Norwich Splash and Dash- Youth Aquathon

Sat June 8, 2019 Norwich, CT US 06360 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Norwich Splash and Dash- 5-6 yrs
Male 5 - 6 Results
Norwich Splash and Dash- 5-6 yrs
Female 5 - 6 Results
Norwich Splash and Dash- 5-6 yrs
Overall Results
Norwich Splash and Dash 7-8
Male 7 - 8 Results
Norwich Splash and Dash 7-8
Female 7 - 8 Results
Norwich Splash and Dash 7-8
Overall Results
Norwich Splash and Dash 9-10
Male 9 - 10 Results
Norwich Splash and Dash 9-10
Female 9 - 10 Results
Norwich Splash and Dash 9-10
Overall Results
Norwich Splash and Dash 11-12
Male 10 - 12 Results
Norwich Splash and Dash 11-12
Female 10 - 12 Results
Norwich Splash and Dash 11-12
Overall Results
Norwich Splash and Dash 13-14
Male 13 - 14 Results
Norwich Splash and Dash 13-14
Female 13 - 14 Results
Norwich Splash and Dash 13-14
Overall Results
Norwich Splash and Dash SUPERSPRINT
Male 11 - 17 Results
Norwich Splash and Dash SUPERSPRINT
Female 11 - 17 Results
Norwich Splash and Dash SUPERSPRINT
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Norwich Splash and Dash- 5-6 yrs
Male 5 - 6 Results
Norwich Splash and Dash- 5-6 yrs
Female 5 - 6 Results
Norwich Splash and Dash- 5-6 yrs
Overall Results
Norwich Splash and Dash 7-8
Male 7 - 8 Results
Norwich Splash and Dash 7-8
Female 7 - 8 Results
Norwich Splash and Dash 7-8
Overall Results
Norwich Splash and Dash 9-10
Male 9 - 10 Results
Norwich Splash and Dash 9-10
Female 9 - 10 Results
Norwich Splash and Dash 9-10
Overall Results
Norwich Splash and Dash 11-12
Male 11 - 12 Results
Norwich Splash and Dash 11-12
Female 11 - 12 Results
Norwich Splash and Dash 11-12
Overall Results
Norwich Splash and Dash 13-14
Male 13 - 14 Results
Norwich Splash and Dash 13-14
Female 13 - 14 Results
Norwich Splash and Dash 13-14
Overall Results
Norwich Splash and Dash 15-17
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Norwich Splash and Dash- 5-6 yrs
Overall Results
Norwich Splash and Dash 7-8
Overall Results
Norwich Splash and Dash 9-10
Overall Results
Norwich Splash and Dash 11-12
Overall Results
Norwich Splash and Dash 13-14
Overall Results
Norwich Splash and Dash 15-17
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Norwich Splash and Dash- 5-6 yrs
Overall Results
Norwich Splash and Dash 7-10
Overall Results
Norwich Splash and Dash 11-17
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5-6 females with splits 5-6 males with splits 7-8 females with splits 7-8 males with splits 9-10 females with splits 9-10 males with splits 11-17 females with splits 11-17 males with splits
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name           Gender City        State Run 1 T1   Swim T2   Run 2 Clock    Chip     Pace Age Age        Division Division         
                                                                             Time     Time              Percentage Place                     
===== === ============== ====== =========== ===== ===== ==== ==== ==== ===== ======== ======== ==== === ========== ======== ================ 
1     136 S. Otter       F      Niantic     CT    3:41  0:20 1:46 1:03 4:59  11:49.17 11:49.17      8              1        7-8 years Female 
2     54  A. O'Neil      F      Southport   CT    3:42  0:12 2:59 0:18 5:24  12:34.93 12:34.93      7              2        7-8 years Female 
3     93  V. Spooner     F      Sturbridge  MA    3:56  0:24 2:38 0:47 5:41  13:25.76 13:25.76      8              3        7-8 years Female 
4     57  A. Jones       F      New London  CT    4:21  0:16 4:17 0:23 5:48  15:03.97 15:03.97      7              4        7-8 years Female 
5     79  J. Van Alstyne F      New London  CT    4:09  0:15 4:35 0:21 5:47  15:07.63 15:07.63      8              5        7-8 years Female 
6     55  L. Gosselin    F      Lisbon      CT    4:24  0:14 4:32 0:20 6:14  15:44.46 15:44.46      7              6        7-8 years Female 
7     58  E. Lita        F      Quaker Hill CT    4:07  0:14 4:35 0:22 6:48  16:05.24 16:05.24      7              7        7-8 years Female 
8     145 A. Arndt       F      Norwich     CT    4:10  0:13 4:27 0:22 6:56  16:07.24 16:07.24      8              8        7-8 years Female 
9     77  L. Holeman     F      New London  CT    4:18  0:29 4:00 1:07 6:29  16:23.42 16:23.42      8              9        7-8 years Female 
10    81  A. Flete       F      New London  CT    5:20  0:42 2:44 0:26 7:18  16:29.43 16:29.43      8              10       7-8 years Female 
11    130 C. Davis       F      Norwich     CT    4:04  0:26 4:21 2:02 5:50  16:43.53 16:43.53      7              11       7-8 years Female 
12    135 z. elias       F      Ledyard     CT    4:28  0:29 4:05 0:48 6:55  16:45.65 16:45.65      7              12       7-8 years Female 
13    62  A. DeWire      F      Jewett City CT    4:43  0:29 3:37 0:45 8:20  17:54.38 17:54.38      7              13       7-8 years Female 
14    65  S. Bonomi      F      Oakdale     CT    4:36  1:40 2:49 3:01 6:35  18:41.57 18:41.57      7              14       7-8 years Female 
15    90  T. Perkins     F      New London  CT    6:36  0:17 2:25 0:40 9:10  19:07.77 19:07.77      8              15       7-8 years Female 
16    134 M. Gilbert Ho  F      New London  CT    5:49  0:43 1:47 3:26 7:44  19:29.82 19:29.82      7              16       7-8 years Female 


7-8 years Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     S. Otter       136 8   1       Niantic CT      11:49.17 
2     A. O'Neil      54  7   2       Southport CT    12:34.93 
3     V. Spooner     93  8   3       Sturbridge MA   13:25.76 
4     A. Jones       57  7   4       New London CT   15:03.97 
5     J. Van Alstyne 79  8   5       New London CT   15:07.63 
6     L. Gosselin    55  7   6       Lisbon CT       15:44.46 
7     E. Lita        58  7   7       Quaker Hill CT  16:05.24 
8     A. Arndt       145 8   8       Norwich CT      16:07.24 
9     L. Holeman     77  8   9       New London CT   16:23.42 
10    A. Flete       81  8   10      New London CT   16:29.43 
11    C. Davis       130 7   11      Norwich CT      16:43.53 
12    z. elias       135 7   12      Ledyard CT      16:45.65 
13    A. DeWire      62  7   13      Jewett City CT  17:54.38 
14    S. Bonomi      65  7   14      Oakdale CT      18:41.57 
15    T. Perkins     90  8   15      New London CT   19:07.77 
16    M. Gilbert Ho  134 7   16      New London CT   19:29.82 

Additional results can be found at http://www.timetotri.us.

Embed Code