Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                  Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === =================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     745 Jonathan Wentworth  M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      18:40.4 18:40.4 6:01  20  69.5       1        M Overall 
2     762 Noah Lamborn        M                                   19:30.7 19:30.7 6:17  16  67.9       1        M 14-19   
3     755 Anthony Kelhower    M                                   21:19.7 21:19.7 6:52  28  60.9       1        M 25-29   
4     778 Tim Brown           M                                   21:42.1 21:42.1 6:59  63  75.4       1        M 60-64   
5     765 Brian Cooper        M      Dubuque        IA    US      22:11.2 22:11.2 7:08  61  72.6       2        M 60-64   
6     752 Larry Jamieson      M      Sarasota       FL    US      22:15.5 22:15.5 7:10  66  75.5       1        M 65-69   
7     704 Sally Libonati      F      Rotonda West   FL    US      22:28.4 22:28.4 7:14  40  67.5       1        F Overall 
8     754 Megan Guarente      F      Englewood      FL    US      23:00.0 23:00.0 7:24  28  64.2       1        F 25-29   
9     699 Heidi Federici      F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      23:11.5 23:11.5 7:28  32  63.7       1        F 30-34   
10    779 Sarah McWhirter     F                                   24:07.6 24:07.6 7:46  26  61.2       2        F 25-29   
11    224 Marti Stetter       F      North Port     FL    US      24:18.8 24:18.8 7:50  57  73.6       1        F 55-59   
12    768 Anthony Ghilardi    M      Port Charlotte FL    US      24:41.8 24:41.8 7:57  35  53.7       1        M 35-39   
13    702 Mary Lou Henderson  F      Columbia       MD    US      26:01.5 26:01.5 8:23  55  67.1       2        F 55-59   
14    732 Vincent Havel       M                                   26:18.3 26:18.3 8:28  14  52.1       2        M 14-19   
15    773 Everette Morain     M                                   26:21.5 26:21.5 8:29  27  49.3       2        M 25-29   
16    739 Aubrey Duyn         F                                   26:26.1 26:26.1 8:31  14  59.7       1        F 14-19   
17    753 Laurie Fleischman   F      New Fairfield  CT    US      26:47.2 26:47.2 8:37  58  67.6       3        F 55-59   
18    766 Ann Cooper          F      Dubuque        IA    US      27:55.8 27:55.8 8:59  61  67.2       1        F 60-64   
19    781 Kristi Gross        F                                   28:09.5 28:09.5 9:04  26  52.4       3        F 25-29   
20    783 Olivia Palmer       F      Port Charlotte FL    US      28:18.2 28:18.2 9:07  16  53.9       2        F 14-19   
21    701 Doug Kelmar         M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      28:20.6 28:20.6 9:07  57  55.0       1        M 55-59   
22    714 Lucien Chausse      M      Port Charlotte FL    US      28:32.0 28:32.0 9:11  56  54.1       2        M 55-59   
23    769 Paul Albers         M                                   28:46.5 28:46.5 9:16  70  60.7       1        M 70-99   
24    716 Christy Bishop      F      Port Charlotte FL    US      28:49.5 28:49.5 9:17  42  53.3       1        F 40-44   
25    780 Teresa Palmer       F                                   28:50.3 28:50.3 9:17  46  55.0       1        F 45-49   
26    733 Shelley Havel       F                                   28:58.8 28:58.8 9:20  45  54.2       2        F 45-49   
27    744 Heather Mashburn    F                                   29:06.7 29:06.7 9:22  26  50.7       4        F 25-29   
28    777 Bob Witte           M      North Port     FL    US      29:16.6 29:16.6 9:25  57  53.2       3        M 55-59   
29    749 Cheryl Weldon       F                                   29:26.9 29:26.9 9:29  43  52.5       2        F 40-44   
30    750 Matt Wheldon        M                                   29:27.0 29:27.0 9:29  43  47.5       1        M 40-44   
31    700 Ed Crann            M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      29:32.2 29:32.2 9:30  68  57.9       2        M 65-69   
32    747 Thanh Le            M                           US      29:49.4 29:49.4 9:36  42  46.6       2        M 40-44   
33    703 Carol Ryan          F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      29:57.1 29:57.1 9:38  56  59.0       4        F 55-59   
34    708 Bert Cass           M                                   30:15.7 30:15.7 9:44  50  48.7       1        M 50-54   
35    705 Amber Foster        F      Cape Coral     FL    US      30:48.5 30:48.5 9:55  42  49.8       3        F 40-44   
36    772 Joanne Friedsam     F                                   30:49.8 30:49.8 9:55  46  51.4       3        F 45-49   
37    738 Miquel Moran        M                                   31:12.5 31:12.5 10:03 14  43.9       3        M 14-19   
38    760 Roy Smith           M                                   31:30.2 31:30.2 10:08 68  54.3       3        M 65-69   
39    717 Bo Bishop           M      Port Charlotte FL    US      32:07.8 32:07.8 10:20 52  46.6       2        M 50-54   
40    746 Megan Demonbreun    F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      32:25.0 32:25.0 10:26 30  45.6       2        F 30-34   
41    743 Bill Nicholson      M      Pewaukee       WI    US      32:49.6 32:49.6 10:34 72  54.6       2        M 70-99   
42    719 Jesse Ialuna        M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      32:50.8 32:50.8 10:34 15  40.9       4        M 14-19   
43    715 Cynthia Chausse     F      Port Charlotte FL    US      32:57.3 32:57.3 10:36 54  52.4       1        F 50-54   
44    763 A. Davis            M                                   33:35.4 33:35.4 10:49 12  42.9       1        M 10-13   
45    748 Eva Le              F                                   34:54.9 34:54.9 11:14 13  46.2       1        F 10-13   
46    711 T. Winters          M      Port Charlotte FL    US      35:01.0 35:01.0 11:16 12  41.2       2        M 10-13   
47    782 Christopher Randall M                                   35:28.3 35:28.3 11:25 41  38.9       3        M 40-44   
48    751 Rachael Costa       F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      35:30.9 35:30.9 11:26 28  41.6       5        F 25-29   
49    718 Asena Mott          F      Fort Ogden     FL    US      35:33.1 35:33.1 11:27 42  43.2       4        F 40-44   
50    721 Jonathan Smash      M      Port Charlotte FL    US      35:46.3 35:46.3 11:31 15  37.6       5        M 14-19   
51    776 Mikayla2 Houseman   F                                   36:08.9 36:08.9 11:38 15  42.9       3        F 14-19   
52    730 T. Johnson          M                                   36:13.7 36:13.7 11:40 11  41.2       3        M 10-13   
53    761 Sanjana James       F                                   39:20.0 39:20.0 12:40 16  38.8       4        F 14-19   
54    722 Beverly Gaspar      F      North Port     FL    US      39:59.1 39:59.1 12:52 63  48.1       2        F 60-64   
55    729 Stefanie Johnson    F                                   42:42.3 42:42.3 13:45 40  35.5       5        F 40-44   
56    740 Josephine Keating   F                                   42:42.3 42:42.3 13:45 47  37.5       4        F 45-49   
57    767 Dan Callahan        M      Woburn         MA    US      43:09.5 43:09.5 13:53 73  42.1       3        M 70-99   
58    720 Kira Ferner         F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      43:34.1 43:34.1 14:01 15  35.6       5        F 14-19   
59    759 A. Davis            M                                   44:10.1 44:10.1 14:13 7   41.4       1        M 7- 9    
60    758 Angels Bonjoch      F                                   44:10.2 44:10.2 14:13 43  35.0       6        F 40-44   
61    727 Cheryl Hayek        F                                   44:55.6 44:55.6 14:28 51  37.2       2        F 50-54   
62    728 N. Hayek            F                                   44:56.4 44:56.4 14:28 11  37.6       2        F 10-13   
63    735 Majorie Moller      F                                   46:33.3 46:33.3 14:59 63  41.3       3        F 60-64   
64    723 Bruce Gaspar        M      North Port     FL    US      47:04.1 47:04.1 15:09 68  36.3       4        M 65-69   
65    725 Natalie Hayek       F                                   48:03.1 48:03.1 15:28 15  32.3       6        F 14-19   
66    770 Ava Reecher         F                                   48:03.1 48:03.1 15:28 14  32.8       7        F 14-19   
67    707 Kristina Dunson     F                     FL    US      48:16.2 48:16.2 15:32 30  30.6       3        F 30-34   
68    771 Teresa Janssen      F                                   48:59.2 48:59.2 15:46 69  42.5       1        F 65-69   
69    731 Konnie Capra        F                                   50:44.9 50:44.9 16:20 60  36.5       4        F 60-64   
70    764 S. Platt            F                                   53:25.7 53:25.7 17:12 7   36.1       1        F 7- 9    
71    710 Kristina Platt      F      Port Charlotte FL    US      53:32.1 53:32.1 17:14 35  27.8       1        F 35-39   
72    706 Joseph Guardino     M                     FL    US      54:28.9 54:28.9 17:32 76  35.0       4        M 70-99   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jonathan Wentworth 745 20  1       M      Punta Gorda FL US 18:40.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sally Libonati 704 40  7       F      Rotonda West FL US 22:28.4 

Embed Code