13th Annual Fleet Feet Run For Your Heart 5K/10K and Kids Fun Run

Sat February 9, 2019 Stuart, FL US 34994 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country 1st 5K 1st 5K 2nd 5K  2nd 5K Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                
                                                                             Pace           Pace   Time      Time                Percentage Place                                       
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ====== ====== ======= ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ======================== 
1     508 KURT BARNHILL         M      STUART           FL    US      18:29  5:58   19:13   6:12   37:41.9   37:41.2   6:04  29  70.9       1        M Open                             
2     577 CHELSEA HOLLINGSWORTH F      STUART           FL    US      19:09  6:11   19:28   6:17   38:36.8   38:36.8   6:13  25  78.6       1        F Open                             
3     677 Joshua Negron         M      Port St. Lucie   NJ    US      18:56  6:07   20:33   6:38   39:28.9   39:28.8   6:21  23  67.7       1        M 20-24                            
4     675 Cosme Santos          M      Port St. Lucie   FL    US      20:04  6:28   19:48   6:23   39:52.1   39:51.3   6:25  53  77.3       1        M Masters                          
5     631 Joseph Share          M      Port St Lucie    FL    US      20:13  6:31   20:26   6:35   40:39.1   40:39.1   6:33  31  65.8       1        M 30-34                            
6     654 Aldo Virano           M      Jupiter          FL    US                    40:45   13:09  40:45.0   40:45.0   6:33  50  73.7       1        M 50-54                            
7     537 Thomas Connors        M      Stuart           FL    US      21:02  6:47   20:24   6:35   41:27.8   41:25.7   6:40  53  74.4       2        M 50-54                            
8     579 Mike Huey             M      Jupiter          FL    US      21:55  7:04   22:11   7:09   44:05.6   44:05.6   7:06  50  68.2       3        M 50-54                            
9     646 John Trahan           M      Stuart           FL    US      22:19  7:12   22:14   7:10   44:35.5   44:33.6   7:10  61  74.3       1        M 60-64                            
10    663 GENE ZWEBEN           M      STUART           FL    US      21:55  7:04   22:47   7:21   44:42.1   44:42.1   7:12  46  65.0       1        M 45-49                            
11    527 Jeremy Carr           M      Port St Lucie    FL    US      21:24  6:54   23:27   7:34   44:51.9   44:50.8   7:13  22  59.6       2        M 20-24                            
12    514 Jordan Blechman       M      Palm City        FL    US      23:16  7:30   22:20   7:12   45:38.5   45:35.4   7:20  18  58.6       1        M 15-19                            
13    637 Lori Steger           F      Palm City        FL    US                    46:04   14:52  46:03.9   46:03.9   7:25  36  66.5       1        F 35-39                            
14    549 Thomas Dolan          M      Hobe Sound       FL    US      22:40  7:19   24:06   7:46   46:48.5   46:45.5   7:32  38  58.5       1        M 35-39                            
15    623 DERIK RICH            M      FAIRFIELD        MT    US      23:00  7:25   24:09   7:47   47:09.3   47:09.3   7:35  29  56.7       1        M 25-29                            
16    586 JP Lazo               M      Stuart           FL    US      24:02  7:45   23:43   7:39   47:52.1   47:45.1   7:41  43  59.4       1        M 40-44                            
17    659 Sara Sabol            F      Stuart           FL    US      24:34  7:56   23:12   7:29   47:56.9   47:46.5   7:41  30  63.5       1        F 30-34                            
18    630 Kelly Sellards        F      Stuart           FL    US      23:46  7:40   25:20   8:10   49:15.8   49:06.2   7:54  27  61.8       1        F 25-29                            
19    612 PAMELA OSER           F      JENSEN BEACH     FL    US      24:44  7:59   24:37   7:56   49:21.6   49:21.6   7:57  46  66.4       1        F Masters                          
20    661 Janice Woodruff       F      Jensen Beach     FL    US      24:26  7:53   25:44   8:18   50:12.9   50:10.2   8:04  31  60.5       2        F 30-34                            
21    613 PAUL OSER             M      JENSEN BEACH     FL    US      23:58  7:44   26:19   8:29   50:17.7   50:17.7   8:06  43  56.4       2        M 40-44                            
22    597 Elizabeth McCormick   F      Jensen Beach     FL    US      24:47  8:00   25:37   8:16   50:36.2   50:23.9   8:07  35  60.6       2        F 35-39                            
23    616 Tom Perona            M      Fort Pierce      FL    US      25:28  8:13   25:02   8:04   50:32.3   50:30.2   8:08  63  66.8       2        M 60-64                            
24    596 Joseph May            M      Fort Pierce      FL    US      25:37  8:16   26:12   8:27   52:13.0   51:48.3   8:20  32  51.7       2        M 30-34                            
25    658 Chris Wigley          M      Jensen Beach     FL    US      25:54  8:21   26:03   8:24   52:05.6   51:56.8   8:22  54  59.8       4        M 50-54                            
26    598 Jose Medina           M      Port St Lucie    FL    US      25:13  8:08   27:04   8:44   52:19.0   52:16.4   8:25  48  56.5       2        M 45-49                            
27    587 JOSEPH LAZZARO        M      RIDGE            NC    US      25:50  8:20   27:13   8:47   53:02.3   53:02.3   8:32  72  69.9       1        M 70-74                            
28    503 Craig Alberts         M      Ashkum           IL    US      26:49  8:39   26:38   8:35   53:32.5   53:27.1   8:36  61  61.9       3        M 60-64                            
29    607 Sarah Nouis           F      Hobe Sound       FL    US      27:21  8:49   26:44   8:37   54:19.2   54:05.3   8:42  38  57.1       3        F 35-39                            
30    540 Heather Craig         F      Stuart           FL    US      26:48  8:39   27:23   8:50   54:17.9   54:10.8   8:43  46  60.5       1        F 45-49                            
31    624 Elizabeth Rosainz     F      Palm City        FL    US      28:35  9:13   25:43   8:18   54:42.0   54:17.9   8:44  35  56.3       4        F 35-39                            
32    614 Laura Pate            F      Palm City        FL    US      27:25  8:51   27:03   8:44   54:35.1   54:28.4   8:46  39  57.0       5        F 35-39                            
33    633 RUSSELL SPEIRS        M      PORT ST LUCIE    FL    US      27:30  8:52   28:18   9:08   55:56.1   55:48.6   8:59  33  48.0       3        M 30-34                            
34    644 Joseph Tortatice      M      Port St Lucie    FL    US      27:07  8:45   28:51   9:18   56:00.5   55:57.9   9:00  27  47.7       2        M 25-29   The Healthy Heart Racers 
35    581 AMBER KLEHN           F      STUART           FL    US      27:29  8:52   28:52   9:19   56:33.8   56:20.6   9:04  26  53.8       2        F 25-29                            
36    588 Beth Leiblein         F      Stuart           FL    US      27:59  9:02   28:22   9:09   56:28.6   56:21.1   9:04  46  58.1       2        F 45-49                            
37    532 Gary Christo          M      Port St Lucie    FL    US      28:58  9:21   27:32   8:53   56:56.1   56:30.1   9:06  57  56.5       1        M 55-59                            
38    610 Jennifer Oro          F      Stuart           FL    US      27:53  9:00   28:58   9:21   56:58.5   56:50.3   9:09  53  62.5       1        F 50-54                            
39    573 Callyn Harvey         F      Okeechobee       FL    US      27:58  9:01   29:10   9:24   57:09.5   57:07.2   9:12  28  53.1       3        F 25-29                            
40    529 Alicia Chapman        F      Stuart           FL    US      28:11  9:06   29:09   9:24   57:30.6   57:20.3   9:14  39  54.2       6        F 35-39                            
41    678 Melissa Ann Cox       F      Jensen Beach     FL    US      27:50  8:59   29:41   9:35   57:32.9   57:31.2   9:15  45  56.4       3        F 45-49                            
42    615 Cesar Perez           M      Jensen Beach     FL    US      29:55  9:39   27:56   9:01   58:04.8   57:51.4   9:19  56  54.7       2        M 55-59                            
43    636 KAREN STEGER          F      JENSEN BEACH     FL    US      28:51  9:18   29:11   9:25   58:04.4   58:01.9   9:20  61  67.9       1        F 60-64                            
44    535 Kathy Colletta        F      Tiverton         RI    US      29:47  9:36   28:34   9:13   58:30.9   58:21.0   9:23  55  62.4       1        F 55-59                            
45    544 Livia DeBonet         F      Palm City        FL    US      30:33  9:51   28:29   9:11   59:13.2   59:02.2   9:30  37  52.1       7        F 35-39                            
46    681 Georges Gonzalez      M      Tampa            FL    US      29:59  9:40   29:11   9:25   59:23.4   59:10.0   9:31  49  50.3       3        M 45-49                            
47    665 Noelle Furtaw         F      Stuart           FL    US      27:49  8:58   31:23   10:07  59:16.8   59:11.6   9:32  47  55.9       4        F 45-49                            
48    502 Maria Addonizio       F      Jensen Beach     FL    US      30:44  9:55   29:03   9:22   1:00:06.5 59:46.6   9:37  47  55.4       5        F 45-49                            
49    676 Troy McDonald         M      Stuart           FL    US      28:54  9:19   31:18   10:06  1:00:22.5 1:00:12.3 9:41  50  49.9       5        M 50-54                            
50    603 James Murphy          M      Port St Lucie    FL    US      30:46  9:55   29:33   9:32   1:00:29.0 1:00:18.5 9:42  60  54.4       4        M 60-64                            
51    584 Caterina Larson       F      Palm City        FL    US                    1:00:24 19:29  1:01:02.3 1:00:23.6 9:43  16  52.3       1        F 15-19                            
52    585 Rosario Larson        F      Palm City        FL    US                    1:00:24 19:29  1:01:02.4 1:00:23.7 9:43  44  53.2       1        F 40-44                            
53    602 Christina Mull        F      Stuart           FL    US      30:47  9:56   29:41   9:34   1:00:32.6 1:00:27.7 9:44  23  50.2       1        F 20-24                            
54    590 Mark Loeb             M      Palm City        FL    US      29:55  9:39   30:33   9:51   1:00:48.2 1:00:28.4 9:44  60  54.2       5        M 60-64                            
55    660 Robert McIntosh       M      Port St Lucie    FL    US      30:31  9:51   30:00   9:41   1:00:59.4 1:00:31.5 9:44  40  45.8       3        M 40-44                            
56    674 Scott Scammell        M      Stuart           FL    US      31:15  10:05  29:17   9:27   1:01:04.7 1:00:31.6 9:44  47  48.4       4        M 45-49                            
57    682 Jonathan Rushnak      M      Tampa            FL    US      30:00  9:40   31:17   10:05  1:01:30.2 1:01:16.6 9:52  42  45.9       4        M 40-44                            
58    638 jewyl stevens         F      Hobe Sound       FL    US      30:39  9:53   31:32   10:10  1:02:39.5 1:02:11.0 10:00 62  64.3       2        F 60-64                            
59    507 Melanie Baculima      F      Port St Lucie    FL    US      30:00  9:41   32:15   10:24  1:02:28.5 1:02:14.8 10:01 32  48.8       3        F 30-34                            
60    647 Sheri Trent           F      Okeechobee       FL    US      30:27  9:49   31:53   10:17  1:02:22.3 1:02:20.1 10:02 38  49.6       8        F 35-39                            
61    554 Melissa Efron         F      Port St Lucie    FL    US      30:04  9:42   32:24   10:27  1:02:33.6 1:02:27.8 10:03 43  51.0       2        F 40-44                            
62    536 Jill Connors          F      Stuart           FL    US      30:12  9:45   32:23   10:27  1:02:38.5 1:02:35.5 10:04 51  55.4       2        F 50-54                            
63    651 Chris Tufano          M      Palm City        FL    US      31:19  10:06  31:44   10:14  1:03:43.0 1:03:02.8 10:09 33  42.5       4        M 30-34                            
64    662 Mary Yudin            F      Jensen Beach     FL    US      30:58  9:59   32:06   10:21  1:03:17.4 1:03:04.2 10:09 52  55.7       3        F 50-54                            
65    649 Margaret Tripp        F      Stuart           FL    US      31:21  10:07  32:04   10:21  1:03:33.5 1:03:24.7 10:12 64  64.8       3        F 60-64                            
66    541 Peter Craig           M      Stuart           FL    US      30:42  9:54   33:04   10:40  1:03:53.6 1:03:45.8 10:16 49  46.7       5        M 45-49                            
67    525 Mica Carlile          F      Port St Lucie    FL    US      32:30  10:29  31:16   10:05  1:04:00.6 1:03:45.8 10:16 28  47.6       4        F 25-29                            
68    501 John Adams            M      Port St Lucie    FL    US      32:05  10:21  31:41   10:13  1:03:53.1 1:03:46.1 10:16 33  42.0       5        M 30-34                            
69    539 Erin Craig            F      Stuart           FL    US      28:58  9:21   34:49   11:14  1:03:54.3 1:03:47.5 10:16 13  52.4       1        F 10-14                            
70    648 Danielle Trimm        F      Stuart           FL    US      32:13  10:24  31:43   10:14  1:04:13.4 1:03:56.0 10:17 31  47.4       4        F 30-34                            
71    595 Kaitlyn Matteson      F      Stuart           FL    US      32:25  10:27  31:49   10:16  1:04:27.0 1:04:13.5 10:20 31  47.2       5        F 30-34                            
72    652 Stephanie Van Allan   F      Palm City        FL    US      31:38  10:12  32:36   10:31  1:04:24.6 1:04:14.1 10:20 32  47.3       6        F 30-34                            
73    640 Kristen Tamburello    F      Port St Lucie    FL    US      33:05  10:40  31:18   10:06  1:04:46.9 1:04:22.3 10:22 31  47.1       7        F 30-34                            
74    671 Sophia Van Etten      F      Stuart           FL    US      31:22  10:07  33:14   10:43  1:04:48.4 1:04:35.2 10:24 36  47.5       9        F 35-39                            
75    574 Maria Heimer          F      Port St Lucie    FL    US      32:44  10:34  32:03   10:20  1:05:07.9 1:04:46.8 10:26 46  50.6       6        F 45-49                            
76    635 Jerry Bocchino        M      Jensen Beach     FL    US      32:44  10:34  32:03   10:20  1:05:08.2 1:04:46.8 10:26 61  51.1       6        M 60-64                            
77    555 Kaitlyn Ellerbe       F      West Palm Bch    FL    US      31:07  10:02  33:49   10:55  1:05:08.0 1:04:56.5 10:27 28  46.7       5        F 25-29                            
78    669 Erika Vicat           F      Jensen Beach     FL    US      32:21  10:26  32:56   10:38  1:05:26.4 1:05:17.0 10:30 25  46.5       6        F 25-29                            
79    591 Melissa Lycan         F      Stuart           FL    US      33:05  10:40  32:14   10:24  1:05:43.1 1:05:18.5 10:31 26  46.4       7        F 25-29                            
80    524 Adaline Carlile       F      Port St Lucie    FL    US      32:30  10:29  33:09   10:42  1:05:53.9 1:05:39.3 10:34 23  46.2       2        F 20-24                            
81    504 karen asman           F      Palm City        FL    US      32:21  10:26  33:56   10:57  1:06:29.5 1:06:17.1 10:40 43  48.1       3        F 40-44                            
82    557 Sandra Etlinger       F      Port St Lucie    FL    US      32:23  10:27  34:13   11:02  1:06:46.8 1:06:36.7 10:43 57  56.1       2        F 55-59                            
83    565 GAIL GILES            F      PORT ST LUCIE    FL    US      32:13  10:24  34:42   11:12  1:07:07.4 1:06:55.0 10:46 59  57.3       3        F 55-59                            
84    643 Greg Thorpe           M      Palm City        FL    US      31:52  10:17  35:06   11:19  1:07:03.0 1:06:58.2 10:47 53  46.0       6        M 50-54                            
85    559 Angela Foster         F      Stuart           FL    US      33:59  10:58  33:12   10:43  1:07:41.2 1:07:11.4 10:49 48  49.8       7        F 45-49                            
86    611 Dahlia Ortisi         F      Stuart           FL    US      33:49  10:54  33:30   10:48  1:07:27.5 1:07:18.5 10:50 52  52.1       4        F 50-54   The Healthy Heart Racers 
87    528 Dayna Carroll         F      Stuart           FL    US      34:03  10:59  33:27   10:47  1:07:46.5 1:07:30.5 10:52 37  45.6       10       F 35-39                            
88    561 Tami Gallagher        F      Stuart           FL    US      34:04  10:59  33:29   10:48  1:07:48.6 1:07:32.9 10:52 39  46.0       11       F 35-39                            
89    655 Renee Wells           F      Stuart           FL    US      33:52  10:55  34:07   11:00  1:08:18.8 1:07:59.0 10:56 60  57.2       4        F 60-64                            
90    617 Melannie Platt        F      Palm Bch Gdns    FL    US      33:52  10:56  34:07   11:00  1:08:18.5 1:07:59.1 10:56 27  44.6       8        F 25-29                            
91    576 Vicki Hill            F      Palm City        FL    US      34:23  11:05  35:30   11:27  1:10:13.1 1:09:52.7 11:15 60  55.6       5        F 60-64                            
92    564 Joni Gilbert          F      Port St Lucie    FL    US      33:17  10:44  36:37   11:49  1:10:01.6 1:09:53.8 11:15 54  51.5       5        F 50-54                            
93    627 Kelli Salm            F      Loxahatchee      FL    US      34:38  11:10  35:27   11:26  1:10:15.2 1:10:05.6 11:17 37  43.9       12       F 35-39                            
94    620 Shari Purrington      F      Port St Lucie    FL    US      33:00  10:39  37:09   11:59  1:10:18.2 1:10:09.1 11:17 54  51.3       6        F 50-54                            
95    518 Alicia Brown          F      Palm City        FL    US      35:01  11:18  35:08   11:20  1:10:39.7 1:10:09.3 11:17 36  43.7       13       F 35-39                            
96    668 Lisa Wigley           F      Jensen Beach     FL    US      33:00  10:39  37:23   12:03  1:10:32.9 1:10:22.9 11:20 54  51.1       7        F 50-54                            
97    522 Cal Cameron           M      Port St Lucie    FL    US      35:21  11:24  35:24   11:25  1:10:50.8 1:10:44.9 11:23 73  53.1       2        M 70-74                            
98    553 Debi Edmondson        F      Stuart           FL    US      36:03  11:38  35:10   11:21  1:11:39.5 1:11:12.7 11:28 44  45.1       4        F 40-44                            
99    609 Rad Orlandi           M      Port St Lucie    FL    US      32:13  10:23  39:05   12:36  1:12:32.1 1:11:17.7 11:28 63  47.3       7        M 60-64                            
100   534 Sybil Cobb            F      Port St Lucie    FL    US      35:39  11:30  36:37   11:49  1:12:42.6 1:12:16.6 11:38 63  56.1       6        F 60-64                            
101   567 Maya Gockenbach       F      Stuart           FL    US      36:38  11:49  36:09   11:40  1:13:00.2 1:12:46.1 11:43 41  43.2       5        F 40-44   Let's Get Physical       
102   578 Elizabeth Horton      F      Stuart           FL    US      37:49  12:12  35:50   11:34  1:14:01.4 1:13:39.4 11:51 52  47.7       8        F 50-54                            
103   513 Amy Blechman          F      Palm City        FL    US      35:47  11:33  37:53   12:13  1:13:49.5 1:13:40.3 11:51 42  43.0       6        F 40-44                            
104   558 Mychau Fidelia        F      Port St Lucie    FL    US      35:07  11:20  38:55   12:33  1:14:26.6 1:14:02.6 11:55 34  41.1       8        F 30-34                            
105   523 CARA CAMPBELL         F      HOBE SOUND       FL    US      37:35  12:07  36:34   11:48  1:14:23.3 1:14:08.6 11:56 32  41.0       9        F 30-34                            
106   580 ALICIA IRWIN          F      PORT ST LUCIE    FL    US      37:35  12:07  36:34   11:48  1:14:23.7 1:14:09.1 11:56 36  41.3       14       F 35-39                            
107   589 Joan Lock             F      Palm City        FL    US      35:40  11:30  38:54   12:33  1:14:59.6 1:14:34.2 12:00 59  51.5       4        F 55-59                            
108   672 Susan Duffy           F      Port Saint Lucie FL    US      37:06  11:58  37:37   12:08  1:14:51.8 1:14:42.6 12:01 38  41.4       15       F 35-39                            
109   641 James Tansey          M      Valatie          NY    US      37:20  12:03  38:15   12:20  1:15:45.3 1:15:35.4 12:10 70  47.8       3        M 70-74                            
110   600 Marguerite Debiasi    F      Port St Lucie    FL    US      38:25  12:24  38:01   12:16  1:16:51.2 1:16:25.9 12:18 62  52.3       7        F 60-64                            
111   653 Michelle Wallace      F      Palm City        FL    US      37:48  12:12  38:53   12:32  1:17:10.8 1:16:40.4 12:20 44  41.9       7        F 40-44                            
112   583 Liza Lantz            F      Boca Raton       FL    US      36:42  11:50  40:01   12:54  1:16:58.7 1:16:43.2 12:21 47  43.1       8        F 45-49                            
113   625 Ed Ruby               M      Fort Pierce      FL    US      38:40  12:28  38:46   12:30  1:17:31.0 1:17:26.7 12:28 74  49.2       4        M 70-74                            
114   634 Kathy Spencer         F      Port St Lucie    FL    US      39:11  12:38  38:58   12:34  1:18:31.7 1:18:09.7 12:35 50  43.8       9        F 50-54                            
115   629 Michelle Schincariol  F      Stuart           FL    US      39:12  12:39  38:59   12:34  1:18:32.6 1:18:10.7 12:35 49  43.3       9        F 45-49                            
116   547 Mandy Delgado         F      Fort Pierce      FL    US      38:41  12:29  39:32   12:45  1:18:48.2 1:18:12.3 12:35 26  38.8       9        F 25-29                            
117   570 Rachel Granison       F      Palm Bch Gdns    FL    US      38:56  12:33  39:29   12:44  1:19:04.4 1:18:24.8 12:37 35  39.0       16       F 35-39                            
118   622 Rhenee Regan          F      Palm City        FL    US      40:35  13:06  39:06   12:37  1:20:08.3 1:19:41.2 12:49 57  46.9       5        F 55-59                            
119   533 Mary Christo          F      Port St Lucie    FL    US      40:30  13:04  39:26   12:43  1:20:21.8 1:19:55.8 12:52 58  47.4       6        F 55-59                            
120   560 Tammy Fuss            F      Port St Lucie    FL    US      40:34  13:05  39:23   12:42  1:20:26.1 1:19:57.4 12:52 51  43.4       10       F 50-54                            
121   664 CARL GILES            M      PORT ST LUCIE    FL    US      38:52  12:32  41:12   13:17  1:20:25.0 1:20:03.9 12:53 61  41.3       8        M 60-64                            
122   550 Donna Doty            F      stuart           FL    US      39:39  12:47  40:57   13:12  1:21:05.0 1:20:35.6 12:58 64  51.0       8        F 60-64                            
123   656 JOE WHITE             M      STUART           FL    US      41:05  13:15  39:46   12:50  1:21:14.8 1:20:50.9 13:01 56  39.1       3        M 55-59                            
124   592 Monica Macias         F      Fort Pierce      FL    US      39:22  12:42  41:46   13:28  1:21:38.9 1:21:07.9 13:03 35  37.7       17       F 35-39                            
125   510 Maria Berman          F      Port St Lucie    FL    US      39:38  12:47  41:35   13:25  1:21:42.4 1:21:12.7 13:04 45  40.0       10       F 45-49                            
126   594 Barbara Marshall      F      Port St Lucie    FL    US      39:39  12:47  41:34   13:24  1:21:42.5 1:21:13.1 13:04 49  41.7       11       F 45-49                            
127   667 Pat Snyder            F      Port St Lucie    FL    US      41:42  13:27  39:51   12:51  1:22:06.3 1:21:32.4 13:07 61  48.3       9        F 60-64                            
128   509 LAURIE BENNETT        F      STUART           FL    US      41:42  13:27  39:52   12:51  1:22:07.1 1:21:33.7 13:08 55  44.7       7        F 55-59                            
129   520 Ellen Cajal           F      Palm City        FL    US      40:50  13:10  40:59   13:13  1:22:17.5 1:21:49.4 13:10 53  43.4       11       F 50-54                            
130   530 Denise Chesler        F      Jensen Beach     FL    US      40:49  13:10  41:03   13:14  1:22:21.2 1:21:51.6 13:10 60  47.5       10       F 60-64                            
131   531 Nicole Chiarello      F      Port St Lucie    FL    US      41:33  13:24  40:37   13:06  1:22:39.3 1:22:10.7 13:14 32  37.0       10       F 30-34                            
132   562 RAMI GARCIA           M      PALM CITY        FL    US      40:59  13:13  41:27   13:22  1:22:35.0 1:22:25.1 13:16 64  41.3       9        M 60-64                            
133   673 A. Bailey             F      Stuart           FL    US      41:27  13:22  41:07   13:16  1:22:41.9 1:22:33.6 13:17 8   46.7       1        F 1- 9                             
134   621 Gopal Rajagopalan     M      Port St Lucie    FL    US                    1:22:42 26:41  1:23:20.8 1:22:41.8 13:19 51  36.6       7        M 50-54                            
135   546 L. Delee              F      Port St Lucie    FL    US      41:26  13:22  41:16   13:19  1:22:50.1 1:22:42.0 13:19 8   46.6       2        F 1- 9                             
136   632 Regina Shelley        F      Simpsonville     SC    US      40:16  12:59  42:39   13:45  1:23:19.0 1:22:54.3 13:21 50  41.3       12       F 50-54                            
137   545 Charish Delee         F      Port St Lucie    FL    US      41:26  13:22  41:45   13:28  1:23:19.5 1:23:11.2 13:23 29  36.5       10       F 25-29                            
138   551 Kathy Duffy           F      Port St Lucie    FL    US      41:37  13:25  41:51   13:30  1:23:37.5 1:23:27.8 13:26 64  49.2       11       F 60-64                            
139   650 Janel Trull           F      Stuart           FL    US      40:53  13:11  42:41   13:46  1:24:16.8 1:23:33.7 13:27 40  37.4       8        F 40-44                            
140   679 Megan Billitti        F      Jensen Beach     FL    US      41:03  13:15  44:13   14:16  1:25:41.3 1:25:16.2 13:43 43  37.4       9        F 40-44                            
141   657 JOY WHITE             F      STUART           FL    US      41:06  13:15  44:11   14:15  1:25:41.2 1:25:16.6 13:43 58  44.4       8        F 55-59                            
142   542 Tracey Curivan        F      Jensen Beach     FL    US      41:34  13:24  43:49   14:08  1:25:52.1 1:25:23.0 13:44 50  40.1       13       F 50-54                            
143   521 Tisha Calhoun         F      Hobe Sound       FL    US      41:46  13:28  44:09   14:14  1:26:24.8 1:25:54.5 13:50 49  39.4       12       F 45-49   The Healthy Heart Racers 
144   543 Sandy Dague           F      Port St Lucie    FL    US                    1:25:55 27:43  1:26:25.1 1:25:54.9 13:50 49  39.4       13       F 45-49                            
145   619 Lori Power            F      Jensen Beach     FL    US      41:46  13:28  44:09   14:14  1:26:25.2 1:25:54.9 13:50 54  41.9       14       F 50-54   The Healthy Heart Racers 
146   599 Harold Miller         M      Jupiter          FL    US      41:04  13:15  44:53   14:29  1:26:05.8 1:25:56.2 13:50 79  48.8       1        M 75-79                            
147   552 stan edge             M      Jupiter          FL    US      41:04  13:15  44:53   14:29  1:26:05.7 1:25:56.3 13:50 62  38.9       10       M 60-64                            
148   516 Lindsey Bowe          F      Stuart           FL    US      40:53  13:11  45:29   14:40  1:26:30.1 1:26:21.7 13:54 30  35.1       11       F 30-34                            
149   556 Mary Ellsworth        F      Port St Lucie    FL    US      42:36  13:44  44:17   14:17  1:27:24.7 1:26:52.4 13:59 63  46.7       12       F 60-64                            
150   519 Kristen Brown         F      Port St Lucie    FL    US      41:42  13:27  46:09   14:53  1:28:19.7 1:27:51.3 14:08 43  36.3       10       F 40-44                            
151   618 Holly Powell          F      West Palm Bch    FL    US      41:44  13:28  46:32   15:01  1:28:44.7 1:28:16.3 14:12 38  35.0       18       F 35-39                            
152   512 Jon Blakeslee         M      Hobe Sound       FL    US      41:32  13:24  47:53   15:27  1:30:06.0 1:29:25.0 14:23 59  36.3       4        M 55-59                            
153   593 Elish Mancuso         F      Port St Lucie    FL    US      41:43  13:27  47:54   15:27  1:30:05.5 1:29:36.7 14:25 50  38.2       15       F 50-54                            
154   569 ANNETTE GOSSELIN      F      STUART           FL    US      40:34  13:05  49:05   15:50  1:30:05.9 1:29:38.5 14:26 53  39.6       16       F 50-54                            
155   566 Melissa Gliedman      F      Palm City        FL    US      44:28  14:21  48:26   15:37  1:33:25.4 1:32:53.2 14:57 49  36.5       14       F 45-49                            
156   517 James Brocious        M      Stuart           FL    US      52:53  17:04  47:06   15:12  1:40:39.8 1:39:59.9 16:06 70  36.2       5        M 70-74                            
157   505 Maria Aucoin          F      Port St Lucie    FL    US      52:58  17:05  53:26   17:14  1:47:02.0 1:46:23.6 17:07 52  33.0       17       F 50-54                            
158   526 Andrea Carlsen        F      Port St Lucie    FL    US      52:57  17:05  53:32   17:16  1:47:07.5 1:46:29.1 17:08 49  31.8       15       F 45-49                            
159   571 Dawna Guiel           F      Port St Lucie    FL    US      56:53  18:21  52:58   17:05  1:50:28.6 1:49:50.3 17:41 50  31.2       18       F 50-54                            
160   511 Lisa Bethea           F      Palm City        FL    US      55:21  17:51  56:27   18:13  1:52:00.4 1:51:48.3 18:00 41  28.1       11       F 40-44                            
161   639 Marie Stone           F      Port St Lucie    FL    US      55:22  17:52  56:28   18:13  1:52:01.9 1:51:49.3 18:00 39  27.8       19       F 35-39                            
162   608 DOROTHY OPPENHEISER   F      STUART           FL    US      57:05  18:25  58:21   18:49  1:56:05.1 1:55:25.7 18:35 49  29.3       16       F 45-49                            
163   506 Jennifer Avellino     F      Port St Lucie    FL    US      57:03  18:24  58:23   18:50  1:56:05.5 1:55:26.1 18:35 49  29.3       17       F 45-49                            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     KURT BARNHILL 508 29  1       M      STUART FL US 37:41.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     CHELSEA HOLLINGSWORTH 577 25  2       F      STUART FL US 38:36.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Cosme Santos 675 53  4       M      Port St. Lucie FL US 39:52.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     PAMELA OSER 612 46  19      F      JENSEN BEACH FL US 49:21.6 

Embed Code