Results For
Virtual Right to Run

Seneca Falls, NY 13148
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender Age Gun     Net(Chip) Pace  City           State Division Division Bib  
                                       Time    Time                                 Place                  
===== ===================== ====== === ======= ========= ===== ============== ===== ======== ======== ==== 
1     Maxwell Brewington    M      15  0:17:52 0:17:51   5:45  Marion         NY    1        M Open   12   
2     Timothy Stahlnecker   M      30  0:17:54 0:17:54   5:46  Waterloo       NY    2        M Open   48   
3     Carter Puylara        M      16  0:21:32 0:21:32   6:56  Seneca Falls   NY    3        M Open   144  
4     Jeff Mills            M      42  0:22:07 0:22:05   7:07  Chittenango    NY    4        M Open   90   
                                                                                    1        M 40-49       
5     Molly O'Hara          F      24  0:22:18 0:22:16   7:10  Sayre          PA    1        F Open   91   
6     Bethany Schiller      F      34  0:24:06 0:24:05   7:45  Trumansburg    NY    2        F Open   51   
7     Richard Thompson      M      50  0:24:19 0:24:18   7:50  Rochester      NY    5        M Open   8    
                                                                                    1        M 50-59       
8     Gavin Rhinehart       M      16  0:24:39 0:24:34   7:55  seneca falls   NY    6        M Open   129  
                                                                                    1        M 1-19        
9     James Bruni           M      41  0:24:44 0:24:43   7:58  Seneca Falls   NY    7        M Open   211  
                                                                                    2        M 40-49       
10    Peter Eschenbrenner   M      32  0:25:03 0:25:02   8:04  Hallandale     FL    8        M Open   57   
                                                                                    1        M 30-39       
11    Elizabeth Beltran     F      25  0:25:14 0:25:10   8:06  Syracuse       NY    3        F Open   83   
12    Joseph Andrews        M      15  0:25:25 0:25:20   8:10  Seneca Falls   NY    9        M Open   121  
                                                                                    2        M 1-19        
13    T. Jones              M      10  0:25:54 0:25:53   8:20  Seneca Falls   NY    10       M Open   198  
                                                                                    3        M 1-19        
14    Jacob Lorah           M      22  0:26:12 0:26:11   8:26  Marion         NY    11       M Open   11   
                                                                                    1        M 20-29       
15    Laura Rundell         F      39  0:26:17 0:26:14   8:27  Romulus        NY    4        F Open   59   
                                                                                    1        F 30-39       
16    Meghan Eddy           F      24  0:26:17 0:26:13   8:27  Seneca Falls   NY    5        F Open   166  
                                                                                    1        F 20-29       
17    Sarah May             F      26  0:26:36 0:26:21   8:29  Churchville    NY    6        F Open   10   
                                                                                    2        F 20-29       
18    Carson Montoney       M      13  0:26:36 0:26:34   8:33  Seneca Falls   NY    12       M Open   119  
                                                                                    4        M 1-19        
19    Gabriel Holden        M      33  0:26:57 0:26:49   8:38  Seneca Falls   NY    13       M Open   199  
                                                                                    2        M 30-39       
20    Maureen Paskert       F      55  0:27:41 0:27:39   8:54  Lake Ariel     PA    7        F Open   175  
                                                                                    1        F 50-59       
21    Chas Soscia           M      59  0:27:47 0:27:46   8:57  Liverpool      NY    14       M Open   56   
                                                                                    2        M 50-59       
22    Grant Downs           M      72  0:27:48 0:27:43   8:56  seneca falls   NY    15       M Open   130  
                                                                                    1        M 70-79       
23    Timothy Johnston      M      52  0:28:34 0:28:21   9:08  Farmington     NY    16       M Open   18   
                                                                                    3        M 50-59       
24    Tara Montoney         F      41  0:29:21 0:29:19   9:26  Seneca Falls   NY    8        F Open   120  
                                                                                    1        F 40-49       
25    Charlotte Miculka     F      34  0:29:40 0:29:29   9:30  Interlaken     NY    9        F Open   109  
                                                                                    2        F 30-39       
26    Patrick Wrobel        M      67  0:29:43 0:29:41   9:34  Seneca Falls   NY    17       M Open   190  
                                                                                    1        M 60-69       
27    Faith Rhinehart       F      14  0:30:07 0:30:02   9:40  seneca falls   NY    10       F Open   128  
                                                                                    1        F 1-19        
28    Elicia Yoffee         F      25  0:30:30 0:30:27   9:48  Syracuse       NY    11       F Open   39   
                                                                                    3        F 20-29       
29    Vicki Wilkins         F      68  0:30:40 0:30:37   9:52  Freeville      NY    12       F Open   46   
                                                                                    1        F 60-69       
30    Joanne Swetman        F      61  0:30:46 0:30:44   9:54  Romulus        NY    13       F Open   82   
                                                                                    2        F 60-69       
31    Alyssa Hadley         F      28  0:30:50 0:30:36   9:51  Farmington     NY    14       F Open   17   
                                                                                    4        F 20-29       
32    Jasmine Whitaker      F      14  0:30:50 0:30:46   9:54  Seneca Falls   NY    15       F Open   220  
                                                                                    2        F 1-19        
33    Ciara Decker          F      31  0:30:55 0:30:46   9:55  Seneca Falls   NY    16       F Open   200  
                                                                                    3        F 30-39       
34    Tessa Bay             F      13  0:31:46 0:31:36   10:11 Palmyra        NY    17       F Open   24   
                                                                                    3        F 1-19        
35    Susan Soscia          F      57  0:31:48 0:31:45   10:14 Liverpool      NY    18       F Open   55   
                                                                                    2        F 50-59       
36    GERALD MACALUSO       M      68  0:31:56 0:31:53   10:16 Seneca Falls   NY    18       M Open   169  
                                                                                    2        M 60-69       
37    Jessica House         F      33  0:32:25 0:32:20   10:25 Hammondsport   NY    19       F Open   85   
                                                                                    4        F 30-39       
38    Meghan Chura          F      29  0:32:26 0:32:22   10:25 Baldwinsville  NY    20       F Open   123  
                                                                                    5        F 20-29       
39    Ellen Lloyd           F      41  0:32:41 0:32:31   10:28 Palmyra        NY    21       F Open   23   
                                                                                    2        F 40-49       
40    Shannon Berning       F      46  0:33:10 0:33:05   10:39 Philadelphia   PA    22       F Open   196  
                                                                                    3        F 40-49       
41    J. Sangprakarn        M      8   0:33:17 0:33:08   10:40 Montour Falls  NY    19       M Open   92   
                                                                                    5        M 1-19        
42    Tracy Sangprakarn     F      39  0:33:17 0:33:08   10:40 Montour Falls  NY    23       F Open   93   
                                                                                    5        F 30-39       
43    Christopher Lajewski  M      44  0:33:22 0:33:16   10:43 Seneca Falls   NY    20       M Open   133  
                                                                                    3        M 40-49       
44    K. Lajewski           F      11  0:33:23 0:33:16   10:43 Seneca Falls   NY    24       F Open   132  
                                                                                    4        F 1-19        
45    Cathy Rudick          F      61  0:33:49 0:33:42   10:51 Auburn         NY    25       F Open   107  
                                                                                    3        F 60-69       
46    Ellen Michell         F      63  0:33:55 0:33:50   10:54 Geneva         NY    26       F Open   189  
                                                                                    4        F 60-69       
47    Pappy Simpson         M      65  0:34:23 0:34:20   11:03 Lake Ariel     PA    21       M Open   173  
                                                                                    3        M 60-69       
48    Catherine Li          F      57  0:34:27 0:34:07   10:59 Seneca Falls   NY    27       F Open   116  
                                                                                    3        F 50-59       
49    Brian Sparrow         M      56  0:34:28 0:34:09   11:00 Seneca Falls   NY    22       M Open   115  
                                                                                    4        M 50-59       
50    Heidi Young           F      39  0:34:35 0:34:28   11:06 Seneca Falls   NY    28       F Open   181  
                                                                                    6        F 30-39       
51    Hilary Reinwald       F      38  0:34:35 0:34:27   11:06 Seneca Falls   NY    29       F Open   197  
                                                                                    7        F 30-39       
52    Elizabeth Bovay       F      20  0:34:36 0:34:32   11:07 Seneca Falls   NY    30       F Open   180  
                                                                                    6        F 20-29       
53    Rebecca Gilroy        F      38  0:34:36 0:34:33   11:08 Seneca Falls   NY    31       F Open   183  
                                                                                    8        F 30-39       
54    Lisa Green            F      56  0:34:47 0:34:42   11:10 Auburn         NY    32       F Open   104  
                                                                                    4        F 50-59       
55    Marie Nellenback      F      55  0:34:48 0:34:43   11:11 Auburn         NY    33       F Open   106  
                                                                                    5        F 50-59       
56    Missy Rosenberry      F      61  0:35:16 0:35:06   11:18 Webster        NY    34       F Open   25   
                                                                                    5        F 60-69       
57    Greg Best             M      64  0:35:16 0:35:05   11:18 Manchester     CT    23       M Open   89   
                                                                                    4        M 60-69       
58    Jerry P. Smith        M      72  0:35:33 0:35:29   11:25 Liverpool      NY    24       M Open   34   
                                                                                    2        M 70-79       
59    Donna Ditota          F      58  0:35:52 0:35:38   11:28 Syracuse       NY    35       F Open   195  
                                                                                    6        F 50-59       
60    Dawn Ciciulla         F      40  0:35:59 0:35:51   11:33 Denver         CO    36       F Open   117  
                                                                                    4        F 40-49       
61    April Eischen         F      39  0:36:00 0:35:52   11:33 Syracuse       NY    37       F Open   118  
                                                                                    9        F 30-39       
62    Tracy Larson          F      48  0:36:06 0:35:57   11:35 Sodus          NY    38       F Open   58   
                                                                                    5        F 40-49       
63    Kathleen Kummer       F      33  0:36:20 0:36:18   11:41 Canastota      NY    39       F Open   38   
                                                                                    10       F 30-39       
64    Mary Sarratori        F      39  0:36:40 0:36:34   11:46 Seneca Falls   NY    40       F Open   168  
                                                                                    11       F 30-39       
65    Phil Plummer          M      33  0:36:46 0:36:33   11:46 Seneca Falls   NY    25       M Open   192  
                                                                                    3        M 30-39       
66    B. Demjanec           F      58  0:36:56 0:36:54   11:53 Penn Yan       NY    41       F Open   203  
                                                                                    7        F 50-59       
67    Adrienne Martini      F      48  0:37:11 0:36:58   11:54 Oneonta        NY    42       F Open   137  
                                                                                    6        F 40-49       
68    Ashley Lyon           F      35  0:37:20 0:37:07   11:57 Liverpool      NY    43       F Open   94   
                                                                                    12       F 30-39       
69    Paula Howard          F      49  0:37:23 0:37:17   12:00 Sherburne      NY    44       F Open   208  
                                                                                    7        F 40-49       
70    Robert Coffin         M      69  0:37:25 0:37:17   12:00 Skaneateles    NY    26       M Open   139  
                                                                                    5        M 60-69       
71    Rachelle Santana      F      44  0:37:31 0:37:12   11:59 Seneca Falls   NY    45       F Open   202  
                                                                                    8        F 40-49       
72    Susan Souhan          F      75  0:37:35 0:37:32   12:05 Seneca Falls   NY    46       F Open   108  
                                                                                    1        F 70-79       
73    Suzanne Coffin        F      65  0:37:38 0:37:31   12:05 Skaneateles    NY    47       F Open   141  
                                                                                    6        F 60-69       
74    Katherine Chase       F      33  0:37:39 0:37:28   12:04 Waterloo       NY    48       F Open   110  
                                                                                    13       F 30-39       
75    Carolyn DeMillo       F      43  0:37:41 0:37:31   12:05 Seneca Falls   NY    49       F Open   111  
                                                                                    9        F 40-49       
76    M. Miller             F      12  0:37:42 0:37:33   12:06 Sodus          NY    50       F Open   70   
                                                                                    5        F 1-19        
77    Rachel Paparone       F      36  0:38:33 0:38:31   12:24 Interlaken     NY    51       F Open   47   
                                                                                    14       F 30-39       
78    Anonymous Participant F      37  0:38:40 0:38:25   12:22                      52       F Open   88   
                                                                                    15       F 30-39       
79    Erica Sinicropi       F      38  0:38:52 0:38:45   12:29 Seneca Falls   NY    53       F Open   182  
                                                                                    16       F 30-39       
80    Nicholas Hunt         M      31  0:39:06 0:38:54   12:31 Seneca Falls   NY    27       M Open   209  
                                                                                    4        M 30-39       
81    Tracy Shortell        F      49  0:39:22 0:39:06   12:36 Syracuse       NY    54       F Open   49   
                                                                                    10       F 40-49       
82    Elizabeth Mitchell    F      34  0:39:39 0:39:38   12:46 Farmington     NY    55       F Open   13   
                                                                                    17       F 30-39       
83    Emily Krezmien        F      34  0:39:39 0:39:38   12:46 Buffalo        NY    56       F Open   14   
                                                                                    18       F 30-39       
84    John Paparone         M      71  0:39:48 0:39:45   12:48 Ocala                28       M Open   52   
                                                                                    3        M 70-79       
85    Lisa Marciniak        F      42  0:39:49 0:39:47   12:49 Geneva         NY    57       F Open   153  
                                                                                    11       F 40-49       
86    K. Johnston           F      8   0:40:16 0:40:10   12:56 Seneca Falls   NY    58       F Open   178  
                                                                                    6        F 1-19        
87    Megan Wilkinson       F      33  0:40:28 0:40:22   13:00 Penn Yan       NY    59       F Open   40   
                                                                                    19       F 30-39       
88    Heather Eysaman       F      38  0:41:01 0:40:49   13:09 Newark         NY    60       F Open   6    
                                                                                    20       F 30-39       
89    Kim Brady             F      30  0:41:15 0:41:10   13:15 Seneca Falls   NY    61       F Open   174  
                                                                                    21       F 30-39       
90    John Funka            M      29  0:41:27 0:41:15   13:17 Cortland       NY    29       M Open   98   
                                                                                    2        M 20-29       
91    Sarah Green           F      28  0:41:39 0:41:34   13:23 Auburn         NY    62       F Open   105  
                                                                                    7        F 20-29       
92    Julia Adler-Deyett    F      50  0:41:41 0:41:25   13:20 Syracuse       NY    63       F Open   225  
                                                                                    8        F 50-59       
93    Christine Crosby      F      46  0:41:42 0:41:25   13:20 Baldwinsville  NY    64       F Open   226  
                                                                                    12       F 40-49       
94    Robin Hall            F      65  0:41:46 0:41:32   13:22 Geneva         OH    65       F Open   158  
                                                                                    7        F 60-69       
95    Maureen Riester       F      36  0:41:58 0:41:51   13:29 Union Springs  NY    66       F Open   95   
                                                                                    22       F 30-39       
96    Dana Merizzi          M      39  0:41:58 0:41:51   13:29 Union Springs  NY    30       M Open   96   
                                                                                    5        M 30-39       
97    Breana Mullen         F      31  0:42:07 0:41:59   13:31 Seneca Falls   NY    67       F Open   145  
                                                                                    23       F 30-39       
98    Sarah Hand            F      20  0:42:32 0:42:24   13:39 Rochester      NY    69       F Open   16   
                                                                                    8        F 20-29       
99    Michele Hand          F      48  0:42:32 0:42:25   13:39 Rochester      NY    68       F Open   15   
                                                                                    13       F 40-49       
100   Jenny Kates           F      45  0:42:47 0:42:40   13:44 Rochester      NY    70       F Open   27   
                                                                                    14       F 40-49       
101   Terra Gustafson       F      27  0:43:07 0:42:50   13:47 Dundee         NY    71       F Open   81   
                                                                                    9        F 20-29       
102   Joni Gustafson        F      60  0:43:07 0:42:48   13:47 Lyons          NY    72       F Open   36   
                                                                                    8        F 60-69       
103   Jessica Sands         F      41  0:43:08 0:42:54   13:49 Breesport      NY    73       F Open   54   
                                                                                    15       F 40-49       
104   Kate Navickas         F      35  0:43:08 0:42:54   13:49 Cortland       NY    74       F Open   45   
                                                                                    24       F 30-39       
105   Lora Ottaviano        F      26  0:43:11 0:42:58   13:50 Cortland       NY    75       F Open   97   
                                                                                    10       F 20-29       
106   Cathy Foster          F      60  0:43:19 0:43:15   13:56 Waterloo       NY    76       F Open   170  
                                                                                    9        F 60-69       
107   Cullen Johnston       M      29  0:43:22 0:43:09   13:54 Seneca Falls   NY    31       M Open   177  
                                                                                    3        M 20-29       
108   Allison Will          F      27  0:43:46 0:43:31   14:01 Rochester      NY    77       F Open   9    
                                                                                    11       F 20-29       
109   Donna Ecker           F      74  0:43:49 0:43:34   14:02 Fairport       NY    78       F Open   7    
                                                                                    2        F 70-79       
110   M. Cruz               F      9   0:43:54 0:43:43   14:04 Seneca Falls   NY    79       F Open   187  
                                                                                    7        F 1-19        
111   Christopher Cruz      M      40  0:43:55 0:43:43   14:05 Seneca Falls   NY    32       M Open   188  
                                                                                    4        M 40-49       
112   Josephine Wandling    F      50  0:44:51 0:44:46   14:25 Virginia Beach VA    80       F Open   86   
                                                                                    9        F 50-59       
113   Maren Callahan        F      51  0:45:24 0:45:05   14:31 Troy           PA    81       F Open   148  
                                                                                    10       F 50-59       
114   Jayne Miller          F      59  0:45:55 0:45:42   14:43 Ovid           NY    82       F Open   205  
                                                                                    11       F 50-59       
115   Beth Tucker           F      52  0:46:24 0:46:09   14:51 Syracuse       NY    83       F Open   50   
                                                                                    12       F 50-59       
116   Lucia Kaempffe        F      57  0:46:25 0:46:23   14:56 Walworth       NY    84       F Open   29   
                                                                                    13       F 50-59       
117   Teresa Ehresman       F      48  0:46:29 0:46:15   14:54 Seneca Falls   NY    85       F Open   131  
                                                                                    16       F 40-49       
118   N. Westerman          F      12  0:46:34 0:46:21   14:55 Farmington     NY    86       F Open   22   
                                                                                    8        F 1-19        
119   Donna Eschenbrenner   F      60  0:46:38 0:46:28   14:58 Ithaca         NY    87       F Open   69   
                                                                                    10       F 60-69       
120   Tammy Weatherstone    F      41  0:46:52 0:46:42   15:02 Lyons          NY    88       F Open   156  
                                                                                    17       F 40-49       
121   Roanne Olsen          F      41  0:46:52 0:46:42   15:02 Hannibal       NY    89       F Open   201  
                                                                                    18       F 40-49       
122   Morgan Ball           F      20  0:46:56 0:46:46   15:04 Geneva         NY    90       F Open   155  
                                                                                    12       F 20-29       
123   Nathan Westerman      M      40  0:47:05 0:46:52   15:05 Farmington     NY    33       M Open   21   
                                                                                    5        M 40-49       
124   Elene Nemergut        F      47  0:47:44 0:47:32   15:18 Cape Vincent   NY    91       F Open   33   
                                                                                    19       F 40-49       
125   Katherine Streeter    F      41  0:47:47 0:47:35   15:19 Rochester      NY    92       F Open   31   
                                                                                    20       F 40-49       
126   Tori Uthe             F      34  0:47:47 0:47:36   15:20 West Henrietta NY    93       F Open   32   
                                                                                    25       F 30-39       
127   Bradley Crawford      M      42  0:49:13 0:48:57   15:46 Canandaigua    NY    34       M Open   135  
                                                                                    6        M 40-49       
128   Gloria Crawford       F      68  0:49:13 0:48:57   15:46 Canandaigua    NY    94       F Open   134  
                                                                                    11       F 60-69       
129   Susan Branning        F      46  0:50:12 0:49:53   16:04 Liverpool      NY    95       F Open   149  
                                                                                    21       F 40-49       
130   Khristina Orilio      F      35  0:50:58 0:50:43   16:20 New Hartford   NY    96       F Open   207  
                                                                                    26       F 30-39       
131   Sarah Vergis          F      45  0:50:59 0:50:44   16:20 Marcy          NY    97       F Open   206  
                                                                                    22       F 40-49       
132   Sandra Hopkins        F      66  0:51:04 0:50:52   16:23 Seneca Falls   NY    98       F Open   193  
                                                                                    12       F 60-69       
133   Tim Hopkins           M      66  0:51:05 0:50:52   16:23 Seneca Falls   NY    35       M Open   44   
                                                                                    6        M 60-69       
134   Julia Peschka         F      15  0:51:07 0:50:53   16:23 Baldwinsville  NY    99       F Open   80   
                                                                                    9        F 1-19        
135   Sarina Peschka        F      18  0:51:09 0:50:52   16:23 Baldwinsville  NY    100      F Open   35   
                                                                                    10       F 1-19        
136   Christine Tompkins    F      39  0:51:36 0:51:29   16:35 Seneca Falls   NY    101      F Open   185  
                                                                                    27       F 30-39       
137   Dianne Reber          F      69  0:52:28 0:52:18   16:50 Rochester      NY    102      F Open   125  
                                                                                    13       F 60-69       
138   Sara Moser            F      48  0:52:31 0:52:29   16:54 Grand Island   NY    103      F Open   1149 
                                                                                    23       F 40-49       
139   John Osterhout        M      74  0:52:36 0:52:25   16:53 Seneca Falls   NY    36       M Open   79   
                                                                                    4        M 70-79       
140   Beth Jones            F      53  0:52:59 0:52:41   16:58 Waterloo       NY    104      F Open   159  
                                                                                    14       F 50-59       
141   R. olsowske           F      11  0:53:00 0:52:41   16:58 Waterloo       NY    105      F Open   164  
                                                                                    11       F 1-19        
142   Jolene Olsowske       F      43  0:53:00 0:52:42   16:58 Waterloo       NY    106      F Open   165  
                                                                                    24       F 40-49       
143   A. olsowske           F      11  0:53:02 0:52:43   16:58 Waterloo       NY    107      F Open   163  
                                                                                    12       F 1-19        
144   Ginny Weisel          F      49  0:53:20 0:53:17   17:09 Rochester      NY    108      F Open   2    
                                                                                    25       F 40-49       
145   Cindy McClurg         F      62  0:53:21 0:53:17   17:09 Rochester      NY    109      F Open   3    
                                                                                    14       F 60-69       
146   Sandra Corriders      F      55  0:53:42 0:53:33   17:15 Syracuse       NY    110      F Open   41   
                                                                                    15       F 50-59       
147   Anne Chura            F      60  0:53:42 0:53:37   17:16 Baldwinsville  NY    111      F Open   124  
                                                                                    15       F 60-69       
148   Beth Dombrowski       F      56  0:53:58 0:53:53   17:21 Canandaigua    NY    113      F Open   184  
                                                                                    16       F 50-59       
149   Mary Andrews          F      54  0:53:58 0:53:53   17:21 Seneca Falls   NY    112      F Open   122  
                                                                                    17       F 50-59       
150   Natalie Walters       F      23  0:55:22 0:55:04   17:44 Waterloo       NY    114      F Open   224  
                                                                                    13       F 20-29       
151   Vanessa Walters       F      21  0:55:23 0:55:05   17:44 Seneca Falls   NY    115      F Open   223  
                                                                                    14       F 20-29       
152   Robert Beaver         M      53  0:55:46 0:55:29   17:52 Rochester      NY    37       M Open   28   
                                                                                    5        M 50-59       
153   B. Johnston           F      5   0:56:39 0:56:29   18:11 Seneca Falls   NY    116      F Open   179  
                                                                                    13       F 1-19        
154   Jennyfer Brady        F      54  0:56:40 0:56:32   18:12 Rochester      NY    117      F Open   176  
                                                                                    18       F 50-59       
155   THERESA DZIEKONSKI    F      58  0:56:59 0:56:49   18:18 Clyde          NY    118      F Open   138  
                                                                                    19       F 50-59       
156   Nicole Cline          F      35  0:57:03 0:56:53   18:19 Seneca Falls   NY    119      F Open   140  
                                                                                    28       F 30-39       
157   M. Glass              F      11  0:58:16 0:57:52   18:38 Mc Lean        NY    121      F Open   87   
                                                                                    14       F 1-19        
158   R. Cole               F      11  0:58:16 0:57:52   18:38 Freeville      NY    122      F Open   43   
                                                                                    15       F 1-19        
159   Victoria Brown        F      29  0:58:16 0:58:02   18:41 Green Island   NY    120      F Open   146  
                                                                                    15       F 20-29       
160   Jessica Davis         F      28  0:58:17 0:58:03   18:41 Green Island   NY    123      F Open   147  
                                                                                    16       F 20-29       
161   Alison Schleede       F      51  0:58:56 0:58:36   18:52 Garner         NC    124      F Open   4    
                                                                                    20       F 50-59       
162   Deb Schleede          F      29  0:58:57 0:58:36   18:52 Churchville    NY    125      F Open   5    
                                                                                    17       F 20-29       
163   Karen Pastorello      F      62  0:59:21 0:58:58   18:59 Mc Lean        NY    126      F Open   42   
                                                                                    16       F 60-69       
164   Jennifer Cole         F      49  0:59:21 0:58:58   18:59 Freeville      NY    127      F Open   37   
                                                                                    26       F 40-49       
165   Anonymous Participant F      74  0:59:23 0:59:13   19:04                      128      F Open   127  
                                                                                    3        F 70-79       
166   Erin Storer           F      23  0:59:57 0:59:50   19:16 Phelps         NY    129      F Open   151  
                                                                                    18       F 20-29       
167   Kellie Johnson        F      43  0:59:57 0:59:50   19:16 Geneva         NY    130      F Open   152  
                                                                                    27       F 40-49       
168   Caressa Partsch       F      28  1:01:15 1:01:15   19:43 Penfield       NY    131      F Open   19   
                                                                                    19       F 20-29       
169   Stephanie Luke        F      58  1:01:35 1:01:35   19:50 Penfield       NY    132      F Open   20   
                                                                                    21       F 50-59       
170   Judy Pipher           F      79  1:05:22 1:05:12   20:59 Seneca Falls   NY    133      F Open   84   
                                                                                    4        F 70-79       
171   Carol Simson          F      73  1:11:32 1:11:28   23:01 Waterloo       NY    134      F Open   172  
                                                                                    5        F 70-79       
172   George Foster         M      63  1:11:37 1:11:33   23:02 Waterloo       NY    38       M Open   171  
                                                                                    7        M 60-69       
173   Melanie Shum          F      45  1:15:16 1:14:51   24:06 Baldwinsville  NY    135      F Open   210  
                                                                                    28       F 40-49       
174   Gloria Martin         F      71  1:16:09 1:08:49   22:09 Syracuse       NY    136      F Open   60   
                                                                                    6        F 70-79       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Maxwell Brewington  12  15  1       Marion NY US       17:52 
2     Timothy Stahlnecker 48  30  2       Waterloo NY US     17:54 
3     Carter Puylara      144 16  3       Seneca Falls NY US 21:32 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Molly O'Hara      91  24  5       Sayre PA US       22:18 
2     Bethany Schiller  51  34  6       Trumansburg NY US 24:06 
3     Elizabeth Beltran 83  25  11      Syracuse NY US    25:14 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Gavin Rhinehart 129 16  8       seneca falls NY US 24:39 
2     Joseph Andrews  121 15  12      Seneca Falls NY US 25:25 
3     T. Jones        198 10  13      Seneca Falls NY US 25:54 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jacob Lorah     11  22  14      Marion NY US       26:12 
2     John Funka      98  29  90      Cortland NY US     41:27 
3     Cullen Johnston 177 29  107     Seneca Falls NY US 43:22 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Peter Eschenbrenner 57  32  10      Hallandale FL US   25:03 
2     Gabriel Holden      199 33  19      Seneca Falls NY US 26:57 
3     Phil Plummer        192 33  65      Seneca Falls NY US 36:46 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jeff Mills           90  42  4       Chittenango NY US  22:07 
2     James Bruni          211 41  9       Seneca Falls NY US 24:44 
3     Christopher Lajewski 133 44  43      Seneca Falls NY US 33:22 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Richard Thompson 8   50  7       Rochester NY US  24:19 
2     Chas Soscia      56  59  21      Liverpool NY US  27:47 
3     Timothy Johnston 18  52  23      Farmington NY US 28:34 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Patrick Wrobel  190 67  26      Seneca Falls NY US 29:43 
2     GERALD MACALUSO 169 68  36      Seneca Falls NY US 31:56 
3     Pappy Simpson   173 65  47      Lake Ariel PA US   34:23 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Grant Downs    130 72  22      seneca falls NY US 27:48 
2     Jerry P. Smith 34  72  58      Liverpool NY US    35:33 
3     John Paparone  52  71  84      Ocala              39:48 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Faith Rhinehart  128 14  27      seneca falls NY US 30:07 
2     Jasmine Whitaker 220 14  32      Seneca Falls NY US 30:50 
3     Tessa Bay        24  13  34      Palmyra NY US      31:46 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Meghan Eddy   166 24  16      Seneca Falls NY US 26:17 
2     Sarah May     10  26  17      Churchville NY US  26:36 
3     Elicia Yoffee 39  25  28      Syracuse NY US     30:30 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Laura Rundell     59  39  15      Romulus NY US      26:17 
2     Charlotte Miculka 109 34  25      Interlaken NY US   29:40 
3     Ciara Decker      200 31  33      Seneca Falls NY US 30:55 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Tara Montoney   120 41  24      Seneca Falls NY US 29:21 
2     Ellen Lloyd     23  41  39      Palmyra NY US      32:41 
3     Shannon Berning 196 46  40      Philadelphia PA US 33:10 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Maureen Paskert 175 55  20      Lake Ariel PA US   27:41 
2     Susan Soscia    55  57  35      Liverpool NY US    31:48 
3     Catherine Li    116 57  48      Seneca Falls NY US 34:27 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Vicki Wilkins  46  68  29      Freeville NY US 30:40 
2     Joanne Swetman 82  61  30      Romulus NY US   30:46 
3     Cathy Rudick   107 61  45      Auburn NY US    33:49 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Susan Souhan          108 75  72      Seneca Falls NY US 37:35 
2     Donna Ecker           7   74  109     Fairport NY US     43:49 
3     Anonymous Participant 127 74  165       US               59:23 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.