Results For
Lake Minneola Half Marathon, 10K and 5K

Clermont, FL 34711
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Sex Gender Place Age City                   State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division          
                                                                                                                Place                      
===== === ======================= === ============ === ====================== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ================= 
1     102 Holly Smith             F   1            36  Key Largo              FL    1:24:08.88 1:24:08.88 6:25  1        F Overall         
2     20  Jeremy Arguelles        M   1            40  Mascotte               FL    1:24:19.29 1:24:19.29 6:26  1        M Overall         
3     228 Kaelani Leone           F   2            33  Lakeland               FL    1:25:29.25 1:25:29.25 6:32  2        F Overall         
4     10  Blake Alspach           M   2            37  Orlando                FL    1:27:20.23 1:27:20.23 6:40  2        M Overall         
5     57  Manuel Caraballo        M   3            47  Kissimmee              FL    1:27:27.33 1:27:27.33 6:41  3        M Overall         
6     345 Jeremy Ruaya            M   4            35  Winter Springs         FL    1:27:39.28 1:27:39.28 6:41  1        M3539             
7     418 Andrew West             M   5            35  Reston                 VA    1:30:18.09 1:28:52.08 6:47  2        M3539             
8     116 Nora Finnigan           F   3            29  Winter Garden          FL    1:28:59.42 1:28:59.42 6:48  3        F Overall         
9     246 Jose Martinez           M   6            45  Haines City            FL    1:29:42.45 1:29:42.45 6:51  1        M Masters Overall 
10    336 Michael Rhodes          M   7            52  Perry                  FL    1:31:35.74 1:31:35.74 7:00  1        M5054             
11    136 Kurt Gogolin            M   8            60  Lafayette              IN    1:31:49.01 1:31:49.01 7:01  1        M6064             
12    370 Matthew Smith           M   9            44  Sioux Falls            SD    1:33:06.26 1:33:06.26 7:06  1        M4044             
13    371 Yvonne Smith            F   4            52  Sioux Falls            SD    1:33:36.64 1:33:36.64 7:09  1        F Masters Overall 
14    174 Mark Hulbert            M   10           54  Lakeland               FL    1:33:47.56 1:33:47.56 7:10  2        M5054             
15    349 Justin Sarat            M   11           27  Tampa                  FL    1:35:29.37 1:33:49.39 7:10  1        M2529             
16    68  Mark Changcoco          M   12           40  Orlando                FL    1:34:10.90 1:34:10.90 7:11  2        M4044             
17    285 Cindy Murphy            F   5            34  Clermont               FL    1:34:11.42 1:34:11.42 7:11  1        F3034             
18    128 Carol Geddes            F   6            38  Wesley Chapel          FL    1:34:23.50 1:34:23.50 7:12  1        F3539             
19    421 Rebecca Whitman         F   7            40  Orlando                FL    1:38:43.25 1:35:56.35 7:19  1        F4044             
20    392 Ben Treakle             M   13           48  Ocklawaha              FL    1:36:10.06 1:36:10.06 7:20  1        M4549             
21    34  Daniel Bell             M   14           38  Apopka                 FL    1:36:55.48 1:36:55.48 7:24  3        M3539             
22    64  Victoria Center         F   8            21  Ocala                  FL    1:40:12.81 1:38:45.44 7:32  1        F2024             
23    117 Ryan Miller             M   15           22  Ocala                  FL    1:39:13.60 1:38:46.21 7:32  1        M2024             
24    277 Francisco Montoya       M   16           34  Winter Park            FL    1:39:31.20 1:39:01.63 7:34  1        M3034             
25    28  Megan Bakel             F   9            41  Winter Park            FL    1:39:08.84 1:39:08.84 7:34  2        F4044             
26    123 Jacob Freeman           M   17           23  Gaylord                MI    1:40:09.29 1:39:35.51 7:36  2        M2024             
27    396 Fred Urban              M   18           51  Clermont               FL    1:39:38.96 1:39:38.96 7:36  3        M5054             
28    383 Gillian Strealy         F   10           23  Groveland              FL    1:40:33.88 1:40:00.85 7:38  2        F2024             
29    93  Robert Demick           M   19           32  Winter Garden          FL    1:41:17.89 1:40:43.70 7:41  2        M3034             
30    226 Tagg LeDuc              M   20           44  Clermont               FL    1:42:19.53 1:41:53.87 7:47  3        M4044             
31    202 Anonymous Participant   F   11           31                               1:42:38.28 1:41:59.62 7:47  2        F3034             
32    273 Jay Miller              M   21           32  Lake City              FL    1:44:35.21 1:42:02.00 7:47  3        M3034             
33    208 Nick Kramperth          M   22           35  Lake Mary              FL    1:44:47.04 1:43:04.77 7:52  4        M3539             
34    410 Yanbin Wang             M   23           42  Winter Springs         FL    1:43:11.52 1:43:11.52 7:53  4        M4044             
35    309 Katrina Pelican         F   12           42  Lake Mary              FL    1:43:24.81 1:43:24.81 7:54  3        F4044             
36    307 Danny Pazyra            M   24           22  Orlando                FL    1:44:03.20 1:43:31.02 7:54  3        M2024             
37    212 Shawn Kusner            M   25           34  Hilliard               OH    1:43:45.99 1:43:45.99 7:55  4        M3034             
38    455 Gabrielle Suver         F   13           30  Tavares                FL    1:45:47.92 1:44:11.34 7:57  3        F3034             
39    75  Kristin Coker           F   14           40  Lakeland               FL    1:44:19.51 1:44:19.51 7:58  4        F4044             
40    339 Adriana Natali Rivera   F   15           41  Orlando                FL    1:45:05.99 1:44:36.49 7:59  5        F4044             
41    146 Lushantha Gunasekera    M   26           47  Clermont               FL    1:44:43.00 1:44:43.00 8:00  2        M4549             
42    82  Steve Cryer             M   27           69  The Villages           FL    1:45:36.74 1:45:07.29 8:01  1        M6569             
43    140 Stacey Griner           F   16           33  Groveland              FL    1:45:30.62 1:45:30.62 8:03  4        F3034             
44    61  William Carter          M   28           56  Perry                  FL    1:46:21.60 1:46:21.60 8:07  1        M5559             
45    236 Josh Loew               M   29           42  Wesley Chapel          FL    1:46:34.49 1:46:34.49 8:08  5        M4044             
46    166 Gregory Hipps           M   30           36  Odessa                 FL    1:52:46.75 1:47:39.39 8:13  5        M3539             
47    316 Vince Picolo            M   31           65  PLANTATION             FL    1:48:31.16 1:47:57.38 8:14  2        M6569             
48    192 Nicholas Johnson        M   32           41  West Palm Beach        FL    1:50:57.55 1:48:12.04 8:16  6        M4044             
49    302 Jennifer Paez           F   17           46  Clermont               FL    1:48:13.70 1:48:13.70 8:16  1        F4549             
50    110 Kirsten Evans           F   18           35  Oviedo                 FL    1:49:50.19 1:48:17.38 8:16  2        F3539             
51    97  Elda Diaz               F   19           40  Sorrento               FL    1:53:34.87 1:48:21.83 8:16  6        F4044             
52    310 Sara Pepper             F   20           41  Winter Garden          FL    1:49:27.67 1:49:01.56 8:19  7        F4044             
53    214 Jerry Lamitie           M   33           52  Groveland              FL    1:49:42.65 1:49:04.83 8:20  4        M5054             
54    69  Amy Cheek               F   21           41  Winter Springs         FL    1:50:37.16 1:49:06.99 8:20  8        F4044             
55    286 Amanda Musick           F   22           33  Brooksville            FL    1:52:41.67 1:49:11.61 8:20  5        F3034             
56    52  Christopher Bylsma      M   34           32  Winter Garden          FL    1:51:40.61 1:49:12.27 8:20  5        M3034             
57    318 Ryan Plank              M   35           32  Winter Park            FL    1:53:13.28 1:49:43.81 8:23  6        M3034             
58    48  Freddy Burgos           M   36           53  Orlando                FL    1:50:40.89 1:50:01.27 8:24  5        M5054             
59    184 Melissa Jackson         F   23           40  Kissimmee              FL    1:53:16.36 1:50:34.33 8:26  9        F4044             
60    83  Massiel Curiel          F   24           39  Punta Cana                   1:50:49.36 1:50:49.36 8:28  3        F3539             
61    295 timothy oliver          M   37           34  Sorrento               FL    1:50:57.56 1:50:57.56 8:28  7        M3034             
62    162 John Henry              M   38           43  Orlando                FL    1:53:44.15 1:51:17.10 8:30  7        M4044             
63    230 Victoria Leroy          F   25           26  Gainesville            FL    1:51:20.06 1:51:20.06 8:30  1        F2529             
64    321 Geoffrey Potts          M   39           65  Tampa                  FL    1:52:02.22 1:51:20.94 8:30  3        M6569             
65    9   Amanda Alspach          F   26           30  Orlando                FL    1:51:43.87 1:51:43.87 8:32  6        F3034             
66    281 Michael Morrissey       M   40           53  Clermont               FL    1:52:14.46 1:51:46.08 8:32  6        M5054             
67    446 Joe Van Dam             M   41           58  Winter Garden          FL    1:54:28.45 1:51:53.68 8:32  2        M5559             
68    152 Amanda Harper           F   27           30  Pittsford              NY    1:54:52.17 1:52:13.46 8:34  7        F3034             
69    50  Cade Burnett            M   42           23  Orlando                FL    1:53:47.74 1:52:21.68 8:35  4        M2024             
70    405 Ember Verma             F   28           41  Lake Mary              FL    1:56:02.90 1:52:35.85 8:36  10       F4044             
71    100 Al Duarte               M   43           57  Winter Garden          FL    1:56:28.94 1:52:57.50 8:37  3        M5559             
72    47  Daniel Burgos           M   44           28  Land O Lakes           FL    1:56:36.28 1:53:55.10 8:42  2        M2529             
73    388 Amy Thornton            F   29           39  Lutz                   FL    1:59:06.40 1:53:59.25 8:42  4        F3539             
74    12  Eliana Amador           F   30           51  Lakeland               FL    1:55:34.47 1:54:06.42 8:43  1        F5054             
75    54  RUDY CALLEN             M   45           60  Vicksburg              MI    1:55:17.43 1:54:47.66 8:46  2        M6064             
76    437 Carolyn Yonfa           F   31           38  Orlando                FL    1:56:18.28 1:54:49.64 8:46  5        F3539             
77    23  Anonymous Participant   M   46           46                               1:58:42.49 1:55:00.78 8:47  3        M4549             
78    265 Beth Meisberger         F   32           47  Brooksville            FL    1:59:01.55 1:55:21.69 8:48  2        F4549             
79    329 Erin Reade              F   33           44  Raleigh                NC    1:58:57.35 1:55:28.31 8:49  11       F4044             
80    201 Lauren Kennedy          F   34           33  Winter Park            FL    1:57:03.04 1:55:30.16 8:49  8        F3034             
81    124 Paul Freeman            M   47           49  Gaylord                MI    1:56:25.03 1:55:50.66 8:51  4        M4549             
82    190 David Johnson           M   48           38  Wesley Chapel          FL    1:58:40.99 1:56:10.37 8:52  6        M3539             
83    161 Emily Krogel            F   35           28  Orlando                FL    1:57:00.93 1:56:20.40 8:53  2        F2529             
84    18  Scott Anthony           M   49           50  Orlando                FL    1:57:01.29 1:57:01.29 8:56  7        M5054             
85    86  Mark Daniel             M   50           50  Saint Cloud            FL    2:00:44.51 1:57:14.56 8:57  8        M5054             
86    406 Sarah Vita              F   36           34  Ocala                  FL    1:57:34.43 1:57:34.43 8:59  9        F3034             
87    55  John Campbell           M   51           61  The Villages           FL    1:58:04.94 1:57:37.48 8:59  3        M6064             
88    368 Cyle Smallwood          M   52           28  Saint Cloud            FL    2:01:09.99 1:57:40.23 8:59  3        M2529             
89    62  OLGA LUCIA CASTRO       F   37           58  Orlando                FL    1:58:29.97 1:58:29.97 9:03  1        F5559             
90    342 Franco Roude            M   53           24  Longwood               FL    1:59:57.40 1:58:30.89 9:03  5        M2024             
91    126 Jason Furness           M   54           24  Orlando                FL    2:00:04.88 1:58:38.08 9:03  6        M2024             
92    335 Russell Rhoden          M   55           51  Morrilton              AR    1:59:17.13 1:58:43.78 9:04  9        M5054             
93    147 Kristi Gunyula          F   38           40  Kent                   OH    1:59:46.36 1:59:15.22 9:06  12       F4044             
94    186 Margaret Janicki        F   39           46  Lakeland               FL    1:59:45.33 1:59:15.24 9:06  3        F4549             
95    423 Madeline Willey         F   40           42  Lutz                   FL    2:04:26.30 1:59:20.72 9:07  13       F4044             
96    244 Sarah Marki             F   41           25  Lakeland               FL    2:03:17.89 1:59:46.02 9:09  3        F2529             
97    130 Paul Gibbs              M   56           29  Plant City             FL    2:00:39.00 2:00:06.37 9:10  4        M2529             
98    448 Steven Graham           M   57           33  Orlando                FL    2:01:58.85 2:00:07.06 9:10  8        M3034             
99    188 Brendan Johnson         M   58           40  Rockledge              FL    2:01:23.96 2:00:29.72 9:12  8        M4044             
100   242 Alejandro Manrique      M   59           42  Sanford                FL    2:03:27.83 2:00:45.95 9:13  9        M4044             
101   390 Ron Tiller              M   60           56  odessa                 FL    2:03:30.99 2:00:55.10 9:14  4        M5559             
102   88  Michael Day             M   61           59  Orlando                FL    2:05:03.94 2:01:19.52 9:16  5        M5559             
103   311 Denise Perkins          F   42           57  Weirsdale              FL    2:01:22.36 2:01:22.36 9:16  2        F5559             
104   177 David Hyatt             M   62           59  Spring Hill            FL    2:05:05.51 2:01:24.26 9:16  6        M5559             
105   331 Reeli Reinu             F   43           47  Clermont               FL    2:02:11.37 2:01:43.45 9:18  4        F4549             
106   153 Heather Harris          F   44           47  Chapel Hill            NC    2:04:35.30 2:01:44.37 9:18  5        F4549             
107   180 Omar Infante            M   63           47  Orlando                FL    2:02:12.89 2:02:12.89 9:20  5        M4549             
108   395 Julia Turnbow           F   45           49  Largo                  FL    2:05:46.23 2:02:16.47 9:20  6        F4549             
109   141 Cynthia Guerreiro       F   46           41  Orlando                FL    2:04:11.21 2:02:21.94 9:20  14       F4044             
110   256 Erin McAllister         F   47           32  Longwood               FL    2:04:00.97 2:02:26.91 9:21  10       F3034             
111   257 Kathryn McCabe          F   48           43  Tampa                  FL    2:03:17.25 2:02:34.42 9:21  15       F4044             
112   357 Diego Serna             M   64           36  Groveland              FL    2:03:38.49 2:02:53.67 9:23  7        M3539             
113   333 Robert Reynolds         M   65           48  Winter Park            FL    2:04:48.19 2:02:55.54 9:23  6        M4549             
114   16  Randy Anderson          M   66           52  Winter Garden          FL    2:05:22.86 2:02:56.23 9:23  10       M5054             
115   297 Miguel Ortiz            M   67           48  Oakland                FL    2:03:46.27 2:03:01.80 9:23  7        M4549             
116   90  Kacey Dean              F   49           42  Debary                 FL    2:05:33.13 2:03:04.26 9:24  16       F4044             
117   287 Heike Neumann           F   50           50  Clermont               FL    2:03:07.27 2:03:07.27 9:24  2        F5054             
118   165 Emily Hickey            F   51           40  Windermere             FL    2:04:59.75 2:03:12.17 9:24  17       F4044             
119   185 Snehal Jadhav           F   52           36  Lutz                   FL    2:07:50.66 2:03:16.65 9:25  6        F3539             
120   283 Heather Mount           F   53           34  Oviedo                 FL    2:05:02.89 2:03:27.08 9:25  11       F3034             
121   114 Stephanie Fernandez     F   54           34  Windermere             FL    2:06:08.63 2:03:27.65 9:25  12       F3034             
122   40  Steven Branch           M   68           22  Groveland              FL    2:05:17.48 2:03:28.47 9:26  7        M2024             
123   348 Pedro Santiago          M   69           39  Longwood               FL    2:04:30.73 2:03:41.18 9:27  8        M3539             
124   393 Melissa Treakle         F   55           53  Ocklawaha              FL    2:04:17.26 2:03:48.48 9:27  3        F5054             
125   108 Juan Escobar            M   70           30  Winter Park            FL    2:06:52.88 2:04:09.98 9:29  9        M3034             
126   267 Jorge Mercado           M   71           39  Orlando                FL    2:05:30.31 2:04:43.89 9:31  9        M3539             
127   334 Becky Rhoden            F   56           48  Morrilton              AR    2:05:23.14 2:04:49.72 9:32  7        F4549             
128   373 Scott Snyder            M   72           39  SummerfieldSummerfield FL    2:06:49.09 2:05:13.19 9:34  10       M3539             
129   168 Carmen Hodnett          F   57           62  Kissimmee              FL    2:05:36.85 2:05:36.85 9:35  1        F6064             
130   204 Kerri Kitchen           F   58           58  Homosassa              FL    2:10:18.03 2:05:51.98 9:36  3        F5559             
131   315 Susan Pickford          F   59           55  Groveland              FL    2:06:28.84 2:06:28.84 9:39  4        F5559             
132   171 Jessica Hopkins         F   60           32  Casselberry            FL    2:08:04.47 2:06:29.38 9:39  13       F3034             
133   38  Cami Bortz              F   61           18  Ocala                  FL    2:07:07.23 2:06:30.45 9:39  1        F1519             
134   436 Galina Yatsenko         F   62           46  Oviedo                 FL    2:06:48.99 2:06:48.99 9:41  8        F4549             
135   211 David Kurman            M   73           67  The Villages           FL    2:07:35.94 2:07:08.08 9:42  4        M6569             
136   15  Paula Anderson          F   63           51  Winter Garden          FL    2:09:50.07 2:07:23.82 9:43  4        F5054             
137   150 David Hankin            M   74           27  Altamonte Springs      FL    2:11:31.98 2:07:45.40 9:45  5        M2529             
138   337 Erik Riccardi           M   75           46  Altamonte Springs      FL    2:10:27.50 2:07:59.61 9:46  8        M4549             
139   413 Danielle Warhurst       F   64           42  Windermere             FL    2:08:10.18 2:08:10.18 9:47  18       F4044             
140   4   Johnny Allen            M   76           63  Belchertown            MA    2:08:53.57 2:08:19.17 9:48  4        M6064             
141   209 Sandra Krasa BK         F   65           49  Saint Cloud            FL    2:11:13.44 2:08:33.23 9:49  9        F4549             
142   120 Steve Ford              M   77           36  Apopka                 FL    2:13:26.82 2:09:01.03 9:51  11       M3539             
143   445 brian siep              M   78           58  Orlando                FL    2:09:36.32 2:09:05.97 9:51  7        M5559             
144   290 Larry Nuosce            M   79           71  Longwood               FL    2:10:46.07 2:09:07.28 9:51  1        M7074             
145   210 Michelle Kuhn           F   66           36  Groveland              FL    2:09:19.39 2:09:19.39 9:52  7        F3539             
146   304 Mark Parisian           M   80           60  Ocala                  FL    2:10:04.25 2:09:30.76 9:53  5        M6064             
147   78  Mallory Conner          F   67           29  Clermont               FL    2:12:21.90 2:09:40.47 9:54  4        F2529             
148   420 Randy White             M   81           66  The Villages           FL    2:10:14.75 2:09:44.13 9:54  5        M6569             
149   148 Alejandro Gutierrez     M   82           44  Clermont               FL    2:10:07.11 2:10:07.11 9:56  10       M4044             
150   451 Rebecca Marsh           F   68           42  Lakeland               FL    2:11:57.58 2:10:18.02 9:57  19       F4044             
151   207 Catherine Kramperth     F   69           35  Lake Mary              FL    2:11:57.86 2:10:19.39 9:57  8        F3539             
152   112 Patrick Farrance        M   83           60  Howey In The Hills     FL    2:10:51.95 2:10:19.64 9:57  6        M6064             
153   96  John Deschene           M   84           54  Oxford                 FL    2:11:08.64 2:11:08.64 10:01 11       M5054             
154   233 Kathryn Linn            F   70           50  Oxford                 FL    2:11:26.78 2:11:26.78 10:02 5        F5054             
155   268 John Metzger            M   85           45  Winter Haven           FL    2:12:46.40 2:12:15.31 10:06 9        M4549             
156   419 Melissa Whelan          F   71           53  Kissimmee              FL    2:17:11.83 2:12:30.96 10:07 6        F5054             
157   299 Ashley Owens            F   72           34  Orlando                FL    2:14:09.25 2:12:37.01 10:07 14       F3034             
158   432 Cida Wright             F   73           59  Ocala                  FL    2:16:57.55 2:13:13.78 10:10 5        F5559             
159   367 Steven Slack            M   86           32  Minneola               FL    2:15:02.31 2:13:21.78 10:11 10       M3034             
160   303 Anonymous Participant   F   74           56                               2:18:11.27 2:13:27.68 10:11 6        F5559             
161   218 Choyce LaRue            M   87           46  Saint Augustine        FL    2:13:47.14 2:13:47.14 10:13 10       M4549             
162   414 Leigh Warren            F   75           49  Spring Hill            FL    2:17:49.51 2:14:03.53 10:14 10       F4549             
163   58  Patricia Carbone        F   76           36  Orlando                FL    2:17:53.01 2:14:12.32 10:15 9        F3539             
164   21  Michelle Armstrong      F   77           43  Orlando                FL    2:17:59.15 2:14:18.11 10:15 20       F4044             
165   402 Sophia Vazquez          F   78           29  Clermont               FL    2:14:32.17 2:14:32.17 10:16 5        F2529             
166   14  Gene Anderson           M   88           50  Lakeland               FL    2:17:06.62 2:14:39.07 10:17 12       M5054             
167   301 Timothy Owens           M   89           60  Lakeland               FL    2:18:13.23 2:15:19.85 10:20 7        M6064             
168   143 Miguel Guevara          M   90           31  Saint Cloud            FL    2:16:02.69 2:15:24.61 10:20 11       M3034             
169   397 Tatiana Vargas          F   79           30  Kissimmee              FL    2:16:02.85 2:15:24.83 10:20 15       F3034             
170   111 Stephen Farkas          M   91           54  Clermont               FL    2:15:45.88 2:15:45.88 10:22 13       M5054             
171   113 Florencia Feighery      F   80           35  Altamonte Springs      FL    2:20:41.74 2:16:07.22 10:23 10       F3539             
172   107 T. Ertel                M   92           11  CLERMONT               FL    2:20:05.59 2:16:31.00 10:25 1        M1014             
173   106 Cristy Ertel            F   81           39  Clermont               FL    2:20:05.43 2:16:31.10 10:25 11       F3539             
174   36  Budd Bettler            M   93           77  The Villages           FL    2:19:43.99 2:17:05.76 10:28 1        M7579             
175   450 Jennifer Lovesee-Mast   F   82           43  Davenport              FL    2:17:23.10 2:17:23.10 10:29 21       F4044             
176   32  Christopher Bastien     M   94           24  Punta Gorda            FL    2:17:34.07 2:17:34.07 10:30 8        M2024             
177   269 Lane Michaelsen         M   95           60  St. Cloud              FL    2:20:18.02 2:17:38.14 10:30 8        M6064             
178   452 David Mellott           M   96           48  Leesburg               FL    2:22:29.13 2:17:50.44 10:31 11       M4549             
179   440 Amy Zeigler             F   83           37  Eustis                 FL    2:19:28.94 2:17:56.70 10:32 12       F3539             
180   415 Chelsea Watts           F   84           40  Wesley Chapel          FL    2:21:34.99 2:18:02.02 10:32 22       F4044             
181   454 Tatjana Stojkovic       F   85           35  Seffner                FL    2:18:16.56 2:18:08.00 10:33 13       F3539             
182   433 Jeff Wright             M   97           49  Lithia                 FL    2:20:42.16 2:18:12.44 10:33 12       M4549             
183   426 Luke Williams           M   98           29  New Philadelphia       OH    2:19:58.14 2:18:27.61 10:34 6        M2529             
184   101 Kathy Durant            F   86           41  Minneola               FL    2:27:08.48 2:18:39.76 10:35 23       F4044             
185   259 Emer McCaul             F   87           43  Altamonte Springs      FL    2:21:25.31 2:18:50.91 10:36 24       F4044             
186   66  Trish Chandler          F   88           63  Boston                 MA    2:19:20.50 2:18:52.00 10:36 2        F6064             
187   250 Joseph Massot           M   99           44  Lake Mary              FL    2:20:46.80 2:19:05.45 10:37 11       M4044             
188   76  Patricia Colloca Massot F   89           39  Lake Mary              FL    2:20:46.78 2:19:05.50 10:37 14       F3539             
189   298 Derek Owen              M   100          47  Spring Hill            FL    2:24:27.44 2:19:20.28 10:38 13       M4549             
190   407 Krysta Voegtli          F   90           39  Lutz                   FL    2:24:27.25 2:19:21.51 10:38 15       F3539             
191   276 Russell Mohrbach        M   101          37  Clermont               FL    2:23:53.10 2:19:22.41 10:38 12       M3539             
192   245 Amanda Martin           F   91           40  Lake Wales             FL    2:23:53.17 2:19:22.42 10:38 25       F4044             
193   172 Jeffrey Howton          M   102          35  Belleview              FL    2:20:16.99 2:19:26.84 10:39 13       M3539             
194   300 Scott Owens             M   103          62  Winter Haven           FL    2:19:51.81 2:19:51.81 10:41 9        M6064             
195   213 Nathalie Lambert        F   92           52  Lake Wales             FL    2:21:07.14 2:20:24.90 10:43 7        F5054             
196   22  Lucia Arrastia          F   93           54  Orlando                FL    2:21:07.12 2:20:24.94 10:43 8        F5054             
197   443 Kristi Peele            F   94           31  Durand                 MI    2:20:34.07 2:20:34.07 10:44 16       F3034             
198   178 Alexis Illes            F   95           22  Orlando                FL    2:22:58.21 2:21:04.60 10:46 3        F2024             
199   169 Jetmir Hodzic           M   104          36  Middle Village         NY    2:21:08.43 2:21:08.43 10:46 14       M3539             
200   46  Stephanie Buffamonte    F   96           28  Orlando                FL    2:25:27.54 2:21:49.57 10:50 6        F2529             
201   179 Autumn Illes            F   97           22  Palmetto               FL    2:23:52.26 2:21:58.69 10:50 4        F2024             
202   428 Sarah Wilson            F   98           31  Maitland               FL    2:24:32.46 2:22:00.66 10:50 17       F3034             
203   241 Jodie Mahan             F   99           32  Maitland               FL    2:23:34.73 2:22:01.01 10:50 18       F3034             
204   442 Cheryl Zuhl             F   100          69  Benton Harbor          MI    2:24:42.54 2:22:06.22 10:51 1        F6569             
205   77  Steve Conley            M   105          68  Indian Lake Estates    FL    2:25:40.92 2:22:07.55 10:51 6        M6569             
206   308 Miranda Pedersen        F   101          39  Tampa                  FL    2:25:46.12 2:22:07.87 10:51 16       F3539             
207   81  Melissa Crespo          F   102          56  Valrico                FL    2:24:12.25 2:22:34.79 10:53 7        F5559             
208   275 Valerie Miller          F   103          66  The Villages           FL    2:23:22.78 2:22:55.38 10:55 2        F6569             
209   447 Mark Dailey             M   106          54  Auburndale             FL    2:24:45.42 2:23:04.70 10:55 14       M5054             
210   326 Renea Ramsey            F   104          43  Orlando                FL    2:24:57.04 2:23:06.77 10:55 26       F4044             
211   59  Mary Carter             F   105          48  Perry                  FL    2:26:45.02 2:23:13.26 10:56 11       F4549             
212   328 Katrina Raymond         F   106          38  New Port Richey        FL    2:24:44.34 2:23:14.64 10:56 17       F3539             
213   122 Steve Franklin          M   107          50  Orlando                FL    2:23:27.02 2:23:27.02 10:57 15       M5054             
214   412 James Ward              M   108          52  Orlando                FL    2:23:27.42 2:23:27.42 10:57 16       M5054             
215   422 Christie Willaredt      F   107          45  Wesley Chapel          FL    2:27:15.42 2:23:36.90 10:58 12       F4549             
216   41  Milton Bronson          M   109          29  Saint Cloud            FL    2:27:21.93 2:23:48.36 10:59 7        M2529             
217   33  Jared Beekman           M   110          29  Apex                   NC    2:27:22.26 2:23:52.06 10:59 8        M2529             
218   375 Delaney Soucy           F   108          19  Marion                 MA    2:23:52.42 2:23:52.42 10:59 2        F1519             
219   225 Sandra LeBlanc          F   109          46  Orlando                FL    2:24:41.36 2:24:00.83 11:00 13       F4549             
220   313 Jim Pickering           M   111          67  Clermont               FL    2:26:14.64 2:25:22.42 11:06 7        M6569             
221   359 Mike Shenosky           M   112          33  Davenport              FL    2:29:10.50 2:25:23.28 11:06 12       M3034             
222   200 Jaclyn Kennedy          F   110          33  Winter Springs         FL    2:29:59.55 2:25:24.37 11:06 19       F3034             
223   391 Michael Trabulsy        M   113          41  Orlando                FL    2:31:53.39 2:25:54.65 11:08 12       M4044             
224   312 Victor Peterson         M   114          66  Clermont               FL    2:28:45.64 2:26:15.74 11:10 8        M6569             
225   189 Cathy Johnson           F   111          48  Rockledge              FL    2:28:56.32 2:26:22.74 11:10 14       F4549             
226   387 Rebecca Taylor          F   112          31  Casselberry            FL    2:29:04.29 2:26:25.60 11:11 20       F3034             
227   320 Luke Pompos             M   115          28  Orlando                FL    2:28:47.53 2:26:59.03 11:13 9        M2529             
228   30  stacie Baranovic        F   113          27  Ocoee                  FL    2:28:55.59 2:27:15.46 11:14 7        F2529             
229   222 Susan Lawless           F   114          53  Windermere             FL    2:28:54.14 2:27:24.68 11:15 9        F5054             
230   430 Jordan Winegar          M   116          30  Kissimmee              FL    2:29:38.95 2:27:44.18 11:17 13       M3034             
231   160 Rosalyn Heers           F   115          54  Naples                 FL    2:28:39.54 2:27:47.87 11:17 10       F5054             
232   344 Michelle Rowlson        F   116          43  Portage                MI    2:31:06.73 2:28:25.69 11:20 27       F4044             
233   343 Aubrey Rowlson          F   117          13  Portage                MI    2:31:06.66 2:28:26.00 11:20 1        F1014             
234   296 Deana Orr               F   118          50  Orlando                FL    2:31:42.59 2:28:58.06 11:22 11       F5054             
235   149 Hailey Hagerman         F   119          22  North Port             FL    2:30:57.49 2:29:04.07 11:23 5        F2024             
236   85  Brandy Daniel           F   120          43  SAINT CLOUD, FL        FL    2:33:10.20 2:29:41.22 11:26 28       F4044             
237   170 Jessica Holland         F   121          34  Lakeland               FL    2:31:58.52 2:30:21.60 11:29 21       F3034             
238   138 Traci Heinsch           F   122          35  Celebration            FL    2:32:06.52 2:30:34.62 11:30 18       F3539             
239   135 Denise Godreau          F   123          57  Maitland               FL    2:35:07.06 2:30:39.63 11:30 8        F5559             
240   401 Todd Vause              M   117          41  Canton                 GA    2:35:10.83 2:30:41.60 11:30 13       M4044             
241   424 Blake Williams          M   118          41  Alachua                FL    2:35:11.44 2:30:43.05 11:30 14       M4044             
242   99  Brittany Dobson         F   124          34  Orlando                FL    2:31:26.81 2:31:00.58 11:32 22       F3034             
243   51  Bonita Burton           F   125          50  Oxford                 FL    2:33:06.38 2:31:19.12 11:33 12       F5054             
244   274 Megan Miller            F   126          20  Ocala                  FL    2:31:23.79 2:31:23.79 11:33 6        F2024             
245   369 Kay Smith               F   127          40  Winter Park            FL    2:33:28.06 2:31:38.54 11:35 29       F4044             
246   355 COLLEEN SCOTT           F   128          61  San Antonio            FL    2:33:48.12 2:31:56.96 11:36 3        F6064             
247   376 Eileen St Laurent       F   129          50  Groveland              FL    2:36:25.27 2:32:56.44 11:40 13       F5054             
248   347 Andy Sanchez            M   119          57  Merritt Island         FL    2:36:26.14 2:32:57.55 11:41 8        M5559             
249   89  Alexander De Castro     M   120          50  Cocoa                  FL    2:38:05.00 2:33:25.91 11:43 17       M5054             
250   13  Dana Ammendolea         F   130          30  Davenport              FL    2:36:12.45 2:33:41.96 11:44 23       F3034             
251   404 Duamel Vellon           M   121          40  Orlando                FL    2:41:15.71 2:33:43.59 11:44 15       M4044             
252   278 Yadira Morales          F   131          65  Orlando                FL    2:41:15.90 2:33:43.62 11:44 3        F6569             
253   65  Kenny Chan              M   122          43  Lake Worth             FL    2:38:25.88 2:33:46.45 11:44 16       M4044             
254   219 Maria Lau-Chan          F   132          48  Lake Worth             FL    2:38:25.69 2:33:46.68 11:44 15       F4549             
255   121 Marc Fox                M   123          59  Winter Garden          FL    2:38:41.21 2:34:09.08 11:46 9        M5559             
256   60  Rob Carter              M   124          43  Groveland              FL    2:36:58.48 2:34:11.86 11:46 17       M4044             
257   400 Shannon Vaughan         F   133          46  Winter Garden          FL    2:35:06.64 2:34:24.26 11:47 16       F4549             
258   319 Lea Politowicz          F   134          54  Orlando                FL    2:35:07.43 2:34:25.06 11:47 14       F5054             
259   11  Ivani Alves             F   135          56  Orlando                FL    2:37:04.39 2:34:31.88 11:48 9        F5559             
260   325 Kevin Rafuse            M   125          30  Orlando                FL    2:38:43.64 2:35:15.76 11:51 14       M3034             
261   305 Jeremy Parker           M   126          42  Winter Springs         FL    2:38:17.61 2:35:38.72 11:53 18       M4044             
262   363 Annalee Sirmeyer        F   136          40  Winter Springs         FL    2:40:26.19 2:35:50.33 11:54 30       F4044             
263   237 Pam Lohri               F   137          35  Casselberry            FL    2:40:27.41 2:35:51.37 11:54 19       F3539             
264   196 Ashley Jones            F   138          31  Casselberry            FL    2:40:28.25 2:35:52.48 11:54 24       F3034             
265   71  Andrea Clark            F   139          41  Clermont               FL    2:37:36.61 2:35:56.98 11:54 31       F4044             
266   164 Brian Hickey            M   127          42  Goldsboro              NC    2:40:30.12 2:36:01.77 11:55 19       M4044             
267   350 Jenni Satterfield       F   140          46  Clermont               FL    2:40:20.28 2:36:40.90 11:58 17       F4549             
268   84  Michelle Dalton         F   141          50  Clermont               FL    2:40:19.32 2:36:41.19 11:58 15       F5054             
269   43  Tina Brown              F   142          50  Oakland                FL    2:40:21.17 2:36:42.54 11:58 16       F5054             
270   139 Megan Gordon            F   143          24  Lakeland               FL    2:38:34.95 2:37:01.35 11:59 7        F2024             
271   425 Duane Williams          M   128          38  Kissimmee              FL    2:38:02.33 2:37:26.48 12:01 15       M3539             
272   372 Natalie Snyder          F   144          32  SummerfieldSummerfield FL    2:39:07.06 2:37:31.43 12:01 25       F3034             
273   280 Hillary Morris          F   145          59  Windermere             FL    2:38:53.89 2:38:03.16 12:04 10       F5559             
274   380 Natasha Stiller         F   146          39  Minneola               FL    2:42:06.62 2:38:29.65 12:06 20       F3539             
275   247 Barbara Marting         F   147          44  Clermont               FL    2:42:17.68 2:38:32.69 12:06 32       F4044             
276   227 Catherine Lee-Manrique  F   148          37  Sanford                FL    2:41:17.09 2:38:35.16 12:06 21       F3539             
277   282 Bud Moscony             M   129          62  Winter Park            FL    2:43:12.74 2:39:30.27 12:11 10       M6064             
278   293 Christopher ODonnell    M   130          34  Clinton                MA    2:46:15.88 2:40:07.20 12:13 15       M3034             
279   381 John Adam Strand        M   131          40  Orlando                FL    2:42:04.02 2:40:12.86 12:14 20       M4044             
280   203 Kristen King            F   149          38  Orlando                FL    2:42:03.83 2:40:13.25 12:14 22       F3539             
281   119 Jean Ford               F   150          39  Apopka                 FL    2:45:01.16 2:40:29.35 12:15 23       F3539             
282   72  Amanda Clavijo          F   151          40  Orlando                FL    2:43:44.38 2:40:57.96 12:17 33       F4044             
283   73  Luis Clavijo            M   132          41  Orlando                FL    2:43:44.80 2:40:58.24 12:17 21       M4044             
284   132 Joshua Gilbert          M   133          28  Melbourne              FL    2:44:41.24 2:41:06.41 12:18 10       M2529             
285   289 Tiffany Norman          F   152          39  Orlando                FL    2:43:17.99 2:41:42.69 12:21 24       F3539             
286   441 Ryan Zeldes             M   134          33  Orlando                FL    2:42:52.16 2:42:16.36 12:23 16       M3034             
287   258 Lori McCarthy           F   153          51  Palatka                FL    2:47:17.99 2:42:28.09 12:24 17       F5054             
288   223 Edward Layton           M   135          30  Orlando                FL    2:47:18.18 2:43:30.84 12:29 17       M3034             
289   182 Travis Ingraham         M   136          27  Lithia                 FL    2:43:54.03 2:43:54.03 12:31 11       M2529             
290   181 Dominique Ingraham      F   154          22  Lithia                 FL    2:43:54.10 2:43:54.10 12:31 8        F2024             
291   453 DAVID SHINER            M   137          49  Saint Petersburg       FL    2:44:08.59 2:44:08.59 12:32 14       M4549             
292   91  Anonymous Participant   F   155          28                               2:46:40.75 2:44:11.44 12:32 8        F2529             
293   456 Natalie Williams        F   156          35  Kissimmee              FL    2:46:09.06 2:44:38.53 12:34 25       F3539             
294   63  Patricia Cecil          F   157          53  Clermont               FL    2:48:19.42 2:44:38.85 12:34 18       F5054             
295   362 David Simmons           M   138          56  Winter Park            FL    2:47:27.07 2:44:54.18 12:35 10       M5559             
296   67  Hepzibah Chandranand    F   158          46  Orlando                FL    2:49:39.42 2:45:04.69 12:36 18       F4549             
297   261 Amy Mcghee              F   159          47  Orlando                FL    2:47:16.05 2:45:25.93 12:38 19       F4549             
298   129 John Geren              M   139          77  leesburg               FL    2:45:45.95 2:45:45.95 12:39 2        M7579             
299   356 Lisa Scott              F   160          47  Windermere             FL    2:45:48.55 2:45:48.55 12:39 20       F4549             
300   195 Amanda Jones            F   161          31  Sebastian              FL    2:48:07.94 2:46:19.59 12:42 26       F3034             
301   408 Bill Vogenitz           M   140          73  Ocala                  FL    2:50:31.64 2:46:46.78 12:44 2        M7074             
302   239 SAM LUBIN               M   141          38  Bartow                 FL    2:48:42.51 2:46:53.81 12:44 16       M3539             
303   159 John Heers              M   142          54  Greer                  SC    2:48:16.19 2:47:24.49 12:47 18       M5054             
304   238 Mayra Lopez             F   162          53  Orlando                FL    2:50:39.00 2:47:51.81 12:49 19       F5054             
305   157 Brandee Heath           F   163          44  Orlando                FL    2:50:39.28 2:47:52.72 12:49 34       F4044             
306   449 Mary HARTT              F   164          66  the villages           FL    2:50:31.10 2:47:53.57 12:49 4        F6569             
307   323 David Quantock          M   143          62  Fort McNair            DC    2:48:56.15 2:48:03.70 12:50 11       M6064             
308   324 Melissa Quantock        F   165          61  Windermere             FL    2:48:55.89 2:48:05.55 12:50 4        F6064             
309   42  John Brooks             M   144          62  Delray Beach           FL    2:49:02.71 2:48:24.24 12:51 12       M6064             
310   327 Matthew Randall         M   145          30  Orlando                FL    2:48:45.13 2:48:45.13 12:53 18       M3034             
311   386 Bjorn Stylander         M   146          48  Orlando                FL    2:51:06.47 2:49:17.55 12:55 15       M4549             
312   79  Christy Cosgrove        F   166          45  Orlando                FL    2:51:14.22 2:49:26.71 12:56 21       F4549             
313   133 Deidre Gilley           F   167          25  Tallahassee            FL    2:53:29.93 2:51:42.35 13:06 9        F2529             
314   374 Jackie Sorensen         F   168          37  Inverness              FL    2:52:33.64 2:51:56.62 13:08 26       F3539             
315   294 Andrew Olender          M   147          54  Lakeland               FL    2:56:49.83 2:53:03.33 13:13 19       M5054             
316   394 Danielle Trimm          F   169          34  Stuart                 FL    2:56:03.96 2:53:24.27 13:14 27       F3034             
317   127 Barbara Garlisi         F   170          58  Ocala                  FL    2:56:32.91 2:54:03.07 13:17 11       F5559             
318   389 James Threlfall         M   148          68  Kissimmee              FL    2:56:22.97 2:54:28.10 13:19 9        M6569             
319   134 Marissa Gillock         F   171          45  Lakeland               FL    2:59:14.87 2:55:23.74 13:23 22       F4549             
320   346 Tammy Ruhl              F   172          55  Lakeland               FL    2:57:18.05 2:55:38.30 13:24 12       F5559             
321   330 Patricia Reilly         F   173          30  De Leon Springs        FL    3:00:13.84 2:55:45.57 13:25 28       F3034             
322   105 Kurtis Enzian           M   149          33  De Leon Springs        FL    3:00:13.60 2:55:46.82 13:25 19       M3034             
323   382 Amanda Stratton         F   174          36  Jacksonville           FL    2:57:24.57 2:56:44.53 13:30 27       F3539             
324   145 Melanie Guitard         F   175          23  Oviedo                 FL    2:57:23.61 2:56:45.79 13:30 9        F2024             
325   74  Karen Clister           F   176          66  Bruceton Mills         WV    3:00:41.80 2:57:02.84 13:31 5        F6569             
326   429 Tina Wilson             F   177          44  Lakeland               FL    2:59:25.32 2:57:51.01 13:35 35       F4044             
327   144 Marjorie Guilbeau       F   178          51  Longwood               FL    3:08:59.74 2:58:30.15 13:38 20       F5054             
328   240 Tim Mahaffey            M   150          73  The Villages           FL    3:01:51.15 2:59:13.45 13:41 3        M7074             
329   37  Barbara Bodnar          F   179          38  Orlando                FL    3:04:32.99 3:00:01.91 13:45 28       F3539             
330   31  Scott Bartlett          M   151          49  Altamonte Springs      FL    3:05:08.59 3:00:22.28 13:46 16       M4549             
331   191 Martha Johnson          F   180          61  Belle Isle             FL    3:03:08.26 3:01:18.06 13:50 5        F6064             
332   271 Tammy Michonski         F   181          54  COCOA                  FL    3:02:33.04 3:01:49.36 13:53 21       F5054             
333   435 Bianca Yanez            F   182          38  Valdosta               GA    3:07:40.64 3:03:11.18 13:59 29       F3539             
334   39  Joseph Bradfield        M   152          63  Clermont               FL    3:04:54.67 3:03:22.44 14:00 13       M6064             
335   26  Keri Baacke             F   183          50  Orlando                FL    3:08:56.43 3:05:14.15 14:08 22       F5054             
336   354 Ron Schwebs             M   153          63  Longwood               FL    3:09:42.63 3:06:05.26 14:12 14       M6064             
337   158 Mindelyn Heath          F   184          49  Winter Garden          FL    3:08:27.16 3:07:55.33 14:21 23       F4549             
338   266 Dean Melton             M   154          76  The Villages           FL    3:13:55.74 3:09:22.18 14:27 3        M7579             
339   457 Eduardo Villani         M   155          49  Clermont               FL    3:14:46.15 3:10:57.25 14:35 17       M4549             
340   417 Debbie Wennerstrom      F   185          65  Clermont               FL    3:13:48.14 3:11:59.91 14:39 6        F6569             
341   398 Jennifer Varieur        F   186          32  Davenport              FL    3:16:54.59 3:14:23.52 14:50 29       F3034             
342   399 Melissa Varieur         F   187          36  Davenport              FL    3:16:54.54 3:14:23.53 14:50 30       F3539             
343   3   Ken Alegre              M   156          42  Oviedo                 FL    3:15:54.21 3:15:54.21 14:57 22       M4044             
344   438 Teri Yost               F   188          46  Oviedo                 FL    3:15:54.38 3:15:54.38 14:57 24       F4549             
345   193 Nishauntae Johnson      F   189          25  Newberry               FL    3:22:43.89 3:20:03.18 15:16 10       F2529             
346   444 Tia Pettygrue           F   190          52  Tampa                  FL    3:29:11.39 3:22:37.55 15:28 23       F5054             
347   254 Debbie May              F   191          57  Winter Garden          FL    3:28:49.57 3:26:09.70 15:44 13       F5559             
348   49  Anne Burn               F   192          55  North Fort Myers       FL    3:30:28.36 3:26:42.76 15:47 14       F5559             
349   92  Kara Stewart            F   193          59  Fort Myers             FL    3:30:35.58 3:26:46.74 15:47 15       F5559             
350   183 Nathalie Ingram         F   194          43  Clermont               FL    3:29:11.53 3:27:21.38 15:50 36       F4044             
351   17  Tavara Andrews          F   195          45  Newberry               FL    3:33:03.85 3:30:23.54 16:04 25       F4549             
352   220 Maria Laverdure         F   196          40  Saint Cloud            FL    3:36:31.61 3:32:45.74 16:14 37       F4044             
353   35  Christine Berk          F   197          47  Orlando                FL    3:38:51.72 3:34:17.57 16:21 26       F4549             
354   260 Theresa McDowell        F   198          40  Clermont               FL    3:38:51.37 3:34:18.64 16:22 38       F4044             
355   44  Debra Buckley           F   199          64  Kissimmee              FL    3:38:06.51 3:36:19.17 16:31 6        F6064             


Male Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Jeremy Arguelles 20  40  2       Mascotte FL US  1:24:19.29 
2     Blake Alspach    10  37  4       Orlando FL US   1:27:20.23 
3     Manuel Caraballo 57  47  5       Kissimmee FL US 1:27:27.33 


Female Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Holly Smith   102 36  1       Key Largo FL US     1:24:08.88 
2     Kaelani Leone 228 33  3       Lakeland FL US      1:25:29.25 
3     Nora Finnigan 116 29  8       Winter Garden FL US 1:28:59.42 


Male Masters Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Jose Martinez 246 45  9       Haines City FL US 1:29:42.45 


Female Masters Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Yvonne Smith 371 52  13      Sioux Falls SD US 1:33:36.64 


Male 10 - 14
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ======== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     T. Ertel 107 11  172     CLERMONT FL US 2:20:05.59 


Female 10 - 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Aubrey Rowlson 343 13  233     Portage MI US 2:31:06.66 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Cami Bortz    38  18  133     Ocala FL US  2:07:07.23 
2     Delaney Soucy 375 19  218     Marion MA US 2:23:52.42 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Victoria Center 64  21  22      Ocala FL US     1:40:12.81 
2     Gillian Strealy 383 23  28      Groveland FL US 1:40:33.88 
3     Alexis Illes    178 22  198     Orlando FL US   2:22:58.21 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Ryan Miller   117 22  23      Ocala FL US   1:39:13.60 
2     Jacob Freeman 123 23  26      Gaylord MI US 1:40:09.29 
3     Danny Pazyra  307 22  36      Orlando FL US 1:44:03.20 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Victoria Leroy 230 26  63      Gainesville FL US 1:51:20.06 
2     Emily Krogel   161 28  83      Orlando FL US     1:57:00.93 
3     Sarah Marki    244 25  96      Lakeland FL US    2:03:17.89 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Justin Sarat   349 27  15      Tampa FL US        1:35:29.37 
2     Daniel Burgos  47  28  72      Land O Lakes FL US 1:56:36.28 
3     Cyle Smallwood 368 28  88      Saint Cloud FL US  2:01:09.99 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Cindy Murphy          285 34  17      Clermont FL US 1:34:11.42 
2     Anonymous Participant 202 31  31        US           1:42:38.28 
3     Gabrielle Suver       455 30  38      Tavares FL US  1:45:47.92 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Francisco Montoya 277 34  24      Winter Park FL US   1:39:31.20 
2     Robert Demick     93  32  29      Winter Garden FL US 1:41:17.89 
3     Jay Miller        273 32  32      Lake City FL US     1:44:35.21 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Carol Geddes   128 38  18      Wesley Chapel FL US 1:34:23.50 
2     Kirsten Evans  110 35  50      Oviedo FL US        1:49:50.19 
3     Massiel Curiel 83  39  60      Punta Cana  DO      1:50:49.36 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Jeremy Ruaya 345 35  6       Winter Springs FL US 1:27:39.28 
2     Andrew West  418 35  7       Reston VA US         1:30:18.09 
3     Daniel Bell  34  38  21      Apopka FL US         1:36:55.48 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Rebecca Whitman 421 40  19      Orlando FL US     1:38:43.25 
2     Megan Bakel     28  41  25      Winter Park FL US 1:39:08.84 
3     Katrina Pelican 309 42  35      Lake Mary FL US   1:43:24.81 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Matthew Smith  370 44  12      Sioux Falls SD US 1:33:06.26 
2     Mark Changcoco 68  40  16      Orlando FL US     1:34:10.90 
3     Tagg LeDuc     226 44  30      Clermont FL US    1:42:19.53 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Jennifer Paez    302 46  49      Clermont FL US    1:48:13.70 
2     Beth Meisberger  265 47  78      Brooksville FL US 1:59:01.55 
3     Margaret Janicki 186 46  94      Lakeland FL US    1:59:45.33 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Ben Treakle           392 48  20      Ocklawaha FL US 1:36:10.06 
2     Lushantha Gunasekera  146 47  41      Clermont FL US  1:44:43.00 
3     Anonymous Participant 23  46  77        US            1:58:42.49 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Eliana Amador   12  51  74      Lakeland FL US  1:55:34.47 
2     Heike Neumann   287 50  117     Clermont FL US  2:03:07.27 
3     Melissa Treakle 393 53  124     Ocklawaha FL US 2:04:17.26 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Michael Rhodes 336 52  10      Perry FL US    1:31:35.74 
2     Mark Hulbert   174 54  14      Lakeland FL US 1:33:47.56 
3     Fred Urban     396 51  27      Clermont FL US 1:39:38.96 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     OLGA LUCIA CASTRO 62  58  89      Orlando FL US   1:58:29.97 
2     Denise Perkins    311 57  103     Weirsdale FL US 2:01:22.36 
3     Kerri Kitchen     204 58  130     Homosassa FL US 2:10:18.03 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     William Carter 61  56  44      Perry FL US         1:46:21.60 
2     Joe Van Dam    446 58  67      Winter Garden FL US 1:54:28.45 
3     Al Duarte      100 57  71      Winter Garden FL US 1:56:28.94 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Carmen Hodnett 168 62  129     Kissimmee FL US   2:05:36.85 
2     Trish Chandler 66  63  186     Boston MA US      2:19:20.50 
3     COLLEEN SCOTT  355 61  246     San Antonio FL US 2:33:48.12 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Kurt Gogolin  136 60  11      Lafayette IN US    1:31:49.01 
2     RUDY CALLEN   54  60  75      Vicksburg MI US    1:55:17.43 
3     John Campbell 55  61  87      The Villages FL US 1:58:04.94 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Cheryl Zuhl    442 69  204     Benton Harbor MI US 2:24:42.54 
2     Valerie Miller 275 66  208     The Villages FL US  2:23:22.78 
3     Yadira Morales 278 65  252     Orlando FL US       2:41:15.90 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Steve Cryer    82  69  42      The Villages FL US 1:45:36.74 
2     Vince Picolo   316 65  47      PLANTATION FL US   1:48:31.16 
3     Geoffrey Potts 321 65  64      Tampa FL US        1:52:02.22 


Male 70 - 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Larry Nuosce  290 71  144     Longwood FL US     2:10:46.07 
2     Bill Vogenitz 408 73  301     Ocala FL US        2:50:31.64 
3     Tim Mahaffey  240 73  328     The Villages FL US 3:01:51.15 


Male 75 - 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Budd Bettler 36  77  174     The Villages FL US 2:19:43.99 
2     John Geren   129 77  298     leesburg FL US     2:45:45.95 
3     Dean Melton  266 76  338     The Villages FL US 3:13:55.74 

Additional results can be found at http://ChipTimes.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.