13th Annual Fleet Feet Run For Your Heart 5K/10K and Kids Fun Run

Sat February 9, 2019 Stuart, FL US 34994 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender Age City               State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division     Team Name                                          
                                                                          Time      Time            Place                                                                    
===== === =========================== ====== === ================== ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ============ ================================================== 
1     721 Josh Negron                 M      24  Port Saint Lucie   FL    18:43.6   18:43.6   6:02  1        M Open                                                          
2     187 Kevin Johnson               M      42  Palm City          FL    18:46.8   18:46.8   6:03  1        M Masters                                                       
3     665 Brock Glover                M      15  Jensen Beach       FL    19:04.1   19:04.1   6:08  1        M 15-19                                                         
4     852 Bruce Christenson           M      51                           19:37.4   19:37.4   6:19  1        M 50-54                                                         
5     900 Ryan Askeland               M      46  Stuart             FL    19:47.9   19:47.9   6:22  1        M 45-49                                                         
6     691 Ed Layman                   M      48  Tequesta           FL    19:54.9   19:54.9   6:25  2        M 45-49      South Florida Orthopaedics                         
7     288 Ashley Petty                F      35  Jupiter            FL    20:18.8   20:18.8   6:32  1        F Open                                                          
8     418 Gene Zweben                 M      47  Stuart             FL    20:32.2   20:32.2   6:37  3        M 45-49                                                         
9     899 Michelle Weiler             F      43  Palm City          FL    20:33.6   20:33.6   6:37  1        F Masters                                                       
10    309 Kaylan Reabold              F      33  Toms River         NJ    20:39.8   20:39.8   6:39  1        F 30-34                                                         
11    352 Jamie Spooner               F      42  Port Saint Lucie   FL    21:36.3   21:36.3   6:57  1        F 40-44                                                         
12    63  Linda Cassese               F      56  Stuart             FL    21:53.3   21:53.3   7:03  1        F 55-59                                                         
13    800 Chloe Haley                 F      13  Jensen Beach       FL    22:04.3   22:03.0   7:06  1        F 10-14                                                         
14    375 Kait Toebe                  F      29  Stuart             FL    22:03.5   22:03.5   7:06  1        F 25-29                                                         
15    238 Erika Mendez                F      34  Port Saint Lucie   FL    22:44.6   22:43.5   7:19  2        F 30-34                                                         
16    748 Taylor Sesta                F      15  Palm City          FL    23:06.6   23:05.0   7:26  1        F 15-19      MC Sheriff                                         
17    757 Nikolas Traver              M      20  Loxahatchee        FL    23:35.1   23:22.2   7:31  1        M 20-24                                                         
18    64  Justin Castellano           M      27  Stuart             FL    24:10.8   23:30.7   7:34  1        M 25-29      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
19    322 Courtney Ryberg             F      38  Port Saint Lucie   FL    23:47.3   23:47.3   7:39  1        F 35-39                                                         
20    246 Joe Miller                  M      47  Stuart             FL    23:53.7   23:49.8   7:40  4        M 45-49                                                         
21    38  Jerry Bocchino              M      62  Jensen Beach       FL    23:57.6   23:56.9   7:42  1        M 60-64                                                         
22    408 Luke Wing                   M      28  Port Saint Lucie   FL    24:11.4   24:10.6   7:47  2        M 25-29                                                         
23    340 Jessica Shipman             F      49  Palm City          FL    24:38.3   24:25.9   7:52  1        F 45-49                                                         
24    226 Salome Martinez             F      51  Palm City          FL    24:46.9   24:44.1   7:58  1        F 50-54                                                         
25    155 Ashley Godfrey              F      28  Stuart             FL    24:46.8   24:46.8   7:59  2        F 25-29                                                         
26    734 Shawn Riddell               M      57  Hobe Sound         FL    24:58.2   24:58.2   8:02  1        M 55-59      The Heart Healthy Racers                           
27    1   Julie Abrahams              F      39  Loxahatchee        FL    24:59.9   24:58.7   8:02  2        F 35-39                                                         
28    854 Patrick Murray              M      47                           25:37.0   25:00.9   8:03  5        M 45-49                                                         
29    118 Russell Elberts             M      63  Jensen Beach       FL    25:06.1   25:05.5   8:05  2        M 60-64                                                         
30    619 Ed Burrows                  M      55  Stuart             FL    25:06.9   25:06.9   8:05  2        M 55-59                                                         
31    85  Stephen Curet               M      61  Palm City          FL    25:45.9   25:10.6   8:06  3        M 60-64                                                         
32    173 Kim Henry                   F      41  Port Saint Lucie   FL    25:25.4   25:12.1   8:07  2        F 40-44      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
33    393 Cindy Webster               F      54  Chapel Hill        NC    25:23.3   25:16.9   8:08  2        F 50-54                                                         
34    401 Jessica Wilks               F      40  Port Saint Lucie   FL    25:18.7   25:18.4   8:09  3        F 40-44                                                         
35    772 Brittany Cano               F      33                           25:24.7   25:21.8   8:10  3        F 30-34                                                         
36    327 Mark Scholl                 M      49  Palm City          FL    25:36.3   25:36.3   8:14  6        M 45-49                                                         
37    751 Erika SIMKINS               F      17  Stuart             FL    25:42.7   25:36.4   8:15  2        F 15-19      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
38    2   Karen Allen                 F      37  Jensen Beach       FL    25:42.1   25:38.8   8:15  3        F 35-39      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
39    333 Joshua Sessom               M      31  Port Saint Lucie   FL    26:03.7   25:42.0   8:16  1        M 30-34      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
40    209 Jeremy Leonard              M      38  Jensen Beach       FL    26:08.1   25:47.0   8:18  1        M 35-39      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
41    851 Unknown Partic. 799         M                                   25:52.6   25:49.9   8:19  1        No Age Given                                                    
42    245 Emily Miller                F      16  Stuart             FL    25:54.6   25:51.5   8:19  3        F 15-19                                                         
43    214 Andrea Lombardi             F      35  Jensen Beach       FL    25:58.7   25:54.7   8:20  4        F 35-39                                                         
44    5   John Amsden                 M      53  Palm City          FL    26:03.6   26:01.7   8:23  2        M 50-54                                                         
45    55  Margie Cadieux              F      55  Stuart             FL    26:18.0   26:13.7   8:27  2        F 55-59      Olympic Rejects                                    
46    17  Chris Athos                 M      36  Jensen Beach       FL    27:00.1   26:20.5   8:29  2        M 35-39      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
47    640 kelly diaz                  F      35  Port Saint Lucie   FL    26:45.3   26:22.8   8:29  5        F 35-39                                                         
48    339 C. Shipman                  M      12  Palm City          FL    26:44.7   26:33.2   8:33  1        M 10-14                                                         
49    407 Heather Wing                F      27  Port Saint Lucie   FL    26:37.7   26:37.5   8:34  3        F 25-29                                                         
50    191 Dennis Jones                M      75  Palm City          FL    26:46.3   26:41.3   8:35  1        M 75-79                                                         
51    671 Courtney Grissman           F      17  Stuart             FL    26:47.9   26:41.7   8:36  4        F 15-19      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
52    623 Tanveer Chaudhry            F      34  Stuart             FL    26:47.9   26:45.3   8:37  4        F 30-34                                                         
53    763 Amanda Webb                 F      20  Palm City          FL    27:05.4   26:59.9   8:41  1        F 20-24                                                         
54    116 Maryann Eddy                F      54  Port Saint Lucie   FL    27:02.5   27:01.5   8:42  3        F 50-54                                                         
55    626 Ryan Chimelis               M      19  Port St Lucie      FL    27:05.2   27:03.2   8:42  2        M 15-19                                                         
56    276 Whitney Page                F      36  Palm City          FL    27:48.6   27:06.0   8:43  6        F 35-39                                                         
57    634 Adam DeAngelo               M      25  Melbourne          FL    27:19.6   27:13.9   8:46  3        M 25-29                                                         
58    344 MARGARET SLOBASKY           F      43  Jensen Beach       FL    28:16.9   27:26.5   8:50  4        F 40-44      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
59    146 Lisa Garzia                 F      52  Palm City          FL    27:29.6   27:27.9   8:50  4        F 50-54                                                         
60    636 Ruth Velat                  F      38  Port Saint Lucie   FL    28:06.5   27:29.7   8:51  7        F 35-39                                                         
61    728 Bethany Peters              F      22  Hobe Sound         FL    28:52.2   27:31.8   8:52  2        F 20-24      MC Sheriff                                         
62    898 Jiamet Zhai                 F      15                           27:42.1   27:36.1   8:53  5        F 15-19                                                         
63    47  Courtney Brown              F      33  Jensen Beach       FL    28:22.5   27:36.2   8:53  5        F 30-34      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
64    279 Analia Parrotta             F      57  Port Saint Lucie   FL    27:47.9   27:47.9   8:57  3        F 55-59                                                         
65    732 Robert Ray                  M      41  Stuart             FL    27:58.1   27:56.9   9:00  1        M 40-44      MC Sheriff                                         
66    280 Charles Parson              M      70  Kankakee           IL    28:03.2   27:57.4   9:00  1        M 70-74                                                         
67    376 Melissa Torchia             F      37  Stuart             FL    28:21.4   27:59.6   9:01  8        F 35-39                                                         
68    714 Elka Minor                  F      23  Port Saint Lucie   FL    28:11.9   28:00.3   9:01  3        F 20-24      The Heart Healthy Racers                           
69    95  Tyler Decowski              M      13  Palm City          FL    28:13.2   28:00.9   9:01  2        M 10-14                                                         
70    724 N. Nordstrom                M      11  Port Saint Lucie   FL    28:38.7   28:02.5   9:02  3        M 10-14                                                         
71    774 Chris Tallbacka             F      49  Jensen Beach       FL    28:09.0   28:03.6   9:02  2        F 45-49                                                         
72    726 Rich Olmstead               M      67  Kankakee           IL    28:11.2   28:05.1   9:02  1        M 65-69                                                         
73    41  Leo Bondi                   M      55  Port Saint Lucie   FL    29:20.3   28:13.0   9:05  3        M 55-59                                                         
74    185 Mary Ann Jessee             F      61  Port Saint Lucie   FL    28:30.2   28:26.0   9:09  1        F 60-64                                                         
75    345 Chad Snyder                 M      40  Palm City          FL    28:43.8   28:29.5   9:10  2        M 40-44                                                         
76    347 T. Snyder                   F      8   Palm City          FL    28:44.0   28:29.7   9:10  1        F 1- 9                                                          
77    765 Nicole Weidensaul           F      41  Locust Grove       VA    29:25.5   28:38.1   9:13  5        F 40-44                                                         
78    764 Dan Weidensaul              M      41  Locust Grove       VA    29:25.8   28:38.6   9:13  3        M 40-44                                                         
79    348 T. Snyder                   M      6   Palm City          FL    28:55.2   28:40.1   9:14  1        M 1- 9                                                          
80    346 Haley Snyder                F      37  Palm City          FL    28:55.6   28:40.5   9:14  9        F 35-39                                                         
81    676 John Hauger                 M      59  Stuart             FL    28:51.1   28:40.6   9:14  4        M 55-59                                                         
82    643 Grayson Drexel              M      69  stuart             FL    28:54.2   28:49.3   9:17  2        M 65-69                                                         
83    24  Benjamin Bargeron           M      17  Palm City          FL    29:13.7   28:50.0   9:17  3        M 15-19                                                         
84    631 C. Connolly                 M      11  Jensen Beach       FL    29:19.5   28:50.5   9:17  4        M 10-14                                                         
85    766 Max Whalen                  M      28  Stuart             FL    28:56.1   28:51.7   9:17  4        M 25-29      Gibbey's Kids                                      
86    651 Lynn Fishstein              F      60  Stuart             FL    29:02.1   28:58.3   9:20  2        F 60-64      Gibbey's Kids                                      
87    389 Laura Glover                F      47  Jensen Beach       FL    28:58.9   28:58.4   9:20  3        F 45-49                                                         
88    384 Stephanie Van Allan         F      33  Palm City          FL    28:59.5   28:58.8   9:20  6        F 30-34                                                         
89    60  Dayna Carroll               F      38  Stuart             FL    29:11.4   29:07.7   9:23  10       F 35-39      Olympic Rejects                                    
90    22  Nicole Bagley               F      41  Palm City          FL    29:12.3   29:07.8   9:23  6        F 40-44      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
91    143 Tami Gallagher              F      40  Stuart             FL    29:12.4   29:08.3   9:23  7        F 40-44                                                         
92    719 Chris Morales               M      33  Stuart             FL    30:25.5   29:08.9   9:23  2        M 30-34      MC Sheriff                                         
93    153 Nathan Gimbal               M      41  Jensen Beach       FL    29:59.0   29:09.5   9:23  4        M 40-44      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
94    669 Callie Grissman             F      29  Stuart             FL    29:17.4   29:09.9   9:23  4        F 25-29      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
95    62  Alicia Carter               F      36  Port Saint Lucie   FL    29:51.2   29:22.3   9:27  11       F 35-39                                                         
96    799 George Haley                M      54  Jensen Beach       FL    29:26.7   29:25.3   9:28  3        M 50-54                                                         
97    259 Kevin Myatt                 M      35  Stuart             FL    30:22.6   29:25.6   9:28  3        M 35-39                                                         
98    157 Emily Gomez                 F      30  Stuart             FL    30:23.1   29:26.7   9:29  7        F 30-34                                                         
99    130 John Fey                    M      42  Port Saint Lucie   FL    30:19.6   29:31.5   9:30  5        M 40-44                                                         
100   272 Aubrey Oughterson           F      34  Stuart             FL    30:31.8   29:38.2   9:32  8        F 30-34                                                         
101   74  Leeanne Cook                F      49  Stuart             FL    29:51.6   29:41.2   9:33  4        F 45-49      The Heart Healthy Racers                           
102   630 Robert Conklin              M      58  Port Saint Lucie   FL    30:00.5   29:47.7   9:35  5        M 55-59                                                         
103   725 Olivia O'Hay                F      15  Stuart             FL    29:59.3   29:53.2   9:37  6        F 15-19      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
104   685 Bill Jensen                 M      43  Port St Lucie      FL    30:28.6   30:01.0   9:40  6        M 40-44                                                         
105   687 Amanda Kawecki              F      36  Palm City          FL    30:28.7   30:01.5   9:40  12       F 35-39                                                         
106   20  Cristina Baere              F      46  Port Saint Lucie   FL    30:36.7   30:04.4   9:41  5        F 45-49                                                         
107   177 Lisa Hill                   F      27  Palm City          FL    30:34.6   30:05.3   9:41  5        F 25-29                                                         
108   69  Janice CIzek                F      50  Stuart             FL    31:02.3   30:07.2   9:42  5        F 50-54      Running of the Bulldogs                            
109   357 Bonnie Strohl               F      49  Palm City          FL    30:10.5   30:07.6   9:42  6        F 45-49                                                         
110   228 Lindsay Mattino             F      38  Palm City          FL    30:56.1   30:13.1   9:44  13       F 35-39                                                         
111   767 Michele Williams            F      37  Port Saint Lucie   FL    30:39.6   30:17.6   9:45  14       F 35-39                                                         
112   686 Kayla Jones                 F      14  Stuart             FL    30:30.7   30:23.6   9:47  2        F 10-14      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
113   107 Jennifer DiTrapani          F      40  Jensen Beach       FL    31:16.7   30:26.5   9:48  8        F 40-44      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
114   675 Bonnie Hauger               F      50  Stuart             FL    30:39.0   30:28.5   9:49  6        F 50-54                                                         
115   26  Lisa Kusen                  F      48  Jensen Beach       FL    31:43.4   30:32.7   9:50  7        F 45-49                                                         
116   302 Kelly Raiford               F      57  Jensen Beach       FL    30:37.1   30:32.8   9:50  4        F 55-59      Olympic Rejects                                    
117   203 Douglas Konopelko           M      34  Palm City          FL    30:53.8   30:37.0   9:51  3        M 30-34                                                         
118   27  Lana Barros                 F      41  Palm City          FL    30:53.7   30:37.6   9:51  9        F 40-44                                                         
119   679 Jamie Hole                  F      21  Wellington         FL    30:59.0   30:38.1   9:52  4        F 20-24                                                         
120   422 Amy Groeling                F      36  Palm City          FL    30:49.2   30:38.9   9:52  15       F 35-39                                                         
121   353 Randy Sroczynski            M      62  Stuart             FL    30:54.4   30:40.7   9:52  4        M 60-64                                                         
122   632 Peter Croft                 M      30  Palm City          FL    31:59.3   30:41.0   9:53  4        M 30-34      MC Sheriff                                         
123   12  Dawn Andrus                 F      46  Palm City          FL    30:56.8   30:50.9   9:56  8        F 45-49                                                         
124   713 George Mignault             M      15  Stuart             FL    31:12.7   30:52.7   9:56  4        M 15-19                                                         
125   796 Cynthia Weinberger          F      51  West Palm Beach    FL    31:52.1   30:54.0   9:57  7        F 50-54                                                         
126   633 Danielle Daidone            F      29  Stuart             FL    30:56.2   30:55.6   9:57  6        F 25-29      The Heart Healthy Racers                           
127   609 Shawn Bergen                M      42  Hobe Sound         FL    31:35.9   30:55.6   9:57  7        M 40-44      MC Sheriff                                         
128   180 Virginia Howell             F      52  Port Saint Lucie   FL    32:14.4   30:58.6   9:58  8        F 50-54                                                         
129   8   Amy Amundsen                F      56  Memphis            TN    31:07.5   31:00.9   9:59  5        F 55-59                                                         
130   247 Lisa Miller                 F      48  Stuart             FL    31:07.1   31:03.1   10:00 9        F 45-49                                                         
131   242 Kelly Merriman              F      44  stuart             FL    31:16.1   31:14.2   10:03 10       F 40-44      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
132   109 Janet Dutra                 F      57  Palm City          FL    31:56.0   31:18.6   10:05 6        F 55-59                                                         
133   21  Wolfgang Baere              M      49  Port Saint Lucie   FL    31:51.0   31:18.8   10:05 7        M 45-49                                                         
134   56  Dan Carlson                 M      69  Lake Bluff         IL    31:32.1   31:18.9   10:05 3        M 65-69                                                         
135   89  Toni DAUGHERTY              F      32  Port Saint Lucie   FL    31:49.1   31:23.9   10:06 9        F 30-34                                                         
136   88  Krys Daugherty              F      34  Port Saint Lucie   FL    31:49.1   31:23.9   10:06 10       F 30-34                                                         
137   129 Marcie Ferraro              F      38  Stuart             FL    31:36.6   31:33.1   10:09 16       F 35-39      Burn Stuart                                        
138   260 Emma Nagurney               F      24  Stuart             FL    32:28.4   31:38.3   10:11 5        F 20-24                                                         
139   101 Samantha Diaz               F      28  Stuart             FL    31:59.2   31:39.9   10:12 7        F 25-29                                                         
140   608 Mary Bergen                 F      43  Hobe Sound         FL    32:25.6   31:45.1   10:13 11       F 40-44      MC Sheriff                                         
141   98  Crystal Demeo               F      33  Port Saint Lucie   FL    32:09.2   31:46.8   10:14 11       F 30-34      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
142   115 Corrine Eckley              F      47  Stuart             FL    31:54.3   31:47.3   10:14 10       F 45-49                                                         
143   672 LAURIE Grissman             F      45  Stuart             FL    31:57.8   31:50.0   10:15 11       F 45-49      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
144   738 Nan San Juan                F      58  Palm City          FL    32:02.5   31:51.3   10:15 7        F 55-59      The Heart Healthy Racers                           
145   723 Laura Nordstrom             F      37  Port Saint Lucie   FL    32:27.0   31:51.4   10:15 17       F 35-39                                                         
146   314 Tina Reynolds               F      44  Port Saint Lucie   FL    32:39.4   31:52.8   10:16 12       F 40-44      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
147   740 Joseph Schoonover           M      50  Port St Lucie      FL    32:15.0   32:05.7   10:20 4        M 50-54                                                         
148   712 Megan Merrifield            F      27  Stuart             FL    32:50.5   32:12.6   10:22 8        F 25-29      MC Sheriff                                         
149   741 Alex Schulman               M      30  Stuart             FL    32:33.2   32:14.9   10:23 5        M 30-34                                                         
150   295 Randy Platt                 M      31  Palm Beach Gardens FL    32:39.5   32:17.0   10:23 6        M 30-34                                                         
151   419 Tara Zweben                 F      45  Stuart             FL    32:25.6   32:19.5   10:24 12       F 45-49                                                         
152   152 Sarah Gillooly              F      34  Jensen Beach       FL    32:33.4   32:20.7   10:25 12       F 30-34                                                         
153   692 Heysoon Lee                 F      74  Stuart             FL    32:28.9   32:26.4   10:26 1        F 70-74                                                         
154   274 G. Paez                     M      11  Palm City          FL    32:30.5   32:28.0   10:27 5        M 10-14                                                         
155   703 Taylor Marshall             F      13  Stuart             FL    33:18.1   32:35.8   10:30 3        F 10-14                                                         
156   102 Stephanie Diaz              F      23  Boca Raton         FL    32:53.8   32:35.8   10:30 6        F 20-24                                                         
157   749 Vito Sesta                  M      50  Palm City          FL    32:49.9   32:38.0   10:30 5        M 50-54      MC Sheriff                                         
158   349 Cathy Sopotnick             F      48  Stuart             IA    32:52.3   32:41.6   10:31 13       F 45-49      The Heart Healthy Racers                           
159   328 Heather Schumm              F      35  Palm City          FL    33:19.2   32:42.9   10:32 18       F 35-39                                                         
160   67  Elizabeth Atkinson          F      49  Palm City          FL    33:19.2   32:43.3   10:32 14       F 45-49                                                         
161   49  Sheyana Bryant              F      24  Boynton Beach      FL    33:03.8   32:43.7   10:32 7        F 20-24                                                         
162   34  Wendy Benoit                F      54  Palm City          FL    32:53.3   32:47.1   10:33 9        F 50-54                                                         
163   668 Skylar Unfried              F      16  Stuart             FL    32:57.8   32:51.1   10:34 7        F 15-19      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
164   624 Kira Chenoweth              F      15  Stuart             FL    33:00.5   32:54.0   10:35 8        F 15-19      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
165   330 Renee Serrichio             F      33  Stuart             FL    33:45.9   32:55.9   10:36 13       F 30-34                                                         
166   316 Shane Ricker                M      42  Stuart             FL    33:56.6   32:56.3   10:36 8        M 40-44                                                         
167   386 Serena Velez                F      47  Port Saint Lucie   FL    33:34.4   33:04.4   10:39 15       F 45-49                                                         
168   704 Marilyn Martin              F      68  Port Saint Lucie   FL    33:11.9   33:10.8   10:41 1        F 65-69                                                         
169   768 Mily Wood                   F      47  Port Saint Lucie   FL    33:12.1   33:11.1   10:41 16       F 45-49                                                         
170   145 Andrew Gandini              M      39  HOBE SOUND         FL    33:32.1   33:11.4   10:41 4        M 35-39                                                         
171   377 Heather Trumpour            F      45  Jensen Beach       FL    33:44.7   33:11.7   10:41 17       F 45-49                                                         
172   338 Jennifer Shapiro            F      34  Hobe Sound         FL    33:32.7   33:11.9   10:41 14       F 30-34                                                         
173   400 Bill Everett                M      40  Jensen Beach       FL    33:44.6   33:20.1   10:44 9        M 40-44                                                         
174   124 Laura Everett               F      39  Jensen Beach       FL    33:44.3   33:20.1   10:44 19       F 35-39                                                         
175   645 Alexis Archibald            F      15  Stuart             FL    33:28.9   33:21.8   10:44 9        F 15-19                                                         
176   759 Morgan Uber                 F      15  Stuart             FL    33:29.8   33:22.3   10:44 10       F 15-19      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
177   270 Charles Orlando             M      75  Stuart             FL    33:25.9   33:23.6   10:45 2        M 75-79                                                         
178   743 Jacqueline Scott            F      35  Stuart             FL    34:29.3   33:34.7   10:48 20       F 35-39      Running of the Bulldogs                            
179   365 Susan Taubler               F      56  Stuart             FL    33:40.7   33:37.7   10:49 8        F 55-59                                                         
180   213 Kate Logan                  F      26  Stuart             FL    33:48.2   33:40.9   10:50 9        F 25-29      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
181   197 Emily Karsch                F      30  Stuart             FL    33:48.2   33:44.0   10:51 15       F 30-34      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
182   655 Mike Fradley                M      36  Palm City          FL    34:30.1   33:47.6   10:53 5        M 35-39      Burn Stuart                                        
183   381 Jaclyn Uhl                  F      38  Palm City          FL    34:27.9   33:50.0   10:53 21       F 35-39                                                         
184   707 Savannah McDermott          F      15  Stuart             FL    33:59.9   33:53.1   10:54 11       F 15-19      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
185   91  K. Latchaw                  F      10                           34:59.2   33:57.3   10:56 4        F 10-14                                                         
186   165 John Guy                    M      50  North Palm Beach   FL    35:09.3   33:58.1   10:56 6        M 50-54                                                         
187   86  Michelle Dahms              F      30  North Palm Beach   FL    35:09.6   33:58.4   10:56 16       F 30-34                                                         
188   756 Jacquelyn Thompson          F      23  Port Saint Lucie   FL    35:05.7   34:00.4   10:57 8        F 20-24                                                         
189   773 Margaret Tripp              F      65  Stuart             FL    34:12.9   34:01.3   10:57 2        F 65-69                                                         
190   697 S. Lugo                     M      9   Stuart             FL    34:53.4   34:16.7   11:02 2        M 1- 9                                                          
191   696 Roberto Lugo                M      41  Stuart             FL    34:53.7   34:17.2   11:02 10       M 40-44                                                         
192   318 Paige Rogolino              F      24  Port Saint Lucie   FL    35:13.8   34:27.4   11:05 9        F 20-24      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
193   291 Gloria Pineda               F      50  Port Saint Lucie   FL    34:53.3   34:31.4   11:07 10       F 50-54                                                         
194   731 Amy Rau                     F      37  Jensen Beach       FL    34:47.6   34:32.3   11:07 22       F 35-39                                                         
195   412 Susie Zagorski              F      59  Port Saint Lucie   FL    35:05.8   34:34.0   11:08 9        F 55-59                                                         
196   303 Robert Randall              M      81  Springvale         ME    34:42.1   34:35.7   11:08 1        M 80-99                                                         
197   621 Pat Celecia                 F      57  Port St Lucie      FL    35:28.3   34:39.6   11:09 10       F 55-59                                                         
198   404 Adam Williamson             M      29  Port St Lucie      FL    34:59.4   34:40.1   11:10 5        M 25-29                                                         
199   642 Sandra Dobbs                F      58  Port Saint Lucie   FL    35:09.7   34:42.1   11:10 11       F 55-59                                                         
200   179 Lynn Howard                 F      57  Port Saint Lucie   FL    34:56.2   34:42.4   11:10 12       F 55-59      The Heart Healthy Racers                           
201   294 Melannie Platt              F      28  Palm Beach Gardens FL    35:05.1   34:42.8   11:10 10       F 25-29                                                         
202   798 Kim Reckley                 F      45  Jupiter            FL    34:51.3   34:48.0   11:12 18       F 45-49                                                         
203   306 H. Raymond                  M      8   Port Saint Lucie   FL    35:08.9   34:49.7   11:13 3        M 1- 9                                                          
204   140 MICHELE FRENCH              F      50  Fort Pierce        FL    34:53.9   34:51.5   11:13 11       F 50-54                                                         
205   323 Michael Scaringe            M      23  Fort Pierce        FL    34:53.7   34:51.6   11:13 2        M 20-24                                                         
206   370 Kim Thorne                  F      50  Stuart             FL    35:12.9   34:53.0   11:14 12       F 50-54                                                         
207   639 Sue Dermarkarian            F      58  Stuart             FL    34:58.6   34:53.3   11:14 13       F 55-59                                                         
208   210 Kathleen Lepore             F      47  Port Saint Lucie   FL    35:41.2   34:53.9   11:14 19       F 45-49                                                         
209   40  Christina Bondi             F      54  Port Saint Lucie   FL    36:12.2   34:58.2   11:15 13       F 50-54                                                         
210   308 Robert Raymond              M      40  Port Saint Lucie   FL    35:19.1   34:59.9   11:16 11       M 40-44                                                         
211   758 Kevin Trost                 M      56  Port St Lucie      FL    35:50.6   35:01.2   11:16 6        M 55-59                                                         
212   336 Tawn Shaler                 F      28  Stuart             FL    35:06.9   35:02.0   11:17 11       F 25-29      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
213   715 Hilda Miranda               F      41  Port St Lucie      FL    35:59.1   35:10.0   11:19 13       F 40-44                                                         
214   663 Michael Ginocchio           M      29  Port Saint Lucie   FL    35:29.2   35:11.1   11:19 6        M 25-29                                                         
215   702 Josh Mariano                M      37  Palm City          FL    35:29.1   35:11.8   11:20 6        M 35-39                                                         
216   613 Amy Blechman                F      43  Palm City          FL    35:20.9   35:14.4   11:21 14       F 40-44                                                         
217   667 Jeri Gordon                 F      51  Port St Lucie      FL    36:30.8   35:20.4   11:22 14       F 50-54                                                         
218   326 T. Schetzel                 F      10  Stuart             FL    35:24.4   35:22.0   11:23 5        F 10-14                                                         
219   414 Karen Zeblisky              F      51  Jensen Beach       FL    35:51.8   35:28.5   11:25 15       F 50-54                                                         
220   75  Jennifer Corkern            F      41  Port Saint Lucie   FL    36:03.1   35:45.7   11:31 15       F 40-44                                                         
221   106 Kelly DiMaggio              F      33  Stuart             FL    36:22.3   35:46.4   11:31 17       F 30-34      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
222   285 Kathleen Pellegrino         F      49  Palm City          FL    36:35.2   35:52.6   11:33 20       F 45-49                                                         
223   176 Kerrie Higgins              F      47  Stuart             FL    36:29.4   36:06.1   11:37 21       F 45-49                                                         
224   727 Kelly Owens                 F      35  Port Saint Lucie   FL    36:34.5   36:06.7   11:37 23       F 35-39                                                         
225   710 Matthew Merlin              M      38  Palm City          FL    36:58.4   36:15.7   11:40 7        M 35-39      Burn Stuart                                        
226   120 Trisha Elliott              F      42  Jensen Beach       FL    36:37.6   36:21.2   11:42 16       F 40-44                                                         
227   182 Stefanie Chasse             F      40  Hobe Sound         FL    36:37.5   36:21.2   11:42 17       F 40-44                                                         
228   369 Michael Thomas              M      45  Port Saint Lucie   FL    37:33.9   36:23.0   11:43 8        M 45-49                                                         
229   615 Emma Boyer                  F      14  Stuart             FL    36:38.2   36:32.0   11:46 6        F 10-14      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
230   420 Kelly Miller                F      44  Stuart             FL    36:56.1   36:46.1   11:50 18       F 40-44                                                         
231   149 Debra George                F      37  Stuart             FL    37:01.1   36:47.0   11:50 24       F 35-39                                                         
232   355 Kandice Starling            F      24  Palm City          FL    37:05.8   36:50.6   11:52 10       F 20-24                                                         
233   415 Tara Zilly                  F      45  Port Saint Lucie   FL    37:30.9   36:56.7   11:53 22       F 45-49      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
234   200 Ani Khatcherian             F      63  Port Saint Lucie   FL    37:04.6   36:59.9   11:55 3        F 60-64                                                         
235   190 Paige Johnston              F      48  Stuartart          FL    37:46.0   37:00.7   11:55 23       F 45-49      Burn Stuart                                        
236   172 Trilce Henderson            F      32  Stuart             FL    37:49.5   37:04.3   11:56 18       F 30-34      Burn Stuart                                        
237   342 Kelli Siters                F      29  Stuart             FL    37:12.9   37:07.5   11:57 12       F 25-29                                                         
238   58  Jennifer Carpenter          F      36  Port Saint Lucie   FL    37:20.4   37:09.5   11:58 25       F 35-39                                                         
239   43  Maria Bordonaro             F      55  Port Saint Lucie   FL    37:56.9   37:11.9   11:58 14       F 55-59      5keggers                                           
240   121 Laura Ellis                 F      62  Port Saint Lucie   FL    38:17.4   37:14.5   11:59 4        F 60-64                                                         
241   635 James Dekker                M      29  Port Saint Lucie   FL    37:48.0   37:14.7   11:59 7        M 25-29                                                         
242   144 Emily Gallo                 F      39  Stuart             FL    38:02.3   37:18.9   12:01 26       F 35-39                                                         
243   659 Jeanne Gasiorek             F      58  Stuart             FL    37:24.7   37:19.3   12:01 15       F 55-59                                                         
244   674 Jessica Hargrave            F      25  Palm City          FL    37:26.4   37:21.6   12:02 13       F 25-29                                                         
245   311 Pattie Restaino             F      67  Stuart             FL    37:33.6   37:22.7   12:02 3        F 65-69                                                         
246   160 Tina Grandon                F      31  Hobe Sound         FL    38:38.6   37:43.0   12:08 19       F 30-34                                                         
247   229 James McAfee                M      25  Hobe Sound         FL    38:38.8   37:43.4   12:09 8        M 25-29                                                         
248   257 Juliana Murphy              F      37  Hobe Sound         FL    37:56.3   37:44.4   12:09 27       F 35-39                                                         
249   193 Pam Jones                   F      45  Port Saint Lucie   FL    38:12.4   37:48.0   12:10 24       F 45-49                                                         
250   80  Beau Cromer                 M      42  Palm City          FL    38:04.9   37:49.8   12:11 12       M 40-44                                                         
251   363 Gene Carbine                M      82  Montauk            NY    38:06.5   37:50.4   12:11 2        M 80-99                                                         
252   236 Sam McIntosh                M      16  Jensen Beach       FL    38:16.2   37:55.3   12:12 5        M 15-19                                                         
253   317 Abigail Robertson           F      25  Palm City          FL    38:44.0   38:07.0   12:16 14       F 25-29                                                         
254   360 Susan Swabb                 F      55  Stuart             FL    38:47.8   38:10.6   12:17 16       F 55-59      Running of the Bulldogs                            
255   186 Bridget Johnson             F      58  Stuart             FL    38:51.8   38:14.7   12:19 17       F 55-59                                                         
256   321 Lindsay Bowe                F      31  Stuart             FL    39:18.0   38:15.7   12:19 20       F 30-34                                                         
257   132 Melissa Fischer-Rasmussen   F      38  Jensen Beach       FL    38:23.2   38:16.0   12:19 28       F 35-39      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
258   762 Cerina Warren               F      15  Stuart             FL    38:24.5   38:17.0   12:19 12       F 15-19      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
259   148 Maya Gebus-Mockabee         F      43  Stuart             FL    38:58.4   38:18.1   12:20 19       F 40-44                                                         
260   96  Judy Del Toro               F      45  Jensen Beach       FL    38:55.9   38:18.8   12:20 25       F 45-49                                                         
261   156 Ilene Goldstein             F      55  Palm City          FL    38:25.3   38:19.0   12:20 18       F 55-59                                                         
262   637 Peter Del Toro              M      46  Jensen Beach       FL    38:56.2   38:19.1   12:20 9        M 45-49                                                         
263   350 Felicia Latchaw             F                                   39:21.5   38:19.5   12:20 1        No Age Given                                                    
264   394 Devin Weidman               F      49  Jensen Beach       FL    38:58.1   38:21.6   12:21 26       F 45-49                                                         
265   224 Amanda Martin               F      39  Palm City          FL    38:58.3   38:21.8   12:21 29       F 35-39                                                         
266   57  William Carlson             M      63  Stuart             FL    38:50.9   38:24.4   12:22 5        M 60-64                                                         
267   232 Ron McCord                  M      75  Stuart             FL    39:06.2   38:29.8   12:23 3        M 75-79                                                         
268   620 Heather Carnes              F      36  Port Saint Lucie   FL    39:01.1   38:31.3   12:24 30       F 35-39                                                         
269   79  Elizabeth Courtney          F      29  Port Saint Lucie   FL    39:01.2   38:39.6   12:27 15       F 25-29                                                         
270   252 Nathan Mulholland           M      38  Stuart             FL    39:44.8   38:49.1   12:30 8        M 35-39                                                         
271   258 Nyssa Murphy                F      24  Port Saint Lucie   FL    39:35.5   38:51.1   12:30 11       F 20-24      5keggers                                           
272   240 Sean Merle                  M      34  Jensen Beach       FL    39:29.1   38:52.3   12:31 7        M 30-34                                                         
273   54  Heather Byrd                F      34  Jensen Beach       FL    39:15.5   38:52.6   12:31 21       F 30-34      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
274   241 STEPHANIE MERLE             F      34  Jensen Beach       FL    39:29.2   38:52.9   12:31 22       F 30-34                                                         
275   266 Nicci Olson                 F      61  Port Saint Lucie   FL    39:26.1   38:58.5   12:33 5        F 60-64      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
276   718 H. Montoya                  M      6   Port Saint Lucie   FL    39:11.8   38:58.5   12:33 4        M 1- 9                                                          
277   717 Ferney Montoya              M      44  Port Saint Lucie   FL    39:12.2   38:58.9   12:33 13       M 40-44                                                         
278   622 Richard Chase               M      38  Stuart             FL    40:20.6   39:00.7   12:33 9        M 35-39                                                         
279   698 Chalee Madden               F      34  Stuart             FL    40:21.5   39:02.4   12:34 23       F 30-34                                                         
280   269 A. Orlandi                  M      11  Stuart             FL    39:23.7   39:03.4   12:34 6        M 10-14                                                         
281   282 Janet Paul                  F      63  Jupiter            FL    39:38.5   39:07.6   12:36 6        F 60-64                                                         
282   15  Caitlyn Arnst               F      21  Loxahatchee        FL    39:28.5   39:08.7   12:36 12       F 20-24                                                         
283   695 Stephanie Liscio            F      29  Port Saint Lucie   FL    39:34.7   39:33.0   12:44 16       F 25-29      Gibbey's Kids                                      
284   248 Bonnie Molfetta             F      59  Stuart             FL    40:12.6   39:42.1   12:47 19       F 55-59                                                         
285   147 Michelle Gaucher            F      56  Jensen Beach       FL    40:10.3   39:47.3   12:48 20       F 55-59                                                         
286   720 Kara Munson                 F      18  Stuart             FL    40:04.3   39:57.2   12:52 13       F 15-19      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
287   97  Hanna Delcourt              F      19  Stuart             FL    40:18.6   39:58.9   12:52 14       F 15-19                                                         
288   254 Christine Murphy            F      52  Port st lucie      FL    40:43.7   39:59.9   12:52 16       F 50-54      5keggers                                           
289   204 Gerald Kosloski             M      74  Hobe Sound         FL    40:29.6   40:02.2   12:53 2        M 70-74                                                         
290   662 joanne getherall            F      56  Jensen Beach       FL    40:19.7   40:03.4   12:54 21       F 55-59                                                         
291   729 Dawn Pomykala               F      49  Port Saint Lucie   FL    40:29.1   40:03.6   12:54 27       F 45-49                                                         
292   625 Denise Chesler              F      61  Jensen Beach       FL    40:23.6   40:08.0   12:55 7        F 60-64                                                         
293   644 Linda Drexel                F      69  Stuart             FL    40:27.6   40:08.8   12:55 4        F 65-69                                                         
294   733 Stacy Reese                 F      49  Port Saint Lucie   FL    40:25.9   40:10.4   12:56 28       F 45-49                                                         
295   337 MONICA SHANNON              F      50  Palm City          FL    40:37.8   40:16.5   12:58 17       F 50-54                                                         
296   264 Mindie Newman               F      49  Palm City          FL    40:39.4   40:18.4   12:58 29       F 45-49                                                         
297   138 Krista Foley                F      23  Hobe Sound         FL    40:40.8   40:20.7   12:59 13       F 20-24                                                         
298   6   Ruby Amsden                 F      49  Palm City          FL    40:29.0   40:21.8   13:00 30       F 45-49                                                         
299   770 Jan Young                   F      61  Stuart             FL    40:58.2   40:24.1   13:00 8        F 60-64                                                         
300   354 Dee Staley                  F      75  Jensen Beach       FL    40:52.4   40:25.9   13:01 1        F 75-79                                                         
301   76  Donna Cormier               F      58  Palm City          FL    40:54.7   40:28.5   13:02 22       F 55-59                                                         
302   223 Allana Martian              F      46  Hobe Sound         FL    41:08.5   40:35.9   13:04 31       F 45-49                                                         
303   275 Kathy Paez                  F      36  Palm City          FL    40:40.2   40:37.2   13:04 31       F 35-39                                                         
304   93  Kelley Decowski             F      43  Palm City          FL    41:12.8   40:39.1   13:05 20       F 40-44                                                         
305   231 Amanda McConnell            F      28  Stuart             FL    41:14.0   40:40.7   13:06 17       F 25-29      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
306   601 Marian Alvarado             F      30  Stuart             FL    41:09.7   40:42.9   13:06 24       F 30-34                                                         
307   52  Samantha Burrowes           F      38  Port Saint Lucie   FL    41:38.9   40:49.3   13:08 32       F 35-39                                                         
308   168 Eleanor Hanley              F      73  Palm City          FL    41:18.8   40:50.1   13:09 2        F 70-74                                                         
309   189 Taylor Johnson              F      29  Palm City          FL    41:05.8   40:53.3   13:10 18       F 25-29                                                         
310   263 Kathy Neu                   F      54  Stuart             FL    41:15.6   40:57.5   13:11 18       F 50-54                                                         
311   253 Michelle Mullen             F      57  Palm City          FL    41:18.5   41:00.1   13:12 23       F 55-59                                                         
312   769 Nicole Wood                 F      52  Stuart             FL    41:12.2   41:03.3   13:13 19       F 50-54      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
313   754 Pauline Stilianos           F      49  Stuart             FL    41:51.6   41:03.7   13:13 32       F 45-49                                                         
314   227 Nisha Mathew                F      39  Port Saint Lucie   FL    41:41.9   41:04.4   13:13 33       F 35-39                                                         
315   25  Carla Bargeron              F      52  Palm City          FL    41:31.1   41:07.3   13:14 20       F 50-54                                                         
316   92  Dan Decowski                M      51  Palm City          FL    41:38.6   41:12.2   13:16 7        M 50-54                                                         
317   169 Thomas Harmer               M      56  Stuart             FL    41:48.0   41:27.2   13:21 7        M 55-59                                                         
318   680 Sandra Hole                 F      49  Wellington         FL    42:33.9   41:46.0   13:27 33       F 45-49                                                         
319   135 Lakin Flowers               M      55  Jupiter            FL    41:58.2   41:48.1   13:27 8        M 55-59                                                         
320   46  Michele Brehm               F      47  Port Saint Lucie   FL    42:44.3   41:51.6   13:28 34       F 45-49                                                         
321   230 Miranda McCluskey           F      15  Port Saint Lucie   FL    42:44.6   41:52.0   13:29 15       F 15-19                                                         
322   44  Janice Borowski             F      48  Palm City          FL    42:19.0   41:55.2   13:30 35       F 45-49      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
323   664 Stacy Givens                F      48  Port Saint Lucie   FL    42:29.6   42:07.9   13:34 36       F 45-49                                                         
324   286 M. Peterson                 F      9   Hobe Sound         FL    43:11.1   42:10.6   13:35 2        F 1- 9                                                          
325   607 Katie Bergel                F      27  Stuart             FL    42:20.0   42:17.4   13:37 19       F 25-29      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
326   653 Daniel Foley                M      57  Port St Lucie      FL    43:04.7   42:19.4   13:37 9        M 55-59                                                         
327   134 Jennea Flowers              F      24  Jupiter            FL    42:31.5   42:21.4   13:38 14       F 20-24                                                         
328   136 Shelley Flowers             F      52  Jupiter            FL    42:31.4   42:21.4   13:38 21       F 50-54                                                         
329   287 Ruth Peterson               F      40  Hobe Sound         FL    43:25.5   42:24.9   13:39 21       F 40-44                                                         
330   371 Mary Tinsley                F      49  Englewood          FL    42:31.0   42:31.0   13:41 37       F 45-49                                                         
331   283 Joyce Pawley                F      75  Stuart             FL    43:05.1   42:36.3   13:43 2        F 75-79                                                         
332   325 Jennifer Schetzel           F      48  Stuart             FL    42:43.2   42:40.5   13:44 38       F 45-49                                                         
333   693 Elena Lentine               F      13  Palm City          FL    43:25.2   43:02.3   13:51 7        F 10-14                                                         
334   706 Lisa Massing                F      59  Stuart             FL    43:22.3   43:12.4   13:54 24       F 55-59                                                         
335   71  grace coffey                F      60  Palm City          FL    43:22.1   43:12.8   13:55 9        F 60-64                                                         
336   605 Ryan BENNETT                M      40  Palm City          FL    43:48.6   43:13.0   13:55 14       M 40-44                                                         
337   33  NARIZA BENNETT              F      40  Palm City          FL    43:49.6   43:14.3   13:55 22       F 40-44                                                         
338   119 Kaitlyn Ellerbe             F      29  West Palm Beach    FL    44:04.5   43:22.7   13:58 20       F 25-29                                                         
339   30  Cory Beaton                 M      31  West Palm Beach    FL    44:04.9   43:22.8   13:58 8        M 30-34                                                         
340   399 Andrea Wilburn              F      36  Port Saint Lucie   FL    44:07.6   43:26.8   13:59 34       F 35-39                                                         
341   192 Elizabeth Jones             F      20  Hobe Sound         FL    43:51.5   43:30.8   14:00 15       F 20-24                                                         
342   137 Allison Foley               F      20  Hobe Sound         FL    43:52.0   43:30.8   14:00 16       F 20-24                                                         
343   657 Jill Gallagher              F      52  Stuart             FL    43:48.8   43:31.4   14:01 22       F 50-54                                                         
344   677 Amy Heckler                 F      52  Stuart             FL    44:07.7   43:58.7   14:09 23       F 50-54      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
345   320 Maribel Rosado Valle        F      53  Palm City          FL    44:26.7   44:03.6   14:11 24       F 50-54                                                         
346   646 B. Fenno                    F      5   Palm City          FL    45:26.3   44:18.8   14:16 3        F 1- 9                                                          
347   647 Eric Fenno                  M      36  Palm City          FL    45:27.4   44:19.4   14:16 10       M 35-39                                                         
348   212 Charles Lindsay             M      41  Port Saint Lucie   FL    44:46.3   44:19.6   14:16 15       M 40-44                                                         
349   211 Amanda Lindsay              F      40  Port Saint Lucie   FL    44:46.7   44:21.2   14:17 23       F 40-44                                                         
350   332 Carmen Sessom               F      52  Port Saint Lucie   FL    44:44.8   44:22.4   14:17 25       F 50-54      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
351   397 Joy White                   F      59  Stuart             FL    45:33.0   44:25.2   14:18 25       F 55-59                                                         
352   396 Joe White                   M      57  Stuart             FL    45:33.9   44:26.0   14:18 10       M 55-59                                                         
353   122 Angela Eubank               F      51  Stuart             FL    44:33.7   44:32.9   14:20 26       F 50-54                                                         
354   39  Bethany Bond                F      28  Fort Pierce        FL    45:15.6   44:47.0   14:25 21       F 25-29                                                         
355   299 RICHARD PRESUTTI            M      48  Loxahatchee        FL    45:33.9   44:49.4   14:26 10       M 45-49                                                         
356   298 Alison Presutti             F      47  Loxahatchee        FL    45:34.7   44:50.6   14:26 39       F 45-49                                                         
357   166 Emilia Hafenricthter        F      15  Stuart             FL    45:01.1   44:57.1   14:28 16       F 15-19                                                         
358   649 C. Fischer-Rasmussen        M      10  Jensen Beach       FL    45:10.4   45:02.7   14:30 7        M 10-14      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
359   716 June Montgomery             F      41  Palm City          FL    46:07.9   45:34.9   14:40 24       F 40-44                                                         
360   658 Lynn Gantz                  F      63  Stuart             FL    46:23.3   45:35.7   14:41 10       F 60-64                                                         
361   158 Tiffany Gonsalves           F      47  Fort Pierce        FL    46:11.5   45:36.8   14:41 40       F 45-49                                                         
362   198 Brittany Kemp               F      28  Hobe Sound         FL    45:48.0   45:43.2   14:43 22       F 25-29      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
363   293 Martha Pineda               F      22  Port Saint Lucie   FL    46:20.0   45:56.6   14:47 17       F 20-24                                                         
364   292 Hector Pineda               M      55  Port Saint Lucie   FL    46:20.0   45:56.8   14:47 11       M 55-59                                                         
365   405 Ian Willis                  M      44  Stuart             FL    47:02.0   46:02.2   14:49 16       M 40-44                                                         
366   406 R. Willis                   F      7   Stuart             FL    47:03.1   46:03.0   14:49 4        F 1- 9                                                          
367   233 Judy McGrath                F      76  Stuart             FL    46:41.7   46:06.4   14:50 3        F 75-79                                                         
368   661 Tony George                 M      56  STUART             FL    46:37.2   46:08.1   14:51 12       M 55-59                                                         
369   235 Elizabeth McIntosh          F      18  Jensen Beach       FL    46:46.0   46:24.9   14:56 17       F 15-19                                                         
370   660 Kenyon Rioc                 M      23  Stuart             FL    46:38.1   46:25.1   14:56 5        M 1- 9                                                          
371   42  Rennay Bookall              F      26  Port Saint Lucie   FL    46:57.4   46:28.6   14:58 23       F 25-29                                                         
372   417 Kristin Zufan               F      38  Stuart             FL    47:19.1   46:28.9   14:58 35       F 35-39                                                         
373   739 Jamie Schoonover            F      43  Port St Lucie      FL    46:57.3   46:49.9   15:04 25       F 40-44                                                         
374   11  Rose Andrews                F      50  Stuart             FL    47:35.3   47:01.6   15:08 27       F 50-54                                                         
375   10  Debra Andres                F      55  StuartStuart       FL    47:35.5   47:01.7   15:08 26       F 55-59                                                         
376   108 Sherry Donley               F      64  Stuart             FL    47:47.7   47:13.8   15:12 11       F 60-64                                                         
377   650 Harvey Fishstein            M      70  Stuart             FL    47:20.1   47:15.3   15:13 3        M 70-74      Gibbey's Kids                                      
378   103 Beth Dickinson              F      55  Port Saint Lucie   FL    47:33.9   47:16.7   15:13 27       F 55-59                                                         
379   670 Angela Warren               F      43  Stuart             FL    48:01.7   47:51.8   15:24 26       F 40-44      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
380   312 Kelli Reynolds              F      17  Stuart             FL    48:24.9   47:55.4   15:26 18       F 15-19                                                         
381   313 Susan Reynolds              F      47  Stuart             FL    48:25.0   47:55.5   15:26 41       F 45-49                                                         
382   413 Victor Zatko                M      38  Fort Pierce        FL    49:17.3   48:11.8   15:31 11       M 35-39                                                         
383   304 Carole Ratliff              F      74  Fort Pierce        FL    49:17.6   48:13.8   15:31 3        F 70-74                                                         
384   162 Anonymous Participant       F      36  Palm Beach Gardens FL    49:23.1   48:14.8   15:32 36       F 35-39                                                         
385   161 L. Granison                 F      5   Palm Beach Gardens FL    49:22.5   48:15.1   15:32 5        F 1- 9                                                          
386   128 Janine Fell                 F      63  Palm City          FL    49:11.7   48:23.5   15:35 12       F 60-64                                                         
387   123 Annette Evans               F      56  Port Saint Lucie   FL    49:11.6   48:23.7   15:35 28       F 55-59                                                         
388   627 Errol Cirasuolo             M      41  stuart             FL    49:19.9   48:24.5   15:35 17       M 40-44                                                         
389   409 Sherry Wirtel               F      63  Jensen Beach       FL    49:00.5   48:30.8   15:37 13       F 60-64                                                         
390   48  Holly Brunzo                F      39  Port Saint Lucie   FL    48:44.2   48:32.4   15:37 37       F 35-39                                                         
391   709 Maria Meehan                F      28  Port Saint Lucie   FL    49:49.9   48:54.5   15:45 24       F 25-29      South Florida Orthopaedics                         
392   681 Jennifer Hoyt               F      43  Jensen Beach       FL    49:49.2   48:54.9   15:45 27       F 40-44      South Florida Orthopaedics                         
393   711 Brian Merrifield            M      40  Stuart             FL    49:35.2   48:55.0   15:45 18       M 40-44      MC Sheriff                                         
394   50  Diana Buglion               F      59  Palm City          FL    49:20.6   48:55.7   15:45 29       F 55-59                                                         
395   267 David Olson Sr.             M      71  Port Saint Lucie   FL    49:32.6   49:04.1   15:48 4        M 70-74                                                         
396   239 Tammy Mendiguren            F      48  Stuart             FL    50:00.1   49:21.1   15:53 42       F 45-49                                                         
397   53  Brenda Byk                  F      44  Stuart             FL    50:03.4   49:24.8   15:54 28       F 40-44                                                         
398   90  Kristin Davis               F      39  Jensen Beach       FL    50:13.5   49:29.5   15:56 38       F 35-39                                                         
399   202 Susan Rao                   F      54  Hobe Sound         FL    50:24.1   50:01.1   16:06 28       F 50-54                                                         
400   133 Stacy Fitzgerald            F      46  Stuart             FL    50:24.3   50:02.9   16:07 43       F 45-49                                                         
401   744 Sheila Segedin              F      59  Jensen Beach       FL    50:24.8   50:05.7   16:07 30       F 55-59                                                         
402   753 DAWN STARRATT               F      50  Stuart             FL    50:23.3   50:08.0   16:08 29       F 50-54                                                         
403   37  Dawn Blinde                 F      55  Palm City          FL    50:30.5   50:14.0   16:10 31       F 55-59                                                         
404   36  Damon Blinde                M      17  Palm City          FL    50:30.8   50:14.6   16:10 6        M 15-19                                                         
405   614 Glen Blinde                 M      63  Palm City          FL    50:31.4   50:14.8   16:10 6        M 60-64                                                         
406   82  CLAUDIA CULPEPPER           F      44  Stuart             FL    50:35.1   50:16.2   16:11 29       F 40-44      Olympic Rejects                                    
407   678 Gina Holcomb                F      55  Port Saint Luciee  FL    50:38.3   50:19.1   16:12 32       F 55-59                                                         
408   72  Natasha Concepcion-Muniz    F      24  Stuart             FL    51:01.0   50:19.3   16:12 18       F 20-24                                                         
409   65  Christina Chong             F      41  Stuart             FL    51:01.1   50:19.7   16:12 30       F 40-44                                                         
410   167 Gregory Hall                M      68  Jensen Beach       FL    50:46.7   50:21.6   16:13 4        M 65-69                                                         
411   358 Shands Sublett              F      53  Stuart             FL    50:41.6   50:22.1   16:13 30       F 50-54      Olympic Rejects                                    
412   297 Cherie Portinga             F      59  Port Saint Lucie   FL    51:05.9   50:25.8   16:14 33       F 55-59                                                         
413   329 Sara Scott                  F      32  Palm Beach Gardens FL    51:22.7   50:38.4   16:18 25       F 30-34                                                         
414   70  Lindsey Cline               F      32  Port Saint Lucie   FL    51:23.2   50:39.1   16:18 26       F 30-34                                                         
415   14  Gail Arcadipane             F      49  Port Saint Lucie   FL    51:23.3   50:39.2   16:18 44       F 45-49                                                         
416   127 Jessica Feliciano           F      29  Port Saint Lucie   FL    51:24.3   50:39.9   16:18 25       F 25-29                                                         
417   178 Jennifer Carter             F      48  Stuart             FL    51:01.4   50:41.8   16:19 45       F 45-49                                                         
418   366 Caroline Thiem              F      48  Stuart             FL    51:01.4   50:41.8   16:19 46       F 45-49                                                         
419   251 Nicole Moreno               F      25  Port Saint Lucie   FL    51:49.9   50:54.5   16:23 26       F 25-29                                                         
420   290 Lauren Picone               F      24  Port Saint Lucie   FL    51:54.4   50:58.4   16:24 19       F 20-24      Running of the Bulldogs                            
421   629 Jean Marie Colon            F      58  Palm City          FL    51:35.8   51:09.3   16:28 34       F 55-59                                                         
422   131 Melinda Figueroa            F      47  Stuart             FL    51:36.0   51:11.7   16:29 47       F 45-49                                                         
423   656 Mark Franckowiak            M      46  Port Saint Lucie   FL    52:06.7   51:12.4   16:29 11       M 45-49                                                         
424   752 Julia Speck                 F      38  Port Saint Lucie   FL    52:06.8   51:12.6   16:29 39       F 35-39                                                         
425   761 David Vogel                 M      42  Port Saint Lucie   FL    52:06.4   51:13.7   16:29 19       M 40-44                                                         
426   411 Emily Wolf                  F      24  Port Saint Lucie   FL    52:13.2   51:17.9   16:31 20       F 20-24                                                         
427   184 Stephenie Jacobs            F      48  Hobe Sound         FL    52:19.1   51:23.2   16:32 48       F 45-49      Running of the Bulldogs                            
428   111 Roy Dutra                   M      58  Palm City          FL    51:47.0   51:31.8   16:35 13       M 55-59                                                         
429   110 Kelly Dutra                 F      32  Palm City          FL    51:47.5   51:32.2   16:35 27       F 30-34                                                         
430   201 Keith Kilgallen             M      70  Stuart             FL    51:51.6   51:39.2   16:38 5        M 70-74                                                         
431   682 Dan Jacobson                M      66  Jensen Beach       FL    51:52.1   51:39.4   16:38 5        M 65-69                                                         
432   683 Deanna Jacobson             F      66  Jensen Beach       FL    51:51.9   51:40.1   16:38 5        F 65-69                                                         
433   373 Dorothy Todd                F      53  Jupiter            FL    52:27.2   51:40.8   16:38 31       F 50-54                                                         
434   374 Gary Todd                   M      57  Jupiter            FL    52:27.4   51:41.4   16:38 14       M 55-59                                                         
435   277 Brie Parker                 F      23  Hobe Sound         FL    52:23.7   51:59.7   16:44 21       F 20-24                                                         
436   125 Wanda Fahser                F      53  Port Saint Lucie   FL    52:47.8   52:00.4   16:44 32       F 50-54                                                         
437   217 Karen Lubowicki             F      48  Hobe Sound         FL    52:23.7   52:00.6   16:44 49       F 45-49                                                         
438   341 sabinne sinvil              F      44  Port Saint Lucie   FL    52:48.5   52:01.1   16:45 31       F 40-44                                                         
439   351 Samantha Spizzuco           F      31  Palm City          FL    52:52.8   52:09.6   16:47 28       F 30-34                                                         
440   23  Cary Baker                  F      47  Port Saint Lucie   FL    52:40.0   52:10.8   16:48 50       F 45-49                                                         
441   237 Heather McKelvey            F      34  Port Saint Lucie   FL    52:56.7   52:13.5   16:49 29       F 30-34      ORANGE GOES RED                                    
442   402 Dena Williams               F      51  Ft Pierce          FL    53:20.9   52:21.2   16:51 33       F 50-54                                                         
443   81  Bo Cromer                   F      61  Palm City          FL    53:46.1   52:38.5   16:57 14       F 60-64                                                         
444   83  Kari Cumming                F      33  Hobe Sound         FL    53:14.5   52:39.6   16:57 30       F 30-34                                                         
445   265 Celeste Norup               F      66  Jensen Beach       FL    53:14.4   52:39.9   16:57 6        F 65-69                                                         
446   343 Cameron Darby               F      41                           53:14.4   52:40.1   16:57 32       F 40-44                                                         
447   618 Lisa Bukowski               F      63  Port Saint Lucie   FL    53:39.7   52:48.1   17:00 15       F 60-64                                                         
448   31  Paige Beauchamp             F      26  Palm City          FL    53:39.6   52:48.2   17:00 27       F 25-29                                                         
449   648 Debra Fetzner               F      66  Stuart             FL    53:13.9   52:55.9   17:02 7        F 65-69                                                         
450   225 Jody Martin                 F      53  Port Saint Lucie   FL    53:10.5   52:56.0   17:02 34       F 50-54                                                         
451   271 Russell Ortisi              M      56  Stuart             FL    53:11.1   52:56.0   17:02 15       M 55-59      The Heart Healthy Racers                           
452   315 Scott Richardson            M      70  Stuart             FL    53:45.3   53:06.5   17:06 6        M 70-74                                                         
453   305 H. Raymond                  F      12  Port Saint Lucie   FL    53:34.2   53:15.7   17:09 8        F 10-14                                                         
454   745 Bruce Seibold               M      79  Stuart             FL    53:30.2   53:16.3   17:09 4        M 75-79                                                         
455   654 Lori-Ann Foley              F      56  Port St Lucie      FL    54:14.1   53:17.4   17:09 35       F 55-59                                                         
456   73  Kara Congelio               F      32  STUART             FL    54:14.3   53:22.1   17:11 31       F 30-34                                                         
457   361 Devon Sweeney               F      28  Stuart             FL    54:14.2   53:22.1   17:11 28       F 25-29                                                         
458   362 Monica Sweeney              F      60  Stuart             FL    54:13.7   53:22.2   17:11 16       F 60-64                                                         
459   307 Karen Raymond               F      44  Port Saint Lucie   FL    53:41.6   53:22.9   17:11 33       F 40-44                                                         
460   896 Tina Campbell               F      57  Fort Pierce        FL    54:40.3   53:33.8   17:14 36       F 55-59                                                         
461   262 Mangayaracarass Neelavannan F      47  Stuartstuart       FL    54:40.6   53:34.2   17:15 51       F 45-49                                                         
462   760 Aracelis Uribe              F      41  Port Saint Lucie   FL    54:35.6   53:40.2   17:16 34       F 40-44      South Florida Orthopaedics                         
463   382 Jaime Uribe                 M      41  Port St Lucie      FL    54:33.8   53:40.5   17:17 20       M 40-44      South Florida Orthopaedics                         
464   181 Matthew Huggins             M      30  Stuart             FL    54:53.0   54:11.6   17:27 9        M 30-34                                                         
465   416 Alice Zissel                F      63  Port Saint Lucie   FL    55:16.6   54:12.3   17:27 17       F 60-64                                                         
466   395 Vera Wetsel                 F      60  Stuart             FL    54:54.7   54:12.9   17:27 18       F 60-64                                                         
467   3   Tiffany Allgaier-Santoro    F      41  Stuart             FL    55:29.0   54:24.1   17:31 35       F 40-44                                                         
468   379 Maritza Tumminelli          F      48  Jensen Beach       FL    55:29.6   54:24.5   17:31 52       F 45-49                                                         
469   391 Marilyn Walters             F      87  Jensen Beach       FL    54:54.0   54:33.9   17:34 1        F 80-99                                                         
470   261 Ashley Nastri               F      35  Jupiter            FL    55:03.4   54:35.6   17:34 40       F 35-39                                                         
471   243 Beth Merritt                F      47  Stuart             FL    55:03.1   54:35.7   17:34 53       F 45-49                                                         
472   164 Michelle Guercio            F      50  Palm City          FL    55:03.5   54:36.1   17:34 35       F 50-54                                                         
473   331 Julie Sessa                 F      55  Jensen Beach       FL    55:17.3   54:38.1   17:35 37       F 55-59                                                         
474   610 Lauren Betinger             F      31  Stuart             FL    55:40.0   54:54.0   17:40 32       F 30-34      MC Sheriff                                         
475   139 Donna Follmer               F      49  Port Saint Lucie   FL    55:39.9   54:54.7   17:40 54       F 45-49                                                         
476   736 E. Rodriguez                F      8   Port Saint Lucie   FL    55:31.6   55:00.3   17:42 6        F 1- 9       The Heart Healthy Racers                           
477   735 Christie Rodriguez          F      46  Port Saint Lucie   FL    55:32.2   55:01.2   17:43 55       F 45-49      The Heart Healthy Racers                           
478   206 Alyson Kristofik            F      32  Okeechobee         FL    55:21.5   55:04.5   17:44 33       F 30-34      The Heart Healthy Racers                           
479   775 A. Marino                   F      9   Port Saint Lucie   FL    55:31.2   55:12.6   17:46 7        F 1- 9                                                          
480   150 Lauren Gifford              F      44  Palm City          FL    55:23.8   55:15.3   17:47 36       F 40-44      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
481   268 Dorothy Oppenheiser         F      50  Stuart             FL    56:22.1   55:15.3   17:47 36       F 50-54                                                         
482   335 David Shaffer               M      36  Stuart             FL    55:24.5   55:16.0   17:47 12       M 35-39      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
483   730 Shelley Ponte               F      51  Jensen Beach       FL    56:22.1   55:17.1   17:48 37       F 50-54                                                         
484   114 Allysa Eberst               F      43  Stuart             FL    55:24.6   55:17.4   17:48 37       F 40-44      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
485   220 C. Marino                   F      6   Port Saint Lucie   FL    55:39.0   55:20.3   17:49 8        F 1- 9                                                          
486   737 Francis Rodriguez           F      72  Port Saint Lucie   FL    55:56.2   55:24.5   17:50 4        F 70-74      The Heart Healthy Racers                           
487   700 Lisa Marcinko               F      38  Port Saint Lucie   FL    56:16.4   55:27.9   17:51 41       F 35-39                                                         
488   684 Camille Jarmakowicz         F      55  West Palm Beach    FL    56:16.6   55:28.1   17:51 38       F 55-59                                                         
489   221 E. Marino                   F      5   Port Saint Lucie   FL    55:46.8   55:28.6   17:51 9        F 1- 9                                                          
490   776 Jason Marino                M      36  Port Saint Lucie   FL    55:53.4   55:33.6   17:53 13       M 35-39                                                         
491   174 Damalis Herfurth            F      55  Stuart             FL    56:06.1   55:45.4   17:57 39       F 55-59                                                         
492   199 Cheryl Kennedy              F      58  Stuart             FL    56:06.3   55:45.9   17:57 40       F 55-59      Olympic Rejects                                    
493   66  allison Ciaella             F      52  Stuart             FL    56:26.8   56:05.8   18:03 38       F 50-54      Olympic Rejects                                    
494   777 Jessica Marino              F      36  Port Saint Lucie   FL    56:33.8   56:14.7   18:06 42       F 35-39                                                         
495   742 Erica Schultz               F      49  Islip              NY    57:58.9   56:43.0   18:15 56       F 45-49                                                         
496   218 Lynn Luisi                  F      55  Port Saint Lucie   FL    57:58.9   56:43.2   18:15 41       F 55-59                                                         
497   183 Amy Jackson                 F      44  Stuart             FL    56:59.3   56:47.7   18:17 38       F 40-44      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
498   159 Jamie Gonzalez              F      41  Palm City          FL    56:59.7   56:48.2   18:17 39       F 40-44      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
499   194 patricia joseph             M      40  Port Saint Lucie   FL    57:00.2   56:48.5   18:17 21       M 40-44      The Heart Healthy Racers                           
500   28  Janelle Bartlett            F      48  Port Saint Lucie   FL    56:59.9   56:49.1   18:17 57       F 45-49      The Heart Healthy Racers                           
501   334 Alfreda Newton              F      59  Stuart             FL    58:02.3   56:57.3   18:20 42       F 55-59                                                         
502   19  Jennifer Avellino           F      50  Port St Lucie      FL    58:06.2   57:00.4   18:21 39       F 50-54                                                         
503   705 Suzanne Martin-Rowell       F      47  Port Saint Lucie   FL    58:05.0   57:01.5   18:21 58       F 45-49                                                         
504   142 Julianne Gagliardo          F      47  Port Saint Lucie   FL    58:05.3   57:02.0   18:21 59       F 45-49                                                         
505   13  Michele Aponte              F      41  Port Saint Lucie   FL    57:58.0   57:02.5   18:22 40       F 40-44                                                         
506   117 Evonne Eicher               F      55  Stuart             FL    58:07.2   57:03.8   18:22 43       F 55-59      MC Sheriff                                         
507   378 Deborah Trythall            F      66  Port Saint Lucie   FL    58:11.6   57:09.5   18:24 8        F 65-69                                                         
508   699 Tatiana Madonia             F      43  Port Saint Lucie   FL    57:12.7   57:12.7   18:25 41       F 40-44                                                         
509   638 Sandra DePoalo              F      63  Stuart             FL    57:59.6   57:39.9   18:34 19       F 60-64                                                         
510   99  Cathy DeSena                F      56  Hobe Sound         FL    1:00:48.8 59:05.7   19:01 44       F 55-59                                                         
511   750 CHRISTINA Shaw              F      53  Cape Coral         FL    1:00:44.2 59:26.0   19:08 40       F 50-54                                                         
512   616 Melissa Brady               F      44  Okeechobee         FL    1:00:38.5 59:32.3   19:10 42       F 40-44                                                         
513   690 Michael LaFortune           M      60  Jupiter            FL    1:00:41.8 1:00:13.6 19:23 7        M 60-64                                                         
514   207 Wendy LaFortune             F      53  Hobe Sound         FL    1:00:49.5 1:00:21.3 19:26 41       F 50-54                                                         
515   68  Robert Ciarsolo             M      31  Palm City          FL    1:01:15.6 1:00:23.2 19:26 10       M 30-34                                                         
516   32  Alexandra Belniak           F      32  Palm City          FL    1:01:15.5 1:00:23.3 19:26 34       F 30-34                                                         
517   84  Julie Cunningham            F      50  Port Saint Lucie   FL    1:01:51.8 1:00:39.5 19:31 42       F 50-54                                                         
518   51  Shelby Burroughs            F      25  Port Saint Lucie   FL    1:01:52.2 1:00:39.5 19:31 29       F 25-29                                                         
519   141 Holly Friberg               F      46  Stuart             FL    1:00:53.4 1:00:43.0 19:33 60       F 45-49      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
520   611 Fernando Blanco             M      28  Palm City          FL    1:01:13.3 1:00:45.8 19:33 9        M 25-29                                                         
521   612 Yvonne Blanco               F      61  Palm City          FL    1:01:14.1 1:00:46.6 19:34 20       F 60-64                                                         
522   388 Meredith Wahl               F      25  Stuart             FL    1:01:10.7 1:01:00.1 19:38 30       F 25-29      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
523   652 Collen Florio               F      42  Stuart             FL    1:03:21.7 1:03:13.3 20:21 43       F 40-44      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
524   722 Mary Jane Nolette           F      36  Stuart             FL    1:03:22.0 1:03:13.5 20:21 43       F 35-39      Team Mobile Medical Associates/South Fork Lacrosse 
525   215 Calvin Loshinskie           M      53  Englewood          FL    1:03:17.5 1:03:17.5 20:22 8        M 50-54                                                         
526   383 Cathy Uzar                  F      60  Palm City          FL    1:04:33.3 1:03:29.9 20:26 21       F 60-64      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
527   171 Evelyn Heintzelman          F      62  Palm City          FL    1:04:24.7 1:04:03.9 20:37 22       F 60-64                                                         
528   112 C. Dyall                    M      5   Jensen Beach       FL    1:04:25.1 1:04:14.3 20:41 6        M 1- 9       Stingrays in Sneakers                              
529   113 Katy Dyall                  F      33  Jensen Beach       FL    1:04:34.3 1:04:34.3 20:47 35       F 30-34      Stingrays in Sneakers                              
530   100 Randi Blavatt               F      38  Palm City          FL    1:07:41.8 1:05:08.0 20:58 44       F 35-39                                                         
531   410 Jay Blavatt                 M      42  Palm City          FL    1:07:44.5 1:05:10.3 20:59 22       M 40-44                                                         
532   387 Lori Vogel                  F      58  Jensen Beach       FL    1:06:36.9 1:06:21.5 21:22 45       F 55-59                                                         


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Josh Negron 721 24  1       M      Port Saint Lucie FL US 18:43.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ashley Petty 288 35  7       F      Jupiter FL US 20:18.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kevin Johnson 187 42  2       M      Palm City FL US 18:46.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michelle Weiler 899 43  9       F      Palm City FL US 20:33.6 

Embed Code