20.03 0:50:34.64 8:08  1        F3034             
35    647 Catherine Kilgore     F   10           32  Orlando            FL    0:51:10.32 0:50:37.58 8:09  2        F3034             
36    741 Brikena Tomasic       F   11           43  Orlando            FL    0:52:26.00 0:51:42.76 8:19  1        F4044             
37    613 Basker Ganesan        M   26           49  Winter Garden      FL    0:53:39.71 0:51:51.98 8:21  6        M4549             
38    702 Eric Petersen         M   27           57  Overland Park      KS    0:53:46.96 0:52:11.63 8:24  4        M5559             
39    557 simon atwill          M   28           53  Vero Beach         FL    0:53:52.60 0:52:15.20 8:25  5        M5054             
40    714 Nicole Reichenbach    F   12           31  Aurora             CO    1:00:00.18 0:52:16.77 8:25  3        F3034             
41    555 Valentina Artemeva    F   13           34  Davie              FL    0:53:00.76 0:52:29.01 8:27  4        F3034             
42    608 Mike Foley            M   29           41  Ocala              FL    0:54:32.92 0:53:03.15 8:32  3        M4044             
43    607 Lisa Foley            F   14           41  Ocala              FL    0:54:36.76 0:53:07.67 8:33  2        F4044             
44    560 Suzie Babcock         F   15           57  Orange City        FL    0:54:51.90 0:53:20.00 8:35  1        F5559             
45    735 Ernest Stevens        M   30           54  The Villages       FL    0:57:09.27 0:53:28.70 8:36  6        M5054             
46    630 Dennis Harris         M   31           62  Harmony            FL    0:55:22.04 0:53:45.40 8:39  3        M6064             
47    646 Gwen Kelemen          F   16           54  Saint Cloud        FL    0:54:35.78 0:53:50.70 8:40  1        F5054             
48    569 Daniel Brace          M   32           35  Davenport          FL    0:55:18.39 0:54:22.98 8:45  5        M3539             
49    614 Otoniel Nieves        M   33           62  Kissimmee          FL    0:56:12.18 0:54:27.16 8:46  4        M6064             
50    730 Jamie Sidoruk         M   34           45  Clermont           FL    0:58:09.09 0:54:28.69 8:46  7        M4549             
51    692 Julio Paez            M   35           48  Clermont           FL    0:55:00.29 0:54:31.75 8:47  8        M4549             
52    659 Susan Lowell          F   17           49  Eustis             FL    0:56:30.13 0:54:32.19 8:47  2        F4549             
53    751 William Winstel       M   36           54  Gotha              FL    0:57:04.93 0:55:23.32 8:55  7        M5054             
54    677 Sara Meyer            F   18           36  Clermont           FL    0:57:58.35 0:55:29.58 8:56  2        F3539             
55    732 Lisa Sode             F   19           58  Valrico            FL    0:56:16.87 0:55:41.93 8:58  2        F5559             
56    617 Irina Gram            F   20           33  Orlando            FL    0:57:23.40 0:55:45.94 8:58  5        F3034             
57    738 Amanuel Tekie         M   37           57  Clermont           FL    0:57:12.41 0:55:46.49 8:59  5        M5559             
58    577 Shelly Burke          F   21           48  Clermont           FL    0:56:30.93 0:55:53.07 9:00  3        F4549             
59    654 Teri Lance            F   22           48  Orlando            FL    0:56:40.61 0:55:54.96 9:00  4        F4549             
60    685 Alex Nieves           M   38           28  Kissimmee          FL    0:57:45.11 0:56:02.26 9:01  1        M2529             
61    645 Karen Kaladi          F   23           58  Sunrise            FL    0:59:47.66 0:56:19.05 9:04  3        F5559             
62    727 Jennifer Schulte      F   24           41  Hartford           SD    0:59:02.38 0:56:25.51 9:05  3        F4044             
63    728 Rob Schulte           M   39           41  Hartford           SD    0:59:12.67 0:56:35.33 9:06  4        M4044             
64    746 Erica Vanderhoeven    F   25           29  Orlando            FL    1:03:13.78 0:56:53.81 9:09  1        F2529             
65    658 Fonda Loughery        F   26           53  Oviedo             FL    0:57:33.88 0:56:59.84 9:10  2        F5054             
66    737 JEFFREY SWORDS        M   40           62  Hinckley           OH    0:59:49.89 0:57:06.34 9:11  5        M6064             
67    731 Brian Simmons         M   41           44  Clermont           FL    0:59:59.55 0:57:24.72 9:14  5        M4044             
68    650 Corey Konczal         M   42           38  Winter Garden      FL    0:59:59.99 0:57:29.46 9:15  6        M3539             
69    708 Danielle Pokrandt     F   27           29  Vero Beach         FL    1:00:15.44 0:58:40.38 9:27  2        F2529             
70    586 Xenia Cogswell        F   28           44  Eustis             FL    1:01:01.07 0:59:17.98 9:33  4        F4044             
71    656 Reece Lohrey          F   29           19  Clermont           FL    1:03:06.30 0:59:32.16 9:35  1        F1519             
72    691 Danielle O’Neal     F   30           38  Clermont           FL    1:02:29.94 0:59:47.38 9:37  3        F3539             
73    609 CJ Forward            F   31           44  Mount Dora         FL    1:01:37.84 0:59:53.83 9:38  5        F4044             
74    633 Walt Herscher         M   43           74  Winter Garden      FL    1:01:52.00 1:00:13.02 9:41  1        M7074             
75    632 Sue Herscher          F   32           71  Winter Garden      FL    1:01:52.17 1:00:13.34 9:42  1        F7074             
76    579 Amy Carter            F   33           41  Orlando            FL    1:01:05.99 1:00:20.07 9:43  6        F4044             
77    631 Tiger Harris          M   44           51  Chapel Hill        NC    1:02:08.41 1:00:24.59 9:43  8        M5054             
78    773 Douglas Herbst        M   45           55  Clermont           FL    1:03:07.28 1:00:26.05 9:44  6        M5559             
79    684 Brandy Narciso        F   34           42  Oakland            FL    1:02:28.47 1:00:58.96 9:49  7        F4044             
80    774 Stephanie Plant       F   35           49  Parkersburg        WV    1:02:38.69 1:01:07.56 9:50  5        F4549             
81    711 Melissa Quezada       F   36           34  Orlando            FL    1:01:56.13 1:01:15.37 9:51  6        F3034             
82    664 Linda Lysinger        F   37           60  Parrish            FL    1:01:47.01 1:01:15.85 9:52  3        F6064             
83    578 Pamela Canavan        F   38           57  Clermont           FL    1:04:18.06 1:01:44.79 9:56  4        F5559             
84    682 Karla Myers           F   39           38  Martinsburg        PA    1:04:33.51 1:01:48.62 9:57  4        F3539             
85    683 Ryan Myers            M   46           38  Martinsburg        PA    1:04:34.66 1:01:49.95 9:57  7        M3539             
86    584 Hayden Clapper        F   40           28  Orlando            FL    1:05:22.17 1:01:52.45 9:57  3        F2529             
87    690 Sheli Owens           F   41           57  Lakeland           FL    1:05:05.85 1:02:29.71 10:03 5        F5559             
88    763 Milange Huiza         F   42           35  Orlando            FL    1:04:26.06 1:02:38.78 10:05 5        F3539             
89    694 J.R. Paredes          M   47           39  Maitland           FL    1:04:21.09 1:02:53.80 10:07 8        M3539             
90    559 Monica Ayers          F   43           42  Heathrow           FL    1:04:29.55 1:02:57.06 10:08 8        F4044             
91    778 Laura Wingate         F   44           56  Crystal River      FL    1:05:26.76 1:02:58.97 10:08 6        F5559             
92    594 Annie DeLuca          F   45           54  Lutz               FL    1:04:06.87 1:03:08.76 10:10 3        F5054             
93    745 Maria Valera          F   46           26  Groveland          FL    1:04:59.55 1:03:14.97 10:11 4        F2529             
94    628 Joanne Hanson         F   47           47  Sorrento           FL    1:06:52.99 1:03:20.01 10:12 6        F4549             
95    621 Joy Greenen           F   48           46  Orlando            FL    1:07:03.91 1:03:20.79 10:12 7        F4549             
96    551 Jude Alexander        M   48           53  Clermont           FL    1:05:50.20 1:04:00.48 10:18 9        M5054             
97    765 John Mueller          M   49           74  Tampa              FL    1:07:01.61 1:04:16.51 10:21 2        M7074             
98    775 Steve Rippy           M   50           42  Leesburg           FL    1:07:58.14 1:04:23.26 10:22 6        M4044             
99    764 Kevin Hutchinson      M   51           37  Montverde          FL    1:06:29.57 1:04:43.21 10:25 9        M3539             
100   681 Robert Mosier         M   52           38  Orlando            FL    1:08:42.96 1:04:44.85 10:25 10       M3539             
101   749 Holly Walton          F   49           46  Valrico            FL    1:07:19.43 1:04:44.88 10:25 8        F4549             
102   744 Marc Uchman           M   53           38  Issaquah           WA    1:08:41.46 1:04:49.19 10:26 11       M3539             
103   575 David Buning          M   54           46  Winter Park        FL    1:08:42.44 1:04:56.33 10:27 9        M4549             
104   589 Patty Dalton          F   50           59  Orlando            FL    1:06:31.61 1:04:58.33 10:27 7        F5559             
105   592 Abraham DeGuzman      M   55           70  Orlando            FL    1:05:38.22 1:04:58.52 10:27 3        M7074             
106   606 Brittany Flositz      F   51           38  Orlando            FL    1:07:53.69 1:05:13.45 10:30 6        F3539             
107   754 Allie Yadav           F   52           36  Winter Park        FL    1:07:53.92 1:05:13.76 10:30 7        F3539             
108   666 Carissa Macedo        F   53           37  Winter Park        FL    1:07:53.71 1:05:14.15 10:30 8        F3539             
109   686 Michele Nunnelley     F   54           57  Windermere         FL    1:05:48.93 1:05:17.19 10:30 8        F5559             
110   726 Cathy Schaefer        F   55           51  Winter Haven       FL    1:05:54.37 1:05:26.28 10:32 4        F5054             
111   693 Denise Panuccio       F   56           57  Longwood           FL    1:07:08.60 1:05:36.61 10:34 9        F5559             
112   603 Julia Finnigan        F   57           43  Kissimmee          FL    1:06:23.10 1:05:37.60 10:34 9        F4044             
113   643 Melanie Johnston      F   58           41  Winter Garden      FL    1:06:23.48 1:05:37.92 10:34 10       F4044             
114   588 Tracy Cook            M   56           54  Davenport          FL    1:09:31.99 1:05:54.14 10:36 10       M5054             
115   634 Jaclyn Hill           F   59           41  Clermont           FL    1:07:45.63 1:06:16.18 10:40 11       F4044             
116   562 Ian Barritt           M   57           43  Kissimmee          FL    1:07:17.39 1:06:43.81 10:44 7        M4044             
117   598 Gina Draper           F   60           57  Orlando            FL    1:07:34.82 1:07:02.76 10:47 10       F5559             
118   623 Jose Gutierrez        M   58           44  Dade City          FL    1:10:23.90 1:07:40.94 10:54 8        M4044             
119   593 Erika Delaney         F   61           49  Clermont           FL    1:09:29.50 1:07:42.90 10:54 9        F4549             
120   553 Jenette Andrada       F   62           61  Sanford            FL    1:09:22.52 1:07:50.13 10:55 4        F6064             
121   675 Marcia McCormick      F   63           47  Odessa             FL    1:10:30.37 1:07:53.46 10:56 10       F4549             
122   627 Hannah Hansen         F   64           26  Winter Garden      FL    1:10:51.23 1:08:01.76 10:57 5        F2529             
123   625 Carolyn Hale          F   65           54  Melbourne          FL    1:10:00.98 1:08:14.92 10:59 5        F5054             
124   667 KEVIN MACLEAN         M   59           43  Clermont           FL    1:11:59.62 1:08:31.98 11:02 9        M4044             
125   759 Jenn Clutts           F   66           25  Clermont           FL    1:12:25.24 1:08:48.00 11:04 6        F2529             
126   703 Kelly Phan            F   67           32  WINTER GARDEN      FL    1:09:16.83 1:08:50.02 11:05 7        F3034             
127   750 Patti White           F   68           61  The Villages       FL    1:11:43.94 1:08:52.02 11:05 5        F6064             
128   670 Shelley Mallory       F   69           52  Summerfield        FL    1:12:42.09 1:08:57.64 11:06 6        F5054             
129   699 Leslie Peace          F   70           59  Leesburg           FL    1:11:46.00 1:08:59.17 11:06 11       F5559             
130   622 Steven Greenen        M   60           46  Orlando            FL    1:12:47.86 1:09:04.49 11:07 10       M4549             
131   564 Cristina Bell         F   71           29  Apopka             FL    1:12:26.46 1:09:45.58 11:14 7        F2529             
132   756 Roxanne Baggott       F   72           66  Orlando            FL    1:11:50.81 1:09:56.29 11:15 1        F6569             
133   701 Daniela Pereda        F   73           43  Clermont           FL    1:12:32.08 1:10:00.43 11:16 12       F4044             
134   618 Wendy Grauer          F   74           46  Winter Garden      FL    1:10:31.85 1:10:31.85 11:21 11       F4549             
135   697 Aaron Pazik           M   61           41  Oakland            FL    1:11:09.77 1:10:31.98 11:21 10       M4044             
136   698 Karen Pazik           F   75           39  Minneola           FL    1:11:09.68 1:10:31.99 11:21 9        F3539             
137   635 Kayla Hodapp          F   76           30  Haines City        FL    1:14:30.89 1:10:56.95 11:25 8        F3034             
138   636 Michael Hovis         M   62           52  Orlando            FL    1:13:05.55 1:11:31.62 11:31 11       M5054             
139   576 Robert Burdick        M   63           63  Stevens Point      WI    1:15:18.80 1:11:32.50 11:31 6        M6064             
140   657 Alexandra Lorenzo     F   77           51  Windermere         FL    1:13:25.33 1:11:37.16 11:32 7        F5054             
141   717 Cherisse Rivera       F   78           46  Land O Lakes       FL    1:12:02.41 1:12:02.41 11:36 12       F4549             
142   591 Robin DeBlake         F   79           65  Mulberry           FL    1:15:14.18 1:12:43.56 11:42 2        F6569             
143   583 Teresa Cheung         F   80           23  Miami              FL    1:16:37.34 1:12:55.36 11:44 1        F2024             
144   713 Andrew Ratz           M   64           23  Fort Myers         FL    1:16:37.24 1:12:55.49 11:44 1        M2024             
145   612 Mary Furtado          F   81           46  Apopka             FL    1:15:07.87 1:13:17.24 11:48 13       F4549             
146   590 Elizabeth DaVanzo     F   82           69  Winter Garden      FL    1:18:00.30 1:14:19.80 11:58 3        F6569             
147   602 Heidi Finch           F   83           55  Ocoee              FL    1:15:21.05 1:14:25.30 11:59 12       F5559             
148   780 Mindy Struwas         F   84           68  Vero Beach         FL    1:16:04.34 1:14:29.83 11:59 4        F6569             
149   648 Kristi King           F   85           31  Orlando            FL    1:17:30.35 1:14:44.60 12:02 9        F3034             
150   554 Joseph Arner          M   65           41  Wesley Chapel      FL    1:17:46.05 1:14:50.83 12:03 11       M4044             
151   716 Chris Riopel          F   86           75  Ocala              FL    1:17:07.62 1:15:25.87 12:08 1        F7579             
152   601 Jon Fiedler           M   66           47  Davenport          FL    1:16:34.85 1:15:39.11 12:10 11       M4549             
153   707 Kim Poisson           F   87           59  Saint Cloud        FL    1:17:04.24 1:16:07.15 12:15 13       F5559             
154   642 John Johnson          M   67           76  Indian River       MI    1:19:20.16 1:16:26.11 12:18 1        M7579             
155   563 Dustin Bass           M   68           39  Leesburg           FL    1:20:45.68 1:17:00.76 12:24 12       M3539             
156   597 Barb Donley           F   88           62  Lakeland           FL    1:24:35.61 1:17:20.59 12:27 6        F6064             
157   566 Hallie Bodiford       F   89           54  Clermont           FL    1:20:00.40 1:17:31.89 12:29 8        F5054             
158   661 Tina Goodwin          F   90           56  Mount Dora         FL    1:20:24.49 1:17:37.26 12:30 14       F5559             
159   652 Paul Kunz             M   69           82  Clermont           FL    1:21:36.33 1:17:50.96 12:32 1        M8084             
160   600 Tricia Dymond         F   91           70  Saint Cloud        FL    1:18:22.60 1:17:52.83 12:32 2        F7074             
161   747 Erika Vocelka         F   92           38  Casselberry        FL    1:20:58.62 1:19:22.12 12:46 10       F3539             
162   669 Elsa Malaret          F   93           46  Kissimmee          FL    1:21:29.51 1:19:26.85 12:47 14       F4549             
163   556 Lisa Ash              F   94           50  Wadsworth          OH    1:21:33.03 1:20:49.72 13:00 9        F5054             
164   755 Patrick Zier          M   70           82  Lakeland           FL    1:23:30.12 1:21:57.82 13:11 2        M8084             
165   561 Deborah Barnes        F   95           58  ClermontMinneola   FL    1:25:42.83 1:22:03.15 13:12 15       F5559             
166   558 SUZANNE AVERILL       F   96           57  Wilmette           IL    1:22:04.81 1:22:04.81 13:13 16       F5559             
167   582 Mike Taylor           M   71           47  Gotha              FL    1:24:59.03 1:22:16.53 13:14 12       M4549             
168   719 Cindy Rochester       F   97           44  Orlando            FL    1:24:59.11 1:22:16.55 13:14 13       F4044             
169   641 Dorothy Johnson       F   98           76  Indian River       MI    1:27:16.72 1:24:22.47 13:35 2        F7579             
170   709 Taylor Pompos         F   99           28  Clermont           FL    1:25:39.76 1:25:09.39 13:42 8        F2529             
171   757 Brooklyn Barritt      F   100          16  Kissimmee          FL    1:26:21.29 1:25:36.10 13:47 2        F1519             
172   596 Heidy Diaz            F   101          43  Boca Raton         FL    1:28:51.59 1:26:13.53 13:53 14       F4044             
173   660 John Ingraham         M   72           60  Lithia             FL    1:48:52.22 1:31:04.82 14:39 7        M6064             
174   570 Leah Branch           F   102          43  Ironton            OH    1:32:51.13 1:31:08.93 14:40 15       F4044             
175   671 Jennifer Marik        F   103          45  Westerville        OH    1:32:51.71 1:31:09.38 14:40 15       F4549             
176   760 Deborah Fowler        F   104          66  Howey In The Hills FL    1:36:16.00 1:32:24.92 14:52 5        F6569             
177   695 David Parsons         M   73           59  Altamonte Springs  FL    1:35:12.83 1:33:05.79 14:59 7        M5559             
178   610 Barbara Foster        F   105          72  Apopka             FL    1:35:12.90 1:33:06.56 14:59 3        F7074             
179   704 Sean Picardi          M   74           49  Orlando            FL    1:46:46.94 1:33:50.69 15:06 13       M4549             
180   644 Cleide Jost           F   106          51  Orlando            FL    1:36:46.60 1:34:41.97 15:14 10       F5054             
181   721 Rosa Rosario          F   107          49  Orlando            FL    1:36:46.84 1:34:44.56 15:15 16       F4549             
182   705 Erica Pierce          F   108          43  Clermont           FL    1:39:17.10 1:37:38.27 15:43 16       F4044             
183   720 Denise Rockwell       F   109          35  Clermont           FL    1:39:17.01 1:37:38.36 15:43 11       F3539             
184   712 Carol Ramoni          F   110          74  Harmony            FL    1:40:43.94 1:39:11.77 15:58 4        F7074             
185   678 Anonymous Participant F   111          60                           1:41:23.41 1:39:21.72 15:59 7        F6064             
186   733 Cynthia Spanglo       F   112          64  Saint Cloud        FL    1:41:09.37 1:40:12.73 16:08 8        F6064             
187   620 Shannon Green         F   113          51  Grand Island       FL    1:44:08.36 1:40:13.09 16:08 11       F5054             
188   696 Elena Pasek           F   114          52  Eustis             FL    1:44:09.93 1:40:14.70 16:08 12       F5054             
189   574 Alexis Bryan          F   115          31  Lakeland           FL    1:56:35.73 1:52:49.91 18:10 10       F3034             
190   639 Debi Immel            F   116          56  Davenport          FL    2:01:17.33 1:58:36.54 19:05 17       F5559             
191   595 Lisa Devine           F   117          54  Kissimmee          FL    2:03:16.66 1:59:32.21 19:14 13       F5054             
192   571 Brooke Breedlove      F   118          23  eustis             FL    2:03:17.92 1:59:36.07 19:15 2        F2024             


Male Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Tommy Ramirez   779 49  1       Saint Cloud FL US   38:38.84 
2     Skip Carmichael 770 19  3       Flagstaff AZ US     41:11.93 
3     Sean Garrison   761 46  4       Winter Garden FL US 41:00.05 


Female Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     A. Tomasic    740 10  2       Orlando FL US         39:03.54 
2     Jacki Wachtel 776 41  6       New Port Richey FL US 41:32.00 
3     Sumer Grace   615 33  8       Davenport FL US       42:22.55 


Male Masters Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Josh Castleman 581 45  5       Clermont FL US 41:21.89 


Female Masters Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Stephanie Duberke 599 40  9       Maitland FL US 46:12.87 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Reece Lohrey     656 19  71      Clermont FL US  1:03:06.30 
2     Brooklyn Barritt 757 16  171     Kissimmee FL US 1:26:21.29 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location     Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Teresa Cheung    583 23  143     Miami FL US  1:16:37.34 
2     Brooke Breedlove 571 23  192     eustis FL US 2:03:17.92 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Andrew Ratz 713 23  144     Fort Myers FL US 1:16:37.24 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Erica Vanderhoeven 746 29  64      Orlando FL US    1:03:13.78 
2     Danielle Pokrandt  708 29  69      Vero Beach FL US 1:00:15.44 
3     Hayden Clapper     584 28  86      Orlando FL US    1:05:22.17 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Alex Nieves 685 28  60      Kissimmee FL US 57:45.11 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Kathryn Knapp      649 34  34      Celebration FL US 51:20.03   
2     Catherine Kilgore  647 32  35      Orlando FL US     51:10.32   
3     Nicole Reichenbach 714 31  40      Aurora CO US      1:00:00.18 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Tyler Marsh 672 30  12      Aurora CO US 53:14.73 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Jaime Brown       572 39  13      Kissimmee FL US 49:33.36   
2     Sara Meyer        677 36  54      Clermont FL US  57:58.35   
3     Danielle O’Neal 691 38  72      Clermont FL US  1:02:29.94 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Justin Plank     706 37  19      Winter Garden FL US 50:00.76 
2     Alberto Martinez 674 39  23      Winter Garden FL US 48:57.95 
3     Edgar Madrigal   668 37  31      Longwood FL US      52:00.83 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Brikena Tomasic  741 43  36      Orlando FL US  52:26.00 
2     Lisa Foley       607 41  43      Ocala FL US    54:36.76 
3     Jennifer Schulte 727 41  62      Hartford SD US 59:02.38 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     JUAN PENA    700 41  22      Ocala FL US      49:44.82 
2     Terry Walker 777 44  24      Windermere FL US 50:31.49 
3     Mike Foley   608 41  42      Ocala FL US      54:32.92 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Yolimar Bolivar 568 46  27      Clermont FL US 51:24.83 
2     Susan Lowell    659 49  52      Eustis FL US   56:30.13 
3     Shelly Burke    577 48  58      Clermont FL US 56:30.93 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Neil Clements  585 47  7       Zephyrhills FL US   42:07.55 
2     Octavio Ibarra 638 47  20      Winter Garden FL US 50:00.85 
3     David Tomasic  742 48  21      Orlando FL US       48:21.85 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Gwen Kelemen   646 54  47      Saint Cloud FL US 54:35.78   
2     Fonda Loughery 658 53  65      Oviedo FL US      57:33.88   
3     Annie DeLuca   594 54  92      Lutz FL US        1:04:06.87 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     David Tisdale    739 52  10      Clermont FL US       43:49.74 
2     HEATH CARRUTHERS 758 51  15      Oviedo FL US         47:42.94 
3     Robert Stout     736 54  16      Winter Springs FL US 48:08.59 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Suzie Babcock 560 57  44      Orange City FL US 54:51.90 
2     Lisa Sode     732 58  55      Valrico FL US     56:16.87 
3     Karen Kaladi  645 58  61      Sunrise FL US     59:47.66 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Paul Sarat   725 55  18      Tampa FL US     48:36.01 
2     Neil Moore   680 59  30      Davenport FL US 50:51.67 
3     Angel Flores 605 59  33      Clermont FL US  53:19.21 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Anne McFarlane 676 62  11      Clermont FL US  46:22.34   
2     Melissa Corp   771 61  26      Lake Mary FL US 49:59.14   
3     Linda Lysinger 664 60  82      Parrish FL US   1:01:47.01 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Arthur Casey    580 61  14      Groveland FL US 47:15.64 
2     Walter Lysinger 665 62  17      Parrish FL US   47:17.51 
3     Dennis Harris   630 62  46      Harmony FL US   55:22.04 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Roxanne Baggott   756 66  132     Orlando FL US       1:11:50.81 
2     Robin DeBlake     591 65  142     Mulberry FL US      1:15:14.18 
3     Elizabeth DaVanzo 590 69  146     Winter Garden FL US 1:18:00.30 


Female 70 - 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Sue Herscher   632 71  75      Winter Garden FL US 1:01:52.17 
2     Tricia Dymond  600 70  160     Saint Cloud FL US   1:18:22.60 
3     Barbara Foster 610 72  178     Apopka FL US        1:35:12.90 


Male 70 - 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Walt Herscher    633 74  74      Winter Garden FL US 1:01:52.00 
2     John Mueller     765 74  97      Tampa FL US         1:07:01.61 
3     Abraham DeGuzman 592 70  105     Orlando FL US       1:05:38.22 


Female 75 - 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Chris Riopel    716 75  151     Ocala FL US        1:17:07.62 
2     Dorothy Johnson 641 76  169     Indian River MI US 1:27:16.72 


Male 75 - 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     John Johnson 642 76  154     Indian River MI US 1:19:20.16 


Male 80 - 84
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Paul Kunz    652 82  159     Clermont FL US 1:21:36.33 
2     Patrick Zier 755 82  164     Lakeland FL US 1:23:30.12 

Additional results can be found at http://ChipTimes.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.