Results For
Dayton Turkey Trot Half Marathon & 5K

Dayton, OH 45417
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace    Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                               Time      Time                  Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ======= === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1696 Michael Stephenson      M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:17:32.3 0:17:28.8 5:38    19  74.3       1        M Overall    
2     1893 William Stolz           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:18:09.9 0:18:07.3 5:50    47  79.6       2        M Overall    
3     2116 Trenton Brown           M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:18:30.5 0:18:27.2 5:56    15  72.9       3        M Overall    
4     1008 Orien Belcher           M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:19:16.6 0:19:11.8 6:11    22  67.6       1        M 20-24      
5     1177 Joshua Shields          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:19:27.5 0:19:23.7 6:15    34  68.1       1        M 30-34      
6     2429 Brady Nix               M      Mason                  OH    US      0:19:41.4 0:19:37.8 6:19    14  69.8       1        M 1-14       
7     2348 James Wright            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:08.5 0:20:00.8 6:27    16  66.2       1        M 15-19      
8     2062 Zachary Slone           M      Monroe                 OH    US      0:20:07.9 0:20:04.9 6:28    15  67.0       2        M 15-19      
9     2012 Sigmund Ausfresser      M      Mason                  OH    US      0:20:11.9 0:20:07.1 6:29    34  65.6       2        M 30-34      
10    2173 Macy Krasofsky          F      Centerville            OH    US      0:20:13.3 0:20:10.3 6:30    19  73.2       1        F Overall    
11    1422 Robert Hoegeman         M      Monroe                 OH    US      0:20:21.8 0:20:18.9 6:32    17  64.5       3        M 15-19      
12    1285 Dan Tieman              M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:20:46.0 0:20:39.7 6:39    56  74.8       1        M 55-59      
13    2275 Marian Overfield        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:20:45.3 0:20:42.7 6:40    18  71.6       2        F Overall    
14    1318 Allen Slone             M      Monroemonroe           OH    US      0:20:46.0 0:20:43.1 6:40    48  70.1       1        M 45-49      
15    1539 Matthew Hardin          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:32.7 0:20:52.9 6:43    36  63.9       1        M 35-39      
16    2435 Tanner Hubbard          M      Chicago                IL    US      0:21:05.2 0:20:58.3 6:45    23  61.9       2        M 20-24      
17    2386 Tyler Humble            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:19.3 0:21:10.2 6:49    21  61.3       3        M 20-24      
18    1499 Kei Mizuno              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:17.7 0:21:12.6 6:50    41  65.1       1        M 40-44      
19    2301 Irving Basanez          M      Nashville              TN    US      0:22:53.0 0:21:18.7 6:52    29  61.0       1        M 25-29      
20    2065 Brandon Cox             M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:21:41.3 0:21:23.2 6:53    33  61.4       3        M 30-34      
21    1284 Christine Tieman        F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:21:32.4 0:21:27.9 6:55    54  80.4       3        F Overall    
22    1811 Lance Storck            M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:22:33.0 0:21:38.8 6:58    21  60.0       4        M 20-24      
23    1288 Christopher Harman      M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:54.5 0:21:43.4 7:00    20  59.8       5        M 20-24      
24    2360 Rodrigo Ocampo          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:21:58.1 0:21:47.7 7:01    33  60.3       4        M 30-34      
25    2339 Patrick Statzer         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:05.9 0:21:58.1 7:04    15  61.2       4        M 15-19      
26    2442 Annie Sinning           F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:22:03.4 0:21:58.5 7:04    15  70.6       1        F 15-19      
27    2451 Jonathan Sando          M      Arcanum                OH    US      0:22:11.2 0:22:03.4 7:06    35  60.1       2        M 35-39      
28    7171 Katey Gibbins           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:20.2 0:22:04.4 7:06    26  66.9       1        F 25-29      
29    2050 Sam Rusten              M      Camden                 OH    US      0:22:16.1 0:22:04.4 7:06    27  58.8       2        M 25-29      
30    1320 Chris Jemo              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:13.1 0:22:07.0 7:07    46  64.7       2        M 45-49      
31    2359 Kan Liu                 M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:19.3 0:22:09.7 7:08    25  58.6       3        M 25-29      
32    2394 Alexandria Foster       F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:22:22.0 0:22:09.9 7:08    13  72.7       1        F 1-14       
33    2346 Joshua Wright           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:35.1 0:22:22.3 7:12    21  58.0       6        M 20-24      
34    2393 Michelle Foster         F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:22:45.4 0:22:32.1 7:15    48  71.7       1        F 45-49      
35    1163 Benjamin Musselman      M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:22:37.3 0:22:32.2 7:15    27  57.6       4        M 25-29      
36    2185 Zachary Landers         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:57.1 0:22:32.8 7:15    14  60.8       2        M 1-14       
37    1239 Brian Kaseman           M      Springboro             OH    US      0:22:56.1 0:22:40.7 7:18    33  57.9       5        M 30-34      
38    1482 Tony Dobbels            M      South Charleston       OH    US      0:22:41.6 0:22:41.6 7:18    49  64.5       3        M 45-49      
39    1227 Paige Deere             F      Urbana                 OH    US      0:23:01.3 0:22:46.4 7:20    16  67.0       2        F 15-19      
40    2459 Liam Oliver             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:57.8 0:22:48.9 7:21    13  61.5       3        M 1-14       
41    1394 Jim Salyer              M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:22:59.6 0:22:50.8 7:21    51  65.1       1        M 50-54      
42    2356 Zach Rainwater          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:22:57.8 0:22:52.1 7:22    27  56.8       5        M 25-29      
43    2134 Bretton Bethel          M      Springfield            OH    US      0:23:47.2 0:22:52.7 7:22    21  56.7       7        M 20-24      
44    1665 Michael Burke           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:02.7 0:22:54.1 7:22    20  56.7       8        M 20-24      
45    2406 Ryan Shiverdecker       M      Arcanum                OH    US      0:23:16.9 0:23:16.9 7:30    44  60.6       2        M 40-44      
46    1338 Mollie Courtney         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:24.3 0:23:17.7 7:30    40  65.1       1        F 40-44      
47    1487 Justin Deere            M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:23:33.9 0:23:18.2 7:30    33  56.4       6        M 30-34      
48    2303 David Walker            M      Kettering              OH    US      0:23:29.4 0:23:18.7 7:30    35  56.9       3        M 35-39      
49    1807 A. Marusko              F      Springboro             OH    US      0:23:31.9 0:23:20.1 7:31    10  74.5       2        F 1-14       
50    2207 Michael Hefner          M      Christiansburg         OH    US      0:23:29.4 0:23:21.4 7:31    57  66.7       2        M 55-59      
51    2076 James Rutledge          M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:25:06.4 0:23:22.3 7:31    38  57.8       4        M 35-39      
52    1907 P. Shrestha             M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:23:37.2 0:23:31.7 7:34    12  61.3       4        M 1-14       
53    1323 Christopher Jemo        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:42.3 0:23:36.0 7:36    17  55.5       5        M 15-19      
54    1806 Mark Marusko            M      Springboro             OH    US      0:23:47.9 0:23:36.8 7:36    50  62.5       2        M 50-54      
55    2440 Mark Sobota             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:23:51.5 0:23:38.6 7:37    60  67.5       1        M 60-64      
56    1331 Andrew Meese            M      Pitsburg               OH    US      0:23:46.3 0:23:40.7 7:37    36  56.3       5        M 35-39      
57    2362 Andrew White            M      Troy                   OH    US      0:24:22.3 0:23:41.0 7:37    34  55.7       7        M 30-34      
58    2321 G. Trawick              M      Springboro             OH    US      0:23:57.3 0:23:41.7 7:38    11  63.0       5        M 1-14       
59    1530 Anton Wiest             M      Houston                OH    US      0:25:25.9 0:23:46.3 7:39    16  55.7       6        M 15-19      
60    1221 Matt Fry                M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:24:02.7 0:23:49.4 7:40    24  54.5       9        M 20-24      
61    1027 Magen Olson             F      Springboro             OH    US      0:24:11.0 0:23:54.2 7:42    25  61.8       2        F 25-29      
62    2325 R. Clark                F      Springfield            OH    US      0:24:10.1 0:23:58.9 7:43    9   74.8       3        F 1-14       
63    2338 Vincent Statzer         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:19.4 0:24:02.8 7:44    18  54.1       7        M 15-19      
64    2241 Mario Velasquez         M      Englewood              OH    US      0:24:19.0 0:24:03.5 7:45    32  54.4       8        M 30-34      
65    1326 David Tuttle            M      Oakwood                OH    US      0:24:20.3 0:24:05.2 7:45    52  62.2       3        M 50-54      
66    1473 Zach Shaffer            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:16.9 0:24:05.3 7:45    29  54.0       6        M 25-29      
67    2427 Christopher Vecchi      M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:24:21.1 0:24:10.3 7:47    35  54.9       6        M 35-39      
68    2324 Chris Clark             M      Springfield            OH    US      0:24:25.0 0:24:13.6 7:48    35  54.8       7        M 35-39      
69    1797 Mike McConkey           M      Washington Court House OH    US      0:24:25.8 0:24:21.2 7:50    47  59.2       4        M 45-49      
70    2432 Robert Stokes           M      Springfield            OH    US      0:24:30.1 0:24:21.3 7:50    37  55.1       8        M 35-39      
71    1123 Mike Mullen             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:41.3 0:24:29.4 7:53    58  64.2       3        M 55-59      
72    1931 John Lee                M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:24:38.9 0:24:30.5 7:53    35  54.1       9        M 35-39      
73    7145 Katie Gerspacher        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:48.0 0:24:31.5 7:54    31  60.2       1        F 30-34      
74    1825 Morgan Borders          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:55.3 0:24:32.2 7:54    28  60.2       3        F 25-29      
75    1975 Lauren Lozano           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:51.0 0:24:32.5 7:54    26  60.2       4        F 25-29      
76    1826 Joey Borders            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:55.5 0:24:33.3 7:54    29  52.9       7        M 25-29      
77    1932 Yulinda Ma              F      Weehawken              NJ    US      0:24:42.5 0:24:34.0 7:54    33  60.2       2        F 30-34      
78    1836 Zachary Max Saurine     M      West Chester           OH    US      0:24:40.0 0:24:36.0 7:55    16  53.9       8        M 15-19      
79    2430 William Golgert         M      Santa Barbara          CA    US      0:24:45.3 0:24:37.0 7:55    43  56.9       3        M 40-44      
80    2041 Robert Williams         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:21.8 0:24:37.6 7:56    20  52.7       10       M 20-24      
81    2401 Mathew Brink            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:24:47.4 0:24:43.5 7:57    28  52.5       8        M 25-29      
82    1869 John Toomey             M      Elkview                WV    US      0:24:58.7 0:24:45.1 7:58    34  53.3       9        M 30-34      
83    2388 Connor Barrett          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:56.6 0:24:49.3 7:59    14  55.2       6        M 1-14       
84    1906 Aruna Shrestha          F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:25:00.0 0:24:53.2 8:01    14  63.4       4        F 1-14       
85    2434 Andrew Speller          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:00.1 0:24:54.6 8:01    29  52.2       9        M 25-29      
86    2208 Robert Kelley           M      Hamilton               OH    US      0:25:21.4 0:25:08.2 8:05    56  61.5       4        M 55-59      
87    1572 Fiona Rogers            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:19.4 0:25:11.0 8:06    21  58.6       1        F 20-24      
88    2124 Cory Evans              M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:25:51.7 0:25:14.6 8:08    25  51.4       10       M 25-29      
89    1624 John Penn               M      Kettering              OH    US      0:25:27.6 0:25:15.4 8:08    43  55.4       4        M 40-44      
90    1672 Ryan Bultemeyer         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:35.5 0:25:17.4 8:08    54  60.2       4        M 50-54      
91    1312 Jerry Waddington        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:35.6 0:25:17.6 8:08    60  63.1       2        M 60-64      
92    1586 David McKinney          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:39.2 0:25:19.0 8:09    54  60.1       5        M 50-54      
93    2201 Lindsey Engelbert       F      Chicago                IL    US      0:25:35.2 0:25:23.1 8:10    32  58.2       3        F 30-34      
94    2409 Lindsey Dresnek         F      Englewood              OH    US      0:25:44.0 0:25:23.3 8:10    16  60.1       3        F 15-19      
95    1006 Reed Wilson             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:25:45.4 0:25:23.3 8:10    14  54.0       7        M 1-14       
96    2123 Brittanie Profitt       F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:26:01.4 0:25:24.1 8:11    24  58.1       2        F 20-24      
97    2092 Jeremy Hilgeford        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:41.3 0:25:27.8 8:12    34  51.8       10       M 30-34      
98    1547 Michael Debrosse        M      San Diego              CA    US      0:25:52.2 0:25:29.4 8:12    29  51.0       11       M 25-29      
99    2277 Martin Stanton          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:02.1 0:25:29.5 8:12    50  57.9       6        M 50-54      
100   2047 George Edwardson        M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:25:45.7 0:25:30.8 8:13    31  51.1       11       M 30-34      
101   1969 Jenny Zaborowski        F      Cable                  OH    US      0:25:48.8 0:25:33.7 8:14    15  60.7       4        F 15-19      
102   1933 Helion Dhrimaj          M      Springboro             OH    US      0:27:52.7 0:25:33.9 8:14    27  50.8       12       M 25-29      
103   1914 Katherine Braun         F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:27:48.1 0:25:35.1 8:14    39  59.0       1        F 35-39      
104   2003 Will Behnke             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:22.7 0:25:35.3 8:14    13  54.8       8        M 1-14       
105   1816 Brian Miller            M      Piqua                  OH    US      0:26:50.5 0:25:36.0 8:14    37  52.4       10       M 35-39      
106   1786 Jonathan Lusk           M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:26:21.4 0:25:37.3 8:15    19  50.7       9        M 15-19      
107   1509 Jason Shea              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:39.3 0:25:39.9 8:16    30  50.7       12       M 30-34      
108   1925 David Ryan              M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:27:57.6 0:25:40.1 8:16    48  56.6       5        M 45-49      
109   2433 Daniel Carpenter        M      Indianapolis           IN    US      0:26:00.1 0:25:40.1 8:16    32  51.0       13       M 30-34      
110   1817 Daniel Ratliff          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:52.2 0:25:41.0 8:16    46  55.7       6        M 45-49      
111   1787 Theresa Dell            F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:26:24.0 0:25:41.6 8:16    19  57.5       5        F 15-19      
112   1325 Anna Lurie              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:01.0 0:25:44.3 8:17    35  57.8       2        F 35-39      
113   1977 Ronald Joseph           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:02.0 0:25:45.1 8:17    26  50.4       13       M 25-29      
114   1534 William Latt            M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:25:56.4 0:25:47.1 8:18    34  51.2       14       M 30-34      
115   1228 Kelly McCluskey-Erskine F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:07.1 0:25:52.1 8:20    39  58.3       3        F 35-39      
116   2006 Clayton Peeler          M      O Fallon               IL    US      0:26:34.4 0:25:53.4 8:20    16  51.2       10       M 15-19      
117   1076 Rebecca Galloway        F      Springboro             OH    US      0:28:15.1 0:25:56.3 8:21    34  57.2       4        F 30-34      
118   2438 Howard Brookshire       M      Hamilton               OH    US      0:26:09.1 0:25:57.4 8:21    52  57.7       7        M 50-54      
119   2063 Philip Cox              M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:26:23.9 0:26:04.5 8:24    65  63.9       1        M 65-69      
120   1472 Scott Keifer            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:28.0 0:26:13.5 8:26    54  58.0       8        M 50-54      
121   1991 Graham Meagher          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:39.3 0:26:13.6 8:26    26  49.5       14       M 25-29      
122   1990 Julia Hitchcock         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:38.5 0:26:14.1 8:27    23  56.3       3        F 20-24      
123   1069 Elisa Espitia           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:47.0 0:26:19.7 8:28    36  56.6       4        F 35-39      
124   1334 Kitt Lurie              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:21.0 0:26:22.0 8:29    59  69.5       1        F 55-59      
125   2024 Tanya Casey             F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:26:52.7 0:26:25.3 8:30    34  56.1       5        F 30-34      
126   1106 Jessica Godsey          F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:26:31.1 0:26:26.4 8:31    38  56.8       5        F 35-39      
127   1476 Corin Brewer            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:47.5 0:26:29.5 8:32    37  56.5       6        F 35-39      
128   2387 Colten Buckner          M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:27:39.0 0:26:30.9 8:32    14  51.7       9        M 1-14       
129   1067 John McGrath            M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:28:31.9 0:26:32.1 8:32    37  50.6       11       M 35-39      
130   1437 Patrick Ederer          M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:26:49.0 0:26:37.4 8:34    33  49.3       15       M 30-34      
131   2302 Nora Basanez            F      Kettering              OH    US      0:28:11.7 0:26:37.5 8:34    25  55.5       5        F 25-29      
132   1436 Bethany Musselman       F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:26:49.0 0:26:37.9 8:34    27  55.4       6        F 25-29      
133   1584 Wally Cain              M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:26:53.3 0:26:38.5 8:35    36  50.0       12       M 35-39      
134   2299 Scott Williams          M      Franklin               OH    US      0:27:27.2 0:26:40.2 8:35    50  55.3       9        M 50-54      
135   1522 Joe Nagel               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:59.1 0:26:40.5 8:35    53  56.6       10       M 50-54      
136   1842 E. Ashcraft             M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:27:04.0 0:26:41.3 8:35    10  58.2       10       M 1-14       
137   1471 Cynthia Keifer          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:56.8 0:26:41.9 8:36    49  61.2       2        F 45-49      
138   2341 Jacqueline Gauder       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:01.4 0:26:42.6 8:36    33  55.4       6        F 30-34      
139   1841 Terry Ashcraft          M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:27:11.0 0:26:49.1 8:38    48  54.2       7        M 45-49      
140   2145 Lindsey Sauerland       F      Franklin               OH    US      0:26:56.1 0:26:50.1 8:38    15  57.8       6        F 15-19      
141   2398 Drew Sivon              M      Troy                   OH    US      0:27:19.8 0:26:53.1 8:39    16  49.3       11       M 15-19      
142   1389 Sarah Storer            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:12.8 0:26:56.5 8:40    26  54.8       7        F 25-29      
143   2159 Josh Russell            M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:28:55.4 0:26:57.7 8:41    15  49.9       12       M 15-19      
144   2057 Eric Morris             M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:27:34.2 0:26:58.4 8:41    51  55.1       11       M 50-54      
145   1336 Tia Lurie               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:58.4 0:26:59.4 8:41    33  54.8       7        F 30-34      
146   2316 Jason McCoppin          M      Enonenon               OH    US      0:27:24.3 0:27:05.5 8:43    40  50.6       5        M 40-44      
147   2162 Rachel Cunio            F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:28:12.1 0:27:08.2 8:44    23  54.4       4        F 20-24      
148   2161 Luis Martinez           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:12.2 0:27:08.3 8:44    26  47.8       15       M 25-29      
149   1144 Jeff Bartosik           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:33.5 0:27:11.1 8:45    31  48.0       16       M 30-34      
150   1909 Art Meyer               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:20.6 0:27:12.1 8:45    68  62.9       2        M 65-69      
151   1304 Allayna Rose            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:40.7 0:27:14.1 8:46    14  58.0       5        F 1-14       
152   1025 David Olson             M      Springboro             OH    US      0:27:32.4 0:27:15.3 8:46    53  55.4       12       M 50-54      
153   1698 Rebecca Majszak         F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:29:53.9 0:27:16.1 8:47    25  54.2       8        F 25-29      
154   1739 Ellen Del Valle         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:53.8 0:27:16.8 8:47    27  54.1       9        F 25-29      
155   1699 Laura Vielbig           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:54.6 0:27:17.1 8:47    30  54.1       8        F 30-34      
156   2399 Maddox Sivon            M      Troy                   OH    US      0:27:43.6 0:27:20.0 8:48    13  51.3       11       M 1-14       
157   1018 Thomas Walker           M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:30:07.0 0:27:20.3 8:48    38  49.4       13       M 35-39      
158   1303 Tracy Rose              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:27:46.5 0:27:20.5 8:48    52  54.8       13       M 50-54      
159   2239 Derek Sorensen          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:18.5 0:27:21.3 8:48    39  49.8       14       M 35-39      
160   1306 Jeff Bradley            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:08.1 0:27:21.8 8:48    46  52.3       8        M 45-49      
161   2169 James Dunlap            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:31.1 0:27:25.2 8:50    42  50.7       6        M 40-44      
162   1767 Michael Thompson        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:03.7 0:27:25.3 8:50    31  47.6       17       M 30-34      
163   1766 Bryan Thompson          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:03.8 0:27:25.3 8:50    27  47.3       16       M 25-29      
164   1477 Geoffrey Hamilton       M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:27:46.4 0:27:26.6 8:50    37  48.9       15       M 35-39      
165   1835 Matthew Kyler Saurine   M      West Chester           OH    US      0:27:31.9 0:27:27.8 8:50    17  47.7       13       M 15-19      
166   1571 Katie Geis              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:46.2 0:27:28.6 8:51    25  53.7       10       F 25-29      
167   2064 Kevin Cox               M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:27:49.2 0:27:29.9 8:51    30  47.3       18       M 30-34      
168   2376 Sarah Pulfrey           F      Dayto                  OH    US      0:27:50.9 0:27:30.1 8:51    27  53.7       11       F 25-29      
169   2171 I. Dunlap               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:37.2 0:27:31.4 8:52    9   65.2       6        F 1-14       
170   2441 Stuart Lambert          M      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:27:53.9 0:27:31.8 8:52    30  47.3       19       M 30-34      
171   2007 Tyler Peeler            M      O Fallon               IL    US      0:28:11.5 0:27:33.2 8:52    13  50.9       12       M 1-14       
172   1261 Ray Miller              M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:28:31.2 0:27:33.3 8:52    43  50.8       7        M 40-44      
173   2417 James McIntosh          M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:29:18.3 0:27:33.8 8:52    30  47.2       20       M 30-34      
174   1700 Michael Montgomery      M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:28:47.0 0:27:37.0 8:53    18  47.1       14       M 15-19      
175   2005 Michael Peeler          M      O Fallon               IL    US      0:28:20.2 0:27:39.7 8:54    42  50.3       8        M 40-44      
176   2265 Michael Pontarelli      M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:43.0 0:27:39.8 8:54    39  49.2       16       M 35-39      
177   2222 John Beatty             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:42.7 0:27:41.5 8:55    40  49.5       9        M 40-44      
178   1684 John Miller             M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:28:18.4 0:27:42.1 8:55    29  46.9       17       M 25-29      
179   2296 Ed Myers                M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:29:52.2 0:27:43.0 8:55    54  54.9       14       M 50-54      
180   1012 Joe Burnsed             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:42.2 0:27:44.0 8:56    45  51.3       9        M 45-49      
181   2221 Gene Adams              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:48.1 0:27:46.3 8:56    41  49.7       10       M 40-44      
182   1155 Marcus Levin            M      Springboro             OH    US      0:30:31.0 0:27:48.1 8:57    29  46.8       18       M 25-29      
183   2457 Glenn Danielson         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:27.0 0:27:50.9 8:58    33  47.2       21       M 30-34      
184   2154 Nathanial Shubert       M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:48.1 0:27:51.4 8:58    40  49.2       11       M 40-44      
185   2094 Robert Oehler           M      Monroe                 OH    US      0:28:34.8 0:27:56.6 9:00    31  46.7       22       M 30-34      
186   2158 S. Gobrail              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:24.1 0:27:57.6 9:00    9   64.1       7        F 1-14       
187   2131 Jeff Fitch              M      Springfield            OH    US      0:28:35.2 0:27:57.9 9:00    48  52.0       10       M 45-49      
188   2157 Jim Gobrail             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:25.0 0:27:58.0 9:00    40  49.0       12       M 40-44      
189   1549 Richard Wyatt           M      Springboro             OH    US      0:28:50.5 0:28:00.8 9:01    51  53.1       15       M 50-54      
190   1626 Angela Burns            F      Springboro             OH    US      0:28:52.3 0:28:00.9 9:01    40  54.1       2        F 40-44      
191   1627 L. Burns                M      Springboro             OH    US      0:28:51.7 0:28:01.6 9:01    12  51.5       13       M 1-14       
192   1434 Amy Howard              F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:29:02.2 0:28:02.9 9:02    37  53.4       7        F 35-39      
193   2396 Z. Foster               M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:28:18.3 0:28:05.2 9:02    9   58.0       14       M 1-14       
194   2368 Tasha Willis            F      Columbus               OH    US      0:31:21.8 0:28:06.4 9:03    49  58.2       3        F 45-49      
195   2190 Dave Hechler            M      Franklin               OH    US      0:29:13.6 0:28:08.6 9:04    58  55.8       5        M 55-59      
196   1535 Takeshi Kawamura        M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:30:45.4 0:28:09.5 9:04    48  51.6       11       M 45-49      
197   1024 Ryan Stilwell           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:13.0 0:28:11.6 9:04    46  50.8       12       M 45-49      
198   1282 Marwa Berri             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:21.0 0:28:15.4 9:06    25  52.3       12       F 25-29      
199   1126 Caitlin Speed           F      Monroe                 OH    US      0:28:19.7 0:28:15.9 9:06    21  52.2       5        F 20-24      
200   1708 Joseph Clawson          M      Moraine                OH    US      0:31:05.3 0:28:21.9 9:08    29  45.8       19       M 25-29      
201   1091 Christopher Goins       M      Kettering              OH    US      0:28:34.6 0:28:22.9 9:08    40  48.3       13       M 40-44      
202   1902 Amanda Mary             F      Springboro             OH    US      0:31:15.3 0:28:23.0 9:08    31  52.0       9        F 30-34      
203   1219 Alexander Fletcher      M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:38.5 0:28:27.1 9:09    25  45.6       20       M 25-29      
204   2196 Caitlin Wilkinson       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:06.7 0:28:27.8 9:10    18  52.1       7        F 15-19      
205   1374 Benjamin Akers          M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:30:11.8 0:28:28.3 9:10    38  47.5       17       M 35-39      
206   1467 Joanne Karras           F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:29:21.9 0:28:28.5 9:10    47  56.2       4        F 45-49      
207   1666 Deborah Burke           F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:28:55.3 0:28:28.7 9:10    57  62.8       2        F 55-59      
208   2209 Teresa Kelley           F      Hamilton               OH    US      0:28:57.7 0:28:33.2 9:11    60  64.9       1        F 60-64      
209   1399 Rebeccah Stammen        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:42.3 0:28:33.3 9:11    36  52.2       8        F 35-39      
210   2407 Angel Shiverdecker      F      Arcanum                OH    US      0:29:25.1 0:28:36.1 9:12    42  53.7       3        F 40-44      
211   1150 Nora Monnin             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:45.8 0:28:37.4 9:13    41  53.3       4        F 40-44      
212   2252 Samantha Mascarella     F      Troy                                 0:30:11.3 0:28:38.3 9:13    16  53.3       8        F 15-19      
213   2040 Regina Williams         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:19.5 0:28:40.2 9:14    21  51.5       6        F 20-24      
214   1283 Melodie Eads            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:48.0 0:28:40.8 9:14    64  67.9       2        F 60-64      
215   2331 Eric Chet               M      Saint Augustine        FL    US      0:31:16.4 0:28:41.3 9:14    50  51.4       16       M 50-54      
216   2129 Ed Shoemaker            M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:31:16.5 0:28:41.5 9:14    57  54.3       6        M 55-59      
217   1319 Allison Sharpe          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:13.7 0:28:42.9 9:15    25  51.4       13       F 25-29      
218   1271 Tammy Holley            F      Lewisburg              OH    US      0:29:43.2 0:28:44.8 9:15    57  62.2       3        F 55-59      
219   1180 Jamie Ellingwood        F      Chicago                IL    US      0:29:38.6 0:28:46.5 9:16    35  51.7       9        F 35-39      
220   1607 Justin Gaver            M      Lynchburg              VA    US      0:29:54.8 0:28:46.5 9:16    24  45.1       11       M 20-24      
221   1554 Megan Super             F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:30:27.3 0:28:47.0 9:16    26  51.3       14       F 25-29      
222   1678 Christine Miller        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:26.0 0:28:48.9 9:16    63  66.8       3        F 60-64      
223   1448 Elum Tsolometes         M      Springboro             OH    US      0:31:36.6 0:28:51.5 9:17    21  45.0       12       M 20-24      
224   2002 Dan Behnke              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:40.4 0:28:53.8 9:18    50  51.0       17       M 50-54      
225   1107 Zenas Pierce            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:28.6 0:28:54.3 9:18    31  51.1       10       F 30-34      
226   1108 Sean Pierce             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:29.2 0:28:55.1 9:18    30  45.0       23       M 30-34      
227   2152 Cassandra Sant          F      Akron                  OH    US      0:30:43.1 0:28:56.5 9:19    26  51.0       15       F 25-29      
228   1029 Andy Lisk               M      Brookville             OH    US      0:29:32.9 0:28:56.7 9:19    43  48.4       14       M 40-44      
229   1446 Stephanie Dietrich      F      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      0:30:29.1 0:28:58.3 9:20    18  51.2       9        F 15-19      
230   2037 Unknown Partic. 2037    M                                           0:29:14.2 0:28:59.0 9:20                   1        No Age Given 
231   2305 Marie Thieman           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:13.9 0:28:59.5 9:20    15  53.5       10       F 15-19      
232   1847 Jennifer Morse          F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:29:55.3 0:29:00.7 9:20    41  52.6       5        F 40-44      
233   2192 Saad Sabri              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:59.7 0:29:01.3 9:20    36  45.9       18       M 35-39      
234   2404 Daniel Bacon            M      West Chester           OH    US      0:32:07.4 0:29:01.8 9:21    30  44.8       24       M 30-34      
235   2337 Diane Statzer           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:23.1 0:29:04.1 9:21    55  60.1       4        F 55-59      
236   1536 Yoshie Kawamura         F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:30:53.6 0:29:04.8 9:22    48  55.6       5        F 45-49      
237   1010 C. Agin                 M      Centerville            OH    US      0:31:10.5 0:29:05.2 9:22    10  53.4       15       M 1-14       
238   1732 Michael Leatherman      M      Powell                 OH    US      0:29:38.5 0:29:07.3 9:22    45  48.8       13       M 45-49      
239   1608 Doug Hager              M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:30:16.5 0:29:08.5 9:23    60  54.8       3        M 60-64      
240   1796 Tom McConkey            M      Washington Court House OH    US      0:29:14.4 0:29:09.1 9:23    49  50.2       14       M 45-49      
241   2237 Drew Sorensen           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:08.9 0:29:10.9 9:24    33  45.0       25       M 30-34      
242   1731 Vivian Leatherman       F      Powell                 OH    US      0:29:42.6 0:29:11.6 9:24    13  55.2       8        F 1-14       
243   1667 Timothy Burke           M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:29:40.1 0:29:12.6 9:24    58  53.8       7        M 55-59      
244   2170 N. Dunlap               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:19.0 0:29:13.8 9:24    11  51.0       16       M 1-14       
245   2059 Mike Seitz              M      Centerville            OH    US      0:29:40.1 0:29:13.9 9:25    41  47.2       15       M 40-44      
246   2060 A. Seitz                M      Centerville            OH    US      0:29:40.0 0:29:14.1 9:25    12  49.4       17       M 1-14       
247   2310 Randal Diegel           M      Celina                 OH    US      0:30:53.6 0:29:14.9 9:25    34  45.1       26       M 30-34      
248   2418 Tara Nemcik             F      Hilliard               OH    US      0:31:01.3 0:29:17.1 9:26    30  50.4       11       F 30-34      
249   1819 Julia Guzman            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:43.6 0:29:17.7 9:26    17  51.2       11       F 15-19      
250   2291 David Elgersma          M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:29:32.8 0:29:18.0 9:26    22  44.3       13       M 20-24      
251   2288 James Elgersma          M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:29:33.9 0:29:19.7 9:26    30  44.4       27       M 30-34      
252   1332 Casie Goldberg          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:29.7 0:29:19.8 9:26    32  50.4       12       F 30-34      
253   1998 Michael Glotzbecker     M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:46.7 0:29:20.8 9:27    35  45.2       19       M 35-39      
254   2115 B. Saul                 F      Daytondayton           OH    US      0:29:48.6 0:29:21.0 9:27    11  57.6       9        F 1-14       
255   2330 Richard Caramico        M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:29:54.4 0:29:21.1 9:27    55  52.2       8        M 55-59      
256   1223 Ronald Patterson        M      Hamilton               OH    US      0:29:54.5 0:29:22.1 9:27    54  51.8       18       M 50-54      
257   2120 Chris Brown             M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:43:52.7 0:29:22.7 9:27    49  49.8       15       M 45-49      
258   2358 Rakesh Guha             M      Cleveland Heights      OH    US      0:31:03.2 0:29:26.2 9:28    28  44.1       21       M 25-29      
259   1125 Jacob Speed             M      Monroe                 OH    US      0:29:31.7 0:29:26.5 9:29    25  44.1       22       M 25-29      
260   1747 Austin Eldenburg        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:36.1 0:29:26.5 9:29    25  44.1       23       M 25-29      
261   1445 Jennifer Dietrich       F      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      0:30:58.9 0:29:27.3 9:29    48  54.9       6        F 45-49      
262   1853 Theresa Packard         F      Troy                   OH    US      0:32:04.5 0:29:27.3 9:29    43  52.5       6        F 40-44      
263   7101 Jim Bartosik            M      Kettering              OH    US      0:29:55.5 0:29:31.1 9:30    57  52.8       9        M 55-59      
264   1121 John Rose               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:17.2 0:29:34.9 9:31    54  51.4       19       M 50-54      
265   1988 Briana Snyder           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:42.2 0:29:37.0 9:32    30  49.9       13       F 30-34      
266   1777 Gillian Dumont          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:31.0 0:29:37.2 9:32    31  49.9       14       F 30-34      
267   1944 Katie Spoleti           F      West Chester           OH    US      0:33:06.8 0:29:43.3 9:34    21  49.7       7        F 20-24      
268   1745 Andrew Eldenburg        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:52.4 0:29:44.1 9:34    27  43.7       24       M 25-29      
269   1917 Rachel Mary Green       F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:30:07.9 0:29:44.7 9:34    21  49.6       8        F 20-24      
270   1384 Douglas Regulski        M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:30:45.5 0:29:46.8 9:35    62  54.5       4        M 60-64      
271   1064 Aubrey Sells            F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:32:56.8 0:29:47.3 9:35    36  50.0       10       F 35-39      
272   1513 Stephanie Hurd          F      New Paris              OH    US      0:30:20.1 0:29:47.3 9:35    39  50.6       11       F 35-39      
273   1204 Julia Ellingwood        F      Brooklyn               NY    US      0:30:57.5 0:29:48.1 9:36    30  49.5       15       F 30-34      
274   1514 Steven Hurd             M      New Paris              OH    US      0:30:20.8 0:29:48.1 9:36    42  46.6       16       M 40-44      
275   2018 Mckinzie Johnson        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:30.3 0:29:49.1 9:36    25  49.5       16       F 25-29      
276   1390 Kyle Storer             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:18.2 0:29:50.0 9:36    29  43.6       25       M 25-29      
277   2323 Dylan McPherson         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:34.3 0:29:53.3 9:37    27  43.4       26       M 25-29      
278   1213 Jen Moran               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:25.2 0:29:53.3 9:37    43  51.7       7        F 40-44      
279   2390 Jennifer Hilgeford      F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:01.4 0:29:57.2 9:38    27  49.3       17       F 25-29      
280   2053 Patrick Forth           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:30.8 0:29:58.5 9:39    39  45.4       20       M 35-39      
281   1774 Kyra Buckner            F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:31:12.4 0:30:03.0 9:40    40  50.5       8        F 40-44      
282   2378 Maureen Mayl            F      Englewood              OH    US      0:30:15.7 0:30:03.2 9:40    49  54.4       7        F 45-49      
283   2412 Val Beerbower           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:04.3 0:30:03.3 9:40    35  49.5       12       F 35-39      
284   2454 Jim Wimmers             M      Mason                  OH    US      0:30:56.4 0:30:04.6 9:41    66  55.9       3        M 65-69      
285   2257 Pat McGaha              M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:30:35.0 0:30:07.1 9:42    49  48.6       16       M 45-49      
286   1528 Misty Burton            F      Houston                OH    US      0:31:50.1 0:30:09.9 9:43    35  49.3       13       F 35-39      
287   1241 Calissa Jones           F      Uniontown              PA    US      0:31:56.7 0:30:11.3 9:43    16  50.5       12       F 15-19      
288   1553 Bryon Wilkins           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:16.2 0:30:11.8 9:43    43  46.4       17       M 40-44      
289   1397 Jennifer Rosson         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:28.5 0:30:18.1 9:45    40  50.1       9        F 40-44      
290   1402 Trisha Wolpert          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:29.0 0:30:19.7 9:46    38  49.5       14       F 35-39      
291   2093 Stephanie Hilgeford     F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:34.0 0:30:20.1 9:46    34  48.9       16       F 30-34      
292   2426 Jessica Davy            F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:33:46.6 0:30:22.7 9:47    33  48.7       17       F 30-34      
293   1206 Angelica Poth           F      Lexington              OH    US      0:31:21.9 0:30:23.8 9:47    47  52.6       8        F 45-49      
294   1207 Adam Poth               M      Lexington              OH    US      0:31:22.6 0:30:24.6 9:47    43  46.0       18       M 40-44      
295   2036 Beth Salisbury          F      Lewisburg              OH    US      0:30:46.6 0:30:25.6 9:48    50  54.3       1        F 50-54      
296   1960 Kacy Overman            F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:31:54.4 0:30:26.2 9:48    28  48.5       18       F 25-29      
297   2130 Maggie Fitch            F      Springfield            OH    US      0:31:04.5 0:30:27.7 9:48    46  52.0       9        F 45-49      
298   2019 Erika Grogean           F      Versailles             OH    US      0:32:12.3 0:30:27.8 9:48    21  48.5       9        F 20-24      
299   1744 Lindsey Eldenburg       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:17.6 0:30:29.0 9:49    22  48.4       10       F 20-24      
300   1742 Becky Schmidt           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:42.0 0:30:32.1 9:50    56  57.9       5        F 55-59      
301   1803 Kimberly Swartz         F      Troy                   OH    US      0:31:51.0 0:30:36.7 9:51    37  48.9       15       F 35-39      
302   2449 Tracie Hoying           F      Greenville             OH    US      0:31:40.2 0:30:39.1 9:52    38  49.0       16       F 35-39      
303   7077 Beth Whelley            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:25.5 0:30:39.2 9:52    53  55.7       2        F 50-54      
304   2361 Bryan Smallwood         M      Centerville            OH    US      0:31:04.8 0:30:39.3 9:52    47  47.0       17       M 45-49      
305   1894 Jacob Emery             M      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:31:28.1 0:30:39.8 9:52    14  44.7       18       M 1-14       
306   1927 Ben Schaefer            M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:30:54.3 0:30:40.7 9:52    22  42.3       14       M 20-24      
307   1149 Scott Monnin            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:52.5 0:30:43.3 9:53    42  45.2       19       M 40-44      
308   1183 Cory Stroup             M      Wilmington             OH    US      0:32:05.0 0:30:44.3 9:54    31  42.5       28       M 30-34      
309   1628 Becky Sivon             F      Troy                   OH    US      0:31:15.3 0:30:45.9 9:54    46  51.5       10       F 45-49      
310   2151 Lauren McFarland        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:10.6 0:30:47.6 9:55    34  48.2       18       F 30-34      
311   2298 Gabriella Dominguez     F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:58.4 0:30:49.4 9:55    27  47.9       19       F 25-29      
312   1475 Jeani Griffin           F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:31:31.4 0:30:51.6 9:56    55  56.6       6        F 55-59      
313   1689 Emily Rudy              F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:32:13.8 0:30:54.2 9:57    29  47.8       20       F 25-29      
314   2349 Paul Clawson            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:42.0 0:30:54.9 9:57    38  43.7       21       M 35-39      
315   1703 Harleen Bajaj           F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:32:46.2 0:30:56.1 9:57    20  47.7       11       F 20-24      
316   1641 Austin Lim              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:08.3 0:30:57.2 9:58    15  43.5       15       M 15-19      
317   1013 S. Barrett              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:06.3 0:30:57.3 9:58    10  56.2       10       F 1-14       
318   2437 Bob Shoots              M      Rochester              IN    US      0:31:41.0 0:30:59.0 9:58    56  49.9       10       M 55-59      
319   1588 L. Green                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:07.2 0:31:02.5 9:59    11  54.4       11       F 1-14       
320   1497 Glenn Hicks             M      Middletown             OH    US      0:31:38.5 0:31:05.3 10:00   69  55.6       4        M 65-69      
321   1587 Wanda Green             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:11.5 0:31:07.0 10:01   47  51.4       11       F 45-49      
322   1408 Jonathan Hairston       M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:49.1 0:31:08.3 10:01   33  42.2       29       M 30-34      
323   1048 John Brown              M      Springfield            OH    US      0:32:10.8 0:31:08.8 10:02   49  47.0       18       M 45-49      
324   2144 John Sauerland          M      Franklin               OH    US      0:31:11.6 0:31:11.6 10:02   45  45.6       19       M 45-49      
325   1839 Maddison Blackwell      F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:34:02.5 0:31:12.1 10:03   24  47.3       12       F 20-24      
326   1220 Ben Fry                 M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:32:05.4 0:31:12.8 10:03   63  52.4       5        M 60-64      
327   2160 Julia Russell           F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:33:11.1 0:31:13.1 10:03   14  50.6       12       F 1-14       
328   2335 Evan Trick              M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:32:46.4 0:31:17.2 10:04   28  41.5       27       M 25-29      
329   1073 Sawyer Stewart          M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:33:35.5 0:31:18.8 10:05   14  43.8       19       M 1-14       
330   1686 Nicholas Beener         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:29.7 0:31:22.7 10:06   28  41.4       28       M 25-29      
331   1164 John Irwin              M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:34:23.3 0:31:22.8 10:06   33  41.9       30       M 30-34      
332   1620 Katzya Suerdick         F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:32:16.1 0:31:22.9 10:06   19  47.1       13       F 15-19      
333   1896 James Leitz             M      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:31:49.6 0:31:24.5 10:07   25  41.3       29       M 25-29      
334   1400 Stephanie Sawyers       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:15.5 0:31:24.7 10:07   32  47.1       19       F 30-34      
335   1179 Lynsey Ellingwood       F      Chicago                IL    US      0:32:34.7 0:31:26.2 10:07   29  47.0       21       F 25-29      
336   1891 Julie Lawson            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:31.9 0:31:26.6 10:07   55  55.5       7        F 55-59      
337   2403 Debra Leath             F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:33:25.4 0:31:32.2 10:09   46  50.3       12       F 45-49      
338   2455 Keagen Hoffmann         M      Springboro             OH    US      0:32:01.2 0:31:33.2 10:09   13  44.5       20       M 1-14       
339   1658 Rick Bowman             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:27.1 0:31:33.7 10:10   63  51.9       6        M 60-64      
340   1740 Chuck Mowery            M      West Alexandria        OH    US      0:32:23.6 0:31:33.8 10:10   52  47.5       20       M 50-54      
341   2456 Joseph Nickell          M      Springboro             OH    US      0:32:02.3 0:31:35.0 10:10   31  41.3       31       M 30-34      
342   1707 Lindsey Clawson         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:16.5 0:31:35.1 10:10   23  46.8       13       F 20-24      
343   1832 Cameron Gibbs           M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:32:15.3 0:31:35.3 10:10   21  41.1       15       M 20-24      
344   1968 Kathy Zaborowski        F      Cable                  OH    US      0:32:32.8 0:31:35.5 10:10   49  51.8       13       F 45-49      
345   1967 Lindsay Gladman         F      Blacklick              OH    US      0:33:03.5 0:31:35.6 10:10   36  47.2       17       F 35-39      
346   1602 Kevin Tatum             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:58.6 0:31:36.1 10:10   36  42.2       22       M 35-39      
347   1396 Drew Whalen             M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:32:03.0 0:31:36.3 10:10   28  41.1       30       M 25-29      
348   1538 M. Kawamura             F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:33:25.0 0:31:36.8 10:11   9   56.7       13       F 1-14       
349   1946 Christopher Hall        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:34.1 0:31:37.7 10:11   33  41.5       32       M 30-34      
350   1503 Kirk Bragg              M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:32:11.3 0:31:38.3 10:11   50  46.6       21       M 50-54      
351   1712 Frank Staigl III        M      Greenville             OH    US      0:32:11.9 0:31:38.4 10:11   49  46.2       20       M 45-49      
352   2111 J. Brown                M      West Milton            OH    US      0:33:05.9 0:31:38.7 10:11   11  47.1       21       M 1-14       
353   1945 Rebecca Hall            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:37.0 0:31:40.3 10:12   35  46.9       18       F 35-39      
354   1504 Laura Bragg             F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:32:13.5 0:31:40.8 10:12   49  51.6       14       F 45-49      
355   1948 James Zbinden           M      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:32:29.5 0:31:41.2 10:12   13  44.3       22       M 1-14       
356   1065 Jacquelyn Hyden         F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:32:18.8 0:31:42.5 10:12   34  46.8       20       F 30-34      
357   1782 Jennifer Benton         F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:35:38.2 0:31:46.8 10:14   35  46.8       19       F 35-39      
358   1763 David Gerrish           M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:32:43.1 0:31:50.4 10:15   53  47.4       22       M 50-54      
359   1725 Annie Gooch             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:22.5 0:31:55.8 10:17   26  46.2       22       F 25-29      
360   1317 Valerie Joseph          F      Monroemonroe           OH    US      0:32:33.1 0:31:56.1 10:17   48  50.6       15       F 45-49      
361   2168 Bailey Miller           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:25.0 0:31:56.2 10:17   18  46.4       14       F 15-19      
362   1019 Zaine Hickok            M      Jeffersonville         OH    US      1:02:13.5 0:31:56.5 10:17   15  42.1       16       M 15-19      
363   2446 Gary Dixon              M      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:32:08.3 0:31:56.5 10:17   67  53.1       5        M 65-69      
364   1724 Joshua Gooch            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:22.8 0:31:56.5 10:17   27  40.6       31       M 25-29      
365   2167 Taylor Lauck            F      Urbana                 OH    US      0:32:25.4 0:31:57.7 10:17   18  46.4       15       F 15-19      
366   1695 Jenna Beck              F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:35:08.4 0:31:57.8 10:17   34  46.4       21       F 30-34      
367   2172 David Krasofsky         M      Centerville            OH    US      0:32:13.2 0:31:58.0 10:17   57  48.7       11       M 55-59      
368   1324 Josie Jemo              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:44.6 0:31:59.8 10:18   15  48.5       16       F 15-19      
369   1209 Tom Trangenstein        M      Brookville             OH    US      0:33:03.3 0:32:02.5 10:19   63  51.1       7        M 60-64      
370   1208 Cindy Trangenstein      F      Brookville             OH    US      0:33:03.3 0:32:03.6 10:19   61  58.5       4        F 60-64      
371   1606 Chelsea Gaver           F      Lynchburg              VA    US      0:33:13.3 0:32:05.7 10:20   27  46.0       23       F 25-29      
372   1718 Joseph Gengler          M      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:32:56.2 0:32:08.4 10:21   20  40.4       16       M 20-24      
373   1753 Angela Nickell          F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:36:00.7 0:32:09.5 10:21   36  46.3       20       F 35-39      
374   1965 Mallory Nelson          M      Troy                   OH    US      0:35:14.9 0:32:11.2 10:22   32  40.6       33       M 30-34      
375   1964 Nicholas Custer         M      Troy                   OH    US      0:35:15.0 0:32:11.5 10:22   29  40.4       32       M 25-29      
376   2112 Nikolas Brown           M      West Milton            OH    US      0:33:37.9 0:32:13.1 10:22   14  42.5       23       M 1-14       
377   1671 Amy Perkins             F      Champaign              IL    US      0:35:06.8 0:32:14.7 10:23   31  45.8       22       F 30-34      
378   1046 Maranda Melvin          F      Springfield            OH    US      0:34:24.9 0:32:15.4 10:23   26  45.8       24       F 25-29      
379   2384 Jessica Reddick         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:09.9 0:32:18.1 10:24   30  45.7       23       F 30-34      
380   2383 Matthew Reddick         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:09.9 0:32:19.0 10:24   37  41.5       23       M 35-39      
381   1486 Anna Skubon             F      South Charleston       OH    US      0:32:53.6 0:32:20.2 10:24   23  45.7       14       F 20-24      
382   2110 Susan Davis-Brown       F      West Milton            OH    US      0:33:47.7 0:32:21.5 10:25   50  51.0       3        F 50-54      
383   2031 Rob Schrader            M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:34:58.0 0:32:22.8 10:25   37  41.4       24       M 35-39      
384   1130 Chad Waddington         M      Kettering              OH    US      0:33:09.2 0:32:28.3 10:27   32  40.3       34       M 30-34      
385   1129 Emily Waddington        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:10.2 0:32:28.7 10:27   30  45.5       24       F 30-34      
386   2315 Fred Seeger             M      Oregonia               OH    US      0:32:45.0 0:32:30.4 10:28   62  49.9       8        M 60-64      
387   1070 Terence Chavers         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:58.8 0:32:30.7 10:28   45  43.7       21       M 45-49      
388   2028 Haylee Napper           F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:35:19.3 0:32:31.1 10:28   14  48.5       14       F 1-14       
389   1412 Sean Osullivan          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:23.9 0:32:31.2 10:28   28  39.9       33       M 25-29      
390   2220 Gary Morin              M      Columbus               OH    US      0:33:16.9 0:32:32.0 10:28   69  53.1       6        M 65-69      
391   1501 Hana Mizuno             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:19.7 0:32:33.2 10:29   14  48.5       15       F 1-14       
392   2371 Cerridwyn Kuykendall    F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:32.8 0:32:35.3 10:29   18  45.5       17       F 15-19      
393   2080 Megan Lu                F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:34:23.9 0:32:36.5 10:30   22  45.3       15       F 20-24      
394   1867 Rachel Burd             F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:35:59.5 0:32:36.5 10:30   37  45.9       21       F 35-39      
395   1596 J. Fellows              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:47.6 0:32:38.4 10:30   12  44.2       24       M 1-14       
396   2415 Barry Wilson            M      Middletown             OH    US      0:33:26.4 0:32:41.3 10:31   56  47.3       12       M 55-59      
397   1612 Christine Pratherglenn  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:05.1 0:32:41.8 10:31   47  48.9       16       F 45-49      
398   1533 Carrie Cook             F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:33:38.3 0:32:42.9 10:32   34  45.3       25       F 30-34      
399   1614 M. Glenn                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:04.8 0:32:44.0 10:32   12  44.1       25       M 1-14       
400   1555 Emily Kugel             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:24.7 0:32:45.9 10:33   24  45.1       16       F 20-24      
401   2176 Sarah Vititoe           F      New York               NY    US      0:35:03.0 0:32:46.6 10:33   23  45.1       17       F 20-24      
402   2075 S. Wyman                F      Centervile             OH    US      0:34:23.8 0:32:48.1 10:33   10  53.0       16       F 1-14       
403   1926 Ted Schaefer            M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:33:26.9 0:32:50.4 10:34   57  47.5       13       M 55-59      
404   2074 Julia Jones             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:29.1 0:32:52.6 10:35   39  45.9       22       F 35-39      
405   1856 John Mixon              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:48.5 0:32:54.7 10:36   74  56.1       1        M 70-99      
406   2355 Roger Geach             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:00.7 0:32:56.3 10:36   62  49.3       9        M 60-64      
407   1693 Staci Redman            F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:33:36.8 0:32:56.7 10:36   37  45.4       23       F 35-39      
408   2071 Shaina Lieh             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:44.3 0:32:57.7 10:37   21  44.8       18       F 20-24      
409   1236 Shawn Akers             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:51.5 0:33:02.6 10:38   40  41.5       20       M 40-44      
410   1741 Debbie Mowery           F      West Alexandria        OH    US      0:33:54.0 0:33:02.9 10:38   48  48.9       17       F 45-49      
411   2150 Corey Whipple           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:26.5 0:33:03.6 10:38   46  47.9       18       F 45-49      
412   2189 Erin Beair              F      Enon                   OH    US      0:34:45.6 0:33:05.9 10:39   35  44.9       24       F 35-39      
413   2017 Chris Boggs             M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:34:13.1 0:33:06.0 10:39   44  42.6       21       M 40-44      
414   1117 John Goris              M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:34:00.2 0:33:06.9 10:40   54  46.0       23       M 50-54      
415   1406 Daniel Lewis            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:38.6 0:33:09.0 10:40   28  39.2       34       M 25-29      
416   1354 N. Jones                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:25.8 0:33:09.7 10:40   12  43.5       26       M 1-14       
417   1030 John Gutendorf          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:20.9 0:33:10.0 10:41   37  40.5       25       M 35-39      
418   1831 Anthony Decerbo         M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:34:53.8 0:33:10.7 10:41   36  40.2       26       M 35-39      
419   1830 Jennifer Decerbo        F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:34:57.3 0:33:13.2 10:42   35  44.8       25       F 35-39      
420   1186 Deborah Jorgenson       F      Kettering              OH    US      0:34:26.2 0:33:17.0 10:43   55  52.5       8        F 55-59      
421   1122 Judy Rose               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:59.9 0:33:17.7 10:43   58  54.4       9        F 55-59      
422   1066 Heather Davis           F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:34:24.0 0:33:19.8 10:44   26  44.3       25       F 25-29      
423   1868 William Toomey          M      Belpre                 OH    US      0:34:52.1 0:33:20.2 10:44   65  49.9       7        M 65-69      
424   1386 Kristine Blake          F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:35:30.3 0:33:29.6 10:47   34  44.3       26       F 30-34      
425   1438 Kelsie Beitel           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:34.8 0:33:29.7 10:47   31  44.1       27       F 30-34      
426   1439 Josh Beitel             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:34.8 0:33:29.8 10:47   31  39.0       35       M 30-34      
427   1385 Paul Blake              M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:35:30.4 0:33:30.3 10:47   32  39.0       36       M 30-34      
428   1101 Rebecca Schenking       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:37.7 0:33:30.7 10:47   37  44.7       26       F 35-39      
429   1102 Ethan Schenking         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:38.3 0:33:30.9 10:47   13  41.9       27       M 1-14       
430   1232 Tree Noel               F      Washington Court House OH    US      0:34:36.9 0:33:33.2 10:48   57  53.3       10       F 55-59      
431   2108 Carolyn Breining        F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:35:59.7 0:33:34.0 10:48   26  44.0       26       F 25-29      
432   1229 Patty Hawkins Clark     F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:34:37.2 0:33:34.3 10:48   49  48.7       19       F 45-49      
433   1381 Lisa Kloos              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:29.0 0:33:34.4 10:48   59  54.6       11       F 55-59      
434   1506 Becky Newkirk           F      New Vienna             OH    US      0:34:37.1 0:33:34.4 10:48   44  46.4       10       F 40-44      
435   1752 Brad Sims               M      Springboro             OH    US      0:36:30.7 0:33:34.8 10:49   42  41.4       22       M 40-44      
436   1322 Felicity Jemo           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:03.3 0:33:40.6 10:50   19  43.8       18       F 15-19      
437   2198 Valeria Pineda          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:09.3 0:33:42.5 10:51   19  43.8       19       F 15-19      
438   1081 Matthew Schulze         M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:36:38.8 0:33:42.7 10:51   37  39.8       27       M 35-39      
439   1775 Chad Neer               M      Catawba                OH    US      0:35:27.6 0:33:44.8 10:52   44  41.8       23       M 40-44      
440   1776 Lisa Pence              F      Catawba                OH    US      0:35:27.1 0:33:44.8 10:52   33  43.9       28       F 30-34      
441   2274 Melissa Odenweller      F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:34:49.2 0:33:45.9 10:52   34  43.9       29       F 30-34      
442   1833 Kayla Garrett           F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:34:26.6 0:33:46.0 10:52   21  43.7       19       F 20-24      
443   2081 Erin Yu                 F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:35:33.9 0:33:46.2 10:52   19  43.7       20       F 15-19      
444   2333 Leslie Mosley           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:46.5 0:33:47.1 10:52   49  48.4       20       F 45-49      
445   1609 Damon Smith             M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:34:45.5 0:33:47.6 10:53   49  43.3       22       M 45-49      
446   1099 Michelle Long           F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:34:49.3 0:33:47.7 10:53   30  43.7       30       F 30-34      
447   2363 Lynda Weide             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:36.4 0:33:48.8 10:53   52  49.9       4        F 50-54      
448   2236 Emily Sorensen          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:46.7 0:33:51.8 10:54   34  43.8       31       F 30-34      
449   2238 Wayne Brooks            M      Alma                   MI    US      0:35:47.1 0:33:52.1 10:54   67  50.0       8        M 65-69      
450   2269 Kendra Fox              F      Piqua                  OH    US      0:36:01.6 0:34:01.3 10:57   30  43.4       32       F 30-34      
451   2326 Stephanie Osborn        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:47.3 0:34:01.3 10:57   23  43.4       20       F 20-24      
452   2270 Bryant Fox              M      Piqua                  OH    US      0:36:01.8 0:34:02.0 10:57   30  38.2       37       M 30-34      
453   2458 Vivian Elliott          F      Eaton                  OH    US      0:36:28.8 0:34:02.1 10:57   20  43.4       21       F 20-24      
454   1656 Kelly Furterer          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:47.5 0:34:02.1 10:57   24  43.4       22       F 20-24      
455   2011 Aaron Dillon            M      Eaton                  OH    US      0:36:28.8 0:34:02.2 10:57   26  38.1       35       M 25-29      
456   1502 Ami Mizuno              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:50.9 0:34:02.8 10:58   13  47.3       17       F 1-14       
457   1112 Aaron Watson            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:09.0 0:34:03.0 10:58   40  40.3       24       M 40-44      
458   1704 Goonmeet Bajaj          F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:35:53.9 0:34:04.3 10:58   21  43.3       23       F 20-24      
459   2405 Raymond Flores          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:21.0 0:34:04.8 10:58   63  48.0       10       M 60-64      
460   1369 Curtis Ropp             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:58.9 0:34:05.6 10:58   38  39.6       28       M 35-39      
461   1020 Cheryl Faulkner         F      Jeffersonville         OH    US      1:04:27.4 0:34:10.4 11:00   35  43.5       27       F 35-39      
462   2155 Rod Yarger              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:22.2 0:34:10.5 11:00   61  47.1       11       M 60-64      
463   7225 Kenny Wilson            M                                           1:04:28.2 0:34:11.2 11:00   49  42.8       23       M 45-49      
464   1470 John Beard              M      Middletown             OH    US      0:35:10.5 0:34:12.1 11:01   49  42.8       24       M 45-49      
465   1469 Connie Beard            F      Middletown             OH    US      0:35:10.5 0:34:12.4 11:01   45  45.9       21       F 45-49      
466   1226 Beth Deere              F      Urbana                 OH    US      0:36:58.5 0:34:17.2 11:02   43  45.1       11       F 40-44      
467   1407 Mallorey Tidd           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:47.3 0:34:17.5 11:02   27  43.1       27       F 25-29      
468   2030 Kyle Anne Ison          F      West Mifflin           PA    US      0:36:52.3 0:34:17.6 11:02   35  43.4       28       F 35-39      
469   1805 Jody Durnbaugh          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:55.8 0:34:19.0 11:03   53  49.8       5        F 50-54      
470   2413 Sarah Smith             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:06.3 0:34:21.6 11:04   34  43.2       33       F 30-34      
471   2411 Adam Smith              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:06.1 0:34:21.7 11:04   38  39.3       29       M 35-39      
472   2016 Tonia Boggs             F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:35:31.6 0:34:25.0 11:05   43  44.9       12       F 40-44      
473   1895 Tina Leitz              F      Brookville             OH    US      0:34:50.6 0:34:26.0 11:05   50  48.0       6        F 50-54      
474   1823 Morgan Imhoff           F      Lewisburg              OH    US      0:36:16.4 0:34:26.5 11:05   13  46.8       18       F 1-14       
475   1590 Jeremy Deni             M      Fort Lauderdale        FL    US      0:35:51.5 0:34:26.5 11:05   33  38.1       38       M 30-34      
476   1589 Catherine Smith         F      Fort Lauderdale        FL    US      0:35:51.6 0:34:27.3 11:05   31  42.9       34       F 30-34      
477   1824 Josh Miller             M      Lewisburg              OH    US      0:36:17.0 0:34:27.8 11:06   13  40.7       28       M 1-14       
478   2350 Josh Moore              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:55.4 0:34:36.3 11:08   28  37.5       36       M 25-29      
479   1721 Diana Santoianni        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:27.3 0:34:37.3 11:09   34  42.8       35       F 30-34      
480   1770 Kayle Quinter           F      Batavia                OH    US      0:35:16.6 0:34:43.1 11:10   26  42.5       28       F 25-29      
481   1771 Cody Smith              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:18.5 0:34:43.2 11:11   26  37.4       37       M 25-29      
482   2121 Barbara Ellwein         F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:35:33.1 0:34:47.4 11:12   61  53.9       5        F 60-64      
483   1363 Jean Akers              F      Norristown             PA    US      0:36:32.3 0:34:49.0 11:12   64  56.0       6        F 60-64      
484   2225 Forrest Zinn            M      Springfield            OH    US      0:36:51.4 0:34:50.2 11:13   54  43.7       24       M 50-54      
485   2233 Michael Kemp            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:15.6 0:34:58.1 11:15   40  39.2       25       M 40-44      
486   1762 Jennifer Sanders        F      Troy                   OH    US      0:37:43.4 0:34:59.9 11:16   40  43.3       13       F 40-44      
487   1532 Ted Michel              M      Clayton                OH    US      0:37:22.5 0:35:00.9 11:16   57  44.5       14       M 55-59      
488   1717 Amanda Gengler          F      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:35:52.0 0:35:03.1 11:17   23  42.1       24       F 20-24      
489   1733 Jennifer Vadnais        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:49.3 0:35:08.0 11:18   27  42.0       29       F 25-29      
490   1094 A. Knowles              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:52.5 0:35:08.1 11:19   10  49.5       19       F 1-14       
491   1093 Brandon Knowles         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:52.7 0:35:08.3 11:19   33  37.4       39       M 30-34      
492   1748 Jacob Vadnais           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:49.8 0:35:08.7 11:19   31  37.1       40       M 30-34      
493   1989 Candy Norman            F      Farmersville           OH    US      0:36:37.6 0:35:13.0 11:20   40  43.1       14       F 40-44      
494   1844 Caroline Adams          F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:36:57.1 0:35:14.8 11:21   16  43.3       21       F 15-19      
495   1337 John Wolff              M      Bowling Green          OH    US      0:36:21.2 0:35:15.3 11:21   60  45.3       12       M 60-64      
496   1726 Steven Sims             M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:38:02.2 0:35:16.8 11:21   64  46.8       13       M 60-64      
497   1577 Kaitlyn Bunning         F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:37:42.5 0:35:24.8 11:24   25  41.7       30       F 25-29      
498   1097 Rebekah Musselman       F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:35:39.8 0:35:28.9 11:25   32  41.7       36       F 30-34      
499   1157 Bradley Link            M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:35:53.7 0:35:32.6 11:26   36  37.5       30       M 35-39      
500   1158 Jennifer Link           F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:35:53.8 0:35:34.4 11:27   36  41.9       29       F 35-39      
501   1401 Mike Sawyers            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:24.7 0:35:34.5 11:27   33  36.9       41       M 30-34      
502   1855 Donald Grant            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:23.3 0:35:37.5 11:28   57  43.7       15       M 55-59      
503   1178 Abby Deere              F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:36:34.2 0:35:37.8 11:28   29  41.4       31       F 25-29      
504   1276 Ashley Doggett          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:34.1 0:35:37.8 11:28   34  41.6       37       F 30-34      
505   1100 Matthew Long            M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:36:41.1 0:35:38.7 11:28   32  36.7       42       M 30-34      
506   1049 Dana Bennett            F      Springfield            OH    US      0:36:41.2 0:35:39.1 11:29   54  48.4       7        F 50-54      
507   1042 Mona Obeidat            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:58.4 0:35:40.5 11:29   13  45.2       20       F 1-14       
508   1305 Cindy Bradley           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:22.0 0:35:41.5 11:29   37  41.9       30       F 35-39      
509   2297 Donald Harville         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:42.9 0:35:49.0 11:32   62  45.3       14       M 60-64      
510   1353 William Jones Jr.       M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:04.4 0:35:49.7 11:32   41  38.5       26       M 40-44      
511   2253 Kim Gilliam             F      Troy                   OH    US      0:36:37.8 0:35:51.6 11:33   46  44.2       22       F 45-49      
512   2254 Gregory Toussaint       M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:38.5 0:35:51.8 11:33   64  46.1       15       M 60-64      
513   2217 Mindy McClain           F      Franklin               OH    US      0:36:50.4 0:35:54.2 11:33   33  41.2       38       F 30-34      
514   1059 Zach Penneau            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:07.7 0:35:54.8 11:34   23  36.2       17       M 20-24      
515   1576 Tina Shepard            F      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:36:56.3 0:35:57.2 11:34   48  45.0       23       F 45-49      
516   1557 Carla Pugh              F      Eaton                  OH    US      0:37:47.5 0:36:03.0 11:36   45  43.6       24       F 45-49      
517   2206 Jennifer Hill           F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:37:37.8 0:36:06.0 11:37   48  44.8       25       F 45-49      
518   1063 Ashley Hopkins          F      Troy                   OH    US      0:38:16.1 0:36:06.4 11:37   31  40.9       39       F 30-34      
519   1523 Debbie Nagel            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:52.9 0:36:06.8 11:37   54  47.8       8        F 50-54      
520   1169 Brooke Isner            F      Troy                   OH    US      0:37:35.2 0:36:07.0 11:37   25  40.9       32       F 25-29      
521   1168 Allyson Isner           F      Troy                   OH    US      0:37:35.9 0:36:07.4 11:38   21  40.9       25       F 20-24      
522   2320 Wendy Culp              F      Springboro             OH    US      0:36:25.6 0:36:09.3 11:38   47  44.3       26       F 45-49      
523   2314 Britney Shannon         F      Franklin               OH    US      0:39:14.7 0:36:10.7 11:39   29  40.8       33       F 25-29      
524   2443 Rachelle Zallar         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:52.7 0:36:10.8 11:39   31  40.8       40       F 30-34      
525   2444 Unknown Partic. 2444    M                                           0:36:52.5 0:36:10.9 11:39                  2        No Age Given 
526   2391 Danielle Shubert        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:08.9 0:36:11.6 11:39   38  41.5       31       F 35-39      
527   1405 Alana Sink              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:12.3 0:36:12.2 11:39   34  41.0       41       F 30-34      
528   1419 A. Everett              F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:38:31.2 0:36:15.9 11:40   11  46.6       21       F 1-14       
529   1480 T. Knueve               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:42.6 0:36:16.5 11:41   12  39.8       29       M 1-14       
530   1843 Steve Adams             M      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:38:05.0 0:36:23.3 11:43   54  41.8       25       M 50-54      
531   1418 Tasha Everett           F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:38:40.8 0:36:26.0 11:44   38  41.2       32       F 35-39      
532   2166 Brenda Hobbs            F      Springfield            OH    US      0:37:09.8 0:36:27.3 11:44   44  42.7       15       F 40-44      
533   1074 Dennis Brode            M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:37:39.0 0:36:31.8 11:45   60  43.7       16       M 60-64      
534   1713 Samantha Buckley        F      New Madison            OH    US      0:37:48.3 0:36:32.4 11:46   33  40.5       42       F 30-34      
535   1416 Ali Hamidani            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:28.2 0:36:35.4 11:47   30  35.6       43       M 30-34      
536   1417 Dania Khan              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:28.3 0:36:35.5 11:47   31  40.4       43       F 30-34      
537   1299 K. Patterson            F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:39:45.3 0:36:40.2 11:48   12  45.0       22       F 1-14       
538   1362 Jodi Budde              F      Englewood              OH    US      0:40:02.8 0:36:41.7 11:49   37  40.8       33       F 35-39      
539   1217 M. Bissaillon           F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:37:16.9 0:36:43.1 11:49   9   48.8       23       F 1-14       
540   1004 Sarah Trevino           F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:39:06.3 0:36:49.1 11:51   60  50.3       7        F 60-64      
541   1840 Samantha Weiss          F      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:39:41.8 0:36:50.4 11:51   24  40.1       26       F 20-24      
542   1347 Erich Steffen           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:00.1 0:36:50.8 11:52   49  39.7       25       M 45-49      
543   2202 Andrea Stan             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:44.0 0:36:57.0 11:54   30  40.0       44       F 30-34      
544   1997 Lissa Fickert           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:13.1 0:36:59.1 11:54   65  53.4       1        F 65-69      
545   2410 Taylor Hanahan          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:48.4 0:37:01.2 11:55   28  39.9       34       F 25-29      
546   1655 Becky Donaldson         F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:39:12.7 0:37:02.2 11:55   44  42.1       16       F 40-44      
547   1009 Carey Agin              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:10.0 0:37:03.2 11:56   41  41.2       17       F 40-44      
548   1215 Michelle Bradds         F      Jamestown              OH    US      0:37:58.6 0:37:05.9 11:56   44  42.0       18       F 40-44      
549   1216 Nicole Bissaillon       F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:37:39.9 0:37:06.6 11:57   36  40.2       34       F 35-39      
550   1246 June Cochran            F      Englewood              OH    US      0:38:31.7 0:37:09.7 11:58   62  51.1       8        F 60-64      
551   1269 Teresa Marling          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:36.6 0:37:11.0 11:58   45  42.3       27       F 45-49      
552   1829 P. Hamant               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:23.9 0:37:16.2 12:00   9   48.1       24       F 1-14       
553   1982 Angela Kirkland         F      Troy                   OH    US      0:38:34.6 0:37:17.4 12:00   45  42.1       28       F 45-49      
554   1098 Michelle Newland        F      Springboro             OH    US      0:38:09.5 0:37:18.6 12:01   34  39.8       45       F 30-34      
555   1055 Josh Bray               M      Centerville            OH    US      0:38:46.2 0:37:19.0 12:01   37  36.0       31       M 35-39      
556   2077 Eric Marthaler          M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:38:09.5 0:37:19.2 12:01   39  36.5       32       M 35-39      
557   1443 Brian Clelan            M      Springboro             OH    US      0:38:46.2 0:37:19.7 12:01   35  35.5       33       M 35-39      
558   1011 K. Agin                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:26.4 0:37:20.0 12:01   7   51.7       25       F 1-14       
559   2197 Eddie Lund              M      Hamilton               OH    US      0:39:05.2 0:37:21.5 12:01   42  37.2       27       M 40-44      
560   1799 Ruth Henkaline          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:50.0 0:37:23.4 12:02   43  41.4       19       F 40-44      
561   1750 Carolyn Combs           F      Versailles             OH    US      0:39:37.3 0:37:23.6 12:02   34  39.7       46       F 30-34      
562   1603 Molly Tatum             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:47.7 0:37:24.2 12:02   37  40.0       35       F 35-39      
563   1784 Christie Rimkus         F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:38:02.7 0:37:26.0 12:03   47  42.7       29       F 45-49      
564   2445 Jeff Paretti            M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:38:01.6 0:37:26.8 12:03   51  39.7       26       M 50-54      
565   7034 Jordan Rasp             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:17.6 0:37:28.2 12:04   22  39.4       27       F 20-24      
566   1861 Leanne Stiver           F      New Paris              OH    US      0:39:07.0 0:37:30.5 12:04   48  43.1       30       F 45-49      
567   2353 Joe Westbeld            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:33.1 0:37:31.4 12:05   31  34.8       44       M 30-34      
568   1730 Teresa Brant            F      Powell                 OH    US      0:39:19.6 0:37:31.6 12:05   45  41.9       31       F 45-49      
569   1298 Katie Patterson         F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:40:37.2 0:37:32.0 12:05   22  39.3       28       F 20-24      
570   1297 Caroline Patterson      F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:40:37.0 0:37:32.3 12:05   45  41.9       32       F 45-49      
571   1181 Gregg Keidel            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:25.0 0:37:32.3 12:05   70  46.5       2        M 70-99      
572   1182 Debra Cox               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:25.0 0:37:32.9 12:05   56  47.1       12       F 55-59      
573   1137 Melissa Johnson         F      Brookville             OH    US      0:40:31.4 0:37:34.5 12:06   38  40.0       36       F 35-39      
574   1138 Alyssia Pittore         F      Englewood              OH    US      0:40:31.3 0:37:34.7 12:06   27  39.3       35       F 25-29      
575   2228 Bill Martin             M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:39:32.4 0:37:38.8 12:07   63  43.5       17       M 60-64      
576   2143 Stacy Sauerland         F      Franklin               OH    US      0:38:27.5 0:37:49.2 12:10   43  40.9       20       F 40-44      
577   1915 M. Ashcraft             F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:39:58.3 0:37:49.2 12:10   12  43.6       26       F 1-14       
578   1673 Janae Wicker            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:57.4 0:37:49.5 12:10   23  39.0       29       F 20-24      
579   1175 Jim Irwin               M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:40:55.3 0:37:53.2 12:12   62  42.8       18       M 60-64      
580   1912 Eric Crooks             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:38.3 0:37:53.5 12:12   28  34.3       38       M 25-29      
581   1447 Trina Tsolometes        F      Springboro             OH    US      0:40:38.4 0:37:53.8 12:12   54  45.6       9        F 50-54      
582   1159 Katherine Gaskill       F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:38:55.1 0:37:59.7 12:14   51  44.0       10       F 50-54      
583   1189 Cindy Watts             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:11.4 0:38:03.7 12:15   37  39.3       37       F 35-39      
584   1188 Chrissy Caserta         F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:39:11.4 0:38:03.8 12:15   50  43.4       11       F 50-54      
585   1913 Karen Ashcraft          F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:40:12.3 0:38:04.9 12:15   42  40.3       21       F 40-44      
586   2020 Christy Howard          F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:39:06.8 0:38:05.1 12:16   53  44.9       12       F 50-54      
587   1749 Alexis West             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:37.3 0:38:05.6 12:16   21  38.8       30       F 20-24      
588   1729 Brittany Horton         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:37.0 0:38:05.8 12:16   23  38.8       31       F 20-24      
589   2431 Jessica Thomas          F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:40:25.1 0:38:12.7 12:18   25  38.6       36       F 25-29      
590   1995 Rachel Keyes            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:13.0 0:38:13.0 12:18   41  39.9       22       F 40-44      
591   1820 M. Staigers             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:50.6 0:38:15.3 12:19   9   46.9       27       F 1-14       
592   1295 Craig Bennett           M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:39:43.3 0:38:21.5 12:21   51  38.8       27       M 50-54      
593   1996 Brianna Doyal           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:36.3 0:38:21.6 12:21   39  39.3       38       F 35-39      
594   1837 Angela Waxler           F      Sidney                 OH    US      0:39:53.6 0:38:25.8 12:22   35  38.7       39       F 35-39      
595   1971 Angie Nelson            F      Eaton                  OH    US      0:41:34.9 0:38:25.9 12:22   26  38.4       37       F 25-29      
596   1970 Alexis Wise             F      Eaton                  OH    US      0:41:34.7 0:38:26.3 12:22   21  38.4       32       F 20-24      
597   2397 Bill Sivon              M      Troy                   OH    US      0:40:19.4 0:38:30.2 12:24   47  37.4       26       M 45-49      
598   1690 Karen Damers            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:50.6 0:38:31.5 12:24   37  38.8       40       F 35-39      
599   1197 Dwayne Middleton        M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:39:29.9 0:38:38.6 12:26   50  38.2       28       M 50-54      
600   1958 K. Croley               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:15.4 0:38:39.9 12:27   12  37.3       30       M 1-14       
601   1481 R. Knueve               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:08.3 0:38:40.2 12:27   8   48.0       28       F 1-14       
602   1479 Tim Knueve              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:09.0 0:38:41.6 12:27   43  36.2       28       M 40-44      
603   1818 Mercedes Staigers       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:18.5 0:38:41.7 12:27   44  40.3       23       F 40-44      
604   2039 Tish Williams           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:55.2 0:38:48.9 12:30   58  46.6       13       F 55-59      
605   1124 Nannette Burge          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:03.1 0:38:50.9 12:30   58  46.6       14       F 55-59      
606   1243 John McKinnon           M      Springboro             OH    US      0:40:54.9 0:38:51.5 12:30   47  37.1       27       M 45-49      
607   1143 Megan Bartosik          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:15.4 0:38:51.5 12:30   33  38.1       47       F 30-34      
608   2227 Sabrina Stambaugh       F      Lima                   OH    US      0:40:46.9 0:38:55.0 12:32   57  46.0       15       F 55-59      
609   2226 Cheryl Dotson           F      Lima                   OH    US      0:40:53.7 0:39:00.3 12:33   62  48.7       9        F 60-64      
610   1529 A. Burton               M      Houston                OH    US      0:40:39.1 0:39:00.7 12:33   12  37.0       31       M 1-14       
611   2400 E. Sivon                F      Troy                   OH    US      0:39:30.8 0:39:01.7 12:34   10  44.5       29       F 1-14       
612   1387 James Schwerdtfeger     M      Wpafb                  OH    US      0:41:03.4 0:39:03.6 12:34   38  34.6       34       M 35-39      
613   1041 Noor Younis             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:22.8 0:39:05.9 12:35   38  38.4       41       F 35-39      
614   1892 Tommy Lawson            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:58.9 0:39:07.5 12:36   45  36.3       28       M 45-49      
615   1827 Christen Hamant         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:17.5 0:39:09.4 12:36   44  39.8       24       F 40-44      
616   1828 J. Hamant               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:17.3 0:39:09.5 12:36   11  38.1       32       M 1-14       
617   2119 Rebecca Grogean         F      Versailles             OH    US      0:41:06.6 0:39:10.7 12:37   27  37.7       38       F 25-29      
618   1737 Paul Miller             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:53.0 0:39:10.8 12:37   46  36.5       29       M 45-49      
619   2026 Rachael Allen           F      Sidney                 OH    US      0:41:07.1 0:39:11.6 12:37   27  37.7       39       F 25-29      
620   1908 Angela Fernandez        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:21.7 0:39:11.8 12:37   39  38.5       42       F 35-39      
621   1060 Katy Penneau            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:26.3 0:39:13.1 12:37   20  37.7       33       F 20-24      
622   1026 Devyn Olson             F      Springboro             OH    US      0:40:48.5 0:39:14.0 12:38   15  39.5       22       F 15-19      
623   1953 H. Crowder              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:47.7 0:39:14.6 12:38   6   50.2       33       M 1-14       
624   1237 Lindsey Lindsay         F      Middletown             OH    US      0:41:42.0 0:39:15.0 12:38   36  38.0       43       F 35-39      
625   1950 Michael Crowder         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:48.3 0:39:16.1 12:38   44  35.9       29       M 40-44      
626   1238 Nathan Lindsay          M      Middletown             OH    US      0:41:43.3 0:39:16.6 12:39   36  33.9       35       M 35-39      
627   1736 Hiram Payne             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:01.0 0:39:19.0 12:39   61  40.9       19       M 60-64      
628   1619 Kate Paris              F      Nashville              TN    US      0:40:29.4 0:39:20.0 12:40   32  37.6       48       F 30-34      
629   1621 Leslie Suerdick         F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:40:29.5 0:39:20.8 12:40   35  37.8       44       F 35-39      
630   1500 Hiromi Mizuno           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:57.3 0:39:21.0 12:40   46  40.3       33       F 45-49      
631   1537 H. Kawamura             F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:42:56.6 0:39:21.7 12:40   12  41.9       30       F 1-14       
632   1346 Christine Steffen       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:37.2 0:39:28.0 12:42   49  41.4       34       F 45-49      
633   2300 Kelly Morgan            F      Franklin               OH    US      0:42:23.7 0:39:30.1 12:43   48  40.9       35       F 45-49      
634   2312 Megan Dines Koncal      F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:41:29.2 0:39:31.7 12:43   37  37.9       45       F 35-39      
635   1090 Amanda Earnest-Reitmann F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:44.3 0:39:32.3 12:44   36  37.7       46       F 35-39      
636   2133 Alyssa Shields          F      Englewood              OH    US      0:41:35.9 0:39:33.8 12:44   15  39.2       23       F 15-19      
637   1211 Alyssa Lowe             F      Kettering              OH    US      0:54:06.2 0:39:36.2 12:45   24  37.3       34       F 20-24      
638   2285 Hannah Blair            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:46.7 0:39:41.5 12:47   35  37.5       47       F 35-39      
639   1315 Louise Forror           F      Piqua                  OH    US      0:40:25.0 0:39:43.4 12:47   64  49.0       10       F 60-64      
640   1316 Brian Forror            M      Piqua                  OH    US      0:40:25.4 0:39:43.6 12:47   41  34.7       30       M 40-44      
641   2213 V. Skinner              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:34.1 0:39:51.6 12:50   9   45.0       31       F 1-14       
642   2210 Jason Skinner           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:35.1 0:39:52.2 12:50   42  34.9       31       M 40-44      
643   1719 Tamra Gengler           F      New Lebanon            OH    US      0:41:51.8 0:39:55.5 12:51   47  40.1       36       F 45-49      
644   1373 Maryellen Winn          F      Coatesville            PA    US      0:41:55.4 0:39:57.9 12:52   64  48.8       11       F 60-64      
645   2146 A. Sauerland            F      Franklin               OH    US      0:39:58.0 0:39:58.0 12:52   12  41.2       32       F 1-14       
646   1854 Keith Packard           M      Troy                   OH    US      0:42:37.7 0:40:00.4 12:53   46  35.8       30       M 45-49      
647   2117 Patricia Ellis          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:07.2 0:40:01.9 12:53   53  42.7       13       F 50-54      
648   2250 Lori Gentry             F      Troy                   OH    US      0:42:05.2 0:40:02.1 12:53   52  42.2       14       F 50-54      
649   1279 Holly Smith             F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:41:12.1 0:40:02.6 12:53   52  42.2       15       F 50-54      
650   1660 C. Kangas               F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:41:30.5 0:40:06.1 12:54   5   52.5       33       F 1-14       
651   1659 Anne Cybenko            F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:41:30.6 0:40:06.6 12:55   35  37.1       48       F 35-39      
652   2319 Hays Hitzing            M      Oakwood                OH    US      0:41:01.8 0:40:09.4 12:56   44  35.1       32       M 40-44      
653   2392 Jon Foster              M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:40:43.4 0:40:09.6 12:56   57  38.8       16       M 55-59      
654   1897 Paul Merkle             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:20.1 0:40:10.5 12:56   22  32.3       18       M 20-24      
655   1810 James Bussell           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:00.5 0:40:12.0 12:56   71  44.0       3        M 70-99      
656   2395 M. Foster               F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:40:41.0 0:40:12.5 12:57   9   44.6       34       F 1-14       
657   2055 Crystal Groves          F      Cedarville             OH    US      0:43:07.2 0:40:15.3 12:57   29  36.7       40       F 25-29      
658   2054 Tony Pergram            M      Cedarville             OH    US      0:43:07.2 0:40:15.4 12:57   52  37.2       29       M 50-54      
659   1981 Lauren Dick             F      Mason                  OH    US      0:43:39.4 0:40:15.8 12:58   31  36.7       49       F 30-34      
660   1976 Sarah Dick              F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:43:39.4 0:40:16.1 12:58   26  36.7       41       F 25-29      
661   1983 Rachel Holloway         F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:43:39.8 0:40:17.4 12:58   30  36.7       50       F 30-34      
662   1431 Troy Smith              M      Middletownn            OH    US      0:43:04.2 0:40:17.6 12:58   33  32.6       45       M 30-34      
663   2082 Jennifer Jones-Gonzalez F      Rosewood               OH    US      0:41:56.7 0:40:20.4 12:59   32  36.6       51       F 30-34      
664   2382 K. Smith                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:08.3 0:40:22.6 13:00   9   40.3       34       M 1-14       
665   2381 Zak Smith               M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:09.5 0:40:23.2 13:00   41  34.2       33       M 40-44      
666   1382 Angela Tillman          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:50.2 0:40:23.5 13:00   47  39.6       37       F 45-49      
667   2052 Brandie Smith           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:08.4 0:40:23.5 13:00   40  37.5       25       F 40-44      
668   1449 George Tsolometes       M      Springboro             OH    US      0:43:12.6 0:40:26.8 13:01   24  32.1       19       M 20-24      
669   2332 Angelica Heggem         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:24.6 0:40:28.6 13:02   20  36.5       35       F 20-24      
670   1430 Heather Smith           F      Middletownn            OH    US      0:43:17.8 0:40:31.9 13:03   33  36.5       52       F 30-34      
671   2164 Paul Carlson            M      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:44:24.2 0:40:34.0 13:03   51  36.6       30       M 50-54      
672   2165 Lisa Chasse             F      Glendale               AZ    US      0:44:24.5 0:40:34.6 13:04   55  43.0       16       F 55-59      
673   1291 Seth Kay                M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:02.3 0:40:37.5 13:05   13  34.5       35       M 1-14       
674   1507 Kristen Steward         F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:42:49.3 0:40:41.3 13:06   41  37.5       26       F 40-44      
675   1140 Wendy Barnes            F      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:42:09.8 0:40:44.1 13:07   41  37.4       27       F 40-44      
676   2453 Pam Phelps              F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:42:08.3 0:40:44.3 13:07   65  48.4       2        F 65-69      
677   2452 Adrienne Isenbarger     F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:42:08.4 0:40:44.7 13:07   36  36.6       49       F 35-39      
678   1290 Jennifer Kay            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:17.2 0:40:53.1 13:10   44  38.1       28       F 40-44      
679   1808 Audrey Gonzalez         F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:43:36.0 0:40:53.5 13:10   25  36.1       42       F 25-29      
680   1521 Makenzie McMahan        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:25.9 0:41:11.3 13:15   23  35.9       36       F 20-24      
681   1520 Annette Mansfield       F      Springboro             OH    US      0:44:25.8 0:41:11.9 13:16   49  39.7       38       F 45-49      
682   2354 Stephanie Shepard       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:47.1 0:41:11.9 13:16   34  36.0       53       F 30-34      
683   1510 Jessica Sands           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:46.5 0:41:14.2 13:16   27  35.8       43       F 25-29      
684   2083 Heather Morris          F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:41:53.7 0:41:18.1 13:18   31  35.8       54       F 30-34      
685   1478 Melissa Blackwell       F      Englewood              OH    US      0:43:33.9 0:41:24.7 13:20   39  36.4       50       F 35-39      
686   1920 Kristin Lichnowski      F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:28.9 0:41:28.9 13:21   30  35.6       55       F 30-34      
687   1974 Eva Fensler             F      Ada                    OH    US      0:43:24.9 0:41:31.0 13:22   55  42.1       17       F 55-59      
688   2200 Karli Beard             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:14.8 0:41:35.7 13:23   14  37.9       35       F 1-14       
689   1875 Audrey Carreira         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:20.3 0:41:37.7 13:24   37  36.0       51       F 35-39      
690   1874 Meagan Geeting          F      Kettering              OH    US      0:42:20.2 0:41:37.8 13:24   42  36.9       29       F 40-44      
691   2199 Todd Beard              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:17.6 0:41:38.0 13:24   45  34.1       31       M 45-49      
692   1664 Shayna Knack            F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:43:50.3 0:41:39.7 13:25   35  35.7       52       F 35-39      
693   1566 Jonathan Hartlaub       M      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:44:22.1 0:41:46.8 13:27   31  31.2       46       M 30-34      
694   1600 Tonia Cameron           F      Springboro             OH    US      0:44:53.6 0:41:48.6 13:27   44  37.3       30       F 40-44      
695   2414 Kimberly Blackwell      F      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:44:53.9 0:41:53.2 13:29   47  38.2       39       F 45-49      
696   1105 Jennifer Barnes         F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:41:59.8 0:41:55.1 13:30   38  35.8       53       F 35-39      
697   1565 Kineta Sanford          F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:44:35.9 0:42:00.5 13:31   26  35.2       44       F 25-29      
698   1184 Malissa Stroup          F      Wilmington             OH    US      0:43:25.6 0:42:01.7 13:32   31  35.1       56       F 30-34      
699   1512 Kyle Phelps             M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:44:29.3 0:42:08.6 13:34   25  30.8       39       M 25-29      
700   1675 Brian Schneider         M      Englewood              OH    US      0:43:42.6 0:42:09.7 13:34   53  35.8       31       M 50-54      
701   1415 Anita Christmas         F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:43:13.2 0:42:09.7 13:34   64  46.2       12       F 60-64      
702   2095 Kathleen Collin         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:10.2 0:42:19.9 13:38   65  46.6       3        F 65-69      
703   1952 C. Crowder              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:59.9 0:42:27.7 13:40   9   38.3       36       M 1-14       
704   1954 Katie Crowder           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:00.0 0:42:28.2 13:40   41  35.9       31       F 40-44      
705   1056 Leigha Hirtzinger       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:17.7 0:42:28.8 13:40   25  34.8       45       F 25-29      
706   1491 Dawn Wolfenbarger       F      Franklin               OH    US      0:44:20.5 0:42:31.2 13:41   43  36.4       32       F 40-44      
707   2425 Jordan Wolfenbarger     F      Franklin               OH    US      0:44:20.8 0:42:32.0 13:41   18  34.9       24       F 15-19      
708   2327 Kathryn Mauch           F      Elmhurst               IL    US      0:44:12.8 0:42:36.3 13:43   26  34.7       46       F 25-29      
709   1270 Crystal Strickle        F      Jamestown              OH    US      0:43:33.2 0:42:40.0 13:44   40  35.5       33       F 40-44      
710   2240 Tanya Velasquez         F      Englewood              OH    US      0:44:46.6 0:42:43.4 13:45   41  35.7       34       F 40-44      
711   2286 Sara Leslie             F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:44:48.5 0:42:47.0 13:46   25  34.5       47       F 25-29      
712   2087 Jennifer Asadi          F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:44:55.5 0:42:55.6 13:49   36  34.7       54       F 35-39      
713   1133 Renee Wolverton         F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:44:31.3 0:42:55.7 13:49   37  34.9       55       F 35-39      
714   1104 Travis Miller           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:31.3 0:42:55.7 13:49   30  30.3       47       M 30-34      
715   2086 Ibrahim Asadi           M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:44:55.0 0:42:55.8 13:49   33  30.6       48       M 30-34      
716   1002 Janet Vititoe           F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:45:27.1 0:43:09.4 13:53   49  37.9       40       F 45-49      
717   1881 Leilani Schneider       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:43.9 0:43:09.6 13:54   34  34.4       57       F 30-34      
718   1882 Lyle Schneider          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:44.0 0:43:10.3 13:54   32  30.3       49       M 30-34      
719   1687 Ronald Millard II       M      West Carrollton        OH    US      0:45:30.9 0:43:10.8 13:54   47  33.4       32       M 45-49      
720   2022 Patricia Ilderton       F      Middletown             OH    US      0:46:02.2 0:43:13.0 13:55   56  40.9       18       F 55-59      
721   2023 Rianne Ilderton         F      Middletown             OH    US      0:46:02.8 0:43:13.3 13:55   21  34.2       37       F 20-24      
722   1247 Darlene Aguilar         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:53.5 0:43:17.4 13:56   45  36.3       41       F 45-49      
723   1993 Christine McCoy         F      Troy                   OH    US      0:45:51.0 0:43:21.4 13:57   48  37.3       42       F 45-49      
724   2311 G. Koncal               M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:45:21.2 0:43:23.3 13:58   7   42.2       37       M 1-14       
725   2313 Scott Koncal            M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:45:21.3 0:43:23.7 13:58   38  31.1       36       M 35-39      
726   2205 Katie Ramont            F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:45:46.9 0:43:27.4 13:59   17  34.5       25       F 15-19      
727   2203 Kimberly Ramont         F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:45:46.3 0:43:27.4 13:59   21  34.0       38       F 20-24      
728   1973 Kimberly Jackson        F      Anna                   OH    US      0:45:57.4 0:43:27.4 13:59   41  35.1       35       F 40-44      
729   2204 Khamla Ramont           M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:45:46.7 0:43:27.5 13:59   49  33.7       33       M 45-49      
730   1234 C. Akers                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:27.3 0:43:35.7 14:02   7   44.2       36       F 1-14       
731   1233 Christina Akers         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:27.6 0:43:37.0 14:02   36  34.2       56       F 35-39      
732   1569 Holly Spindler          F      Freedom                PA    US      0:47:49.3 0:43:38.6 14:03   36  34.1       57       F 35-39      
733   1639 N. Tyler                F      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:45:12.4 0:43:42.2 14:04   11  38.7       37       F 1-14       
734   1564 Bryon Hamilton          M      Springboro             OH    US      0:46:28.3 0:43:48.7 14:06   34  30.1       50       M 30-34      
735   1563 Rachel Mayberry         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:28.1 0:43:48.8 14:06   34  33.9       58       F 30-34      
736   1809 Mitch Conway            M      South Lebanon          OH    US      0:45:06.4 0:43:49.1 14:06   31  29.8       51       M 30-34      
737   1493 Clair Thompson          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:00.5 0:43:49.3 14:06   48  36.9       43       F 45-49      
738   2029 Kaden Napper            M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:46:57.8 0:43:52.9 14:07   13  32.0       38       M 1-14       
739   2342 Brenda Crook            F      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:46:21.1 0:43:55.1 14:08   52  38.4       16       F 50-54      
740   1527 Luke Farley             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:22.9 0:43:59.3 14:10   13  31.9       39       M 1-14       
741   2309 Marissa Angel           F      Virginia Beach         VA    US      0:46:19.8 0:44:06.9 14:12   30  33.5       59       F 30-34      
742   1802 Vicki Wiesman           F      Mason                  OH    US      0:47:02.4 0:44:08.2 14:12   49  37.0       44       F 45-49      
743   1526 Tracey Farley           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:33.8 0:44:11.2 14:13   47  36.2       45       F 45-49      
744   2128 Andrea Ferguson         F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:46:18.1 0:44:16.5 14:15   37  33.8       58       F 35-39      
745   2132 Patsy Swisher           F      Englewood              OH    US      0:46:23.0 0:44:20.4 14:16   56  39.9       19       F 55-59      
746   2014 Paul Kavanaugh          M      Oakwood                OH    US      0:46:36.3 0:44:24.2 14:18   37  30.2       37       M 35-39      
747   2013 Megan Kavanaugh         F      Oakwood                OH    US      0:46:36.2 0:44:26.0 14:18   37  33.7       59       F 35-39      
748   1411 Margherita Romano       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:21.3 0:44:28.2 14:19   28  33.2       48       F 25-29      
749   1314 Bryce Waddington        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:11.3 0:44:30.0 14:19   29  29.2       40       M 25-29      
750   1313 Tanya Waddington        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:11.6 0:44:30.7 14:20   58  40.7       20       F 55-59      
751   1570 David Spindler          M      Freedom                PA    US      0:48:46.6 0:44:33.9 14:21   36  29.9       38       M 35-39      
752   1597 E. Fellows              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:46.4 0:44:34.0 14:21   10  39.0       38       F 1-14       
753   1595 Deanna Fellows          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:47.2 0:44:34.6 14:21   33  33.2       60       F 30-34      
754   1014 Meggie Maurer           F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:46:22.1 0:44:58.0 14:28   28  32.8       49       F 25-29      
755   1136 Patsy Starcher          F      Amanda                 OH    US      0:46:23.9 0:44:58.1 14:28   53  38.0       17       F 50-54      
756   1135 Jenn Starcher           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:24.1 0:44:58.6 14:29   25  32.8       50       F 25-29      
757   2001 Maddie Daniel           F      West Chester           OH    US      0:45:28.6 0:44:59.0 14:29   17  33.3       26       F 15-19      
758   1834 Valerie Rivir           F      West Chester           OH    US      0:45:28.4 0:45:00.7 14:29   56  39.3       21       F 55-59      
759   1798 Tina Swanson            F      Camden                 OH    US      0:47:54.7 0:45:01.5 14:30   48  35.9       46       F 45-49      
760   2218 Renee Siervogel         F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:46:21.6 0:45:04.6 14:31   59  40.6       22       F 55-59      
761   1235 K. Akers                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:56.3 0:45:05.8 14:31   9   39.8       39       F 1-14       
762   1162 Michael Wannemacher     M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:40.5 0:45:06.4 14:31   36  29.6       39       M 35-39      
763   1546 Kimala Fentress         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:16.7 0:45:06.6 14:31   42  34.0       36       F 40-44      
764   1492 Diane Nash              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:16.4 0:45:06.6 14:31   56  39.2       23       F 55-59      
765   2219 Judy Peavyhouse         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:09.9 0:45:07.5 14:31   68  45.5       4        F 65-69      
766   1573 Alex Cummings           F      Brookville             OH    US      0:48:05.8 0:45:11.7 14:33   28  32.7       51       F 25-29      
767   1451 Lisa Sagendorph         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:52.6 0:45:12.7 14:33   43  34.2       37       F 40-44      
768   1792 Donna Townsend          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:42.6 0:45:13.6 14:33   65  43.6       5        F 65-69      
769   2079 Mikayla Smith           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:18.7 0:45:15.6 14:34   21  32.6       39       F 20-24      
770   2078 Kelli Smith             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:19.2 0:45:16.1 14:34   54  38.1       18       F 50-54      
771   1120 Emily Rose              F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:48:31.0 0:45:25.4 14:37   22  32.5       40       F 20-24      
772   1242 Audra McKinnon          F      Springboro             OH    US      0:47:30.5 0:45:27.5 14:38   45  34.6       47       F 45-49      
773   2191 Karen Speller           F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:48:54.4 0:45:28.4 14:38   60  40.8       13       F 60-64      
774   1860 Lisa Jones              F      Richmond               IN    US      0:47:20.0 0:45:42.2 14:43   51  36.5       19       F 50-54      
775   1755 B. Hibbard              M      Englewood              OH    US      0:48:45.0 0:45:45.1 14:44   10  34.0       40       M 1-14       
776   1578 Flip Robison            M      Springboro             OH    US      0:47:46.6 0:45:54.0 14:46   48  31.7       34       M 45-49      
777   1924 Alec Voris              M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:48:18.0 0:45:56.8 14:47   22  28.3       20       M 20-24      
778   1923 Kayla Holbert           F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:48:19.5 0:45:58.0 14:48   22  32.1       41       F 20-24      
779   2216 Tracy Tate              F      Springboro             OH    US      0:49:20.1 0:45:58.2 14:48   44  33.9       38       F 40-44      
780   2194 Nada Debagghi           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:55.4 0:45:58.8 14:48   37  32.6       60       F 35-39      
781   2193 Klodi Abazi             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:55.5 0:45:58.8 14:48   33  32.2       61       F 30-34      
782   2260 Connie Vandemark        F      Springboro             OH    US      0:49:20.0 0:45:59.3 14:48   61  40.8       14       F 60-64      
783   1145 Mike Haney              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:18.1 0:46:01.5 14:49   55  33.3       17       M 55-59      
784   2182 Hannelore Kay           F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:46:24.8 0:46:02.9 14:49   50  35.9       20       F 50-54      
785   1072 Natasha Stewart         F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:48:23.5 0:46:06.4 14:50   33  32.1       62       F 30-34      
786   1524 Pat Schwieterman        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:16.1 0:46:12.8 14:52   59  39.6       24       F 55-59      
787   1862 Kathleen Brewster       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:16.6 0:46:13.8 14:53   66  43.3       6        F 65-69      
788   1462 Katie Whalen            F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:46:43.6 0:46:17.2 14:54   27  31.9       52       F 25-29      
789   1936 Steven Woodard          M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:48:14.8 0:46:17.9 14:54   31  28.2       52       M 30-34      
790   1935 Genie Woodard           F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:48:15.1 0:46:19.3 14:55   36  32.2       61       F 35-39      
791   2072 Toni Honaker            F      Brookville             OH    US      0:49:13.0 0:46:20.4 14:55   28  31.9       53       F 25-29      
792   1248 Margarita Perez         F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:47:42.9 0:46:21.8 14:55   40  32.7       39       F 40-44      
793   1165 Kathy Gross             F      Monroe                 OH    US      0:46:50.5 0:46:21.9 14:55   69  44.9       7        F 65-69      
794   1594 Chris Smith             M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:47:43.1 0:46:21.9 14:55   34  28.5       53       M 30-34      
795   2419 James Little            M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:48:52.4 0:46:22.3 14:56   69  37.3       9        M 65-69      
796   1934 Allyssa Oney            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:33.6 0:46:24.5 14:56   26  31.8       54       F 25-29      
797   2175 Michelle Lund           F      Hamilton               OH    US      0:48:09.5 0:46:26.6 14:57   51  36.0       21       F 50-54      
798   1293 Sarah Barhorst          F      Clayton                OH    US      0:48:05.4 0:46:32.1 14:59   28  31.7       55       F 25-29      
799   1370 Jen Ropp                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:41.7 0:46:32.2 14:59   33  31.8       63       F 30-34      
800   2174 Erin Durbin             F      Hamilton               OH    US      0:48:19.3 0:46:35.2 15:00   41  32.7       40       F 40-44      
801   2073 Robin Phillips          F      Brookville             OH    US      0:49:32.1 0:46:36.7 15:00   54  37.0       22       F 50-54      
802   2230 Ella Caroline Terrill   F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:27.3 0:46:37.2 15:00   16  32.7       27       F 15-19      
803   2229 Jon Terrill             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:27.8 0:46:38.1 15:01   47  30.9       35       M 45-49      
804   1642 B. Goss                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:05.7 0:46:46.2 15:03   12  35.2       40       F 1-14       
805   2416 Michael Dube            M      West Chester           OH    US      0:48:35.0 0:46:47.9 15:04   49  31.3       36       M 45-49      
806   2295 Lewis Harris            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:54.0 0:46:48.6 15:04   33  28.1       54       M 30-34      
807   1253 Laura Gaddis            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:03.1 0:46:50.2 15:05   41  32.6       41       F 40-44      
808   1368 Jennifer Seminary       F      Springboro             OH    US      0:48:04.3 0:46:58.8 15:07   50  35.2       23       F 50-54      
809   1367 John Seminary           M      Springboro             OH    US      0:48:04.3 0:46:58.8 15:07   55  32.6       18       M 55-59      
810   1640 Alysia Goss             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:19.3 0:47:00.6 15:08   36  31.7       62       F 35-39      
811   1727 Nancy Sims              F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:49:56.1 0:47:00.7 15:08   64  41.4       15       F 60-64      
812   1903 Ryan Smith              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:19.3 0:47:00.9 15:08   47  34.0       48       F 45-49      
813   1751 Sarah Sims              F      Springboro             OH    US      0:49:55.5 0:47:01.1 15:08   44  33.1       42       F 40-44      
814   2278 Robert Hibbard          M      Englewood              OH    US      0:50:02.6 0:47:02.0 15:08   45  30.2       37       M 45-49      
815   1542 Sarah Paulsen           F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:49:24.0 0:47:08.8 15:11   26  31.3       56       F 25-29      
816   1543 Bryce Hines             M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:49:24.7 0:47:09.9 15:11   30  27.6       55       M 30-34      
817   1887 Seana Nisbet            F      Edgartown              MA    US      0:50:35.4 0:47:12.8 15:12   48  34.2       49       F 45-49      
818   1559 Khristie Reed           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:52.4 0:47:13.1 15:12   51  35.4       24       F 50-54      
819   1889 Jennifer Muller         F      Springboro             OH    US      0:50:35.3 0:47:16.3 15:13   50  34.9       25       F 50-54      
820   1692 Leslie Miller           F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:49:15.3 0:47:19.7 15:14   42  32.4       43       F 40-44      
821   1691 Katie Pesta             F      Springfield            OH    US      0:49:15.6 0:47:19.9 15:14   37  31.6       63       F 35-39      
822   1307 Bob Sycks               M      Piqua                  OH    US      0:48:02.3 0:47:20.1 15:14   69  36.5       10       M 65-69      
823   2264 Amanda Kegebein         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:15.7 0:47:20.6 15:14   44  32.9       44       F 40-44      
824   2042 Teresa Miu              F      Sidney                 OH    US      0:50:07.0 0:47:22.9 15:15   48  34.1       50       F 45-49      
825   2043 Sarah Miu               F      Sidney                 OH    US      0:50:07.0 0:47:23.1 15:15   17  31.7       28       F 15-19      
826   2263 Jennifer Thorson        F      Springboro             OH    US      0:48:47.1 0:47:25.1 15:16   47  33.7       51       F 45-49      
827   2283 Mary Kathleen Gallagher F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:54.5 0:47:25.3 15:16   28  31.1       57       F 25-29      
828   1900 Thomas Hale             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:35.6 0:47:25.6 15:16   35  28.0       40       M 35-39      
829   1015 Mariah North            F      Arcanum                OH    US      0:50:23.6 0:47:32.2 15:18   27  31.1       58       F 25-29      
830   1201 Beth Morrisey           F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:48:46.4 0:47:33.0 15:18   48  34.0       52       F 45-49      
831   1560 Alexis Reed             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:11.9 0:47:33.1 15:18   21  31.1       42       F 20-24      
832   1992 Judy Ashton             F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:49:53.1 0:47:35.5 15:19   57  37.6       25       F 55-59      
833   1951 Kelsey Ball             F      Englewood              OH    US      0:49:48.5 0:47:35.5 15:19   21  31.0       43       F 20-24      
834   1720 Breanna Kanthak         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:34.6 0:47:39.3 15:20   20  31.0       44       F 20-24      
835   1199 Justin Pelan            M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:50:41.4 0:47:39.9 15:21   29  27.3       41       M 25-29      
836   1663 Lauren Pelan            F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:50:41.1 0:47:41.2 15:21   21  31.0       45       F 20-24      
837   1198 Renee Pelan             F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:50:41.8 0:47:41.4 15:21   26  31.0       59       F 25-29      
838   2428 Tanda Lainhart          F      Franklin               OH    US      0:51:15.9 0:47:41.6 15:21   35  31.2       64       F 35-39      
839   1044 Kathleen Lammert        F      Springboro             OH    US      0:50:49.4 0:47:49.4 15:24   46  33.1       53       F 45-49      
840   1901 Katie Hale              F      Kettering              OH    US      0:53:00.3 0:47:50.9 15:24   33  30.9       64       F 30-34      
841   2195 John Saurine            M      West Chester           OH    US      0:48:22.2 0:47:52.5 15:25   47  30.1       38       M 45-49      
842   1141 Jessica Fujihara        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:49.2 0:47:56.8 15:26   40  31.6       45       F 40-44      
843   1711 Janelle Avery           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:58.7 0:47:57.2 15:26   28  30.8       60       F 25-29      
844   1428 Chris Ferguson          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:01.0 0:47:57.2 15:26   32  27.3       56       M 30-34      
845   1685 Quentina Konah          F      Englewood              OH    US      0:52:58.9 0:47:57.4 15:26   28  30.8       61       F 25-29      
846   1142 Jennifer Kern           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:49.7 0:47:57.5 15:26   38  31.3       65       F 35-39      
847   1427 Laura Ferguson          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:02.4 0:47:59.6 15:27   28  30.8       62       F 25-29      
848   1426 Tom Herchline           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:05.0 0:48:01.4 15:27   59  33.0       19       M 55-59      
849   1425 Marylynn Herchline      F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:05.0 0:48:02.4 15:28   59  38.1       26       F 55-59      
850   2385 Lisa Humble             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:27.8 0:48:06.1 15:29   41  31.7       46       F 40-44      
851   2090 Spencer Reed            M      Englewood              OH    US      0:50:48.3 0:48:09.8 15:30   25  27.0       42       M 25-29      
852   1984 Sarah Maddix            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:46.5 0:48:14.6 15:32   36  30.9       66       F 35-39      
853   1987 E. Maddix               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:46.8 0:48:15.1 15:32   9   37.2       41       F 1-14       
854   1804 John Durnbaugh          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:00.8 0:48:24.9 15:35   54  31.4       32       M 50-54      
855   1734 Shannan Leiser-Grimpe   F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:34.1 0:48:28.8 15:36   38  31.0       67       F 35-39      
856   2259 Hunter Eden             M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:50:34.8 0:48:32.7 15:38   23  26.7       21       M 20-24      
857   1677 Christi Jasinski        F      Englewood              OH    US      0:51:02.6 0:48:34.3 15:38   51  34.4       26       F 50-54      
858   1676 Renee Osterfeld         F      Fairfield              OH    US      0:51:02.4 0:48:34.5 15:38   50  34.0       27       F 50-54      
859   2066 Jacque Fisher           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:11.0 0:48:37.3 15:39   53  35.1       28       F 50-54      
860   1814 Vickie Lakes            F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:51:11.3 0:48:38.4 15:39   62  39.1       16       F 60-64      
861   2268 Joanne Cummins          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:35.2 0:48:42.6 15:41   54  35.4       29       F 50-54      
862   1778 Ana Mossing             F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:52:10.0 0:48:42.6 15:41   15  31.9       29       F 15-19      
863   1781 L. Mossing              F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:52:09.2 0:48:42.7 15:41   10  35.7       42       F 1-14       
864   2266 Megan Dumler            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:35.8 0:48:43.4 15:41   23  30.3       46       F 20-24      
865   1888 Russell Nisbet          M      Edgartown              MA    US      0:52:07.5 0:48:43.6 15:41   40  28.2       34       M 40-44      
866   1743 Steve Schmidt           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:55.1 0:48:44.4 15:41   56  31.7       20       M 55-59      
867   1773 Evelyn Ruiz             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:55.4 0:48:44.4 15:41   24  30.3       47       F 20-24      
868   1746 Elizabeth Eldenburg     F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:55.6 0:48:44.4 15:41   27  30.3       63       F 25-29      
869   2267 Shannon Cummins         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:36.2 0:48:45.0 15:41   25  30.3       64       F 25-29      
870   1455 Layla Robbins           F      Pleasant Hill          OH    US      0:50:55.5 0:48:47.5 15:42   18  30.4       30       F 15-19      
871   2105 Stephanie White         F      Springfield            OH    US      0:51:30.1 0:48:47.9 15:42   16  31.3       31       F 15-19      
872   1456 Tracy Trost             F      Laura                  OH    US      0:50:55.3 0:48:48.1 15:42   49  33.5       54       F 45-49      
873   1454 Tamara Robbins          F      Pleasant Hill          OH    US      0:50:55.7 0:48:48.5 15:43   52  34.6       30       F 50-54      
874   2104 Rachel White            F      Springfield            OH    US      0:51:30.5 0:48:48.6 15:43   19  30.3       32       F 15-19      
875   1453 Danya Berry             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:04.7 0:48:54.2 15:44   42  31.4       47       F 40-44      
876   1294 Dee Brumit              F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:50:13.8 0:48:54.3 15:44   59  37.5       27       F 55-59      
877   2322 Bailey Trawick          F      Springboro             OH    US      0:49:11.8 0:48:55.3 15:45   13  32.9       43       F 1-14       
878   1200 Ashley Zugelder         F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:50:09.2 0:48:55.4 15:45   22  30.2       48       F 20-24      
879   1203 Zachary Zugelder        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:09.8 0:48:56.0 15:45   25  26.5       43       M 25-29      
880   1821 Michael Imhoff          M      Lewisburg              OH    US      0:50:47.9 0:48:56.3 15:45   60  32.6       20       M 60-64      
881   1822 Scott Zimmerman         M      Lewisburg              OH    US      0:50:47.6 0:48:56.8 15:45   49  29.9       39       M 45-49      
882   1254 Allison Noll            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:09.3 0:48:56.9 15:45   20  30.2       49       F 20-24      
883   1961 Pamela Dunaway          F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:51:15.3 0:48:57.0 15:45   63  39.3       17       F 60-64      
884   1398 Megan Ruter             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:36.0 0:49:03.8 15:48   26  30.1       65       F 25-29      
885   1779 Jay Mossing             M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:52:32.3 0:49:04.7 15:48   44  28.7       35       M 40-44      
886   2103 Mindy White             F      Springfield            OH    US      0:51:47.6 0:49:05.7 15:48   47  32.6       55       F 45-49      
887   1949 C. Zbinden              F      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:50:23.5 0:49:06.8 15:48   10  35.4       44       F 1-14       
888   2184 Natalee Mossing         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:34.0 0:49:07.2 15:49   46  32.3       56       F 45-49      
889   1780 Lisa Mossing            F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:52:34.6 0:49:07.4 15:49   44  31.7       48       F 40-44      
890   2255 Ashley McClure          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:49.6 0:49:13.5 15:51   31  30.0       65       F 30-34      
891   1947 Richelle Zbinden        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:30.6 0:49:14.1 15:51   41  31.0       49       F 40-44      
892   1610 Wanda Smith             F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:50:13.7 0:49:15.6 15:51   49  33.2       57       F 45-49      
893   2450 Ashley Patrick          F      Germantown             OH    US      0:51:52.1 0:49:15.8 15:51   35  30.2       68       F 35-39      
894   2351 Anita Schaengold        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:39.3 0:49:19.4 15:53   55  35.4       28       F 55-59      
895   2318 Melinda Mays            F      Wilmington             OH    US      0:52:01.3 0:49:24.3 15:54   28  29.9       66       F 25-29      
896   1300 Deloris White           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:24.9 0:49:24.8 15:54   60  37.5       18       F 60-64      
897   1172 Donna Dial              F      Smyrna                 DE    US      0:52:24.7 0:49:24.9 15:54   51  33.8       31       F 50-54      
898   2258 Jennifer Eden           F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:51:41.9 0:49:39.0 15:59   46  31.9       58       F 45-49      
899   1956 Olivia Allen            F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:51:56.7 0:49:41.7 16:00   35  29.9       69       F 35-39      
900   1957 L. Allen                M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:51:56.2 0:49:41.8 16:00   9   32.8       41       M 1-14       
901   2447 Tabitha Dispennette     F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:51:42.6 0:49:47.0 16:01   19  29.7       33       F 15-19      
902   1646 Mandi McKinley          F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:51:26.7 0:49:47.5 16:02   36  29.9       70       F 35-39      
903   2142 Allison Hill            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:21.9 0:49:48.4 16:02   26  29.6       67       F 25-29      
904   1355 R. Jones                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:05.5 0:49:50.9 16:03   11  33.9       45       F 1-14       
905   2068 Deborah Wright          F      Englewood              OH    US      0:51:32.5 0:49:57.6 16:05   35  29.8       71       F 35-39      
906   2069 Z. Wright               M      Englewood              OH    US      0:51:32.7 0:49:57.8 16:05   8   34.4       42       M 1-14       
907   1038 Dawn Kalbfleisch        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:30.1 0:49:58.3 16:05   57  35.8       29       F 55-59      
908   1039 Heather Kalbfleisch     F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:30.3 0:49:59.2 16:05   31  29.5       66       F 30-34      
909   1880 Karen Inman             F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:52:48.0 0:50:00.2 16:06   73  44.1       1        F 70-99      
910   1879 Michelle Inman          F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:52:47.8 0:50:01.6 16:06   50  33.0       32       F 50-54      
911   2046 Sarah Fortman           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:12.4 0:50:04.9 16:07   32  29.5       67       F 30-34      
912   2025 Ann Gross               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:12.1 0:50:05.0 16:07   54  34.5       33       F 50-54      
913   1022 Gary Kelly              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:34.6 0:50:05.8 16:07   62  32.4       21       M 60-64      
914   1785 Sheila Turner           F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:50:46.6 0:50:11.6 16:09   50  32.9       34       F 50-54      
915   2245 B. Barrentine           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:30.8 0:50:17.6 16:11   8   34.2       43       M 1-14       
916   1716 Donna Whetstone         F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:51:59.7 0:50:19.9 16:12   62  37.7       19       F 60-64      
917   2246 E. Barrentine           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:33.3 0:50:20.3 16:12   11  33.6       46       F 1-14       
918   2058 Sarah Seitz             F      Centerville            OH    US      0:53:15.8 0:50:21.4 16:12   41  30.3       50       F 40-44      
919   2061 E. Seitz                F      Centerville            OH    US      0:53:15.9 0:50:21.6 16:13   10  34.5       47       F 1-14       
920   2365 L. Myers                F      Springfield            OH    US      0:51:58.0 0:50:23.3 16:13   9   35.6       48       F 1-14       
921   2364 Heather Myers           F      Springfield            OH    US      0:51:57.7 0:50:23.5 16:13   45  31.2       59       F 45-49      
922   1240 Michelle Jones          F      Uniontown              PA    US      0:53:54.1 0:50:26.3 16:14   43  30.7       51       F 40-44      
923   1244 Debra Seman             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:54.6 0:50:26.4 16:14   47  31.7       60       F 45-49      
924   2044 Morgan Wilson           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:55.2 0:50:27.4 16:14   28  29.3       68       F 25-29      
925   2085 Leah Fay                F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:55.2 0:50:27.6 16:14   26  29.3       69       F 25-29      
926   1410 Autum Vorhees           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:38.2 0:50:34.5 16:17   39  29.8       72       F 35-39      
927   2244 Elizabeth Barrentine    F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:49.0 0:50:34.7 16:17   43  30.6       52       F 40-44      
928   2247 Ward Barrentine         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:50.4 0:50:35.6 16:17   44  27.9       36       M 40-44      
929   1310 Ron Sivits              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:58.4 0:50:42.3 16:19   60  31.5       22       M 60-64      
930   1309 Cathy Sivits            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:58.1 0:50:42.4 16:19   58  35.7       30       F 55-59      
931   1075 Abby Reed               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:05.3 0:50:48.1 16:21   37  29.5       73       F 35-39      
932   1205 Justin Ellingwood       M      Brooklyn               NY    US      0:52:15.6 0:51:06.5 16:27   31  25.5       57       M 30-34      
933   1023 Tom Burnett             M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:53:44.3 0:51:07.7 16:27   52  29.3       33       M 50-54      
934   1077 Catherine Brooks        F      Middletown             OH    US      0:53:44.3 0:51:07.9 16:27   49  32.0       61       F 45-49      
935   1005 Paulene Wilson          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:53:06.3 0:51:08.1 16:28   50  32.3       35       F 50-54      
936   1899 Allison Merkle          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:22.0 0:51:10.1 16:28   30  28.9       68       F 30-34      
937   1898 Catherine Merkle        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:22.0 0:51:10.2 16:28   52  33.0       36       F 50-54      
938   1794 Linda Heeter            F      Centerville            OH    US      0:53:38.2 0:51:10.6 16:28   61  36.7       20       F 60-64      
939   1277 William Rinehart        M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:53:03.9 0:51:17.4 16:31   59  30.9       21       M 55-59      
940   1061 Sandra Ellingwood       F      Mason                  OH    US      0:52:15.4 0:51:24.8 16:33   59  35.6       31       F 55-59      
941   2290 A. Weaner               F      Centerville            OH    US      0:53:58.3 0:51:28.4 16:34   9   34.8       49       F 1-14       
942   2289 Bradley Weaner          M      Centerville            OH    US      0:53:58.4 0:51:29.3 16:34   38  26.3       41       M 35-39      
943   1128 T. Marlow               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:44.7 0:51:29.7 16:34   10  33.8       50       F 1-14       
944   1127 Lacy Ferris             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:44.7 0:51:29.9 16:35   29  28.7       70       F 25-29      
945   2271 Teresa Brubaker         F      Sidney                 OH    US      0:53:03.5 0:51:33.4 16:36   51  32.4       37       F 50-54      
946   2272 Chrisy Heidenreich      F      Sidney                 OH    US      0:53:02.9 0:51:33.8 16:36   49  31.7       62       F 45-49      
947   1033 John Howell             M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:54:27.8 0:51:39.0 16:37   53  29.2       34       M 50-54      
948   1032 Janielle Fameree        F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:54:29.6 0:51:40.7 16:38   59  35.4       32       F 55-59      
949   1080 Lauretta Fambro         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:06.4 0:51:42.1 16:38   66  38.7       8        F 65-69      
950   1350 Kelsey Stone            F      Franklin               OH    US      0:54:58.2 0:51:42.8 16:39   23  28.6       50       F 20-24      
951   2049 Russell Neeley          M      Lebanon                OH    US      0:54:58.6 0:51:42.9 16:39   25  25.1       44       M 25-29      
952   1296 Tabitha Satkamp         F      Brookville             OH    US      0:53:50.1 0:51:46.9 16:40   39  29.1       74       F 35-39      
953   1273 Amanda Brock            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:52.8 0:51:48.8 16:41   28  28.5       71       F 25-29      
954   1429 Holly Horlacher         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:15.6 0:51:49.6 16:41   23  28.5       51       F 20-24      
955   1424 Miranda Piatt           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:15.8 0:51:49.8 16:41   26  28.5       72       F 25-29      
956   1274 Nick Mazur              M      Lake In The Hills      IL    US      0:54:53.7 0:51:49.8 16:41   31  25.2       58       M 30-34      
957   1187 Heidi Orndorf           F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:53:07.9 0:51:51.3 16:41   52  32.6       38       F 50-54      
958   1515 Chris McCullough        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:07.6 0:51:51.9 16:42   51  32.2       39       F 50-54      
959   1511 Emily Phelps            F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:54:13.7 0:51:52.1 16:42   28  28.5       73       F 25-29      
960   1531 Belinda Michel          F      Clayton                OH    US      0:54:13.6 0:51:52.3 16:42   58  34.9       33       F 55-59      
961   1395 Colleen Whalen          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:20.7 0:51:53.6 16:42   32  28.5       69       F 30-34      
962   1421 Nicole Holste           F      Monroe                 OH    US      0:54:24.1 0:51:53.9 16:42   42  29.6       53       F 40-44      
963   1440 Amanda Piwnicki         F      Fairfield              OH    US      0:54:24.4 0:51:54.9 16:43   34  28.6       70       F 30-34      
964   1147 Katt Flynn              F      Eaton                  OH    US      0:52:56.1 0:51:55.0 16:43   53  32.9       40       F 50-54      
965   1148 Tess Flynn              F      Eaton                  OH    US      0:52:56.4 0:51:55.3 16:43   20  28.4       52       F 20-24      
966   2281 Caileigh Paxton         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:52.4 0:51:56.5 16:43   19  28.4       34       F 15-19      
967   2118 Bronwyn Delange         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:48.9 0:52:07.5 16:47   26  28.3       74       F 25-29      
968   2420 Tess Little             F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:54:39.5 0:52:07.6 16:47   67  38.9       9        F 65-69      
969   1490 Jean Debrosse           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:13.6 0:52:07.7 16:47   65  37.9       10       F 65-69      
970   1618 Diana Suchecki          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:13.7 0:52:08.5 16:47   59  35.1       34       F 55-59      
971   1079 Melissa Fambro          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:38.0 0:52:13.5 16:49   39  28.9       75       F 35-39      
972   1461 Patricia Oconnor        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:36.4 0:52:15.5 16:49   54  33.0       41       F 50-54      
973   1195 Cindy Mahan             F      Urbana                 OH    US      0:52:52.2 0:52:17.2 16:50   46  30.3       63       F 45-49      
974   1196 Amanda Lambert          F      Urbana                 OH    US      0:52:52.0 0:52:17.8 16:50   26  28.2       75       F 25-29      
975   2370 Colin Amato             M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:55:09.2 0:52:18.9 16:50   15  25.7       17       M 15-19      
976   1872 Megan Handle            F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:55:08.9 0:52:19.5 16:51   16  29.1       35       F 15-19      
977   1871 Kate Handle             F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:55:09.6 0:52:19.8 16:51   14  30.2       51       F 1-14       
978   1134 Nickee Wagner           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:01.7 0:52:22.9 16:52   25  28.2       76       F 25-29      
979   2280 Regina Paxton           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:22.3 0:52:25.3 16:52   49  31.2       64       F 45-49      
980   2279 Jason Paxton            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:21.4 0:52:25.5 16:52   19  24.8       18       M 15-19      
981   2439 Susan Turner            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:55.9 0:52:32.0 16:55   59  34.9       35       F 55-59      
982   2294 Kelley Turpin           F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:55:56.1 0:52:32.0 16:55   31  28.1       71       F 30-34      
983   1161 Kelly Huber             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:11.5 0:52:37.4 16:56   35  28.3       76       F 35-39      
984   1031 Alina Newman            F      Lebanon                OH    US      0:56:04.6 0:52:44.3 16:58   32  28.0       72       F 30-34      
985   1333 Macy Goldberg           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:10.3 0:52:48.6 17:00   40  26.0       37       M 40-44      
986   1634 Kathy Joly              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:02.8 0:52:51.0 17:01   58  34.2       36       F 55-59      
987   1635 Norm Staub              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:08.1 0:52:54.9 17:02   81  40.2       4        M 70-99      
988   1638 Monique Tyler           F      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:54:28.0 0:52:55.5 17:02   35  28.1       77       F 35-39      
989   1633 Debbie Davis            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:07.9 0:52:56.2 17:02   59  34.6       37       F 55-59      
990   1813 David Escobar           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:09.4 0:52:56.3 17:02   35  25.1       42       M 35-39      
991   1812 Lindsey Escobar         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:11.2 0:52:56.5 17:02   34  28.0       73       F 30-34      
992   2448 Unknown Partic. 2448    M                                           0:54:27.6 0:52:56.8 17:03                  3        No Age Given 
993   2284 Giles Allen             M      Columbus               OH    US      0:56:25.8 0:52:57.6 17:03   28  24.5       45       M 25-29      
994   2186 Angela Kelly            F      Daytonyton             OH    US      0:54:39.3 0:52:57.7 17:03   50  31.2       42       F 50-54      
995   2187 Patti Eddy              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:39.2 0:52:57.9 17:03   62  35.9       21       F 60-64      
996   2048 Renee Neidigh           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:19.0 0:52:58.4 17:03   31  27.9       74       F 30-34      
997   1657 Lona Bowman             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:08.9 0:52:58.6 17:03   65  37.2       11       F 65-69      
998   1173 Sean Dial               F      Smyrna                 DE    US      0:56:19.2 0:52:58.7 17:03   51  31.5       43       F 50-54      
999   1281 Colette Howell          F      Reynoldsburg           OH    US      0:56:21.5 0:53:00.0 17:04   30  27.9       75       F 30-34      
1000  1086 Gareth Williams         M      Hamilton               OH    US      0:55:28.0 0:53:02.2 17:04   48  27.4       40       M 45-49      
1001  2422 Kelley Carroll          F      Greenfield             IN    US      0:54:54.8 0:53:02.7 17:04   47  30.2       65       F 45-49      
1002  1092 Jennifer Bigi           F      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:54:54.4 0:53:03.5 17:05   42  28.9       54       F 40-44      
1003  1003 Rachel Vititoe          F      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:55:27.3 0:53:09.1 17:06   21  27.8       53       F 20-24      
1004  2027 Birdie Napper           F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:56:15.9 0:53:10.2 17:07   44  29.3       55       F 40-44      
1005  1152 Julie Bogard            F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:54:48.1 0:53:12.8 17:08   54  32.4       44       F 50-54      
1006  1151 Alan Bogard             M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:54:48.3 0:53:12.9 17:08   56  29.0       22       M 55-59      
1007  1218 Heather Watts           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:19.0 0:53:19.0 17:10   44  29.2       56       F 40-44      
1008  2374 Shayla Davis            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:29.7 0:53:22.0 17:11   22  27.7       54       F 20-24      
1009  2183 Toni Mascari            F      Troy                   OH    US      0:54:33.2 0:53:28.9 17:13   53  31.9       45       F 50-54      
1010  1225 Mindy Davis             F      West Milton            OH    US      0:54:32.7 0:53:29.6 17:13   57  33.4       38       F 55-59      
1011  1955 Mary Antonides          F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:55:03.5 0:53:29.6 17:13   58  33.8       39       F 55-59      
1012  1722 Andrea Fitzgerald       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:04.3 0:53:31.1 17:14   73  41.2       2        F 70-99      
1013  1851 Sarah Rickels           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:03.7 0:53:35.1 17:15   32  27.6       76       F 30-34      
1014  1852 Billy Rickels           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:04.0 0:53:35.7 17:15   31  24.3       59       M 30-34      
1015  1311 Jennifer Sycks          F      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:54:28.0 0:53:43.9 17:18   45  29.3       66       F 45-49      
1016  1308 Kim Fisher              F      Piqua                  OH    US      0:54:28.3 0:53:46.1 17:18   39  28.1       78       F 35-39      
1017  1561 Jessica Purvis          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:11.9 0:53:47.8 17:19   28  27.4       77       F 25-29      
1018  1222 Stephanie Patterson     F      Hamilton               OH    US      0:54:29.0 0:53:55.0 17:21   37  27.8       79       F 35-39      
1019  1360 Linda Zantal            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:33.1 0:53:55.2 17:21   54  32.0       46       F 50-54      
1020  1224 M. Patterson            F      Hamilton               OH    US      0:54:29.5 0:53:55.9 17:22   9   33.3       52       F 1-14       
1021  1361 Linda Loftis            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:33.5 0:53:56.1 17:22   60  34.4       22       F 60-64      
1022  2109 Fran Paschall           F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:56:59.2 0:53:57.2 17:22   57  33.1       40       F 55-59      
1023  2113 Angela Wyatt            F      Englewood              OH    US      0:56:59.1 0:53:58.2 17:22   50  30.6       47       F 50-54      
1024  2408 Susan McCarthy          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:46.3 0:53:58.7 17:22   58  33.5       41       F 55-59      
1025  1301 Kathy Maxwell           F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:55:32.7 0:54:02.0 17:23   48  29.9       67       F 45-49      
1026  1302 Sharon Millsap          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:33.1 0:54:02.8 17:24   61  34.7       23       F 60-64      
1027  1210 Leeta Palecek           F      Kettering              OH    US      0:54:06.7 0:54:06.7 17:25   45  29.0       68       F 45-49      
1028  1873 Joe Handle              M      Waynesville            OH    US      0:56:57.9 0:54:07.4 17:25   48  26.9       41       M 45-49      
1029  1636 Shelbi Anderson         F      College Corner         OH    US      0:56:23.5 0:54:09.4 17:26   24  27.3       55       F 20-24      
1030  1870 Ann Handle              F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:56:58.1 0:54:10.3 17:26   44  28.8       57       F 40-44      
1031  2147 Holly Robbins           F      West Alexandria        OH    US      0:57:41.6 0:54:12.2 17:27   51  30.8       48       F 50-54      
1032  1574 Maria Brant             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:01.0 0:54:13.2 17:27   39  27.8       80       F 35-39      
1033  1937 Marsha Bonhart          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:33.6 0:54:13.4 17:27   67  37.4       12       F 65-69      
1034  1706 Allison Muckerheide     F      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:57:45.8 0:54:15.2 17:28   18  27.3       36       F 15-19      
1035  1705 Janet Muckerheide       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:46.0 0:54:15.8 17:28   49  30.1       69       F 45-49      
1036  2273 Alison Gillespie        F      Franklin               OH    US      0:56:01.6 0:54:17.0 17:28   28  27.2       78       F 25-29      
1037  1575 Jaimie Summers          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:01.4 0:54:17.0 17:28   31  27.2       77       F 30-34      
1038  1994 Tracy Uzzel             F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:58:03.8 0:54:22.2 17:30   52  31.1       49       F 50-54      
1039  2107 Steve Crichton          M      Centerville            OH    US      0:57:30.3 0:54:22.6 17:30   56  28.4       23       M 55-59      
1040  7294 Patricia Snyder         F      Marion                 OH    US      0:55:44.9 0:54:27.0 17:32   51  30.7       50       F 50-54      
1041  7301 Everitt Lilly           M      Dublin                 OH    US      0:55:45.1 0:54:27.1 17:32   57  28.6       24       M 55-59      
1042  1167 Tracy Isner             F      Troy                   OH    US      0:56:01.9 0:54:29.4 17:32   48  29.7       70       F 45-49      
1043  1251 Penny Hamm              F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      0:56:02.0 0:54:30.8 17:33   45  28.8       71       F 45-49      
1044  1214 Carol Moore             F      Lewistown              OH    US      0:56:29.9 0:54:33.0 17:33   66  36.7       13       F 65-69      
1045  1709 Jennifer Finch          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:25.3 0:54:33.9 17:34   36  27.3       81       F 35-39      
1046  1017 Amy Davis               F      Springfield            OH    US      0:57:25.9 0:54:34.0 17:34   40  27.8       58       F 40-44      
1047  1212 Stephanie Goff          F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:56:30.0 0:54:34.0 17:34   47  29.3       72       F 45-49      
1048  2317 Sheldon Shells          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:55.4 0:54:39.1 17:35   16  24.2       19       M 15-19      
1049  2070 Larry Bohannon          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:12.5 0:54:40.7 17:36   57  28.5       25       M 55-59      
1050  1095 Quinnlan Berry          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:00.2 0:54:47.1 17:38   39  27.5       82       F 35-39      
1051  2379 Kenneth Goodrum         M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:56:29.3 0:54:47.5 17:38   45  25.9       42       M 45-49      
1052  1366 Katie Walker            F      South Charleston       OH    US      0:56:28.2 0:54:48.4 17:38   20  26.9       56       F 20-24      
1053  1351 Kelli Shells            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:05.0 0:54:49.3 17:39   36  27.2       83       F 35-39      
1054  1365 Victoria Hazlett        F      South Charleston       OH    US      0:56:28.8 0:54:49.4 17:39   54  31.5       51       F 50-54      
1055  1267 L. Geis                 F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:44.4 0:54:53.8 17:40   10  31.7       53       F 1-14       
1056  2223 Benjamin Rodney         M      New York               NY    US      0:58:47.4 0:54:58.4 17:42   34  24.0       60       M 30-34      
1057  2243 Zachary Jones           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:48.6 0:55:00.2 17:42   34  24.0       61       M 30-34      
1058  1579 Dani Robison            F      Springboro             OH    US      0:56:58.8 0:55:06.1 17:44   46  28.8       73       F 45-49      
1059  2242 Grace Jones             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:54.3 0:55:06.2 17:44   30  26.8       78       F 30-34      
1060  2334 Allison Coblentz        F      Lancaster              OH    US      0:59:20.1 0:55:07.1 17:44   39  27.4       84       F 35-39      
1061  1191 Emily Mongelli          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:19.9 0:55:07.1 17:44   39  27.4       85       F 35-39      
1062  2436 David Vititoe           M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:57:24.7 0:55:07.3 17:45   48  26.4       43       M 45-49      
1063  1190 Lynn Clayton            F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:59:19.8 0:55:08.7 17:45   39  27.4       86       F 35-39      
1064  1339 David Crowder Sr        M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:56:39.4 0:55:15.3 17:47   51  26.9       35       M 50-54      
1065  1340 Jolie Crowder           F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:56:39.4 0:55:15.8 17:47   46  28.7       74       F 45-49      
1066  1272 Ann Miller              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:39.1 0:55:16.6 17:48   46  28.7       75       F 45-49      
1067  1865 K. Farnsworth           M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:58:56.4 0:55:19.1 17:48   9   29.4       44       M 1-14       
1068  1890 George Muller           M      Springboro             OH    US      0:58:43.8 0:55:21.2 17:49   51  26.9       36       M 50-54      
1069  2126 Gretchen Weiler         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:39.6 0:55:25.4 17:50   50  29.8       52       F 50-54      
1070  2127 Madison Weiler          F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:58:39.5 0:55:25.5 17:50   17  27.1       37       F 15-19      
1071  1388 Christian Long          M      Liberty Twp.           OH    US      0:56:27.6 0:55:27.1 17:51   30  23.5       62       M 30-34      
1072  1034 Sandra Nickell          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:37.4 0:55:28.8 17:51   42  27.7       59       F 40-44      
1073  1154 Heather Morgan          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:37.5 0:55:28.9 17:51   50  29.8       53       F 50-54      
1074  1230 Josie Colwell           F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:58:31.5 0:55:29.3 17:52   46  28.6       76       F 45-49      
1075  2098 Diana Engle             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:05.6 0:55:29.4 17:52   59  33.0       42       F 55-59      
1076  1344 Christine Curtis        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:31.3 0:55:29.9 17:52   55  31.5       43       F 55-59      
1077  2099 Fred Engle              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:06.6 0:55:30.9 17:52   58  28.3       26       M 55-59      
1078  2097 Heather Engle           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:05.7 0:55:31.0 17:52   19  26.6       38       F 15-19      
1079  2389 Joe Farnsworth          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:12.5 0:55:34.8 17:53   39  24.5       43       M 35-39      
1080  1681 Lana Miller             F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:59:53.1 0:55:36.3 17:54   34  26.7       79       F 30-34      
1081  1980 Fran Robinson           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:41.8 0:55:41.8 17:56   64  35.0       24       F 60-64      
1082  1710 Bonnie Delange          F      Athens                 OH    US      0:58:22.4 0:55:42.3 17:56   58  32.5       44       F 55-59      
1083  1441 Melissa Casey           F      Spring Valley          OH    US      0:58:35.8 0:55:49.4 17:58   58  32.4       45       F 55-59      
1084  1999 Gina Detate             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:44.9 0:55:50.1 17:58   36  26.7       87       F 35-39      
1085  2137 Wayne Schroeder         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:52.2 0:55:53.1 17:59   59  28.3       27       M 55-59      
1086  2138 Diane Ireland           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:52.3 0:55:54.4 18:00   65  35.3       14       F 65-69      
1087  2084 Misty Dixon             F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:58:44.1 0:56:03.4 18:03   46  28.3       77       F 45-49      
1088  1433 Steve Smith             M      Middletownn            OH    US      0:56:03.9 0:56:03.9 18:03   63  29.2       23       M 60-64      
1089  1845 Britni Marcum           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:29.8 0:56:05.2 18:03   34  26.4       80       F 30-34      
1090  2096 Emma Randolph           F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:58:45.3 0:56:05.8 18:03   46  28.3       78       F 45-49      
1091  1846 Becky Edgren            F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:58:30.0 0:56:06.2 18:03   61  33.5       25       F 60-64      
1092  1680 Joe Miller              M      Bellbrook              OH    US      1:00:45.2 0:56:26.3 18:10   34  23.4       63       M 30-34      
1093  1601 Chelsie Bond            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:43.8 0:56:28.1 18:11   35  26.3       88       F 35-39      
1094  1959 Steve Zbinden           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:49.1 0:56:28.1 18:11   43  24.8       38       M 40-44      
1095  1679 Daniel Miller           M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:51.7 0:56:32.2 18:12   61  28.5       24       M 60-64      
1096  1252 Amie Wright-Fricke      F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:00:07.1 0:56:32.8 18:12   28  26.1       79       F 25-29      
1097  1435 Laura Elliott           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:07.5 0:56:33.0 18:12   28  26.1       80       F 25-29      
1098  1153 Rachael Miller          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:45.4 0:56:37.7 18:14   34  26.2       81       F 30-34      
1099  1156 Hannah Village          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:46.4 0:56:38.0 18:14   36  26.3       89       F 35-39      
1100  1653 Laura Cano              F      Brookville             OH    US      0:58:46.4 0:56:38.7 18:14   40  26.8       60       F 40-44      
1101  2248 Amy Opstad              F      Stillwater             MN    US      0:58:46.7 0:56:39.3 18:14   48  28.5       79       F 45-49      
1102  2004 Shannon Peeler          F      O Fallon               IL    US      1:00:07.6 0:56:43.4 18:15   42  27.1       61       F 40-44      
1103  1054 Leah Bray               F      Centerville            OH    US      0:58:15.9 0:56:50.0 18:18   37  26.3       90       F 35-39      
1104  1978 Lizzie Eignor           F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:58:33.2 0:56:50.4 18:18   31  26.0       82       F 30-34      
1105  1979 Hilary Schulze          F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:58:33.5 0:56:51.0 18:18   30  26.0       83       F 30-34      
1106  1444 Christa Clelan          F      Springboro             OH    US      0:58:15.9 0:56:51.6 18:18   33  26.0       84       F 30-34      
1107  1939 Jeffrey Starr           M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:35.2 0:56:58.7 18:20   38  23.7       44       M 35-39      
1108  1943 E. Starr                M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:34.5 0:56:58.7 18:20   3              45       M 1-14       
1109  2261 Chelsey Moeller         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:40.4 0:56:59.6 18:21   24  25.9       57       F 20-24      
1110  1938 Audrey Starr            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:40.8 0:57:04.0 18:22   35  26.1       91       F 35-39      
1111  2021 Rachel Evans            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:39.9 0:57:09.5 18:24   34  26.0       85       F 30-34      
1112  1701 Sharona Williams        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:40.4 0:57:10.1 18:24   38  26.3       92       F 35-39      
1113  1623 K. Schneider            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:44.4 0:57:10.8 18:24   10  30.4       54       F 1-14       
1114  1942 O. Starr                M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:47.1 0:57:11.2 18:24   7   32.0       46       M 1-14       
1115  1940 James Scruton           M      Mc Kenzie              TN    US      1:00:47.0 0:57:11.3 18:24   59  27.7       28       M 55-59      
1116  1941 Sharon Scruton          F      Mc Kenzie              TN    US      1:00:46.7 0:57:11.3 18:24   59  32.0       46       F 55-59      
1117  1916 Enoch Fannin            M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:59:41.2 0:57:11.6 18:25   65  29.1       11       M 65-69      
1118  1111 Ashley Lehman           F      New Carlisle           OH    US      1:00:17.4 0:57:18.5 18:27   36  26.0       93       F 35-39      
1119  1263 Elizabeth Geis          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:10.7 0:57:19.2 18:27   53  29.8       54       F 50-54      
1120  1268 David Geis              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:11.0 0:57:19.8 18:27   54  26.5       37       M 50-54      
1121  1264 Andrew Geis             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:11.8 0:57:19.9 18:27   20  22.6       22       M 20-24      
1122  1110 Annika Lehman           F      New Carlisle           OH    US      1:00:17.2 0:57:19.9 18:27   34  25.9       86       F 30-34      
1123  2424 Jason Geis              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:11.9 0:57:20.8 18:27   14  23.9       47       M 1-14       
1124  2140 Nathalee Hutchins       F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:58:25.5 0:57:21.9 18:28   38  26.2       94       F 35-39      
1125  1645 Colleen Lim             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:37.2 0:57:23.6 18:28   64  33.9       26       F 60-64      
1126  1622 Ashley Schneider        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:59.0 0:57:26.0 18:29   32  25.7       87       F 30-34      
1127  1171 Jessica Mullens         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:51.6 0:57:27.4 18:30   35  25.9       95       F 35-39      
1128  1857 Thomas Bertke           M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:06.7 0:57:30.6 18:31   36  23.2       45       M 35-39      
1129  1864 Rachael Minamyer        F      Miamisburg             OH    US      1:01:04.6 0:57:32.2 18:31   39  26.2       96       F 35-39      
1130  2421 Rebecca Johnson         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:47.6 0:57:32.7 18:31   21  25.7       58       F 20-24      
1131  2177 Salome Garcia           F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:59:47.6 0:57:33.1 18:31   26  25.7       81       F 25-29      
1132  1496 Tracy Draime            F      Hamilton               OH    US      0:59:36.2 0:57:41.0 18:34   29  25.6       82       F 25-29      
1133  1495 Donna Fowler            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:36.3 0:57:42.1 18:34   56  30.6       47       F 55-59      
1134  2008 Timothy Kavanaugh       M      Centerville            OH    US      0:59:58.2 0:57:46.0 18:36   68  29.6       12       M 65-69      
1135  2009 Elizabeth Kavanaugh     F      Centerville            OH    US      0:59:59.1 0:57:46.2 18:36   63  33.3       27       F 60-64      
1136  2262 Levi Gallion            M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:00:41.6 0:57:59.8 18:40   26  22.4       46       M 25-29      
1137  1160 Jenn Holbrook           F      Franklin               OH    US      1:01:19.2 0:58:06.3 18:42   31  25.4       88       F 30-34      
1138  1345 Michael Davidson        M      Arcanum                OH    US      0:59:23.8 0:58:06.9 18:42   44  24.3       39       M 40-44      
1139  1330 Jeremy Smith            M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:59:23.7 0:58:07.5 18:43   43  24.1       40       M 40-44      
1140  1082 Patrick Guinaugh        M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:20.8 0:58:07.9 18:43   30  22.4       64       M 30-34      
1141  1083 Kaitlyn Ryan            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:20.9 0:58:08.5 18:43   27  25.4       83       F 25-29      
1142  1452 Melissa Fisher          F      Franklin               OH    US      1:00:57.3 0:58:15.9 18:45   25  25.3       84       F 25-29      
1143  1278 Brandy Deibler          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:54.7 0:58:23.5 18:48   34  25.4       89       F 30-34      
1144  1905 Kathryn Semons          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:55.2 0:58:23.8 18:48   34  25.4       90       F 30-34      
1145  1378 Marissa Beargie         F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:33.8 0:58:26.9 18:49   26  25.3       85       F 25-29      
1146  1377 David Beargie           M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:33.9 0:58:27.0 18:49   26  22.2       47       M 25-29      
1147  1379 Jennifer Ramos          F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:34.0 0:58:27.6 18:49   31  25.3       91       F 30-34      
1148  1583 Julie Oakes             F      Waynesville            OH    US      1:02:13.6 0:58:30.5 18:50   60  31.7       28       F 60-64      
1149  1582 Jen Horvath             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:13.7 0:58:30.8 18:50   60  31.7       29       F 60-64      
1150  1249 Colleen Lovett          F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:25.2 0:58:31.4 18:50   60  31.7       30       F 60-64      
1151  1250 Gail Steele             F      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:01:25.4 0:58:31.7 18:50   62  32.5       31       F 60-64      
1152  1637 Cindy Westgerdes        F      Vandalia               OH    US      1:02:14.5 0:58:31.8 18:50   60  31.7       32       F 60-64      
1153  1858 Lindsey Bertke          F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:08.6 0:58:35.2 18:51   34  25.3       92       F 30-34      
1154  1859 G. Bertke               M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:09.6 0:58:35.8 18:52   5   36.6       48       M 1-14       
1155  1848 Christy McCarty         F      Springfield            OH    US      1:02:19.7 0:58:41.4 18:53   25  25.2       86       F 25-29      
1156  1849 Zachary Haney           M      Springfield            OH    US      1:02:19.4 0:58:41.9 18:54   30  22.2       65       M 30-34      
1157  2034 Diana Voris             F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:01:07.0 0:58:42.1 18:54   52  28.8       55       F 50-54      
1158  1280 Glenda Crowder          F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:03:57.0 0:59:00.0 18:59   67  34.4       15       F 65-69      
1159  2035 David Voris             M      Fairborn               OH    US      1:01:30.0 0:59:03.6 19:01   55  26.0       29       M 55-59      
1160  1287 Reese Helton            M      Xenia                  OH    US      1:03:59.5 0:59:04.7 19:01   14  23.2       49       M 1-14       
1161  1760 Alyssa Rohde            F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:01:32.6 0:59:05.4 19:01   25  25.0       87       F 25-29      
1162  1761 Laura Rohde             F      Vandalia               OH    US      1:01:32.8 0:59:05.6 19:01   55  29.6       48       F 55-59      
1163  1286 Amber Helton            F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:04:00.8 0:59:06.2 19:01   44  26.4       62       F 40-44      
1164  1756 J. Hibbard              M      Englewood              OH    US      1:02:08.7 0:59:09.8 19:03   12  24.4       50       M 1-14       
1165  2292 Heather Harrall         F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:51.8 0:59:12.2 19:03   38  25.4       97       F 35-39      
1166  1516 Lori Halley             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:02.6 0:59:22.2 19:07   48  27.2       80       F 45-49      
1167  1517 Norma Halley            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:02.8 0:59:22.7 19:07   72  36.6       3        F 70-99      
1168  1413 Shelby Orr              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:29.2 0:59:26.5 19:08   21  24.8       59       F 20-24      
1169  1414 Kyle Large              M      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:01:30.9 0:59:27.8 19:08   28  21.8       48       M 25-29      
1170  1192 Rebecca Wood            F      Springfield            OH    US      1:01:08.2 1:00:07.1 19:21   56  29.4       49       F 55-59      
1171  1383 Kay Barnett             F      Waynesville            OH    US      1:01:08.2 1:00:07.6 19:21   60  30.8       33       F 60-64      
1172  1985 Robert Maddix           M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:00.7 1:00:27.2 19:27   36  22.1       46       M 35-39      
1173  1986 J. Maddix               F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:00.7 1:00:27.8 19:28   11  28.0       55       F 1-14       
1174  2293 Brandon Harrall         M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:21.9 1:00:39.7 19:32   33  21.7       66       M 30-34      
1175  1757 Jina Kyvik              F      Englewood              OH    US      1:03:42.9 1:00:44.3 19:33   54  28.4       56       F 50-54      
1176  1754 Melissa Hibbard         F      Englewood              OH    US      1:03:48.7 1:00:51.7 19:35   44  25.6       63       F 40-44      
1177  1375 Blythe Hazellief        F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:05:09.6 1:00:56.9 19:37   34  24.3       93       F 30-34      
1178  1728 Stacy Payne             F      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:04:32.9 1:01:13.8 19:42   26  24.1       88       F 25-29      
1179  1723 Tera Carrico            F      Miamisburg             OH    US      1:04:33.3 1:01:14.1 19:43   44  25.4       64       F 40-44      
1180  1928 Amber Lincicome         F      Hamilton               OH    US      1:04:57.4 1:01:29.5 19:48   47  26.0       81       F 45-49      
1181  2015 Shannon Bordiere        F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:04:58.3 1:01:30.3 19:48   45  25.6       82       F 45-49      
1182  1929 Theresa Otto            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:58.7 1:01:30.5 19:48   36  24.2       98       F 35-39      
1183  2000 Mark Sanders            M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:05:02.4 1:01:34.3 19:49   43  22.7       41       M 40-44      
1184  2163 Amy MacClennan          F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:53.1 1:01:54.8 19:56   40  24.5       65       F 40-44      
1185  2306 Pamela Jones            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:53.2 1:01:55.0 19:56   39  24.4       99       F 35-39      
1186  2101 Deb Perez               F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:05:36.7 1:02:40.2 20:10   31  23.6       94       F 30-34      
1187  1715 Pedro Perez             M      Yellow Springs         OH    US      1:05:36.7 1:02:40.3 20:10   64  26.4       25       M 60-64      
1188  1465 Alee Martin             F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:17.5 1:03:17.5 20:22   27  23.3       89       F 25-29      
1189  1466 Alex Martin             M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:17.9 1:03:17.9 20:22   31  20.6       67       M 30-34      
1190  2033 Amber Barrett           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:07:10.9 1:03:32.1 20:27   31  23.2       95       F 30-34      
1191  2032 Sarah Barrett           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:07:11.8 1:03:33.0 20:27   35  23.4       100      F 35-39      
1192  1442 Steve Casey             M      Spring Valley          OH    US      1:06:34.7 1:03:48.8 20:32   54  23.8       38       M 50-54      
1193  1364 Dave Akers              M      Norristown             PA    US      1:07:54.2 1:03:52.1 20:33   64  25.9       26       M 60-64      
1194  1349 E. Patton               F      Franklin               OH    US      1:05:38.4 1:04:02.1 20:37   7   30.1       56       F 1-14       
1195  1348 Heather Patton          F      Franklin               OH    US      1:05:41.4 1:04:05.9 20:38   38  23.4       101      F 35-39      
1196  1174 Leslie Irwin            F      Daytonbeavercreek      OH    US      1:07:22.4 1:04:19.8 20:42   22  23.0       60       F 20-24      
1197  1176 S. Whaley-Irwin         M      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:07:23.7 1:04:20.8 20:43   11  23.2       51       M 1-14       
1198  2367 Marci Wright            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:08:21.3 1:04:57.9 20:55   61  28.9       34       F 60-64      
1199  1714 Sheila Perez            F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      1:08:00.6 1:05:03.8 20:57   58  27.8       50       F 55-59      
1200  2102 Jessa Perez             F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:08:00.5 1:05:03.8 20:57   31  22.7       96       F 30-34      
1201  1519 Holly Ocampo            F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:11:58.0 1:06:39.2 21:27   41  22.9       66       F 40-44      
1202  1518 Alfredo Ocampo          M      Fairborn               OH    US      1:11:58.4 1:06:40.4 21:28   47  21.6       44       M 45-49      
1203  1963 Larry Brant             M      Franklin               OH    US      1:09:25.1 1:07:36.6 21:46   63  24.2       27       M 60-64      
1204  1962 Bonnie Brant            F      Franklin               OH    US      1:09:25.6 1:07:37.5 21:46   64  28.8       35       F 60-64      
1205  2106 Ann Crichton            F      Centerville            OH    US      1:11:07.5 1:07:59.7 21:53   48  23.8       83       F 45-49      
1206  1057 Dawn Penneau            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:10:50.7 1:09:03.0 22:14   49  23.7       84       F 45-49      
1207  1058 Cory Penneau            M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:10:50.7 1:09:03.1 22:14   48  21.0       45       M 45-49      
1208  2224 Kathy Zinn              F      Springfield            OH    US      1:12:29.1 1:10:25.9 22:40   47  22.7       85       F 45-49      
1209  2369 Patricia Willis         F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:14:16.9 1:10:58.3 22:51   71  30.2       4        F 70-99      
1210  1644 David Lim               M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:15:06.4 1:11:46.6 23:06   69  24.1       13       M 65-69      
1211  1643 Michael Dailey          M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:15:11.5 1:11:51.7 23:08   36  18.6       47       M 35-39      
1212  1096 Jonathan Blaza          M      Beavercreek            OH    US      3:33:57.0 3:33:57.0 1:08:52 29  6.1        49       M 25-29      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michael Stephenson 1696 19  1       M      Beavercreek OH US 17:28.8 
2     William Stolz      1893 47  2       M      Dayton OH US      18:07.3 
3     Trenton Brown      2116 15  3       M      Tipp City OH US   18:27.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Macy Krasofsky   2173 19  10      F      Centerville OH US 20:10.3 
2     Marian Overfield 2275 18  13      F      Dayton OH US      20:42.7 
3     Christine Tieman 1284 54  21      F      Bellbrook OH US   21:27.9 

Additional results can be found at https://ohioruns.com/daytonturkeytrot.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.