Results For
2021 YWCA Rankin Run has been canceled.

Great Falls, MT 59403-5468
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                  State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                           Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ===================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     156 Nicholas Cunningham   M      Great Falls           MT    US      0:25:04.05 0:24:43.39 7:04  28  59.5       1        M 20-29  
2     107 Tim Dobbyn            M      Great Fallsq          MT    US      0:25:56.23 0:25:54.10 7:24  48  63.4       1        M 40-49  
3     169 Richard Lopes         M      Great Falls           MT    US      0:26:16.63 0:26:11.47 7:29  44  60.8       2        M 40-49  
4     149 Stephen Real          M      Havre                 MT    US      0:28:27.61 0:28:20.34 8:06  28  51.9       2        M 20-29  
5     165 Anonymous Participant F                                  US      0:30:38.19 0:30:33.92 8:44  36  55.2       1        F 30-39  
6     160 Doreen Caquelin       F      Stanford              MT    US      0:31:00.74 0:30:58.01 8:51  53  62.6       1        F 50-59  
7     109 Adele Bronson         F      Great Falls           MT    US      0:31:05.94 0:31:05.94 8:53  28  53.8       1        F 20-29  
8     163 Sydney Franklin       F      Great Falls           MT    US      0:31:41.05 0:31:41.05 9:03  25  52.8       2        F 20-29  
9     162 Brenna Lewis          F      Great Falls           MT    US      0:31:41.61 0:31:41.61 9:03  26  52.7       3        F 20-29  
10    166 Aaron Weissman        M      Great Falls           MT    US      0:31:47.93 0:31:42.12 9:03  47  51.4       3        M 40-49  
11    131 Jennifer Creed        F      Great Falls           MT    US      0:32:03.78 0:31:59.88 9:09  35  52.6       2        F 30-39  
12    155 Dawn Blair            F      White Sulphur Springs MT    US      0:33:45.46 0:33:42.13 9:38  54  58.1       2        F 50-59  
13    154 Christina Mack        F      Helena                MT    US      0:33:59.19 0:33:53.06 9:41  25  49.3       4        F 20-29  
14    148 Faith Maroney         F      Havre                 MT    US      0:33:59.81 0:33:53.31 9:41  25  49.3       5        F 20-29  
15    114 Janice Swanson        F      Great Falls           MT    US      0:35:17.00 0:35:12.60 10:04 67  65.5       1        F 60-69  
16    147 Julie Standley        F      Fort Benton           MT    US      0:36:07.44 0:36:01.37 10:18 48  50.9       1        F 40-49  
17    159 Patty Davidson        F      Sun River             MT    US      0:36:20.26 0:36:15.67 10:22 65  61.9       2        F 60-69  
18    157 sue gollehon          F      Fairfield             MT    US      0:36:35.46 0:36:32.40 10:26 71  66.8       1        F 70-79  
19    161 Donna Simms           F      Great Falls           MT    US      0:37:26.67 0:37:17.87 10:39 75  69.4       2        F 70-79  
20    167 Joe Kizer             M      Great Falls           MT    US      0:38:49.46 0:38:32.73 11:01 34  38.7       1        M 30-39  
21    108 Theresa Henry         F      Billings              MT    US      0:40:56.62 0:40:52.10 11:41 40  42.0       2        F 40-49  
22    170 JJ Meissner           F      Belt                  MT    US      0:41:27.04 0:41:15.08 11:47 44  42.8       3        F 40-49  
23    113 Jeremiah Swanson      M      Great Falls           MT    US      0:41:47.36 0:41:42.51 11:55 43  37.9       4        M 40-49  
24    115 Cindy Winchell        F      Great Falls           MT    US      0:41:48.02 0:41:44.21 11:55 46  43.1       4        F 40-49  
25    110 Shirley Carrigan      F      Great Falls           MT    US      0:42:15.15 0:42:06.96 12:02 67  54.8       3        F 60-69  
26    101 Tina Keen             F      Ulm                   MT    US      0:43:32.55 0:43:12.71 12:21 48  42.4       5        F 40-49  
27    168 Tessa Fontaine        F      Great Falls           MT    US      0:43:33.51 0:43:12.89 12:21 39  39.5       3        F 30-39  
28    102 Chuck Keen            M      Ulm                   MT    US      0:43:32.54 0:43:13.31 12:21 48  38.0       5        M 40-49  
29    136 Carolyn Mattingly     F      Great Falls           MT    US      0:43:30.78 0:43:15.89 12:22 28  38.6       6        F 20-29  
30    116 Jean Blaine           F      Great Falls           MT    US      0:43:28.47 0:43:17.80 12:22 68  54.0       4        F 60-69  
31    133 Erica Harp            F      Great Falls           MT    US      0:43:47.57 0:43:38.05 12:28 35  38.6       4        F 30-39  
32    132 Jessica Nebel         F      Great Falls           MT    US      0:43:47.69 0:43:39.29 12:28 40  39.4       6        F 40-49  
33    126 Kendra Egan           F      Great Falls           MT    US      1:00:17.37 0:44:12.04 12:38 34  38.0       5        F 30-39  
34    153 Dixie Mack            F      Havre                 MT    US      0:49:39.68 0:49:33.74 14:10 52  38.7       3        F 50-59  
35    125 Ashley Jaeger         F      Great Falls           MT    US      0:54:41.96 0:54:38.96 15:37 37  31.0       6        F 30-39  
36    143 M. Duffney            F      Cascade               MT    US      0:55:48.18 0:55:40.11 15:54 2              1        F 0-19   
37    140 Mike Duffney          M      Cascade               MT    US      0:55:48.19 0:55:40.15 15:54 40  27.8       6        M 40-49  
38    142 Kathleen Stewart      F      Fort Benton           MT    US      0:56:21.40 0:56:05.62 16:02 55  35.3       4        F 50-59  
39    141 Susanne Stewart       F      Fort Benton           MT    US      0:56:21.11 0:56:06.94 16:02 23  29.8       7        F 20-29  
40    128 Katherine Van Vleet   F      Great Falls           MT    US      0:58:33.49 0:58:16.83 16:39 81  49.1       1        F 80-89  
41    122 Louise Mitchell       F      Great Falls           MT    US      0:58:50.26 0:58:33.62 16:44 86  55.9       2        F 80-89  
42    158 Wilbert Graf          M      Great Falls           MT    US      0:58:56.45 0:58:38.63 16:45 90  56.3       1        M 90-99  
43    124 Sharon Lyons          F      Great Falls           MT    US      0:59:56.46 0:59:40.27 17:03 47  30.4       7        F 40-49  
44    123 Lauri Jackson         F      Great Falls           MT    US      0:59:57.49 0:59:43.22 17:04 61  35.7       5        F 60-69  
45    130 Jerry Ferderer        M      Great Falls           MT    US      0:59:59.77 0:59:50.51 17:06 61  30.5       1        M 60-69  
46    164 Frances Talbot        F      Great Falls           MT    US      0:59:59.83 0:59:50.89 17:06 70  40.2       3        F 70-79  
47    139 Jill Duffney          F      Cascade               MT    US      1:01:19.33 1:01:08.61 17:28 43  28.7       8        F 40-49  
48    172 Maureen Guerechit     F      Great Falls           MT    US      1:01:36.11 1:01:11.75 17:29 58  33.6       5        F 50-59  
49    171 Tammy Kemmer          F      Great Falls           MT    US      1:01:35.86 1:01:12.29 17:29 55  32.4       6        F 50-59  
50    173 Terry Wright          F      Great Falls           MT    US      1:01:37.54 1:01:13.52 17:30 57  33.2       7        F 50-59  
51    150 Amanda Elliott        F      Great Falls           MT    US      1:01:40.87 1:01:27.74 17:34 38  27.7       7        F 30-39  
52    146 Shane Miller          M      Bozeman               MT    US      1:02:03.22 1:01:45.20 17:39 42  25.4       7        M 40-49  
53    145 Jennifer Miller       F      Great Falls           MT    US      1:03:20.94 1:03:03.78 18:01 35  26.7       8        F 30-39  
54    144 Jennie Miller         F      Bozeman               MT    US      1:03:21.66 1:03:04.48 18:01 38  27.0       9        F 30-39  
55    105 LeAnn Budeski         F      Great Falls           MT    US      1:03:49.70 1:03:34.91 18:10 66  35.8       6        F 60-69  
56    152 Kristen Lehman        F      Great Falls           MT    US      1:03:50.48 1:03:35.00 18:10 29  26.3       8        F 20-29  
57    104 Barbara Kakalecik     F      Great Falls           MT    US      1:03:50.64 1:03:41.09 18:12 68  36.7       7        F 60-69  
58    134 Shelly Kelly          F      Great Falls           MT    US      1:03:51.81 1:03:42.68 18:12 58  32.3       8        F 50-59  
59    135 Karen Leeper          F      Great Falls           MT    US      1:03:50.55 1:03:43.04 18:12 68  36.7       8        F 60-69  
60    151 Karla Rustin          F      Great Falls           MT    US      1:03:59.57 1:03:45.71 18:13 61  33.5       9        F 60-69  
61    137 Margaret Safken       F      Cascade               MT    US      1:04:00.29 1:03:49.51 18:14 66  35.7       10       F 60-69  
62    138 Lyle Safken           M      Cascade               MT    US      1:04:03.01 1:03:52.01 18:15 67  30.1       2        M 60-69  

Additional results can be found at http://Competitivetiming.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.