Race Header

Right to Run 19K & 5K


Sat May 12, 2018
Donate
Location: Seneca Falls, NY US 13148 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                      Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ========================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     191 Eric Gauthier             M      Succasunna      NJ    US      1:19:13 1:19:09 6:42  30  66.2       1        M Open   
2     302 Heather May               F      Geneva          NY    US      1:21:33 1:21:31 6:54  46  78.0       1        F Open   
3     138 ROBERT GOGGS              M      Ithaca          NY    US      1:22:28 1:22:24 6:59  35  63.9       1        M 30-39  
4     168 Kevin Korzeniewski        M      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:22:39 1:22:39 7:00  41  65.7       1        M 40-49  
5     470 Bo Shoemaker              M      Rochester       NY    US      1:22:49 1:22:48 7:01  32  63.3       2        M 30-39  
6     516 Vanessa Corcoran          F      Washington      DC    US      1:22:59 1:22:59 7:02  29  70.5       1        F 20-29  
7     316 C.C. Tellez               F      philadelphia    PA    US      1:23:08 1:23:08 7:02  38  72.0       1        F 30-39  
8     423 Hunter Yates              M      Clyde           NY    US      1:23:27 1:23:19 7:03  16  64.2       1        M 1-19   
9     498 Steven Rausch             M      Crestview       FL    US      1:24:47 1:24:47 7:11  50  69.0       1        M 50-59  
10    107 Robert Haas               M      Red Creek       NY    US      1:24:53 1:24:50 7:11  56  72.7       2        M 50-59  
11    153 Mark Matthews             M      Trumansburg     NY    US      1:25:00 1:24:16 7:08  30  62.1       3        M 30-39  
12    308 Guillaume Lhermie         M      Ithaca          NY    US      1:25:03 1:24:59 7:12  35  62.0       4        M 30-39  
13    400 Adam Symer                M      Webster         NY    US      1:25:50 1:25:48 7:16  25  61.0       1        M 20-29  
14    248 Max McDermott             M      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:25:52 1:25:52 7:16  15  63.2       2        M 1-19   
15    426 Jessica Sheldon           F      Rochester       NY    US      1:26:11 1:26:08 7:18  35  68.6       2        F 30-39  
16    243 Michael Alessio           M      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:28:37 1:28:36 7:30  54  68.4       3        M 50-59  
17    355 Paul Cone Jr.             M      Canisteo        NY    US      1:28:38 1:28:32 7:30  35  59.5       5        M 30-39  
18    129 Tamara Loos               F      Freeville       NY    US      1:28:40 1:28:38 7:30  49  74.2       1        F 40-49  
19    496 Gene Jensen               M      Webster         NY    US      1:28:49 1:28:48 7:31  61  72.8       1        M 60-69  
20    25  Kristin Alisanski         F      Syracuse        NY    US      1:28:52 1:28:43 7:31  35  66.6       3        F 30-39  
21    416 Amanda Freeland           F      Penfield        NY    US      1:30:20 1:30:09 7:38  33  65.2       4        F 30-39  
22    250 Steve Ceratt              M      Red Creek       NY    US      1:30:49 1:30:46 7:41  39  59.0       6        M 30-39  
23    24  Rosemarie Nelson          F      Jamesville      NY    US      1:31:13 1:31:04 7:43  60  83.0       1        F 60-69  
24    186 Allison Bradley           F      Albany          NY    US      1:31:29 1:31:27 7:45  40  66.2       2        F 40-49  
25    320 Scott Porter              M      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:31:43 1:31:40 7:46  56  67.3       4        M 50-59  
26    514 Carly Costanza            F      Rochester       NY    US      1:32:13 1:32:01 7:48  35  64.2       5        F 30-39  
27    127 Tim Fuller                M      Bath            NY    US      1:32:16 1:32:11 7:48  48  62.4       2        M 40-49  
28    192 Elizabeth Gauthier        F      Succasunna      NJ    US      1:32:35 1:32:29 7:50  29  63.3       2        F 20-29  
29    538 Karen Stangl              F      Lakewood        NY    US      1:32:36 1:32:26 7:50  38  64.8       6        F 30-39  
30    101 Tammy Congelli            F      Tully           NY    US      1:32:41 1:32:37 7:51  49  71.0       3        F 40-49  
31    359 Benjamin Parrow           M      Waterloo        NY    US      1:32:56 1:32:56 7:52  17  56.8       3        M 1-19   
32    190 Albert Trithart           M      New York        NY    US      1:32:57 1:32:51 7:52  29  56.4       2        M 20-29  
33    158 Matt Troll                M      Geneva          NY    US      1:33:02 1:32:53 7:52  30  56.4       7        M 30-39  
34    344 Steven Orchard            M      Cayuga          NY    US      1:34:12 1:34:10 7:59  50  62.1       5        M 50-59  
35    66  Renee Affinati            F      West Monroe     NY    US      1:35:04 1:35:00 8:03  35  62.2       7        F 30-39  
36    61  Brian Sedgwick            M      Whitesboro      NY    US      1:35:55 1:35:42 8:06  50  61.1       6        M 50-59  
37    360 Youngmin Yi               F      Ithaca          NY    US      1:35:57 1:35:53 8:07  28  61.0       3        F 20-29  
38    252 Emily Funk                F      Ithaca          NY    US      1:35:57 1:35:13 8:04  25  61.5       4        F 20-29  
39    390 Danielle Feligno          F      Rochester       NY    US      1:35:58 1:35:56 8:08  40  63.1       4        F 40-49  
40    133 Bethany Schiller          F      Trumansburg     NY    US      1:36:16 1:36:15 8:09  31  60.9       8        F 30-39  
41    296 David Lee                 M      Auburn          NY    US      1:36:19 1:36:09 8:09  60  66.6       2        M 60-69  
42    299 Karen Ritter              F      Webster         NY    US      1:36:59 1:36:49 8:12  49  67.9       5        F 40-49  
43    65  Karen Mace                F      Baldwinsville   NY    US      1:37:25 1:37:21 8:15  46  65.3       6        F 40-49  
44    305 Megan Lane-Kent           F      Lisbon          NY    US      1:37:38 1:37:36 8:16  43  63.4       7        F 40-49  
45    206 Brett Kindel              M      Geneva          NY    US      1:37:42 1:37:39 8:16  51  60.4       7        M 50-59  
46    497 Lorrie Tily               F      Locke           NY    US      1:37:55 1:37:52 8:17  55  72.3       1        F 50-59  
47    198 Rachel Waller             F      Burnt Hills     NY    US      1:38:02 1:37:41 8:16  30  59.9       9        F 30-39  
48    13  Ashley Pratt              F      Chittenango     NY    US      1:38:46 1:38:31 8:21  31  59.5       10       F 30-39  
49    103 Courtney Kraft            F      East Syracuse   NY    US      1:38:47 1:38:31 8:21  24  59.4       5        F 20-29  
50    170 Olivia Shea               F      King Ferry      NY    US      1:38:53 1:38:38 8:21  38  60.7       11       F 30-39  
51    348 Scott Redding             M      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:38:56 1:38:49 8:22  44  56.3       3        M 40-49  
52    128 Mark Collinsworth         M      Bath            NY    US      1:39:13 1:39:07 8:24  58  63.4       8        M 50-59  
53    352 Paige Anderson            F      Ithaca          NY    US      1:39:29 1:38:56 8:23  52  68.9       2        F 50-59  
54    312 Heidi Westfall            F      Geneva          NY    US      1:40:00 1:39:55 8:28  35  59.1       12       F 30-39  
55    154 Naomi Barry               F      Trumansburg     NY    US      1:40:03 1:39:19 8:25  31  59.0       13       F 30-39  
56    259 Valerie Lou               F      Rochester       NY    US      1:40:18 1:39:33 8:26  31  58.8       14       F 30-39  
57    453 Deb Marcuccilli           F      Honeoye Falls   NY    US      1:40:24 1:40:24 8:30  61  76.3       2        F 60-69  
58    238 Guy Turner                M      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:40:25 1:40:24 8:30  37  52.8       8        M 30-39  
59    148 Pat Cooney                F      Belmont         NY    US      1:40:31 1:40:24 8:30  47  64.0       8        F 40-49  
60    4   Toni Giannettino          F      Auburn          NY    US      1:40:51 1:40:48 8:32  38  59.4       15       F 30-39  
61    3   James Giannettino         M      Auburn          NY    US      1:40:52 1:40:50 8:32  40  53.5       4        M 40-49  
62    237 Robert Walsh              M      Auburn          NY    US      1:41:02 1:40:42 8:32  37  52.7       9        M 30-39  
63    116 Karen Lynch               F      Geneva          NY    US      1:41:05 1:41:03 8:34  41  60.3       9        F 40-49  
64    482 Todd Jackson              M      Walworth        NY    US      1:41:07 1:41:00 8:33  58  62.2       9        M 50-59  
65    203 Mickie Sanders-Jauquet    F      Ithaca          NY    US      1:41:21 1:41:12 8:34  46  62.8       10       F 40-49  
66    52  Amanda Sugrue             F      Clay            NY    US      1:41:25 1:40:47 8:32  40  60.1       11       F 40-49  
67    251 Erin Larson               F      Ithaca          NY    US      1:41:28 1:40:43 8:32  26  58.1       6        F 20-29  
68    450 Scott Farley              M      Walworth        NY    US      1:41:32 1:41:25 8:35  53  59.2       10       M 50-59  
69    493 Betsy Binkowski           F      Syracuse        NY    US      1:42:00 1:41:54 8:38  56  70.3       3        F 50-59  
70    240 Terri Myers               F      Burdett         NY    US      1:42:05 1:41:42 8:37  55  69.6       4        F 50-59  
71    199 Kevin Mitchell            M      Geneva          NY    US      1:42:15 1:41:52 8:38  63  64.7       3        M 60-69  
72    231 Beth Caratozzolo          F      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:42:39 1:42:20 8:40  52  66.6       5        F 50-59  
73    130 Grace Andres              F      Endicott        NY    US      1:42:48 1:42:40 8:42  46  61.9       12       F 40-49  
74    356 Drew Ward                 M      Centerville     OH    US      1:42:55 1:42:50 8:43  53  58.4       11       M 50-59  
75    507 John Marvin               M      Rochester       NY    US      1:43:06 1:42:31 8:41  27  51.1       3        M 20-29  
76    58  Mary Ann Pierce           F      Jamesville      NY    US      1:43:13 1:43:11 8:44  53  66.9       6        F 50-59  
77    368 Doria Cole                F      Ithaca          NY    US      1:43:15 1:42:43 8:42  29  57.0       7        F 20-29  
78    146 Sarah Ridenour            F      Spencer         NY    US      1:43:25 1:42:54 8:43  30  56.9       16       F 30-39  
79    515 Brenda Ross               F      Ottowa          ON    CA      1:43:53 1:43:40 8:47  50  64.2       7        F 50-59  
80    184 Linda Kennedy             F      Auburn          NY    US      1:44:10 1:43:45 8:47  55  68.2       8        F 50-59  
81    202 Laurel Pell               F      Interlaken      NY    US      1:44:40 1:44:30 8:51  20  56.0       8        F 20-29  
82    398 Eric Harty                M      Rochester       NY    US      1:45:01 1:44:56 8:53  28  49.9       4        M 20-29  
83    204 Chelsea Houtenbrink       F      Waterloo        NY    US      1:45:07 1:45:01 8:54  23  55.7       9        F 20-29  
84    437 Cindy Nolan               F      Pittsford       NY    US      1:45:09 1:44:46 8:52  48  62.0       13       F 40-49  
85    262 Patrick Wrobel            M      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:45:18 1:45:17 8:55  64  63.2       4        M 60-69  
86    111 Nancy Shepard             F      Horseheads      NY    US      1:45:38 1:45:27 8:56  61  72.6       3        F 60-69  
87    30  Kevin Carpenter           M      Waterloo        NY    US      1:45:38 1:45:15 8:55  57  59.2       12       M 50-59  
88    367 William Ketelhut          M      Ithaca          NY    US      1:46:01 1:45:30 8:56  32  49.7       10       M 30-39  
89    353 Ann Martin                F      Victor          NY    US      1:46:34 1:46:22 9:01  58  69.2       9        F 50-59  
90    96  Megan Reeves              F      Liverpool       NY    US      1:46:41 1:46:28 9:01  30  55.0       17       F 30-39  
91    80  Jennifer Street           F      Syracuse        NY    US      1:46:41 1:46:19 9:00  49  61.9       14       F 40-49  
92    51  Melissa Whipps            F      Fayettville     NY    US      1:46:42 1:46:20 9:00  40  56.9       15       F 40-49  
93    134 Karin Van Der Burg        F      Ithaca          NY    US      1:46:44 1:45:59 8:59  28  55.2       10       F 20-29  
94    420 Cassandra Moyer           F      Rochester       NY    US      1:46:50 1:46:02 8:59  30  55.2       18       F 30-39  
95    443 Missy Panzarella          F      East Rochester  NY    US      1:46:56 1:46:19 9:00  34  55.4       19       F 30-39  
96    418 Adrienne LaMora           F      Walworth        NY    US      1:47:05 1:46:53 9:03  39  56.3       20       F 30-39  
97    532 April Luehmann            F      Rochester       NY    US      1:47:06 1:47:00 9:04  49  61.5       16       F 40-49  
98    542 Yolanda Lin               F      Ithaca          NY    US      1:47:15 1:46:30 9:01  26  54.9       11       F 20-29  
99    75  Teresa Mech               F      Mexico          NY    US      1:47:17 1:46:37 9:02  50  62.4       10       F 50-59  
100   42  Glenn Graham              M      Oswego          NY    US      1:47:18 1:47:08 9:04  52  55.6       13       M 50-59  
101   165 Anna Blume                F      Geneva          NY    US      1:47:21 1:46:44 9:02  56  67.2       11       F 50-59  
102   503 Christina Pelletier       F      Rochester       NY    US      1:47:33 1:47:19 9:05  24  54.5       12       F 20-29  
103   504 Shannon Tomasino          F      Rochester       NY    US      1:47:33 1:47:20 9:05  31  54.6       21       F 30-39  
104   543 Michelle Wong             F      Ithaca          NY    US      1:47:34 1:46:49 9:03  27  54.8       13       F 20-29  
105   539 Colleen Gioseffi          F      Canandaigua     NY    US      1:48:17 1:48:09 9:10  37  55.1       22       F 30-39  
106   349 Tiffany Collinsworth      F      Geneva          NY    US      1:48:45 1:48:38 9:12  28  53.9       14       F 20-29  
107   474 Heather Powers            F      Walworth        NY    US      1:48:51 1:48:39 9:12  35  54.4       23       F 30-39  
108   11  Sarah Workman             F      Washington      DC    US      1:48:52 1:48:23 9:11  32  54.1       24       F 30-39  
109   10  Erin Murphy               F      Syracuse        NY    US      1:48:54 1:48:25 9:11  37  54.9       25       F 30-39  
110   140 Sarah Tate                F      Skaneateles     NY    US      1:48:58 1:48:41 9:12  43  56.9       17       F 40-49  
111   494 Tracy Altman              F      Phelps          NY    US      1:49:00 1:48:56 9:14  39  55.2       26       F 30-39  
112   513 Shauna Meek               F      Rochester       NY    US      1:49:06 1:49:00 9:14  27  53.7       15       F 20-29  
113   236 Katherine Baun            F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:49:07 1:48:40 9:12  33  54.1       27       F 30-39  
114   235 Jennifer Andrews          F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:49:08 1:48:40 9:12  32  54.0       28       F 30-39  
115   399 Angela Pullen             F      Waterloo        NY    US      1:49:29 1:49:01 9:14  40  55.5       18       F 40-49  
116   304 Roy Kane                  M      SenecaFalls     NY    US      1:49:44 1:49:29 9:16  15  49.5       4        M 1-19   
117   93  Colleen Clancy            F      Syracuse        NY    US      1:49:56 1:49:14 9:15  49  60.2       19       F 40-49  
118   76  Sandy Carey               F      Liverpool       NY    US      1:49:58 1:49:30 9:16  44  57.0       20       F 40-49  
119   247 William McDermott         M      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:50:04 1:50:03 9:19  45  51.0       5        M 40-49  
120   230 Lorena Hunt               F      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:50:04 1:50:02 9:19  40  55.0       21       F 40-49  
121   18  Cheryl Cook               F      North Syracuse  NY    US      1:50:08 1:49:34 9:17  36  54.1       29       F 30-39  
122   205 Michael Bianco            M      Geneva          NY    US      1:50:24 1:50:15 9:20  30  47.5       11       M 30-39  
123   43  Kathie Graham             F      Oswego          NY    US      1:50:39 1:50:29 9:21  52  61.7       12       F 50-59  
124   346 Denise Hayden             F      Burdett         NY    US      1:50:40 1:50:29 9:21  36  53.7       30       F 30-39  
125   342 Scott Voorhies            M      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:50:58 1:50:17 9:20  43  50.0       6        M 40-49  
126   15  Monica Ariola             F      Mexico          NY    US      1:50:58 1:50:43 9:23  52  61.6       13       F 50-59  
127   16  Jessica Piscitelli        F      Baldwinsville   NY    US      1:50:58 1:50:43 9:23  30  52.9       31       F 30-39  
128   220 Jerry Oleksa              M      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:51:02 1:50:43 9:23  60  57.8       5        M 60-69  
129   417 Matthew LaMora            M      Walworth        NY    US      1:51:13 1:51:01 9:24  40  48.6       7        M 40-49  
130   475 Elizabeth Knopf           F      Lima            NY    US      1:51:16 1:51:14 9:25  46  57.2       22       F 40-49  
131   407 Jaime Peca                F      Rochester       NY    US      1:51:18 1:51:17 9:26  34  53.0       32       F 30-39  
132   227 Amy Hibbard               F      Geneva          NY    US      1:51:21 1:51:08 9:25  42  55.2       23       F 40-49  
133   201 Jonathan Forde            M      Geneva          NY    US      1:51:26 1:51:00 9:24  37  47.8       12       M 30-39  
134   456 Christian Richards        M      East Rochester  NY    US      1:51:49 1:51:35 9:27  32  46.9       13       M 30-39  
135   173 Michael Combs             M      Geneva          NY    US      1:51:49 1:51:23 9:26  53  53.9       14       M 50-59  
136   449 Doyle Pruitt              F      Canandaigua     NY    US      1:51:52 1:50:59 9:24  38  53.9       33       F 30-39  
137   531 Erica Wright              F      Canandaigua     NY    US      1:51:52 1:50:58 9:24  30  52.7       34       F 30-39  
138   351 Pappy Simpson             M      Lake Ariel      PA    US      1:51:58 1:51:38 9:27  62  58.5       6        M 60-69  
139   314 Patrick Morrell           M      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:52:29 1:52:10 9:30  45  50.0       8        M 40-49  
140   175 Julie Hall                F      Union Springs   NY    US      1:52:32 1:52:04 9:30  45  56.2       24       F 40-49  
141   401 Paul Spitzer              M      Victor          NY    US      1:52:33 1:52:25 9:31  50  52.0       15       M 50-59  
142   331 Mindy Griffin             F      Auburn          NY    US      1:52:50 1:52:20 9:31  42  54.6       25       F 40-49  
143   6   Doug Dinero               M      Fayetteville    NY    US      1:53:00 1:52:30 9:32  36  47.0       14       M 30-39  
144   265 Penni Dean                F      Ithaca          NY    US      1:53:02 1:52:44 9:33  51  59.7       14       F 50-59  
145   335 Carl Saunders             M      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:53:15 1:53:05 9:35  55  54.1       16       M 50-59  
146   537 Daniel Freund             M      Ithaca          NY    US      1:53:26 1:53:00 9:34  25  46.3       5        M 20-29  
147   27  Danny Smith               M      Liverpool       NY    US      1:53:37 1:53:29 9:37  62  57.5       7        M 60-69  
148   161 Jana Hay                  F      Ithaca          NY    US      1:53:46 1:53:23 9:36  44  55.0       26       F 40-49  
149   468 Colleen Piccone           F      Pittsford       NY    US      1:54:12 1:54:06 9:40  64  70.0       4        F 60-69  
150   174 Casey Peterson            F      Geneva          NY    US      1:54:16 1:54:06 9:40  35  51.8       35       F 30-39  
151   70  Lin Gamache               F      Ballston Lake   NY    US      1:54:26 1:54:01 9:39  49  57.7       27       F 40-49  
152   476 Alexandra Croll           F      Rochester       NY    US      1:54:32 1:53:51 9:39  41  53.5       28       F 40-49  
153   505 Maryrita Maier            F      Webster         NY    US      1:54:33 1:54:25 9:41  61  67.0       5        F 60-69  
154   267 Jennifer Barry            F      Newark          NY    US      1:54:33 1:54:30 9:42  45  55.0       29       F 40-49  
155   221 Jennifer Morrell          F      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:54:36 1:54:16 9:41  44  54.6       30       F 40-49  
156   338 Tara Montoney             F      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:54:44 1:54:22 9:41  37  52.1       36       F 30-39  
157   534 D. Kurtyko                F      Amherst         NY    US      1:54:51 1:53:59 9:39  12  58.0       1        F 1-19   
158   525 Samantha Spencer          F      Farmington      NY    US      1:54:53 1:54:33 9:42  28  51.1       16       F 20-29  
159   535 Agnieszka Zyrek           F      Buffalo         NY    US      1:54:54 1:54:02 9:40  40  53.1       31       F 40-49  
160   99  Katherine Allott          F      Potsdam         NY    US      1:54:55 1:54:33 9:42  61  66.9       6        F 60-69  
161   448 Karen Kelly               F      Rochester       NY    US      1:55:06 1:55:00 9:44  54  60.8       15       F 50-59  
162   461 Gary Updyke               M      Pittsford       NY    US      1:55:17 1:55:10 9:45  67  59.6       8        M 60-69  
163   233 Sue White                 F      Auburn          NY    US      1:55:24 1:55:08 9:45  47  55.8       32       F 40-49  
164   9   Deborah Deming            F      Syracuse        NY    US      1:55:41 1:55:33 9:47  50  57.6       16       F 50-59  
165   495 Jamie Moran               F      Odessa          NY    US      1:55:42 1:55:11 9:45  22  50.8       17       F 20-29  
166   536 Roni Setton               F      Ithaca          NY    US      1:55:42 1:55:15 9:46  25  50.8       18       F 20-29  
167   519 Kelly Lamb                F      Rochester       NY    US      1:55:45 1:55:36 9:47  32  50.7       37       F 30-39  
168   427 Katie Courtney            F      Spencerport     NY    US      1:55:55 1:55:43 9:48  35  51.1       38       F 30-39  
169   46  Tracy Murphy              F      Moravia         NY    US      1:56:11 1:55:53 9:49  37  51.4       39       F 30-39  
170   430 Tom Hawkins               M      Williamson      NY    US      1:56:12 1:56:04 9:50  58  54.1       17       M 50-59  
171   391 Tracy Bryce               F      Penfield        NY    US      1:56:23 1:55:53 9:49  41  52.6       33       F 40-49  
172   396 Valerie Vermeulen         F      Williamson      NY    US      1:56:30 1:56:00 9:50  58  63.4       17       F 50-59  
173   110 Sue Weaver                F      Elmira          NY    US      1:56:35 1:56:03 9:50  60  65.1       7        F 60-69  
174   484 Anne Van Dusen            F      Fairport        NY    US      1:56:36 1:56:05 9:50  51  58.0       18       F 50-59  
175   141 Lucy Pola                 F      Skaneateles     NY    US      1:56:37 1:56:21 9:51  56  61.6       19       F 50-59  
176   44  Aja Hahn                  F      Auburn          NY    US      1:56:38 1:56:19 9:51  36  51.0       40       F 30-39  
177   118 Jessica Sands             F      Breesport       NY    US      1:56:38 1:56:04 9:50  38  51.6       41       F 30-39  
178   464 Kathryn Young             F      Rochester       NY    US      1:56:39 1:55:50 9:49  35  51.0       42       F 30-39  
179   413 Katie Brown               F      Rochester       NY    US      1:56:44 1:56:00 9:50  22  50.4       19       F 20-29  
180   319 Barbara Reese             F      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:56:47 1:56:27 9:52  45  54.1       34       F 40-49  
181   39  Sue Little                F      Liverpool       NY    US      1:57:01 1:56:20 9:51  48  55.9       35       F 40-49  
182   415 Catherine Cantwell        F      Canandaigua     NY    US      1:57:10 1:56:48 9:54  54  59.8       20       F 50-59  
183   451 Karsten Solberg           F      Rochester       NY    US      1:57:15 1:56:36 9:53  33  50.4       43       F 30-39  
184   517 Judith Taylor             F      Spencerport     NY    US      1:57:27 1:57:23 9:57  57  61.9       21       F 50-59  
185   12  Michelle Breidenbach      F      Fayetteville    NY    US      1:57:31 1:57:16 9:56  44  53.2       36       F 40-49  
186   311 John Leahy                M      Romulus         NY    US      1:57:34 1:56:47 9:54  49  49.7       9        M 40-49  
187   524 Rick Erb                  M      Rushville       NY    US      1:57:35 1:57:25 9:57  68  59.0       9        M 60-69  
188   232 Kim Ramm                  F      Auburn          NY    US      1:57:42 1:57:06 9:55  57  62.0       22       F 50-59  
189   55  Wendy Marsh               F      geneva          NY    US      1:57:52 1:57:14 9:56  45  53.7       37       F 40-49  
190   91  Patrick Blood             M      Liverpool       NY    US      1:57:55 1:57:28 9:57  28  44.6       6        M 20-29  
191   90  Ashley Blood              F      Liverpool       NY    US      1:57:56 1:57:28 9:57  29  49.8       20       F 20-29  
192   172 Brenda Moskal             F      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:58:00 1:57:35 9:58  55  60.2       23       F 50-59  
193   397 Rachel Dowling            F      Rochester       NY    US      1:58:05 1:57:18 9:56  37  50.8       44       F 30-39  
194       Divya Tewari              F      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:58:06 1:57:46 9:59  18  49.7       2        F 1-19   
195   218 Ryan Sandroni             M      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:58:07 1:57:47 9:59  19  44.5       5        M 1-19   
196   29  Jessica DeAngelis         F      Auburn          NY    US      1:58:12 1:57:43 9:58  29  49.7       21       F 20-29  
197   318 Andrew Reese              M      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:58:13 1:57:54 9:59  46  48.0       10       M 40-49  
198   523 Pam Johnson               F      Canandaigua     NY    US      1:58:17 1:58:06 10:00 54  59.2       24       F 50-59  
199   249 Suzanne Sirianni          F      Rochester       NY    US      1:58:21 1:58:21 10:01 45  53.2       38       F 40-49  
200   239 Jeff Rook                 M      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:58:27 1:58:11 10:01 45  47.5       11       M 40-49  
201   293 Liz Crocitto              F      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:58:44 1:58:35 10:03 28  49.3       22       F 20-29  
202   469 Lisa Tschiderer           F      Pittsford       NY    US      1:58:49 1:58:43 10:03 51  56.7       25       F 50-59  
203   223 Kathy Ryrko               F      Seneca Falls    NY    US      1:59:02 1:58:51 10:04 59  62.7       26       F 50-59  
204   506 Lisa Watson               F      Spencerport     NY    US      1:59:14 1:59:01 10:05 39  50.6       45       F 30-39  
205   295 Abby Dunphy               F      Waterloo        NY    US      1:59:26 1:58:35 10:03 28  49.3       23       F 20-29  
206   53  Angela Gaige              F      Liverpool       NY    US      1:59:31 1:59:31 10:07 40  50.7       39       F 40-49  
207   112 Debb Van Delinder         F      Elmira          NY    US      1:59:33 1:59:23 10:07 54  58.5       27       F 50-59  
208   511 Sarah Agate               F      Pittsford       NY    US      1:59:34 1:58:47 10:04 36  49.9       46       F 30-39  
209   5   Kelly Killius             F      Boston          MA    US      1:59:35 1:59:14 10:06 34  49.4       47       F 30-39  
210   147 Emily Topnick             F      Rochester       NY    US      1:59:47 1:59:25 10:07 27  49.0       24       F 20-29  
211   364 Libby Eiholzer            F      Stanley         NY    US      1:59:56 1:59:24 10:07 29  49.0       25       F 20-29  
212   454 Alyxandra Sherwood        F      Honeoye Falls   NY    US      1:59:58 1:59:55 10:09 29  48.8       26       F 20-29  
213   479 Holly Turner              F      Rochester       NY    US      2:00:05 1:59:58 10:10 54  58.3       28       F 50-59  
214   527 Carolyn Arnold            F      Rochester       NY    US      2:00:26 2:00:11 10:11 40  50.4       40       F 40-49  
215   95  Brianna Sprole            F      Baldwinsville   NY    US      2:00:26 2:00:26 10:12 32  48.7       48       F 30-39  
216   89  Jean Strong               F      Fayetteville    NY    US      2:00:29 2:00:00 10:10 56  59.7       29       F 50-59  
217   436 Cassie Gratton            F      West Henrietta  NY    US      2:00:32 1:59:54 10:09 35  49.3       49       F 30-39  
218   419 Kerry Prutzman            F      Walworth        NY    US      2:00:35 2:00:23 10:12 37  49.5       50       F 30-39  
219   131 Robin Kiser               F      Endicott        NY    US      2:00:41 2:00:19 10:11 43  51.4       41       F 40-49  
220   477 Melissa Paolella          F      Springfield     NJ    US      2:00:50 2:00:09 10:11 44  51.9       42       F 40-49  
221   40  Margie Rivers             F      Liverpool       NY    US      2:00:57 2:00:16 10:11 48  54.0       43       F 40-49  
222   135 Elisa Godoy               F      Trumansburg     NY    US      2:00:58 2:00:33 10:13 19  48.5       3        F 1-19   
223   365 Carol Luthy               F      Seneca Fall     NY    US      2:00:59 2:00:55 10:15 50  55.0       30       F 50-59  
224   81  Amanda Caldwell           F      Baldwinsville   NY    US      2:01:04 2:00:37 10:13 44  51.7       44       F 40-49  
225   169 Vanessa Nye               F      Seneca Falls    NY    US      2:01:09 2:00:44 10:14 44  51.7       45       F 40-49  
226   117 Kerry Howell              F      Spencer         NY    US      2:01:11 2:00:36 10:13 41  50.5       46       F 40-49  
227   225 Kelly Ryan                F      Albany          NY    US      2:01:14 2:00:47 10:14 36  49.1       51       F 30-39  
228   354 Kristal Ozmun             F      Ithaca          NY    US      2:01:19 2:00:34 10:13 34  48.9       52       F 30-39  
229   23  Ellie Krause              F      Skaneateles     NY    US      2:01:29 2:00:41 10:13 23  48.5       27       F 20-29  
230   21  Julia Allyn               F      Skaneateles     NY    US      2:01:29 2:00:41 10:13 19  48.5       4        F 1-19   
231   502 Elaine Jacobson           F      Rochester       NY    US      2:01:29 2:01:17 10:16 60  62.3       8        F 60-69  
232   22  Meaghan Allyn             F      Skaneateles     NY    US      2:01:29 2:00:41 10:13 24  48.5       28       F 20-29  
233   20  Margaret OConnell         F      Skaneateles     NY    US      2:01:29 2:00:41 10:13 51  55.8       31       F 50-59  
234   67  Mary Ryan                 F      North Syracuse  NY    US      2:01:43 2:01:00 10:15 54  57.8       32       F 50-59  
235   471 Mary-jo Farrell           F      Pittsford       NY    US      2:01:46 2:01:41 10:18 56  58.9       33       F 50-59  
236   442 Anne Riley                F      Fairport        NY    US      2:01:54 2:01:17 10:16 59  61.5       34       F 50-59  
237   57  Jennifer Rhoades          F      Cleveland       NY    US      2:02:36 2:01:55 10:20 44  51.2       47       F 40-49  
238   72  Meg Wilkie                F      Liverpool       NY    US      2:02:37 2:02:21 10:22 30  47.8       53       F 30-39  
239   210 Mike Pagano               M      Seneca Falls    NY    US      2:02:42 2:02:42 10:24 36  43.1       15       M 30-39  
240   298 Donny Andreas             M      Seneca Falls    NY    US      2:02:49 2:02:31 10:23 49  47.3       12       M 40-49  
241   321 Barbara Davids            F      Seneca Falls    NY    US      2:03:01 2:02:36 10:23 55  57.7       35       F 50-59  
242   234 Gloria Caratozzolo        F      Seneca Falls    NY    US      2:03:36 2:03:15 10:26 44  50.6       48       F 40-49  
243   480 Cindi Shear               F      Webster         NY    US      2:04:02 2:03:40 10:28 56  58.0       36       F 50-59  
244   162 Janet Clendenen           F      Seneca Falls    NY    US      2:04:07 2:03:42 10:29 42  49.6       49       F 40-49  
245   200 Dianne Mitchell           F      Geneva          NY    US      2:04:11 2:03:48 10:29 29  47.3       29       F 20-29  
246   317 Christina Ganzon          F      Seneca Falls    NY    US      2:04:23 2:04:02 10:30 45  50.8       50       F 40-49  
247   45  Rebecca Shayler           F      Auburn          NY    US      2:04:23 2:04:04 10:31 37  48.0       54       F 30-39  
248   487 Linda Flynn               F      TONAWANDA       NY    US      2:04:32 2:04:03 10:30 52  55.0       37       F 50-59  
249   126 Barbara Coon              F      Watkins Glen    NY    US      2:04:36 2:04:12 10:31 60  60.9       9        F 60-69  
250   166 Meg Brown                 F      Blacklick       OH    US      2:04:37 2:03:51 10:29 35  47.7       55       F 30-39  
251   125 Kelsey Wood               F      Watkins Glen    NY    US      2:04:37 2:04:13 10:31 30  47.1       56       F 30-39  
252   460 Rachael DellaPietra       F      East Rochester  NY    US      2:04:46 2:04:39 10:33 37  47.8       57       F 30-39  
253   489 Anna Kate Beigel          F      North Tonawanda NY    US      2:04:55 2:04:29 10:33 23  47.0       30       F 20-29  
254   160 Lorraine Fitzgibbons      F      Freeville       NY    US      2:04:56 2:04:31 10:33 55  56.8       38       F 50-59  
255   478 Michelle OBrien           F      Fairport        NY    US      2:05:01 2:04:47 10:34 48  52.1       51       F 40-49  
256   528 Marissa Brace             F      Corning         NY    US      2:05:07 2:05:04 10:36 27  46.8       31       F 20-29  
257   307 Julie Menard              F      Ithaca          NY    US      2:05:09 2:04:27 10:32 34  47.3       58       F 30-39  
258   8   Sara Cooper               F      Liverpool       NY    US      2:05:10 2:04:42 10:34 23  46.9       32       F 20-29  
259   136 Emma Davies               F      Ithaca          NY    US      2:05:11 2:04:28 10:33 49  52.8       52       F 40-49  
260   541 Tess Walsh                F      Baldwinsville   NY    US      2:05:56 2:05:06 10:36 43  49.5       53       F 40-49  
261   114 Sarah Anderson            F      corning         NY    US      2:06:01 2:05:49 10:39 39  47.8       59       F 30-39  
262   214 Kelly Valenti             F      Waterloo        NY    US      2:06:06 2:05:27 10:38 36  47.3       60       F 30-39  
263   363 Molly English-Bowers      F      Liverpool       NY    US      2:06:42 2:06:37 10:43 55  55.9       39       F 50-59  
264   157 Steve Muzzi               M      Geneva          NY    US      2:06:47 2:06:13 10:41 63  52.2       10       M 60-69  
265   328 Marie Nellenback          F      Auburn          NY    US      2:07:03 2:06:46 10:44 52  53.8       40       F 50-59  
266   425 Amy Glass                 F      Spencerport     NY    US      2:07:20 2:07:07 10:46 35  46.5       61       F 30-39  
267   137 Elizabeth Goggs           F      Ithaca          NY    US      2:07:26 2:06:45 10:44 33  46.4       62       F 30-39  
268   306 Daniel Fletcher           M      Freeville       NY    US      2:07:26 2:06:44 10:44 49  45.8       13       M 40-49  
269   508 Amy Degro                 F      Rochester       NY    US      2:07:52 2:07:39 10:49 37  46.7       63       F 30-39  
270   104 Mimi Satter               F      Jamesville      NY    US      2:08:03 2:07:35 10:48 66  64.5       10       F 60-69  
271   421 Nicole Peltier            F      Rochester       NY    US      2:08:05 2:07:21 10:47 25  45.9       33       F 20-29  
272   145 Jaclyn Schnurr            F      Moravia         NY    US      2:08:21 2:08:01 10:51 44  48.7       54       F 40-49  
273   294 Melanie Wert              F      Stafford        VA    US      2:08:24 2:07:28 10:48 38  47.0       64       F 30-39  
274   446 Stacie Barnard            F      Farmington      NY    US      2:08:29 2:08:17 10:52 43  48.2       55       F 40-49  
275   445 Stefani Szalay-Domm       F      Rochester       NY    US      2:08:29 2:08:17 10:52 50  51.9       41       F 50-59  
276   26  Kirsti DeMarco            F      Liverpool       NY    US      2:08:32 2:07:51 10:50 30  45.8       65       F 30-39  
277   350 Theresa Rokosz            F      Romulus         NY    US      2:08:45 2:08:36 10:54 38  46.5       66       F 30-39  
278   529 Kate Christensen          F      Rochester       NY    US      2:09:08 2:08:21 10:52 33  45.8       67       F 30-39  
279   343 Steve Parker              M      Auburn          NY    US      2:09:09 2:08:49 10:55 48  44.6       14       M 40-49  
280   345 Debra Parker              F      Auburn          NY    US      2:09:10 2:08:49 10:55 45  48.9       56       F 40-49  
281   106 David Mirabito            M      Fulton          NY    US      2:09:14 2:08:16 10:52 66  52.9       11       M 60-69  
282   431 Michelle DiDonno          F      Honeoye Falls   NY    US      2:09:24 2:09:04 10:56 35  45.8       68       F 30-39  
283   432 Paul DiDonno              M      Honeoye Falls   NY    US      2:09:24 2:09:04 10:56 36  40.9       16       M 30-39  
284   82  Diane Caughey             F      Baldwinsville   NY    US      2:09:34 2:09:06 10:56 44  48.3       57       F 40-49  
285   213 Greg Snyder               M      Seneca Falls    NY    US      2:09:51 2:09:25 10:58 38  41.2       17       M 30-39  
286   222 Kyle Pallischeck          F      Penn Yan        NY    US      2:10:04 2:09:27 10:58 36  45.8       69       F 30-39  
287   292 Amanda VanTassel-Reed     F      Seneca Falls    NY    US      2:10:08 2:09:59 11:01 30  45.0       70       F 30-39  
288   341 Cassandra Harrington      F      Waterloo        NY    US      2:10:30 2:10:03 11:01 28  45.0       34       F 20-29  
289   455 Tracy Sanders             F      East Rochester  NY    US      2:10:49 2:10:35 11:04 32  44.9       71       F 30-39  
290   164 Kathleen Mitchell         F      Waterloo        NY    US      2:10:56 2:10:44 11:04 49  50.3       58       F 40-49  
291   85  Sara Morris               F      Syracuse        NY    US      2:11:01 2:10:20 11:02 30  44.9       72       F 30-39  
292   84  Steve Morris              M      Syracuse        NY    US      2:11:01 2:10:20 11:02 33  40.2       18       M 30-39  
293   132 Amanda Bailey             F      Johnson City    NY    US      2:11:12 2:10:50 11:05 35  45.2       73       F 30-39  
294   500 Victoria Taylor           F      Burt            NY    US      2:11:25 2:10:45 11:04 47  49.2       59       F 40-49  
295   301 Sharon Upham              F      Watkins Glen    NY    US      2:11:28 2:11:04 11:06 49  50.2       60       F 40-49  
296   123 Catherine Little          F      Geneva          NY    US      2:11:30 2:11:11 11:07 38  45.6       74       F 30-39  
297   105 Barbara Borick            F      Baldwinsville   NY    US      2:11:37 2:11:09 11:07 51  51.4       42       F 50-59  
298   410 Dionne Abraham            F      Naples          NY    US      2:11:37 2:11:12 11:07 43  47.2       61       F 40-49  
299   411 Chris Abraham             M      Naples          NY    US      2:11:37 2:11:12 11:07 43  42.0       15       M 40-49  
300   122 Bonnie Comella            F      Ithaca          NY    US      2:11:46 2:11:27 11:08 49  50.0       62       F 40-49  
301   229 Amy Ruthven               F      Palmyra         NY    US      2:11:50 2:11:29 11:08 31  44.6       75       F 30-39  
302   361 Lori Asbury               F      Corning         NY    US      2:11:57 2:11:10 11:07 45  48.0       63       F 40-49  
303   540 Natasha Triplett          F      Clifton Springs NY    US      2:12:13 2:11:33 11:09 27  44.5       35       F 20-29  
304   78  Carolyn Morenus           F      Homer           NY    US      2:12:25 2:11:58 11:11 41  46.2       64       F 40-49  
305   518 Stephanie Brown           F      Webster         NY    US      2:12:32 2:12:08 11:12 32  44.4       76       F 30-39  
306   412 Elise Wilkin              F      Avon            NY    US      2:12:33 2:11:45 11:10 26  44.4       36       F 20-29  
307   33  Sandi Vigliotti           F      brewerton       NY    US      2:13:20 2:12:37 11:14 48  49.0       65       F 40-49  
308   83  Sarah Sicignano           F      Syracuse        NY    US      2:13:21 2:13:05 11:16 40  45.5       66       F 40-49  
309   217 Fred Peterman             M      Seneca Falls    NY    US      2:13:30 2:13:20 11:18 53  45.0       18       M 50-59  
310   300 Kelly Muir                F      Watkins Glen    NY    US      2:13:42 2:13:17 11:17 47  48.2       67       F 40-49  
311   124 Eileen Malaney            F      Burdett         NY    US      2:13:42 2:13:17 11:17 55  53.1       43       F 50-59  
312   31  Rosanne Pickard           F      Phoenix         NY    US      2:14:09 2:13:49 11:20 52  50.9       44       F 50-59  
313   520 John Nesbitt              M      Sodus Point     NY    US      2:14:49 2:14:22 11:23 63  49.1       12       M 60-69  
314   207 Carolyn Braney            F      Whitinsville    MA    US      2:14:50 2:14:13 11:22 34  43.9       77       F 30-39  
315   54  Lisa Fostveit             F      Cazenovia       NY    US      2:14:55 2:14:26 11:23 45  46.8       68       F 40-49  
316   41  Amanda Pagano             F      Fayetteville    NY    US      2:15:26 2:15:00 11:26 29  43.3       37       F 20-29  
317   28  Lisa Austin               F      Auburn          NY    US      2:15:30 2:15:01 11:26 32  43.4       78       F 30-39  
318   50  Maria Milanesi            F      Seneca Falls    NY    US      2:15:30 2:15:02 11:26 26  43.3       38       F 20-29  
319   526 Lori Fox                  F      Pittsford       NY    US      2:15:34 2:15:04 11:26 57  53.8       45       F 50-59  
320   465 Jenn Sargent              F      Marion          NY    US      2:15:47 2:15:35 11:29 33  43.3       79       F 30-39  
321   492 Kathleen Boje             F      Depew           NY    US      2:15:51 2:15:19 11:28 55  52.3       46       F 50-59  
322   77  Kelly Winchell            F      Syracuse        NY    US      2:16:05 2:15:31 11:29 38  44.2       80       F 30-39  
323   113 Sally Groover             F      Beaver Dams     NY    US      2:16:06 2:15:55 11:31 46  46.8       69       F 40-49  
324   159 Kathleen Regan            F      Canandaigua     NY    US      2:16:07 2:15:45 11:30 56  52.8       47       F 50-59  
325   326 Lisa Green                F      Auburn          NY    US      2:16:18 2:16:01 11:31 52  50.1       48       F 50-59  
326   38  Mary Kay Davis            F      Liverpool       NY    US      2:16:18 2:15:36 11:29 44  46.0       70       F 40-49  
327   486 Marie Hannotte            F      Buffalo         NY    US      2:16:29 2:16:14 11:32 59  54.7       49       F 50-59  
328   88  Anonymous Participant     F      Fayetteville    NY    US      2:16:37 2:16:15 11:32 52  50.0       50       F 50-59  
329   297 Shawna Alling             F      Alpine          NY    US      2:17:01 2:16:37 11:34 37  43.6       81       F 30-39  
330   224 Lisa Gibson               F      Geneva          NY    US      2:17:28 2:16:51 11:35 34  43.1       82       F 30-39  
331   428 Anonymous Participant     F      Spencerport     NY    US      2:17:35 2:17:23 11:38 39  43.8       83       F 30-39  
332   226 Meghan McNamara           F      Schenectady     NY    US      2:17:38 2:17:12 11:37 33  42.8       84       F 30-39  
333   86  Linda Euto                F      Skaneateles     NY    US      2:17:41 2:17:35 11:39 52  49.6       51       F 50-59  
334   155 Nicole Askin              F      Geneva          NY    US      2:17:55 2:17:47 11:40 44  45.3       71       F 40-49  
335   177 Tara Landis               F      Harrisburg      PA    US      2:18:12 2:17:32 11:39 35  43.0       85       F 30-39  
336   56  Kimberly McLaughlin       F      Baldwinsville   NY    US      2:18:29 2:17:38 11:39 35  42.9       86       F 30-39  
337   219 Rebecca Kelly             F      Canandaigua     NY    US      2:18:49 2:18:27 11:44 44  45.1       72       F 40-49  
338   150 Jennifer Orcutt           F      Canandaigua     NY    US      2:18:49 2:18:27 11:44 43  44.7       73       F 40-49  
339   327 Cathy Rudick              F      Auburn          NY    US      2:19:07 2:18:50 11:46 58  53.0       52       F 50-59  
340   79  Stacey Wright             F      Syracuse        NY    US      2:19:10 2:18:19 11:43 26  42.3       39       F 20-29  
341   62  Cynda Lamb                F      morrisville     NY    US      2:19:37 2:19:11 11:47 45  45.2       74       F 40-49  
342   434 Laura McCurdy             F      Webster         NY    US      2:19:44 2:19:10 11:47 41  43.8       75       F 40-49  
343   435 Megan Wright              F      Rochester       NY    US      2:19:46 2:19:12 11:47 40  43.5       76       F 40-49  
344   212 Jennifer Harris           F      Geneva          NY    US      2:19:49 2:19:10 11:47 44  44.8       77       F 40-49  
345   171 Kathrin Berg              F      Geneva          NY    US      2:19:50 2:19:14 11:48 49  47.2       78       F 40-49  
346   181 Robert Galvin             M      Seneca Falls    NY    US      2:20:24 2:20:00 11:51 52  42.5       19       M 50-59  
347   151 Donna Matthews            F      Seneca Falls    NY    US      2:20:34 2:20:32 11:54 52  48.5       53       F 50-59  
348   325 Sue Petersen              F      Romulus         NY    US      2:20:51 2:20:25 11:54 53  49.2       54       F 50-59  
349   182 Melinda Butler            F      Trumansburg     NY    US      2:20:52 2:20:26 11:54 52  48.5       55       F 50-59  
350   362 Lori Hunt                 F      Lancaster       NY    US      2:21:01 2:21:01 11:57 59  52.9       56       F 50-59  
351   244 Sara Castrogiovanni       F      Ithaca          NY    US      2:21:48 2:21:30 11:59 35  41.8       87       F 30-39  
352   74  Teri Weaver               F      Syracuse        NY    US      2:21:49 2:21:35 12:00 45  44.5       79       F 40-49  
353   17  Joan Osier                F      Baldwinsville   NY    US      2:22:03 2:21:33 11:59 67  59.0       11       F 60-69  
354   144 Angele Carpenter          F      Cortland        NY    US      2:22:50 2:22:33 12:04 78  70.5       1        F 70-99  
355   424 Nicole DeWispelaere       F      Palmyra         NY    US      2:22:52 2:22:26 12:04 40  42.5       80       F 40-49  
356   499 William Winnick           M      Trumansburg     NY    US      2:23:01 2:22:15 12:03 48  40.4       16       M 40-49  
357   94  Karen Colling             F      Liverpool       NY    US      2:23:14 2:22:32 12:04 54  49.0       57       F 50-59  
358   2   Ellen Brunet              F      Parish          NY    US      2:23:15 2:22:34 12:05 55  49.6       58       F 50-59  
359   14  Gloria Colton             F      Fayetteville    NY    US      2:23:20 2:22:49 12:06 72  63.2       2        F 70-99  
360   533 Karen Goetchius           F      Syracuse        NY    US      2:23:21 2:22:33 12:04 47  45.1       81       F 40-49  
361   64  Penelope Pooler Eisenbies F      Dewitt          NY    US      2:23:22 2:22:33 12:04 47  45.1       82       F 40-49  
362   63  Patricia Evangelista      F      Auburn          NY    US      2:23:30 2:22:44 12:05 51  47.2       59       F 50-59  
363   187 Christine Fritton         F      State College   PA    US      2:24:25 2:24:04 12:12 37  41.3       88       F 30-39  
364   188 Kelly Hoffheins           F      State College   PA    US      2:24:25 2:24:04 12:12 35  41.0       89       F 30-39  
365   254 Sarah Damaske             F      State College   PA    US      2:24:27 2:24:06 12:12 39  41.8       90       F 30-39  
366   458 Sue Biddle                F      Ontario         NY    US      2:24:50 2:24:05 12:12 64  55.5       12       F 60-69  
367   466 Christina Nelson          F      Marion          NY    US      2:24:54 2:24:41 12:15 39  41.6       91       F 30-39  
368   60  Karen Cordano             F      Syracuse        NY    US      2:24:59 2:24:30 12:14 39  41.6       92       F 30-39  
369   185 Jennifer Srmack           F      Geneva          NY    US      2:25:08 2:24:32 12:15 35  40.9       93       F 30-39  
370   332 Lyndon Johnson            M      Seneca Falls    NY    US      2:25:10 2:25:01 12:17 57  42.9       20       M 50-59  
371   422 Amy Lord                  F      Honeoye Falls   NY    US      2:25:43 2:25:43 12:21 53  47.4       60       F 50-59  
372   36  Emily Zollweg-Horan       F      Cortland        NY    US      2:26:04 2:25:49 12:21 44  42.8       83       F 40-49  
373   109 Karen Emmerling           F      Livonia         NY    US      2:26:05 2:25:20 12:19 62  53.5       13       F 60-69  
374   108 Kerry Rizzo               F      Canandaigua     NY    US      2:26:05 2:25:20 12:19 44  42.9       84       F 40-49  
375   483 Chris Lambert             F      Fairport        NY    US      2:26:15 2:25:31 12:20 51  46.3       61       F 50-59  
376   510 Jana McCutchan            F      Rochester       NY    US      2:26:26 2:26:14 12:23 51  46.1       62       F 50-59  
377   69  Elaine Henning            F      Liverpool       NY    US      2:27:03 2:26:20 12:24 60  51.6       14       F 60-69  
378   195 Jim Gregoire              M      Geneva          NY    US      2:27:31 2:27:07 12:28 47  38.8       17       M 40-49  
379   180 Sandra VanGiesen          F      Auburn          NY    US      2:27:42 2:27:24 12:29 61  52.0       15       F 60-69  
380   139 Deborah Mills             F      Lafayette       NJ    US      2:28:35 2:28:05 12:33 46  42.9       85       F 40-49  
381   7   Rachel Dinero             F      Fayetteville    NY    US      2:28:41 2:28:11 12:33 36  40.0       94       F 30-39  
382   323 Mary Jo Andreas           F      Rochester       NY    US      2:28:54 2:28:36 12:35 51  45.3       63       F 50-59  
383   87  Jennifer Russo            F      Liverpool       NY    US      2:28:56 2:28:49 12:36 37  40.0       95       F 30-39  
384   459 Graham Biddle             M      Ontario         NY    US      2:29:04 2:28:18 12:34 60  43.2       13       M 60-69  
385   481 Aimee Gilbert             F      Canandaigua     NY    US      2:29:11 2:29:01 12:37 36  39.8       96       F 30-39  
386   337 Leah Ntuala               F      Seneca Falls    NY    US      2:29:13 2:28:51 12:36 38  40.2       97       F 30-39  
387   142 Brenda Ryan               F      Lansing         NY    US      2:29:37 2:29:05 12:38 57  48.7       64       F 50-59  
388   143 Cathy Hall                F      Moravia         NY    US      2:29:41 2:29:09 12:38 56  48.1       65       F 50-59  
389   100 Kristin Williams          F      Clinton         NY    US      2:30:52 2:30:26 12:45 34  39.2       98       F 30-39  
390   530 Beth Spingar              F      Webster         NY    US      2:31:27 2:31:16 12:49 51  44.5       66       F 50-59  
391   98  Kathleen Joseph           F      Weedsport       NY    US      2:31:57 2:31:39 12:51 50  43.9       67       F 50-59  
392   333 Stephanie Ross            F      Waterloo        NY    US      2:32:10 2:31:58 12:52 50  43.8       68       F 50-59  
393   408 Christina Furco           F      Rochester       NY    US      2:32:42 2:32:11 12:53 30  38.5       99       F 30-39  
394   208 Lindsey Sholly            F      Waterloo        NY    US      2:34:36 2:33:46 13:01 28  38.1       40       F 20-29  
395   209 Bryan Norcott             M      Waterloo        NY    US      2:34:37 2:33:47 13:02 32  34.1       19       M 30-39  
396   473 Stella Miller             F      Canandaigua     NY    US      2:35:21 2:34:54 13:07 41  39.3       86       F 40-49  
397   433 Laura Penman              F      Rochesterr      NY    US      2:35:34 2:35:15 13:09 37  38.4       100      F 30-39  
398   339 Megan VanNederynen        F      Moravia         NY    US      2:36:03 2:35:27 13:10 30  37.7       101      F 30-39  
399   37  Laura Bowen               F      Moravia         NY    US      2:36:03 2:35:31 13:10 31  37.7       102      F 30-39  
400   176 Amanda Sagastume          F      Pennsburg       PA    US      2:36:43 2:36:02 13:13 36  38.0       103      F 30-39  
401   178 Shelly McGraw             F      Alfred Station  NY    US      2:36:43 2:36:02 13:13 37  38.2       104      F 30-39  
402   457 Mandy Applin              F      Pittsford       NY    US      2:37:03 2:36:14 13:14 45  40.3       87       F 40-49  
403   429 Mary Jane Witkiewitz      F      Hilton          NY    US      2:37:39 2:37:01 13:18 63  50.2       16       F 60-69  
404   32  Marjie Sullivan           F      Syracuse        NY    US      2:37:48 2:37:02 13:18 45  40.1       88       F 40-49  
405   447 Sarah Perosio             F      Rochester       NY    US      2:37:59 2:37:46 13:22 28  37.1       41       F 20-29  
406   322 Tracy Meyer               F      Geneva          NY    US      2:37:59 2:37:33 13:21 42  39.0       89       F 40-49  
407   189 Antoinette Esce           F      Rochester       NY    US      2:38:23 2:38:04 13:23 22  37.0       42       F 20-29  
408   439 Nicole Chow               F      West Henrietta  NY    US      2:39:11 2:39:02 13:28 39  37.8       105      F 30-39  
409   215 Sheila Loccarini          F      Geneva          NY    US      2:39:45 2:39:05 13:28 43  38.9       90       F 40-49  
410   501 Angie Coville             F      rochester       NY    US      2:39:46 2:38:58 13:28 53  43.4       69       F 50-59  
411   485 Marti Meyers              F      Henrietta       NY    US      2:39:46 2:38:57 13:28 54  44.0       70       F 50-59  
412   334 Bill Zuidema              F      Skaneateles     NY    US      2:40:34 2:40:04 13:33 62  48.5       17       F 60-69  
413   303 Gina Giambattista         F      Ithaca          NY    US      2:41:06 2:40:46 13:37 51  41.9       71       F 50-59  
414   263 Ellen OPray               F      Ithaca          NY    US      2:41:08 2:40:50 13:37 52  42.4       72       F 50-59  
415   115 Nicole Hasty              F      Painted Post    NY    US      2:41:37 2:41:25 13:40 40  37.5       91       F 40-49  
416   467 Dyan Shepard              F      Rochester       NY    US      2:43:24 2:42:46 13:47 39  37.0       106      F 30-39  
417   405 Jennifer Parks-Strack     F      Rochester       NY    US      2:43:43 2:43:05 13:49 29  35.9       43       F 20-29  
418   121 Laura Feligno             F      Geneva          NY    US      2:44:09 2:43:51 13:53 39  36.7       107      F 30-39  
419   97  Annie Febles              F      Auburn          NY    US      2:44:27 2:44:10 13:54 47  39.1       92       F 40-49  
420   242 Emily Hogan               F      Geneva          NY    US      2:45:24 2:44:46 13:57 23  35.5       44       F 20-29  
421   393 Deborah Barber            F      Rochester       NY    US      2:45:33 2:45:22 14:00 60  45.7       18       F 60-69  
422   47  Sally Compton             F      Locke           NY    US      2:45:37 2:45:06 13:59 57  44.0       73       F 50-59  
423   409 Carol Jew                 F      Rochester       NY    US      2:45:45 2:45:01 13:59 26  35.5       45       F 20-29  
424   444 Julie Slate               F      Rochester       NY    US      2:45:52 2:45:14 14:00 34  35.7       108      F 30-39  
425   545 Tina Bethea               F      New York        NY    US      2:46:07 2:46:07 14:04 26  35.2       46       F 20-29  
426   256 Shannon Harasta           F      Phelps          NY    US      2:46:16 2:45:37 14:02 23  35.3       47       F 20-29  
427   255 Kevan Donlon              M      Phelps          NY    US      2:46:16 2:45:38 14:02 25  31.6       7        M 20-29  
428   35  Justin Perkins            M      Moravia         NY    US      2:46:28 2:45:51 14:03 35  31.7       20       M 30-39  
429   253 Jennifer Kaspar           F      Liverpool       NY    US      2:46:32 2:45:45 14:02 55  42.7       74       F 50-59  
430   193 Patricia Baker            F      Lockport        NY    US      2:46:38 2:46:24 14:06 55  42.5       75       F 50-59  
431   167 Amy Brown                 F      Blacklick       OH    US      2:46:40 2:45:55 14:03 39  36.3       109      F 30-39  
432   462 Sue Scheuch               F      Rochester       NY    US      2:46:41 2:46:05 14:04 43  37.3       93       F 40-49  
433   357 Stacey Murphy             F      Ithaca          NY    US      2:46:47 2:46:20 14:05 47  38.6       94       F 40-49  
434   211 Sarah Brigg               F      Geneva          NY    US      2:46:49 2:46:14 14:05 28  35.2       48       F 20-29  
435   358 Jody Kunk-Czaplicki       F      Ithaca          NY    US      2:46:57 2:46:30 14:06 34  35.4       110      F 30-39  
436   102 Diane Detrick             F      Syracuse        NY    US      2:48:34 2:47:48 14:13 51  40.1       76       F 50-59  
437   329 Karen Quest               F      Auburn          NY    US      2:48:44 2:48:26 14:16 49  39.0       95       F 40-49  
438   330 Tom Quest                 M      Auburn          NY    US      2:48:44 2:48:26 14:16 50  34.7       21       M 50-59  
439   509 Lisa Bayer                F      Rochester       NY    US      2:48:59 2:48:21 14:16 50  39.5       77       F 50-59  
440   402 Kim Spitzer               F      Victor          NY    US      2:49:12 2:48:37 14:17 52  40.4       78       F 50-59  
441   403 Tracy Rowan               F      Victor          NY    US      2:49:34 2:48:59 14:19 46  37.6       96       F 40-49  
442   336 Lindy Powers              F      Seneca Falls    NY    US      2:49:50 2:49:28 14:21 38  35.3       111      F 30-39  
443   264 Amaris Elliott-Engel      F      Geneva          NY    US      2:50:41 2:50:15 14:25 34  34.6       112      F 30-39  
444   310 Nancy Leahy               F      Romulus         NY    US      2:51:21 2:50:34 14:27 49  38.6       97       F 40-49  
445   241 Sharon Hogan              F      Geneva          NY    US      2:53:08 2:52:29 14:37 57  42.1       79       F 50-59  
446   216 Stefanie Newcomb          F      Romulus         NY    US      2:53:18 2:52:38 14:37 31  33.9       113      F 30-39  
447   452 Heather Landis            F      Rochester       NY    US      2:53:18 2:52:38 14:37 29  33.9       49       F 20-29  
448   149 Kristin Miller            F      Marion          NY    US      2:53:19 2:52:29 14:37 44  36.2       98       F 40-49  
449   48  Karin Dillon              F      Locke           NY    US      2:54:03 2:53:31 14:42 46  36.6       99       F 40-49  
450   49  Lawrence Klecha           M      Ithaca          NY    US      2:54:03 2:53:32 14:42 39  30.9       21       M 30-39  
451   59  Beth Lahr                 F      Geneva          NY    US      2:55:53 2:55:15 14:51 46  36.3       100      F 40-49  
452   313 Eleanor Klein             F      Pitcher         NY    US      2:55:58 2:55:41 14:53 66  46.8       19       F 60-69  
453   490 Kathie Jarvis             F      Williamsville   NY    US      2:56:31 2:56:16 14:56 60  42.9       20       F 60-69  
454   491 Nicole Phillips           F      Buffalo         NY    US      2:56:33 2:56:18 14:56 57  41.2       80       F 50-59  
455   228 Lois Roenke               F      Geneva          NY    US      2:57:04 2:56:40 14:58 62  44.0       21       F 60-69  
456   395 Marie Barreto             F      Rochester       NY    US      3:02:44 3:02:05 15:25 24  32.1       50       F 20-29  
457   394 Careen Shumway            F      Rochester       NY    US      3:02:44 3:02:05 15:25 53  37.9       81       F 50-59  
458   522 Sherry Schakow            F      Rochester       NY    US      3:06:24 3:05:47 15:44 50  35.8       82       F 50-59  
459   512 Cindy Casilio             F      Webster         NY    US      3:06:24 3:05:48 15:44 57  39.1       83       F 50-59  
460   119 Alphonse Pieper           M      Ithaca          NY    US      3:06:31 3:06:12 15:46 59  34.1       22       M 50-59  
461   120 Betsy Shrier              F      Ithaca          NY    US      3:07:32 3:07:12 15:51 57  38.8       84       F 50-59  
462   406 Janet Dalke               F      Rochester       NY    US      3:10:11 3:09:35 16:03 60  39.9       22       F 60-69  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Eric Gauthier 191 30  1       M      Succasunna NJ US 1:19:13 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Heather May 302 46  2       F      Geneva NY US 1:21:33 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Hunter Yates    423 16  8       M      Clyde NY US        1:23:27 
2     Max McDermott   248 15  14      M      Seneca Falls NY US 1:25:52 
3     Benjamin Parrow 359 17  31      M      Waterloo NY US     1:32:56 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Adam Symer      400 25  13      M      Webster NY US   1:25:50 
2     Albert Trithart 190 29  32      M      New York NY US  1:32:57 
3     John Marvin     507 27  75      M      Rochester NY US 1:43:06 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     ROBERT GOGGS  138 35  3       M      Ithaca NY US      1:22:28 
2     Bo Shoemaker  470 32  5       M      Rochester NY US   1:22:49 
3     Mark Matthews 153 30  11      M      Trumansburg NY US 1:25:00 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kevin Korzeniewski 168 41  4       M      Seneca Falls NY US 1:22:39 
2     Tim Fuller         127 48  27      M      Bath NY US         1:32:16 
3     Scott Redding      348 44  51      M      Seneca Falls NY US 1:38:56 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Steven Rausch   498 50  9       M      Crestview FL US    1:24:47 
2     Robert Haas     107 56  10      M      Red Creek NY US    1:24:53 
3     Michael Alessio 243 54  16      M      Seneca Falls NY US 1:28:37 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Gene Jensen    496 61  19      M      Webster NY US 1:28:49 
2     David Lee      296 60  41      M      Auburn NY US  1:36:19 
3     Kevin Mitchell 199 63  71      M      Geneva NY US  1:42:15 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     D. Kurtyko   534 12  157     F      Amherst NY US      1:54:51 
2     Divya Tewari     18  194     F      Seneca Falls NY US 1:58:06 
3     Elisa Godoy  135 19  222     F      Trumansburg NY US  2:00:58 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Vanessa Corcoran   516 29  6       F      Washington DC US 1:22:59 
2     Elizabeth Gauthier 192 29  28      F      Succasunna NJ US 1:32:35 
3     Youngmin Yi        360 28  37      F      Ithaca NY US     1:35:57 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     C.C. Tellez       316 38  7       F      philadelphia PA US 1:23:08 
2     Jessica Sheldon   426 35  15      F      Rochester NY US    1:26:11 
3     Kristin Alisanski 25  35  20      F      Syracuse NY US     1:28:52 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tamara Loos     129 49  18      F      Freeville NY US 1:28:40 
2     Allison Bradley 186 40  24      F      Albany NY US    1:31:29 
3     Tammy Congelli  101 49  30      F      Tully NY US     1:32:41 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lorrie Tily     497 55  46      F      Locke NY US    1:37:55 
2     Paige Anderson  352 52  53      F      Ithaca NY US   1:39:29 
3     Betsy Binkowski 493 56  69      F      Syracuse NY US 1:42:00 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Rosemarie Nelson 24  60  23      F      Jamesville NY US    1:31:13 
2     Deb Marcuccilli  453 61  57      F      Honeoye Falls NY US 1:40:24 
3     Nancy Shepard    111 61  86      F      Horseheads NY US    1:45:38 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Angele Carpenter 144 78  354     F      Cortland NY US     2:22:50 
2     Gloria Colton    14  72  359     F      Fayetteville NY US 2:23:20 

Embed Code