Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                       Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     358 Joseph Smith           M      North Port       FL    US      19:17.17   19:17.17   6:12  14  71.0       1        M Overall 
2     379 Jake Lille             M                                     19:26.80   19:26.80   6:16  15  69.1       1        M 14-19   
3     369 john peacock           M      harvington       WOR   GB      21:10.00   21:10.00   6:49  63  77.3       1        M 60-64   
4     376 C. McRae               M                                     22:11.89   22:11.89   7:09  12  64.9       1        M 10-13   
5     357 Alexis Smith           F      North Port       FL    US      22:15.04   22:15.04   7:10  14  70.9       1        F Overall 
6     280 Sally Libonati         F      Rotonda West     FL    US      23:28.87   23:28.87   7:33  41  64.9       1        F 40-44   
7     342 Miguel Moran           M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      24:24.80   24:24.80   7:51  15  55.0       2        M 14-19   
8     277 Victoria Simeone       F      punta gorda      FL    US      24:36.71   24:36.71   7:55  15  63.0       1        F 14-19   
9     330 Bo Bishop              M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      24:55.45   24:55.45   8:01  53  60.6       1        M 50-54   
10    359 K. Smith               F      North Port       FL    US      24:59.54   24:59.54   8:03  11  67.6       1        F 10-13   
11    360 Tim Carter             M      North Port       FL    US      25:06.29   25:06.29   8:05  46  57.0       1        M 45-49   
12    368 Ian Vincent            M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      25:46.98   25:46.98   8:18  46  55.5       2        M 45-49   
13    291 noah welchman          M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      26:00.35   26:00.35   8:22  15  51.7       3        M 14-19   
14    271 Mylene Flowers         F      port charlotte   FL    US      26:24.65   26:24.65   8:30  45  59.5       1        F 45-49   
15    270 Mackenzie  Flowers     F      port charlotte   FL    US      26:24.96   26:24.96   8:30  15  58.7       2        F 14-19   
16    362 Colin Sweeny           M      Rotonda West     FL    US      26:44.38   26:44.38   8:36  16  49.6       4        M 14-19   
17    356 Tyler Briggs           F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      26:45.28   26:45.28   8:37  13  60.2       2        F 10-13   
18    320 Amber Foster           F      Cape Coral       FL    US      26:53.11   26:53.11   8:39  43  57.5       2        F 40-44   
19    355 Lisa Briggs            F      NORTH PORT       FL    US      26:56.73   26:56.73   8:40  44  57.8       3        F 40-44   
20    367 Stacy  Callman         F      Englewood        FL    US      27:14.57   27:14.57   8:46  33  54.3       1        F 30-34   
21    343 Kris Johanessen        M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      27:25.63   27:25.63   8:50  56  56.3       1        M 55-59   
22    325 Martha Gearhart        F      Hopkinton        IA    US      27:27.89   27:27.89   8:50  56  64.4       1        F 55-59   
23    377 A. McRae               F                                     27:47.95   27:47.95   8:57  12  59.3       3        F 10-13   
24    331 Christy Bishop         F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      27:58.07   27:58.07   9:00  43  55.3       4        F 40-44   
25    364 Joshua Orzco           M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      28:47.74   28:47.74   9:16  14  47.6       5        M 14-19   
26    266 Dennis Lackey          M      Leola            PA    US      28:50.58   28:50.58   9:17  77  67.4       1        M 70-99   
27    324 Paul T Albers          M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      29:22.01   29:22.01   9:27  71  60.2       2        M 70-99   
28    361 Stephanie Sweeny       F      Rotonda West     FL    US      29:35.80   29:35.80   9:32  56  59.7       2        F 55-59   
29    363 Tyler  Ezzi            M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      30:02.39   30:02.39   9:40  14  45.6       6        M 14-19   
30    267 Carla McRae            F      North Port       FL    US      32:16.32   32:16.32   10:23 34  46.0       2        F 30-34   
31    316 Marie Rogers           F      Placida          FL    US      32:34.62   32:34.62   10:29 68  63.0       1        F 65-69   
32    337 Bridget Heshy          F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      32:42.98   32:42.98   10:32 45  48.0       2        F 45-49   
33    332 Noelle Bishop          F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      32:53.85   32:53.85   10:35 18  45.1       3        F 14-19   
34    283 Roy Smith              M      Placida          FL    US      32:54.18   32:54.18   10:35 69  52.5       1        M 65-69   
35    327 Ryan Kitchener         F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      32:57.96   32:57.96   10:37 13  48.9       4        F 10-13   
36    328 Julia Kitchewer        F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      32:58.25   32:58.25   10:37 15  47.1       4        F 14-19   
37    312 Caroline Jones         F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      33:08.88   33:08.88   10:40 36  44.9       1        F 35-39   
38    373 Mike Wilson            M                                     33:45.01   33:45.01   10:52 54  45.1       2        M 50-54   
39    372 Sheila Valentino       F                                     33:53.48   33:53.48   10:55 47  47.2       3        F 45-49   
40    336 Randy Buck             M      Punta Gorda            US      33:54.90   33:54.90   10:55 16  39.1       7        M 14-19   
41    268 Kris McRae             M      North Port       FL    US      34:23.87   34:23.87   11:04 38  39.3       1        M 35-39   
42    329 Sari Klein             F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      34:49.00   34:49.00   11:12 56  50.8       3        F 55-59   
43    340 JoAngelina Carmelitano M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      35:52.73   35:52.73   11:33 15  37.4       5        F 14-19   
44    269 Brandon Gaudette       M      Port Charlotte                 36:23.72   36:23.72   11:43 15  36.9       8        M 14-19   
45    339 Angela Lille           F      Arcadia          FL    US      36:47.37   36:47.37   11:50 47  43.5       4        F 45-49   
46    378 Jeff Kihere            M                                     37:07.09   37:07.09   11:57 43  37.7       1        M 40-44   
47    234 James Jewell           M      North Fort Myers FL    US      37:25.70   37:25.70   12:03 27  34.7       1        M 25-29   
48    265 Meghan Jewell          F      North Fort Myers FL    US      37:26.03   37:26.03   12:03 26  39.4       1        F 25-29   
49    375 Juen Ramirez           M                                     38:45.75   38:45.75   12:29 37  34.6       2        M 35-39   
50    352 Adria Davis            M                                     39:37.90   39:37.90   12:45 13  35.4       2        M 10-13   
51    272 Shelby Stafford        F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      39:54.80   39:54.80   12:51 25  37.0       2        F 25-29   
52    333 E. Buck                F                                     41:10.14   41:10.14   13:15 12  40.0       5        F 10-13   
53    338 Heidi DeJong           F      Arcadia          FL    US      41:26.55   41:26.55   13:20 48  39.0       5        F 45-49   
54    335 Heather Buck           F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      41:59.38   41:59.38   13:31 41  36.3       5        F 40-44   
55    321 Betty Ridenour         F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      42:53.10   42:53.10   13:48 51  38.9       1        F 50-54   
56    282 John Neal              M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      42:53.58   42:53.58   13:48 79  47.2       3        M 70-99   
57    294 Brian Tommie           M      Clewiston        FL    US      43:28.71   43:28.71   14:00 31  30.0       1        M 30-34   
58    278 JoAnna  Goineault      F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      44:50.98   44:50.98   14:26 54  38.5       2        F 50-54   
59    370 Kareine Dejean         F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      45:43.07   45:43.07   14:43 15  33.9       6        F 14-19   
60    374 Maria Ramirez          F                                     45:45.91   45:45.91   14:44 15  33.9       7        F 14-19   
61    284 Candice Welchman       F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      46:05.57   46:05.57   14:50 44  33.8       6        F 40-44   
62    323 Caitlyn Harvard        F      Arcadia          FL    US      46:58.80   46:58.80   15:07 14  33.6       8        F 14-19   
63    274 Jacqueline Grieger     F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      47:22.86   47:22.86   15:15 14  33.3       9        F 14-19   
64    322 Christina Graves       F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      47:28.33   47:28.33   15:17 44  32.8       7        F 40-44   
65    353 A. Davis               M                                     49:12.93   49:12.93   15:50 8   34.9       1        M 7- 9    
66    354 Ma-Angels Bonjoch-MAS  F                                     49:13.27   49:13.27   15:51 44  31.7       8        F 40-44   
67    273 C. Grieger             F                                     52:55.45   52:55.45   17:02 12  31.1       6        F 10-13   
68    275 J. Grieger             F                                     52:55.80   52:55.80   17:02 10  32.8       7        F 10-13   
69    371 Terri Jennson          F                                     53:23.02   53:23.02   17:11 70  39.6       1        F 70-99   
70    366 B. Catanzarite         M      Englewood        FL    US      53:34.04   53:34.04   17:14 8   32.0       2        M 7- 9    
71    345 Robert Krisch          M                                     58:52.13   58:52.13   18:57 17  22.2       9        M 14-19   
72    351 Ariadna Davis          F                                     58:52.89   58:52.89   18:57 16  25.9       10       F 14-19   
73    341 Jim MacRitchie         M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      59:44.34   59:44.34   19:14 72  30.0       4        M 70-99   
74    279 Joseph Guardino        M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:09:04.73 1:09:04.73 22:14 77  28.1       5        M 70-99   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Joseph Smith 358 14  1       M      North Port FL US 19:17.17 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Alexis Smith 357 14  5       F      North Port FL US 22:15.04 


Male  7 to  9
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     A. Davis       353 8   65      M                      49:12.93 
2     B. Catanzarite 366 8   70      M      Englewood FL US 53:34.04 


Male 10 to 13
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     C. McRae    376 12  4       M               22:11.89 
2     Adria Davis 352 13  50      M               39:37.90 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Jake Lille    379 15  2       M                        19:26.80 
2     Miguel Moran  342 15  7       M      Punta Gorda FL US 24:24.80 
3     noah welchman 291 15  13      M      Punta Gorda FL US 26:00.35 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     James Jewell 234 27  47      M      North Fort Myers FL US 37:25.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Brian Tommie 294 31  57      M      Clewiston FL US 43:28.71 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kris McRae   268 38  41      M      North Port FL US 34:23.87 
2     Juen Ramirez 375 37  49      M                       38:45.75 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Jeff Kihere 378 43  46      M               37:07.09 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Tim Carter  360 46  11      M      North Port FL US     25:06.29 
2     Ian Vincent 368 46  12      M      Port Charlotte FL US 25:46.98 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Bo Bishop   330 53  9       M      Port Charlotte FL US 24:55.45 
2     Mike Wilson 373 54  38      M                           33:45.01 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Kris Johanessen 343 56  21      M      Punta Gorda FL US 27:25.63 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     john peacock 369 63  3       M      harvington WOR GB 21:10 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Roy Smith 283 69  34      M      Placida FL US 32:54.18 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Dennis Lackey 266 77  26      M      Leola PA US       28:50.58 
2     Paul T Albers 324 71  27      M      Punta Gorda FL US 29:22.01 
3     John Neal     282 79  56      M      Punta Gorda FL US 42:53.58 


Female 10 to 13
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     K. Smith     359 11  10      F      North Port FL US 24:59.54 
2     Tyler Briggs 356 13  17      F      NORTH PORT FL US 26:45.28 
3     A. McRae     377 12  23      F                       27:47.95 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Victoria Simeone   277 15  8       F      punta gorda FL US    24:36.71 
2     Mackenzie  Flowers 270 15  15      F      port charlotte FL US 26:24.96 
3     Noelle Bishop      332 18  33      F      Port Charlotte FL US 32:53.85 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Meghan Jewell   265 26  48      F      North Fort Myers FL US 37:26.03 
2     Shelby Stafford 272 25  51      F      Port Charlotte FL US   39:54.80 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Stacy  Callman 367 33  20      F      Englewood FL US  27:14.57 
2     Carla McRae    267 34  30      F      North Port FL US 32:16.32 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Caroline Jones 312 36  37      F      Port Charlotte FL US 33:08.88 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Sally Libonati 280 41  6       F      Rotonda West FL US 23:28.87 
2     Amber Foster   320 43  18      F      Cape Coral FL US   26:53.11 
3     Lisa Briggs    355 44  19      F      NORTH PORT FL US   26:56.73 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Mylene Flowers   271 45  14      F      port charlotte FL US 26:24.65 
2     Bridget Heshy    337 45  32      F      Punta Gorda FL US    32:42.98 
3     Sheila Valentino 372 47  39      F                           33:53.48 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Betty Ridenour    321 51  55      F      Punta Gorda FL US 42:53.10 
2     JoAnna  Goineault 278 54  58      F      Punta Gorda FL US 44:50.98 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Martha Gearhart  325 56  22      F      Hopkinton IA US    27:27.89 
2     Stephanie Sweeny 361 56  28      F      Rotonda West FL US 29:35.80 
3     Sari Klein       329 56  42      F      Punta Gorda FL US  34:49.00 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Marie Rogers 316 68  31      F      Placida  FL US 32:34.62 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Terri Jennson 371 70  69      F               53:23.02 

Embed Code