Results For
2021 YWCA Rankin Run has been canceled.

Great Falls, MT 59403-5468
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City                  State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ================== ====== ===================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     71  Daniel Bridge      M      Shelby                MT    US      0:33:27.90 0:33:24.79 5:23  33  80.2       1        M overall 
                                                                                                                   1        M 30-39   
2     93  Mike Walker        M      Black Eagle           MT    US      0:36:57.20 0:36:54.09 5:56  35  73.1       2        M overall 
                                                                                                                   2        M 30-39   
3     81  Megan Graham       F      Belt                  MT    US      0:40:43.53 0:40:40.42 6:33  35  75.1       1        F overall 
                                                                                                                   1        F 30-39   
4     78  Bill Levine        M      Great Falls           MT    US      0:41:33.94 0:41:30.83 6:41  34  64.8       3        M overall 
                                                                                                                   3        M 30-39   
5     63  Matt Klinker       M      Great Falls           MT    US      0:43:28.44 0:43:24.74 6:59  31  61.6       4        M 30-39   
6     77  Jessica LeBrun     F      Great Falls           MT    US      0:44:36.80 0:44:33.69 7:10  25  68.1       2        F overall 
                                                                                                                   1        F 20-29   
7     10  Peter Aimsback     M      Great Falls           MT    US      0:45:01.28 0:44:55.07 7:14  29  59.5       1        M 20-29   
8     72  Don Serido         M      Great Falls           MT    US      0:46:45.95 0:46:42.84 7:31  57  68.3       1        M 50-59   
9     83  Christa Hardy      F      Cascade               MT    US      0:46:51.36 0:46:46.00 7:32  33  65.0       3        F overall 
                                                                                                                   2        F 30-39   
10    62  Amanda Klinker     F      Great Falls           MT    US      0:47:22.06 0:47:17.62 7:37  29  64.1       2        F 20-29   
11    28  Kelsey Miller      F      Great Falls           MT    US      0:47:42.78 0:47:38.08 7:40  35  64.1       3        F 30-39   
12    29  Caitlin Gray Avci  F      Great Falls           MT    US      0:48:01.41 0:47:56.63 7:43  31  63.3       4        F 30-39   
13    34  Shanea Trevino     F      Great Falls           MT    US      0:51:02.82 0:50:52.64 8:11  32  59.7       5        F 30-39   
14    39  Corey Peterson     M      Newman Lake           WA    US      0:53:50.97 0:53:44.39 8:39  59  60.5       2        M 50-59   
15    41  Jennifer Creed     F      Great Falls           MT    US      0:54:23.38 0:54:20.27 8:45  36  56.4       6        F 30-39   
16    86  Daw;n Blair        F      White Sulphur Springs MT    US      0:54:34.98 0:54:31.87 8:47  55  66.8       1        F 50-59   
17    73  Aaron Weissman     M      Great Falls           MT    US      0:54:54.75 0:54:51.64 8:50  48  53.9       1        M 40-49   
18    84  Dan Lybeck         M      Great Falls           MT    US      0:56:34.50 0:56:30.64 9:06  64  60.3       1        M 60-69   
19    51  Janice Swanson     F      Great Falls           MT    US      0:58:53.32 0:58:50.21 9:28  68  74.1       1        F 60-69   
20    30  Mary Gray          F      Great Falls           MT    US      1:01:24.11 1:01:18.97 9:52  60  63.4       2        F 60-69   
21    20  stephanie fogleman F      Fort Shaw             MT    US      1:03:21.37 1:03:18.26 10:11 48  52.9       1        F 40-49   
22    49  Tandra Murray      F      Great Falls           MT    US      1:03:30.44 1:03:22.97 10:12 31  47.9       7        F 30-39   
23    103 Hannah Leeds       F      Great Falls           MT    US      1:03:30.52 1:03:23.27 10:12 30  47.9       8        F 30-39   
24    14  Brianna Dobson     F      Great Falls           MT    US      1:07:16.05 1:07:06.10 10:48 24  45.2       3        F 20-29   
25    13  Becky Evans        F      Great Falls           MT    US      1:07:15.42 1:07:15.42 10:49 33  45.2       9        F 30-39   
26    50  Jerimiah Swanson   M      Great Falls           MT    US      1:09:57.82 1:09:54.13 11:15 44  40.9       2        M 40-49   
27    52  Cindy Zubatch      F      Great Falls           MT    US      1:09:57.52 1:09:54.41 11:15 47  47.3       2        F 40-49   
28    47  Jessica Irwin      F      Great Falls           MT    US      1:09:58.57 1:09:55.46 11:15 24  43.4       4        F 20-29   
29    118 jennifer irwin     F      Great Falls           MT    US      1:10:02.46 1:09:59.35 11:16 24  43.3       5        F 20-29   
30    24  Susanne Stewart    F      Fort Benton           MT    US      1:32:11.38 1:32:03.57 14:49 24  32.9       6        F 20-29   
31    25  Kathleen Stewart   F      Fort Benton           MT    US      1:32:11.56 1:32:05.40 14:49 56  40.1       2        F 50-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Daniel Bridge 71  33  1       M      Shelby MT US      33:24.79 
2     Mike Walker   93  35  2       M      Black Eagle MT US 36:54.09 
3     Bill Levine   78  34  4       M      Great Falls MT US 41:30.83 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Megan Graham   81  35  3       F      Belt MT US        40:40.42 
2     Jessica LeBrun 77  25  6       F      Great Falls MT US 44:33.69 
3     Christa Hardy  83  33  9       F      Cascade MT US     46:46.00 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Peter Aimsback 10  29  7       M      Great Falls MT US 44:55.07 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Daniel Bridge 71  33  1       M      Shelby MT US      33:24.79 
2     Mike Walker   93  35  2       M      Black Eagle MT US 36:54.09 
3     Bill Levine   78  34  4       M      Great Falls MT US 41:30.83 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Aaron Weissman   73  48  17      M      Great Falls MT US 54:51.64   
2     Jerimiah Swanson 50  44  26      M      Great Falls MT US 1:09:54.13 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Don Serido     72  57  8       M      Great Falls MT US 46:42.84 
2     Corey Peterson 39  59  14      M      Newman Lake WA US 53:44.39 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Dan Lybeck 84  64  18      M      Great Falls MT US 56:30.64 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Jessica LeBrun 77  25  6       F      Great Falls MT US 44:33.69   
2     Amanda Klinker 62  29  10      F      Great Falls MT US 47:17.62   
3     Brianna Dobson 14  24  24      F      Great Falls MT US 1:07:06.10 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Megan Graham  81  35  3       F      Belt MT US        40:40.42 
2     Christa Hardy 83  33  9       F      Cascade MT US     46:46.00 
3     Kelsey Miller 28  35  11      F      Great Falls MT US 47:38.08 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     stephanie fogleman 20  48  21      F      Fort Shaw MT US   1:03:18.26 
2     Cindy Zubatch      52  47  27      F      Great Falls MT US 1:09:54.41 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                    Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========================== ========== 
1     Daw;n Blair      86  55  16      F      White Sulphur Springs MT US 54:31.87   
2     Kathleen Stewart 25  56  31      F      Fort Benton MT US           1:32:05.40 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Janice Swanson 51  68  19      F      Great Falls MT US 58:50.21   
2     Mary Gray      30  60  20      F      Great Falls MT US 1:01:18.97 

Additional results can be found at http://Competitivetiming.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.