Results For
Virtual Right to Run

Seneca Falls, NY 13148
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender Age Gun     Net (Chip) City           State Pace  Division Division Bib  
                                        Time    Time                                  Place                  
===== ====================== ====== === ======= ========== ============== ===== ===== ======== ======== ==== 
1     Chris Senez            M      29  0:45:58 0:45:57    Baldwinsville  NY    5:45  1        M Open   1077 
2     Peter Sullivan         M      36  0:50:12 0:50:11    Rochester      NY    6:17  2        M Open   1043 
                                                                                      1        M 30-39       
3     Miguel Benito          M      17  0:50:52 0:50:51    Manchester     NY    6:22  3        M Open   1065 
                                                                                      1        M 1-19        
4     Hunter Brignall        M      17  0:53:45 0:53:45    Seneca Falls   NY    6:44  4        M Open   1101 
                                                                                      2        M 1-19        
5     C.C. Tellez            F      41  0:56:23 0:56:22    Philadelphia   PA    7:03  1        F Open   1135 
6     Heather May            F      49  0:56:36 0:56:35    Geneva         NY    7:05  2        F Open   1159 
                                                                                      1        F 40-49       
7     Dorothy Collison       F      45  1:00:24 1:00:20    Norwich        NY    7:33  3        F Open   1178 
                                                                                      2        F 40-49       
8     Brigid Heenan          F      28  1:00:48 1:00:46    Rochester      NY    7:36  4        F Open   1003 
                                                                                      1        F 20-29       
9     Tim Taylor             M      55  1:01:33 1:01:32    Amherst        NY    7:42  5        M Open   1172 
                                                                                      1        M 50-59       
10    Timothy Shaffer        M      26  1:03:16 1:03:10    Rochester      NY    7:54  6        M Open   1045 
                                                                                      1        M 20-29       
11    Thomas Ottaviano       M      39  1:03:29 1:03:27    Moravia        NY    7:56  7        M Open   1092 
                                                                                      2        M 30-39       
12    Terence Brady          M      27  1:03:40 1:03:39    Troy           NY    7:58  8        M Open   1121 
                                                                                      2        M 20-29       
13    Jason Rotundo          M      38  1:03:44 1:03:42    Webster        NY    7:58  9        M Open   1032 
                                                                                      3        M 30-39       
14    Erica Wheatley         F      28  1:04:26 1:04:21    Seneca Falls   NY    8:03  5        F Open   1171 
                                                                                      2        F 20-29       
15    Phillip Metzger        M      61  1:04:57 1:04:52    Norwich        NY    8:07  10       M Open   1054 
                                                                                      1        M 60-69       
16    Amanda Sugrue          F      43  1:05:01 1:04:58    Clay           NY    8:08  6        F Open   1081 
                                                                                      3        F 40-49       
17    Ivan Nowosiadlo        M      26  1:05:19 1:05:18    Webster        NY    8:10  11       M Open   1002 
                                                                                      3        M 20-29       
18    CARRIE O'NEILL         F      48  1:06:37 1:06:27    Canandaigua    NY    8:19  7        F Open   1047 
                                                                                      4        F 40-49       
19    Anthony Spinelli       M      30  1:06:41 1:06:27    Groton         NY    8:19  12       M Open   1053 
                                                                                      4        M 30-39       
20    Andrew Loughlin        M      34  1:06:42 1:06:34    Rochester      NY    8:20  13       M Open   1024 
                                                                                      5        M 30-39       
21    Robert Walsh           M      40  1:06:46 1:06:45    Auburn         NY    8:21  14       M Open   1170 
                                                                                      1        M 40-49       
22    Michael Liam Wentland  M      22  1:07:12 1:07:10    Lynnwood       WA    8:24  15       M Open   1154 
                                                                                      4        M 20-29       
23    Kevin Mitchell         M      66  1:07:39 1:07:36    Geneva         NY    8:27  16       M Open   1123 
                                                                                      2        M 60-69       
24    Linda Kennedy          F      59  1:07:52 1:07:40    Auburn         NY    8:28  8        F Open   1112 
                                                                                      1        F 50-59       
25    Ryan Orilio            M      39  1:08:34 1:08:25    New Hartford   NY    8:34  17       M Open   1177 
                                                                                      6        M 30-39       
26    Sam Reenan             M      26  1:08:51 1:08:41    Rochester      NY    8:36  18       M Open   1006 
                                                                                      5        M 20-29       
27    Jeff Vanvolkenburg     M      52  1:09:24 1:09:16    Livonia        NY    8:40  19       M Open   1057 
                                                                                      2        M 50-59       
28    Ray Cole               M      49  1:09:46 1:09:38    Freeville      NY    8:43  20       M Open   1062 
                                                                                      2        M 40-49       
29    Steve Sholar           M      40  1:09:53 1:09:45    Homer          NY    8:44  21       M Open   1080 
                                                                                      3        M 40-49       
30    Sarah Lewis            F      31  1:10:02 1:10:00    Manlius        NY    8:45  9        F Open   1087 
                                                                                      1        F 30-39       
31    Caroline Robinson      F      27  1:10:10 1:10:00    Rochester      NY    8:45  10       F Open   1028 
                                                                                      3        F 20-29       
32    Patrick Morrell        M      48  1:10:38 1:10:26    Seneca Falls   NY    8:49  22       M Open   1161 
                                                                                      4        M 40-49       
33    Danuta Kurtyko         F      15  1:11:26 1:11:12    Amherst        NY    8:54  11       F Open   1089 
                                                                                      1        F 1-19        
34    Taryn Windheim         F      39  1:11:40 1:11:34    Canandaigua    NY    8:57  12       F Open   1075 
                                                                                      2        F 30-39       
35    Kerry Smith            M      36  1:12:04 1:11:55    Seneca Falls   NY    9:00  23       M Open   1107 
                                                                                      7        M 30-39       
36    Anemone Zeneli         F      29  1:12:15 1:12:07    Syracuse       NY    9:01  13       F Open   1146 
                                                                                      4        F 20-29       
37    Dann Whitmore          M      28  1:12:19 1:12:10    Baldwinsville  NY    9:02  24       M Open   1110 
                                                                                      6        M 20-29       
38    Amy Spinelli           F      29  1:12:33 1:12:22    Groton         NY    9:03  14       F Open   1052 
                                                                                      5        F 20-29       
39    Sue Liberatore         F      60  1:13:15 1:13:14    Geneva         NY    9:10  15       F Open   1104 
                                                                                      1        F 60-69       
40    Marti Marks            F      55  1:13:16 1:13:09    Corning        NY    9:09  16       F Open   1049 
                                                                                      2        F 50-59       
41    Alison Daurizio        F      44  1:13:27 1:13:21    Naples         NY    9:11  17       F Open   1037 
                                                                                      5        F 40-49       
42    Terri Tyson            F      51  1:13:46 1:13:41    Spencer        NY    9:13  18       F Open   1082 
                                                                                      3        F 50-59       
43    Matthew Barber         M      34  1:14:21 1:14:14    Fairport       NY    9:17  25       M Open   1031 
                                                                                      8        M 30-39       
44    Jerry Oleksa           M      63  1:15:22 1:15:13    Seneca Falls   NY    9:25  26       M Open   1116 
                                                                                      3        M 60-69       
45    Jennifer Newman        F      35  1:15:45 1:15:43    Albany         NY    9:28  19       F Open   1076 
                                                                                      3        F 30-39       
46    Emily Stephan          F      31  1:15:51 1:15:42    Indian Lake    NY    9:28  20       F Open   1120 
                                                                                      4        F 30-39       
47    ALYXANDRA SHERWOOD     F      32  1:15:51 1:15:49    HONEOYE FALLS  NY    9:29  21       F Open   1023 
                                                                                      5        F 30-39       
48    Melissa Hunkele        F      45  1:16:01 1:15:54    Painted Post   NY    9:30  22       F Open   1050 
                                                                                      6        F 40-49       
49    Jennifer Morrell       F      48  1:16:27 1:16:15    Seneca Falls   NY    9:32  23       F Open   1160 
                                                                                      7        F 40-49       
50    Brett Kindel           M      55  1:16:53 1:16:49    Geneva         NY    9:37  27       M Open   1127 
                                                                                      3        M 50-59       
51    Kevin Cole             M      63  1:16:58 1:16:52    Ontario        NY    9:37  28       M Open   1011 
                                                                                      4        M 60-69       
52    Kathy Purtell          F      51  1:17:36 1:17:31    Endwell        NY    9:42  24       F Open   1083 
                                                                                      4        F 50-59       
53    Jordan Bates           F      23  1:18:06 1:18:04    Waterloo       NY    9:46  25       F Open   1156 
                                                                                      6        F 20-29       
54    Tara Jones             F      26  1:19:21 1:19:19    Interlaken     NY    9:55  26       F Open   1113 
                                                                                      7        F 20-29       
55    James Miner            M      70  1:19:43 1:19:36    Dryden         NY    9:57  29       M Open   1055 
                                                                                      1        M 70-79       
56    Rene Sandroni          F      26  1:19:56 1:19:50    Rochester      NY    9:59  27       F Open   1044 
                                                                                      8        F 20-29       
57    KIMBERLY Galek         F      48  1:19:59 1:19:52    Seneca Falls   NY    9:59  28       F Open   1111 
                                                                                      8        F 40-49       
58    Kayleigh Hogan         F      29  1:20:01 1:19:52    Houston        TX    9:59  29       F Open   1164 
                                                                                      9        F 20-29       
59    ricky harvey           M      63  1:21:37 1:21:31    Baldwinsville  NY    10:12 30       M Open   1143 
                                                                                      5        M 60-69       
60    Anna Blume             F      59  1:21:41 1:21:38    Geneva         NY    10:13 30       F Open   1115 
                                                                                      5        F 50-59       
61    Anonymous Participant  F      23  1:21:47 1:21:42                         10:13 31       F Open   1125 
                                                                                      10       F 20-29       
62    Raymond Tapio          M      23  1:21:48 1:21:43    Oswego         NY    10:13 31       M Open   1126 
                                                                                      7        M 20-29       
63    Catherine Cantwell     F      58  1:21:49 1:21:38    Canandaigua    NY    10:13 32       F Open   1042 
                                                                                      6        F 50-59       
64    Alyssa Barna           F      29  1:22:06 1:21:57    Rochester      NY    10:15 33       F Open   1007 
                                                                                      11       F 20-29       
65    Virginia Brady         F      48  1:22:23 1:22:12    Fairport       NY    10:17 34       F Open   1020 
                                                                                      9        F 40-49       
66    Mike Pagano            M      40  1:22:25 1:22:13    Seneca Falls   NY    10:17 32       M Open   1124 
                                                                                      5        M 40-49       
67    Sarah Calkins          F      39  1:23:42 1:23:39    Batavia        NY    10:28 35       F Open   1063 
                                                                                      6        F 30-39       
68    Sean Doerr             M      35  1:24:12 1:24:04    Narberth       PA    10:31 33       M Open   1051 
                                                                                      9        M 30-39       
69    Rebecca Schiz          F      40  1:24:24 1:24:16    Chappaqua      NY    10:32 36       F Open   1084 
                                                                                      10       F 40-49       
70    JENCHYI CHU            F      43  1:24:42 1:24:34    La Fayette     NY    10:35 37       F Open   1088 
                                                                                      11       F 40-49       
71    Beth Curtis            F      41  1:24:50 1:24:35    Buffalo        NY    10:35 38       F Open   1129 
                                                                                      12       F 40-49       
72    Penni Dean             F      54  1:25:03 1:24:59    Ithaca         NY    10:38 39       F Open   1102 
                                                                                      7        F 50-59       
73    Stacee Sholar          F      46  1:26:09 1:26:00    Homer          NY    10:45 40       F Open   1079 
                                                                                      13       F 40-49       
74    Greg Snyder            M      42  1:27:18 1:27:12    Seneca Falls   NY    10:54 34       M Open   1144 
                                                                                      6        M 40-49       
75    Lindsay Thurston       F      38  1:27:56 1:27:53    Horseheads     NY    10:59 41       F Open   1155 
                                                                                      7        F 30-39       
76    Kaye Treanor           F      49  1:28:19 1:28:14    Fairport       NY    11:02 42       F Open   1071 
                                                                                      14       F 40-49       
77    Maureen Keleher        F      32  1:28:21 1:28:09    Brooklyn       NY    11:01 43       F Open   1034 
                                                                                      8        F 30-39       
78    Emily Hogan            F      26  1:28:57 1:28:49    New York       NY    11:07 44       F Open   1163 
                                                                                      12       F 20-29       
79    Agnieszka Zyrek        F      43  1:29:27 1:29:12    Buffalo        NY    11:09 45       F Open   1090 
                                                                                      15       F 40-49       
80    Coleen Gilbert         F      40  1:29:49 1:29:38    Buffalo        NY    11:13 46       F Open   1136 
                                                                                      16       F 40-49       
81    Miriam Lerner          F      34  1:29:52 1:29:45    Fairport       NY    11:14 47       F Open   1030 
                                                                                      9        F 30-39       
82    Julie Hall             F      49  1:30:07 1:29:59    Union Springs  NY    11:15 48       F Open   1073 
                                                                                      17       F 40-49       
83    Andrew Morath          M      50  1:30:08 1:29:59    Cayuga         NY    11:15 35       M Open   1074 
                                                                                      4        M 50-59       
84    Christina D'Agostino   F      40  1:30:15 1:30:06    Canandaigua    NY    11:16 49       F Open   1046 
                                                                                      18       F 40-49       
85    Celina De Leon         F      40  1:30:27 1:30:18    Philadelphia   PA    11:18 50       F Open   1145 
                                                                                      19       F 40-49       
86    Candace Ryan           F      62  1:30:37 1:30:34    Canandaigua    NY    11:20 51       F Open   1133 
                                                                                      2        F 60-69       
87    Vickey Beaver          F      45  1:30:43 1:30:40    Rochester      NY    11:20 52       F Open   1033 
                                                                                      20       F 40-49       
88    Jill Barra             F      64  1:31:04 1:31:02    Newport        NY    11:23 53       F Open   1078 
                                                                                      3        F 60-69       
89    Todd Martin            M      46  1:31:09 1:31:04    SENECA FALLS   NY    11:23 36       M Open   1179 
                                                                                      7        M 40-49       
90    John Brady             M      48  1:31:16 1:31:04    Fairport       NY    11:23 37       M Open   1021 
                                                                                      8        M 40-49       
91    John Vergis            M      42  1:31:35 1:31:26    Marcy          NY    11:26 38       M Open   1176 
                                                                                      9        M 40-49       
92    Melissa June Best      F      42  1:31:39 1:31:37    Avon           NY    11:28 54       F Open   1064 
                                                                                      21       F 40-49       
93    Molly Lane             F      48  1:32:19 1:32:09    Cortland       NY    11:32 55       F Open   1166 
                                                                                      22       F 40-49       
94    Denise Price           F      47  1:32:26 1:32:19    Spencer        NY    11:33 56       F Open   1093 
                                                                                      23       F 40-49       
95    Hannah Holden          F      46  1:33:56 1:33:44    Buffalo        NY    11:43 57       F Open   1150 
                                                                                      24       F 40-49       
96    Rachel Link            F      44  1:33:56 1:33:43    Buffalo        NY    11:43 58       F Open   1174 
                                                                                      25       F 40-49       
97    Melissa Felix          F      30  1:34:32 1:34:25    Yorkville      NY    11:49 59       F Open   1169 
                                                                                      10       F 30-39       
98    Lisa Dann              F      45  1:35:26 1:35:11    Lansing        NY    11:54 60       F Open   1072 
                                                                                      26       F 40-49       
99    Barbara Davids         F      58  1:36:16 1:36:08    Seneca Falls   NY    12:01 61       F Open   1180 
                                                                                      8        F 50-59       
100   Erin Militello         F      41  1:36:19 1:36:06    Farmington     NY    12:01 62       F Open   1038 
                                                                                      27       F 40-49       
101   Stephany Roberts       F      31  1:36:19 1:36:06    Farmington     NY    12:01 63       F Open   1039 
                                                                                      11       F 30-39       
102   COLLEEN JOHNSTON       F      54  1:36:21 1:36:12    Geneva         NY    12:02 64       F Open   1086 
                                                                                      9        F 50-59       
103   Candace Wilcox         F      54  1:36:39 1:36:25    Orchard Park   NY    12:04 65       F Open   1173 
                                                                                      10       F 50-59       
104   Jenna Schifferle       F      28  1:36:40 1:36:25    Buffalo        NY    12:04 66       F Open   1059 
                                                                                      13       F 20-29       
105   Christa Trautman       F      28  1:36:40 1:36:25    Buffalo        NY    12:04 67       F Open   1060 
                                                                                      14       F 20-29       
106   Penny Noll             F      67  1:36:58 1:36:47    Cazenovia      NY    12:06 68       F Open   1058 
                                                                                      4        F 60-69       
107   Victoria Taylor        F      50  1:37:37 1:37:25    Burt           NY    12:11 69       F Open   1061 
                                                                                      11       F 50-59       
108   Coleen Schofield       F      50  1:37:38 1:37:24    Rochester      NY    12:11 70       F Open   1018 
                                                                                      12       F 50-59       
109   Christine Smith        F      36  1:37:39 1:37:27    Seneca Falls   NY    12:11 71       F Open   1108 
                                                                                      12       F 30-39       
110   Anita DeCianni-Brown   F      53  1:38:04 1:37:54    Green Island   NY    12:15 72       F Open   1157 
                                                                                      13       F 50-59       
111   Lyndon Johnson         M      60  1:38:08 1:37:58    Seneca Falls   NY    12:15 39       M Open   1109 
                                                                                      6        M 60-69       
112   Cyndi Peets            F      59  1:38:18 1:38:09    Palmyra        NY    12:17 73       F Open   1036 
                                                                                      14       F 50-59       
113   Lisa Corbett           F      38  1:39:32 1:39:16    Ellicott City  MD    12:25 74       F Open   1148 
                                                                                      13       F 30-39       
114   Jackie Engel           F      38  1:39:32 1:39:16    Buffalo        NY    12:25 75       F Open   1147 
                                                                                      14       F 30-39       
115   Emily Gascon           F      26  1:39:54 1:39:51    Marcellus      NY    12:29 76       F Open   1066 
                                                                                      15       F 20-29       
116   John Havel             M      29  1:39:56 1:39:51    Liverpool      NY    12:29 40       M Open   1067 
                                                                                      8        M 20-29       
117   Sharon Hogan           F      60  1:40:17 1:40:08    Geneva         NY    12:31 77       F Open   1165 
                                                                                      5        F 60-69       
118   Tim - Stephanie Albert M      47  1:40:36 1:40:24    North Chili    NY    12:33 41       M Open   1040 
                                                                                      10       M 40-49       
119   Justine Biermann       F      30  1:40:47 1:40:36    Walworth       NY    12:35 78       F Open   1012 
                                                                                      15       F 30-39       
120   Wendy Brennan          F      50  1:41:40 1:41:27    Honeoye Falls  NY    12:41 79       F Open   1029 
                                                                                      15       F 50-59       
121   Melissa Barlett        F      37  1:42:01 1:41:59    Utica          NY    12:45 80       F Open   1035 
                                                                                      16       F 30-39       
122   Jennifer Pasto         F      29  1:43:41 1:31:51    Rochester      NY    11:29 81       F Open   1016 
                                                                                      16       F 20-29       
123   Nicholas Engels        M      33  1:43:41 1:31:51    Rochester      NY    11:29 42       M Open   1017 
                                                                                      10       M 30-39       
124   Taylor Rickman         F      23  1:43:46 1:43:43    Rochester      NY    12:58 82       F Open   1048 
                                                                                      17       F 20-29       
125   Jennifer Sellers       F      35  1:44:04 1:43:57    Elmira         NY    13:00 83       F Open   1152 
                                                                                      17       F 30-39       
126   Michelle Jones         F      36  1:44:08 1:44:02    New York       NY    13:01 84       F Open   1151 
                                                                                      18       F 30-39       
127   Jessica Forsythe       F      34  1:44:11 1:44:01    Auburn         NY    13:01 85       F Open   1118 
                                                                                      19       F 30-39       
128   Amy Spadolini          F      55  1:45:09 1:45:01    Cortland       NY    13:08 86       F Open   1091 
                                                                                      16       F 50-59       
129   Cindi SHEAR            F      59  1:45:09 1:44:56    Webster        NY    13:07 87       F Open   1008 
                                                                                      17       F 50-59       
130   Karen Gwilt            F      57  1:46:21 1:46:09    Liverpool      NY    13:17 88       F Open   1085 
                                                                                      18       F 50-59       
131   JOSEPH GILROY          M      70  1:48:15 1:48:10    Seneca Falls   NY    13:32 43       M Open   1117 
                                                                                      2        M 70-79       
132   SUSIE ALEXANDER        F      56  1:50:35 1:50:19    Elmira         NY    13:48 89       F Open   1094 
                                                                                      19       F 50-59       
133   Elizabeth Switzer      F      40  1:51:46 1:51:33    Buffalo        NY    13:57 90       F Open   1139 
                                                                                      28       F 40-49       
134   Patricia Dunne         F      50  1:51:47 1:51:34    Buffalo        NY    13:57 91       F Open   1131 
                                                                                      20       F 50-59       
135   Michelle Smith         F      31  1:52:48 1:52:39    Waterloo       NY    14:05 92       F Open   1114 
                                                                                      20       F 30-39       
136   Maureen Sigeti         F      33  1:53:03 1:52:45    Buffalo        NY    14:06 93       F Open   1138 
                                                                                      21       F 30-39       
137   Kelli Harmor           F      49  1:53:54 1:53:47    Rochester      NY    14:14 94       F Open   1027 
                                                                                      29       F 40-49       
138   Kathleen Fuller        F      71  1:54:00 1:53:54    Hamlin         NY    14:15 95       F Open   1004 
                                                                                      1        F 70-79       
139   Angela Stout           F      43  1:54:02 1:53:45    Buffalo        NY    14:14 96       F Open   1130 
                                                                                      30       F 40-49       
140   Carol Cotroneo         F      46  1:54:02 1:53:48    Alden          NY    14:14 97       F Open   1141 
                                                                                      31       F 40-49       
141   Jessica Kreuzer        F      27  1:54:03 1:53:47    West Seneca    NY    14:14 98       F Open   1137 
                                                                                      18       F 20-29       
142   Lesley Beasley         F      41  1:54:05 1:53:50    Mexico         NY    14:14 99       F Open   1068 
                                                                                      32       F 40-49       
143   Teresa Mech            F      53  1:54:06 1:53:51    Mexico         NY    14:14 100      F Open   1069 
                                                                                      21       F 50-59       
144   Susan Gurak            F      56  1:54:34 1:54:27    Webster        NY    14:19 101      F Open   1014 
                                                                                      22       F 50-59       
145   Tamela Smith           F      51  1:54:36 1:54:20    Rochester      NY    14:18 102      F Open   1013 
                                                                                      23       F 50-59       
146   Jessica Martinez       F      38  1:54:37 1:54:20    Buffalo        NY    14:18 103      F Open   1132 
                                                                                      22       F 30-39       
147   Amy Voelkl             F      59  1:55:11 1:55:02    Rochester      NY    14:23 104      F Open   1026 
                                                                                      24       F 50-59       
148   Alison Leavitt         F      50  1:55:54 1:55:49    West Henrietta NY    14:29 105      F Open   1009 
                                                                                      25       F 50-59       
149   Heather Cole           F      41  1:56:16 1:56:06    Geneva         NY    14:31 106      F Open   1175 
                                                                                      33       F 40-49       
150   Ellen O'Pray           F      55  1:57:49 1:57:44    Ithaca         NY    14:43 107      F Open   1103 
                                                                                      26       F 50-59       
151   Diane Bessel Matteson  F      45  2:04:18 2:04:06    Buffalo        NY    15:31 108      F Open   1056 
                                                                                      34       F 40-49       
152   Ashley Stanley         F      28  2:14:54 2:14:42    Webster        NY    16:51 109      F Open   1010 
                                                                                      19       F 20-29       
153   Laura Penman           F      40  2:28:17 2:28:05    Rochester      NY    18:31 110      F Open   1015 
                                                                                      35       F 40-49       
154   CATHY HANDT            F      61  2:28:18 2:28:14    ROCHESTER      NY    18:32 111      F Open   1019 
                                                                                      6        F 60-69       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Chris Senez 1077 29  1       Baldwinsville NY US 45:58 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     C.C. Tellez 1135 41  5       Philadelphia PA US 56:23 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Miguel Benito   1065 17  3       Manchester NY US   50:52 
2     Hunter Brignall 1101 17  4       Seneca Falls NY US 53:45 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Timothy Shaffer 1045 26  10      Rochester NY US 1:03:16 
2     Terence Brady   1121 27  12      Troy NY US      1:03:40 
3     Ivan Nowosiadlo 1002 26  17      Webster NY US   1:05:19 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Peter Sullivan   1043 36  2       Rochester NY US 50:12   
2     Thomas Ottaviano 1092 39  11      Moravia NY US   1:03:29 
3     Jason Rotundo    1032 38  13      Webster NY US   1:03:44 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Robert Walsh 1170 40  21      Auburn NY US    1:06:46 
2     Ray Cole     1062 49  28      Freeville NY US 1:09:46 
3     Steve Sholar 1080 40  29      Homer NY US     1:09:53 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Tim Taylor         1172 55  9       Amherst NY US 1:01:33 
2     Jeff Vanvolkenburg 1057 52  27      Livonia NY US 1:09:24 
3     Brett Kindel       1127 55  50      Geneva NY US  1:16:53 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Phillip Metzger 1054 61  15      Norwich NY US      1:04:57 
2     Kevin Mitchell  1123 66  23      Geneva NY US       1:07:39 
3     Jerry Oleksa    1116 63  44      Seneca Falls NY US 1:15:22 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     James Miner   1055 70  55      Dryden NY US       1:19:43 
2     JOSEPH GILROY 1117 70  131     Seneca Falls NY US 1:48:15 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Danuta Kurtyko 1089 15  33      Amherst NY US 1:11:26 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Brigid Heenan     1003 28  8       Rochester NY US    1:00:48 
2     Erica Wheatley    1171 28  14      Seneca Falls NY US 1:04:26 
3     Caroline Robinson 1028 27  31      Rochester NY US    1:10:10 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Sarah Lewis     1087 31  30      Manlius NY US     1:10:02 
2     Taryn Windheim  1075 39  34      Canandaigua NY US 1:11:40 
3     Jennifer Newman 1076 35  45      Albany NY US      1:15:45 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Heather May      1159 49  6       Geneva NY US  56:36   
2     Dorothy Collison 1178 45  7       Norwich NY US 1:00:24 
3     Amanda Sugrue    1081 43  16      Clay NY US    1:05:01 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Linda Kennedy 1112 59  24      Auburn NY US  1:07:52 
2     Marti Marks   1049 55  40      Corning NY US 1:13:16 
3     Terri Tyson   1082 51  42      Spencer NY US 1:13:46 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Sue Liberatore 1104 60  39      Geneva NY US      1:13:15 
2     Candace Ryan   1133 62  86      Canandaigua NY US 1:30:37 
3     Jill Barra     1078 64  88      Newport NY US     1:31:04 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Kathleen Fuller 1004 71  138     Hamlin NY US 1:54:00 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.