Woldumar's "Run-A-Munk" TRAIL 5k/10k and Kids 1 Mile

Sun November 3, 2019 Lansing, MI US 48917 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1963 Eric Stuber           M                                 39:52.5   39:52.0   6:26  54  77.8       1        M Overall 
2     1866 Matthew Van Cleave    M      Lansing      MI    US      41:28.4   41:28.1   6:41  41  67.2       1        M 35-44   
3     1902 Matthew Santner       M                                 44:18.0   44:16.7   7:09  41  62.9       2        M 35-44   
4     1867 Joshua Rosenberg      M      Lansing      MI    US      47:40.8   47:38.8   7:41  30  55.9       1        M 25-34   
5     972  Aaron Kenyon          M      Lansing      MI    US      48:11.1   48:10.3   7:46  40  57.4       3        M 35-44   
6     1861 David Wisner          M      East Lansing MI    US      48:23.6   48:21.1   7:48  49  61.5       1        M 45-54   
7     1881 Gregg Marschner       M                                 52:02.1   52:00.3   8:23  31  51.3       2        M 25-34   
8     1884 Douglas Chapel        M                                 52:06.2   52:01.5   8:23  29  51.2       3        M 25-34   
9     1966 Marcy Kinzer          F                                 52:55.3   52:51.1   8:31  45  61.3       1        F Overall 
10    1857 Kirk Heskitt          M      Dewitt       MI    US      54:37.6   54:33.1   8:48  59  59.4       1        M 55-64   
11    1877 Michael Wauters       M                                 54:49.1   54:39.9   8:49  46  53.1       2        M 45-54   
12    1882 Renee Verscheure      F                                 54:43.9   54:40.5   8:49  31  55.4       1        F 25-34   
13    1864 Kristine Kotsch-Megge F      Dewitt       MI    US      55:01.0   54:58.8   8:52  48  60.8       1        F 45-54   
14    1918 Breah Alward          F                                 55:12.7   55:03.9   8:53  29  55.0       2        F 25-34   
15    987  Lisa Andrews          F      Dewitt       MI    US      56:00.1   55:57.0   9:01  21  54.1       1        F 15-24   
16    1964 Lucy Schroeder        F                                 56:37.9   56:28.4   9:07  21  53.6       2        F 15-24   
17    971  Abigail Livingston    F      Lansing      MI    US      57:07.0   56:58.7   9:11  37  53.9       1        F 35-44   
18    1961 Sarah Thelen          F                                 59:20.4   59:15.5   9:33  29  51.1       3        F 25-34   
19    1967 Rebecca Gulbransen    F                                 59:27.0   59:22.2   9:35  40  52.5       2        F 35-44   
20    1860 Jason Merrill         M      Okemos       MI    US      59:51.5   59:46.2   9:38  49  49.7       3        M 45-54   
21    1916 Danielle Murphy       F                                 59:56.6   59:49.4   9:39  30  50.6       4        F 25-34   
22    1947 Timothy Grinold       M                                 1:00:08.3 59:56.0   9:40  50  50.0       4        M 45-54   
23    1859 Tomoko Gnodtke        F      Okemos       MI    US      1:00:11.2 1:00:00.2 9:41  44  53.5       3        F 35-44   
24    993  Amy Stagg             F      Okemos       MI    US      1:00:11.0 1:00:06.1 9:42  50  56.9       2        F 45-54   
25    1865 Stacey Schabel        F      Okemos       MI    US      1:00:16.8 1:00:11.0 9:42  39  51.5       4        F 35-44   
26    1938 Christina Burley      F                                 1:00:47.0 1:00:45.1 9:48  47  54.4       3        F 45-54   
27    984  Jeffo Anderson        M      Lansing      MI    US      1:01:16.8 1:01:10.0 9:52  56  51.6       2        M 55-64   
28    967  Tracey Soyez          F      Lansing      MI    US      1:02:40.5 1:02:30.0 10:05 31  48.4       5        F 25-34   
29    978  Katie Harris          F      Lansing      MI    US      1:02:49.9 1:02:37.0 10:06 27  48.3       6        F 25-34   
30    1919 Brian Wilson          M                                 1:02:51.9 1:02:42.2 10:07 38  43.5       4        M 35-44   
31    1885 Michael Shaffer       M                                 1:03:47.2 1:03:34.4 10:15 32  42.0       4        M 25-34   
32    983  Alexis Ray            F      Dimondale    MI    US      1:04:54.5 1:04:37.5 10:25 39  47.9       5        F 35-44   
33    999  Ressie Stranaly       F      Pickford     MI    US      1:05:07.0 1:04:56.4 10:28 42  48.6       6        F 35-44   
34    1911 Shawna Rowe           F                                 1:06:16.1 1:05:57.2 10:38 24  45.9       3        F 15-24   
35    980  Jolene Roth           F      Mason        MI    US      1:06:20.5 1:06:07.1 10:40 32  45.8       7        F 25-34   
36    979  Lesley Kerr           F      East Lansing MI    US      1:06:20.0 1:06:07.2 10:40 32  45.8       8        F 25-34   
37    1868 David Joling          M                                 1:06:51.2 1:06:27.8 10:43 49  44.7       5        M 45-54   
38    1943 Adam Candeul          M                                 1:06:35.8 1:06:31.5 10:44 49  44.7       6        M 45-54   
39    1944 Johah Candeub         M                                 1:06:35.6 1:06:32.0 10:44 15  41.5       1        M 15-24   
40    1959 Kendall Bubolz        F                                 1:06:42.7 1:06:34.7 10:44 18  46.0       4        F 15-24   
41    997  Erik Arvo             M      Dewitt       MI    US      1:06:54.4 1:06:40.7 10:45 31  40.0       5        M 25-34   
42    1934 Terri Shaler          F                                 1:06:55.2 1:06:41.2 10:45 49  50.7       4        F 45-54   
43    996  Suzie Jager           F      East Lansing MI    US      1:07:05.1 1:06:47.7 10:46 50  51.2       5        F 45-54   
44    994  Linda Hakim           F      Okemos       MI    US      1:06:55.5 1:06:48.2 10:46 52  52.4       6        F 45-54   
45    995  Tonya VanOrder        F      Okemos       MI    US      1:07:06.4 1:06:50.6 10:47 45  48.4       7        F 45-54   
46    1883 Karen Sanders         F                                 1:07:03.7 1:06:55.8 10:48 48  49.9       8        F 45-54   
47    981  Andrew Griffin        M      Flint        MI    US      1:08:06.8 1:07:57.5 10:58 59  47.7       3        M 55-64   
48    989  Matt McDonald         M      Okemos       MI    US      1:08:23.9 1:08:08.8 10:59 41  40.9       5        M 35-44   
49    1907 Barb Byrum            F                                 1:08:23.4 1:08:09.4 11:00 39  45.5       7        F 35-44   
50    1862 John Holck            M      Grand Ledge  MI    US      1:09:01.8 1:08:49.5 11:06 71  53.0       1        M 65-97   
51    998  Brianna Egan          F      Lansing      MI    US      1:11:16.6 1:11:04.5 11:28 34  42.8       9        F 25-34   
52    1886 Michele Packard       F                                 1:11:27.2 1:11:09.9 11:29 45  45.5       9        F 45-54   
53    1887 Tracy Flak            F                                 1:11:28.3 1:11:11.0 11:29 39  43.5       8        F 35-44   
54    988  Catherine Pascotto    F      East Lansing MI    US      1:12:10.9 1:11:47.3 11:35 35  42.5       9        F 35-44   
55    1948 Chris Smith           M                                 1:12:05.9 1:11:49.1 11:35 43  39.4       6        M 35-44   
56    1897 Christina Azodi       F                                 1:13:49.1 1:13:30.2 11:51 28  41.2       10       F 25-34   
57    1931 Katie Bartig          F                                 1:14:06.5 1:13:56.2 11:56 30  40.9       11       F 25-34   
58    985  Debi Cole             F      Lansing      MI    US      1:14:48.6 1:14:37.4 12:02 51  46.4       10       F 45-54   
59    1858 Steve Anderson        M      Holt         MI    US      1:15:51.6 1:15:39.6 12:12 66  45.8       2        M 65-97   
60    986  Jaimie Strickland     F      Okemos       MI    US      1:16:07.5 1:15:51.9 12:14 30  39.9       12       F 25-34   
61    973  Paula Perez           F      Okemos       MI    US      1:16:20.7 1:16:04.2 12:16 29  39.8       13       F 25-34   
62    1941 Mike Koschmider       M                                 1:16:50.2 1:16:38.9 12:22 50  39.1       7        M 45-54   
63    990  Mary Beth Minarik     F      Lansing      MI    US      1:17:07.0 1:16:51.4 12:24 51  45.0       11       F 45-54   
64    1888 Scott Heise           M                                 1:17:31.4 1:17:17.0 12:28 46  37.5       8        M 45-54   
65    968  Alyssa Harben         F      East Lansing MI    US      1:18:37.3 1:18:21.1 12:38 23  38.6       5        F 15-24   
66    1872 Kelly Gluszewski      F                                 1:19:07.1 1:18:48.8 12:43 43  40.4       10       F 35-44   
67    965  Katie Minnix          F      East Lansing MI    US      1:21:16.4 1:20:57.3 13:03 27  37.4       14       F 25-34   
68    1876 Andrew Schrauben      M                                 1:24:03.7 1:24:00.6 13:33 56  37.6       4        M 55-64   
69    969  Deb Clawson           F      Lansing      MI    US      1:25:19.2 1:25:04.5 13:43 58  44.4       1        F 55-64   
70    977  Gayl German           F      Three Oaks   MI    US      1:27:07.7 1:26:40.4 13:59 51  39.9       12       F 45-54   
71    1927 Sarah Vanek           F                                 1:33:55.1 1:33:51.0 15:08 36  32.6       11       F 35-44   
72    1903 Mary Vondra           F                                 1:41:23.9 1:40:55.4 16:17 41  31.1       12       F 35-44   
73    982  Teena Rairigh         F      Vermontville MI    US      1:41:27.3 1:41:00.5 16:18 40  30.9       13       F 35-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Eric Stuber 1963 54  1       M               39:52 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Marcy Kinzer 1966 45  9       F               52:51.1 


Male 15 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Johah Candeub 1944 15  39      M               1:06:32 


Male 25 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Joshua Rosenberg 1867 30  4       M      Lansing MI US 47:38.8   
2     Gregg Marschner  1881 31  7       M                    52:00.3   
3     Douglas Chapel   1884 29  8       M                    52:01.5   
4     Michael Shaffer  1885 32  31      M                    1:03:34.4 
5     Erik Arvo        997  31  41      M      Dewitt MI US  1:06:40.7 


Male 35 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Matthew Van Cleave 1866 41  2       M      Lansing MI US 41:28.1   
2     Matthew Santner    1902 41  3       M                    44:16.7   
3     Aaron Kenyon       972  40  5       M      Lansing MI US 48:10.3   
4     Brian Wilson       1919 38  30      M                    1:02:42.2 
5     Matt McDonald      989  41  48      M      Okemos MI US  1:08:08.8 
6     Chris Smith        1948 43  55      M                    1:11:49.1 


Male 45 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     David Wisner    1861 49  6       M      East Lansing MI US 48:21.1   
2     Michael Wauters 1877 46  11      M                         54:39.9   
3     Jason Merrill   1860 49  20      M      Okemos MI US       59:46.2   
4     Timothy Grinold 1947 50  22      M                         59:56.0   
5     David Joling    1868 49  37      M                         1:06:27.8 
6     Adam Candeul    1943 49  38      M                         1:06:31.5 
7     Mike Koschmider 1941 50  62      M                         1:16:38.9 
8     Scott Heise     1888 46  64      M                         1:17:17.0 


Male 55 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Kirk Heskitt     1857 59  10      M      Dewitt MI US  54:33.1   
2     Jeffo Anderson   984  56  27      M      Lansing MI US 1:01:10.0 
3     Andrew Griffin   981  59  47      M      Flint MI US   1:07:57.5 
4     Andrew Schrauben 1876 56  68      M                    1:24:00.6 


Male 65 and over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     John Holck     1862 71  50      M      Grand Ledge MI US 1:08:49.5 
2     Steve Anderson 1858 66  59      M      Holt MI US        1:15:39.6 


Female 15 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lisa Andrews   987  21  15      F      Dewitt MI US       55:57.0   
2     Lucy Schroeder 1964 21  16      F                         56:28.4   
3     Shawna Rowe    1911 24  34      F                         1:05:57.2 
4     Kendall Bubolz 1959 18  40      F                         1:06:34.7 
5     Alyssa Harben  968  23  65      F      East Lansing MI US 1:18:21.1 


Female 25 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Renee Verscheure  1882 31  12      F                         54:40.5   
2     Breah Alward      1918 29  14      F                         55:03.9   
3     Sarah Thelen      1961 29  18      F                         59:15.5   
4     Danielle Murphy   1916 30  21      F                         59:49.4   
5     Tracey Soyez      967  31  28      F      Lansing MI US      1:02:30.0 
6     Katie Harris      978  27  29      F      Lansing MI US      1:02:37.0 
7     Jolene Roth       980  32  35      F      Mason MI US        1:06:07.1 
8     Lesley Kerr       979  32  36      F      East Lansing MI US 1:06:07.2 
9     Brianna Egan      998  34  51      F      Lansing MI US      1:11:04.5 
10    Christina Azodi   1897 28  56      F                         1:13:30.2 
11    Katie Bartig      1931 30  57      F                         1:13:56.2 
12    Jaimie Strickland 986  30  60      F      Okemos MI US       1:15:51.9 
13    Paula Perez       973  29  61      F      Okemos MI US       1:16:04.2 
14    Katie Minnix      965  27  67      F      East Lansing MI US 1:20:57.3 


Female 35 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Abigail Livingston 971  37  17      F      Lansing MI US      56:58.7   
2     Rebecca Gulbransen 1967 40  19      F                         59:22.2   
3     Tomoko Gnodtke     1859 44  23      F      Okemos MI US       1:00:00.2 
4     Stacey Schabel     1865 39  25      F      Okemos MI US       1:00:11.0 
5     Alexis Ray         983  39  32      F      Dimondale MI US    1:04:37.5 
6     Ressie Stranaly    999  42  33      F      Pickford MI US     1:04:56.4 
7     Barb Byrum         1907 39  49      F                         1:08:09.4 
8     Tracy Flak         1887 39  53      F                         1:11:11.0 
9     Catherine Pascotto 988  35  54      F      East Lansing MI US 1:11:47.3 
10    Kelly Gluszewski   1872 43  66      F                         1:18:48.8 
11    Sarah Vanek        1927 36  71      F                         1:33:51.0 
12    Mary Vondra        1903 41  72      F                         1:40:55.4 
13    Teena Rairigh      982  40  73      F      Vermontville MI US 1:41:00.5 


Female 45 to 54
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kristine Kotsch-Megge 1864 48  13      F      Dewitt MI US       54:58.8   
2     Amy Stagg             993  50  24      F      Okemos MI US       1:00:06.1 
3     Christina Burley      1938 47  26      F                         1:00:45.1 
4     Terri Shaler          1934 49  42      F                         1:06:41.2 
5     Suzie Jager           996  50  43      F      East Lansing MI US 1:06:47.7 
6     Linda Hakim           994  52  44      F      Okemos MI US       1:06:48.2 
7     Tonya VanOrder        995  45  45      F      Okemos MI US       1:06:50.6 
8     Karen Sanders         1883 48  46      F                         1:06:55.8 
9     Michele Packard       1886 45  52      F                         1:11:09.9 
10    Debi Cole             985  51  58      F      Lansing MI US      1:14:37.4 
11    Mary Beth Minarik     990  51  63      F      Lansing MI US      1:16:51.4 
12    Gayl German           977  51  70      F      Three Oaks MI US   1:26:40.4 


Female 55 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Deb Clawson 969 58  69      F      Lansing MI US 1:25:04.5 

Embed Code