13th Annual Fleet Feet Run For Your Heart 5K/10K and Kids Fun Run

Sat February 9, 2019 Stuart, FL US 34994 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                                       
===== === ======================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ======================== 
1     335 Ryan Ziskinder           M      Palm City      FL    US      18:07.0   18:06.1   5:50  15  74.3       1        M Open                             
2     4   Steve Cortes             M      Jensen Beach   FL    US      18:22.5   18:21.6   5:55  52  81.6       1        M Masters                          
3     366 Anonymous Participant    M      Palm City      FL    US      20:20.0   20:20.0   6:33  53  74.3       1        M 50-54                            
4     334 Adam Ziskinder           M      Palm City      FL    US      20:31.4   20:31.4   6:36  15  65.5       1        M 15-19                            
5     263 DALE RUBY                M      PALM CITY      FL    US      20:35.1   20:34.1   6:37  55  74.5       1        M 55-59                            
6     193 Elijah Major             M      Fort Pierce    FL    US      20:37.7   20:37.7   6:38  14  66.4       1        M 10-14                            
7     177 Stephen Leighton         M      Stuart         FL    US      21:25.6   21:24.3   6:53  40  64.1       1        M 40-44                            
8     56  MARIO COBO               M      STUART         FL    US      21:30.3   21:27.9   6:55  45  66.2       1        M 45-49                            
9     259 michael rist             M      Sebastopol     CA    US      21:41.9   21:40.1   6:58  51  68.6       2        M 50-54                            
10    324 Nicole Weidensaul        F      Locust Grove   VA    US      21:52.8   21:52.8   7:03  40  69.3       1        F Open                             
11    361 Luke Wing                M      Port St Lucie  FL    US      22:47.5   22:47.5   7:20  27  57.0       1        M 25-29                            
12    77  Jim Devanney             M      Cincinnati     OH    US      23:18.5   23:17.4   7:30  70  75.0       1        M 70-74                            
13    249 Rico Rinchiuso           M      Jensen Beach   FL    US      23:27.2   23:25.5   7:32  44  60.2       2        M 40-44                            
14    157 Michael Johnston         M      Port St Lucie  FL    US      23:42.0   23:42.0   7:38  44  59.5       3        M 40-44                            
15    360 Heather Wing             F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      23:49.4   23:47.3   7:39  26  62.1       1        F 25-29                            
16    37  ED BURROWS               M      STUART         FL    US      23:51.8   23:50.7   7:40  54  63.8       3        M 50-54                            
17    353 Gil Lima                 M      Port St. Lucie FL    US      23:58.4   23:57.0   7:43  44  58.9       4        M 40-44                            
18    185 Edward Lis               M      Jensen Beach   FL    US      24:07.7   24:04.0   7:45  58  65.3       2        M 55-59                            
19    97  Darrell Fiske            M      Palm City      FL    US      24:37.2   24:33.8   7:54  62  66.1       1        M 60-64                            
20    356 Forrest Miller           M      Stuart         FL    US      25:17.6   25:00.5   8:03  16  53.0       2        M 15-19                            
21    357 Ellise Ryan              F      Stuart         FL    US      25:21.6   25:04.2   8:04  35  59.3       1        F 35-39                            
22    21  Skye Bartenfelder        F      Palm City      FL    US      25:37.5   25:35.8   8:14  13  63.0       1        F 10-14                            
23    272 Joshua Schroeder         M      Fort Pierce    FL    US      25:59.4   25:36.7   8:15  26  50.7       2        M 25-29                            
24    155 Kelly Janes              F      Stuart         FL    US      25:41.2   25:36.7   8:15  40  59.2       1        F Masters                          
25    64  KIMBERLY CROOK           F      STUART         FL    US      25:56.3   25:51.7   8:19  41  59.0       1        F 40-44                            
26    367 Katie Crews              F      Palm City      FL    US      26:13.7   26:03.2   8:23  36  57.2       2        F 35-39                            
27    166 Jennifer Knowles         F      Toronto        ON    CA      26:08.0   26:05.3   8:24  62  72.8       1        F 60-64                            
28    379 Chris Cooper             M                                   26:27.7   26:09.1   8:25  50  56.4       4        M 50-54                            
29    239 Rich Olmstead            M      Kankakee       IL    US      26:14.9   26:09.5   8:25  66  64.2       1        M 65-69                            
30    136 Kim Henry                F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      26:19.4   26:12.2   8:26  40  57.9       2        F 40-44                            
31    273 Karina Schroeder         F      Fort Pierce    FL    US      26:48.2   26:25.0   8:30  26  55.9       2        F 25-29                            
32    279 FRANTZ SENAT             M      Fort Pierce    FL    US      26:38.8   26:30.1   8:32  44  53.2       5        M 40-44                            
33    300 Kyra Sullivan            F      Palm City      FL    US      26:47.3   26:36.3   8:34  41  57.3       3        F 40-44                            
34    362 L. Mayer                 F      Stuart         FL    US      26:39.0   26:39.0   8:35  10  65.2       2        F 10-14                            
35    338 Kelly Spilecki           F      West Palm Bch  FL    US      26:42.8   26:39.2   8:35  27  55.4       3        F 25-29                            
36    245 Chuck Parsons            M      Kankakee       IL    US      26:44.5   26:39.4   8:35  69  64.8       2        M 65-69                            
37    20  Rain Bartenfelder        F      Palm City      FL    US      26:49.7   26:44.9   8:37  15  58.0       1        F 15-19                            
38    270 Kevin Santiago           M      Port St Lucie  FL    US      26:56.9   26:53.7   8:39  28  48.3       3        M 25-29                            
39    110 Camryn Gallagher         F      Stuart         FL    US      27:15.0   26:58.2   8:41  17  55.6       2        F 15-19                            
40    10  Avery Aydelotte          F      Jensen Beach   FL    US      27:14.6   26:58.3   8:41  17  55.6       3        F 15-19                            
41    165 Brett Knowles            M      Toronto        ON    CA      27:08.0   27:02.6   8:42  59  58.5       3        M 55-59                            
42    19  Laura Bartenfelder       F      Palm City      FL    US      27:05.0   27:03.4   8:43  52  62.4       1        F 50-54                            
43    278 Gabriel Scuoppo          M      Jensen Beach   FL    US      27:32.5   27:18.6   8:47  46  52.4       2        M 45-49   The Healthy Heart Racers 
44    376 J. Eidemueller           M      Fort Pierce    FL    US      27:43.0   27:23.6   8:49  12  52.7       2        M 10-14                            
45    308 ROBERT TAYLOR            M      PALM CITY      FL    US      27:47.5   27:26.1   8:50  56  56.3       4        M 55-59                            
46    60  Robert Cook              M      Stuart         FL    US      27:32.3   27:28.0   8:50  50  53.7       5        M 50-54   The Healthy Heart Racers 
47    311 Chad Thimons             M      Palm City      FL    US      27:58.8   27:49.7   8:57  45  51.1       3        M 45-49                            
48    213 Sandra Melton            F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      27:55.3   27:50.1   8:58  62  68.3       2        F 60-64                            
49    34  Leo Bondi                M      Port St Lucie  FL    US      28:14.3   27:54.3   8:59  54  54.5       6        M 50-54                            
50    355 Grayson Drexel           M      Stuart         FL    US      28:02.7   27:56.3   9:00  68  61.2       3        M 65-69                            
51    18  Brooke Bartenfelder      F      Palm City      FL    US      28:14.2   28:09.8   9:04  17  53.3       4        F 15-19                            
52    59  Leeanne Cook             F      Stuart         FL    US      28:15.8   28:11.4   9:04  48  57.3       1        F 45-49   The Healthy Heart Racers 
53    141 Nikki Hightower          F      Jensen Beach   FL    US      28:44.2   28:25.4   9:09  47  56.3       2        F 45-49                            
54    67  Stephen Curet            M      Palm City      FL    US      28:33.7   28:27.2   9:09  60  56.1       2        M 60-64                            
55    23  Julianne Beacom          F      Stuart         FL    US      28:33.4   28:27.2   9:09  29  51.9       4        F 25-29                            
56    359 Chris Bailey             M      Stuart         FL    US      28:54.6   28:45.9   9:16  41  48.0       6        M 40-44                            
57    231 Gregory Neu              M      Stuart         FL    US      29:05.1   28:46.6   9:16  13  48.8       3        M 10-14                            
58    72  T. Decowski              M      Palm City      FL    US      29:08.0   28:49.8   9:17  12  50.1       4        M 10-14                            
59    145 Traci Hochstetter        F      Palm City      FL    US      29:13.9   28:53.5   9:18  42  53.1       4        F 40-44                            
60    210 Leanna McDonald          F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      29:07.1   28:56.4   9:19  38  51.9       3        F 35-39                            
61    303 Andrew Sylvia            M      Port St Lucie  FL    US      29:03.7   28:57.5   9:19  38  46.7       1        M 35-39                            
62    313 Marilyn Tilley           F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      29:04.1   29:01.0   9:20  53  58.9       2        F 50-54                            
63    351 Lisa Tom                 F      Jensen Beach   FL    US      29:22.4   29:09.2   9:23  48  55.5       3        F 45-49                            
64    90  Russell Elberts          M      Jensen Beach   FL    US      29:14.6   29:14.6   9:25  62  55.5       3        M 60-64                            
65    349 June Montgomery          F      Palm City      FL    US      29:32.2   29:26.5   9:29  40  51.5       5        F 40-44                            
66    7   Jim Askew                M      Stuart         FL    US      29:34.4   29:30.5   9:30  81  72.0       1        M 80-99                            
67    336 TARA ZWEBEN              F      STUART         FL    US      29:41.8   29:37.1   9:32  44  52.6       6        F 40-44                            
68    147 Betty Horstmann          F      Bayport        NY    US      30:00.6   29:54.2   9:37  72  72.6       1        F 70-74                            
69    345 Rich Schoenbern          M      Palm City      FL    US      30:05.4   29:58.0   9:39  60  53.3       4        M 60-64                            
70    87  Wyatt Drawdy             M      Hobe Sound     FL    US      30:30.8   30:07.5   9:42  14  45.5       5        M 10-14                            
71    238 M. Nolte                 F      Okeechobee     FL    US      30:23.7   30:08.4   9:42  7   64.0       1        F 1- 9    Hoppy                    
72    236 Anonymous Participant    M      Okeechobee     FL    US      30:23.9   30:08.7   9:42  40  45.5       7        M 40-44   Hoppy                    
73    218 J. MITCHELL II           M      PORT ST LUCIE  FL    US      30:33.2   30:10.7   9:43  12  47.8       6        M 10-14                            
74    377 Mark Eidemueller         M      Fort Pierce    FL    US      30:32.0   30:12.6   9:43  49  48.4       4        M 45-49                            
75    131 Cynthia Hartley          F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      30:28.9   30:16.5   9:45  58  59.8       1        F 55-59                            
76    58  Sara Connell             F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      30:27.1   30:20.7   9:46  53  56.3       3        F 50-54                            
77    340 David Olson Jr           M      Port St Lucie                30:33.8   30:21.4   9:46  32  43.1       1        M 30-34                            
78    253 Robert Raymond           M      Port St Lucie  FL    US      30:27.2   30:24.2   9:47  39  44.8       2        M 35-39                            
79    66  Don Cuozzo               M      Jensen Beach   FL    US      30:36.7   30:26.5   9:48  64  54.3       5        M 60-64                            
80    294 T. Snyder                M      Palm City      FL    US      30:35.2   30:26.9   9:48  5   70.4       1        M 1- 9                             
81    291 Haley Snyder             F      Palm City      FL    US      30:35.2   30:26.9   9:48  36  48.9       4        F 35-39                            
82    214 Kelly Merriman           F      stuart         FL    US      30:31.5   30:27.2   9:48  43  50.8       7        F 40-44                            
83    46  Steve Cargill            M      Hobe Sound     FL    US      30:35.6   30:31.0   9:49  68  56.0       4        M 65-69                            
84    69  Elaine Davis             F      Stuart         FL    US      30:41.9   30:34.9   9:51  35  48.6       5        F 35-39                            
85    144 R. Hochstetter           F      Palm City      FL    US      30:57.6   30:37.4   9:51  11  55.2       3        F 10-14                            
86    151 PHYLIS HUFFSTICKLER      F      PORT ST LUCIE  FL    US      30:52.9   30:39.0   9:52  27  48.2       5        F 25-29                            
87    333 Eileen Youngblood        F      Vero Beach     FL    US      31:06.0   31:01.6   9:59  65  63.6       1        F 65-69                            
88    47  DAN CARLSON              M      STUART         FL    US      31:34.5   31:22.8   10:06 68  54.5       5        M 65-69                            
89    55  Tessa Schmitt            F      Stuart         FL    US      31:33.9   31:28.1   10:08 27  46.9       6        F 25-29                            
90    363 Christie Mayer           F      Stuart         FL    US      31:42.6   31:30.5   10:08 42  48.7       8        F 40-44                            
91    227 D. Murphy                M      Hobe Sound     FL    US      31:40.6   31:34.3   10:10 7   58.0       2        M 1- 9                             
92    228 Donald Murphy            M      Hobe Sound     FL    US      31:41.0   31:34.7   10:10 44  44.7       8        M 40-44                            
93    133 Mary Hayden              F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      32:02.1   31:41.5   10:12 35  46.9       6        F 35-39                            
94    258 christine rist           F      Sebastopol     CA    US      31:57.0   31:46.1   10:14 48  50.9       4        F 45-49                            
95    187 Jason Loiudice           M      Stuart         FL    US      32:05.4   31:46.3   10:14 13  44.2       7        M 10-14                            
96    358 Steve Fairtrace          M      Palm City      FL    US      32:18.0   31:56.1   10:17 51  46.6       7        M 50-54                            
97    370 Chelsea Goodwin          F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      32:02.5   31:59.4   10:18 26  46.2       7        F 25-29                            
98    146 Courtney Hollander       F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      32:02.7   31:59.6   10:18 25  46.2       8        F 25-29   The Healthy Heart Racers 
99    9   Anonymous Participant    F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      32:12.1   32:07.7   10:20 44  48.5       9        F 40-44                            
100   54  Sydney Cirasuolo         F      stuart         FL    US      32:20.5   32:16.4   10:23 17  46.5       5        F 15-19                            
101   88  Corrine Eckley           F      Stuart         FL    US      32:39.1   32:21.3   10:25 46  49.0       5        F 45-49                            
102   108 M. Galdys                M      Palm City      FL    US      32:43.0   32:21.4   10:25 9   50.3       3        M 1- 9                             
103   98  Bonnie Fleming           F      Palm City      FL    US      32:43.1   32:22.1   10:25 38  46.4       7        F 35-39                            
104   365 Clem McGrath             M      Stuart         FL    US      32:31.6   32:25.2   10:26 78  61.2       1        M 75-79                            
105   241 CHARLES ORLANDO          M      STUART         FL    US      32:30.6   32:28.0   10:27 74  56.8       2        M 70-74                            
106   321 Anne Walls               F      Stuart         FL    US      32:40.4   32:34.3   10:29 41  46.8       10       F 40-44                            
107   31  Amanda Boland            F      Jensen Beach   FL    US      32:50.1   32:38.9   10:31 32  45.3       1        F 30-34                            
108   188 Julie Loiudice           F      Stuart         FL    US      33:00.5   32:41.0   10:31 43  47.3       11       F 40-44                            
109   293 T. Snyder                F      Palm City      FL    US      32:53.4   32:45.3   10:33 7   58.9       2        F 1- 9                             
110   290 Chad Snyder              M      Palm City      FL    US      32:53.5   32:45.3   10:33 39  41.6       3        M 35-39                            
111   127 Mary Hutchinson          F      Stuart         FL    US      32:57.6   32:49.9   10:34 51  50.9       4        F 50-54                            
112   138 Bill Hester              M      Jensen Beach   FL    US      33:16.0   32:55.7   10:36 68  51.9       6        M 65-69                            
113   130 ROBERT HARRIS            M      PALM CITY      FL    US      33:28.2   33:16.2   10:43 54  45.7       8        M 50-54                            
114   28  Josh Mills               M      Jensen Beach   FL    US      33:48.1   33:35.8   10:49 40  40.8       9        M 40-44                            
115   164 Lacey Kneip              F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      33:55.7   33:35.9   10:49 37  44.5       8        F 35-39                            
116   250 Juan Ramos               M      Jensen Beach   FL    US      33:49.4   33:36.0   10:49 32  38.9       2        M 30-34                            
117   57  Christine Colby          F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      33:49.3   33:36.3   10:49 37  44.5       9        F 35-39                            
118   192 Angie Maitland           F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      33:49.4   33:40.3   10:50 40  45.0       12       F 40-44                            
119   33  Christina Bondi          F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      34:11.7   33:50.7   10:54 53  50.5       5        F 50-54                            
120   229 Juliana Murphy           F      Hobe Sound     FL    US      34:05.0   33:58.7   10:56 36  43.9       10       F 35-39                            
121   234 Jennifer Neziol          F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      34:18.5   33:59.6   10:56 40  44.6       13       F 40-44                            
122   118 Robert Randall           M      Springvale     ME    US      35:08.7   34:02.3   10:57 80  60.9       2        M 80-99                            
123   183 CHRISTINE LESLIE         F      PORT ST LUCIE  FL    US      34:21.2   34:07.1   10:59 20  43.3       1        F 20-24                            
124   51  Julia Cairns Migone      F                                   34:13.4   34:07.3   10:59 51  48.9       6        F 50-54                            
125   13  Wolfgang Baere           M      Port St Lucie  FL    US      34:30.5   34:07.4   10:59 48  42.6       5        M 45-49                            
126   152 Cindy Irish              F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      34:16.7   34:10.2   11:00 65  57.8       2        F 65-69   The Healthy Heart Racers 
127   12  Cristina Baere           F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      34:38.2   34:15.8   11:02 45  45.9       6        F 45-49                            
128   212 John McNamara            M      Stuart         FL    US      34:54.8   34:23.2   11:04 48  42.3       6        M 45-49                            
129   45  Walter Campbell          M      Port St Lucie  FL    US      35:13.4   34:46.8   11:12 35  38.1       4        M 35-39   Team Awesome!            
130   44  M. Campbell              M      Port St Lucie  FL    US      35:13.5   34:50.7   11:13 5   61.5       4        M 1- 9    Team Awesome!            
131   123 Deborah Gosman           F      Hobe Sound     FL    US      35:01.4   34:52.7   11:14 33  42.4       2        F 30-34                            
132   99  DAN FOLEY                M      PORT ST LUCIE  FL    US      35:18.5   34:58.8   11:16 56  44.2       5        M 55-59                            
133   304 Pam Szymczyk             F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      35:27.4   35:10.8   11:19 53  48.6       7        F 50-54                            
134   257 Khalif Richardson        M      Port St Lucie  FL    US      35:43.9   35:25.8   11:24 32  36.9       3        M 30-34                            
135   80  Dennis Diem              M      Port St Lucie  FL    US      35:54.5   35:39.6   11:29 72  50.2       3        M 70-74                            
136   121 Sherry Glancy            F      Palm City      FL    US      35:59.3   35:42.1   11:29 59  51.3       2        F 55-59                            
137   162 Ani Khatcherian          F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      36:04.9   35:47.8   11:31 62  53.1       3        F 60-64                            
138   374 Gene Carbine             M      Montauk        NY    US      35:51.7   35:48.5   11:32 81  59.3       3        M 80-99                            
139   84  Barbara Diquollo         F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      36:01.1   35:53.7   11:33 50  46.0       8        F 50-54                            
140   235 C. Nolte                 M      Okeechobee     FL    US      36:10.9   35:55.2   11:34 9   45.3       5        M 1- 9    Hoppy                    
141   103 Sarah Foster             F      Stuart         FL    US      36:25.5   35:56.0   11:34 15  43.2       6        F 15-19                            
142   36  Lana Brown               F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      36:46.1   36:09.0   11:38 35  41.1       11       F 35-39                            
143   119 Sarah Gillooly           F      Jensen Beach   FL    US      36:32.1   36:18.7   11:41 33  40.8       3        F 30-34                            
144   307 Susan Taubler            F      Stuart         FL    US      36:25.8   36:20.0   11:42 55  48.1       3        F 55-59                            
145   201 Margarita Matias         F      Indiantown     FL    US      36:33.0   36:22.5   11:42 36  41.0       12       F 35-39                            
146   364 PAT CELECIA              F      PORT ST LUCIE  FL    US      36:46.9   36:27.2   11:44 56  48.5       4        F 55-59                            
147   203 GARY MAXWELL             M      PORT ST LUCIE  FL    US      36:46.9   36:27.5   11:44 54  41.7       9        M 50-54                            
148   217 HILDA MIRANDA            F      PORT ST LUCIE  FL    US      36:47.1   36:27.8   11:44 40  41.6       14       F 40-44                            
149   240 Nicci Olson              F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      36:54.7   36:42.0   11:49 60  50.5       4        F 60-64                            
150   1   Julie Abrahams           F      Loxahatchee    FL    US      36:45.7   36:42.1   11:49 38  40.9       13       F 35-39                            
151   122 Ilene Goldstein          F      Palm City      FL    US      36:47.2   36:42.2   11:49 54  47.0       9        F 50-54                            
152   246 Janet Paul               F      Jupiter        FL    US      37:00.1   36:48.3   11:51 62  51.6       5        F 60-64                            
153   375 Ella Walby               F      Port St Lucie                37:06.9   36:49.1   11:51 15  42.1       7        F 15-19                            
154   342 Courtney Kirkham         F      Jensen Beach   FL    US      37:06.9   36:49.2   11:51 17  40.7       8        F 15-19                            
155   211 Brittany McDowell        F      North Palm Bch FL    US      36:58.7   36:55.3   11:53 28  40.0       9        F 25-29                            
156   76  Jennifer Desmangles      F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      37:39.8   37:02.8   11:55 40  40.9       15       F 40-44                            
157   14  Cary Baker               F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      37:10.7   37:10.7   11:58 46  42.6       7        F 45-49                            
158   52  J. Cherveny              F      Palm City      FL    US      37:30.0   37:10.9   11:58 9   48.2       3        F 1- 9                             
159   85  Stef Ditoro              F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      37:34.6   37:17.9   12:00 30  39.6       4        F 30-34                            
160   105 Eulalia Francisco-Garcia F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      38:01.8   37:51.4   12:11 32  39.1       5        F 30-34                            
161   288 Krista Sierra            F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      38:11.3   38:07.8   12:16 39  39.6       14       F 35-39                            
162   268 Yonta Salvatore          M      Palm City      FL    US      38:15.1   38:08.2   12:17 36  35.0       5        M 35-39                            
163   344 Jeff Gilheney            M                                   38:16.6   38:10.1   12:17 54  39.9       10       M 50-54                            
164   301 Angie Gilheney           F                                   38:16.9   38:10.2   12:17 45  41.2       8        F 45-49                            
165   182 Narda Lepelletier        F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      38:30.0   38:11.0   12:17 36  39.0       15       F 35-39                            
166   132 Jennie Hayden            F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      38:40.5   38:19.7   12:20 63  50.2       6        F 60-64                            
167   6   Linda Anderson           F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      38:54.1   38:20.1   12:20 57  46.7       5        F 55-59                            
168   171 Lori Lachnicht           F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      38:54.0   38:22.3   12:21 51  43.5       10       F 50-54                            
169   167 GERALD KOSLOSKI          M      HOBE SOUND     FL    US      39:00.0   38:35.8   12:25 73  47.1       4        M 70-74                            
170   30  JUDITH MCGRATH           F      STUART         FL    US      39:07.4   39:01.4   12:34 75  58.1       1        F 75-79                            
171   339 Kathryn Vonaldenbruck    F      Stuart         FL    US      39:20.8   39:02.1   12:34 48  41.4       9        F 45-49                            
172   154 John Jacobo              M      Port St Lucie  FL    US      39:17.1   39:02.6   12:34 37  34.4       6        M 35-39                            
173   184 Jordan Liebau            F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      39:14.8   39:03.1   12:34 17  38.4       9        F 15-19                            
174   153 A. Jacobo                M      Palm City      FL    US      39:17.3   39:03.4   12:34 6   50.4       6        M 1- 9                             
175   5   Kelly Anderson           F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      39:22.2   39:07.9   12:36 48  41.3       10       F 45-49                            
176   222 Bonnie Molfetta          F      Stuart         FL    US      39:31.6   39:13.0   12:37 58  46.2       6        F 55-59                            
177   230 Jeanne Myers             F      Okeechobee     FL    US      39:44.9   39:16.0   12:38 38  38.2       16       F 35-39                            
178   282 Monica Shannon           F      Palm City      FL    US      39:29.3   39:16.7   12:39 49  41.6       11       F 45-49                            
179   248 Les Plumb                M      Fort Pierce    FL    US      39:27.2   39:25.2   12:41 84  58.6       4        M 80-99                            
180   283 Robert Shelley           M      Simpsonville   SC    US      40:01.8   39:37.6   12:45 50  37.2       11       M 50-54                            
181   337 Ed Rehor                 M      Newbury        NH    US      40:02.6   39:40.7   12:46 69  43.6       7        M 65-69                            
182   49  Ashley Castillo          F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      40:11.3   39:47.4   12:48 30  37.1       6        F 30-34                            
183   297 SAM STEGER               M      JENSEN BEACH   FL    US      40:02.6   39:50.9   12:50 61  40.4       6        M 60-64                            
184   92  A. ENSOR                 F      PALM CITY      FL    US      40:03.0   39:51.1   12:50 6   50.5       4        F 1- 9                             
185   94  K. ENSOR                 F      PALM CITY      FL    US      40:03.2   39:51.3   12:50 8   46.6       5        F 1- 9                             
186   232 Kathy Neu                F      Stuart         FL    US      40:17.3   39:54.9   12:51 53  42.8       11       F 50-54                            
187   3   KIM ALFREDO              F      PORT ST LUCIE  FL    US      40:17.6   39:55.6   12:51 43  38.7       16       F 40-44                            
188   244 Paige Parrinelli         F      Stuart         FL    US      40:19.4   39:56.6   12:51 26  37.0       10       F 25-29                            
189   74  Allison Derocher         F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      39:57.2   39:57.2   12:52 32  37.0       7        F 30-34                            
190   75  Jacob Derocher           M      Port St Lucie  FL    US      39:58.6   39:58.6   12:52 31  32.6       4        M 30-34                            
191   207 MICHELE MCCLUSKEY        F      PORT ST LUCIE  FL    US      40:18.6   40:07.2   12:55 46  39.5       12       F 45-49                            
192   160 Theresa Kenney           F      Jupiter        FL    US      40:42.2   40:13.2   12:57 51  41.5       12       F 50-54                            
193   40  Jessica Buskirk          F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      40:29.8   40:18.4   12:58 38  37.3       17       F 35-39                            
194   274 HANNAH SCHWAB            F      JENSEN BEACH   FL    US      40:42.1   40:21.0   12:59 32  36.6       8        F 30-34                            
195   2   K. ALFREDO               F      PORT ST LUCIE  FL    US      40:42.5   40:21.1   12:59 9   44.4       6        F 1- 9                             
196   125 Syanna Graham            F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      40:38.4   40:21.6   12:59 17  37.2       10       F 15-19                            
197   62  Carol Crawford           F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      40:38.9   40:21.9   13:00 42  38.0       17       F 40-44                            
198   128 ELEANOR HANLEY           F      PALM CITY      FL    US      41:30.2   40:57.8   13:11 72  53.0       2        F 70-74                            
199   26  Joann Bilyk              F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      41:29.1   41:06.5   13:14 59  44.6       7        F 55-59                            
200   8   Minacshee Augustin       F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      41:17.1   41:17.1   13:17 24  35.8       2        F 20-24                            
201   284 Kaysea Shoup             F      Jensen Beach   FL    US      41:53.1   41:35.0   13:23 15  37.3       11       F 15-19                            
202   233 Mindie Newman            F      Palm City      FL    US      41:47.8   41:35.4   13:23 48  38.9       13       F 45-49                            
203   237 Kristi Nolte             F      Okeechobee     FL    US      42:00.7   41:44.5   13:26 43  37.1       18       F 40-44   Hoppy                    
204   27  Liz Bishop               F      Palm City      FL    US      42:01.6   41:47.9   13:27 55  41.8       8        F 55-59                            
205   168 Alyson Kristofik         F      Okeechobee     FL    US      42:13.5   41:56.5   13:30 31  35.2       9        F 30-34                            
206   295 Cathy Sopotnick          F      Stuart         FL    US      42:12.9   41:56.6   13:30 47  38.1       14       F 45-49                            
207   289 Cynthia Silva            F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      42:08.6   42:04.5   13:33 63  45.8       7        F 60-64                            
208   111 Mark Gallagher           M      Stuart         FL    US      42:40.1   42:21.4   13:38 37  31.7       7        M 35-39                            
209   109 Brandi Gallagher         F      Stuart         FL    US      42:39.0   42:22.1   13:38 37  35.3       18       F 35-39                            
210   79  Autumn Dickison          F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      42:37.0   42:27.1   13:40 41  35.9       19       F 40-44                            
211   50  Juan Castillo            M      Port St Lucie  FL    US      42:59.7   42:35.0   13:42 35  31.2       8        M 35-39                            
212   332 Tina Yanckowitz          F      Stuart         FL    US      43:24.8   42:49.7   13:47 45  36.7       15       F 45-49                            
213   195 Jason Marino             M      Port St Lucie  FL    US      43:14.1   43:01.9   13:51 35  30.8       9        M 35-39                            
214   196 Jessica Marino           F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      43:14.1   43:02.1   13:51 35  34.5       19       F 35-39                            
215   194 A. Marino                F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      43:14.2   43:02.3   13:51 8   43.1       7        F 1- 9                             
216   209 Reagan McCray            F      Sebastian      FL    US      43:16.9   43:11.7   13:54 27  34.2       11       F 25-29                            
217   292 Lisa Rabant              F      Jensen Beach   FL    US      43:29.6   43:12.6   13:54 52  39.1       13       F 50-54                            
218   306 O. Tamburri              F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      43:16.9   43:13.1   13:55 8   43.0       8        F 1- 9                             
219   373 Hunter Snow              M      Port St. Lucie FL    US      43:52.0   43:27.6   13:59 17  30.1       3        M 15-19                            
220   305 Lori Tamburri            F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      43:32.3   43:28.2   13:59 38  34.5       20       F 35-39                            
221   71  S. Decowski              F      Palm City      FL    US      43:52.9   43:32.0   14:01 10  39.9       4        F 10-14                            
222   223 JOLENE MORGAN            F      PORT ST LUCIE  FL    US      44:11.1   43:33.2   14:01 52  38.8       14       F 50-54                            
223   276 Emilie Scibetta          F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      44:13.6   43:57.7   14:09 33  33.7       10       F 30-34                            
224   315 Sara Topmiller           F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      44:21.3   44:07.0   14:12 36  33.8       21       F 35-39                            
225   325 Mary Wilkinson           F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      45:12.0   44:48.3   14:25 51  37.3       15       F 50-54   Interventional           
226   78  Beth Dickinson           F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      45:18.6   44:59.5   14:29 54  38.4       16       F 50-54                            
227   32  Mary Bolin               F      Jensen Beach   FL    US      45:14.7   45:06.7   14:31 61  41.6       8        F 60-64                            
228   63  Bo Cromer                F      Palm City      FL    US      45:16.9   45:09.9   14:32 60  41.0       9        F 60-64                            
229   331 Sherry Wirtel            F      Jensen Beach   FL    US      45:33.6   45:15.1   14:34 62  42.0       10       F 60-64                            
230   126 Kaytlyn Gramm            F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      45:20.1   45:16.0   14:34 22  32.6       3        F 20-24   The Healthy Heart Racers 
231   22  Zully Bass               F      West Palm Bch  FL    US      45:41.4   45:40.0   14:42 51  36.6       17       F 50-54   The Healthy Heart Racers 
232   170 Scott Labadie            M      West Palm Bch  FL    US      45:41.3   45:41.3   14:42 49  32.0       7        M 45-49   The Healthy Heart Racers 
233   208 RON MCCORD               M      STUART         FL    US      46:10.9   45:47.5   14:44 74  40.3       5        M 70-74                            
234   70  DAN DECOWSKI             M      PALM CITY      FL    US      46:11.3   45:48.0   14:44 51  32.5       12       M 50-54                            
235   343 Betina Silas             F                                   46:18.6   46:01.1   14:49 38  32.6       22       F 35-39                            
236   143 PAUL HITCHCOCK           M      PORT ST LUCIE  FL    US      46:11.5   46:11.5   14:52 58  34.0       6        M 55-59                            
237   199 Jody Martin              F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      46:32.4   46:27.9   14:57 52  36.3       18       F 50-54   The Healthy Heart Racers 
238   142 Victoria Hilton          F      Stuart         FL    US      46:59.6   46:32.5   14:59 22  31.7       4        F 20-24                            
239   42  G. Campbell              M      Port St Lucie  FL    US      47:00.4   46:33.7   14:59 8   36.9       7        M 1- 9    Team Awesome!            
240   43  Kristin Campbell         F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      47:00.3   46:34.2   14:59 35  31.9       23       F 35-39   Team Awesome!            
241   318 Dominique Vallejo        F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      46:49.5   46:34.3   14:59 31  31.7       11       F 30-34   Let's Get Physical       
242   191 Tatiana Madonia          F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      46:49.8   46:34.5   14:59 42  33.0       20       F 40-44   Let's Get Physical       
243   341 Patty Kirkham            F      Jensen Beach   FL    US      47:03.5   46:43.4   15:02 47  34.2       16       F 45-49                            
244   11  Misty Aydelotte          F      Jensen Beach   FL    US      47:03.5   46:44.6   15:03 41  32.6       21       F 40-44                            
245   53  Gloria Chin              F      Mount Dora     FL    US      46:58.8   46:50.7   15:05 60  39.6       11       F 60-64                            
246   247 CAROL PELTON             F      STUART         FL    US      46:58.4   46:54.4   15:06 58  38.6       9        F 55-59   The Healthy Heart Racers 
247   266 Liliane St Victor        F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      46:58.5   46:54.5   15:06 48  34.5       17       F 45-49   The Healthy Heart Racers 
248   314 Mikaela Tills            F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      47:32.5   47:04.6   15:09 24  31.4       5        F 20-24                            
249   169 Katie Krug               F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      47:32.8   47:05.1   15:09 25  31.4       12       F 25-29                            
250   346 Roxanne Chesser          F      Palm City      FL    US      47:38.5   47:08.0   15:10 57  37.9       10       F 55-59                            
251   106 Dorine Fuller            F      Valatie        NY    US      47:23.3   47:12.7   15:12 66  42.4       3        F 65-69                            
252   112 Jeff Gantz               M      Stuart         FL    US      48:25.3   47:43.6   15:22 62  34.0       7        M 60-64                            
253   226 MICHELLE MULLEN          F      PALM CITY      FL    US      48:30.1   47:50.6   15:24 56  37.0       11       F 55-59                            
254   156 Brittany Johnson         F      Stuart         FL    US      48:28.8   47:54.2   15:25 23  30.8       6        F 20-24                            
255   113 Lynn Gantz               F      Stuart         FL    US      48:51.1   48:06.9   15:29 62  39.5       12       F 60-64                            
256   323 MARILYN WALTERS          F      JENSEN BEACH   FL    US      48:32.1   48:06.9   15:29 86  59.3       1        F 80-99                            
257   378 Keith Kilgallen          M      Stuart         FL    US      48:23.0   48:13.2   15:31 69  35.8       8        M 65-69                            
258   352 Mike Sanchez             M      Lady Lake      FL    US      49:00.5   48:32.6   15:37 46  29.5       8        M 45-49   Coral Shores             
259   265 Alison Saccento          F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      49:05.7   48:38.8   15:39 36  30.6       24       F 35-39   Coral Shores             
260   200 Devon Martyn             F      Stuart         FL    US      49:08.3   48:41.1   15:40 25  30.3       13       F 25-29   Coral Shores             
261   369 H. Mariani               F      Port St. Lucie FL    US      49:05.7   48:57.1   15:45 8   37.9       9        F 1- 9                             
262   354 Melissa Lauts            F      Stuart         FL    US      49:36.1   49:00.1   15:46 34  30.3       12       F 30-34                            
263   322 Drew Walls               F      Stuart         FL    US      49:06.6   49:01.2   15:47 15  31.7       12       F 15-19                            
264   260 Jacqueline Rouse         F      Palm City      FL    US      49:06.7   49:01.3   15:47 16  31.1       13       F 15-19                            
265   368 Shirlee Mariani          F      Port St. Lucie FL    US      49:11.5   49:03.2   15:47 35  30.3       25       F 35-39                            
266   264 Patricia Ruby            F      Fort Pierce    FL    US      49:50.6   49:27.5   15:55 65  39.9       4        F 65-69                            
267   285 Marena Shoup             F      Jensen Beach   FL    US      49:49.5   49:31.6   15:56 18  30.0       14       F 15-19                            
268   286 Tammy Shoup              F      Jensen Beach   FL    US      49:49.7   49:32.1   15:57 50  33.3       19       F 50-54                            
269   251 H. Raymond               F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      50:24.8   50:21.4   16:12 11  33.6       5        F 10-14                            
270   320 Kristi Walker Sr         F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      50:25.9   50:22.1   16:13 37  29.7       26       F 35-39                            
271   135 Mandy Helton             F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      50:53.3   50:27.1   16:14 50  32.7       20       F 50-54   The Healthy Heart Racers 
272   181 Kara Leithauser          F      Palm Bch Gdns  FL    US      50:46.8   50:31.5   16:16 36  29.5       27       F 35-39                            
273   35  Dawn Brocious            F      Stuart         FL    US      51:21.6   50:42.2   16:19 45  31.0       18       F 45-49                            
274   326 Dena Williams            F      Fort Pierce    FL    US      51:21.8   50:42.3   16:19 50  32.6       21       F 50-54                            
275   319 Alexandra Vernet         F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      51:17.5   51:00.3   16:25 28  29.0       14       F 25-29                            
276   89  Louise Eckman            F      Jupiter        FL    US      51:33.5   51:05.0   16:27 72  42.5       3        F 70-74                            
277   242 Russell Ortisi           M      Stuart         FL    US      51:43.2   51:27.0   16:34 55  29.8       7        M 55-59   The Healthy Heart Racers 
278   38  Anonymous Participant    M      Stuart         FL    US      52:03.3   51:27.1   16:34 45  27.6       9        M 45-49                            
279   81  Ximena Dillon            F      Stuart         FL    US      51:48.8   51:31.2   16:35 53  33.2       22       F 50-54                            
280   96  Shara Firpo              F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      52:43.6   51:39.3   16:38 29  28.6       15       F 25-29   Heart Stoppers           
281   269 Kathleen Sangas          F      Jensen Beach   FL    US      52:43.8   51:40.6   16:38 66  38.7       5        F 65-69   Heart Stoppers           
282   372 Loraine Gongon           F      Port St. Lucie NJ    US      52:10.6   51:43.0   16:39 25  28.6       16       F 25-29                            
283   86  Suzanne Drawdy           F      Hobe Sound     FL    US      52:10.6   51:43.5   16:39 47  30.9       19       F 45-49   Coral Shores             
284   158 Becky Jones              F      Jensen Beach   FL    US      52:28.5   52:20.2   16:51 61  35.9       13       F 60-64                            
285   172 Teresa Lamonica          F      Palm Bch Gdns  FL    US      52:56.5   52:37.9   16:56 55  33.2       12       F 55-59                            
286   161 Paula Kerr               F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      52:59.3   52:44.0   16:58 57  33.9       13       F 55-59   Let's Get Physical       
287   180 Judy Leithauser          F      Palm Bch Gdns  FL    US      53:02.9   52:47.3   16:59 66  37.9       6        F 65-69                            
288   178 Art Leithauser           M      Palm Bch Gdns  FL    US      53:08.3   52:52.1   17:01 75  35.5       2        M 75-79                            
289   371 Joy Whitney              F      Port St. Lucie FL    US      52:56.3   52:54.9   17:02 58  34.2       14       F 55-59                            
290   216 Christine Mills          F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      52:56.8   52:56.8   17:03 57  33.8       15       F 55-59   The Healthy Heart Racers 
291   39  Jessica Burton           F      Stuart         FL    US      53:34.5   52:57.9   17:03 45  29.7       20       F 45-49                            
292   220 Lisa Mochan              F      Palm City      FL    US      53:34.8   52:59.2   17:03 51  31.5       23       F 50-54                            
293   120 Kathy Gilmore            F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      53:11.9   53:01.9   17:04 64  36.7       14       F 60-64                            
294   280 Hector Senior            M      Port St Lucie  FL    US      53:12.0   53:08.2   17:06 46  26.9       10       M 45-49                            
295   252 Karen Raymond            F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      53:12.1   53:08.6   17:06 43  29.1       22       F 40-44                            
296   205 Kelly McCarthy           F      Stuart         FL    US      54:31.9   53:57.6   17:22 59  33.9       16       F 55-59                            
297   29  Harriett Blakeslee       F      Hobe Sound     FL    US      54:34.8   54:01.8   17:23 67  37.5       7        F 65-69                            
298   149 Virginia Howell          F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      54:33.1   54:09.2   17:26 51  30.8       24       F 50-54                            
299   309 Barbara Tejeda           F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      55:24.1   54:19.8   17:29 59  33.7       17       F 55-59   Heart Stoppers           
300   225 Rene Muccino             F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      55:24.2   54:20.1   17:29 54  31.8       25       F 50-54   Heart Stoppers           
301   224 Paige Morrow             F      Jensen Beach   FL    US      55:01.9   54:43.4   17:37 35  27.2       28       F 35-39                            
302   316 A. TRULL                 F      STUART         FL    US      55:42.7   55:02.5   17:43 5   38.3       10       F 1- 9                             
303   317 STEVE TRULL              M      STUART         FL    US      55:43.8   55:05.3   17:44 36  24.2       10       M 35-39                            
304   330 Ian Willis               M      Stuart         FL    US      55:54.6   55:17.9   17:48 43  25.3       10       M 40-44                            
305   329 Donna Willis             F      Stuart         FL    US      55:54.6   55:17.9   17:48 48  29.2       21       F 45-49                            
306   150 Tracy Howse              F      Stuart         FL    US      56:10.0   55:23.6   17:50 50  29.8       26       F 50-54                            
307   215 Shari Miller             F      Stuart         FL    US      56:10.3   55:24.3   17:50 64  35.2       15       F 60-64                            
308   100 Donna Follmer            F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      57:20.2   56:45.7   18:16 48  28.5       22       F 45-49                            
309   206 KATHRYN MCCHALE          F      STUART         FL    US      57:25.3   56:50.3   18:18 51  29.4       27       F 50-54                            
310   328 Gail Williamson          F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      59:30.6   58:47.6   18:55 60  31.5       16       F 60-64                            
311   117 Laura Gatins             F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      1:00:33.2 59:52.9   19:16 46  26.5       23       F 45-49                            
312   148 Destiney Horton          F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      1:00:11.5 1:00:04.1 19:20 34  24.7       13       F 30-34                            
313   91  A. Elkin                 F      Port St Lucie  FL    US      1:00:11.1 1:00:04.3 19:20 5   35.1       11       F 1- 9                             
314   116 E. Gatins                M      Port St Lucie  FL    US      1:03:47.0 1:03:05.5 20:18 8   27.2       8        M 1- 9                             
315   327 ADAM WILLIAMSON          M      PORT ST LUCIE  FL    US      1:03:58.1 1:03:15.6 20:22 28  20.5       4        M 25-29                            
316   348 Megan Norwell            F      Fort Pierce    FL    US      1:03:54.8 1:03:54.8 20:34 32  23.1       14       F 30-34                            
317   347 Itzel Delgadillo         F      Port St. Lucie FL    US      1:03:55.2 1:03:55.2 20:34 26  23.1       17       F 25-29                            
318   680 HOLLY CLARK              F      PORT ST LUCIE  FL    US      1:07:51.8 1:07:10.9 21:37 33  22.0       15       F 30-34                            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Ryan Ziskinder 335 15  1       M      Palm City FL US 18:07 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nicole Weidensaul 324 40  10      F      Locust Grove VA US 21:52.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Steve Cortes 4   52  2       M      Jensen Beach FL US 18:22.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kelly Janes 155 40  24      F      Stuart FL US 25:41.2 

Embed Code