Blue Cross Resolution Run 2019

Tue December 31, 2019 Grand Rapids, MI US 49506 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                     State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                                 Time       Time                 Percentage Place                        
===== === ======================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     191 Mark DeJong              M      Grand Rapids             MT    US      21:38.29   21:35.34   5:24  22  78.3       1        M Open              
2     413 Nathanael Dick           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:43.11   21:39.96   5:25  22  78.0       1        M 20-24             
3     326 William Cadwell          M      South haven              MI    US      21:48.05   21:45.30   5:26  20  77.7       2        M 20-24             
4     448 Nathan Blosser           M      Wyoming                  MI    US      22:23.64   22:19.15   5:35  31  75.9       1        M 30-34             
5     287 Michael Klein            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:23.65   22:20.63   5:35  20  75.6       3        M 20-24             
6     455 Zach Hoekstra            M      Grandville               MI    US      23:01.28   22:56.68   5:44  18  73.7       1        M 14-19             
7     466 Andrew VandeBunte        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:01.72   22:58.27   5:45  22  73.6       4        M 20-24             
8     352 Isaiah Nobel             M      Wyoming                  MI    US      23:03.52   22:58.58   5:45  23  73.6       5        M 20-24             
9     277 Colin Hunter             M      Grandville               MI    US      23:07.08   23:02.85   5:46  30  73.4       2        M 30-34             
10    461 Jamie Phelps             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:07.81   23:04.14   5:46  41  77.4       1        M Masters           
11    314 Charlie Kornoelje        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:13.04   23:09.84   5:47  20  73.0       6        M 20-24             
12    458 Rob Hyde                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:22.54   23:19.70   5:50  44  78.3       1        M 40-44             
13    476 Ben Foreman              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:39.60   23:35.26   5:54  40  75.2       2        M 40-44             
14    407 Timothy Nelson           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:42.58   23:39.06   5:55  18  71.5       2        M 14-19             
15    179 Ralph Buckingham         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:55.99   23:52.55   5:58  38  73.2       1        M 35-39             
16    297 Ethan Oostdyk            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:58.19   23:53.15   5:58  27  70.8       1        M 25-29             
17    257 Robert Blaszak           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:24.33   24:20.17   6:05  36  71.0       2        M 35-39             
18    117 Michael Kotman           M      Hudsonville              MI    US      24:39.69   24:35.80   6:09  45  74.9       1        M 45-49             
19    307 Jeron Pasma              M      Byron Center             MI    US      24:47.64   24:42.51   6:11  24  68.4       7        M 20-24             
20    454 Derek Sall               M      Grandville               MI    US      24:47.78   24:42.92   6:11  17  69.0       3        M 14-19             
21    481 Mark Walchinsky          M      Alexandria               VA    US      24:59.23   24:55.50   6:14  39  70.7       3        M 35-39             
22    389 Eric Bartz               M      Grandville               MI    US      25:11.02   25:06.39   6:17  28  67.3       2        M 25-29             
23    374 Donald Hoezee            M      Elk Rapids               MI    US      25:20.66   25:16.69   6:19  52  76.9       1        M 50-54             
24    298 Luke Ellison             M      Wyoming                  MI    US      25:34.07   25:28.64   6:22  25  66.3       3        M 25-29             
25    262 Davis Christy            M      east grand rapids        MI    US      25:46.47   25:39.41   6:25  13  71.2       1        M 1-13              
26    136 Dan Molloy               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:47.85   25:41.74   6:25  37  67.6       4        M 35-39             
27    473 Jason Kramer             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:00.68   25:53.22   6:28  35  66.4       5        M 35-39             
28    194 Andrew Buikema           M      Rockford                 MI    US      25:59.00   25:54.46   6:29  39  68.0       6        M 35-39             
29    431 Amy Wing                 F      E. Grand Rapids          MI    US      26:04.32   25:55.70   6:29  49  82.2       1        F Open              
30    133 Daniel Kysela            M      Pittsburgh               PA    US      26:10.32   26:04.20   6:31  33  65.3       3        M 30-34             
31    27  Paige Boldt              F      Rockford                 MI    US      26:29.17   26:22.59   6:36  29  72.8       1        F 25-29             
32    322 Marcus Ritsema           M      Hudsonville              MI    US      26:32.19   26:25.83   6:36  32  64.3       4        M 30-34             
33    422 David Leggett            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:37.36   26:28.29   6:37  47  70.6       2        M 45-49             
34    399 Jerry Malon              M      Grandville               MI    US      26:46.53   26:40.51   6:40  48  70.7       3        M 45-49             
35    85  Derek Hopkins            M      Saranac                  MI    US      26:50.23   26:44.83   6:41  16  64.5       4        M 14-19             
36    487 Ashley Brennan           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:52.42   26:45.77   6:41  38  73.0       1        F 35-39             
37    409 Jordan Cook              M      Fort Collins             CO    US      26:57.98   26:52.19   6:43  28  62.9       4        M 25-29             
38    408 Dani Cook                F      Fort Collins             CO    US      26:58.41   26:52.25   6:43  33  71.6       1        F 30-34             
39    91  Steve Peabody            M      Belding                  MI    US      27:00.47   26:56.75   6:44  56  74.6       1        M 55-59             
40    436 Alicia Estrella          F      Wyoming                  MI    US      27:18.87   27:12.37   6:48  17  72.3       1        F 14-19             
41    483 Joe Verlin               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:25.89   27:17.41   6:49  42  66.0       3        M 40-44             
42    93  Matt Van Ek              M      Hudsonville              MI    US      27:27.56   27:18.43   6:50  44  66.9       4        M 40-44             
43    437 Catherine Kortman        F      Wyoming                  MI    US      27:28.26   27:21.55   6:50  15  74.3       2        F 14-19             
44    161 Steve Hulst              M      Zeeland                  MI    US      27:29.59   27:23.87   6:51  62  77.2       1        M 60-64             
45    419 Breanna VanLaan          F      Lowell                   MI    US      27:45.99   27:34.03   6:54  21  69.6       1        F 20-24             
46    435 Jodi Jenkins             F      Wyoming                  MI    US      27:42.13   27:35.08   6:54  17  71.3       3        F 14-19             
47    268 R. Bishop                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:50.74   27:43.86   6:56  12  67.7       2        M 1-13              
48    403 M. Eager                 F      Spring Lake              MI    US      27:57.94   27:54.81   6:59  12  77.5       1        F 1-13              
49    451 Kurt Fielbrandt          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:33.45   27:58.47   7:00  37  62.1       7        M 35-39             
50    386 C. Taylor-DeNooyer       M      West Olive               MI    US      28:14.33   28:02.59   7:01  12  67.0       3        M 1-13              
51    464 Elmer Lopez              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:11.10   28:03.72   7:01  53  69.8       2        M 50-54             
52    185 Chris Gates              M      Grandville               MI    US      28:06.79   28:06.79   7:02  33  60.6       5        M 30-34             
53    178 Molly Stout              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:15.50   28:08.63   7:02  36  68.9       2        F 35-39             
54    434 Laurens TenKate          M      Wyoming                  MI    US      28:53.72   28:46.64   7:12  57  70.4       2        M 55-59             
55    13  Carly Plank              F      Ravenna                  MI    US      29:04.52   28:52.40   7:13  27  66.5       2        F 25-29             
56    171 Kimberly Muller          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:57.09   28:52.90   7:13  24  66.5       2        F 20-24             
57    170 Christof Muller          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:58.37   28:53.92   7:13  23  58.5       8        M 20-24             
58    423 Benjamin Noffke          M      Lowell                   MI    US      29:11.34   28:58.87   7:15  20  58.3       9        M 20-24             
59    425 B. Mann                  M      Byron Center             MI    US      29:11.07   29:00.42   7:15  11  67.0       4        M 1-13              
60    394 Jason Webb               M      East Grand Rapids        MI    US      29:15.24   29:06.99   7:17  44  62.7       5        M 40-44             
61    269 Kurt Bishop              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:18.20   29:10.39   7:18  49  65.1       4        M 45-49             
62    180 Jeffrey Green            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:30.19   29:11.99   7:18  43  62.1       6        M 40-44             
63    126 Erin Shibley             F      Grand Haven              MI    US      29:35.94   29:13.06   7:18  40  67.5       1        F Masters           
64    350 Keith Pagel              M      Jenison                  MI    US      29:20.63   29:15.00   7:19  47  63.9       5        M 45-49             
65    387 W. Taylor-DeNooyer       M      West Olive               MI    US      29:29.82   29:16.88   7:19  10  69.0       5        M 1-13              
66    385 Chris Taylor             M      West Olive               MI    US      29:30.48   29:17.56   7:19  48  64.4       6        M 45-49             
67    438 William Faber            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:35.06   29:23.69   7:21  44  62.1       7        M 40-44             
68    118 Andrew Knapp             M      Ada                      MI    US      29:31.84   29:25.07   7:21  36  58.7       8        M 35-39             
69    383 Randall MacGeorge        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:14.50   29:56.86   7:29  56  67.1       3        M 55-59             
70    215 Pina Beauch              F      Byron Center             MI    US      30:10.45   30:01.23   7:30  40  65.7       1        F 40-44             
71    119 David Uitdeflesch        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:12.90   30:03.39   7:31  52  64.7       3        M 50-54             
72    244 Jeff Duprey              M      Ada                      MI    US      30:45.64   30:14.44   7:34  50  63.3       4        M 50-54             
73    214 Trenton Winter           M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      30:41.75   30:23.74   7:36  14  58.7       5        M 14-19             
74    313 Ed Kornoelje             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:33.67   30:24.83   7:36  51  63.5       5        M 50-54             
75    294 Kevin Wisselink          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:35.72   30:25.44   7:36  43  59.6       8        M 40-44             
76    459 Skyler Rietberg          M      San Francisco            CA    US      30:40.71   30:26.42   7:37  24  55.5       10       M 20-24             
77    21  Jon Roshko               M      Kentwood                 MI    US      31:00.80   30:42.22   7:41  30  55.1       6        M 30-34             
78    330 Todd Dixon               M      Grand RapidsGrand Rapids MI    US      30:57.10   30:47.87   7:42  52  63.2       6        M 50-54             
79    63  Steve Teitsma            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:00.87   30:50.07   7:43  39  57.1       9        M 35-39             
80    109 Christopher Goron        M      Delton                   MI    US      31:04.08   30:50.76   7:43  50  62.0       7        M 50-54             
81    276 Robert Inman             M      Allendale                MI    US      31:11.77   30:52.12   7:43  41  57.9       9        M 40-44             
82    320 Eric Berends             M      Grand Haven              MI    US      31:18.16   30:57.14   7:44  46  59.9       7        M 45-49             
83    163 Joe Dettmann             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:51.79   31:08.00   7:47  40  57.0       10       M 40-44             
84    462 ned newhof               M      Caledonia                MI    US      31:20.42   31:09.74   7:47  70  73.2       1        M 70-74             
85    34  Richard Perna            M      Caledonia                MI    US      31:27.85   31:16.37   7:49  44  58.4       11       M 40-44             
86    439 Hans Leisman             M      Ada                      MI    US      31:41.04   31:25.32   7:51  21  53.8       11       M 20-24             
87    325 William Halloran         M      Wayland                  MI    US      31:43.68   31:28.02   7:52  58  64.9       4        M 55-59             
88    142 David Anderson           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:49.66   31:29.55   7:52  58  64.9       5        M 55-59             
89    429 Elena Groenenboom        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:46.87   31:30.50   7:53  21  60.9       3        F 20-24             
90    405 Brenden Wittenbach       M      Lowell                   MI    US      31:45.06   31:32.97   7:53  14  56.5       6        M 14-19             
91    19  Scott Fitzpatrick        M      Rockford                 MI    US      32:05.26   31:44.82   7:56  38  55.1       10       M 35-39             
92    181 Shane Sievers            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:04.81   31:45.88   7:56  39  55.5       11       M 35-39             
93    332 Jennifer Cooper          F      Hudsonville              MI    US      31:59.59   31:54.21   7:59  17  61.6       4        F 14-19             
94    240 Anne Marie Carson        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:09.57   31:55.18   7:59  31  60.2       2        F 30-34             
95    393 Isaak Boes               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:29.73   31:57.32   7:59  13  57.2       6        M 1-13              
96    233 Guillermo Campos         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:12.21   32:03.95   8:01  49  59.2       8        M 45-49             
97    309 Christopher Bemben       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:21.63   32:04.33   8:01  32  53.0       7        M 30-34             
98    492 Michael Ritsema          M      Hudsonville              MI    US      32:17.57   32:10.63   8:03  60  64.6       2        M 60-64             
99    312 Amy Kornoelje            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:31.40   32:21.31   8:05  50  66.7       1        F 50-54             
100   203 Chad Morris              M      Byron Center             MI    US      32:38.64   32:22.09   8:06  37  53.7       12       M 35-39             
101   406 Tricia Nelson            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:31.78   32:22.47   8:06  49  65.8       1        F 45-49             
102   270 Brian Rice               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:41.53   32:26.45   8:07  53  60.4       8        M 50-54             
103   368 Sam Landstra             M      Hudsonville              MI    US      32:41.77   32:28.29   8:07  19  52.0       7        M 14-19             
104   479 rick zimmerman           M      Lowell                   MI    US      32:44.17   32:29.71   8:07  52  59.9       9        M 50-54             
105   364 Jeff Sweet               M      Belding                  MI    US      32:49.09   32:31.03   8:08  51  59.4       10       M 50-54             
106   195 Maribel Villasenor       F      Kentwood                 MI    US      32:41.02   32:33.06   8:08  35  59.4       3        F 35-39             
107   424 Tyson Mann               M      Byron Center             MI    US      32:48.74   32:35.89   8:09  13  56.0       7        M 1-13              
108   306 Ed Spier                 M      Norton Shores            MI    US      32:50.08   32:38.82   8:10  59  63.2       6        M 55-59             
109   489 Lucas VanderBilt         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:59.43   32:42.89   8:11  24  51.7       12       M 20-24             
110   289 George Kudwa             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:07.34   32:48.99   8:12  28  51.5       5        M 25-29             
111   127 Jordan Howard            M      Caledonia                MI    US      33:22.33   32:50.15   8:13  21  51.5       13       M 20-24             
112   421 Josue Carpio             M      Lowell                   MI    US      33:03.27   32:51.83   8:13  16  52.5       8        M 14-19             
113   187 Roger Bonga              M      Rockford                 MI    US      33:22.07   32:53.03   8:13  43  55.1       12       M 40-44             
114   121 Christopher Farr         M      Rockford                 MI    US      33:33.65   33:00.20   8:15  43  54.9       13       M 40-44             
115   30  Amy Polega               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:10.21   33:00.44   8:15  48  63.9       2        F 45-49             
116   144 Tate Baker               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:29.84   33:08.37   8:17  25  51.0       6        M 25-29             
117   356 Bradley Tibbe            M      Jenison                  MI    US      33:42.44   33:12.74   8:18  33  51.3       8        M 30-34             
118   469 Nathan Weeks             M      Clifton                  NJ    US      33:32.74   33:14.74   8:19  28  50.8       7        M 25-29             
119   98  Madeline Buitendorp      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:35.83   33:26.95   8:22  18  58.0       5        F 14-19             
120   319 Vicki Makley             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:04.05   33:37.19   8:24  48  62.7       3        F 45-49             
121   367 Dan Landstra             M      Hudsonville              MI    US      34:21.59   33:40.13   8:25  49  56.4       9        M 45-49             
122   365 K. Landstra              F      Hudsonville              MI    US      34:20.99   33:40.32   8:25  12  64.2       2        F 1-13              
123   143 Jillian Steenwyk         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:05.54   33:42.82   8:26  24  57.0       4        F 20-24             
124   141 JESSICA ANDERSON         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:05.17   33:43.19   8:26  25  56.9       3        F 25-29             
125   20  Louise Gibson            F      Rockford                 MI    US      34:04.50   33:43.87   8:26  55  67.7       1        F 55-59             
126   162 Don Huizinga             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:07.74   33:55.38   8:29  71  68.0       2        M 70-74             
127   304 Lieschen Jacobs          F      Alto                     MI    US      34:10.63   33:59.48   8:30  40  58.1       2        F 40-44             
128   210 Ben Bozek                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:14.65   34:01.90   8:30  38  51.4       13       M 35-39             
129   209 Katie Bozek              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:14.69   34:01.90   8:30  37  57.2       4        F 35-39             
130   355 Kara Tibbe               F      Jenison                  MI    US      34:32.34   34:02.98   8:31  28  56.4       4        F 25-29             
131   463 John Kooyer              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:17.31   34:03.33   8:31  68  65.5       1        M 65-69             
132   331 Jason Cooper             M      Hudsonville              MI    US      34:15.19   34:09.63   8:32  39  51.6       14       M 35-39             
133   293 Gabriel Hartman          M      Ada                      MI    US      34:56.51   34:13.11   8:33  42  52.6       14       M 40-44             
134   317 Chris Witmer             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:13.04   34:15.49   8:34  42  52.5       15       M 40-44             
135   418 Barbara Montgomery       F      Lowell                   MI    US      34:36.13   34:18.45   8:35  61  71.7       1        F 60-64             
136   221 Daniel Graeber           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:55.39   34:21.50   8:35  45  53.6       10       M 45-49             
137   366 Laura Landstra           F      Hudsonville              MI    US      35:02.34   34:23.13   8:36  46  60.1       4        F 45-49             
138   456 Bill Friend              M      Jenison                  MI    US      34:32.73   34:23.89   8:36  51  56.1       11       M 50-54             
139   447 Mike Patterson           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:36.58   34:24.21   8:36  30  49.2       9        M 30-34             
140   65  Todd Stevens             M      Spring Lake              MI    US      34:38.11   34:24.48   8:36  52  56.5       12       M 50-54             
141   35  Michelle Perna           F      Caledonia                MI    US      34:48.22   34:28.05   8:37  47  60.5       5        F 45-49             
142   216 Jason Beauch             M      Byron Center             MI    US      34:43.62   34:33.45   8:38  39  51.0       15       M 35-39             
143   301 Craig Stucky             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:59.72   34:34.92   8:39  50  55.3       13       M 50-54             
144   56  Jill Lockwood            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:58.58   34:37.48   8:39  40  57.0       3        F 40-44             
145   495 Karina White             F      Allendale                MI    US      34:54.76   34:38.63   8:40  36  56.0       5        F 35-39             
146   186 shelley irwin            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:46.02   34:40.92   8:40  58  68.3       2        F 55-59             
147   443 Stephen Scholler         M      Ada                      MI    US      34:46.44   34:40.99   8:40  47  53.9       11       M 45-49             
148   212 Aaron Draayer            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:56.44   34:41.70   8:40  30  48.8       10       M 30-34             
149   490 Camille Faith Isenga     F      Jenison                  MI    US      34:57.38   34:45.18   8:41  26  55.2       5        F 25-29             
150   370 Paul Ippel               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:00.91   34:45.84   8:41  71  66.4       3        M 70-74             
151   444 Amy Hoek                 F      Alto                     MI    US      35:11.98   34:46.69   8:42  44  58.4       4        F 40-44             
152   278 Jolene Weesjes           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:05.31   34:47.15   8:42  27  55.2       6        F 25-29             
153   189 Vuong Tang               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:05.41   34:47.83   8:42  37  49.9       16       M 35-39             
154   449 Mary Green               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:25.92   34:48.20   8:42  56  66.4       3        F 55-59             
155   382 Tom Tollefson            M      South Haven              MI    US      35:02.25   34:50.19   8:43  70  65.4       4        M 70-74             
156   177 Elizabeth Burnson        F      Ada                      MI    US      35:34.71   34:52.30   8:43  37  55.8       6        F 35-39             
157   110 Stan Zimmerman           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:22.34   34:53.63   8:43  60  59.6       3        M 60-64             
158   392 Colleen Ortwine-Boes     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:30.37   34:56.67   8:44  44  58.1       5        F 40-44             
159   226 Greg Serkaian            M      Grand Rapid              MI    US      35:44.24   35:01.10   8:45  34  48.8       11       M 30-34             
160   488 Joe Brennan              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:40.04   35:05.76   8:46  40  50.5       16       M 40-44             
161   235 James Smith              M      grand rapids             MI    US      35:44.68   35:08.32   8:47  61  59.7       4        M 60-64             
162   234 Veronica Rodriguez       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:17.33   35:10.02   8:48  47  59.3       6        F 45-49             
163   79  Rachel McClure           F      Wyoming                  MI    US      35:40.35   35:14.64   8:49  33  54.6       3        F 30-34             
164   148 Stephanie Cornwell       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:13.01   35:14.83   8:49  42  56.7       6        F 40-44             
165   496 Jennifer Smitherman      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:12.93   35:14.95   8:49  44  57.6       7        F 40-44             
166   227 Peter Grostic            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:00.22   35:16.02   8:49  34  48.5       12       M 30-34             
167   486 Ben Froese               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:42.09   35:18.09   8:50  31  48.0       13       M 30-34             
168   346 Max Quero                M      Caledonia                MI    US      35:50.08   35:21.08   8:50  41  50.5       17       M 40-44             
169   420 Noah VanLaan             M      Lowell                   MI    US      35:35.64   35:23.28   8:51  14  50.4       9        M 14-19             
170   68  Dan Alderink             M      Rockford                 MI    US      35:45.26   35:25.76   8:51  47  52.8       12       M 45-49             
171   445 Scott Hoek               M      Alto                     MI    US      35:51.89   35:26.42   8:52  46  52.3       13       M 45-49             
172   62  Lily Teitsma             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:37.15   35:26.43   8:52  14  58.5       6        F 14-19             
173   61  Jillisa Teitsma          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:36.87   35:26.61   8:52  40  55.7       8        F 40-44             
174   471 Steve Landstra           M      Grandville               MI    US      36:08.95   35:27.84   8:52  51  54.4       14       M 50-54             
175   237 Rachel Everett           F      Buchanan                 MI    US      35:45.48   35:28.09   8:52  47  58.8       7        F 45-49             
176   78  Frida Edwards            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:59.52   35:28.22   8:52  35  54.5       7        F 35-39             
177   173 Brian Benedict           M      Grandville               MI    US      36:11.09   35:29.01   8:52  36  48.7       17       M 35-39             
178   349 Tabitha Tiemeyer         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:44.94   35:29.12   8:52  26  54.1       7        F 25-29             
179   236 Mike Everett             M      Buchanan                 MI    US      35:46.93   35:29.18   8:52  47  52.7       14       M 45-49             
180   87  Rhonda Toogood           F      Wyoming                  MI    US      35:41.31   35:30.15   8:53  54  63.6       2        F 50-54             
181   139 Martha Scholtens         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:59.25   35:30.23   8:53  39  55.3       8        F 35-39             
182   249 Sam Swartz               M      Allegan                  MI    US      35:52.51   35:30.46   8:53  57  57.1       7        M 55-59             
183   250 Karen Swartz             F      Allegan                  MI    US      35:52.47   35:30.98   8:53  51  61.4       3        F 50-54             
184   305 Paul Jeltema             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:55.11   35:31.38   8:53  55  56.1       8        M 55-59             
185   296 Tim Zych                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:54.63   35:35.24   8:54  57  56.9       9        M 55-59             
186   502 Trisha Reed              F      Wyoming                  MI    US      36:03.71   35:39.88   8:55  32  53.9       4        F 30-34             
187   472 Nathan Golden            M      Iowa City                IA    US      36:03.46   35:49.40   8:57  30  47.2       14       M 30-34             
188   184 Larry Mundhenke          M      Holland                  MI    US      36:15.73   35:49.56   8:57  59  57.5       10       M 55-59             
189   140 Lindsey VanDenBoom       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:06.64   35:54.73   8:59  25  53.5       8        F 25-29             
190   375 Cheryl Farrer            F      Pueblo                   CO    US      36:07.27   35:59.69   9:00  45  56.9       8        F 45-49             
191   338 Traci Conrad             F      Lowell                   MI    US      36:37.52   36:02.02   9:01  39  54.5       9        F 35-39             
192   321 Ashlee Allison           F      Grand Haven              MI    US      36:28.22   36:06.83   9:02  31  53.2       5        F 30-34             
193   430 Liesl Groenenboom        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:24.35   36:07.20   9:02  17  54.4       7        F 14-19             
194   371 Theresa Kettlewell       F      Byron Center             MI    US      36:38.11   36:11.90   9:03  37  53.8       10       F 35-39             
195   239 Kristofer Pachla         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:28.03   36:13.58   9:03  33  47.0       15       M 30-34             
196   132 Calvin Brinks            M      Jenison                  MI    US      36:47.87   36:32.97   9:08  60  56.9       5        M 60-64             
197   224 CJ Wierenga              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:05.88   36:35.89   9:09  40  48.5       18       M 40-44             
198   76  Audra McClure            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:03.21   36:37.16   9:09  34  52.7       6        F 30-34             
199   334 David Danko              M      Hastings                 MI    US      36:53.19   36:39.49   9:10  54  53.9       15       M 50-54             
200   327 Jeff MacDonald           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:04.59   36:44.15   9:11  28  46.0       8        M 25-29             
201   450 Brent Green              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:25.00   36:45.86   9:11  53  53.3       16       M 50-54             
202   353 Bob Shaffer              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:55.92   36:45.87   9:11  66  59.6       2        M 65-69             
203   97  Hugh Buitendorp          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:00.23   36:51.68   9:13  14  48.4       10       M 14-19             
204   29  Joann Karpowicz          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:06.07   36:55.46   9:14  60  65.8       2        F 60-64             
205   286 Hillary Wilson           F      Caledonia                MI    US      37:38.11   37:14.37   9:19  28  51.6       9        F 25-29             
206   285 Timothy Reusch           M      Caledonia                MI    US      37:38.15   37:14.84   9:19  30  45.4       16       M 30-34             
207   146 Tristan Kempston         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:52.86   37:26.58   9:22  38  46.7       18       M 35-39             
208   381 Jamie Zinger             F      Dorr                     MI    US      38:21.21   37:29.16   9:22  42  53.3       9        F 40-44             
209   241 Patrick Frank            M      Alto                     MI    US      37:54.59   37:29.18   9:22  36  46.1       19       M 35-39             
210   166 Diane Kurant             F      Lowell                   MI    US      38:24.31   37:34.80   9:24  56  61.5       4        F 55-59             
211   396 Hollie McDonald          F      Jenison                  MI    US      37:48.73   37:36.48   9:24  27  51.1       10       F 25-29             
212   47  Jonathan May             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:16.39   37:38.82   9:25  43  48.2       19       M 40-44             
213   154 Jaisen John              M      Caledonia                MI    US      38:44.19   37:38.85   9:25  36  45.9       20       M 35-39             
214   388 Brian Ulrich             M      Caledonia                MI    US      38:44.21   37:41.30   9:25  36  45.8       21       M 35-39             
215   261 Gail DeYoung             M      Comstock Park            MI    US      38:18.17   37:46.14   9:27  45  48.8       15       M 45-49             
216   494 Trang Kim                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:11.05   37:54.05   9:29  64  67.5       3        F 60-64             
217   378 Christiaan Hazlett       M      Urbana                   IL    US      38:36.98   38:03.78   9:31  22  44.4       14       M 20-24             
218   377 Megan Aardema            F      Holland                  MI    US      38:37.19   38:04.12   9:31  22  50.4       5        F 20-24             
219   199 Carter Phillips          M      Rockford                 MI    US      38:25.48   38:10.50   9:33  15  45.8       11       M 14-19             
220   318 Sara Witmer              F      East Grand Rapids        MI    US      42:10.35   38:11.49   9:33  41  52.0       10       F 40-44             
221   324 Joel Ackerman            M      Grandville               MI    US      39:15.44   38:11.89   9:33  35  45.0       22       M 35-39             
222   205 Larry Korolewicz         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:28.22   38:14.48   9:34  65  56.8       3        M 65-69             
223   248 STEVE SANXTER            M      Caledonia                MI    US      38:44.31   38:17.07   9:34  65  56.7       4        M 65-69             
224   336 Jack Vigneron            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:12.30   38:25.03   9:36  29  44.0       9        M 25-29             
225   335 Chelsea Seder            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:12.52   38:25.28   9:36  29  50.0       11       F 25-29             
226   16  Bill Garrity             M      Glenn                    MI    US      38:59.73   38:29.41   9:37  70  59.2       5        M 70-74             
227   245 Thanh Nguyen             M      Grandville               MI    US      38:48.17   38:31.79   9:38  51  50.1       17       M 50-54             
228   188 Tracy Bonga              F      Rockford                 MI    US      39:03.95   38:32.06   9:38  41  51.6       11       F 40-44             
229   211 Brittney Reynolds        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:42.08   38:35.26   9:39  30  49.8       7        F 30-34             
230   220 Nancy Babcock            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:57.30   38:42.25   9:41  68  69.8       1        F 65-69             
231   206 Terri Sobolewski         F      grand rapids             MI    US      38:56.71   38:42.94   9:41  59  61.9       5        F 55-59             
232   70  Brian Picardat           M      Wyoming                  MI    US      39:17.59   38:45.78   9:41  57  52.3       11       M 55-59             
233   71  Bonnie Van Kampen        F      Wyoming                  MI    US      39:18.51   38:46.95   9:42  56  59.6       6        F 55-59             
234   94  Sarah Bennor             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:20.03   38:47.38   9:42  45  52.8       9        F 45-49             
235   77  Caroline Timmerman       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:19.91   38:47.80   9:42  42  51.5       12       F 40-44             
236   28  Heather Root             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:35.79   38:53.66   9:43  47  53.6       10       F 45-49             
237   103 Bryan Teipel             M      Caledonia                MI    US      39:58.60   38:54.57   9:44  39  45.3       23       M 35-39             
238   160 Shane Teelander          M      Caledonia                MI    US      39:59.87   38:54.63   9:44  38  44.9       24       M 35-39             
239   112 Eric Closson             M      Alto                     MI    US      39:58.45   38:54.78   9:44  37  44.6       25       M 35-39             
240   316 Liz Burnis               F      Caledonia                MI    US      39:31.06   38:56.56   9:44  48  54.1       11       F 45-49             
241   300 Lisa Doyle               F      Grandville               MI    US      39:46.02   39:00.47   9:45  38  50.1       11       F 35-39             
242   46  Matt Schipper            M      Allendale                MI    US      39:46.62   39:04.85   9:46  30  43.3       17       M 30-34             
243   45  Kathy Schipper           F      Spring Lake              MI    US      39:47.37   39:05.98   9:46  60  62.1       4        F 60-64             
244   404 Jim Early                M      Ada                      MI    US      39:28.33   39:06.78   9:47  63  54.5       6        M 60-64             
245   213 Holly Hoekstra           F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      39:28.35   39:09.64   9:47  60  62.0       5        F 60-64             
246   460 Lisa Dupuis              F      Alto                     MI    US      39:52.73   39:16.82   9:49  50  54.9       4        F 50-54             
247   401 Debbie Snider            F      Hudsonville              MI    US      39:43.67   39:17.18   9:49  60  61.8       6        F 60-64             
248   92  Dan Farkas               M      Wyoming                  MI    US      40:08.41   39:20.28   9:50  44  46.4       20       M 40-44             
249   474 Raul Gloria              M      Jenison                  MI    US      40:04.92   39:24.51   9:51  52  49.4       18       M 50-54             
250   369 Amy Diekevers            F      Byron Center             MI    US      40:19.41   39:27.54   9:52  48  53.4       12       F 45-49             
251   359 Alexis Stern             F      Detroit                  MI    US      39:47.42   39:29.63   9:52  25  48.6       12       F 25-29             
252   358 Jamie Kozlowicz          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:48.05   39:29.99   9:52  42  50.6       13       F 40-44             
253   222 Patti Olewinski          F      Rockford                 MI    US      39:42.37   39:32.91   9:53  53  56.4       5        F 50-54             
254   81  Britany Spangler         F      Alto                     MI    US      40:09.68   39:35.10   9:54  33  48.6       8        F 30-34             
255   172 Monica Contreras         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:46.73   39:40.34   9:55  27  48.4       13       F 25-29             
256   357 NANCY BALLAST            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:19.19   39:44.77   9:56  48  53.0       13       F 45-49             
257   417 Hannah Galentine         F      Coopersville             MI    US      40:03.03   39:46.82   9:57  15  51.1       8        F 14-19             
258   416 Jim Libolt               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:03.01   39:47.20   9:57  49  47.7       16       M 45-49             
259   485 Evie Powers              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:19.44   40:03.28   10:01 54  56.3       6        F 50-54             
260   348 Lisa Rapoport            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:24.46   40:05.70   10:01 43  50.2       14       F 40-44             
261   415 Mindy Seufert            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:24.62   40:06.08   10:02 44  50.6       15       F 40-44             
262   256 Abbie Groff-Blaszak      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:34.09   40:06.76   10:02 39  48.9       12       F 35-39             
263   135 Jessica Molloy           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:35.04   40:07.72   10:02 37  48.5       13       F 35-39             
264   452 Charlie Lovelady II      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:47.70   40:08.08   10:02 42  44.8       21       M 40-44             
265   457 John K Donnelly          M      Holland                  MI    US      40:46.43   40:09.77   10:02 42  44.8       22       M 40-44             
266   232 Matt Gustafson           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:46.53   40:09.86   10:02 35  42.8       26       M 35-39             
267   86  Susan Roersma            F      Comstock Park            MI    US      40:39.03   40:11.37   10:03 61  61.2       7        F 60-64             
268   22  Alana Miller             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:24.27   40:12.91   10:03 27  47.7       14       F 25-29             
269   23  Corey Miller             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:24.49   40:13.35   10:03 29  42.0       10       M 25-29             
270   412 Carlie Cook              F      Caledonia                MI    US      40:44.08   40:15.29   10:04 33  47.8       9        F 30-34             
271   129 Austin Benner            M      Hudsonville              MI    US      41:03.87   40:15.79   10:04 28  42.0       11       M 25-29             
272   284 Karen Reusch             F      Caledonia                MI    US      40:37.81   40:17.03   10:04 51  54.1       7        F 50-54             
273   347 Rina Paniagua            F      Caledonia                MI    US      40:49.35   40:18.88   10:05 43  49.9       16       F 40-44             
274   128 Jaclyn Benner            F      Hudsonville              MI    US      41:09.30   40:22.81   10:06 27  47.5       15       F 25-29             
275   183 Sarah Nava               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:19.73   40:31.54   10:08 31  47.4       10       F 30-34             
276   410 Philip Moore             M      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      41:19.96   40:32.15   10:08 38  43.1       27       M 35-39             
277   446 Emogene Snyder           F      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      41:20.16   40:32.94   10:08 37  48.0       14       F 35-39             
278   291 Gwyn Smith               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:59.96   40:33.20   10:08 45  50.5       14       F 45-49             
279   428 Steve Groenenboom        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:55.24   40:34.09   10:09 56  49.5       12       M 55-59             
280   55  Sean Lockwood            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:58.48   40:34.16   10:09 40  43.7       23       M 40-44             
281   484 B. Verlin                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:06.50   40:37.37   10:09 10  49.8       8        M 1-13              
282   44  Sean Barber              M      Lowell                   MI    US      41:15.77   40:37.49   10:09 48  46.4       17       M 45-49             
283   182 Chelsea Melinn           F      Austin                   TX    US      41:23.47   40:44.82   10:11 28  47.1       16       F 25-29             
284   283 Ron Reusch               M      Caledonia                MI    US      41:17.27   40:55.87   10:14 57  49.5       13       M 55-59             
285   158 Michael McKinnon         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:56.99   40:56.99   10:14 29  41.3       12       M 25-29             
286   201 Julie Fiebig             F      Alto                     MI    US      41:30.41   40:58.90   10:15 36  47.3       15       F 35-39             
287   255 Ali Cribbs               F      Newaygo                  MI    US      41:45.52   40:59.22   10:15 37  47.5       16       F 35-39             
288   411 Elisabeth Tarchala       F      Lowell                   MI    US      41:31.40   41:00.77   10:15 49  52.0       15       F 45-49             
289   398 Rebecca Burkett          F      Jenison                  MI    US      41:41.40   41:01.09   10:15 31  46.8       11       F 30-34             
290   95  Holly Hester             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:39.45   41:02.36   10:16 48  51.4       16       F 45-49             
291   442 Dorothy Johnson          F      Lowell                   MI    US      41:33.71   41:02.48   10:16 56  56.3       7        F 55-59             
292   96  Pam Curry                F      Geneva                   IL    US      41:39.28   41:02.48   10:16 48  51.4       17       F 45-49             
293   12  Marc Benigni             M      Muskegon                 MI    US      41:33.24   41:04.93   10:16 51  47.0       19       M 50-54             
294   137 Steven Jensen            M      Wayland                  MI    US      41:45.89   41:05.33   10:16 47  45.5       18       M 45-49             
295   38  Laura Traxler            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:21.53   41:11.44   10:18 33  46.7       12       F 30-34             
296   11  Jill DeWitt              F      Spring Lake              MI    US      41:45.05   41:16.34   10:19 47  50.6       18       F 45-49             
297   251 Linsey Gleason           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:08.54   41:26.02   10:22 36  46.8       17       F 35-39             
298   480 michele zimmerman        F      Lowell                   MI    US      41:50.59   41:26.55   10:22 46  49.9       19       F 45-49             
299   159 Steve Fridsma            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:47.65   41:27.05   10:22 49  45.8       19       M 45-49             
300   390 Jamie Adam               F      Ludington                MI    US      41:52.46   41:29.23   10:22 42  48.2       17       F 40-44             
301   308 Stuart Davey             M      Sparta                   MI    US      42:06.08   41:31.46   10:23 62  50.9       7        M 60-64             
302   18  Colleen Fitzpatrick      F      Rockford                 MI    US      41:56.39   41:35.97   10:24 38  47.0       18       F 35-39             
303   363 Kate Faasse              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:05.84   41:51.45   10:28 31  45.9       13       F 30-34             
304   295 Nathaniel Wisselink      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:07.01   41:54.76   10:29 16  41.2       12       M 14-19             
305   477 Christopher Hemmerich    M      Hudsonville              MI    US      42:17.86   42:00.37   10:30 39  41.9       28       M 35-39             
306   478 Corey Hemmerich          F      Hudsonville              MI    US      42:17.99   42:00.80   10:30 39  46.7       19       F 35-39             
307   493 Brandi Huber             F      Hudsonville              MI    US      42:28.24   42:02.44   10:31 42  47.5       18       F 40-44             
308   192 David Billingsley        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:17.61   42:04.79   10:31 64  51.2       8        M 60-64             
309   465 Denise Torres            F      Jenison                  MI    US      42:46.59   42:12.13   10:33 42  47.4       19       F 40-44             
310   475 Amy Soon Blom            F      Sparta                   MI    US      42:46.84   42:12.72   10:33 34  45.7       14       F 30-34             
311   67  John Haga                M      Grandville               MI    US      42:32.78   42:15.67   10:34 48  44.6       20       M 45-49             
312   414 Joanna Hunt              F      Haverhill                MA    US      42:32.81   42:16.17   10:34 31  45.4       15       F 30-34             
313   281 Kristeen Ralston         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:37.80   43:00.96   10:45 49  49.6       20       F 45-49             
314   441 Victoria Brown           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:39.25   43:05.47   10:46 44  47.1       20       F 40-44             
315   53  Carol DeYoung            F      Lowell                   MI    US      43:46.80   43:13.15   10:48 47  48.3       21       F 45-49             
316   470 Kimberly Tufts           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:07.25   43:29.34   10:52 42  46.0       21       F 40-44             
317   165 Shari Nelson             F      Hudsonville              MI    US      43:57.94   43:31.19   10:53 49  49.0       22       F 45-49             
318   113 Stuart Lamar             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:52.79   44:06.58   11:02 56  45.6       14       M 55-59             
319   315 Tracy Kollar             F      Ada                      MI    US      44:29.45   44:09.63   11:02 58  53.6       8        F 55-59             
320   395 Rick Treur               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:57.31   44:14.26   11:04 47  42.3       21       M 45-49             
321   482 Kyle Bowers              M      Lowell                   MI    US      45:10.11   44:21.44   11:05 24  38.1       15       M 20-24             
322   152 Catherine Hallenbeck     F      Rockford                 MI    US      44:46.27   44:22.86   11:06 40  44.5       22       F 40-44             
323   440 Linda Bowers             F      Lowell                   MI    US      45:10.38   44:23.98   11:06 51  49.1       8        F 50-54             
324   432 William Haynes           M      Morley                   MI    US      45:14.68   44:41.89   11:10 37  38.9       29       M 35-39             
325   145 Elyse Zapolski           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:57.62   44:43.94   11:11 29  42.9       17       F 25-29             
326   100 Vanessa Skinner          F      Allendale                MI    US      45:37.15   45:00.38   11:15 47  46.4       23       F 45-49             
327   138 Sarah Boluyt             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:45.36   45:01.47   11:15 61  54.6       8        F 60-64             
328   376 Bob Starck               M      Ada                      MI    US      45:34.57   45:02.69   11:16 69  50.1       5        M 65-69             
329   80  Rob Norris               M      Bailey                   MI    US      45:22.87   45:03.09   11:16 76  55.3       1        M 75-79             
330   329 Bonnie Gessler           F      Greenville               MI    US      45:31.96   45:06.61   11:17 50  47.8       9        F 50-54             
331   272 Sandra Pribble           F      Sand Lake                MI    US      45:37.90   45:12.70   11:18 51  48.2       10       F 50-54             
332   228 Alex Crisci              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:37.14   45:16.00   11:19 29  37.3       13       M 25-29             
333   229 Sam Crisci               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:38.01   45:16.06   11:19 29  42.4       18       F 25-29             
334   39  Mary Hulst               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:59.86   45:17.95   11:19 49  47.1       24       F 45-49             
335   503 Ted Gedra                M                                             45:41.36   45:18.60   11:20 63  47.1       9        M 60-64             
336   125 E. Koetje                F      Grandville               MI    US      45:58.78   45:22.10   11:21 11  48.9       3        F 1-13              
337   124 J. Bursley               F      Wyoming                  MI    US      46:10.88   45:34.24   11:24 11  48.7       4        F 1-13              
338   123 Angela Goei              F      Wyoming                  MI    US      46:10.67   45:34.32   11:24 33  42.2       16       F 30-34             
339   453 Dawn Duncan              F      Ravenna                  MI    US      46:15.68   45:36.41   11:24 45  44.9       25       F 45-49             
340   190 Lisa Robinson            F      Rockford                 MI    US      46:15.97   45:37.57   11:24 53  48.9       11       F 50-54             
341   153 Jacob Hallenbeck         M      Rockford                 MI    US      46:05.79   45:40.60   11:25 13  40.0       9        M 1-13              
342   111 Patricia Lulich          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:19.77   45:41.25   11:25 53  48.8       12       F 50-54             
343   66  Elizabeth Lulich         F      Raleigh                  NC    US      46:18.93   45:41.62   11:25 47  45.7       26       F 45-49             
344   246 Kara Vigneron            F      Caledonia                MI    US      46:32.82   45:44.60   11:26 33  42.1       17       F 30-34             
345   247 Patrick Vigneron         M      Caledonia                MI    US      46:33.68   45:45.04   11:26 37  38.0       30       M 35-39             
346   151 Christopher Hallenbeck   M      Rockford                 MI    US      46:11.95   45:47.70   11:27 42  39.3       24       M 40-44             
347   169 Nancy Miller             F      Rockford                 MI    US      46:28.93   46:08.33   11:32 66  57.0       2        F 65-69             
348   82  Joyce Cornelisse         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:57.53   46:13.17   11:33 56  50.0       9        F 55-59             
349   99  David Skinner            M      Allendale                MI    US      47:17.75   46:41.55   11:40 49  40.7       22       M 45-49             
350   89  MATT BRINKER             M      Grant                    MI    US      46:54.61   46:43.55   11:41 54  42.3       20       M 50-54             
351   292 Amanda Williams          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:24.11   46:44.65   11:41 33  41.2       18       F 30-34             
352   120 Kathy Mcgilton           F      Caledonia                MI    US      47:23.63   46:44.83   11:41 69  58.6       3        F 65-69             
353   24  Brianna Conners          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:28.20   47:00.62   11:45 28  40.8       19       F 25-29             
354   204 D. Morris                M      Byron Center             MI    US      47:33.90   47:17.59   11:49 9   44.8       10       M 1-13              
355   202 Jennifer Morris          F      Byron Center             MI    US      47:34.03   47:18.52   11:50 36  41.0       20       F 35-39             
356   299 Mark Webb                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:01.14   47:24.70   11:51 65  45.8       6        M 65-69             
357   271 Brenda Wallsmith         F      Clarksville              TN    US      48:09.37   47:44.22   11:56 49  44.7       27       F 45-49             
358   397 RACHEL KORNSTADT         F      Jenison                  MI    US      48:33.65   47:53.63   11:58 61  51.4       9        F 60-64             
359   468 Andi Rotzien             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:34.27   48:03.47   12:01 52  45.9       13       F 50-54             
360   467 Greg Newton              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:34.55   48:04.40   12:01 49  39.5       23       M 45-49             
361   354 Danette Garcia           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:52.31   48:21.80   12:05 43  41.6       23       F 40-44             
362   130 Perry Moore              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:46.82   48:25.98   12:06 71  47.7       6        M 70-74             
363   243 Adam Johnson             M      Rockford                 MI    US      49:16.15   48:36.62   12:09 35  35.3       31       M 35-39             
364   164 Lisa Clark               F      Lowell                   MI    US      49:06.98   48:40.01   12:10 57  48.1       10       F 55-59             
365   345 Amy Dettwiler            F      Comstock Park            MI    US      49:35.48   49:06.94   12:17 44  41.3       24       F 40-44             
366   302 Senia Eckelbarger        F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      49:37.28   49:09.18   12:17 45  41.6       28       F 45-49             
367   254 Ron Draayer              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:37.35   50:02.26   12:31 66  43.8       7        M 65-69             
368   351 Joanna Corrigan          F      Wyoming                  MI    US      50:46.18   50:15.39   12:34 39  39.1       21       F 35-39             
369   149 Rick LaHuis              M      Fruitland                ID    US      50:45.11   50:19.56   12:35 72  46.5       7        M 70-74             
370   64  Erin Furmaga             F      Rice Lake                WI    US      51:08.03   50:40.11   12:40 25  37.9       20       F 25-29             
371   73  Markie Zimmer            F      Grant                    MI    US      51:14.89   50:47.10   12:42 25  37.8       21       F 25-29             
372   433 Karolina Pieksma-DeLange F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      51:06.81   50:52.97   12:43 32  37.8       19       F 30-34             
373   58  Becky Weaver             F      Wayland                  MI    US      51:44.34   51:19.51   12:50 42  38.9       25       F 40-44             
374   57  Whitney Knowlton         F      Wayland                  MI    US      51:46.70   51:23.57   12:51 33  37.5       20       F 30-34             
375   40  Gloria Trent             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      52:17.44   51:32.64   12:53 54  43.8       14       F 50-54             
376   344 Betsy Peterson           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      52:40.90   52:10.18   13:03 55  43.8       11       F 55-59             
377   343 Donald Kern              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      52:41.61   52:11.67   13:03 62  40.5       10       M 60-64             
378   200 Micah Phillips           M      Rockford                 MI    US      53:18.43   52:44.62   13:11 13  34.6       11       M 1-13              
379   290 Phoebe Ryckbost          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:35.83   52:53.23   13:13 17  37.2       9        F 14-19             
380   491 Thomas Ryckbost          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:37.03   52:57.35   13:14 59  38.9       15       M 55-59             
381   310 Mary Frances Lembo       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:00.09   53:16.90   13:19 56  43.4       12       F 55-59             
382   37  KD Matelic               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:51.00   53:24.37   13:21 53  41.8       15       F 50-54             
383   36  Heidi Arnsburg           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      54:14.25   53:47.16   13:27 50  40.1       16       F 50-54             
384   231 Charlene Messer          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:29.16   54:52.58   13:43 51  39.7       17       F 50-54             
385   333 Sarah Bowman             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:39.77   55:54.40   13:59 35  34.6       22       F 35-39             
386   15  Roger Mulder             M      Holland                  MI    US      56:46.05   56:06.95   14:02 78  46.2       2        M 75-79             
387   384 Zach Mosher              M      Gowen                    MI    US      57:12.18   56:49.39   14:12 25  29.7       14       M 25-29             
388   259 Anonymous Participant    F                                     US      57:12.41   56:50.33   14:13 45  36.0       29       F 45-49             
389   72  Jodie Seese              F      Ada                      MI    US      57:47.43   56:51.76   14:13 57  41.2       13       F 55-59             
390   328 Donna Crow               F      Ada                      MI    US      57:46.81   56:51.95   14:13 51  38.3       18       F 50-54             
391   69  Wendy Harris             F      Wayland                  MI    US      57:47.28   56:52.12   14:13 48  37.1       30       F 45-49             
392   49  Justin Fazio             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      59:29.22   58:49.14   14:42 47  31.8       24       M 45-49             
393   219 Bruce Babcock            M      Ada                      MI    US      1:00:08.74 59:32.19   14:53 71  38.8       8        M 70-74             
394   25  Debbie Day               F      Kentwood                 MI    US      1:00:20.33 59:50.93   14:58 43  33.6       26       F 40-44             
395   167 LINDA KRISTENSEN         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:06.91 1:00:23.39 15:06 70  46.0       1        F 70-74             
396   168 Maigunn Kristensen       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:01:06.08 1:00:23.77 15:06 39  32.5       23       F 35-39             
397   264 Dean Diedering           M      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:01:43.99 1:01:20.90 15:20 59  33.6       16       M 55-59             
398   263 Susan Diedering          F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:01:43.87 1:01:21.35 15:20 53  36.4       19       F 50-54             
399   218 Linda VanSteinvoorn      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:06:09.31 1:01:21.54 15:20 49  34.7       31       F 45-49             
400   258 E. Hilgendorf            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:32.06 1:02:04.71 15:31 10  36.8       5        F 1-13              
401   48  Kimberly Nienhuis        F      Hamilton                 MI    US      1:07:49.49 1:02:49.81 15:42 47  33.2       32       F 45-49             
402   197 Lawrence Albaugh         M      Middleville              MI    US      1:04:13.27 1:03:43.25 15:56 63  33.5       11       M 60-64             
403   196 Sharon Albaugh           F      Middleville              MI    US      1:04:20.88 1:03:49.00 15:57 61  38.5       10       F 60-64             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Mark DeJong 191 22  1       M      Grand Rapids MT US 21:35.34 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Amy Wing 431 49  29      F      E. Grand Rapids MI US 25:55.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jamie Phelps 461 41  10      M      Grand Rapids MI US 23:04.14 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Erin Shibley 126 40  63      F      Grand Haven MI US 29:13.06 

Embed Code