Location: Waterloo, VT US 05032 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2018 2017 2016 2015 --- Select Results --- Midget Girls 4000m
Midget Girls 4000m
Midget Boys 4000m
Midget Boys 4000m
Junior Girls 5000m
Junior Girls 5000m
Junior Boys 5000m
Junior Boys 5000m
Senior Girls 6200m
Senior Girls 6200m
Senior Boys 6200m
Senior Boys 6200m
Coaches
Coaches
Coaches
Coaches
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Midget Girls 3000m
Midget Girls 3000m
Midget Boys 5000m
Midget Boys 5000m
Junior Girls 4000m
Junior Girls 4000m
Junior Boys 6000m
Junior Boys 6000m
Senior Girls 5000m
Senior Girls 5000m
Senior Boys 7000m
Senior Boys 7000m
Coaches- Short course
Coaches- Short course
Coaches
Coaches
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Midget Girls 3000m
Midget Girls 3000m
Midget Boys 5000m
Midget Boys 5000m
Junior Girls 4000m
Junior Girls 4000m
Junior Boys 6000m
Junior Boys 6000m
Senior Girls 5000m
Senior Girls 5000m
Senior Boys 7000m
Senior Boys 7000m
Coaches- Short course
Coaches- Short course
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Midget Girls 3000m
Midget Girls 3000m
Midget Boys 5000m
Midget Boys 5000m
Junior Girls 4000m
Junior Girls 4000m
Junior Boys 6000m
Junior Boys 6000m
Senior Girls 5000m
Senior Girls 5000m
Senior Boys 7000m
Senior Boys 7000m
Coaches
Coaches
Coaches
Coaches
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City        State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                     
                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place                                           
===== ==== ===================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============================= 
1     862  Madeleine Ghazarian   F      Guelph                    17:44.1   17:44.1   3:33  16  86.0       1        F        Preston Secondary             
2     672  Christine Laurie      F                                18:14.6   18:14.6   3:39                 2        F        Kitchener-Waterloo            
3     1065 Sevanne Ghazarian     F      Guelph                    18:18.6   18:18.6   3:39  16  83.3       3        F        St Benedict                   
4     156  Juliette Davies       F                                19:20.6   19:20.6   3:52                 1        F 0-99   Cameron Heights               
5     1140 Francesca Maltais     F                                20:03.1   20:03.1   4:00                 2        F 0-99   St James                      
6     5    Natalie Verschoor     F                                20:07.3   20:07.3   4:01                 3        F 0-99   Assumption                    
7     297  Stefanie Parsons      F      Acton                     20:28.0   20:28.0   4:05  16  74.5       4        F 0-99   Christ the King               
8     1335 Megan Dale            F      Stratford                 20:37.9   20:37.9   4:07  17  72.7       5        F 0-99   St. Michael Catholic          
9     267  Elizabeth Teasell     F      Ariss                     20:59.3   20:59.3   4:12  16  72.7       6        F 0-99   Centre Wellington             
10    498  Maya Day              F                                21:13.4   21:13.4   4:14                 7        F 0-99   Grand River C I               
11    673  Lizzy Laurie          F                                21:13.6   21:13.6   4:14                 8        F 0-99   Kitchener-Waterloo            
12    296  Stephanie Knowles     F      Georgetown                21:34.5   21:34.5   4:18  17  69.5       9        F 0-99   Christ the King               
13    712  Cassandra Hinz        F                                21:40.8   21:40.8   4:20                 10       F 0-99   Mitchell                      
14    557  Lauren Frey           F                                21:45.3   21:45.3   4:21                 11       F 0-99   Huron Heights (Kitchener)     
15    774  Elyssa Murray         F                                21:54.5   21:54.5   4:23                 12       F 0-99   Orangeville                   
16    505  Haleigh Pollock       F                                22:00.9   22:00.9   4:24                 13       F 0-99   Grand River C I               
17    734  Alex Devries          F                                22:13.5   22:13.5   4:27                 14       F 0-99   North Park (Brantford)        
18    410  Kennedy Parks         F                                22:40.1   22:40.1   4:32                 15       F 0-99   Espanola                      
19    1215 Chrisite Downey       F                                22:45.2   22:45.2   4:33                 16       F 0-99   St Mary's (Kitchener)         
20    607  Lindsay Turai         F                                22:45.2   22:45.2   4:33                 17       F 0-99   Jacob Hespeler                
21    16   Abbey Steeneveld      F                                22:46.6   22:46.6   4:33                 18       F 0-99   Bishop MacDonnell             
22    1070 Sarah Joseph          F                                22:49.6   22:49.6   4:33                 19       F 0-99   St Benedict                   
23    299  Kylie Swain           F                                22:52.0   22:52.0   4:34                 20       F 0-99   Christ the King               
24    565  Cherice Jones         F                                22:54.1   22:54.1   4:35                 21       F 0-99   Huron Heights (Kitchener)     
25    975  Diana Boutto          F                                22:56.1   22:56.1   4:35                 22       F 0-99   Sir J. A. MacDonald           
26    530  Madison Jarvis        F                                22:59.0   22:59.0   4:35                 23       F 0-99   Guelph C.V.I.                 
27    264  Megan Duchesne        F                                23:05.1   23:05.1   4:37                 24       F 0-99   Centre Wellington             
28    1340 Emily Drake           F                                23:07.4   23:07.4   4:37                 25       F 0-99   St. Michael Catholic          
29    555  Vanessa Brown         F                                23:08.8   23:08.8   4:38                 26       F 0-99   Huron Heights (Kitchener)     
30    56   Amanda Washington     F                                23:10.6   23:10.6   4:38                 27       F 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute 
31    662  Bethany Wilken        F                                23:13.8   23:13.8   4:38                 28       F 0-99   Kincardine                    
32    509  Kaitlyn Wells         F                                23:15.2   23:15.2   4:39                 29       F 0-99   Grand River C I               
33    43   Anna MacKenzie        F                                23:15.8   23:15.8   4:39                 30       F 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute 
34    20   Mackenzie Annis       F                                23:16.2   23:16.2   4:39                 31       F 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute 
35    1336 Natalie Dale          F                                23:19.8   23:19.8   4:40                 32       F 0-99   St. Michael Catholic          
36    1349 Kristin Looby         F                                23:20.0   23:20.0   4:40                 33       F 0-99   St. Michael Catholic          
37    287  Kayla Channer         F                                23:21.7   23:21.7   4:40                 34       F 0-99   Christ the King               
38    294  Sydney Ireland        F                                23:23.0   23:23.0   4:40                 35       F 0-99   Christ the King               
39    814  Jesse Visser          F                                23:27.6   23:27.6   4:41                 36       F 0-99   Our Lady of Lourdes           
40    1213 Carina Desousa        F                                23:28.5   23:28.5   4:41                 37       F 0-99   St Mary's (Kitchener)         
41    554  Natasha Bolender      F                                23:30.0   23:30.0   4:41                 38       F 0-99   Huron Heights (Kitchener)     
42    1361 Clodagh Weber         F                                23:35.9   23:35.9   4:43                 39       F 0-99   St. Michael Catholic          
43    1265 Olivia Linklater      F                                23:36.5   23:36.5   4:43                 40       F 0-99   St Mary's (Owen Sound)        
44    911  Hana Vezsenyi         F                                23:41.7   23:41.7   4:44                 41       F 0-99   Resurrection                  
45    1337 Lauren Denstedt       F                                23:48.2   23:48.2   4:45                 42       F 0-99   St. Michael Catholic          
46    1171 Alyssa Biersteker     F                                23:52.7   23:52.7   4:46                 43       F 0-99   St John's College             
47    639  Sydney Johnson        F                                23:56.0   23:56.0   4:47                 44       F 0-99   John F. Ross                  
48    605  Elana Tenbrugencate   F                                23:58.2   23:58.2   4:47                 45       F 0-99   Jacob Hespeler                
49    527  Maren Brodovsky       F      Guelph                    23:59.5   23:59.5   4:48                 46       F 0-99   Guelph C.V.I.                 
50    806  Taylor McKenzie       F                                24:01.7   24:01.7   4:48                 47       F 0-99   Our Lady of Lourdes           
51    769  Caitlyn Dermott       F                                24:01.8   24:01.8   4:48                 48       F 0-99   Orangeville                   
52    58   Caroline Witzel       F                                24:13.4   24:13.4   4:50                 49       F 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute 
53    481  Alissa Poore          F                                24:25.5   24:25.5   4:53                 50       F 0-99   Glenview Park SS              
54    1257 Natalie Brick         F                                24:26.0   24:26.0   4:53                 51       F 0-99   St Mary's (Owen Sound)        
55    223  Nikki Ritchie         F      Guelph                    24:27.0   24:27.0   4:53  17  61.3       52       F 0-99   Centennial CVI                
56    1267 Lindsey Marck         F                                24:27.9   24:27.9   4:53                 53       F 0-99   St Mary's (Owen Sound)        
57    1080 Sydney Papadopoulos   F      Cambridge                 24:29.4   24:29.4   4:53  17  61.2       54       F 0-99   St Benedict                   
58    668  Hannah Dobbs          F                                24:30.3   24:30.3   4:54                 55       F 0-99   Kitchener-Waterloo            
59    439  Kyla Reinsoo          F                                24:32.4   24:32.4   4:54                 56       F 0-99   Forest Heights                
60    682  Emma Proud            F                                24:33.7   24:33.7   4:55                 57       F 0-99   Kitchener-Waterloo            
61    1442 Katie Drake           F                                24:35.1   24:35.1   4:55                 58       F 0-99   Waterloo-Oxford               
62    1183 Rachel Mitchell       F                                24:35.1   24:35.1   4:55                 59       F 0-99   St John's College             
63    482  Ava Promoli           F                                24:35.6   24:35.6   4:55                 60       F 0-99   Glenview Park SS              
64    497  Georgia Damianakis    F                                24:35.7   24:35.7   4:55                 61       F 0-99   Grand River C I               
65    542  Kandice Wismer        F                                24:36.3   24:36.3   4:55                 62       F 0-99   Guelph C.V.I.                 
66    898  Olya Jaworsky         F                                24:37.5   24:37.5   4:55                 63       F 0-99   Resurrection                  
67    996  Abigal Welch          F                                24:38.0   24:38.0   4:55                 64       F 0-99   Sir J. A. MacDonald           
68    162  Taylor Heimbecker     F                                24:43.3   24:43.3   4:56                 65       F 0-99   Cameron Heights               
69    908  Madelyn Smith         F      Oakville                  24:47.0   24:47.0   4:57                 66       F 0-99   Resurrection                  
70    789  Stephanie Benninger   F                                24:51.7   24:51.7   4:58                 67       F 0-99   Our Lady of Lourdes           
71    721  Sophie Rebelo         F                                24:58.7   24:58.7   5:00                 68       F 0-99   Monsignor Doyle               
72    1400 Jessica Borgers       F                                25:00.4   25:00.4   5:00                 69       F 0-99   Waterloo CI                   
73    526  Hanna Bennett         F                                25:00.6   25:00.6   5:00                 70       F 0-99   Guelph C.V.I.                 
74    1040 Emma Wright           F                                25:08.5   25:08.5   5:01                 71       F 0-99   Southwood                     
75    870  Harper Schmalz        F                                25:13.2   25:13.2   5:03                 72       F 0-99   Preston Secondary             
76    1177 Taylor Danks          F                                25:14.8   25:14.8   5:03                 73       F 0-99   St John's College             
77    795  Haley Figliuzzi       F                                25:19.1   25:19.1   5:03                 74       F 0-99   Our Lady of Lourdes           
78    1443 Emily Duhart          F                                25:23.5   25:23.5   5:04                 75       F 0-99   Waterloo-Oxford               
79    1454 Deanna Mainland       F                                25:23.6   25:23.6   5:04                 76       F 0-99   Waterloo-Oxford               
80    1410 Tessa Moore           F                                25:24.4   25:24.4   5:04                 77       F 0-99   Waterloo CI                   
81    130  Tristyn Wylie         F                                25:28.3   25:28.3   5:05                 78       F 0-99   Brantford Collegiate          
82    57   Erin Webb             F                                25:29.9   25:29.9   5:06                 79       F 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute 
83    890  Elyse Benest          F                                25:35.7   25:35.7   5:07                 80       F 0-99   Resurrection                  
84    719  Angela Marina         F                                25:39.1   25:39.1   5:08                 81       F 0-99   Monsignor Doyle               
85    501  Miranda Harrington    F                                25:43.3   25:43.3   5:08                 82       F 0-99   Grand River C I               
86    166  Maddy Kenyon          F                                25:45.4   25:45.4   5:09                 83       F 0-99   Cameron Heights               
87    1076 Natalie Minnick       F                                25:45.7   25:45.7   5:09                 84       F 0-99   St Benedict                   
88    165  Hannah Judelson-Kelly F                                25:48.5   25:48.5   5:09                 85       F 0-99   Cameron Heights               
89    609  Hannah Worton         F                                25:48.5   25:48.5   5:09                 86       F 0-99   Jacob Hespeler                
90    1091 Kayla Vieno           F                                25:51.0   25:51.0   5:10                 87       F 0-99   St Benedict                   
91    775  Emma Perry            F      Orangeville               25:54.7   25:54.7   5:11                 88       F 0-99   Orangeville                   
92    777  Hannah Spracklin      F                                25:56.3   25:56.3   5:11                 89       F 0-99   Orangeville                   
93    716  Madi Brown            F                                25:57.3   25:57.3   5:11                 90       F 0-99   Monsignor Doyle               
94    268  Cassidy Zabielski     F                                25:59.2   25:59.2   5:11                 91       F 0-99   Centre Wellington             
95    724  Lindsay Wilson        F                                26:01.5   26:01.5   5:12                 92       F 0-99   Monsignor Doyle               
96    1210 Catherine Bandura     F                                26:02.5   26:02.5   5:12                 93       F 0-99   St Mary's (Kitchener)         
97    483  Alicia Van            F                                26:03.6   26:03.6   5:13                 94       F 0-99   Glenview Park SS              
98    891  Natalie Breen         F                                26:03.8   26:03.8   5:13                 95       F 0-99   Resurrection                  
99    126  Kaitlin Vandertuin    F                                26:04.6   26:04.6   5:13                 96       F 0-99   Brantford Collegiate          
100   288  Maya Da Silva         F                                26:05.7   26:05.7   5:13                 97       F 0-99   Christ the King               
101   1546 Renee Hesselink       F                                26:07.7   26:07.7   5:13                 98       F 0-99   Woodland Christian            
102   479  Sam Harris            F                                26:08.1   26:08.1   5:13                 99       F 0-99   Glenview Park SS              
103   1345 Anna Giannakopoulos   F                                26:09.5   26:09.5   5:14                 100      F 0-99   St. Michael Catholic          
104   1651 Sheena Flanagan       F                                26:10.2   26:10.2   5:14                 101      F 0-99   St Mary's (Kitchener)         
105   265  Kerry Gould           F                                26:12.7   26:12.7   5:14                 102      F 0-99   Centre Wellington             
106   808  Louise Naudin         F                                26:13.6   26:13.6   5:14                 103      F 0-99   Our Lady of Lourdes           
107   683  Nicole Shrigley       F                                26:14.3   26:14.3   5:14                 104      F 0-99   Kitchener-Waterloo            
108   799  Ava Haplin            F                                26:14.4   26:14.4   5:14                 105      F 0-99   Our Lady of Lourdes           
109   507  Breanna Senfner       F                                26:15.7   26:15.7   5:15                 106      F 0-99   Grand River C I               
110   863  Karol Guayasamin      F                                26:18.1   26:18.1   5:15                 107      F 0-99   Preston Secondary             
111   257  Morgan Gracey         F                                26:18.2   26:18.2   5:15                 108      F 0-99   Centre Dufferin               
112   1518 Jackie Vandervaart    F                                26:30.7   26:30.7   5:18                 109      F 0-99   Westside Secondary            
113   811  Meaghan Smith         F      Guelph                    26:35.9   26:35.9   5:19                 110      F 0-99   Our Lady of Lourdes           
114   120  Shasta Ritchie        F                                26:36.7   26:36.7   5:19                 111      F 0-99   Brantford Collegiate          
115   1036 Jill Jones            F                                26:37.2   26:37.2   5:19                 112      F 0-99   Southwood                     
116   1039 Caitlin Porter        F                                26:37.7   26:37.7   5:19                 113      F 0-99   Southwood                     
117   746  Erin Thomas           F                                26:44.2   26:44.2   5:21                 114      F 0-99   North Park (Brantford)        
118   408  Anja Hansen           F                                26:46.9   26:46.9   5:21                 115      F 0-99   Espanola                      
119   178  Miriam Shaftoe        F                                26:47.2   26:47.2   5:21                 116      F 0-99   Cameron Heights               
120   27   Katelin Ditner        F                                26:51.9   26:51.9   5:22                 117      F 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute 
121   13   Claudia Golebiowski   F                                26:57.6   26:57.6   5:23                 118      F 0-99   Bishop MacDonnell             
122   685  Sarah Tiessen         F                                26:59.1   26:59.1   5:24                 119      F 0-99   Kitchener-Waterloo            
123   1491 Claire Prentice       F                                27:03.1   27:03.1   5:24                 120      F 0-99   West Hill S.S.                
124   599  Dani Katona           F                                27:11.9   27:11.9   5:26                 121      F 0-99   Jacob Hespeler                
125   567  Madison Kroner        F                                27:13.8   27:13.8   5:26                 122      F 0-99   Huron Heights (Kitchener)     
126   1350 Mariah Looby          F                                27:15.0   27:15.0   5:27                 123      F 0-99   St. Michael Catholic          
127   1511 Payton Pranger        F                                27:16.3   27:16.3   5:27                 124      F 0-99   Westside Secondary            
128   1504 Sarah Deckers         F                                27:18.1   27:18.1   5:27                 125      F 0-99   Westside Secondary            
129   292  Tiara Estefan         F                                27:22.8   27:22.8   5:28                 126      F 0-99   Christ the King               
130   44   Emily Marsh           F                                27:29.2   27:29.2   5:29                 127      F 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute 
131   118  Amber Lancaster       F                                27:32.5   27:32.5   5:30                 128      F 0-99   Brantford Collegiate          
132   175  Astha Priya           F                                27:32.7   27:32.7   5:30                 129      F 0-99   Cameron Heights               
133   463  Serena Naylor         F                                27:33.4   27:33.4   5:31                 130      F 0-99   Galt CVI                      
134   456  Amanda Armstrong      F                                27:35.5   27:35.5   5:31                 131      F 0-99   Galt CVI                      
135   633  Victoria Bell         F                                27:37.2   27:37.2   5:31                 132      F 0-99   John F. Ross                  
136   1401 Natalie Carmichael    F                                27:46.8   27:46.8   5:33                 133      F 0-99   Waterloo CI                   
137   1453 Ryann Lang            F                                27:50.0   27:50.0   5:34                 134      F 0-99   Waterloo-Oxford               
138   108  Ashley Devereux       F                                27:50.4   27:50.4   5:34                 135      F 0-99   Brantford Collegiate          
139   645  Abby Woods            F                                27:50.9   27:50.9   5:34                 136      F 0-99   John F. Ross                  
140   735  Hannah Forster        F                                27:51.1   27:51.1   5:34                 137      F 0-99   North Park (Brantford)        
141   540  Nicole Volmar         F      Ariis                     27:51.5   27:51.5   5:34                 138      F 0-99   Guelph C.V.I.                 
142   464  Heather Offinga       F                                27:51.9   27:51.9   5:34                 139      F 0-99   Galt CVI                      
143   867  Abigail Neuman        F                                27:52.0   27:52.0   5:34                 140      F 0-99   Preston Secondary             
144   604  Charlotte Symon       F                                27:52.9   27:52.9   5:34                 141      F 0-99   Jacob Hespeler                
145   859  Jessica Chhin         F                                27:54.1   27:54.1   5:34                 142      F 0-99   Preston Secondary             
146   803  Jessica Kreugger      F                                27:56.0   27:56.0   5:35                 143      F 0-99   Our Lady of Lourdes           
147   895  Natasha Gutscher      F                                28:07.0   28:07.0   5:37                 144      F 0-99   Resurrection                  
148   967  Hailey Patrice        F                                28:13.6   28:13.6   5:39                 145      F 0-99   Saugeen                       
149   176  Sydney Rasberry       F                                28:19.7   28:19.7   5:40                 146      F 0-99   Cameron Heights               
150   1490 Deanna Oliver         F                                28:25.4   28:25.4   5:41                 147      F 0-99   West Hill S.S.                
151   335  Victoria Moon         F                                28:31.3   28:31.3   5:42                 148      F 0-99   David Suzuki                  
152   337  Breann Shrama         F                                28:31.4   28:31.4   5:42                 149      F 0-99   David Suzuki                  
153   1084 Victoire Perommet     F                                28:35.0   28:35.0   5:43                 150      F 0-99   St Benedict                   
154   183  Sophie Weiss          F                                28:35.5   28:35.5   5:43                 151      F 0-99   Cameron Heights               
155   1173 Emily Blosdale        F                                28:36.6   28:36.6   5:43                 152      F 0-99   St John's College             
156   625  Emily Pentland        F                                28:36.7   28:36.7   5:43                 153      F 0-99   John Diefenbaker              
157   171  Sunny Luo             F                                28:40.4   28:40.4   5:44                 154      F 0-99   Cameron Heights               
158   570  Mackenzie McIntosh    F                                28:43.2   28:43.2   5:44                 155      F 0-99   Huron Heights (Kitchener)     
159   377  Sylvia Horst          F                                28:44.3   28:44.3   5:44                 156      F 0-99   Elmira                        
160   374  Annette Bearinger     F                                28:44.4   28:44.4   5:45                 157      F 0-99   Elmira                        
161   1499 Larissa Berzas        F                                28:45.2   28:45.2   5:45                 158      F 0-99   Westside Secondary            
162   608  Bethany Walter        F                                28:45.3   28:45.3   5:45                 159      F 0-99   Jacob Hespeler                
163   618  Ashley Fisher         F                                28:54.2   28:54.2   5:47                 160      F 0-99   John Diefenbaker              
164   732  Neely Birch           F                                28:55.5   28:55.5   5:47                 161      F 0-99   North Park (Brantford)        
165   499  Heather Ebel          F                                28:59.5   28:59.5   5:47                 162      F 0-99   Grand River C I               
166   894  Johanna Gross         F                                28:59.8   28:59.8   5:47                 163      F 0-99   Resurrection                  
167   986  Amy MacKinlay         F                                29:01.5   29:01.5   5:48                 164      F 0-99   Sir J. A. MacDonald           
168   1408 Boryun Kwon           F                                29:02.3   29:02.3   5:48                 165      F 0-99   Waterloo CI                   
169   331  Emily Ferrier         F                                29:02.4   29:02.4   5:48                 166      F 0-99   David Suzuki                  
170   35   Samantha Gec          F                                29:08.4   29:08.4   5:49                 167      F 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute 
171   1548 Kelly Koetsier        F                                29:10.8   29:10.8   5:50                 168      F 0-99   Woodland Christian            
172   722  Monique Rivard        F                                29:13.5   29:13.5   5:50                 169      F 0-99   Monsignor Doyle               
173   1034 Ida Harkness          F                                29:18.2   29:18.2   5:51                 170      F 0-99   Southwood                     
174   992  Aleksandra Raznatovic F                                29:21.7   29:21.7   5:52                 171      F 0-99   Sir J. A. MacDonald           
175   574  Lily Tarrant          F                                29:26.2   29:26.2   5:53                 172      F 0-99   Huron Heights (Kitchener)     
176   770  Alex Hall             F                                29:29.1   29:29.1   5:54                 173      F 0-99   Orangeville                   
177   177  Lauren Schmalz        F                                29:29.6   29:29.6   5:54                 174      F 0-99   Cameron Heights               
178   622  Ali Kennedy           F                                29:34.7   29:34.7   5:55                 175      F 0-99   John Diefenbaker              
179   1457 Becky Mueller         F                                29:42.7   29:42.7   5:56                 176      F 0-99   Waterloo-Oxford               
180   362  Meghan Kraemer        F                                29:43.5   29:43.5   5:57                 177      F 0-99   Eastwood                      
181   1038 Kyra Pope             F                                29:45.8   29:45.8   5:57                 178      F 0-99   Southwood                     
182   49   Sapheria Nguimbous    F                                29:46.3   29:46.3   5:57                 179      F 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute 
183   414  Taryn Vuorensyrja     F                                29:49.7   29:49.7   5:58                 180      F 0-99   Espanola                      
184   1219 Sarah Fulop Kane      F                                29:52.4   29:52.4   5:58                 181      F 0-99   St Mary's (Kitchener)         
185   1510 Hannah Phillips       F                                29:53.1   29:53.1   5:59                 182      F 0-99   Westside Secondary            
186   619  Abby Hollinger        F                                29:59.0   29:59.0   6:00                 183      F 0-99   John Diefenbaker              
187   361  Kaylie Kraemer        F                                30:03.6   30:03.6   6:00                 184      F 0-99   Eastwood                      
188   1348 Josie Lamondin        F                                30:03.9   30:03.9   6:00                 185      F 0-99   St. Michael Catholic          
189   623  A. King               F      Oakville                  30:07.6   30:07.6   6:01  12  54.7       186      F 0-99   John Diefenbaker              
190   334  Aliyah McLeod         F                                30:09.2   30:09.2   6:02                 187      F 0-99   David Suzuki                  
191   340  Alex Toop             F                                30:09.2   30:09.2   6:02                 188      F 0-99   David Suzuki                  
192   1075 Kathleen Medeiros     F                                30:11.6   30:11.6   6:02                 189      F 0-99   St Benedict                   
193   182  Julia Vizel           F                                30:15.9   30:15.9   6:03                 190      F 0-99   Cameron Heights               
194   336  Ashley Ramprashad     F                                30:26.7   30:26.7   6:05                 191      F 0-99   David Suzuki                  
195   395  Taylor Murray         F      Erin                      30:28.7   30:28.7   6:05                 192      F 0-99   Erin District                 
196   12   Michaela Benallich    F                                30:38.2   30:38.2   6:07                 193      F 0-99   Bishop MacDonnell             
197   1514 Robynne Smith         F                                30:39.5   30:39.5   6:08                 194      F 0-99   Westside Secondary            
198   573  Anika Shahmalak       F                                30:45.6   30:45.6   6:09                 195      F 0-99   Huron Heights (Kitchener)     
199   168  Abigail Klassen       F                                30:46.1   30:46.1   6:09                 196      F 0-99   Cameron Heights               
200   968  Jordan Ruegg          F                                30:48.0   30:48.0   6:09                 197      F 0-99   Saugeen                       
201   109  Amy Edwards           F                                30:48.4   30:48.4   6:09                 198      F 0-99   Brantford Collegiate          
202   810  Jamie Schnurr         F                                30:49.7   30:49.7   6:10                 199      F 0-99   Our Lady of Lourdes           
203   1503 Caroline Davis        F                                30:50.6   30:50.6   6:10                 200      F 0-99   Westside Secondary            
204   289  Julia Duggan          F                                31:05.3   31:05.3   6:13                 201      F 0-99   Christ the King               
205   293  Meghan Hughes         F      Toronto                   31:05.8   31:05.8   6:13  24  47.5       202      F 0-99   Christ the King               
206   1486 Rylee Dawson          F                                31:09.9   31:09.9   6:13                 203      F 0-99   West Hill S.S.                
207   1062 Emily Boyle           F                                31:11.2   31:11.2   6:14                 204      F 0-99   St Benedict                   
208   1492 Jessica Scheufen      F                                31:13.0   31:13.0   6:14                 205      F 0-99   West Hill S.S.                
209   164  Inara Ismail          F                                31:15.7   31:15.7   6:15                 206      F 0-99   Cameron Heights               
210   841  Brooke Cisecki        F                                31:17.8   31:17.8   6:15                 207      F 0-99   Paris                         
211   23   Erin Bester           F                                31:27.5   31:27.5   6:17                 208      F 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute 
212   778  Jillian Strutt        F                                31:29.4   31:29.4   6:18                 209      F 0-99   Orangeville                   
213   532  Erin O'Donnell        F                                31:29.5   31:29.5   6:18                 210      F 0-99   Guelph C.V.I.                 
214   98   Bella Antonowicz      F                                31:34.6   31:34.6   6:18                 211      F 0-99   Brantford Collegiate          
215   169  Eunchae Lee           F                                31:45.8   31:45.8   6:21                 212      F 0-99   Cameron Heights               
216   153  Bella Arless          F                                31:51.5   31:51.5   6:22                 213      F 0-99   Cameron Heights               
217   889  Genevieve Belford     F                                32:24.9   32:24.9   6:29                 214      F 0-99   Resurrection                  
218   1549 Joy-Hannah Koudijs    F                                32:28.3   32:28.3   6:30                 215      F 0-99   Woodland Christian            
219   51   Talia Rampelt         F                                32:37.9   32:37.9   6:31                 216      F 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute 
220   341  Rebecca Wilson        F                                32:42.0   32:42.0   6:32                 217      F 0-99   David Suzuki                  
221   749  Jodi Winkels          F                                32:56.9   32:56.9   6:35                 218      F 0-99   North Park (Brantford)        
222   629  Victoria Watt         F                                33:08.2   33:08.2   6:37                 219      F 0-99   John Diefenbaker              
223   626  Kennedhy Prins        F                                33:09.4   33:09.4   6:38                 220      F 0-99   John Diefenbaker              
224   32   Alina Fomichova       F                                33:12.0   33:12.0   6:38                 221      F 0-99   Bluevale Collegiate Institute 
225   1085 Veronica Reitmeier    F                                33:16.1   33:16.1   6:39                 222      F 0-99   St Benedict                   
226   686  Nadine Zinger         F                                33:20.6   33:20.6   6:40                 223      F 0-99   Kitchener-Waterloo            
227   1438 Andrea Brodrecht      F                                33:23.5   33:23.5   6:40                 224      F 0-99   Waterloo-Oxford               
228   332  Lee-Anna Freeman      F                                34:28.7   34:28.7   6:53                 225      F 0-99   David Suzuki                  
229   15   Lea Piovesan          F                                34:31.6   34:31.6   6:54                 226      F 0-99   Bishop MacDonnell             
230   363  Hannah Moore          F                                34:32.5   34:32.5   6:54                 227      F 0-99   Eastwood                      
231   401  Tatjana Zumbach       F                                34:51.1   34:51.1   6:58                 228      F 0-99   Erin District                 
232   1445 Brookelynn Gerber     F                                35:22.0   35:22.0   7:04                 229      F 0-99   Waterloo-Oxford               
233   154  Kassandra Attwood     F                                39:16.8   39:16.8   7:51                 230      F 0-99   Cameron Heights               
234   1089 Sonya Sowamber        F                                39:27.3   39:27.3   7:53                 231      F 0-99   St Benedict                   
235   1346 Liz Hook              F                                39:42.3   39:42.3   7:56                 232      F 0-99   St. Michael Catholic          
236   997  Hanna Yun             F                                1:19:46.3 1:19:46.3 15:57                233      F 0-99   Sir J. A. MacDonald           


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Madeleine Ghazarian 862  16  1       F      Guelph   17:44.1 
2     Christine Laurie    672      2       F               18:14.6 
3     Sevanne Ghazarian   1065 16  3       F      Guelph   18:18.6 

Embed Code


© 2018 RunSignUp, LLC