Fall Foliage 10K Run, 5K Run/Fun Walk

Sat October 10, 2020 Waynesboro, VA US 22980 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City            State Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== =============== ===== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     104  Ab Knight                 M      Staunton        VA    0:37:19.16 0:37:17.11 6:00  16  73.1       1        Male     
2     115  James Leichliter          M      Staunton        VA    0:37:37.04 0:37:36.36 6:03  42  74.9       2        Male     
                                                                                                             1        M40-49   
3     75   Hernan Garbini            M      Charlottesville VA    0:38:06.61 0:38:05.40 6:08  56  83.0       3        Male     
                                                                                                             1        M50-59   
4     231  Ashley Thomasey           F      Lynchburg       VA    0:38:22.42 0:38:19.98 6:10  35  79.7       1        Female   
5     99   Cole Keel                 M      Telford         PA    0:39:07.31 0:39:06.46 6:18  16  69.7       4        Male     
                                                                                                             1        M16-19   
6     44   Taulsa Cook               M      Staunton              0:39:09.11 0:39:07.51 6:18  43  72.5       5        Male     
                                                                                                             2        M40-49   
7     18   Lukas Barragan            M      Lyndhurst       VA    0:39:22.65 0:39:21.98 6:20  16  69.3       6        Male     
                                                                                                             2        M16-19   
8     1    Christian Abbott          M      Greenwood       VA    0:39:37.51 0:39:36.66 6:22  15  69.8       7        Male     
                                                                                                             1        M12-15   
9     190  Jeremy Sipe               M      Waynesboro      VA    0:40:27.80 0:40:26.13 6:30  48  73.1       8        Male     
                                                                                                             3        M40-49   
10    2    Michael Abbott            M      Greenwood       VA    0:41:46.81 0:41:45.60 6:43  42  67.4       9        Male     
                                                                                                             4        M40-49   
11    38   Ethan Cempe               M      Staunton        VA    0:42:10.45 0:42:09.00 6:47  25  63.4       10       Male     
                                                                                                             1        M20-29   
12    168  Jacob Robeck              M      Waynesboro      VA    0:42:19.82 0:42:17.38 6:48  16  64.5       11       Male     
                                                                                                             3        M16-19   
13    22   Ben Bear                  M      Harrisonburg    VA    0:42:27.29 0:42:25.55 6:50  35  63.6       12       Male     
                                                                                                             1        M30-39   
14    35   Tison Campbell            M      Silver Spring   MD    0:42:32.44 0:42:25.56 6:50  37  64.1       14       Male     
                                                                                                             2        M30-39   
15    79   John Giegel               M      Waynesboro      VA    0:42:31.78 0:42:28.56 6:50  52  71.9       13       Male     
                                                                                                             2        M50-59   
16    153  Nathan Peters             M      Harrisonburg    VA    0:42:45.70 0:42:38.04 6:52  24  62.7       15       Male     
                                                                                                             2        M20-29   
17    199  Julie Stevens             F      Waynesboro      VA    0:42:50.98 0:42:49.31 6:53  37  71.8       2        Female   
                                                                                                             1        F30-39   
18    89   Laura Helmly              F      Bristol         TN    0:43:10.38 0:43:07.75 6:56  30  70.3       3        Female   
                                                                                                             2        F30-39   
19    11   Jimmy Atkins              M      Verona          VA    0:43:13.62 0:43:10.51 6:57  50  69.6       16       Male     
                                                                                                             3        M50-59   
20    157  Kate Pugh                 F      Charlottesville VA    0:43:26.57 0:43:24.17 6:59  43  73.5       4        Female   
                                                                                                             1        F40-49   
21    186  James Silay               M      Charlottesville VA    0:43:58.82 0:43:40.74 7:02  27  61.2       17       Male     
                                                                                                             3        M20-29   
22    19   Roberto Barragan          M      Lyndhurst       VA    0:44:28.21 0:44:24.89 7:09  41  62.9       18       Male     
                                                                                                             5        M40-49   
23    156  Eric Pritchett            M      Staunton        VA    0:45:08.41 0:45:04.85 7:15  48  65.5       19       Male     
                                                                                                             6        M40-49   
24    32   Paul Callo                M      Lyndhurst       VA    0:45:09.31 0:45:06.11 7:16  47  65.0       20       Male     
                                                                                                             7        M40-49   
25    216  Charles Wallace           M      Staunton        VA    0:45:39.34 0:45:08.08 7:16  16  60.4       24       Male     
                                                                                                             4        M16-19   
26    195  Christopher Starcher      M      Staunton        VA    0:45:12.64 0:45:10.46 7:16  40  61.4       21       Male     
                                                                                                             8        M40-49   
27    122  JennaRose Mapstone        F      Weyers Cave     VA    0:45:18.84 0:45:16.27 7:17  36  67.7       5        Female   
                                                                                                             3        F30-39   
28    185  Eugene Sieber             M      Fishersville    VA    0:45:25.59 0:45:21.04 7:18  38  60.3       23       Male     
                                                                                                             3        M30-39   
29    92   Ron Hoffman               M      Waynesboro      VA    0:45:25.24 0:45:21.83 7:18  55  69.1       22       Male     
                                                                                                             4        M50-59   
30    224  Ryan Zauber               M      Hampton         VA    0:45:54.06 0:45:50.01 7:23  32  58.4       25       Male     
                                                                                                             4        M30-39   
31    95   Angela Humphrey           F      Staunton        VA    0:46:20.67 0:46:15.94 7:27  35  66.0       6        Female   
                                                                                                             4        F30-39   
32    27   Audrey Bess               F      Clifton Forge   VA    0:46:54.87 0:46:47.79 7:32  44  68.7       7        Female   
                                                                                                             2        F40-49   
33    21   Ben Bast                  M      Mount Solon     VA    0:46:55.32 0:46:51.26 7:32  45  61.5       26       Male     
                                                                                                             9        M40-49   
34    31   Stephen Bunch             M      Washington      DC    0:47:03.94 0:46:59.42 7:34  38  58.2       27       Male     
                                                                                                             5        M30-39   
35    85   Ashley Hartshorn          F      Waynesboro      VA    0:47:32.51 0:47:28.91 7:38  33  64.1       8        Female   
                                                                                                             5        F30-39   
36    45   Jordan Coon               M      Fishersville    VA    0:47:57.29 0:47:49.63 7:42  30  55.9       28       Male     
                                                                                                             6        M30-39   
37    39   Chris Chamberlin          M      Charlottesville VA    0:48:00.45 0:47:54.39 7:43  35  56.3       29       Male     
                                                                                                             7        M30-39   
38    152  Bethany Persian           F      Staunton        VA    0:48:07.41 0:47:55.98 7:43  35  63.7       10       Female   
                                                                                                             7        F30-39   
39    136  Alexandra Monson          F      Charlottesville VA    0:48:06.61 0:48:01.30 7:44  30  63.2       9        Female   
                                                                                                             6        F30-39   
40    50   Debbie Crum               F      Fishersville    VA    0:48:20.53 0:48:18.56 7:46  59  79.4       11       Female   
                                                                                                             1        F50-59   
41    183  Caleb Shiffer             M      Harrisonburg    VA    0:48:22.73 0:48:19.52 7:47  37  56.3       30       Male     
                                                                                                             8        M30-39   
42    51   Andy Cummings             M      Waynesboro      VA    0:48:27.57 0:48:22.79 7:47  52  63.1       31       Male     
                                                                                                             5        M50-59   
43    162  Glenn Quick               M      Spotsylvania    VA    0:48:37.46 0:48:32.73 7:49  48  60.9       32       Male     
                                                                                                             10       M40-49   
44    150  Andrew Parlier            M      Staunton        VA    0:48:45.61 0:48:39.92 7:50  40  57.0       34       Male     
                                                                                                             11       M40-49   
45    94   Tom Hughes                M      Waynesboro      VA    0:48:44.08 0:48:41.51 7:50  64  69.9       33       Male     
                                                                                                             1        M60-69   
46    229  Jon Dooley                       Stuarts Draft   VA    0:48:59.35 0:48:42.65 7:50  25                               
47    59   Kim Dofflemyer            F      Elkton          VA    0:49:06.02 0:48:53.39 7:52  35  62.5       12       Female   
                                                                                                             8        F30-39   
48    129  David Meeks               M      Fishersville    VA    0:49:11.56 0:49:07.77 7:54  49  60.6       35       Male     
                                                                                                             12       M40-49   
49    181  Joel Shank                M      Rockingham      VA    0:49:52.16 0:49:13.33 7:55  34  54.6       36       Male     
                                                                                                             9        M30-39   
50    182  Lisa Shank                F      Rockingham      VA    0:49:55.86 0:49:16.89 7:56  36  62.2       15       Female   
                                                                                                             9        F30-39   
51    83   Leslie Harlacker          F      Harrisonburg    VA    0:49:40.44 0:49:30.28 7:58  43  64.4       14       Female   
                                                                                                             3        F40-49   
52    84   Sophie Harman             F      Waynesboro      VA    0:49:36.84 0:49:32.44 7:58  16  63.8       13       Female   
                                                                                                             1        F16-19   
53    191  Alex Siragy               M      Waynesboro      VA    0:49:57.32 0:49:45.26 8:00  29  53.7       37       Male     
                                                                                                             4        M20-29   
54    82   Eric Han                  M      Richmond        VA    0:50:10.38 0:49:46.77 8:01  44  57.5       38       Male     
                                                                                                             13       M40-49   
55    77   Kevin Gasser              M      Staunton        VA    0:50:25.80 0:50:11.22 8:05  38  54.5       39       Male     
                                                                                                             10       M30-39   
56    12   Karyl Atkins              F      Henrico         VA    0:50:39.87 0:50:37.12 8:09  26  59.9       16       Female   
                                                                                                             1        F20-29   
57    228  David Brenneman                  Stuarts Draft   VA    0:50:57.67 0:50:40.97 8:09  30                               
58    10   Garrett Atkins            M      Henrico         VA    0:50:47.36 0:50:44.80 8:10  27  52.6       40       Male     
                                                                                                             5        M20-29   
59    65   Wendy Evans               F      Fishersville    VA    0:51:07.73 0:50:55.09 8:12  40  61.3       18       Female   
                                                                                                             5        F40-49   
60    163  Victoria Quick            F      Spotsylvania    VA    0:51:00.65 0:50:55.93 8:12  48  65.7       17       Female   
                                                                                                             4        F40-49   
61    127  Jared McClain             M      Afton           VA    0:51:25.94 0:50:57.00 8:12  50  59.0       42       Male     
                                                                                                             6        M50-59   
62    15   Isaac Bagley              M      Staunton        VA    0:51:10.26 0:50:59.96 8:12  37  53.3       41       Male     
                                                                                                             11       M30-39   
63    100  Chelsea Kennedy           F      Waynesboro      VA    0:51:12.85 0:51:08.45 8:14  31  59.3       19       Female   
                                                                                                             10       F30-39   
64    66   Abigail Fernald           F      Staunton        VA    0:51:47.70 0:51:38.29 8:19  22  58.7       20       Female   
                                                                                                             2        F20-29   
65    54   Matt Dana                 M      Staunton        VA    0:51:50.65 0:51:41.24 8:19  45  55.8       43       Male     
                                                                                                             14       M40-49   
66    147  Stephanie Painter         F      Weyers Cave     VA    0:52:07.26 0:51:57.85 8:22  27  58.4       21       Female   
                                                                                                             3        F20-29   
67    101  Karl Kennedy              M      Waynesboro      VA    0:52:08.59 0:52:04.19 8:23  47  56.3       44       Male     
                                                                                                             15       M40-49   
68    105  Tracy Knight              M      Afton           VA    0:52:19.63 0:52:07.56 8:23  49  57.1       46       Male     
                                                                                                             16       M40-49   
69    123  Gary Marshall             M      Staunton        VA    0:52:19.51 0:52:08.02 8:23  57  61.2       45       Male     
                                                                                                             7        M50-59   
70    43   Michael Colwill           M      Clifton Forge   VA    0:52:20.52 0:52:12.86 8:24  39  52.7       47       Male     
                                                                                                             12       M30-39   
71    24   Tom BERKELEY              M      Waynesboro      VA    0:52:32.99 0:52:18.77 8:25  64  65.1       48       Male     
                                                                                                             2        M60-69   
72    25   Kristin Berrang           F      Waynesboro      VA    0:52:35.97 0:52:21.79 8:26  28  57.9       22       Female   
                                                                                                             4        F20-29   
73    232  Robert Cushing            M      Crozet          VA    0:52:37.41 0:52:30.69 8:27  58  61.3       49       Male     
                                                                                                             8        M50-59   
74    144  Brian Ouellette           M      Yorktown        VA    0:52:53.19 0:52:42.44 8:29  54  59.0       50       Male     
                                                                                                             9        M50-59   
75    198  Pam Stephenson            F      Stuarts Draft   VA    0:52:52.21 0:52:46.90 8:30  56  69.9       23       Female   
                                                                                                             2        F50-59   
76    225  Mark Dempsey                     Charlottesville VA    0:53:04.25 0:52:55.51 8:31  65                               
77    214  Derry Wade                F      Charlottesville VA    0:53:16.48 0:53:02.78 8:32  45  61.2       24       Female   
                                                                                                             6        F40-49   
78    176  Mike Satterwhite          M      Charlottesville VA    0:53:30.01 0:53:06.40 8:33  59  61.2       53       Male     
                                                                                                             11       M50-59   
79    234  Andrew Mackenzie          M      Weyers Cave     VA    0:53:29.04 0:53:12.73 8:34  54  58.4       52       Male     
                                                                                                             10       M50-59   
80    135  Brian Mininger            M      Waynesboro      VA    0:53:28.19 0:53:22.51 8:35  42  52.7       51       Male     
                                                                                                             17       M40-49   
81    37   Mathew Cantaral           M      Waynesboro      VA    0:54:13.37 0:53:32.99 8:37  22  49.9       55       Male     
                                                                                                             6        M20-29   
82    151  Thomas Payne III          M      Charlottesville VA    0:53:57.42 0:53:49.61 8:40  39  51.1       54       Male     
                                                                                                             13       M30-39   
83    207  Ancolien Tate-Siertsema   F      Charlottesville VA    0:54:09.30 0:54:01.06 8:42  52  65.0       25       Female   
                                                                                                             3        F50-59   
84    146  Gene Oxford               M      Waynesboro      VA    0:54:41.87 0:54:03.42 8:42  41  51.7       59       Male     
                                                                                                             18       M40-49   
85    180  Brian Selders             M      New Market      VA    0:54:23.72 0:54:06.01 8:42  54  57.5       57       Male     
                                                                                                             12       M50-59   
86    130  Gary Michael              M      Churchville     VA    0:54:23.14 0:54:12.66 8:43  64  62.8       56       Male     
                                                                                                             3        M60-69   
87    210  Bobby Thacker             M      Waynesboro      VA    0:54:38.31 0:54:22.73 8:45  54  57.2       58       Male     
                                                                                                             13       M50-59   
88    133  Jerrel Miller             M      Dayton          VA    0:54:47.39 0:54:39.23 8:48  39  50.3       60       Male     
                                                                                                             14       M30-39   
89    114  Greg Le                   M      Waynesboro      VA    0:54:47.80 0:54:40.57 8:48  52  55.9       61       Male     
                                                                                                             14       M50-59   
90    56   Emily Delikat             F      Stuarts Draft   VA    0:54:53.85 0:54:45.11 8:49  20  55.4       26       Female   
                                                                                                             5        F20-29   
91    121  Larry Mancini             M      Stuarts Draft   VA    0:54:54.38 0:54:46.14 8:49  54  56.8       62       Male     
                                                                                                             15       M50-59   
92    103  Ian Kluge                 M      Fairfax         VA    0:55:17.07 0:54:47.84 8:49  51  55.3       63       Male     
                                                                                                             16       M50-59   
93    218  Shannon Welch             F      Madison         VA    0:55:00.38 0:54:49.66 8:49  50  62.5       27       Female   
                                                                                                             4        F50-59   
94    217  Bill Watkins              M      Waynesboro      VA    0:55:20.71 0:54:59.67 8:51  70  65.7       64       Male     
                                                                                                             1        M70+     
95    1241 Jane Patrick                     Waynesboro      VA    0:56:00.58 0:55:18.57 8:54  32                               
96    108  Gene Kornides             M      Boonsboro       MD    0:55:57.85 0:55:44.59 8:58  62  59.9       65       Male     
                                                                                                             4        M60-69   
97    117  Tate Love                 M      Staunton        VA    0:56:02.62 0:55:46.63 8:59  43  50.9       66       Male     
                                                                                                             19       M40-49   
98    179  Delmer Seal               M      Orange          VA    0:56:06.56 0:55:50.06 8:59  52  54.7       67       Male     
                                                                                                             17       M50-59   
99    132  Fiona Miller              F      Staunton        VA    0:56:34.23 0:56:06.82 9:02  36  54.6       30       Female   
                                                                                                             12       F30-39   
100   26   Anthony Bess              M      Dayton          VA    0:56:47.40 0:56:20.35 9:04  41  49.6       69       Male     
                                                                                                             20       M40-49   
101   34   Kathryn Campbell          F      Silver Spring   MD    0:56:29.49 0:56:22.30 9:04  37  54.6       28       Female   
                                                                                                             11       F30-39   
102   112  Sue Krzastek              F      Waynesboro      VA    0:56:45.46 0:56:23.68 9:05  62  70.9       31       Female   
                                                                                                             1        F60-69   
103   97   John Jones                M      Charlottesvil   VA    0:56:40.06 0:56:27.62 9:05  60  58.1       68       Male     
                                                                                                             5        M60-69   
104   119  Samantha Mader            F      Stuarts Draft   VA    0:56:57.58 0:56:28.43 9:05  44  56.9       32       Female   
                                                                                                             7        F40-49   
105   124  Elia Mcallister           F      Waynesboro      VA    0:56:33.32 0:56:28.81 9:05  52  62.1       29       Female   
                                                                                                             5        F50-59   
106   61   Michael Dozier            M      Staunton        VA    0:56:57.21 0:56:47.21 9:08  26  47.0       70       Male     
                                                                                                             7        M20-29   
107   98   Elizabeth Joyce           F      Afton           VA    0:57:11.55 0:57:01.25 9:11  55  63.9       33       Female   
                                                                                                             6        F50-59   
108   239  Amanda Polk               F      Mount Jackson   VA    0:57:21.93 0:57:09.12 9:12  39  54.3       34       Female   
                                                                                                             13       F30-39   
109   184  Susanna Showalter         F      Bridgewater     VA    0:57:24.75 0:57:16.01 9:13  21  53.0       35       Female   
                                                                                                             6        F20-29   
110   125  Conor McCann              M      Athy                  0:57:26.89 0:57:19.00 9:13  51  52.9       71       Male     
                                                                                                             18       M50-59   
111   126  Susan McCann              F      Athy                  0:57:27.28 0:57:19.24 9:13  45  56.6       36       Female   
                                                                                                             8        F40-49   
112   88   Eleni Heeschen            F      Earlysville     VA    0:57:44.41 0:57:24.17 9:14  64  71.6       37       Female   
                                                                                                             2        F60-69   
113   201  kervin stoltzfus          M      Romney          WV    0:57:40.66 0:57:31.13 9:15  13  50.2       72       Male     
                                                                                                             2        M12-15   
114   178  Sarah Scott               F      Crozet          VA    0:57:57.61 0:57:50.30 9:18  46  56.7       38       Female   
                                                                                                             9        F40-49   
115   188  Marsha Simmers            F      Mount Solon     VA    0:58:07.35 0:57:56.16 9:19  41  54.3       39       Female   
                                                                                                             10       F40-49   
116   208  Tammie Terrell            F      Waynesboro      VA    0:58:11.98 0:57:57.05 9:20  48  57.8       42       Female   
                                                                                                             11       F40-49   
117   233  Lori Cox                  F      Mount Sidney    VA    0:58:10.69 0:58:00.53 9:20  54  62.0       41       Female   
                                                                                                             7        F50-59   
118   57   Megan Delikat             F      Stuarts Draft   VA    0:58:10.40 0:58:02.46 9:20  16  54.4       40       Female   
                                                                                                             2        F16-19   
119   116  Lauren Littell            F      Charlottesville VA    0:58:22.63 0:58:03.70 9:21  22  52.2       43       Female   
                                                                                                             7        F20-29   
120   86   Shenan Hazlett            F      Staunton        VA    0:58:28.68 0:58:08.29 9:21  39  53.4       44       Female   
                                                                                                             14       F30-39   
121   1016 Michael Barrett           M      Lyndhurst       VA    0:58:11.76 0:58:10.15 9:22  60  56.4       73       Male     
                                                                                                             6        M60-69   
122   28   Laura Brewer              F      Harrisonburg    VA    0:58:43.31 0:58:20.93 9:23  34  52.2       45       Female   
                                                                                                             15       F30-39   
123   203  Laura Stuart-Leslie       F      Harrisonburg    VA    0:58:54.93 0:58:34.37 9:26  46  55.9       46       Female   
                                                                                                             12       F40-49   
124   69   Charles Flaig             M      Ruckersville    VA    0:59:13.72 0:58:57.78 9:29  46  49.3       74       Male     
                                                                                                             21       M40-49   
125   96   Armie Jesalva Jr.         M      Waynesboro      VA    0:59:26.30 0:59:14.99 9:32  55  52.9       77       Male     
                                                                                                             20       M50-59   
126   3    Ron Acorn                 M      Stuarts Draft   VA    0:59:26.30 0:59:15.23 9:32  59  54.8       76       Male     
                                                                                                             19       M50-59   
127   55   Andrew Delikat            M      Stuarts Draft   VA    0:59:26.04 0:59:17.56 9:33  48  49.8       75       Male     
                                                                                                             22       M40-49   
128   211  Evelyn Thomas             F      Lapeer          MI    0:59:36.30 0:59:23.63 9:34  62  67.3       47       Female   
                                                                                                             3        F60-69   
129   174  Patrik Sandas             M      Charlottesville VA    0:59:42.54 0:59:27.19 9:34  51  51.0       78       Male     
                                                                                                             21       M50-59   
130   235  Shayna Showalter          F      Charlottesville VA    0:59:54.19 0:59:37.68 9:36  41  52.7       48       Female   
                                                                                                             13       F40-49   
131   9    Elena Andreeva            F      Charlottesville VA    0:59:55.30 0:59:46.69 9:37  55  60.9       49       Female   
                                                                                                             8        F50-59   
132   6    Annika Alderfer Fisher    F      Churchville     VA    1:00:27.31 0:59:56.74 9:39  16  52.7       51       Female   
                                                                                                             3        F16-19   
133   7    Gayle Alderfer Fisher     F      Churchville     VA    1:00:27.54 0:59:57.25 9:39  51  57.8       52       Female   
                                                                                                             9        F50-59   
134   194  Betsy Solomon             F      Waynesboro      VA    1:00:23.53 1:00:10.90 9:41  66  70.3       50       Female   
                                                                                                             4        F60-69   
135   236  Stu James                 M      Afton           VA    1:00:45.24 1:00:31.65 9:44  58  53.2       79       Male     
                                                                                                             22       M50-59   
136   33   Jeff Campbell             M      elkton          VA    1:01:15.96 1:00:52.66 9:48  57  52.4       81       Male     
                                                                                                             23       M50-59   
137   8    Tom Alger                 M      Staunton        VA    1:01:13.47 1:00:57.49 9:49  37  44.6       80       Male     
                                                                                                             15       M30-39   
138   141  Victoria O'Leary          F      Newport News    VA    1:01:19.45 1:00:57.71 9:49  24  49.8       53       Female   
                                                                                                             8        F20-29   
139   128  Tom McKenzie              M      Harrisonburg    VA    1:01:37.24 1:01:14.44 9:51  59  53.1       82       Male     
                                                                                                             24       M50-59   
140   192  Molly Smith               F      Elkton          VA    1:02:09.83 1:01:51.97 9:57  26  49.0       54       Female   
                                                                                                             9        F20-29   
141   222  Stevie Wilt               M      Staunton        VA    1:02:26.71 1:02:15.22 10:01 13  46.4       83       Male     
                                                                                                             3        M12-15   
142   161  Louis Pyzik               M      ruckersville    VA    1:02:47.26 1:02:21.23 10:02 45  46.2       84       Male     
                                                                                                             23       M40-49   
143   166  Holly Rasheed             F      Staunton        VA    1:02:54.50 1:02:25.61 10:03 25  48.6       57       Female   
                                                                                                             11       F20-29   
144   29   Hope Brown                F      Fishersville    VA    1:02:47.84 1:02:27.22 10:03 26  48.6       55       Female   
                                                                                                             10       F20-29   
145   91   Shannon Hirtriter         M      Harrisonburg    VA    1:02:51.71 1:02:27.96 10:03 33  42.9       85       Male     
                                                                                                             16       M30-39   
146   110  Eileen Kratzer            F      Waynesboro      VA    1:03:00.83 1:02:39.26 10:05 47  52.8       61       Female   
                                                                                                             14       F40-49   
147   17   Amy Barnett               F      Dayton          VA    1:03:00.08 1:02:40.28 10:05 30  48.4       60       Female   
                                                                                                             17       F30-39   
148   189  Renee Simmers             F      Mount Crawford  VA    1:02:59.99 1:02:40.34 10:05 30  48.4       58       Female   
                                                                                                             16       F30-39   
149   209  Ginny Teters              F      Harrisonburg    VA    1:03:00.08 1:02:40.44 10:05 29  48.4       59       Female   
                                                                                                             12       F20-29   
150   107  Beverly Kornides          F      Boonsboro       MD    1:02:52.77 1:02:40.48 10:05 61  62.9       56       Female   
                                                                                                             5        F60-69   
151   106  Virginia Kockler          F      Waynesboro      VA    1:03:13.56 1:02:40.66 10:05 37  49.1       62       Female   
                                                                                                             18       F30-39   
152   171  Rebecca Rothrock          F      Waynesboro      VA    1:03:26.14 1:02:52.55 10:07 32  48.3       63       Female   
                                                                                                             19       F30-39   
153   197  Rachel Stephens           F      Fishersville    VA    1:03:52.91 1:03:27.99 10:13 37  48.5       64       Female   
                                                                                                             20       F30-39   
154   74   Cassandra Frysinger       F      Rockingham      VA    1:04:08.34 1:03:46.20 10:16 32  47.6       66       Female   
                                                                                                             21       F30-39   
155   131  Christina Miller          F      Elkton          VA    1:04:08.18 1:03:49.61 10:16 29  47.5       65       Female   
                                                                                                             13       F20-29   
156   200  Kendra Stoltzfus          F      Romney          WV    1:04:11.98 1:04:02.81 10:18 21  47.4       67       Female   
                                                                                                             14       F20-29   
157   238  Lauren Rigel              F      Charlottesville VA    1:04:42.76 1:04:04.72 10:19 32  47.4       73       Female   
                                                                                                             24       F30-39   
158   237  Allison Murray            F      Charlottesville VA    1:04:42.64 1:04:05.48 10:19 33  47.5       72       Female   
                                                                                                             23       F30-39   
159   16   Jackie Baker              F      Harrisonburg    VA    1:04:25.45 1:04:07.21 10:19 42  49.4       69       Female   
                                                                                                             16       F40-49   
160   52   Katie Cunningham          F      Harrisonburg    VA    1:04:25.81 1:04:07.23 10:19 33  47.4       70       Female   
                                                                                                             22       F30-39   
161   111  Mary Jo Kricorian         F      Staunton        VA    1:04:15.02 1:04:10.14 10:20 47  51.6       68       Female   
                                                                                                             15       F40-49   
162   41   Elizabeth Cobb            F      Crozet          VA    1:04:35.30 1:04:21.24 10:21 41  48.8       71       Female   
                                                                                                             17       F40-49   
163   219  Laura WILLIAMS            F      Mount Crawford  VA    1:05:01.94 1:04:36.08 10:24 41  48.7       74       Female   
                                                                                                             18       F40-49   
164   5    Ron Alabanza              M      Harrisonburg    VA    1:05:20.06 1:04:38.96 10:24 47  45.3       86       Male     
                                                                                                             24       M40-49   
165   120  Kimberly Mahon            F      Stuarts Draft   VA    1:05:23.11 1:04:59.82 10:28 42  48.7       78       Female   
                                                                                                             22       F40-49   
166   148  Silvia Park               F      Charlottesville VA    1:05:17.10 1:05:05.55 10:29 49  52.0       76       Female   
                                                                                                             20       F40-49   
167   58   Ginny DeVries             F      Waynesboro      VA    1:05:22.62 1:05:09.37 10:29 48  51.4       77       Female   
                                                                                                             21       F40-49   
168   20   Rosalba Barragan          F      Lyndhurst       VA    1:05:13.87 1:05:09.94 10:29 41  48.2       75       Female   
                                                                                                             19       F40-49   
169   90   Elizabeth Hewitt          F      Churchville     VA    1:06:30.86 1:05:47.34 10:35 34  46.3       79       Female   
                                                                                                             25       F30-39   
170   170  James Rothrock            M      Waynesboro      VA    1:06:53.49 1:06:20.33 10:41 36  40.8       87       Male     
                                                                                                             17       M30-39   
171   221  Peter Williams            M      Mount Crawford  VA    1:07:18.93 1:06:52.68 10:46 42  42.1       88       Male     
                                                                                                             25       M40-49   
172   139  Kasey Moscato             F      Waynesboro      VA    1:07:25.62 1:07:18.18 10:50 35  45.4       80       Female   
                                                                                                             26       F30-39   
173   138  ANTHONY MOSCATO           M      Waynesboro      VA    1:07:27.15 1:07:19.85 10:50 35  40.1       89       Male     
                                                                                                             18       M30-39   
174   223  Henry Wood                M      Fishersville    VA    1:08:00.46 1:07:31.86 10:52 79  62.1       90       Male     
                                                                                                             2        M70+     
175   226  Markus DeLung             M      Waynesboro      VA    1:08:11.47 1:07:53.38 10:56 29  39.4       91       Male     
                                                                                                             8        M20-29   
176   142  Douglas Oliver            M      Newport News    VA    1:08:16.96 1:07:56.72 10:56 25  39.3       92       Male     
                                                                                                             9        M20-29   
177   67   Emily Ferren              F      Afton           VA    1:08:46.17 1:08:23.25 11:00 20  44.4       82       Female   
                                                                                                             15       F20-29   
178   175  Doreen Satterwhite        F      Charlottesville VA    1:08:44.91 1:08:23.71 11:00 56  54.0       81       Female   
                                                                                                             10       F50-59   
179   68   Sarah Ferren              F      Afton           VA    1:08:47.16 1:08:24.82 11:01 57  54.6       83       Female   
                                                                                                             11       F50-59   
180   177  Keith Schultz             M      Waynesboro      VA    1:08:55.00 1:08:36.06 11:02 44  41.7       93       Male     
                                                                                                             26       M40-49   
181   14   Polly Atwell              F      Waynesboro      VA    1:08:55.19 1:08:36.13 11:02 40  45.5       84       Female   
                                                                                                             23       F40-49   
182   40   Margaret Clair            F      Faber           VA    1:08:59.33 1:08:38.18 11:03 54  52.4       85       Female   
                                                                                                             12       F50-59   
183   49   Maria Craig               F      Afton           VA    1:09:22.13 1:08:58.98 11:06 49  49.1       86       Female   
                                                                                                             24       F40-49   
184   169  Mark Rogan                M      Stuarts Draft   VA    1:09:42.99 1:09:00.74 11:06 47  42.5       94       Male     
                                                                                                             27       M40-49   
185   73   Avis Foster               F      Harrisonburg    VA    1:09:51.27 1:09:21.68 11:10 29  43.7       87       Female   
                                                                                                             16       F20-29   
186   206  Christy Tabor             F      Churchville     VA    1:10:21.26 1:09:55.63 11:15 44  46.0       88       Female   
                                                                                                             25       F40-49   
187   227  Berkley DeLung            F      Waynesboro      VA    1:10:45.29 1:10:26.61 11:20 28  43.1       89       Female   
                                                                                                             17       F20-29   
188   193  Ann Sollo                 F      Afton           VA    1:11:04.73 1:10:53.05 11:24 74  67.6       90       Female   
                                                                                                             1        F70+     
189   155  Lorna Port                F      Waynesboro      VA    1:11:44.62 1:11:16.02 11:28 34  42.8       91       Female   
                                                                                                             27       F30-39   
190   196  Melissa Orndorff Stephens F      Waynesboro      VA    1:12:24.75 1:12:00.62 11:35 36  42.6       92       Female   
                                                                                                             28       F30-39   
191   30   Rebekah Brubaker          F      Timberville     VA    1:12:40.17 1:12:04.85 11:36 36  42.5       93       Female   
                                                                                                             29       F30-39   
192   167  Hanna Reinford            F      Rockingham      VA    1:12:40.42 1:12:05.10 11:36 35  42.4       94       Female   
                                                                                                             30       F30-39   
193   64   Dennis Edwards Jr.        M      Lyndhurst       VA    1:12:32.43 1:12:17.91 11:38 43  39.2       95       Male     
                                                                                                             28       M40-49   
194   48   Annunciata Corey          F      Falls Church    VA    1:13:32.37 1:12:56.86 11:44 28  41.6       95       Female   
                                                                                                             18       F20-29   
195   230  Anna Rooney                      Fishersville    VA    1:13:57.26 1:13:24.68 11:49 38                               
196   202  Pam Stratos               F      Earlysville     VA    1:14:02.81 1:13:32.92 11:50 65  56.7       96       Female   
                                                                                                             6        F60-69   
197   72   Caroline Flournoy         F      Waynesboro      VA    1:14:26.19 1:13:46.85 11:52 40  42.3       97       Female   
                                                                                                             26       F40-49   
198   93   Bobbie Howell             F      Verona          VA    1:15:13.88 1:14:42.38 12:01 47  44.3       98       Female   
                                                                                                             27       F40-49   
199   36   Sally Canoles             F      Charlottesville VA    1:15:21.69 1:14:57.35 12:04 34  40.6       99       Female   
                                                                                                             31       F30-39   
200   63   M. Durkee                 F      Esmont          VA    1:15:52.57 1:15:23.81 12:08 11  46.5       101      Female   
201   62   Kathryn Durkee            F      Esmont          VA    1:15:52.42 1:15:23.87 12:08 51  46.0       100      Female   
                                                                                                             13       F50-59   
202   149  Anita Parker              F      Staunton        VA    1:16:49.62 1:16:05.79 12:15 36  40.3       103      Female   
                                                                                                             33       F30-39   
203   173  Bobbie Ryan               F      Crozet          VA    1:16:19.67 1:16:07.51 12:15 36  40.3       102      Female   
                                                                                                             32       F30-39   
204   160  Natascha Puz              F      Waynesboro      VA    1:17:03.28 1:16:42.48 12:21 42  41.3       104      Female   
                                                                                                             28       F40-49   
205   137  Abigail Montgomery        F      Harrisonburg    VA    1:20:17.65 1:19:43.29 12:50 38  38.8       105      Female   
                                                                                                             34       F30-39   
206   13   Roger Atkins              M      Waynesboro      VA    1:21:03.88 1:20:36.11 12:58 75  48.1       96       Male     
                                                                                                             3        M70+     
207   78   Susan Gast                F      Waynesboro      VA    1:22:32.39 1:22:06.77 13:13 61  48.0       106      Female   
                                                                                                             7        F60-69   
208   220  Marisha Williams          F      Waynesboro      VA    1:34:14.32 1:33:53.76 15:07 34  32.4       107      Female   
                                                                                                             35       F30-39   
209   164  Patricia Ramirez          F      Verona          VA    1:34:15.37 1:33:55.49 15:07 32  32.3       108      Female   
                                                                                                             36       F30-39   
      23   Lavonia Beauzieux         F      Harrisonburg    VA                                35                               
      42   Melanie Cogar             F      Greenville      VA                                49                               
      47   Haley Corbin              F      Waynesboro      VA                                18                               
      53   Jeffrey Curry             M      Brandy Station  VA                                54                               
      60   Katie Dorph               F      Waynesboro      VA                                28                               
      70   Erin Fleming              F      Wilmington      DE                                25                               
      71   Chris Florez              M      Crozet          VA                                45                               
      76   Misty Garvin              F      Staunton        VA                                40                               
      81   Lina Greenwood            F      Afton           VA                                40                               
      87   JANE HEARNE               F      Staunton        VA                                61                               
      102  Katie Kling               F      Crozet          VA                                50                               
      109  Celia Kovac               F      Fishersville    VA                                38                               
      113  Dara Kuller               F      Mc Gaheysville  VA                                50                               
      118  Betty Lyon                F      Brandywine      MD                                42                               
      134  Timothy Mindling          M      Bridgewater     VA                                26                               
      140  Esther Nizer              F      Elkton          VA                                65                               
      143  Caroline Ott              F      Charlottesville VA                                27                               
      145  Erin Ouellette            F      Harrisonburg    VA                                24                               
      154  Caitlin Poole             F      Charlottesville VA                                31                               
      158  Penny powell Pugh         F      North Garden    VA                                56                               
      159  Ron Puryear               M      Richmond        VA                                35                               
      165  Rogelio Ramirez           M      Elkton          VA                                42                               
      172  Joseph Rudmin             M      Harrisonburg    VA                                51                               
      187  Lori Silvestri            F      Waynesboro      VA                                47                               
      204  Karen Sumner              F      Waynesboro      VA                                35                               
      205  Anonymous Participant     F                                                        53                               
      212  Paul Titus                M      Waynesboro      VA                                48                               
      215  Adam Wagner               M      Charlottesville VA                                28                               


Overall Female
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Ashley Thomasey 231 35  4       Lynchburg VA US 38:19.98 


Overall Male
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Ab Knight 104 16  1       Staunton VA US 37:17.11 


Female 16-19
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ====================== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Sophie Harman          84  16  52      Waynesboro VA US    49:32.44 
2     Megan Delikat          57  16  118     Stuarts Draft VA US 58:02.46 
3     Annika Alderfer Fisher 6   16  132     Churchville VA US   59:56.74 


Female 20-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location              Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ===================== ========== 
1     Karyl Atkins      12  26  56      Henrico VA US         50:37.12   
2     Abigail Fernald   66  22  64      Staunton VA US        51:38.29   
3     Stephanie Painter 147 27  66      Weyers Cave VA US     51:57.85   
4     Kristin Berrang   25  28  72      Waynesboro VA US      52:21.79   
5     Emily Delikat     56  20  90      Stuarts Draft VA US   54:45.11   
6     Susanna Showalter 184 21  109     Bridgewater VA US     57:16.01   
7     Lauren Littell    116 22  119     Charlottesville VA US 58:03.70   
8     Victoria O'Leary  141 24  138     Newport News VA US    1:00:57.71 
9     Molly Smith       192 26  140     Elkton VA US          1:01:51.97 
10    Hope Brown        29  26  144     Fishersville VA US    1:02:27.22 
11    Holly Rasheed     166 25  143     Staunton VA US        1:02:25.61 
12    Ginny Teters      209 29  149     Harrisonburg VA US    1:02:40.44 
13    Christina Miller  131 29  155     Elkton VA US          1:03:49.61 
14    Kendra Stoltzfus  200 21  156     Romney WV US          1:04:02.81 
15    Emily Ferren      67  20  177     Afton VA US           1:08:23.25 
16    Avis Foster       73  29  185     Harrisonburg VA US    1:09:21.68 
17    Berkley DeLung    227 28  187     Waynesboro VA US      1:10:26.61 
18    Annunciata Corey  48  28  194     Falls Church VA US    1:12:56.86 


Female 30-39
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Location              Time       
===== ========================= === === ======= ===================== ========== 
1     Julie Stevens             199 37  17      Waynesboro VA US      42:49.31   
2     Laura Helmly              89  30  18      Bristol TN US         43:07.75   
3     JennaRose Mapstone        122 36  27      Weyers Cave VA US     45:16.27   
4     Angela Humphrey           95  35  31      Staunton VA US        46:15.94   
5     Ashley Hartshorn          85  33  35      Waynesboro VA US      47:28.91   
6     Alexandra Monson          136 30  39      Charlottesville VA US 48:01.30   
7     Bethany Persian           152 35  38      Staunton VA US        47:55.98   
8     Kim Dofflemyer            59  35  47      Elkton VA US          48:53.39   
9     Lisa Shank                182 36  50      Rockingham VA US      49:16.89   
10    Chelsea Kennedy           100 31  63      Waynesboro VA US      51:08.45   
11    Kathryn Campbell          34  37  101     Silver Spring MD US   56:22.30   
12    Fiona Miller              132 36  99      Staunton VA US        56:06.82   
13    Amanda Polk               239 39  108     Mount Jackson VA US   57:09.12   
14    Shenan Hazlett            86  39  120     Staunton VA US        58:08.29   
15    Laura Brewer              28  34  122     Harrisonburg VA US    58:20.93   
16    Renee Simmers             189 30  148     Mount Crawford VA US  1:02:40.34 
17    Amy Barnett               17  30  147     Dayton VA US          1:02:40.28 
18    Virginia Kockler          106 37  151     Waynesboro VA US      1:02:40.66 
19    Rebecca Rothrock          171 32  152     Waynesboro VA US      1:02:52.55 
20    Rachel Stephens           197 37  153     Fishersville VA US    1:03:27.99 
21    Cassandra Frysinger       74  32  154     Rockingham VA US      1:03:46.20 
22    Katie Cunningham          52  33  160     Harrisonburg VA US    1:04:07.23 
23    Allison Murray            237 33  158     Charlottesville VA US 1:04:05.48 
24    Lauren Rigel              238 32  157     Charlottesville VA US 1:04:04.72 
25    Elizabeth Hewitt          90  34  169     Churchville VA US     1:05:47.34 
26    Kasey Moscato             139 35  172     Waynesboro VA US      1:07:18.18 
27    Lorna Port                155 34  189     Waynesboro VA US      1:11:16.02 
28    Melissa Orndorff Stephens 196 36  190     Waynesboro VA US      1:12:00.62 
29    Rebekah Brubaker          30  36  191     Timberville VA US     1:12:04.85 
30    Hanna Reinford            167 35  192     Rockingham VA US      1:12:05.10 
31    Sally Canoles             36  34  199     Charlottesville VA US 1:14:57.35 
32    Bobbie Ryan               173 36  203     Crozet VA US          1:16:07.51 
33    Anita Parker              149 36  202     Staunton VA US        1:16:05.79 
34    Abigail Montgomery        137 38  205     Harrisonburg VA US    1:19:43.29 
35    Marisha Williams          220 34  208     Waynesboro VA US      1:33:53.76 
36    Patricia Ramirez          164 32  209     Verona VA US          1:33:55.49 


Female 40-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location              Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ===================== ========== 
1     Kate Pugh           157 43  20      Charlottesville VA US 43:24.17   
2     Audrey Bess         27  44  32      Clifton Forge VA US   46:47.79   
3     Leslie Harlacker    83  43  51      Harrisonburg VA US    49:30.28   
4     Victoria Quick      163 48  60      Spotsylvania VA US    50:55.93   
5     Wendy Evans         65  40  59      Fishersville VA US    50:55.09   
6     Derry Wade          214 45  77      Charlottesville VA US 53:02.78   
7     Samantha Mader      119 44  104     Stuarts Draft VA US   56:28.43   
8     Susan McCann        126 45  111     Athy  IE              57:19.24   
9     Sarah Scott         178 46  114     Crozet VA US          57:50.30   
10    Marsha Simmers      188 41  115     Mount Solon VA US     57:56.16   
11    Tammie Terrell      208 48  116     Waynesboro VA US      57:57.05   
12    Laura Stuart-Leslie 203 46  123     Harrisonburg VA US    58:34.37   
13    Shayna Showalter    235 41  130     Charlottesville VA US 59:37.68   
14    Eileen Kratzer      110 47  146     Waynesboro VA US      1:02:39.26 
15    Mary Jo Kricorian   111 47  161     Staunton VA US        1:04:10.14 
16    Jackie Baker        16  42  159     Harrisonburg VA US    1:04:07.21 
17    Elizabeth Cobb      41  41  162     Crozet VA US          1:04:21.24 
18    Laura WILLIAMS      219 41  163     Mount Crawford VA US  1:04:36.08 
19    Rosalba Barragan    20  41  168     Lyndhurst VA US       1:05:09.94 
20    Silvia Park         148 49  166     Charlottesville VA US 1:05:05.55 
21    Ginny DeVries       58  48  167     Waynesboro VA US      1:05:09.37 
22    Kimberly Mahon      120 42  165     Stuarts Draft VA US   1:04:59.82 
23    Polly Atwell        14  40  181     Waynesboro VA US      1:08:36.13 
24    Maria Craig         49  49  183     Afton VA US           1:08:58.98 
25    Christy Tabor       206 44  186     Churchville VA US     1:09:55.63 
26    Caroline Flournoy   72  40  197     Waynesboro VA US      1:13:46.85 
27    Bobbie Howell       93  47  198     Verona VA US          1:14:42.38 
28    Natascha Puz        160 42  204     Waynesboro VA US      1:16:42.48 


Female 50-59
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Location              Time       
===== ======================= === === ======= ===================== ========== 
1     Debbie Crum             50  59  40      Fishersville VA US    48:18.56   
2     Pam Stephenson          198 56  75      Stuarts Draft VA US   52:46.90   
3     Ancolien Tate-Siertsema 207 52  83      Charlottesville VA US 54:01.06   
4     Shannon Welch           218 50  93      Madison VA US         54:49.66   
5     Elia Mcallister         124 52  105     Waynesboro VA US      56:28.81   
6     Elizabeth Joyce         98  55  107     Afton VA US           57:01.25   
7     Lori Cox                233 54  117     Mount Sidney VA US    58:00.53   
8     Elena Andreeva          9   55  131     Charlottesville VA US 59:46.69   
9     Gayle Alderfer Fisher   7   51  133     Churchville VA US     59:57.25   
10    Doreen Satterwhite      175 56  178     Charlottesville VA US 1:08:23.71 
11    Sarah Ferren            68  57  179     Afton VA US           1:08:24.82 
12    Margaret Clair          40  54  182     Faber VA US           1:08:38.18 
13    Kathryn Durkee          62  51  201     Esmont VA US          1:15:23.87 


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Sue Krzastek     112 62  102     Waynesboro VA US  56:23.68   
2     Eleni Heeschen   88  64  112     Earlysville VA US 57:24.17   
3     Evelyn Thomas    211 62  128     Lapeer MI US      59:23.63   
4     Betsy Solomon    194 66  134     Waynesboro VA US  1:00:10.90 
5     Beverly Kornides 107 61  150     Boonsboro MD US   1:02:40.48 
6     Pam Stratos      202 65  196     Earlysville VA US 1:13:32.92 
7     Susan Gast       78  61  207     Waynesboro VA US  1:22:06.77 


Female 70 & Over
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location    Time       
===== ========= === === ======= =========== ========== 
1     Ann Sollo 193 74  188     Afton VA US 1:10:53.05 


Male 12-15
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Christian Abbott 1   15  8       Greenwood VA US 39:36.66   
2     kervin stoltzfus 201 13  113     Romney WV US    57:31.13   
3     Stevie Wilt      222 13  141     Staunton VA US  1:02:15.22 


Male 16-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Cole Keel       99  16  5       Telford PA US    39:06.46 
2     Lukas Barragan  18  16  7       Lyndhurst VA US  39:21.98 
3     Jacob Robeck    168 16  12      Waynesboro VA US 42:17.38 
4     Charles Wallace 216 16  25      Staunton VA US   45:08.08 


Male 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location              Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ===================== ========== 
1     Ethan Cempe     38  25  11      Staunton VA US        42:09.00   
2     Nathan Peters   153 24  16      Harrisonburg VA US    42:38.04   
3     James Silay     186 27  21      Charlottesville VA US 43:40.74   
4     Alex Siragy     191 29  53      Waynesboro VA US      49:45.26   
5     Garrett Atkins  10  27  58      Henrico VA US         50:44.80   
6     Mathew Cantaral 37  22  81      Waynesboro VA US      53:32.99   
7     Michael Dozier  61  26  106     Staunton VA US        56:47.21   
8     Markus DeLung   226 29  175     Waynesboro VA US      1:07:53.38 
9     Douglas Oliver  142 25  176     Newport News VA US    1:07:56.72 


Male 30-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location              Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ===================== ========== 
1     Ben Bear          22  35  13      Harrisonburg VA US    42:25.55   
2     Tison Campbell    35  37  14      Silver Spring MD US   42:25.56   
3     Eugene Sieber     185 38  28      Fishersville VA US    45:21.04   
4     Ryan Zauber       224 32  30      Hampton VA US         45:50.01   
5     Stephen Bunch     31  38  34      Washington DC US      46:59.42   
6     Jordan Coon       45  30  36      Fishersville VA US    47:49.63   
7     Chris Chamberlin  39  35  37      Charlottesville VA US 47:54.39   
8     Caleb Shiffer     183 37  41      Harrisonburg VA US    48:19.52   
9     Joel Shank        181 34  49      Rockingham VA US      49:13.33   
10    Kevin Gasser      77  38  55      Staunton VA US        50:11.22   
11    Isaac Bagley      15  37  62      Staunton VA US        50:59.96   
12    Michael Colwill   43  39  70      Clifton Forge VA US   52:12.86   
13    Thomas Payne III  151 39  82      Charlottesville VA US 53:49.61   
14    Jerrel Miller     133 39  88      Dayton VA US          54:39.23   
15    Tom Alger         8   37  137     Staunton VA US        1:00:57.49 
16    Shannon Hirtriter 91  33  145     Harrisonburg VA US    1:02:27.96 
17    James Rothrock    170 36  170     Waynesboro VA US      1:06:20.33 
18    ANTHONY MOSCATO   138 35  173     Waynesboro VA US      1:07:19.85 


Male 40-49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     James Leichliter     115 42  2       Staunton VA US       37:36.36   
2     Taulsa Cook          44  43  6       Staunton             39:07.51   
3     Jeremy Sipe          190 48  9       Waynesboro VA US     40:26.13   
4     Michael Abbott       2   42  10      Greenwood VA US      41:45.60   
5     Roberto Barragan     19  41  22      Lyndhurst VA US      44:24.89   
6     Eric Pritchett       156 48  23      Staunton VA US       45:04.85   
7     Paul Callo           32  47  24      Lyndhurst VA US      45:06.11   
8     Christopher Starcher 195 40  26      Staunton VA US       45:10.46   
9     Ben Bast             21  45  33      Mount Solon VA US    46:51.26   
10    Glenn Quick          162 48  43      Spotsylvania VA US   48:32.73   
11    Andrew Parlier       150 40  44      Staunton VA US       48:39.92   
12    David Meeks          129 49  48      Fishersville VA US   49:07.77   
13    Eric Han             82  44  54      Richmond VA US       49:46.77   
14    Matt Dana            54  45  65      Staunton VA US       51:41.24   
15    Karl Kennedy         101 47  67      Waynesboro VA US     52:04.19   
16    Tracy Knight         105 49  68      Afton VA US          52:07.56   
17    Brian Mininger       135 42  80      Waynesboro VA US     53:22.51   
18    Gene Oxford          146 41  84      Waynesboro VA US     54:03.42   
19    Tate Love            117 43  97      Staunton VA US       55:46.63   
20    Anthony Bess         26  41  100     Dayton VA US         56:20.35   
21    Charles Flaig        69  46  124     Ruckersville VA US   58:57.78   
22    Andrew Delikat       55  48  127     Stuarts Draft VA US  59:17.56   
23    Louis Pyzik          161 45  142     ruckersville VA US   1:02:21.23 
24    Ron Alabanza         5   47  164     Harrisonburg VA US   1:04:38.96 
25    Peter Williams       221 42  171     Mount Crawford VA US 1:06:52.68 
26    Keith Schultz        177 44  180     Waynesboro VA US     1:08:36.06 
27    Mark Rogan           169 47  184     Stuarts Draft VA US  1:09:00.74 
28    Dennis Edwards Jr.   64  43  193     Lyndhurst VA US      1:12:17.91 


Male 50-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location              Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ===================== ========== 
1     Hernan Garbini    75  56  3       Charlottesville VA US 38:05.40   
2     John Giegel       79  52  15      Waynesboro VA US      42:28.56   
3     Jimmy Atkins      11  50  19      Verona VA US          43:10.51   
4     Ron Hoffman       92  55  29      Waynesboro VA US      45:21.83   
5     Andy Cummings     51  52  42      Waynesboro VA US      48:22.79   
6     Jared McClain     127 50  61      Afton VA US           50:57.00   
7     Gary Marshall     123 57  69      Staunton VA US        52:08.02   
8     Robert Cushing    232 58  73      Crozet VA US          52:30.69   
9     Brian Ouellette   144 54  74      Yorktown VA US        52:42.44   
10    Andrew Mackenzie  234 54  79      Weyers Cave VA US     53:12.73   
11    Mike Satterwhite  176 59  78      Charlottesville VA US 53:06.40   
12    Brian Selders     180 54  85      New Market VA US      54:06.01   
13    Bobby Thacker     210 54  87      Waynesboro VA US      54:22.73   
14    Greg Le           114 52  89      Waynesboro VA US      54:40.57   
15    Larry Mancini     121 54  91      Stuarts Draft VA US   54:46.14   
16    Ian Kluge         103 51  92      Fairfax VA US         54:47.84   
17    Delmer Seal       179 52  98      Orange VA US          55:50.06   
18    Conor McCann      125 51  110     Athy  IE              57:19.00   
19    Ron Acorn         3   59  126     Stuarts Draft VA US   59:15.23   
20    Armie Jesalva Jr. 96  55  125     Waynesboro VA US      59:14.99   
21    Patrik Sandas     174 51  129     Charlottesville VA US 59:27.19   
22    Stu James         236 58  135     Afton VA US           1:00:31.65 
23    Jeff Campbell     33  57  136     elkton VA US          1:00:52.66 
24    Tom McKenzie      128 59  139     Harrisonburg VA US    1:01:14.44 


Male 60-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Tom Hughes      94   64  45      Waynesboro VA US    48:41.51 
2     Tom BERKELEY    24   64  71      Waynesboro VA US    52:18.77 
3     Gary Michael    130  64  86      Churchville VA US   54:12.66 
4     Gene Kornides   108  62  96      Boonsboro MD US     55:44.59 
5     John Jones      97   60  103     Charlottesvil VA US 56:27.62 
6     Michael Barrett 1016 60  121     Lyndhurst VA US     58:10.15 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Bill Watkins 217 70  94      Waynesboro VA US   54:59.67   
2     Henry Wood   223 79  174     Fishersville VA US 1:07:31.86 
3     Roger Atkins 13  75  206     Waynesboro VA US   1:20:36.11 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.