Results For
Virtual Right to Run

Seneca Falls, NY 13148
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     202 Mark Matthews Jr.     M      Trumansburg     NY    US      1:17:48 1:17:27 6:34  32  67.6       1        M Open   
2     26  Chad Day              M      Honeoye Falls   NY    US      1:19:46 1:19:44 6:45  34  65.9       1        M 30-39  
3     8   Kate McCormick        F      Jamaica Plain   MA    US      1:20:05 1:19:43 6:45  23  73.4       1        F Open   
4     130 Christopher Alvarez   M      East Syracuse   NY    US      1:20:25 1:20:20 6:48  40  67.1       1        M 40-49  
5     9   Meghan McCormick      F      Brighton        MA    US      1:20:46 1:20:37 6:50  23  72.6       1        F 20-29  
6     61  Thomas Westfall       M      Walworth        NY    US      1:21:28 1:21:05 6:52  50  72.1       1        M 50-59  
7     43  Maureen McAnany       F      Rochester       NY    US      1:22:03 1:21:46 6:56  28  71.6       2        F 20-29  
8     70  Carol Wittlieb-Weber  F      Pittsford       NY    US      1:22:38 1:22:16 6:58  36  72.1       1        F 30-39  
9     281 Dorothy Collison      F      Norwich         NY    US      1:22:59 1:22:36 7:00  44  75.5       1        F 40-49  
10    60  Patrick Dennie        M      Ontario         NY    US      1:23:20 1:23:14 7:03  48  69.1       2        M 40-49  
11    290 Heather May           F      Geneva          NY    US      1:23:35 1:23:17 7:03  48  78.0       2        F 40-49  
12    25  Allison Snyder        F      Ridgway         CO    US      1:26:19 1:26:18 7:19  36  68.7       2        F 30-39  
13    104 AC Wilson             M      Fayetteville    NY    US      1:26:32 1:26:28 7:19  31  60.6       2        M 30-39  
14    62  Kristen Frost         F      Honeoye Falls   NY    US      1:27:48 1:27:39 7:25  34  67.2       3        F 30-39  
15    221 Heidi Westfall        F      Geneva          NY    US      1:29:20 1:28:59 7:32  37  66.9       4        F 30-39  
16    161 Rosemary Spraker      F      Lorton          VA    US      1:31:00 1:30:37 7:41  54  77.1       1        F 50-59  
17    132 Matthew Furletti      M      Clay            NY    US      1:31:22 1:31:05 7:43  17  58.0       1        M 1-19   
18    270 Molly O'Hara          F      Sayre           PA    US      1:31:26 1:31:19 7:44  23  64.1       3        F 20-29  
19    325 John Contant          M      Pittsford       NY    US      1:31:53 1:31:48 7:47  31  57.0       3        M 30-39  
20    203 Naomi Matthews        F      Trumansburg     NY    US      1:32:05 1:31:55 7:47  33  63.9       5        F 30-39  
21    225 Jeff Vanvolkenburg    M      Livonia         NY    US      1:32:07 1:31:43 7:46  51  64.3       2        M 50-59  
22    222 Shane Farmer          M      Auburn          NY    US      1:33:22 1:33:13 7:54  36  56.7       4        M 30-39  
23    89  Sandra Randall        F      Cincinnatus     NY    US      1:33:36 1:33:32 7:55  50  71.1       2        F 50-59  
24    123 Jenny Fasulo          F      Liverpool       NY    US      1:33:42 1:33:18 7:54  35  63.3       6        F 30-39  
25    148 John Van De Moortel   M      Geneva          NY    US      1:33:46 1:33:21 7:54  63  70.6       1        M 60-69  
26    144 Tammy Congelli        F      Tully           NY    US      1:33:51 1:33:27 7:55  51  72.1       3        F 50-59  
27    137 William Wills         M      Liverpool       NY    US      1:33:56 1:33:53 7:57  48  61.3       3        M 40-49  
28    268 Allison Bradley       F      Albany          NY    US      1:34:00 1:33:37 7:56  42  65.6       3        F 40-49  
29    54  Carrie Cocca          F      Pittsford       NY    US      1:34:50 1:34:47 8:02  41  64.3       4        F 40-49  
30    53  Elizabeth Ruder       F      Pittsford       NY    US      1:35:10 1:35:06 8:03  40  63.7       5        F 40-49  
31    247 Patrick Morrell       M      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:35:35 1:35:27 8:05  47  59.7       4        M 40-49  
32    272 Lindsay Springer      F      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:35:56 1:35:33 8:06  33  61.5       7        F 30-39  
33    259 Michael Orth          M      White Plains    NY    US      1:36:23 1:36:00 8:08  49  60.4       5        M 40-49  
34    5   DEB MARCUCCILLI       F      HONEOYE FALLS   NY    US      1:36:40 1:36:40 8:11  63  81.5       1        F 60-69  
35    205 Brett Kindel          M      Geneva          NY    US      1:37:09 1:37:06 8:13  53  61.9       3        M 50-59  
36    319 Bethany Schiller      F      Trumansburg     NY    US      1:37:12 1:37:12 8:14  33  60.5       8        F 30-39  
37    87  Nicholas Traverse     M      Buffalo         NY    US      1:37:56 1:37:37 8:16  26  53.6       1        M 20-29  
38    90  Terri Myers           F      Burdett         NY    US      1:38:04 1:37:57 8:18  57  74.1       4        F 50-59  
39    156 Renee Affinati        F      West Monroe     NY    US      1:38:08 1:38:04 8:18  37  60.7       9        F 30-39  
40    215 Erin Lynch            F      Delmar          NY    US      1:38:10 1:37:52 8:17  38  61.2       10       F 30-39  
41    115 Robert Walsh          M      Auburn          NY    US      1:38:16 1:38:13 8:19  39  54.6       5        M 30-39  
42    223 David Lee             M      Auburn          NY    US      1:38:19 1:38:13 8:19  62  66.5       2        M 60-69  
43    151 sharon Radak          F      Canandaigua     NY    US      1:38:24 1:38:08 8:19  51  68.6       5        F 50-59  
44    209 Kevin Mitchell        M      Geneva          NY    US      1:38:35 1:38:32 8:21  65  68.2       3        M 60-69  
45    263 Linda Kennedy         F      Auburn          NY    US      1:38:38 1:38:26 8:20  57  73.8       6        F 50-59  
46    69  Nancy Beach           F      Conesus         NY    US      1:38:49 1:38:25 8:20  52  69.3       7        F 50-59  
47    88  Danielle Hautaniemi   F      Ithaca          NY    US      1:38:52 1:38:49 8:22  44  63.1       6        F 40-49  
48    22  Emily Zartman         F      Rochester       NY    US      1:39:37 1:39:34 8:26  26  58.8       4        F 20-29  
49    266 Shannon Aldrich       M      Geneva          NY    US      1:39:42 1:39:39 8:26  39  53.8       6        M 30-39  
50    109 Valerie Manzo         F      Baldwinsville   NY    US      1:40:46 1:40:41 8:32  33  58.4       11       F 30-39  
51    82  Megan Wrighter        F      Johnson City    NY    US      1:40:53 1:40:45 8:32  30  58.1       12       F 30-39  
52    158 Grace Andres          F      Endicott        NY    US      1:40:53 1:40:45 8:32  48  64.5       7        F 40-49  
53    36  Joy Valvano           F      Pittsford       NY    US      1:41:55 1:41:48 8:37  56  70.4       8        F 50-59  
54    34  Mary White            F      Rochester       NY    US      1:41:55 1:41:48 8:37  55  69.5       9        F 50-59  
55    304 David Dombrowski      M      Williamsburg    VA    US      1:41:55 1:41:52 8:38  55  60.0       4        M 50-59  
56    301 Judith Wines          F      Albany          NY    US      1:42:02 1:41:55 8:38  40  59.4       8        F 40-49  
57    13  Karsten Solberg       F      Rochester       NY    US      1:42:43 1:42:38 8:42  35  57.6       13       F 30-39  
58    248 Jennifer Morrell      F      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:43:47 1:43:39 8:47  46  61.4       9        F 40-49  
59    302 Jonathan Forde        M      Geneva          NY    US      1:43:50 1:43:40 8:47  39  51.7       7        M 30-39  
60    106 Jessica Millman       F      Skaneateles     NY    US      1:43:55 1:43:43 8:47  47  62.0       10       F 40-49  
61    105 Allison Wells         F      Skaneateles     NY    US      1:43:55 1:43:43 8:47  45  60.7       11       F 40-49  
62    122 Laura Abernathy       F      Cazenovia       NY    US      1:44:13 1:43:53 8:48  46  61.2       12       F 40-49  
63    256 Jerry Oleksa          M      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:44:28 1:44:20 8:50  62  62.6       4        M 60-69  
64    41  Emily Arnold          F      Rochester       NY    US      1:44:33 1:44:26 8:51  24  56.0       5        F 20-29  
65    186 Sarah Ridenour        F      Spencer         NY    US      1:44:44 1:44:41 8:52  32  56.0       14       F 30-39  
66    124 Angela Awald          F      Cazenovia       NY    US      1:45:05 1:44:46 8:52  41  58.2       13       F 40-49  
67    120 PATRICIA ALBERT       F      Phelps          NY    US      1:45:23 1:45:03 8:54  54  66.5       10       F 50-59  
68    258 Maureen Paskert       F      Lake Ariel      PA    US      1:45:24 1:45:16 8:55  53  65.6       11       F 50-59  
69    46  Ann Martin            F      Victor          NY    US      1:46:19 1:46:15 9:00  60  71.1       2        F 60-69  
70    265 Greg Snyder           M      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:47:00 1:46:55 9:03  40  50.4       6        M 40-49  
71    140 Megan Reeves          F      Liverpool       NY    US      1:47:07 1:46:44 9:02  32  55.0       15       F 30-39  
72    108 Sara Hanna            F      Sauquoit        NY    US      1:47:28 1:47:19 9:05  45  58.7       14       F 40-49  
73    107 Jennifer Bachelder    F      New Hartford    NY    US      1:47:28 1:47:19 9:05  40  56.4       15       F 40-49  
74    2   Kim Danahy            F      Avon            NY    US      1:47:58 1:47:56 9:09  49  60.9       16       F 40-49  
75    271 Kerry Smith           M      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:48:11 1:47:57 9:09  35  48.8       8        M 30-39  
76    288 Kimberly Galek        F      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:48:16 1:48:09 9:10  47  59.4       17       F 40-49  
77    251 Rachel Latta          F      Oakland         CA    US      1:48:20 1:48:08 9:10  35  54.7       16       F 30-39  
78    59  Michele Spear         F      webster         NY    US      1:49:30 1:49:17 9:15  28  53.5       6        F 20-29  
79    18  Jennifer Frese        F      Honeoye Falls   NY    US      1:49:55 1:49:48 9:18  42  55.9       18       F 40-49  
80    17  Stephanie Ashenfelder F      Honeoye Falls   NY    US      1:49:55 1:49:48 9:18  44  56.8       19       F 40-49  
81    162 Melany Arrison        F      Clarence        NY    US      1:50:09 1:50:03 9:19  42  55.8       20       F 40-49  
82    23  Lisa Famiglietti      F      Rochester       NY    US      1:50:15 1:50:03 9:19  31  53.2       17       F 30-39  
83    3   Sarah Agate           F      Pittsford       NY    US      1:50:58 1:50:52 9:23  38  54.0       18       F 30-39  
84    326 Jessica Jaquay        F      Guilford        NY    US      1:51:12 1:31:13 7:44  35  64.8       19       F 30-39  
85    306 Donny Andreas         M      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:51:13 1:51:05 9:25  51  53.1       5        M 50-59  
86    35  Timothy Mangan        M      Honeoye Falls   NY    US      1:51:25 1:51:18 9:26  57  55.9       6        M 50-59  
87    298 Meghan Brown          F      Geneva          NY    US      1:51:31 1:51:08 9:25  40  54.5       21       F 40-49  
88    167 Julie Hall            F      Union Springs   NY    US      1:51:36 1:51:17 9:26  47  57.8       22       F 40-49  
89    168 Andrew Morath         M      Cayuga          NY    US      1:51:36 1:51:17 9:26  49  52.1       7        M 40-49  
90    174 Mike Pagano           M      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:51:39 1:51:19 9:26  38  47.9       9        M 30-39  
91    37  Marissa Gordon        F      Fairport        NY    US      1:51:50 1:51:44 9:28  48  58.2       23       F 40-49  
92    257 Pappy Simpson         M      Lake Ariel      PA    US      1:51:54 1:51:45 9:28  64  59.6       5        M 60-69  
93    260 Neil Pipher           M      Smiths Falls    ON    CA      1:52:00 1:51:47 9:28  54  54.2       7        M 50-59  
94    269 Rebecca Marino        F      Troy            NY    US      1:52:06 1:51:49 9:28  42  54.9       24       F 40-49  
95    308 Sue Liberatore        F      Geneva          NY    US      1:52:19 1:52:17 9:31  59  66.4       12       F 50-59  
96    48  Justin Pawlak         M      Canandaigua     NY    US      1:52:25 1:52:09 9:30  40  48.1       8        M 40-49  
97    117 Angela Pullen         F      Waterloo        NY    US      1:52:28 1:52:17 9:31  42  54.7       25       F 40-49  
98    289 Mindy Griffin         F      Auburn          NY    US      1:52:38 1:52:20 9:31  44  55.5       26       F 40-49  
99    116 Sandy Carey           F      Liverpool       NY    US      1:52:52 1:52:41 9:33  46  56.4       27       F 40-49  
100   10  Judith Garcia         F      Chelsea         MA    US      1:53:01 1:52:37 9:32  26  52.0       7        F 20-29  
101   291 Julia Smith           F      Geneva          NY    US      1:53:10 1:52:53 9:34  40  53.6       28       F 40-49  
102   182 Samantha Erbach       F      Elmira          NY    US      1:53:19 1:52:55 9:34  24  51.8       8        F 20-29  
103   154 Jennifer Berie        F      Adams           NY    US      1:54:15 1:54:10 9:40  48  56.9       29       F 40-49  
104   177 Carolyn Murphy        F      White Plains    NY    US      1:54:15 1:53:58 9:39  50  58.4       13       F 50-59  
105   155 Rachel Pitkin         F      Lorraine        NY    US      1:54:16 1:54:12 9:40  44  54.6       30       F 40-49  
106   282 Tara Montoney         F      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:54:20 1:54:15 9:41  39  52.7       20       F 30-39  
107   208 Daniele Wirth         F      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:54:20 1:54:15 9:41  42  53.7       31       F 40-49  
108   207 Stephanie Lando       F      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:54:21 1:54:15 9:41  41  53.3       32       F 40-49  
109   32  Jaime Phillips        F      Victor          NY    US      1:54:26 1:54:07 9:40  34  51.6       21       F 30-39  
110   50  Jim Kerr              M      Canandaigua     NY    US      1:55:09 1:55:04 9:45  63  57.3       6        M 60-69  
111   33  Christina Pelletier   F      Rochester       NY    US      1:55:12 1:55:05 9:45  26  50.8       9        F 20-29  
112   184 Cindy Ripple          F      Hornell         NY    US      1:55:15 1:54:56 9:44  64  69.5       3        F 60-69  
113   56  Amelia Linsner        F      Clifton Springs NY    US      1:55:21 1:55:12 9:45  20  50.8       10       F 20-29  
114   138 Fritzie Korthas       F      Syracuse        NY    US      1:55:36 1:55:25 9:47  37  51.6       22       F 30-39  
115   118 Sistina Giordano      F      Skaneateles     NY    US      1:55:44 1:55:38 9:48  36  51.3       23       F 30-39  
116   307 Ernie Quilingan       M      Corning         NY    US      1:56:02 1:55:54 9:49  38  46.0       10       M 30-39  
117   14  Rachael Dellapietra   F      East Rochester  NY    US      1:56:28 1:56:15 9:51  39  51.8       24       F 30-39  
118   20  Miriam Powell         F      Honeoye Falls   NY    US      1:56:36 1:56:29 9:52  41  52.3       33       F 40-49  
119   93  Elizabeth Jones       F      Norwich         NY    US      1:56:37 1:36:37 8:11  32  60.7       25       F 30-39  
120   19  sandy knight          F      Honeoye Falls   NY    US      1:56:40 1:56:34 9:52  49  56.4       34       F 40-49  
121   6   ALYXANDRA SHERWOOD    F      HONEOYE FALLS   NY    US      1:57:15 1:57:12 9:56  31  50.0       26       F 30-39  
122   287 megan hickey          F      New York        NY    US      1:58:10 1:57:44 9:58  33  49.9       27       F 30-39  
123   292 Alice Stillinger      F      Brooklyn        NY    US      1:58:18 1:58:03 10:00 47  54.4       35       F 40-49  
124   216 Heidi kiley           F      Hornell         NY    US      1:58:43 1:58:24 10:02 49  55.5       36       F 40-49  
125   211 Caitlin Casey         F      Schenectady     NY    US      1:59:01 1:58:39 10:03 33  49.5       28       F 30-39  
126   49  Laura Ciaio           F      Victor          NY    US      1:59:08 1:58:39 10:03 50  56.1       14       F 50-59  
127   51  Eddie Blance          M      Canandaigua     NY    US      1:59:14 1:59:03 10:05 69  58.8       7        M 60-69  
128   283 Jerry Moran           M      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:59:18 1:58:56 10:04 62  54.9       8        M 60-69  
129   261 Kathrine Switzer      F      Auburn          NY    US      1:59:22 1:59:18 10:06 71  74.4       1        F 70-79  
130   47  Ashley DeGregorio     F      Rochester       NY    US      1:59:22 1:58:59 10:05 26  49.2       11       F 20-29  
131   166 Laurie Bitting        F      Ithaca          NY    US      1:59:40 1:59:36 10:08 53  57.7       15       F 50-59  
132   219 Rose Rafferty         F      Cortland        NY    US      1:59:40 1:59:28 10:07 45  52.7       37       F 40-49  
133   150 Karen Burns           F      Cortland        NY    US      1:59:40 1:59:28 10:07 45  52.7       38       F 40-49  
134   187 Kathleen Youngs       F      Rochester       NY    US      2:00:16 1:59:43 10:08 30  48.9       29       F 30-39  
135   303 Nicole Lamie          F      Aurora          NY    US      2:00:22 1:59:57 10:10 31  48.8       30       F 30-39  
136   220 Sue Weaver            F      Elmira          NY    US      2:00:28 2:00:07 10:10 62  64.7       4        F 60-69  
137   45  Nicole Bell           F      Rochester       NY    US      2:00:37 2:00:34 10:13 34  48.9       31       F 30-39  
138   7   Catherine Cantwell    F      Canandaigua     NY    US      2:01:04 2:00:59 10:15 56  59.3       16       F 50-59  
139   152 Maura Sullivan        F      Naples          NY    US      2:01:45 2:01:29 10:17 41  50.2       39       F 40-49  
140   80  Janice Green          F      Naples          NY    US      2:01:54 2:01:37 10:18 44  51.3       40       F 40-49  
141   81  Chloe Louthan-Green   F      Naples          NY    US      2:01:57 2:01:39 10:18 18  48.1       1        F 1-19   
142   119 Elizabeth Frederick   F      Schenectady     NY    US      2:02:38 2:02:31 10:23 28  47.8       12       F 20-29  
143   129 Julia Tighe           F      Albany          NY    US      2:03:07 2:02:50 10:24 41  49.6       41       F 40-49  
144   68  Vickey Beaver         F      Rochester       NY    US      2:03:24 2:03:19 10:27 44  50.6       42       F 40-49  
145   176 Christine Fritton     F      State College   PA    US      2:03:24 2:03:19 10:27 39  48.8       32       F 30-39  
146   113 Wayne Murphy          M      New Hartford    NY    US      2:03:35 2:03:24 10:27 59  51.4       8        M 50-59  
147   136 Patrick Blood         M      Syracuse        NY    US      2:03:36 2:03:13 10:26 30  42.5       11       M 30-39  
148   323 Leanne Bair           F      Cortland        NY    US      2:03:38 2:03:25 10:27 49  53.3       43       F 40-49  
149   4   Diana Papa            F      Rochester       NY    US      2:03:40 2:03:30 10:28 38  48.5       33       F 30-39  
150   27  Heather Powers        F      Walworth        NY    US      2:03:45 2:03:31 10:28 37  48.2       34       F 30-39  
151   157 Jessica Forsythe      F      Auburn          NY    US      2:04:53 2:04:46 10:34 33  47.1       35       F 30-39  
152   135 Ashley Blood          F      Syracuse        NY    US      2:05:39 2:05:16 10:37 31  46.8       36       F 30-39  
153   218 Pam Johnson           F      Canandaigua     NY    US      2:06:01 2:05:50 10:40 56  57.0       17       F 50-59  
154   213 Amy King              F      Auburn          NY    US      2:06:28 2:06:07 10:41 43  49.1       44       F 40-49  
155   165 Pamela Washak         F      Waterloo        NY    US      2:06:48 2:06:44 10:44 51  53.1       18       F 50-59  
156   127 Kim Boeckmann         F      Oswego          NY    US      2:06:53 2:06:48 10:44 32  46.3       37       F 30-39  
157   16  Amy Fromm             F      North Chili     NY    US      2:07:12 2:06:59 10:45 46  50.1       45       F 40-49  
158   125 Kathy Vander Werff    F      Fayetteville    NY    US      2:07:55 2:07:55 10:50 49  51.4       46       F 40-49  
159   73  Jennifer Gaudino      F      Rochester       NY    US      2:07:55 2:07:49 10:50 45  49.3       47       F 40-49  
160   131 Penny Noll            F      Cazenovia       NY    US      2:08:01 2:07:47 10:49 65  63.4       5        F 60-69  
161   190 Ryan Anderson         M      Corning         NY    US      2:08:02 2:07:48 10:49 24  41.0       2        M 20-29  
162   189 Kathy Purtell         F      Endwell         NY    US      2:08:26 2:08:01 10:51 50  52.0       19       F 50-59  
163   324 Victoria Taylor       F      Burt            NY    US      2:08:26 2:08:07 10:51 49  51.3       48       F 40-49  
164   110 Anonymous Participant F                            US      2:08:26 2:08:12 10:52 47  50.1       49       F 40-49  
165   29  Daryl Dear Cubitt     F      Rochester       NY    US      2:08:51 2:08:48 10:55 57  56.4       20       F 50-59  
166   77  Kristen Klein         F      San Francisco   CA    US      2:09:00 2:08:51 10:55 26  45.4       13       F 20-29  
167   38  Anna Taylor           F      Ontario         NY    US      2:09:20 2:09:13 10:57 46  49.2       50       F 40-49  
168   204 Terri Lukens-Gable    F      State College   PA    US      2:09:22 2:09:02 10:56 56  55.6       21       F 50-59  
169   255 Carol Luthy           F      Seneca Falls    NY    US      2:09:57 2:09:48 11:00 52  52.5       22       F 50-59  
170   12  Jennifer Sargent      F      Marion          NY    US      2:10:03 2:09:52 11:00 35  45.5       38       F 30-39  
171   179 Sarah Dawson          F      Auburn          NY    US      2:10:07 2:09:43 10:59 39  46.4       39       F 30-39  
172   11  Torrey Pietarinen     F      Macedon         NY    US      2:10:20 2:10:09 11:01 45  48.4       51       F 40-49  
173   295 Elizabeth Belanger    F      Geneva          NY    US      2:11:02 2:10:38 11:04 43  47.4       52       F 40-49  
174   149 Melanie Arnold        F      Cortland        NY    US      2:11:05 2:10:52 11:05 57  55.5       23       F 50-59  
175   285 Debora Diaz           F      Cote Saint-luc  QC    CA      2:11:20 2:11:07 11:06 42  46.8       53       F 40-49  
176   284 Eric Diaz             M      Westerville     OH    US      2:11:21 2:11:08 11:06 45  42.8       9        M 40-49  
177   286 Iliana Diaz           F      Saint Romuald   QC    CA      2:11:21 2:11:07 11:06 43  47.2       54       F 40-49  
178   254 Cathy Rudick          F      Auburn          NY    US      2:11:22 2:10:59 11:06 60  57.7       6        F 60-69  
179   128 Kelly Ryan            F      Albany          NY    US      2:11:38 2:11:20 11:07 38  45.6       40       F 30-39  
180   44  Kim Rosdahl           F      Webster         NY    US      2:12:12 2:11:57 11:11 43  46.9       55       F 40-49  
181   274 Rebecca Miner         F      Boonville       NY    US      2:12:40 2:12:17 11:12 53  52.2       24       F 50-59  
182   147 Julie Dodge           F      Hornell         NY    US      2:13:22 2:13:03 11:16 38  45.0       41       F 30-39  
183   217 Rosalie Mulhollen     F      Hornell         NY    US      2:13:23 2:13:03 11:16 68  63.7       7        F 60-69  
184   300 Sara Donlon           F      Scio            NY    US      2:13:24 2:13:04 11:16 35  44.4       42       F 30-39  
185   188 Lois Loiselle         F      Cortland        NY    US      2:13:37 2:13:23 11:18 37  44.7       43       F 30-39  
186   91  Amy Sarno             F      Corning         NY    US      2:13:44 2:13:29 11:18 33  44.0       44       F 30-39  
187   210 Marie Nellenback      F      Auburn          NY    US      2:15:23 2:15:01 11:26 54  51.8       25       F 50-59  
188   42  Sarah Solorzano       F      Rochester       NY    US      2:16:06 2:15:54 11:31 30  43.1       45       F 30-39  
189   224 Patricia Evangelista  F      Auburn          NY    US      2:16:42 2:16:20 11:33 53  50.6       26       F 50-59  
190   214 Donna Loeb            F      Geneva          NY    US      2:17:08 2:16:59 11:36 57  53.0       27       F 50-59  
191   55  Heather Chapman       F      Keuka Park      NY    US      2:17:11 2:17:02 11:36 42  44.8       56       F 40-49  
192   252 Lisa Green            F      Auburn          NY    US      2:17:56 2:17:32 11:39 54  50.8       28       F 50-59  
193   64  Cindi Shear           F      Webster         NY    US      2:18:23 2:18:10 11:42 58  53.2       29       F 50-59  
194   163 Leah Ntuala           F      Seneca Falls    NY    US      2:19:02 2:18:52 11:46 40  43.6       57       F 40-49  
195   164 John Lovell           M      Cuyahoga Falls  OH    US      2:19:02 2:18:51 11:46 39  38.6       12       M 30-39  
196   320 Kathleen Boje         F      Depew           NY    US      2:19:57 2:19:39 11:50 57  52.0       30       F 50-59  
197   39  Alison Leavitt        F      West Henrietta  NY    US      2:20:07 2:19:53 11:51 49  47.0       58       F 40-49  
198   321 Candace Ryan          F      Canandaigua     NY    US      2:20:27 2:20:21 11:53 61  54.6       8        F 60-69  
199   322 Bill Ryan             M      Canandaigua     NY    US      2:20:27 2:20:21 11:53 62  46.5       9        M 60-69  
200   246 Eric Slywiak          M      Auburn          NY    US      2:20:36 2:20:35 11:54 36  37.6       13       M 30-39  
201   67  Christopher Abraham   M      Naples          NY    US      2:20:45 2:19:51 11:51 45  40.1       10       M 40-49  
202   66  Dionne Abraham        F      Naples          NY    US      2:20:45 2:19:54 11:51 45  45.0       59       F 40-49  
203   145 Jennifer Bahr         F      Cicero          NY    US      2:21:04 2:21:00 11:57 31  41.5       46       F 30-39  
204   40  Josh Newby            M      Canandaigua     NY    US      2:21:47 2:21:22 11:58 36  37.4       14       M 30-39  
205   201 donna matthews        F      Seneca Falls    NY    US      2:22:27 2:22:05 12:02 54  49.2       31       F 50-59  
206   170 Karen Emmerling       F      Livonia         NY    US      2:22:40 2:22:24 12:04 64  56.1       9        F 60-69  
207   171 Amy Colwell           F      Farmington      NY    US      2:22:40 2:22:24 12:04 47  45.1       60       F 40-49  
208   277 Meghan McNamara       F      Niskayuna       NY    US      2:23:21 2:22:59 12:07 35  41.3       47       F 30-39  
209   279 Diane Darbyshire      F      Albany          NY    US      2:24:27 2:24:06 12:12 44  43.3       61       F 40-49  
210   92  Megan Furco           F      Syracuse        NY    US      2:24:34 2:24:10 12:13 27  40.6       14       F 20-29  
211   280 Linda Marconi         F      Interlaken      NY    US      2:24:54 2:24:34 12:15 66  56.9       10       F 60-69  
212   126 Tanya Norton          F      Baldwinsville   NY    US      2:25:06 2:24:56 12:17 42  42.3       62       F 40-49  
213   30  Alana Graziano        F      Fairport        NY    US      2:26:28 2:26:13 12:23 34  40.3       48       F 30-39  
214   31  Erika Asquino         F      Honeoye         NY    US      2:26:29 2:26:13 12:23 40  41.4       63       F 40-49  
215   327 Agnieszka Zyrek       F      Buffalo         NY    US      2:27:55 2:22:34 12:05 42  43.1       64       F 40-49  
216   183 Kerry Swartwood       F      Waverly         NY    US      2:29:49 2:29:30 12:40 40  40.5       65       F 40-49  
217   79  Jennifer Bauman       F      Naples          NY    US      2:29:50 2:29:31 12:40 43  41.4       66       F 40-49  
218   86  Lori Asbury           F      Corning         NY    US      2:30:18 2:30:01 12:42 47  42.8       67       F 40-49  
219   294 Doug Blackall         M      Newark          NY    US      2:30:44 2:30:22 12:44 37  35.3       15       M 30-39  
220   293 Julie Blackall        F      Newark          NY    US      2:30:44 2:30:22 12:44 35  39.3       49       F 30-39  
221   52  Jean Miller           F      Seneca Falls    NY    US      2:31:08 2:30:55 12:47 44  41.3       68       F 40-49  
222   178 Donna McKendree       F      Clinton         NY    US      2:31:38 2:31:25 12:50 71  58.7       2        F 70-79  
223   141 Kathleen Joseph       F      Weedsport       NY    US      2:31:43 2:31:22 12:49 52  45.0       32       F 50-59  
224   121 Teri Weaver           F      Syracuse        NY    US      2:32:10 2:30:57 12:47 47  42.6       69       F 40-49  
225   206 PAULA HOWARD          F      Sherburne       NY    US      2:32:21 2:32:04 12:53 48  42.7       70       F 40-49  
226   253 Sarah Green           F      Auburn          NY    US      2:35:58 2:35:35 13:11 27  37.6       15       F 20-29  
227   146 Jessica Bumpus        F      Syracuse        NY    US      2:36:26 2:36:03 13:13 32  37.6       50       F 30-39  
228   169 Amy Quan              F      Interlaken      NY    US      2:38:11 2:37:47 13:22 53  43.7       33       F 50-59  
229   142 Megan Rzeszuto        F      Schenectady     NY    US      2:39:44 2:39:28 13:30 24  36.7       16       F 20-29  
230   153 Heather Tanner        F      Parish          NY    US      2:39:44 2:39:40 13:31 42  38.4       71       F 40-49  
231   299 Lisa Gibson           F      Geneva          NY    US      2:40:48 2:40:24 13:35 36  37.0       51       F 30-39  
232   297 May Farnsworth        F      Geneva          NY    US      2:40:48 2:40:25 13:35 44  38.9       72       F 40-49  
233   143 Mary Kirsten          F      Schenectady     NY    US      2:44:17 2:44:01 13:54 58  44.9       34       F 50-59  
234   276 Nicole Briggs         F      Rochester       NY    US      2:48:02 2:47:47 14:13 33  35.0       52       F 30-39  
235   275 Sarah Briggs          F      Geneva          NY    US      2:48:02 2:47:47 14:13 30  34.9       53       F 30-39  
236   133 Julie Buehner         F      Munnsville      NY    US      2:48:18 2:48:06 14:14 65  48.2       11       F 60-69  
237   83  Karen Piccola         F      Utica           NY    US      2:50:45 2:50:34 14:27 46  37.3       73       F 40-49  
238   278 Kathy Whalen          F      Albany          NY    US      2:52:22 2:52:00 14:34 58  42.8       35       F 50-59  
239   309 Miranda Avery         F      Getzville       NY    US      2:52:31 2:52:14 14:35 44  36.2       74       F 40-49  
240   317 Valerie Fatta         F      Amherst         NY    US      2:52:31 2:52:14 14:35 31  34.0       54       F 30-39  
241   114 Lauren Murphy         F      Baldwinsville   NY    US      2:56:01 2:55:51 14:54 35  33.6       55       F 30-39  
242   65  Sue Gurak             F      Webster         NY    US      2:56:46 2:56:27 14:57 55  40.1       36       F 50-59  
243   71  Amy Voelkl            F      Rochester       NY    US      2:56:46 2:56:27 14:57 57  41.2       37       F 50-59  
244   76  Elizabeth De Meyer    F      Hilton          NY    US      2:58:41 2:58:26 15:07 22  32.8       17       F 20-29  
245   75  Marilyn De Meyer      F      Hilton          NY    US      2:58:41 2:58:26 15:07 56  40.2       38       F 50-59  
246   85  Kathryn Palmer-Smith  F      Moravia         NY    US      3:05:00 3:04:52 15:40 36  32.1       56       F 30-39  
247   249 Nancy Leahy           F      Romulus         NY    US      3:07:14 3:06:50 15:50 51  36.0       39       F 50-59  
248   159 Katie MacIntyre       F      Auburn          NY    US      3:08:24 3:08:22 15:57 43  32.8       75       F 40-49  
249   160 Catherine Pepler      F      Merrimack       NH    US      3:08:24 3:08:00 15:55 66  43.8       12       F 60-69  
250   74  Catherine DuBreck     F      Webster         NY    US      3:16:37 3:16:17 16:38 24  29.8       18       F 20-29  
251   180 virginia thomas       F      Akron           NY    US      3:23:12 3:22:51 17:11 61  37.8       13       F 60-69  
252   181 Lynne Cannizzaro      F      Buffalo         NY    US      3:23:12 3:22:51 17:11 55  34.9       40       F 50-59  
253   78  Laura Penman          F      Rochester       NY    US      3:23:27 3:19:30 16:54 39  30.2       57       F 30-39  
254   173 Anonymous Participant F                            US      3:26:02 3:20:29 16:59 40  30.2       76       F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mark Matthews Jr. 202 32  1       M      Trumansburg NY US 1:17:48 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kate McCormick 8   23  3       F      Jamaica Plain MA US 1:20:05 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Matthew Furletti 132 17  17      M      Clay NY US 1:31:22 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nicholas Traverse 87  26  37      M      Buffalo NY US 1:37:56 
2     Ryan Anderson     190 24  161     M      Corning NY US 2:08:02 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Chad Day     26  34  2       M      Honeoye Falls NY US 1:19:46 
2     AC Wilson    104 31  13      M      Fayetteville NY US  1:26:32 
3     John Contant 325 31  19      M      Pittsford NY US     1:31:53 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Christopher Alvarez 130 40  4       M      East Syracuse NY US 1:20:25 
2     Patrick Dennie      60  48  10      M      Ontario NY US       1:23:20 
3     William Wills       137 48  27      M      Liverpool NY US     1:33:56 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Thomas Westfall    61  50  6       M      Walworth NY US 1:21:28 
2     Jeff Vanvolkenburg 225 51  21      M      Livonia NY US  1:32:07 
3     Brett Kindel       205 53  35      M      Geneva NY US   1:37:09 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     John Van De Moortel 148 63  25      M      Geneva NY US 1:33:46 
2     David Lee           223 62  42      M      Auburn NY US 1:38:19 
3     Kevin Mitchell      209 65  44      M      Geneva NY US 1:38:35 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Chloe Louthan-Green 81  18  141     F      Naples NY US 2:01:57 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Meghan McCormick 9   23  5       F      Brighton MA US  1:20:46 
2     Maureen McAnany  43  28  7       F      Rochester NY US 1:22:03 
3     Molly O'Hara     270 23  18      F      Sayre PA US     1:31:26 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Carol Wittlieb-Weber 70  36  8       F      Pittsford NY US     1:22:38 
2     Allison Snyder       25  36  12      F      Ridgway CO US       1:26:19 
3     Kristen Frost        62  34  14      F      Honeoye Falls NY US 1:27:48 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dorothy Collison 281 44  9       F      Norwich NY US 1:22:59 
2     Heather May      290 48  11      F      Geneva NY US  1:23:35 
3     Allison Bradley  268 42  28      F      Albany NY US  1:34:00 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rosemary Spraker 161 54  16      F      Lorton VA US      1:31:00 
2     Sandra Randall   89  50  23      F      Cincinnatus NY US 1:33:36 
3     Tammy Congelli   144 51  26      F      Tully NY US       1:33:51 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     DEB MARCUCCILLI 5   63  34      F      HONEOYE FALLS NY US 1:36:40 
2     Ann Martin      46  60  69      F      Victor NY US        1:46:19 
3     Cindy Ripple    184 64  112     F      Hornell NY US       1:55:15 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kathrine Switzer 261 71  129     F      Auburn NY US  1:59:22 
2     Donna McKendree  178 71  222     F      Clinton NY US 2:31:38 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.