Fall Foliage 10K Run, 5K Run/Fun Walk

Sat October 10, 2020 Waynesboro, VA US 22980 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City            State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1194 Sean Stanford          M      Charlottesville VA    US      0:36:34.55 0:36:33.63 5:53  44  78.2       1        Male     
2     1122 James Leichliter       M      Staunton        VA    US      0:37:13.85 0:37:13.37 5:59  43  76.2       2        Male     
                                                                                                                  1        M40-49   
3     1202 Ashley Thomasey        F      Lynchburg       VA    US      0:38:30.75 0:38:29.64 6:12  36  79.6       1        Female   
4     1130 Patrick Maneval        M      Waynesboro      VA    US      0:38:49.64 0:38:48.20 6:15  18  68.9       3        Male     
                                                                                                                  1        M16-19   
5     1203 Paul Titus             M      Waynesboro      VA    US      0:38:59.95 0:38:58.91 6:16  49  76.4       4        Male     
                                                                                                                  2        M40-49   
6     1001 Christian Abbott       M      Greenwood       VA    US      0:38:59.72 0:38:59.00 6:16  16  69.9       5        Male     
                                                                                                                  2        M16-19   
7     1152 Logan ODay             M      Waynesboro      VA    US      0:39:18.42 0:39:15.99 6:19  28  68.0       6        Male     
                                                                                                                  1        M20-29   
8     1174 Dominique Schoech      F      Charlottesville VA    US      0:39:50.71 0:39:26.75 6:21  29  76.9       2        Female   
                                                                                                                  1        F20-29   
9     1206 Stuart Vailes          M      Waynesboro      VA    US      0:40:43.40 0:40:42.87 6:33  18  65.7       7        Male     
                                                                                                                  3        M16-19   
10    1002 Michael Adams          M      Dayton          VA    US      0:41:14.31 0:41:14.31 6:38  43  68.8       8        Male     
                                                                                                                  3        M40-49   
11    1077 John Giegel            M      Waynesboro      VA    US      0:41:40.33 0:41:37.28 6:42  53  74.0       9        Male     
                                                                                                                  1        M50-59   
12    1037 Ethan Cempe            M      Staunton        VA    US      0:41:49.70 0:41:48.06 6:44  26  63.9       10       Male     
                                                                                                                  2        M20-29   
13    1210 Jordan Weatherholtz    M      Stuarts Draft   VA    US      0:42:18.99 0:42:16.77 6:48  29  63.2       11       Male     
                                                                                                                  3        M20-29   
14    1169 Joseph Rudmin          M      Harrisonburg    VA    US      0:42:51.48 0:42:48.04 6:53  52  71.4       12       Male     
                                                                                                                  2        M50-59   
15    1197 Julie Stevens          F      Waynesboro      VA    US      0:43:11.32 0:43:09.83 6:57  38  71.6       3        Female   
                                                                                                                  1        F30-39   
16    1178 Ed Shepherd            M      Roanoke         VA    US      0:43:16.66 0:43:14.83 6:58  47  67.8       13       Male     
                                                                                                                  4        M40-49   
17    1009 Jimmy Atkins           M      Verona          VA    US      0:43:29.70 0:43:27.09 7:00  51  69.7       14       Male     
                                                                                                                  3        M50-59   
18    1003 Annika Alderfer Fisher F      Staunton        VA    US      0:43:57.37 0:43:48.95 7:03  17  70.9       4        Female   
                                                                                                                  1        F16-19   
19    1232 Julie Fox              F                                    0:44:46.79 0:44:46.79 7:12  54  80.4       5        Female   
                                                                                                                  1        F50-59   
19    1139 Jared McClain          M      Afton           VA    US      0:45:03.15 0:44:49.12 7:13  51  67.6       15       Male     
                                                                                                                  4        M50-59   
20    1209 Charles Wallace        M      Staunton        VA    US      0:44:57.06 0:44:49.26 7:13  17  60.1       16       Male     
                                                                                                                  4        M16-19   
21    1177 Christy Shepherd       F      Roanoke         VA    US      0:44:52.97 0:44:50.55 7:13  32  67.7       6        Female   
                                                                                                                  2        F30-39   
22    1079 James Goalder          M      Waynesboro      VA    US      0:44:58.20 0:44:56.37 7:14  14  62.8       17       Male     
                                                                                                                  1        M12-15   
23    1035 Paul Callo             M      Lyndhurst       VA    US      0:45:07.39 0:45:03.76 7:15  48  65.6       18       Male     
                                                                                                                  5        M40-49   
24    1233 Amanda Rhodes          F                                    0:45:09.01 0:45:09.01 7:16  29  67.2       7        Female   
                                                                                                                  2        F20-29   
25    1181 Gene Sieber            M      Fishersville    VA    US      0:45:13.51 0:45:10.47 7:16  39  60.9       19       Male     
                                                                                                                  1        M30-39   
26    1007 Troy Argenbright       M      Waynesboro      VA    US      0:45:27.38 0:45:24.39 7:18  38  60.2       20       Male     
                                                                                                                  2        M30-39   
27    1062 Kim Dofflemyer         F      Elkton          VA    US      0:46:11.31 0:46:07.69 7:25  36  66.4       8        Female   
                                                                                                                  3        F30-39   
28    1190 Ron Sobczak            M      Harrisonburg    VA    US      0:46:32.82 0:46:22.56 7:28  35  58.1       21       Male     
                                                                                                                  3        M30-39   
29    1039 Lori Chamberlin        F      Charlottesville VA    US      0:46:50.42 0:46:41.63 7:31  34  65.2       9        Female   
                                                                                                                  4        F30-39   
30    1218 Bryan Wilson           M      Staunton        VA    US      0:47:05.67 0:46:56.26 7:33  60  69.9       22       Male     
                                                                                                                  1        M60-69   
31    1143 David Meeks            M      Fishersville    VA    US      0:47:00.87 0:46:57.31 7:33  50  64.0       23       Male     
                                                                                                                  5        M50-59   
32    1065 Judy Durrett           F      Waynesboro      VA    US      0:47:12.52 0:46:58.64 7:34  44  68.4       10       Female   
                                                                                                                  1        F40-49   
33    1005 Kim Arena              F      Charlottesville VA    US      0:47:16.03 0:47:09.74 7:35  25  64.3       11       Female   
                                                                                                                  3        F20-29   
34    1234 Abigail Bang           F                                    0:47:20.51 0:47:16.60 7:37  15  68.0       12       Female   
                                                                                                                  1        F12-15   
35    1008 Garrett Atkins         M      Henrico         VA    US      0:47:31.92 0:47:28.53 7:38  28  56.3       24       Male     
                                                                                                                  4        M20-29   
36    1109 Laura Justice          F      Waynesboro      VA    US      0:47:30.81 0:47:28.81 7:38  47  69.7       13       Female   
                                                                                                                  2        F40-49   
37    1114 Tracy Knight           M      Afton           VA    US      0:47:41.30 0:47:37.08 7:40  50  63.1       25       Male     
                                                                                                                  6        M50-59   
38    1111 Karl Kennedy           M      Waynesboro      VA    US      0:47:52.54 0:47:38.08 7:40  48  62.0       26       Male     
                                                                                                                  6        M40-49   
39    1129 Zach Malpass           M      Lancaster       PA    US      0:48:00.08 0:47:42.51 7:41  28  56.0       27       Male     
                                                                                                                  5        M20-29   
40    1044 Jordan Coon            M      Fishersville    VA    US      0:47:59.48 0:47:53.76 7:42  31  55.8       28       Male     
                                                                                                                  4        M30-39   
41    1219 Stevie Wilt            M      Staunton        VA    US      0:48:07.47 0:48:04.03 7:44  14  58.7       29       Male     
                                                                                                                  2        M12-15   
42    1220 Maretha Wolmarans      F      Rockingham      VA    US      0:48:14.11 0:48:08.00 7:45  43  66.2       14       Female   
                                                                                                                  3        F40-49   
43    1017 Ben Bast               M      Mount Solon     VA    US      0:48:42.37 0:48:35.21 7:49  46  59.8       30       Male     
                                                                                                                  7        M40-49   
44    1010 Karyl Atkins           F      Henrico         VA    US      0:48:48.60 0:48:45.21 7:51  27  62.2       15       Female   
                                                                                                                  4        F20-29   
45    1025 Brent Bowen            M      Waynesboro      VA    US      0:48:56.20 0:48:47.15 7:51  45  59.1       31       Male     
                                                                                                                  8        M40-49   
46    1157 Stephanie Painter      F      Weyers Cave     VA    US      0:49:05.50 0:48:53.42 7:52  28  62.0       16       Female   
                                                                                                                  5        F20-29   
47    1145 Gary Michael           M      Churchville     VA    US      0:48:59.14 0:48:54.73 7:52  65  70.3       32       Male     
                                                                                                                  2        M60-69   
48    1038 Chris Chamberlin       M      Charlottesville VA    US      0:49:05.43 0:48:56.78 7:53  36  55.3       33       Male     
                                                                                                                  5        M30-39   
49    1099 Jenna Holt             F      Fishersville    VA    US      0:49:24.61 0:49:23.89 7:57  34  61.7       17       Female   
                                                                                                                  5        F30-39   
50    1135 J. Matthews            F      Staunton        VA    US      0:49:36.34 0:49:30.06 7:58  12  69.0       18       Female   
                                                                                                                  2        F12-15   
51    1224 Kate Bergey            F      Harrisonburg    VA    US      0:49:36.14 0:49:31.31 7:58  31  61.3       19       Female   
                                                                                                                  6        F30-39   
52    1151 Jillian Moser          F      Baltimore       MD    US      0:49:41.26 0:49:36.32 7:59  32  61.2       20       Female   
                                                                                                                  7        F30-39   
53    1104 Tom Hughes             M      Stuarts Draft   VA    US      0:49:42.12 0:49:39.69 8:00  65  69.2       34       Male     
                                                                                                                  3        M60-69   
54    1074 Kevin Gasser           M      Staunton        VA    US      0:49:54.87 0:49:43.13 8:00  39  55.3       35       Male     
                                                                                                                  6        M30-39   
55    1107 Wim Imron              M      Forest          VA    US      0:49:53.26 0:49:48.54 8:01  63  67.7       36       Male     
                                                                                                                  4        M60-69   
56    1165 Victoria Quick         F      Spotsylvania    VA    US      0:50:03.29 0:49:49.94 8:01  49  68.0       21       Female   
                                                                                                                  4        F40-49   
57    1164 Glenn Quick            M      Spotsylvania    VA    US      0:50:06.98 0:49:53.84 8:02  49  59.7       37       Male     
                                                                                                                  9        M40-49   
58    1030 Carlton Brooks         M      Staunton        VA    US      0:50:35.80 0:49:57.16 8:02  42  56.4       38       Male     
                                                                                                                  10       M40-49   
59    1047 Allen Crawley          M      Arlington       VA    US      0:50:14.33 0:50:05.10 8:04  47  58.5       39       Male     
                                                                                                                  11       M40-49   
60    1230 Michelle Bushrow       F      Charlottesville VA    US      0:50:21.29 0:50:14.04 8:05  54  71.6       22       Female   
                                                                                                                  2        F50-59   
61    1131 Gary Marshall          M      Staunton        VA    US      0:50:32.88 0:50:28.16 8:07  58  63.8       40       Male     
                                                                                                                  7        M50-59   
62    1049 Andy Cummings          M      Waynesboro      VA    US      0:50:55.79 0:50:45.46 8:10  53  60.7       41       Male     
                                                                                                                  8        M50-59   
63    1060 Jonathan DeVier-Scott  M      Harrisonburg    VA    US      0:51:22.21 0:51:10.08 8:14  61  64.7       42       Male     
                                                                                                                  5        M60-69   
64    1140 Catherine McGowan      F      Harrisonburg    VA    US      0:51:17.38 0:51:17.38 8:15  30  59.1       23       Female   
                                                                                                                  8        F30-39   
65    1134 Roger Martin           M      Charlottesville VA    US      0:51:52.61 0:51:39.40 8:19  58  62.3       43       Male     
                                                                                                                  9        M50-59   
66    1091 Kate Harman            F      Waynesboro      VA    US      0:52:11.42 0:52:00.45 8:22  14  62.9       24       Female   
                                                                                                                  3        F12-15   
67    1100 Samuel Hostetter       M      Waynesboro      VA    US      0:52:17.27 0:52:00.53 8:22  52  58.7       44       Male     
                                                                                                                  10       M50-59   
68    1171 Eli Scarbrough         M      Crozet          VA    US      0:52:41.29 0:52:06.75 8:23  15  53.1       45       Male     
                                                                                                                  3        M12-15   
69    1138 Anna mcallister        F      Waynesboro      VA    US      0:52:15.51 0:52:10.17 8:24  53  68.1       25       Female   
                                                                                                                  3        F50-59   
70    1213 LeeAnn West            F      Staunton        VA    US      0:52:37.99 0:52:17.75 8:25  26  58.0       26       Female   
                                                                                                                  6        F20-29   
71    1117 Gene Kornides          M      Boonsboro       MD    US      0:52:51.06 0:52:38.18 8:28  63  64.1       46       Male     
                                                                                                                  6        M60-69   
72    1021 Tom Berkeley           M      Waynesboro      VA    US      0:53:05.31 0:52:46.09 8:30  65  65.2       47       Male     
                                                                                                                  7        M60-69   
73    1013 Isaac Bagley           M      Staunton        VA    US      0:53:19.89 0:53:00.12 8:32  38  51.6       48       Male     
                                                                                                                  7        M30-39   
74    1113 Ian Kluge              M      Fairfax         VA    US      0:53:15.32 0:53:01.29 8:32  52  57.6       49       Male     
                                                                                                                  11       M50-59   
75    1121 Eric Laser             M      Staunton        VA    US      0:53:15.52 0:53:06.68 8:33  63  63.5       50       Male     
                                                                                                                  8        M60-69   
76    1081 Benjamin Goodberry     M      Blacksburg      VA    US      0:53:32.14 0:53:13.84 8:34  25  50.2       51       Male     
                                                                                                                  6        M20-29   
77    1229 Bill Watkins           M      Waynesboro      VA    US      0:53:35.85 0:53:15.41 8:34  71  68.7       52       Male     
                                                                                                                  1        M70+     
78    1095 Amy Heatwole           F      Harrisonburg    VA    US      0:53:44.12 0:53:22.19 8:35  33  57.0       27       Female   
                                                                                                                  9        F30-39   
79    1110 Chelsea Kennedy        F      Waynesboro      VA    US      0:53:50.51 0:53:36.06 8:38  32  56.7       28       Female   
                                                                                                                  10       F30-39   
80    1149 Clay Morris            M      Elkton          VA    US      0:54:15.40 0:53:59.02 8:41  23  49.5       53       Male     
                                                                                                                  7        M20-29   
81    1083 Kenneth Goodberry      M      Waynesboro      VA    US      0:54:17.50 0:53:59.44 8:41  40  51.3       54       Male     
                                                                                                                  12       M40-49   
82    1125 Sharon Mack            F      Barboursville   VA    US      0:54:23.72 0:54:02.92 8:42  45  60.0       29       Female   
                                                                                                                  5        F40-49   
83    1088 Katie Hall             F      Staunton        VA    US      0:54:10.90 0:54:10.90 8:43  40  57.6       30       Female   
                                                                                                                  6        F40-49   
84    1082 Daniel Goodberry       M      Pinehurst       NC    US      0:54:33.60 0:54:15.49 8:44  39  50.7       55       Male     
                                                                                                                  8        M30-39   
85    1119 Jim Lagrua             M      Waynesboro      VA    US      0:54:20.61 0:54:15.78 8:44  57  58.8       56       Male     
                                                                                                                  12       M50-59   
86    1142 Jason McNeely          M      Toano           VA    US      0:54:23.45 0:54:16.20 8:44  33  49.4       57       Male     
                                                                                                                  9        M30-39   
87    1046 Lori Cox               F      Mount Sidney    VA    US      0:54:52.20 0:54:29.58 8:46  55  66.9       31       Female   
                                                                                                                  4        F50-59   
88    1004 Gayle Alderfer Fisher  F      Staunton        VA    US      0:54:49.84 0:54:35.80 8:47  51  63.5       32       Female   
                                                                                                                  5        F50-59   
89    1073 Chelsea Frye           F      Waynesboro      VA    US      0:55:15.81 0:55:05.04 8:52  27  55.1       33       Female   
                                                                                                                  7        F20-29   
90    1235 Emily White            F                                    0:55:57.62 0:55:19.20 8:54  39  56.1       34       Female   
                                                                                                                  11       F30-39   
91    1103 David Hudson           M      Weyers Cave     VA    US      0:55:24.29 0:55:22.99 8:55  33  48.4       58       Male     
                                                                                                                  10       M30-39   
92    1225 S. Love                M      Staunton        VA    US      0:56:15.87 0:55:50.02 8:59  11  55.0       59       Male     
                                                                                                                  1        M9-11    
93    1105 Dave Hussey            M      Fairfax         VA    US      0:56:25.59 0:56:08.02 9:02  39  49.0       60       Male     
                                                                                                                  11       M30-39   
94    1016 Janice Bales           F      Afton           VA    US      0:56:35.57 0:56:08.55 9:02  62  71.2       35       Female   
                                                                                                                  1        F60-69   
95    1106 Megan Hussey           F      Fairfax         VA    US      0:56:24.98 0:56:08.67 9:02  33  54.2       36       Female   
                                                                                                                  12       F30-39   
96    1212 Hillary Wertz          F      Fishersville    VA    US      0:56:36.04 0:56:11.30 9:03  27  54.0       37       Female   
                                                                                                                  8        F20-29   
97    1120 Emily Laser            F      Staunton        VA    US      0:56:38.17 0:56:29.51 9:05  28  53.7       38       Female   
                                                                                                                  9        F20-29   
98    1168 Lauren Roach           F      Crozet          VA    US      0:57:19.90 0:56:42.26 9:08  36  54.1       39       Female   
                                                                                                                  13       F30-39   
99    1078 Stephen Goadhouse      M      Crozet          VA    US      0:57:00.44 0:56:50.51 9:09  49  52.4       61       Male     
                                                                                                                  13       M40-49   
100   1045 George Cox             M      crozet          VA    US      0:57:19.27 0:56:52.07 9:09  47  51.5       62       Male     
                                                                                                                  14       M40-49   
101   1127 Samantha Mader         F      Stuarts Draft   VA    US      0:57:07.70 0:56:52.84 9:09  45  57.0       40       Female   
                                                                                                                  7        F40-49   
102   1126 Matthew Mader          M      Stuarts Draft   VA    US      0:57:08.96 0:56:53.18 9:09  46  51.1       63       Male     
                                                                                                                  15       M40-49   
103   1198 Carson Swarey          M      Greenville      VA    US      0:57:06.65 0:56:55.27 9:10  15  48.6       64       Male     
                                                                                                                  4        M12-15   
104   1123 Deb Litten             F      Gettysburg      PA    US      0:57:32.19 0:57:17.61 9:13  55  63.6       41       Female   
                                                                                                                  6        F50-59   
105   1231 Massie Fox             M                                    0:57:18.00 0:57:18.00 9:13  50  52.4       65       Male     
                                                                                                                  13       M50-59   
106   1029 Laura Brewer           F      Harrisonburg    VA    US      0:57:49.62 0:57:19.88 9:14  35  53.3       42       Female   
                                                                                                                  14       F30-39   
107   1026 Stella Bowman          F      Charlottesville VA    US      0:57:37.88 0:57:29.40 9:15  32  52.8       43       Female   
                                                                                                                  15       F30-39   
108   1147 Fiona Miller           F      Staunton        VA    US      0:58:30.48 0:58:08.69 9:21  37  52.9       44       Female   
                                                                                                                  16       F30-39   
109   1156 Gene Oxford            M      Waynesboro      VA    US      0:58:59.56 0:58:21.71 9:24  42  48.2       66       Male     
                                                                                                                  16       M40-49   
110   1128 Caroline Malpass       F      Lancaster       PA    US      0:58:41.49 0:58:23.99 9:24  26  51.9       45       Female   
                                                                                                                  10       F20-29   
111   1186 Alex Siragy            M      Waynesboro      VA    US      0:59:10.49 0:58:27.73 9:25  30  45.7       67       Male     
                                                                                                                  12       M30-39   
112   1182 Randy Simmons          M      Crimora         VA    US      0:58:57.41 0:58:28.28 9:25  61  56.6       68       Male     
                                                                                                                  9        M60-69   
113   1189 Molly Smith            F      Elkton          VA    US      0:58:50.07 0:58:32.97 9:25  27  51.8       46       Female   
                                                                                                                  11       F20-29   
114   1201 Evelyn Thomas          F      Lapeer          MI    US      0:58:59.60 0:58:39.85 9:26  63  69.1       47       Female   
                                                                                                                  2        F60-69   
115   1069 Chris Florez           M      Crozet          VA    US      0:58:48.89 0:58:41.14 9:27  46  49.5       69       Male     
                                                                                                                  17       M40-49   
116   1112 Katie Kling            F      Crozet          VA    US      0:58:49.55 0:58:41.80 9:27  51  59.1       48       Female   
                                                                                                                  7        F50-59   
117   1184 Bobbi Simonsen         F      Waynesboro      VA    US      0:59:06.68 0:58:43.36 9:27  57  63.7       49       Female   
                                                                                                                  8        F50-59   
118   1040 Carly Chisholm         F      Henrico         VA    US      0:59:04.78 0:58:48.46 9:28  20  51.6       50       Female   
                                                                                                                  12       F20-29   
119   1054 Aaron Danner           M      Staunton        VA    US      0:58:57.66 0:58:48.94 9:28  42  47.9       70       Male     
                                                                                                                  18       M40-49   
120   1055 Josie Danner           F      Staunton        VA    US      0:58:57.84 0:58:49.42 9:28  39  52.8       51       Female   
                                                                                                                  17       F30-39   
121   1137 Madison Mayes          F      Harrisonburg    VA    US      0:59:27.68 0:58:51.46 9:28  15  54.6       52       Female   
                                                                                                                  4        F12-15   
122   1228 Doug Charley           M      Afton           VA    US      0:59:26.36 0:58:58.36 9:29  68  60.0       71       Male     
                                                                                                                  10       M60-69   
123   1094 Shenan Hazlett         F      Staunton        VA    US      0:59:24.52 0:59:03.31 9:30  40  52.9       53       Female   
                                                                                                                  8        F40-49   
124   1023 David Bihl             M      Waynesboro      VA    US      0:59:23.73 0:59:07.18 9:31  54  52.6       72       Male     
                                                                                                                  14       M50-59   
125   1108 Armie Jesalva Jr.      M      Waynesboro      VA    US      0:59:31.75 0:59:08.93 9:31  56  53.5       73       Male     
                                                                                                                  15       M50-59   
126   1170 Patrik Sandas          M      Charlottesville VA    US      0:59:24.31 0:59:19.20 9:33  52  51.5       74       Male     
                                                                                                                  16       M50-59   
127   1056 Millie Davis           F      Mount Sidney    VA    US      0:59:43.89 0:59:23.82 9:34  60  65.5       54       Female   
                                                                                                                  3        F60-69   
128   1208 leanne Vigliano        F      Fishersville    VA    US      0:59:47.83 0:59:24.27 9:34  57  62.9       55       Female   
                                                                                                                  9        F50-59   
129   1215 Jordan Williams        F      Gettysburg      PA    US      0:59:45.55 0:59:30.82 9:35  23  51.0       56       Female   
                                                                                                                  13       F20-29   
130   1148 Ross Morland           M      Stuarts Draft   VA    US      0:59:56.66 0:59:35.20 9:35  35  45.3       75       Male     
                                                                                                                  13       M30-39   
131   1176 Brandi Sheffer-Bess    F      Dayton          VA    US      1:00:29.48 0:59:51.42 9:38  34  50.9       57       Female   
                                                                                                                  18       F30-39   
132   1087 Molly Haas             F      Lynchburg       VA    US      1:00:36.54 1:00:05.41 9:40  26  50.5       58       Female   
                                                                                                                  14       F20-29   
133   1146 Aaron Miller           M      Staunton        VA    US      1:00:27.62 1:00:06.01 9:40  38  45.5       76       Male     
                                                                                                                  14       M30-39   
134   1022 Anthony Bess           M      Dayton          VA    US      1:01:23.83 1:00:44.83 9:47  42  46.3       77       Male     
                                                                                                                  19       M40-49   
135   1191 Betsy Solomon          F      Waynesboro      VA    US      1:01:06.53 1:00:48.79 9:47  67  70.6       59       Female   
                                                                                                                  4        F60-69   
136   1058 Emily Delikat          F      Stuarts Draft   VA    US      1:01:17.70 1:00:54.52 9:48  21  49.8       60       Female   
                                                                                                                  15       F20-29   
137   1057 Andrew Delikat         M      Stuarts Draft   VA    US      1:01:19.34 1:00:56.73 9:48  49  48.9       78       Male     
                                                                                                                  20       M40-49   
138   1199 Tammie Terrell         F      Waynesboro      VA    US      1:01:43.90 1:01:08.15 9:50  49  55.4       61       Female   
                                                                                                                  9        F40-49   
139   1053 Jeffrey Curry          M      Brandy Station  VA    US      1:01:36.72 1:01:10.25 9:51  55  51.3       79       Male     
                                                                                                                  17       M50-59   
140   1059 Rebecca DePoy          F      Mount Crawford  VA    US      1:01:46.98 1:01:16.11 9:52  25  49.5       62       Female   
                                                                                                                  16       F20-29   
141   1115 Virginia Kockler       F      Waynesboro      VA    US      1:01:57.09 1:01:29.70 9:54  38  50.2       63       Female   
                                                                                                                  19       F30-39   
142   1036 Jenny Carter           F      Staunton        VA    US      1:01:48.09 1:01:34.88 9:55  45  52.7       64       Female   
                                                                                                                  10       F40-49   
143   1175 Sarah Scott            F      Crozet          VA    US      1:01:47.99 1:01:34.92 9:55  47  53.7       65       Female   
                                                                                                                  11       F40-49   
144   1211 Shannon Welch          F      Madison         VA    US      1:02:03.22 1:01:47.62 9:57  51  56.1       66       Female   
                                                                                                                  10       F50-59   
145   1226 Tate Love              M      Staunton        VA    US      1:02:28.43 1:02:01.81 9:59  44  46.1       80       Male     
                                                                                                                  21       M40-49   
146   1188 Hunter Smith           M      Harrisonburg    VA    US      1:02:06.44 1:02:05.00 9:59  18  43.1       81       Male     
                                                                                                                  5        M16-19   
147   1205 Shawn Tucker           F      Bozeman         MT    US      1:02:58.95 1:02:23.65 10:02 45  52.0       67       Female   
                                                                                                                  12       F40-49   
148   1031 Audrey Brown           F      Charlottesville VA    US      1:02:47.22 1:02:40.62 10:05 25  48.4       68       Female   
                                                                                                                  17       F20-29   
149   1180 Josh Shull             M      Mount Crawford  VA    US      1:03:09.79 1:02:41.19 10:05 36  43.2       82       Male     
                                                                                                                  15       M30-39   
150   1133 Patty Martin           F      Elkton          VA    US      1:03:02.13 1:02:48.25 10:06 41  50.0       69       Female   
                                                                                                                  13       F40-49   
151   1024 James Bland            M      Charlottesville VA    US      1:03:26.53 1:03:17.34 10:11 29  42.2       83       Male     
                                                                                                                  8        M20-29   
152   1118 Eileen Kratzer         F      Waynesboro      VA    US      1:03:41.08 1:03:36.36 10:14 48  52.6       70       Female   
                                                                                                                  14       F40-49   
153   1227 Laura Ewart            F      Staunton        VA    US      1:04:10.46 1:03:41.33 10:15 28  47.6       71       Female   
                                                                                                                  18       F20-29   
154   1085 Susan Greenwood        F      Charlottesville VA    US      1:04:00.35 1:03:42.98 10:15 55  57.2       72       Female   
                                                                                                                  11       F50-59   
155   1018 Desiree Batten         F      Raphine         VA    US      1:04:22.48 1:03:53.66 10:17 36  48.0       73       Female   
                                                                                                                  20       F30-39   
156   1116 Beverly kornides       F      Boonsboro       MD    US      1:04:13.67 1:04:01.21 10:18 62  62.4       74       Female   
                                                                                                                  5        F60-69   
157   1006 Megan Argenbright      F      Waynesboro      VA    US      1:04:28.16 1:04:07.25 10:19 35  47.6       75       Female   
                                                                                                                  21       F30-39   
158   1124 Charles Long           M      Dayton          VA    US      1:04:46.13 1:04:32.99 10:23 53  47.7       84       Male     
                                                                                                                  18       M50-59   
159   1098 Blair Hoffman          F      Mount Sidney    VA    US      1:04:46.37 1:04:33.63 10:23 26  47.0       76       Female   
                                                                                                                  19       F20-29   
160   1063 Elizabeth Dukes        F      Staunton        VA    US      1:05:32.06 1:04:43.12 10:25 23  46.9       77       Female   
                                                                                                                  20       F20-29   
161   1064 John Dukes             M      Stuarts Draft   VA    US      1:05:33.61 1:04:44.39 10:25 23  41.3       85       Male     
                                                                                                                  9        M20-29   
162   1068 Abigail Fernald        F      Staunton        VA    US      1:05:10.76 1:04:54.02 10:27 23  46.7       78       Female   
                                                                                                                  21       F20-29   
163   1216 Laura Williams         F      Mount Crawford  VA    US      1:05:48.67 1:05:18.19 10:31 42  48.5       79       Female   
                                                                                                                  15       F40-49   
164   1080 Frances Golbeck        F      Waynesboro      VA    US      1:05:40.64 1:05:22.77 10:31 36  46.9       80       Female   
                                                                                                                  22       F30-39   
165   1193 Mark Spurrier          M      Waynesboro      VA    US      1:05:57.28 1:05:43.76 10:35 44  43.5       86       Male     
                                                                                                                  22       M40-49   
166   1027 Sierra Bravo           F      Waynesboro      VA    US      1:05:57.97 1:05:44.23 10:35 19  46.3       81       Female   
                                                                                                                  2        F16-19   
167   1032 Hope Brown             F      Fishersville    VA    US      1:05:58.61 1:05:49.25 10:36 27  46.1       82       Female   
                                                                                                                  22       F20-29   
168   1066 Casey Eldridge         F      Waynesboro      VA    US      1:06:16.03 1:05:50.58 10:36 35  46.4       83       Female   
                                                                                                                  23       F30-39   
169   1132 Kaitlyn Martin         F      Staunton        VA    US      1:06:51.39 1:06:27.65 10:42 29  45.6       84       Female   
                                                                                                                  23       F20-29   
170   1153 BRIAN OUELLETTE        M      Yorktown        VA    US      1:06:51.95 1:06:28.21 10:42 55  47.2       87       Male     
                                                                                                                  19       M50-59   
171   1020 Jenna Bennett          F      Staunton        VA    US      1:06:58.98 1:06:52.12 10:46 30  45.4       85       Female   
                                                                                                                  24       F30-39   
172   1158 Natasha Pence          F      Harrisonburg    VA    US      1:07:27.95 1:07:02.69 10:47 31  45.2       86       Female   
                                                                                                                  25       F30-39   
173   1159 Serena Pence           F      Dayton          VA    US      1:07:28.23 1:07:02.72 10:47 37  45.9       87       Female   
                                                                                                                  26       F30-39   
174   1196 Arlene Sterner         F      Newmanstown     PA    US      1:07:33.52 1:07:07.87 10:48 64  61.2       88       Female   
                                                                                                                  6        F60-69   
175   1150 Laurie Morton          F      Harrisonburg    VA    US      1:07:46.22 1:07:31.02 10:52 42  46.9       89       Female   
                                                                                                                  16       F40-49   
176   1033 Sarah Caldwell         F      Waynesboro      VA    US      1:07:59.71 1:07:40.67 10:54 27  44.8       90       Female   
                                                                                                                  24       F20-29   
177   1028 Megan Breeden          F      Bridgewater     VA    US      1:08:08.87 1:07:40.68 10:54 34  45.0       91       Female   
                                                                                                                  27       F30-39   
178   1019 Lavonia Beauzieux      F      Harrisonburg    VA    US      1:08:09.12 1:07:41.37 10:54 36  45.3       92       Female   
                                                                                                                  28       F30-39   
179   1221 Henry Wood             M      Fishersville    VA    US      1:08:08.53 1:07:52.98 10:55 80  63.2       88       Male     
                                                                                                                  2        M70+     
180   1236 Jordan White           M                                    1:09:19.06 1:08:32.00 11:02 41  40.8       89       Male     
                                                                                                                  23       M40-49   
181   1136 Kerri Mayes            F      Harrisonburg    VA    US      1:09:46.09 1:09:09.21 11:08 41  45.5       93       Female   
                                                                                                                  17       F40-49   
182   1051 Katricia Cunningham    F      Harrisonburg    VA    US      1:09:46.20 1:09:09.73 11:08 34  44.1       94       Female   
                                                                                                                  29       F30-39   
183   1183 Angie Simonetti        F      Fishersville    VA    US      1:09:56.47 1:09:12.25 11:08 32  43.9       95       Female   
                                                                                                                  30       F30-39   
184   1034 Thomas Caldwell        M      Waynesboro      VA    US      1:09:56.41 1:09:37.19 11:12 29  38.4       90       Male     
                                                                                                                  10       M20-29   
185   1092 Michelle Harper        F      Mount Jackson   VA    US      1:10:10.66 1:09:45.53 11:14 56  52.9       96       Female   
                                                                                                                  12       F50-59   
186   1217 Peter Williams         M      Mount Crawford  VA    US      1:10:29.44 1:09:59.14 11:16 43  40.5       91       Male     
                                                                                                                  24       M40-49   
187   1172 Wendy Scarbrough       F      Crozet          VA    US      1:10:52.90 1:10:18.75 11:19 50  48.7       97       Female   
                                                                                                                  13       F50-59   
188   1179 Jessic Shirley         F      Waynesboro      VA    US      1:10:44.53 1:10:21.01 11:19 43  45.3       98       Female   
                                                                                                                  18       F40-49   
189   1223 Angie Young            F      Fredericksburg  VA    US      1:11:03.27 1:10:41.85 11:23 49  47.9       99       Female   
                                                                                                                  19       F40-49   
190   1144 Katrina Meesook        F      Staunton        VA    US      1:11:35.72 1:11:06.59 11:27 43  44.8       100      Female   
                                                                                                                  20       F40-49   
191   1096 Christina Henriksen    F      Harrisonburg    VA    US      1:12:20.54 1:11:38.41 11:32 35  42.6       101      Female   
                                                                                                                  31       F30-39   
192   1093 Melissa Hawkins        F      Fishersville    VA    US      1:12:21.11 1:11:43.36 11:33 36  42.7       102      Female   
                                                                                                                  32       F30-39   
193   1222 Katie Wright           F      Staunton        VA    US      1:12:21.73 1:11:43.74 11:33 36  42.7       103      Female   
                                                                                                                  33       F30-39   
194   1097 Mary-Kate Hines        F      Waynesboro      VA    US      1:12:51.97 1:12:10.61 11:37 37  42.6       104      Female   
                                                                                                                  34       F30-39   
195   1167 Holly Rasheed          F      Staunton        VA    US      1:12:39.76 1:12:15.62 11:38 26  42.0       105      Female   
                                                                                                                  25       F20-29   
196   1166 Kasey B Randle         F      Charlottesville VA    US      1:12:37.06 1:12:30.90 11:40 29  41.8       106      Female   
                                                                                                                  26       F20-29   
197   1070 Caroline Flournoy      F      Waynesboro      VA    US      1:13:13.25 1:12:32.77 11:41 41  43.3       107      Female   
                                                                                                                  21       F40-49   
198   1154 Barrett Owen           M      Waynesboro      VA    US      1:13:59.98 1:13:44.55 11:52 35  36.6       92       Male     
                                                                                                                  16       M30-39   
199   1155 Noelle Owen            F      Waynesboro      VA    US      1:14:01.57 1:13:45.79 11:52 33  41.2       108      Female   
                                                                                                                  35       F30-39   
200   1162 Natascha Puz           F      Waynesboro      VA    US      1:14:49.25 1:14:26.50 11:59 43  42.8       109      Female   
                                                                                                                  22       F40-49   
201   1237 Christy Tabor          F                                    1:15:30.10 1:15:30.10 12:09 45  43.0       110      Female   
                                                                                                                  23       F40-49   
202   1071 Ronald Formosa         M      Waynesboro      VA    US      1:16:02.54 1:15:31.03 12:09 54  41.2       93       Male     
                                                                                                                  20       M50-59   
203   1075 Susan Gast             F      Waynesboro      VA    US      1:17:45.97 1:17:11.16 12:25 62  51.8       111      Female   
                                                                                                                  7        F60-69   
204   1163 Dayn Quick             M      Waynesboro      VA    US      1:20:27.14 1:20:00.92 12:53 56  39.5       94       Male     
                                                                                                                  21       M50-59   
205   1192 Katie Spurrier         F      Waynesboro      VA    US      1:24:21.58 1:24:07.48 13:32 40  37.1       112      Female   
                                                                                                                  24       F40-49   
206   1011 Roger Atkins           M      Waynesboro      VA    US      1:26:22.51 1:26:06.30 13:51 76  45.8       95       Male     
                                                                                                                  3        M70+     
207   1187 Abigail Sloan          F      Harrisonburg    VA    US      1:27:53.88 1:27:12.52 14:02 39  35.6       113      Female   
                                                                                                                  36       F30-39   
208   1014 Lauren Bailey          F      Waynesboro      VA    US      1:28:04.44 1:27:31.38 14:05 25  34.7       114      Female   
                                                                                                                  27       F20-29   
209   1052 Heather Curry          F      Henrico         VA    US      1:48:11.73 1:47:44.71 17:20 27  28.2       115      Female   
                                                                                                                  28       F20-29   


Overall Female
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Ashley Thomasey 1202 36  3       Lynchburg VA US 38:29.64 


Overall Male
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Sean Stanford 1194 44  1       Charlottesville VA US 36:33.63 


Female 12-15
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Abigail Bang  1234 15  34                         47:16.60 
2     J. Matthews   1135 12  50      Staunton VA US     49:30.06 
3     Kate Harman   1091 14  66      Waynesboro VA US   52:00.45 
4     Madison Mayes 1137 15  121     Harrisonburg VA US 58:51.46 


Female 16-19
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Annika Alderfer Fisher 1003 17  18      Staunton VA US   43:48.95   
2     Sierra Bravo           1027 19  166     Waynesboro VA US 1:05:44.23 


Female 20-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location              Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ===================== ========== 
1     Dominique Schoech 1174 29  8       Charlottesville VA US 39:26.75   
2     Amanda Rhodes     1233 29  24                            45:09.01   
3     Kim Arena         1005 25  33      Charlottesville VA US 47:09.74   
4     Karyl Atkins      1010 27  44      Henrico VA US         48:45.21   
5     Stephanie Painter 1157 28  46      Weyers Cave VA US     48:53.42   
6     LeeAnn West       1213 26  70      Staunton VA US        52:17.75   
7     Chelsea Frye      1073 27  89      Waynesboro VA US      55:05.04   
8     Hillary Wertz     1212 27  96      Fishersville VA US    56:11.30   
9     Emily Laser       1120 28  97      Staunton VA US        56:29.51   
10    Caroline Malpass  1128 26  110     Lancaster PA US       58:23.99   
11    Molly Smith       1189 27  113     Elkton VA US          58:32.97   
12    Carly Chisholm    1040 20  118     Henrico VA US         58:48.46   
13    Jordan Williams   1215 23  129     Gettysburg PA US      59:30.82   
14    Molly Haas        1087 26  132     Lynchburg VA US       1:00:05.41 
15    Emily Delikat     1058 21  136     Stuarts Draft VA US   1:00:54.52 
16    Rebecca DePoy     1059 25  140     Mount Crawford VA US  1:01:16.11 
17    Audrey Brown      1031 25  148     Charlottesville VA US 1:02:40.62 
18    Laura Ewart       1227 28  153     Staunton VA US        1:03:41.33 
19    Blair Hoffman     1098 26  159     Mount Sidney VA US    1:04:33.63 
20    Elizabeth Dukes   1063 23  160     Staunton VA US        1:04:43.12 
21    Abigail Fernald   1068 23  162     Staunton VA US        1:04:54.02 
22    Hope Brown        1032 27  167     Fishersville VA US    1:05:49.25 
23    Kaitlyn Martin    1132 29  169     Staunton VA US        1:06:27.65 
24    Sarah Caldwell    1033 27  176     Waynesboro VA US      1:07:40.67 
25    Holly Rasheed     1167 26  195     Staunton VA US        1:12:15.62 
26    Kasey B Randle    1166 29  196     Charlottesville VA US 1:12:30.90 
27    Lauren Bailey     1014 25  208     Waynesboro VA US      1:27:31.38 
28    Heather Curry     1052 27  209     Henrico VA US         1:47:44.71 


Female 30-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location              Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= ===================== ========== 
1     Julie Stevens       1197 38  15      Waynesboro VA US      43:09.83   
2     Christy Shepherd    1177 32  21      Roanoke VA US         44:50.55   
3     Kim Dofflemyer      1062 36  27      Elkton VA US          46:07.69   
4     Lori Chamberlin     1039 34  29      Charlottesville VA US 46:41.63   
5     Jenna Holt          1099 34  49      Fishersville VA US    49:23.89   
6     Kate Bergey         1224 31  51      Harrisonburg VA US    49:31.31   
7     Jillian Moser       1151 32  52      Baltimore MD US       49:36.32   
8     Catherine McGowan   1140 30  64      Harrisonburg VA US    51:17.38   
9     Amy Heatwole        1095 33  78      Harrisonburg VA US    53:22.19   
10    Chelsea Kennedy     1110 32  79      Waynesboro VA US      53:36.06   
11    Emily White         1235 39  90                            55:19.20   
12    Megan Hussey        1106 33  95      Fairfax VA US         56:08.67   
13    Lauren Roach        1168 36  98      Crozet VA US          56:42.26   
14    Laura Brewer        1029 35  106     Harrisonburg VA US    57:19.88   
15    Stella Bowman       1026 32  107     Charlottesville VA US 57:29.40   
16    Fiona Miller        1147 37  108     Staunton VA US        58:08.69   
17    Josie Danner        1055 39  120     Staunton VA US        58:49.42   
18    Brandi Sheffer-Bess 1176 34  131     Dayton VA US          59:51.42   
19    Virginia Kockler    1115 38  141     Waynesboro VA US      1:01:29.70 
20    Desiree Batten      1018 36  155     Raphine VA US         1:03:53.66 
21    Megan Argenbright   1006 35  157     Waynesboro VA US      1:04:07.25 
22    Frances Golbeck     1080 36  164     Waynesboro VA US      1:05:22.77 
23    Casey Eldridge      1066 35  168     Waynesboro VA US      1:05:50.58 
24    Jenna Bennett       1020 30  171     Staunton VA US        1:06:52.12 
25    Natasha Pence       1158 31  172     Harrisonburg VA US    1:07:02.69 
26    Serena Pence        1159 37  173     Dayton VA US          1:07:02.72 
27    Megan Breeden       1028 34  177     Bridgewater VA US     1:07:40.68 
28    Lavonia Beauzieux   1019 36  178     Harrisonburg VA US    1:07:41.37 
29    Katricia Cunningham 1051 34  182     Harrisonburg VA US    1:09:09.73 
30    Angie Simonetti     1183 32  183     Fishersville VA US    1:09:12.25 
31    Christina Henriksen 1096 35  191     Harrisonburg VA US    1:11:38.41 
32    Melissa Hawkins     1093 36  192     Fishersville VA US    1:11:43.36 
33    Katie Wright        1222 36  193     Staunton VA US        1:11:43.74 
34    Mary-Kate Hines     1097 37  194     Waynesboro VA US      1:12:10.61 
35    Noelle Owen         1155 33  199     Waynesboro VA US      1:13:45.79 
36    Abigail Sloan       1187 39  207     Harrisonburg VA US    1:27:12.52 


Female 40-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Judy Durrett      1065 44  32      Waynesboro VA US     46:58.64   
2     Laura Justice     1109 47  36      Waynesboro VA US     47:28.81   
3     Maretha Wolmarans 1220 43  42      Rockingham VA US     48:08.00   
4     Victoria Quick    1165 49  56      Spotsylvania VA US   49:49.94   
5     Sharon Mack       1125 45  82      Barboursville VA US  54:02.92   
6     Katie Hall        1088 40  83      Staunton VA US       54:10.90   
7     Samantha Mader    1127 45  101     Stuarts Draft VA US  56:52.84   
8     Shenan Hazlett    1094 40  123     Staunton VA US       59:03.31   
9     Tammie Terrell    1199 49  138     Waynesboro VA US     1:01:08.15 
10    Jenny Carter      1036 45  142     Staunton VA US       1:01:34.88 
11    Sarah Scott       1175 47  143     Crozet VA US         1:01:34.92 
12    Shawn Tucker      1205 45  147     Bozeman MT US        1:02:23.65 
13    Patty Martin      1133 41  150     Elkton VA US         1:02:48.25 
14    Eileen Kratzer    1118 48  152     Waynesboro VA US     1:03:36.36 
15    Laura Williams    1216 42  163     Mount Crawford VA US 1:05:18.19 
16    Laurie Morton     1150 42  175     Harrisonburg VA US   1:07:31.02 
17    Kerri Mayes       1136 41  181     Harrisonburg VA US   1:09:09.21 
18    Jessic Shirley    1179 43  188     Waynesboro VA US     1:10:21.01 
19    Angie Young       1223 49  189     Fredericksburg VA US 1:10:41.85 
20    Katrina Meesook   1144 43  190     Staunton VA US       1:11:06.59 
21    Caroline Flournoy 1070 41  197     Waynesboro VA US     1:12:32.77 
22    Natascha Puz      1162 43  200     Waynesboro VA US     1:14:26.50 
23    Christy Tabor     1237 45  201                          1:15:30.10 
24    Katie Spurrier    1192 40  205     Waynesboro VA US     1:24:07.48 


Female 50-59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location              Time       
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ===================== ========== 
1     Julie Fox             1232 54  19                            44:46.79   
2     Michelle Bushrow      1230 54  60      Charlottesville VA US 50:14.04   
3     Anna mcallister       1138 53  69      Waynesboro VA US      52:10.17   
4     Lori Cox              1046 55  87      Mount Sidney VA US    54:29.58   
5     Gayle Alderfer Fisher 1004 51  88      Staunton VA US        54:35.80   
6     Deb Litten            1123 55  104     Gettysburg PA US      57:17.61   
7     Katie Kling           1112 51  116     Crozet VA US          58:41.80   
8     Bobbi Simonsen        1184 57  117     Waynesboro VA US      58:43.36   
9     leanne Vigliano       1208 57  128     Fishersville VA US    59:24.27   
10    Shannon Welch         1211 51  144     Madison VA US         1:01:47.62 
11    Susan Greenwood       1085 55  154     Charlottesville VA US 1:03:42.98 
12    Michelle Harper       1092 56  185     Mount Jackson VA US   1:09:45.53 
13    Wendy Scarbrough      1172 50  187     Crozet VA US          1:10:18.75 


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Janice Bales     1016 62  94      Afton VA US        56:08.55   
2     Evelyn Thomas    1201 63  114     Lapeer MI US       58:39.85   
3     Millie Davis     1056 60  127     Mount Sidney VA US 59:23.82   
4     Betsy Solomon    1191 67  135     Waynesboro VA US   1:00:48.79 
5     Beverly kornides 1116 62  156     Boonsboro MD US    1:04:01.21 
6     Arlene Sterner   1196 64  174     Newmanstown PA US  1:07:07.87 
7     Susan Gast       1075 62  203     Waynesboro VA US   1:17:11.16 


Male 9-11
Place Name    Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ======= ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     S. Love 1225 11  92      Staunton VA US 55:50.02 


Male 12-15
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     James Goalder  1079 14  22      Waynesboro VA US 44:56.37 
2     Stevie Wilt    1219 14  41      Staunton VA US   48:04.03 
3     Eli Scarbrough 1171 15  68      Crozet VA US     52:06.75 
4     Carson Swarey  1198 15  103     Greenville VA US 56:55.27 


Male 16-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Patrick Maneval  1130 18  4       Waynesboro VA US   38:48.20   
2     Christian Abbott 1001 16  6       Greenwood VA US    38:59.00   
3     Stuart Vailes    1206 18  9       Waynesboro VA US   40:42.87   
4     Charles Wallace  1209 17  20      Staunton VA US     44:49.26   
5     Hunter Smith     1188 18  146     Harrisonburg VA US 1:02:05.00 


Male 20-29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location              Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= ===================== ========== 
1     Logan ODay          1152 28  7       Waynesboro VA US      39:15.99   
2     Ethan Cempe         1037 26  12      Staunton VA US        41:48.06   
3     Jordan Weatherholtz 1210 29  13      Stuarts Draft VA US   42:16.77   
4     Garrett Atkins      1008 28  35      Henrico VA US         47:28.53   
5     Zach Malpass        1129 28  39      Lancaster PA US       47:42.51   
6     Benjamin Goodberry  1081 25  76      Blacksburg VA US      53:13.84   
7     Clay Morris         1149 23  80      Elkton VA US          53:59.02   
8     James Bland         1024 29  151     Charlottesville VA US 1:03:17.34 
9     John Dukes          1064 23  161     Stuarts Draft VA US   1:04:44.39 
10    Thomas Caldwell     1034 29  184     Waynesboro VA US      1:09:37.19 


Male 30-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location              Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ===================== ========== 
1     Gene Sieber      1181 39  25      Fishersville VA US    45:10.47   
2     Troy Argenbright 1007 38  26      Waynesboro VA US      45:24.39   
3     Ron Sobczak      1190 35  28      Harrisonburg VA US    46:22.56   
4     Jordan Coon      1044 31  40      Fishersville VA US    47:53.76   
5     Chris Chamberlin 1038 36  48      Charlottesville VA US 48:56.78   
6     Kevin Gasser     1074 39  54      Staunton VA US        49:43.13   
7     Isaac Bagley     1013 38  73      Staunton VA US        53:00.12   
8     Daniel Goodberry 1082 39  84      Pinehurst NC US       54:15.49   
9     Jason McNeely    1142 33  86      Toano VA US           54:16.20   
10    David Hudson     1103 33  91      Weyers Cave VA US     55:22.99   
11    Dave Hussey      1105 39  93      Fairfax VA US         56:08.02   
12    Alex Siragy      1186 30  111     Waynesboro VA US      58:27.73   
13    Ross Morland     1148 35  130     Stuarts Draft VA US   59:35.20   
14    Aaron Miller     1146 38  133     Staunton VA US        1:00:06.01 
15    Josh Shull       1180 36  149     Mount Crawford VA US  1:02:41.19 
16    Barrett Owen     1154 35  198     Waynesboro VA US      1:13:44.55 


Male 40-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     James Leichliter  1122 43  2       Staunton VA US       37:13.37   
2     Paul Titus        1203 49  5       Waynesboro VA US     38:58.91   
3     Michael Adams     1002 43  10      Dayton VA US         41:14.31   
4     Ed Shepherd       1178 47  16      Roanoke VA US        43:14.83   
5     Paul Callo        1035 48  23      Lyndhurst VA US      45:03.76   
6     Karl Kennedy      1111 48  38      Waynesboro VA US     47:38.08   
7     Ben Bast          1017 46  43      Mount Solon VA US    48:35.21   
8     Brent Bowen       1025 45  45      Waynesboro VA US     48:47.15   
9     Glenn Quick       1164 49  57      Spotsylvania VA US   49:53.84   
10    Carlton Brooks    1030 42  58      Staunton VA US       49:57.16   
11    Allen Crawley     1047 47  59      Arlington VA US      50:05.10   
12    Kenneth Goodberry 1083 40  81      Waynesboro VA US     53:59.44   
13    Stephen Goadhouse 1078 49  99      Crozet VA US         56:50.51   
14    George Cox        1045 47  100     crozet VA US         56:52.07   
15    Matthew Mader     1126 46  102     Stuarts Draft VA US  56:53.18   
16    Gene Oxford       1156 42  109     Waynesboro VA US     58:21.71   
17    Chris Florez      1069 46  115     Crozet VA US         58:41.14   
18    Aaron Danner      1054 42  119     Staunton VA US       58:48.94   
19    Anthony Bess      1022 42  134     Dayton VA US         1:00:44.83 
20    Andrew Delikat    1057 49  137     Stuarts Draft VA US  1:00:56.73 
21    Tate Love         1226 44  145     Staunton VA US       1:02:01.81 
22    Mark Spurrier     1193 44  165     Waynesboro VA US     1:05:43.76 
23    Jordan White      1236 41  180                          1:08:32.00 
24    Peter Williams    1217 43  186     Mount Crawford VA US 1:09:59.14 


Male 50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location              Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ===================== ========== 
1     John Giegel       1077 53  11      Waynesboro VA US      41:37.28   
2     Joseph Rudmin     1169 52  14      Harrisonburg VA US    42:48.04   
3     Jimmy Atkins      1009 51  17      Verona VA US          43:27.09   
4     Jared McClain     1139 51  19      Afton VA US           44:49.12   
5     David Meeks       1143 50  31      Fishersville VA US    46:57.31   
6     Tracy Knight      1114 50  37      Afton VA US           47:37.08   
7     Gary Marshall     1131 58  61      Staunton VA US        50:28.16   
8     Andy Cummings     1049 53  62      Waynesboro VA US      50:45.46   
9     Roger Martin      1134 58  65      Charlottesville VA US 51:39.40   
10    Samuel Hostetter  1100 52  67      Waynesboro VA US      52:00.53   
11    Ian Kluge         1113 52  74      Fairfax VA US         53:01.29   
12    Jim Lagrua        1119 57  85      Waynesboro VA US      54:15.78   
13    Massie Fox        1231 50  105                           57:18.00   
14    David Bihl        1023 54  124     Waynesboro VA US      59:07.18   
15    Armie Jesalva Jr. 1108 56  125     Waynesboro VA US      59:08.93   
16    Patrik Sandas     1170 52  126     Charlottesville VA US 59:19.20   
17    Jeffrey Curry     1053 55  139     Brandy Station VA US  1:01:10.25 
18    Charles Long      1124 53  158     Dayton VA US          1:04:32.99 
19    BRIAN OUELLETTE   1153 55  170     Yorktown VA US        1:06:28.21 
20    Ronald Formosa    1071 54  202     Waynesboro VA US      1:15:31.03 
21    Dayn Quick        1163 56  204     Waynesboro VA US      1:20:00.92 


Male 60-69
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Bryan Wilson          1218 60  30      Staunton VA US      46:56.26 
2     Gary Michael          1145 65  47      Churchville VA US   48:54.73 
3     Tom Hughes            1104 65  53      Stuarts Draft VA US 49:39.69 
4     Wim Imron             1107 63  55      Forest VA US        49:48.54 
5     Jonathan DeVier-Scott 1060 61  63      Harrisonburg VA US  51:10.08 
6     Gene Kornides         1117 63  71      Boonsboro MD US     52:38.18 
7     Tom Berkeley          1021 65  72      Waynesboro VA US    52:46.09 
8     Eric Laser            1121 63  75      Staunton VA US      53:06.68 
9     Randy Simmons         1182 61  112     Crimora VA US       58:28.28 
10    Doug Charley          1228 68  122     Afton VA US         58:58.36 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Bill Watkins 1229 71  77      Waynesboro VA US   53:15.41   
2     Henry Wood   1221 80  179     Fishersville VA US 1:07:52.98 
3     Roger Atkins 1011 76  206     Waynesboro VA US   1:26:06.30 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.