Woldumar's "Run-A-Munk" TRAIL 5k/10k and Kids 1 Mile

Sun November 3, 2019 Lansing, MI US 48917 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                 Gender City           State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                       Time      Time                Place              
===== ==================== ====== ============== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Erik Potere          M      Williamston    MI    39:03.6   39:01.8   6:18  27  1        M Overall 
2     Eric Stuber          M      Lansing        MI    40:31.0   40:28.4   6:32  55  1        M 50-59   
3     Nick Rehagen         M      Lansing        MI    41:45.4   41:42.4   6:44  27  1        M 20-29   
4     Andrew Myers         M      Holt           MI    41:47.0   41:43.9   6:44  27  2        M 20-29   
5     Zachary Wooledge     M      Mason          MI    43:38.8   43:34.8   7:02  34  1        M 30-39   
6     Zach Crim            M      Haslett        MI    45:29.0   45:25.9   7:20  27  3        M 20-29   
7     Robert Cook          M      Lansing        MI    45:38.8   45:35.5   7:21  57  2        M 50-59   
8     Aaron Kenyon         M      East Lansing   MI    47:40.4   47:36.9   7:41  41  1        M 40-49   
9     Charlie McGorisk     M      White Lake     MI    48:44.7   48:08.4   7:46  18  1        M 15-19   
10    Mathew Wright        M      Okemos         MI    48:27.4   48:22.0   7:48  45  2        M 40-49   
11    Zackery Ludtke       M      Springport     MI    49:10.8   49:06.7   7:55  22  4        M 20-29   
12    Faith Cullens        F      Holt           MI    51:16.3   51:10.4   8:15  38  1        F Overall 
13    Michael Bell         M      Okemos         MI    51:17.1   51:10.9   8:15  31  2        M 30-39   
14    Kirk Heskitt         M      Dewitt         MI    51:44.4   51:39.2   8:20  60  1        M 60-69   
15    Adrienne Davenport   F      Mason          MI    51:47.4   51:41.5   8:20  36  1        F 30-39   
16    Corey Baker          M      Diamondale     MI    54:04.1   53:52.3   8:41  49  3        M 40-49   
17    Kristin Landau       F      Alma           MI    54:05.3   53:54.7   8:42  33  2        F 30-39   
18    Crystal Howard       F      Dimondale      MI    54:14.0   54:05.6   8:43  34  3        F 30-39   
19    Lisa Meints          F      East Lansing   MI    55:00.8   54:53.5   8:51  31  4        F 30-39   
20    Robert Molina        M      Mount Pleasant MI    56:34.2   56:23.7   9:06  58  3        M 50-59   
21    Sarah Mullkoff       F      Lansing        MI    57:17.7   57:09.3   9:13  31  5        F 30-39   
22    Jason Merrill        M      Okemos         MI    58:12.1   58:05.9   9:22  50  4        M 50-59   
23    Marjorie Ellis       F      Laingsburg     MI    58:23.2   58:16.7   9:24  47  1        F 40-49   
24    Cheryl Engfehr       F      Haslett        MI    59:48.0   58:19.7   9:24  36  6        F 30-39   
25    Duane Clarke         M      E Lansing      MI    58:42.3   58:34.6   9:27  66  2        M 60-69   
26    Terri Shaler         F      Lansing        MI    1:00:12.2 59:52.2   9:39  50  1        F 50-59   
27    Carla Wardin         F      Saint Johns    MI    1:00:05.3 59:57.8   9:40  41  2        F 40-49   
28    Molly Conlin         F      East Lansing   MI    1:00:41.5 1:00:36.4 9:47  14  1        F 0-14    
29    Stacy Dickert-Conlin F      East Lansing   MI    1:00:50.6 1:00:44.6 9:48  50  2        F 50-59   
30    Matthew Upton        M      Perrinton      MI    1:00:59.2 1:00:47.2 9:48  42  4        M 40-49   
31    Kris Wardin          M      Saint Johns    MI    1:00:59.2 1:00:47.4 9:48  40  5        M 40-49   
32    Fred Chasney         M      Holt           MI    1:02:05.9 1:01:52.3 9:59  64  3        M 60-69   
33    Jared Fromson        M      Saint Johns    MI    1:03:28.4 1:03:15.6 10:12 43  6        M 40-49   
34    Suzanne Fromson      F      Saint Johns    MI    1:03:28.6 1:03:19.2 10:13 42  3        F 40-49   
35    Kirsty Bullis        F      Mason          MI    1:04:26.5 1:04:12.8 10:21 37  7        F 30-39   
36    Sarah Hokanson       F      Natick         MA    1:04:28.3 1:04:20.4 10:23 35  8        F 30-39   
37    Rique Campa          M      Perry          MI    1:04:30.5 1:04:22.3 10:23 62  4        M 60-69   
38    Barb Byrum           F      Onondaga       MI    1:04:36.2 1:04:24.0 10:23 40  4        F 40-49   
39    Nikki Freedberg      F      East Lansing   MI    1:04:44.7 1:04:34.8 10:25 34  9        F 30-39   
40    Coty Partin          M      South Bend     IN    1:04:53.7 1:04:34.8 10:25 26  5        M 20-29   
41    Lauren Hensley       F      South Bend     IN    1:04:58.8 1:04:40.5 10:26 24  1        F 20-29   
42    Shawna Rowe          F      Lansing        MI    1:04:59.8 1:04:52.3 10:28 25  2        F 20-29   
43    Pamela Stuber        F      Okemos         MI    1:05:45.1 1:05:33.6 10:34 51  3        F 50-59   
44    Jessica Dornan       F      Sunfield       MI    1:06:57.5 1:06:37.6 10:45 27  3        F 20-29   
45    Felix Kronenberg     M      Okemos         MI    1:06:51.6 1:06:41.0 10:45 42  7        M 40-49   
46    Bino Manjasseril     M      Haslett        MI    1:07:08.5 1:07:04.2 10:49 42  8        M 40-49   
47    Patrick McGorisk     M      White Lake     MI    1:07:59.8 1:07:23.4 10:52 56  5        M 50-59   
48    Debi Cole            F      Lansing        MI    1:08:39.6 1:08:24.4 11:02 52  4        F 50-59   
49    Diane Landry         F      Williamston    MI    1:08:38.1 1:08:25.5 11:02 56  5        F 50-59   
50    LuAnn Bebee          F      Grand Ledge    MI    1:08:37.9 1:08:25.9 11:02 58  6        F 50-59   
51    Christopher Smith    M      Dewitt         MI    1:09:47.5 1:09:14.4 11:10 39  3        M 30-39   
52    Cheri Fickies        F      Eaton Rapids   MI    1:10:00.9 1:09:41.6 11:14 64  1        F 60-69   
53    Susan Linz           F      east lansing   MI    1:10:54.7 1:10:42.1 11:24 64  2        F 60-69   
54    Scott Heise          M      Okemos         MI    1:13:57.5 1:13:43.9 11:54 47  9        M 40-49   
55    Steve Anderson       M      Holt           MI    1:14:31.0 1:14:08.4 11:57 67  5        M 60-69   
56    Byron Cribley        M      Buchanan       MI    1:17:37.7 1:16:56.6 12:25 33  4        M 30-39   
57    Larry Vedder         M      Lansing        MI    1:19:58.3 1:19:34.0 12:50 67  6        M 60-69   
58    Jan Przystas         F      Dimondale      MI    1:23:05.6 1:22:48.9 13:21 55  7        F 50-59   
59    Alyssa Harben        F      East Lansing   MI    1:23:12.9 1:22:54.0 13:22 24  4        F 20-29   
60    Heidi Nagel          F      Lowell         MI    1:25:32.7 1:25:14.7 13:45 49  5        F 40-49   
61    Gina Lago            F      Dewitt         MI    1:30:33.3 1:30:08.4 14:32 63  3        F 60-69   
62    Liz Febba            F      Dimondale      MI    1:30:35.1 1:30:09.8 14:33 70  1        F 70-97   
63    Denise McGorisk      F      White Lake     MI    1:43:30.0 1:42:52.7 16:36 58  8        F 50-59   
64    Deborah Dopke        F      Livonia        MI    1:43:30.0 1:42:53.3 16:36 65  4        F 60-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Erik Potere 955 27  1       M      Williamston MI US 39:01.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Faith Cullens 1751 38  12      F      Holt MI US 51:10.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Charlie McGorisk 1733 18  9       M      White Lake MI US 48:08.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Nick Rehagen   1746 27  3       M      Lansing MI US    41:42.4   
2     Andrew Myers   940  27  4       M      Holt MI US       41:43.9   
3     Zach Crim      975  27  6       M      Haslett MI US    45:25.9   
4     Zackery Ludtke 974  22  11      M      Springport MI US 49:06.7   
5     Coty Partin    998  26  40      M      South Bend IN US 1:04:34.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Zachary Wooledge  963  34  5       M      Mason MI US    43:34.8   
2     Michael Bell      1753 31  13      M      Okemos MI US   51:10.9   
3     Christopher Smith 1784 39  51      M      Dewitt MI US   1:09:14.4 
4     Byron Cribley     1999 33  56      M      Buchanan MI US 1:16:56.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Aaron Kenyon     999  41  8       M      East Lansing MI US 47:36.9   
2     Mathew Wright    982  45  10      M      Okemos MI US       48:22.0   
3     Corey Baker      1992 49  16      M      Diamondale MI US   53:52.3   
4     Matthew Upton    995  42  30      M      Perrinton MI US    1:00:47.2 
5     Kris Wardin      992  40  31      M      Saint Johns MI US  1:00:47.4 
6     Jared Fromson    994  43  33      M      Saint Johns MI US  1:03:15.6 
7     Felix Kronenberg 1759 42  45      M      Okemos MI US       1:06:41.0 
8     Bino Manjasseril 970  42  46      M      Haslett MI US      1:07:04.2 
9     Scott Heise      1717 47  54      M      Okemos MI US       1:13:43.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Eric Stuber      1982 55  2       M      Lansing MI US        40:28.4   
2     Robert Cook      943  57  7       M      Lansing MI US        45:35.5   
3     Robert Molina    1762 58  20      M      Mount Pleasant MI US 56:23.7   
4     Jason Merrill    1716 50  22      M      Okemos MI US         58:05.9   
5     Patrick McGorisk 1736 56  47      M      White Lake MI US     1:07:23.4 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kirk Heskitt   1705 60  14      M      Dewitt MI US    51:39.2   
2     Duane Clarke   990  66  25      M      E Lansing MI US 58:34.6   
3     Fred Chasney   1715 64  32      M      Holt MI US      1:01:52.3 
4     Rique Campa    946  62  37      M      Perry MI US     1:04:22.3 
5     Steve Anderson 1708 67  55      M      Holt MI US      1:14:08.4 
6     Larry Vedder   952  67  57      M      Lansing MI US   1:19:34.0 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Molly Conlin 1774 14  28      F      East Lansing MI US 1:00:36.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lauren Hensley 1686 24  41      F      South Bend IN US   1:04:40.5 
2     Shawna Rowe    1755 25  42      F      Lansing MI US      1:04:52.3 
3     Jessica Dornan 1710 27  44      F      Sunfield MI US     1:06:37.6 
4     Alyssa Harben  1994 24  59      F      East Lansing MI US 1:22:54.0 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Adrienne Davenport 1699 36  15      F      Mason MI US        51:41.5   
2     Kristin Landau     1769 33  17      F      Alma MI US         53:54.7   
3     Crystal Howard     959  34  18      F      Dimondale MI US    54:05.6   
4     Lisa Meints        973  31  19      F      East Lansing MI US 54:53.5   
5     Sarah Mullkoff     1761 31  21      F      Lansing MI US      57:09.3   
6     Cheryl Engfehr     2001 36  24      F      Haslett MI US      58:19.7   
7     Kirsty Bullis      983  37  35      F      Mason MI US        1:04:12.8 
8     Sarah Hokanson     945  35  36      F      Natick MA US       1:04:20.4 
9     Nikki Freedberg    1714 34  39      F      East Lansing MI US 1:04:34.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Marjorie Ellis  986  47  23      F      Laingsburg MI US  58:16.7   
2     Carla Wardin    993  41  27      F      Saint Johns MI US 59:57.8   
3     Suzanne Fromson 991  42  34      F      Saint Johns MI US 1:03:19.2 
4     Barb Byrum      944  40  38      F      Onondaga MI US    1:04:24.0 
5     Heidi Nagel     1802 49  60      F      Lowell MI US      1:25:14.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Terri Shaler         1793 50  26      F      Lansing MI US      59:52.2   
2     Stacy Dickert-Conlin 1776 50  29      F      East Lansing MI US 1:00:44.6 
3     Pamela Stuber        1709 51  43      F      Okemos MI US       1:05:33.6 
4     Debi Cole            1763 52  48      F      Lansing MI US      1:08:24.4 
5     Diane Landry         1723 56  49      F      Williamston MI US  1:08:25.5 
6     LuAnn Bebee          966  58  50      F      Grand Ledge MI US  1:08:25.9 
7     Jan Przystas         1698 55  58      F      Dimondale MI US    1:22:48.9 
8     Denise McGorisk      1734 58  63      F      White Lake MI US   1:42:52.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Cheri Fickies 1703 64  52      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 1:09:41.6 
2     Susan Linz    971  64  53      F      east lansing MI US 1:10:42.1 
3     Gina Lago     1799 63  61      F      Dewitt MI US       1:30:08.4 
4     Deborah Dopke 1735 65  64      F      Livonia MI US      1:42:53.3 


Female 70 and over
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Liz Febba 1797 70  62      F      Dimondale MI US 1:30:09.8 

Embed Code