13th Annual Fleet Feet Run For Your Heart 5K/10K and Kids Fun Run

Sat February 9, 2019 Stuart, FL US 34994 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                     Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== === ====================== ====== ============================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     324 Josh Negron            M      Port St. Lucie                 FL    US      17:46.65   17:46.54   5:43  22  73.0       1        M Open       
2     620 Robert Barber          M      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      17:50.55   17:50.55   5:45  33  73.6       1        M 30-34      
3         Todd Clements          M      Palm Beach Gardens             FL    US      18:26.49   18:24.94   5:56  40  74.5       1        M Masters    
4         Kevin Johnson          M      Palm City                      FL    US      18:30.21   18:30.21   5:57  40  74.1       1        M 40-44      
5     643 Jennifer Sober         F      Jupiter                        FL    US      18:37.76   18:36.53   5:59  41  82.0       1        F Open       
6         Tommy Allore           M      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      19:16.76   19:16.38   6:12  30  67.5       2        M 30-34      
7         Bryan Sandala          M      Palm Beach Gardens             FL    US      19:35.36   19:35.03   6:18  36  68.1       1        M 35-39      
8         Dale Ruby              M      Palm City                      FL    US      19:49.63   19:49.63   6:23  54  76.7       1        M 50-54      
9         Jennifer Rapaport      F      Jupiter                        FL    US      19:59.07   19:57.84   6:26  52  84.6       1        F Masters    
10    644 Hamed Kian             M      Jupiter                        FL    US      20:02.40   20:00.89   6:27  35  66.3       2        M 35-39      
11    640 Jeffery Arbour         M      Stuart                         FL    US      20:47.66   20:46.90   6:41  20  62.5       1        M 20-24      
12    646 Mark Newnham           M      Palm City                      FL    US      20:52.47   20:47.60   6:42  48  69.9       1        M 45-49      
13        Billy Hinners          M      Stuart                         FL    US      20:58.17   20:56.22   6:44  54  72.7       2        M 50-54      
14    650 Stephen Leiation       M      Stuart                         FL    US      21:14.88   21:14.88   6:50  39  64.1       3        M 35-39      
15    678 Alex Kennely           M      Port St Lucie                                21:19.36   21:16.82   6:51  17  61.5       1        M 15-19      
16        Julie Abrahams         F      Loxahatchee                    FL    US      21:18.21   21:17.10   6:51  37  70.3       1        F 35-39      
17        Eric Matthews          M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      21:23.23   21:20.35   6:52  37  62.9       4        M 35-39      
18        Jessica VanValkenburgh F      Stuart                         FL    US      21:40.21   21:37.28   6:58  33  68.5       1        F 30-34      
19        Chris Miele            M      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      21:50.73   21:48.38   7:01  53  69.2       3        M 50-54      
20        Zeke Jones             M      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      22:16.60   22:14.36   7:09  51  66.8       4        M 50-54      
21        Dave Genest            M      Hobe Sound                     FL    US      22:37.00   22:35.05   7:16  59  70.1       1        M 55-59      
22        Jerry Bocchino         M      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      22:38.13   22:36.58   7:17  60  70.6       1        M 60-64      
23    635 Jon Davis              M      Raleigh                        NC    US      22:58.35   22:39.73   7:18  35  58.5       5        M 35-39      
24    103 Heather Neal           F      Stuart                         FL    US      22:48.85   22:44.94   7:19  39  66.3       2        F 35-39      
25        JUSTIS BOOTH           M      Stuart                         FL    US      22:50.80   22:50.80   7:21  13  61.4       1        M 11-14      
26        Michael Johnston       M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      23:14.38   22:55.92   7:23  43  61.1       2        M 40-44      
27        Jim Devanney           M      Cincinnati                     OH    US      23:00.34   22:57.64   7:23  69  75.3       1        M 65-69      
28        Courtney Ryberg        F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      23:02.93   22:58.14   7:24  36  64.9       3        F 35-39      
29        Janice Haramis         F      Stuart                         FL    US      23:11.53   23:10.04   7:27  30  63.7       2        F 30-34      
30        Gil Lima               M      Port Saint LuciePort           FL    US      23:13.79   23:10.78   7:28  43  60.4       3        M 40-44      
31        Gregg Fields           M      Palm Beach Gardens             FL    US      23:24.52   23:23.82   7:32  57  66.6       2        M 55-59      
32        Edward Lis             M      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      23:32.84   23:31.04   7:34  57  66.3       3        M 55-59      
33        John Kemler            M      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      23:39.37   23:35.08   7:35  59  67.1       4        M 55-59      
34        Shawn Riddell          M      Hobe Sound                     FL    US      23:39.04   23:37.59   7:36  55  64.9       5        M 55-59      
35        LOUIS CEFOLIA          M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      23:46.20   23:38.56   7:37  48  61.5       2        M 45-49      
36        Heather Jordan         F      Stuart                         FL    US      24:06.14   24:02.62   7:44  34  61.7       3        F 30-34      
37        Maggie Herrera         F      Stuart                         FL    US      24:34.02   24:33.05   7:54  24  60.1       1        F 20-24      
38        M. Ciferri             M      Palm City                      FL    US      24:41.54   24:41.54   7:57  10  62.9       1        M 1-10       
39        Chuck Parsons          M                                     IL    US      25:40.20   25:34.63   8:14  68  66.9       2        M 65-69      
40        Stephen Ngo            M      Stuart                         FL    US      25:54.32   25:47.99   8:18  39  52.8       6        M 35-39      
41        S. Bartenfelder        F      Palm City                      FL    US      25:58.37   25:53.06   8:20  12  63.7       1        F 11-14      
42        kelly diaz             F      port st lucie                  FL    US      26:03.40   25:53.30   8:20  33  57.2       4        F 30-34      
43        Mike Vlasich           M      Stuart                         FL    US      26:15.62   25:56.40   8:21  55  59.1       6        M 55-59      
44        Dennis Jones           M      Palm City                      FL    US      26:14.36   26:10.65   8:26  73  69.4       1        M 70-74      
45        Jason Howard           M      stuart                         FL    US      26:36.16   26:12.27   8:26  36  50.9       7        M 35-39      
46        Sara Anastasi          F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      26:21.99   26:18.58   8:28  27  56.1       1        F 25-29      
47        Laura Pate             F      Palm City                      FL    US      26:56.50   26:25.88   8:30  38  56.8       4        F 35-39      
48        D. Bisbano             M      Port St lucie                  FL    US      27:15.04   26:28.81   8:31  11  56.3       2        M 11-14      
49        Mark Eidemueller       M      Fort Pierce                    FL    US      26:48.40   26:37.61   8:34  48  54.6       3        M 45-49      
50    642 Amanda Kawecki         F      Palm City                      FL    US      27:01.35   26:47.76   8:37  34  55.4       5        F 30-34      
51        Jim Askew              M      Stuart                         FL    US      26:55.14   26:48.07   8:38  80  77.4       1        M 80-99      
52    677 Laura Bartenfezder     F      Palm City                      FL    US      26:56.46   26:51.37   8:39  51  62.2       1        F 50-54      
53    639 Heather Draughon       F      Jupiter                        FL    US      27:10.46   26:51.44   8:39  34  55.2       6        F 30-34      
54        Leo Bondi              M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      27:30.06   27:01.15   8:42  53  55.9       5        M 50-54      
55    633 Edith Majewski         F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      27:12.94   27:03.96   8:43  52  62.4       2        F 50-54      
56        danica rybicki         F      Stuart                         FL    US      27:18.64   27:10.90   8:45  36  54.8       5        F 35-39      
57        Leeanne Cook           F      Stuart                         FL    US      27:32.42   27:11.83   8:45  47  58.8       1        F 45-49      
58        Virginia Howell        F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      27:25.20   27:13.68   8:46  50  60.7       3        F 50-54      
59        Mike Sacks             M      Jupiter                        FL    US      27:38.94   27:20.51   8:48  44  51.6       4        M 40-44      
60        Jennifer Corona        F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      27:48.43   27:29.30   8:51  37  54.4       6        F 35-39      
61        Robert Cook            M      Stuart                         FL    US      28:03.18   27:42.37   8:55  49  52.8       4        M 45-49      
62    460 Tara Zweben            F      Stuart                         FL    US      27:53.38   27:48.95   8:57  43  55.6       1        F 40-44      
63    631 Rich Olmstead          M      Kankakee                       IL    US      28:03.56   27:57.31   9:00  65  59.6       3        M 65-69      
64        Maria Garza            F      port st lucie                  FL    US      28:34.49   28:13.29   9:05  55  61.9       1        F 55-59      
65        Amanda Webb            F      Palm City                      FL    US      28:29.09   28:18.41   9:07  18  52.4       1        F 15-19      
66        Lynne Campbell         F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      28:31.92   28:19.51   9:07  45  55.5       2        F 45-49      
67        Steve Mochan           M      Palm City                      FL    US      28:50.14   28:22.23   9:08  49  51.6       5        M 45-49      
68        Kelly Merriman         F      stuart                         FL    US      28:32.50   28:26.83   9:09  42  54.0       2        F 40-44      
69        Kelli Pfeifle          F      Palm City                      FL    US      28:51.76   28:39.10   9:13  26  51.5       2        F 25-29      
70        Mark Theroux           M      Stuart                         FL    US      28:54.59   28:49.78   9:17  50  51.2       6        M 50-54      
71        Rain Bartenfelder      F      Palm City                      FL    US      28:58.82   28:53.85   9:18  14  54.6       2        F 11-14      
72        A. Moody               F      Stuart                         FL    US      29:08.51   28:56.41   9:19  10  60.1       1        F 1-10       
73    676 Kirsten Ongel          F      Port St. Lucie                 FL    US      29:09.60   28:58.87   9:20  40  52.3       3        F 40-44      
74        Cheryl Gillen          F      Palm City                      FL    US      29:13.97   29:01.59   9:21  54  59.5       4        F 50-54      
75        Anthony Corona         M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      29:21.12   29:02.08   9:21  43  48.2       5        M 40-44      
76        Leonardo Chamizo Jr    M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      29:16.08   29:07.67   9:23  24  44.6       2        M 20-24      
77        Cynthia Hartley        F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      29:19.42   29:16.41   9:25  57  61.1       2        F 55-59      
78    77  Taylor Johnson         F      Palm City                      FL    US      29:36.60   29:18.56   9:26  27  50.4       3        F 25-29      
79    113 Edgar Perkins          M      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      29:38.48   29:21.22   9:27  54  51.8       7        M 50-54      
80        Eileen Youngblood      F      Vero Beach                     FL    US      29:43.54   29:37.87   9:32  64  65.8       1        F 60-64      
81        Michael Smith          M      port st lucie                  FL    US      29:49.22   29:43.81   9:34  48  48.9       6        M 45-49      
82        Robert Randall         M      Springvale                     ME    US      29:49.02   29:46.29   9:35  79  68.1       1        M 75-79      
83        Heysoon Lee            F      Stuart                         FL    US      30:19.07   30:17.20   9:45  72  71.7       1        F 70-74      
84        Lindsey Bowe           F      Stuart                         FL    US      30:34.96   30:25.96   9:48  29  48.5       4        F 25-29      
85        Jarret Assael          M      Middletown                     CT    US      30:57.96   30:29.29   9:49  47  47.3       7        M 45-49      
86        Devon Assael           F      Middletown                     CT    US      30:57.96   30:29.60   9:49  39  49.5       7        F 35-39      
87        Stacey Losardo         F      Palm City                      FL    US      30:39.39   30:34.70   9:51  48  52.9       3        F 45-49      
88        Savanna Brown          F      Stuart                         FL    US      31:17.49   30:46.83   9:54  17  48.7       2        F 15-19      
89        Clem McGrath           M      Stuart                         FL    US      31:02.59   30:48.45   9:55  77  63.1       2        M 75-79      
90        Kathy Brown            F      Stuart                         FL    US      31:21.30   30:50.84   9:56  46  51.4       4        F 45-49      
91        Theresa Hamm           F      Port St. Lucie                 FL    US      30:57.77   30:50.92   9:56  52  54.7       5        F 50-54      
92        John McNamara          M      Stuart                         FL    US      31:08.85   30:55.35   9:57  47  46.6       8        M 45-49      
93        Anne Walls             F      Stuart                         FL    US      31:20.71   30:58.54   9:58  40  49.0       4        F 40-44      
94        Mario Rivera           M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      31:19.06   30:59.93   9:59  36  43.0       8        M 35-39      
95        matt Ongel             M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      31:13.62   31:02.04   9:59  46  46.1       9        M 45-49      
96        Tony Loupe             M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      31:23.60   31:05.17   10:00 46  46.1       10       M 45-49      
97    630 David Lampert          M      Stuart                         FL    US      31:35.98   31:05.18   10:00 25  41.8       1        M 25-29      
98        Robert Raymond         M      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      31:20.98   31:05.19   10:00 38  43.5       9        M 35-39      
99        Kelly Gonzalez         F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      31:29.00   31:11.51   10:02 47  51.3       5        F 45-49      
100       Candice Loupe          F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      31:29.87   31:11.60   10:02 47  51.3       6        F 45-49      
101       Philys Huffstickler    F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      31:21.94   31:13.44   10:03 26  47.3       5        F 25-29      
102       Ashlee Register        F      Fort Pierce                    FL    US      31:26.46   31:15.98   10:04 37  47.9       8        F 35-39      
103       Vicki Hill             F      Palm City                      FL    US      31:35.06   31:20.85   10:05 59  58.4       3        F 55-59      
104       Robert Seymour         M      Stuart                         FL    US      31:50.81   31:32.92   10:09 32  41.5       3        M 30-34      
105       Don Cuozzo             M      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      31:55.24   31:34.19   10:10 63  51.8       2        M 60-64      
106   641 Nels Nyblad            M      Casnovia                       MI    US      32:01.68   31:34.57   10:10 63  51.8       3        M 60-64      
107       Stephanie Stiegelman   F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      32:07.93   31:36.80   10:11 33  46.8       7        F 30-34      
108       Jerry Kyckelhahn       M      Palm City                      FL    US      31:46.19   31:39.42   10:11 70  55.2       2        M 70-74      
109       Rachael Dunn           F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      32:12.25   31:45.95   10:13 43  48.7       5        F 40-44      
110       Kevin Moody            M      Stuart                         FL    US      32:10.86   31:47.27   10:14 42  43.7       6        M 40-44      
111   636 Chris Gommlich         M      Port St Lucie                                31:49.16   31:48.83   10:14 58  49.4       7        M 55-59      
112   648 Laurie Grissman        F      Stuart                         FL    US      32:00.69   31:53.23   10:16 43  48.5       6        F 40-44      
113       S. Ocampo              F      Palm City                      FL    US      32:09.22   31:55.09   10:16 12  51.6       3        F 11-14      
114   628 Sophia Olivo           F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      32:13.40   31:58.90   10:18 19  46.2       3        F 15-19      
115       H. Kirkpatrick         F      Hobe Sound                     FL    US      32:18.34   32:04.49   10:19 12  51.4       4        F 11-14      
116       E. Neal                F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      32:17.29   32:04.68   10:19 11  52.7       5        F 11-14      
117       Jennifer Wiggins       F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      32:37.39   32:05.14   10:20 32  46.1       8        F 30-34      
118       A. Seibert             F      Stuart                         FL    US      32:21.41   32:09.52   10:21 10  54.1       2        F 1-10       
119       Bill Hester            M      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      32:27.09   32:13.98   10:22 67  52.6       4        M 65-69      
120       Kristy Contreras       F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      32:36.93   32:18.29   10:24 35  46.0       9        F 35-39      
121       Cheryl Emery           F      Port Saint lucie               FL    US      32:37.40   32:19.17   10:24 39  46.7       10       F 35-39      
122   649 Gene Carbine           M      Montauk                        NY    US      32:35.41   32:28.75   10:27 80  63.8       2        M 80-99      
123   647 Kyle Gorton            F      Stuart                         FL    US      32:38.93   32:31.09   10:28 41  46.9       7        F 40-44      
124       Lauren Vlasich         F      Stuart                         FL    US      33:02.72   32:44.07   10:32 17  45.8       4        F 15-19      
125       Christina Donnelly     F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      32:55.19   32:44.25   10:32 36  45.5       11       F 35-39      
126   632 Annie Dempsey          F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      33:33.29   32:50.90   10:34 34  45.2       9        F 30-34      
127       Kathy Spencer          F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      33:20.77   33:02.88   10:38 49  49.5       7        F 45-49      
128       Janet Napolitano       F      Stuart                         FL    US      33:38.84   33:09.63   10:40 55  52.7       4        F 55-59      
129       Jill  Butterworth      F      Stuart                         FL    US      33:38.72   33:10.28   10:41 49  49.3       8        F 45-49      
130       Ryan Pfeifle           M      Palm City                      FL    US      33:34.33   33:21.40   10:44 42  41.7       7        M 40-44      
131       Bryan Tucker           M      Hobe Sound                     FL    US      33:56.66   33:31.01   10:47 47  43.0       11       M 45-49      
132       Anonymous Participant  F      Hobe Sound                     FL    US      33:56.25   33:31.81   10:48 50  49.3       6        F 50-54      
133       Maria Heimer           F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      33:40.61   33:32.69   10:48 45  46.9       9        F 45-49      
134       Kenneth Carter         M      West Palm BeachWest Palm Beach FL    US      33:49.75   33:33.54   10:48 54  45.3       8        M 50-54      
135   400 Pattie Restaino        F      Stuart                         FL    US      33:55.23   33:50.54   10:54 65  58.3       1        F 65-69      
136       Tanya Mitchell         F      Hobe Sound                     FL    US      33:57.73   33:51.94   10:54 45  46.4       10       F 45-49      
137       Elizabeth Horton       F      Stuart                         FL    US      34:29.49   33:57.30   10:56 51  49.2       7        F 50-54      
138       Dennis Diem            M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      34:20.35   33:57.45   10:56 71  52.1       3        M 70-74      
139       Linda Hines            F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      34:28.34   33:58.32   10:56 59  53.9       5        F 55-59      
140       Drew Walls             F      Stuart                         FL    US      34:31.60   34:10.47   11:00 14  46.2       6        F 11-14      
141       Juliana Murphy         F      Hobe Sound                     FL    US      34:32.43   34:11.58   11:00 35  43.5       12       F 35-39      
142       Bob Bingenheimer       M      Jupiter                        FL    US      34:44.34   34:12.32   11:01 46  41.9       12       M 45-49      
143   621 Andrea Everett         F      Palm City                      FL    US      34:46.16   34:13.13   11:01 49  47.8       11       F 45-49      
144       Jose Cordero           M      Port St. Lucie                 FL    US      34:20.23   34:16.36   11:02 79  59.1       3        M 75-79      
145       Kailey Krueger         F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      34:25.69   34:17.54   11:02 16  44.5       5        F 15-19      
146       Brian Madden           M      Palm City                      FL    US      35:08.13   34:26.36   11:05 37  39.0       10       M 35-39      
147       Kaitlin Bingham        F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      35:14.16   34:31.60   11:07 36  43.2       13       F 35-39      
148       Sara Linn              F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      35:14.27   34:32.03   11:07 31  42.8       10       F 30-34      
149       Whitney Duteau         F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      35:13.70   34:32.84   11:07 29  42.7       6        F 25-29      
150       Jenna Berman           F      Jupiter                        FL    US      35:21.09   34:48.66   11:12 20  42.4       2        F 20-24      
151       Jessica Vogeley        F      Palm City                      FL    US      35:00.71   34:49.75   11:13 29  42.4       7        F 25-29      
152       Anthony Berrios        M      Boynton Beach                  FL    US      35:41.01   34:52.73   11:14 48  41.7       13       M 45-49      
153       Pam Szymczyk           F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      35:27.59   34:54.06   11:14 52  48.4       8        F 50-54      
154       Stefani DiToro         F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      35:27.59   34:55.06   11:14 29  42.3       8        F 25-29      
155       Angela Swanchak        F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      35:39.21   35:03.96   11:17 38  42.8       14       F 35-39      
156       Rachel Goldberg        F      Stuart                         FL    US      35:42.98   35:23.79   11:24 44  44.0       8        F 40-44      
157       Yonta Salvatore        M      Palm City                      FL    US      35:48.51   35:30.62   11:26 35  37.4       11       M 35-39      
158       Emme Scheible          F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      35:50.58   35:33.89   11:27 43  43.5       9        F 40-44      
159       Rhenee Regan           F      Palm City                      FL    US      35:50.98   35:34.65   11:27 56  49.7       6        F 55-59      
160       Susan Taubler          F      Stuart                         FL    US      35:57.50   35:39.40   11:29 54  48.4       9        F 50-54      
161       Carolyn Perkins        F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      35:57.87   35:39.59   11:29 53  47.9       10       F 50-54      
162       Katie McCarthy         F      Stuart                         FL    US      36:00.28   35:39.63   11:29 35  41.7       15       F 35-39      
163   147 Laura Thomas           F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      36:15.04   35:54.84   11:34 42  42.7       10       F 40-44      
164   622 Mary Trapani           F      Palm City                      FL    US      36:31.87   35:57.56   11:34 60  51.5       2        F 60-64      
165       ROBYN Armstrong        F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      36:35.28   36:02.49   11:36 49  45.4       12       F 45-49      
166       Jennifer Sworn         F      Stuart                         FL    US      38:21.70   36:06.68   11:37 34  41.1       11       F 30-34      
167       Kelly Anderson         F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      36:38.53   36:16.36   11:41 47  44.1       13       F 45-49      
168       Jennifer Traband       F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      36:34.42   36:17.24   11:41 43  42.6       11       F 40-44      
169       Donna Doty             F      Stuart                         FL    US      36:34.24   36:19.09   11:41 63  53.0       3        F 60-64      
170   629 Luchanna Estopier      F      Jacksonville                   FL    US      37:03.89   36:28.22   11:44 39  41.4       16       F 35-39      
171       Carla Loffredo         F      Stuart                         FL    US      36:59.39   36:34.75   11:46 52  46.2       11       F 50-54      
172   60  Jeffrey Gilheney       M      Palm City                      FL    US      37:25.31   36:42.76   11:49 53  41.1       9        M 50-54      
173       Megan Merrifield       F      Stuart                         FL    US      37:28.41   36:57.16   11:54 25  40.0       9        F 25-29      
174       Jason Sancher          M      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      37:29.64   36:58.76   11:54 33  35.5       4        M 30-34      
175       JoAnn Bilyk            F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      37:39.67   37:08.94   11:57 58  48.7       7        F 55-59      
176       Chris Leithauser       M      Palm Beach Gardens             FL    US      37:39.95   37:18.05   12:00 37  36.0       12       M 35-39      
177       Minacshee Augustin     F      PORT SAINT LUCIE               FL    US      37:21.27   37:18.57   12:01 23  39.6       3        F 20-24      
178       P. Campbell            M      Stuart                         FL    US      37:38.27   37:21.22   12:01 9   43.5       2        M 1-10       
179       Syanna Graham          F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      38:02.33   37:32.78   12:05 16  40.6       6        F 15-19      
180       Michelle Markee        F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      37:51.82   37:36.34   12:06 48  43.0       14       F 45-49      
181       Jessyica Williams      F      palm city                      FL    US      38:00.98   37:39.97   12:07 30  39.2       12       F 30-34      
182       Michelle Wallace       F      Palm City                      FL    US      38:22.73   37:40.54   12:08 43  41.1       12       F 40-44      
183       Tiffany Gonsalves      F      Fort Pierce                    FL    US      37:57.23   37:46.64   12:10 45  41.6       15       F 45-49      
184       Geralynn Krueger       F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      37:55.48   37:46.70   12:10 49  43.3       16       F 45-49      
185       Megan Schroeder        F      Palm City                      FL    US      40:05.54   37:49.57   12:11 24  39.0       4        F 20-24      
186       Brittany Johnson       F      Stuart                         FL    US      38:32.99   37:53.09   12:12 22  39.0       5        F 20-24      
187       Laurie Bennett         F      Stuart                         FL    US      38:33.57   37:57.14   12:13 54  45.5       12       F 50-54      
188   476 Gary Hawken            M      Stuart                         FL    US      38:40.15   38:06.02   12:16 76  50.1       4        M 75-79      
189   638 Sandra Perez           F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      38:40.60   38:14.45   12:19 45  41.1       17       F 45-49      
190       Brian Merrifield       M      Stuart                         FL    US      38:50.62   38:19.11   12:20 38  35.3       13       M 35-39      
191       Karin Ocampo           F      Palm City                      FL    US      38:56.86   38:20.75   12:21 45  41.0       18       F 45-49      
192   128 Hannah Schwab          F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      38:56.93   38:20.98   12:21 31  38.5       13       F 30-34      
193       Bonita Clark           F      Palm City                      FL    US      38:41.35   38:25.19   12:22 43  40.3       13       F 40-44      
194       Kendra Paries          F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      38:34.66   38:25.98   12:22 28  38.4       10       F 25-29      
195       Nicci Olson            F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      38:50.49   38:26.12   12:22 59  47.7       8        F 55-59      
196       Hemirell Restituyo     F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      38:59.65   38:28.62   12:23 27  38.4       11       F 25-29      
197       Carol Crawford         F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      39:08.86   38:38.39   12:26 41  39.5       14       F 40-44      
198       Eleanor Hanley         F      Palm City                      FL    US      39:02.25   38:41.59   12:27 71  55.3       2        F 70-74      
199       Kim Berman             F      Jupiter                        FL    US      39:16.47   38:44.44   12:28 50  42.6       13       F 50-54      
200       Mary Ellsworth         F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      39:40.90   38:52.04   12:31 62  48.9       4        F 60-64      
201       Susan K Spilecki       F      Wilmington                     DE    US      39:10.47   38:53.10   12:31 65  50.7       2        F 65-69      
202       John Bisbano           M      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      39:39.71   38:53.78   12:31 41  35.5       8        M 40-44      
203       Stephanie Bisbano      F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      39:40.03   38:54.84   12:32 39  38.8       17       F 35-39      
204       Robert Mccreedy        M      Okeechobee                     FL    US      39:23.53   39:00.18   12:33 27  33.3       2        M 25-29      
205       Amelia Meloche         F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      39:43.62   39:03.47   12:34 29  37.8       12       F 25-29      
206       Pat Snyder             F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      39:19.48   39:08.24   12:36 60  47.4       5        F 60-64      
207       Dee Staley             F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      39:20.76   39:09.15   12:36 73  56.3       3        F 70-74      
208       Maria Bordonaro        F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      39:34.65   39:14.81   12:38 53  43.5       14       F 50-54      
209       Christine Murphy       F      Port st lucie                  FL    US      39:43.23   39:15.00   12:38 50  42.1       15       F 50-54      
210       Ashley Miller          F      West Palm Beach                FL    US      39:28.44   39:19.14   12:39 34  37.7       14       F 30-34      
211       Cindy Kirkpatrick      F      Hobe Sound                     FL    US      39:57.94   39:22.35   12:40 53  43.4       16       F 50-54      
212       Melissa Gliedman       F      Palm City                      FL    US      39:58.36   39:22.57   12:40 48  41.1       19       F 45-49      
213       Jason Marino           M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      39:42.99   39:28.26   12:42 34  33.4       5        M 30-34      
214       Jessica Marino         F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      39:43.32   39:29.19   12:43 34  37.6       15       F 30-34      
215       Nadira Veerapen        F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      39:58.10   39:32.50   12:44 47  40.5       20       F 45-49      
216       Jan Young              F      Stuart                         FL    US      39:53.03   39:40.80   12:46 59  46.2       9        F 55-59      
217       Crystal Oversteet      F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      40:49.63   40:04.16   12:54 16  38.1       7        F 15-19      
218       Rachel Terlizzi        F      Stuart                         FL    US      40:45.59   40:13.48   12:57 34  36.9       16       F 30-34      
219       Victoria Spino         F      STUART                         FL    US      40:45.73   40:14.22   12:57 25  36.7       13       F 25-29      
220       Talena Howard          F      Hobe Sound                     FL    US      40:43.30   40:18.20   12:58 37  37.1       18       F 35-39      
221       Tina Yanckowitz        F      Stuart                         FL    US      40:39.32   40:25.13   13:01 44  38.6       15       F 40-44      
222       Terrylynn Taylor       F      Middletown                     CT    US      40:59.16   40:33.61   13:03 64  48.0       6        F 60-64      
223       Sara Topmiller         F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      41:24.62   40:36.60   13:04 35  36.6       19       F 35-39      
224       Allison Kirsch         F      Orlando                        FL    US      40:47.62   40:37.14   13:04 22  36.4       6        F 20-24      
225       TERESA ZAMMIELLO       F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      41:01.82   40:45.80   13:07 39  37.0       20       F 35-39      
226       Misti Guertin          F      Stuart                         FL    US      41:12.77   40:59.40   13:12 56  43.1       10       F 55-59      
227       Janele Sumner          F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      41:12.51   40:59.70   13:12 36  36.3       21       F 35-39      
228       D'Anne Martin          F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      41:47.74   41:00.23   13:12 51  40.7       17       F 50-54      
229       Karen Waddell          F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      41:47.36   41:00.83   13:12 43  37.7       16       F 40-44      
230       Aimee Foster           F      Stuart                         FL    US      41:30.47   41:14.61   13:16 53  41.4       18       F 50-54      
231       Sherry Wirtel          F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      41:29.18   41:14.91   13:17 61  45.5       7        F 60-64      
232       D. Howard              M      stuart                         FL    US      41:49.84   41:24.95   13:20 11  36.0       3        M 11-14      
233       Michael Swanchak       M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      42:03.28   41:27.69   13:21 39  32.8       14       M 35-39      
234       Joshua Saffomilla      M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      42:02.96   41:27.97   13:21 24  31.3       3        M 20-24      
235   148 Caroline Leibowitz     F      Palm City                      FL    US      41:55.09   41:28.89   13:21 51  40.3       19       F 50-54      
236   63  Joni Winnick           F      Palm City                      FL    US      41:55.11   41:29.08   13:21 51  40.3       20       F 50-54      
237       Lori Ogden             F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      42:17.66   41:36.50   13:24 47  38.5       21       F 45-49      
238       Steve Hutchinson       M      Hobe Sound                     FL    US      42:17.48   41:42.96   13:26 54  36.5       10       M 50-54      
239       T. Jackson             M      Stuart                         FL    US      42:06.15   41:58.16   13:31 9   38.8       3        M 1-10       
240       Paul Oneyear           M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      42:18.50   42:00.22   13:31 17  31.1       2        M 15-19      
241       Jolene Morgan          F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      42:14.21   42:00.52   13:31 51  39.8       21       F 50-54      
242       Juan Castillo          M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      42:15.28   42:00.75   13:31 34  31.4       6        M 30-34      
243       Katie Krug             F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      42:35.97   42:09.00   13:34 24  35.0       7        F 20-24      
244       Dena Williams          F      Fort Pierce                    FL    US      42:21.00   42:11.30   13:35 49  38.8       22       F 45-49      
245       Tina Silas             F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      42:44.47   42:13.44   13:35 37  35.4       22       F 35-39      
246       Emilie Scibetta        F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      42:38.15   42:13.70   13:36 32  35.0       17       F 30-34      
247       Kristina Bowe          F      Palm Beach Gardens             FL    US      42:26.99   42:17.57   13:37 26  34.9       14       F 25-29      
248       Carmela Kirk           F      Stuart                         FL    US      43:04.33   42:18.86   13:37 53  40.4       22       F 50-54      
249   450 David Reyes            M      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      43:04.42   42:27.40   13:40 37  31.6       15       M 35-39      
250       Amy Longar             F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      43:19.82   42:34.35   13:42 33  34.8       18       F 30-34      
251       Kristina Walker        F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      42:59.11   42:43.06   13:45 36  34.9       23       F 35-39      
252       ANN WALTZINGER         F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      43:45.75   42:48.50   13:47 52  39.4       23       F 50-54      
253       Annette DeFranza       F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      43:41.23   43:07.62   13:53 60  43.0       8        F 60-64      
254       Gina DeFranza          F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      43:41.55   43:08.58   13:53 32  34.3       19       F 30-34      
255       Leah Sihvola           F      Stuart                         FL    US      43:28.73   43:08.70   13:53 36  34.5       24       F 35-39      
256       Kristin Ryan           F      Palm City                      FL    US      43:19.70   43:19.70   13:57 34  34.2       20       F 30-34      
257   134 Lisa Sirk              F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      43:49.15   43:20.92   13:57 42  35.4       17       F 40-44      
258       Inez Van Ravenzwaaij   F      Stuart                         FL    US      43:35.60   43:23.87   13:58 49  37.7       23       F 45-49      
259       Kathy Neu              F      Palm City                      FL    US      43:36.05   43:25.09   13:58 52  38.9       24       F 50-54      
260       Vaughn Swink           M      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      44:12.75   44:06.80   14:12 53  34.2       11       M 50-54      
261       Dawn Brocious          F      Stuart                         FL    US      44:24.64   44:10.57   14:13 44  35.3       18       F 40-44      
262       Z. Ogden               M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      45:12.84   44:32.08   14:20 12  32.4       4        M 11-14      
263       Nicholas Valerio       M      Hobe SOund                     FL    US      44:40.00   44:33.13   14:20 84  51.8       3        M 80-99      
264       Kara Leithauser        F      Palm Beach Gardens             FL    US      45:16.10   44:55.05   14:27 35  33.1       25       F 35-39      
265       Patricia Ruby          F      Fort Pierce                    FL    US      45:25.79   45:04.28   14:30 64  43.2       9        F 60-64      
266       Lynn Portello          F      Rathdrum                       ID    US      45:46.70   45:18.39   14:35 57  39.5       11       F 55-59      
267       Damon Blinde           M      Palm City                      FL    US      45:51.65   45:22.94   14:36 15  29.6       3        M 15-19      
268       Dawn Blinde            F      Palm City                      FL    US      45:51.84   45:25.01   14:37 53  37.6       25       F 50-54      
269       Giovannie Maldonado    M      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      45:59.89   45:25.76   14:37 37  29.5       16       M 35-39      
270       G. Maldonado, Jr.      M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      45:59.84   45:26.51   14:38 8   37.8       4        M 1-10       
271       James Brocious         M      Stuart                         FL    US      45:46.53   45:31.00   14:39 69  38.0       5        M 65-69      
272       Angie Kirk             F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      45:59.03   45:32.88   14:40 52  37.1       26       F 50-54      
273       Charles Orlando        M      stuart                         FL    US      46:04.98   45:34.63   14:40 73  39.9       4        M 70-74      
274       Gene McGrath           M      Stuart                         FL    US      46:17.79   45:46.84   14:44 76  41.7       5        M 75-79      
275       Emily Mochan           F      Palm City                      FL    US      46:46.63   46:19.22   14:55 16  32.9       8        F 15-19      
276       Lisa Mochan            F      Palm City                      FL    US      46:47.53   46:20.60   14:55 50  35.6       27       F 50-54      
277       Carolyn Mccreedy       F      Okeechobee                     FL    US      46:53.93   46:24.58   14:56 59  39.5       12       F 55-59      
278   421 Bruce Seibold          M      Stuart                         FL    US      46:51.63   46:48.58   15:04 77  41.5       6        M 75-79      
279       Hector Senior          M      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      47:22.17   47:05.32   15:09 45  30.2       14       M 45-49      
280       Louise Richardson      F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      47:57.26   47:32.21   15:18 48  34.0       24       F 45-49      
281       Misty Leader-Ayotte    F      Stuart                         FL    US      47:57.01   47:33.08   15:18 21  31.1       8        F 20-24      
282       Judy Leithauser        F      Palm Beach Gardens             FL    US      47:55.19   47:34.03   15:19 65  41.5       3        F 65-69      
283       Art Leithauser         M      Palm Beach Gardens             FL    US      48:10.14   47:47.12   15:23 74  38.6       5        M 70-74      
284       Shannon Sivula         F      Minneapolis                    MN    US      48:56.50   48:01.39   15:27 45  32.7       25       F 45-49      
285       Sandra Sivula          F      Stuart                         FL    US      49:37.80   48:41.18   15:40 72  44.6       4        F 70-74      
286       Michael Sivula         M      Stuart                         FL    US      49:39.05   48:41.72   15:40 66  34.5       6        M 65-69      
287       Nanette Caceres        F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      49:19.57   48:51.98   15:44 41  31.2       19       F 40-44      
288       Henrietta Dionne       F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      49:20.33   48:53.32   15:44 30  30.2       21       F 30-34      
289       Molly Nitchman         F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      49:33.81   48:56.05   15:45 23  30.2       9        F 20-24      
290       Samantha Spizzuco      F      Palm City                      FL    US      50:42.79   50:22.45   16:13 29  29.3       15       F 25-29      
291       Ashley Spizzuco        F      Palm City                      FL    US      50:43.19   50:23.03   16:13 32  29.3       22       F 30-34      
292       Keith Kilgallen        M      stuart                         FL    US      50:36.12   50:36.12   16:17 68  33.8       7        M 65-69      
293       Dan Jacobson           M      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      51:10.19   51:09.72   16:28 64  32.3       4        M 60-64      
294       Billie Ellis           F      Stuart                         FL    US      52:04.55   51:17.54   16:31 43  30.2       20       F 40-44      
295       Jessica Shrader        F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      52:46.20   51:58.26   16:44 31  28.4       23       F 30-34      
296       Lisa Anderson          F      Stuart                         FL    US      52:30.27   52:11.81   16:48 51  32.0       28       F 50-54      
297   624 Alexandra Vernet       F      port st lucie                  FL    US      52:45.37   52:14.70   16:49 27  28.3       16       F 25-29      
298       H. Raymond             F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      52:40.06   52:23.47   16:52 10  33.2       3        F 1-10       
299       Karen Raymond          F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      52:39.99   52:23.76   16:52 42  29.3       21       F 40-44      
300       Kelly Edmonds          F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      53:31.05   53:03.70   17:05 34  28.0       24       F 30-34      
301       JUDITH TENGCO          F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      53:45.30   53:18.77   17:10 31  27.7       25       F 30-34      
302       Ora Solomon            F      Stuart                         FL    US      53:45.26   53:37.76   17:16 63  35.9       10       F 60-64      
303       Jo Ann Humphrey        F      Palm City                      FL    US      54:28.02   54:18.84   17:29 66  36.8       4        F 65-69      
304       Kimberly Jeansonne     F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      55:11.25   54:19.60   17:29 49  30.1       26       F 45-49      
305       Donna Follmer          F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      55:09.47   54:28.18   17:32 47  29.4       27       F 45-49      
306       Michelle Hastings      F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      55:09.86   54:28.21   17:32 41  28.0       22       F 40-44      
307       Julene Pilati          F      Stuart                         FL    US      55:09.08   54:40.37   17:36 63  35.2       11       F 60-64      
308       Debra Campbell         F      Stuart                         FL    US      55:39.99   54:58.60   17:42 45  28.6       28       F 45-49      
309       Jody Foster            F      Stuart                         FL    US      55:08.56   54:58.88   17:42 65  35.9       5        F 65-69      
310       Margaret Michaud       F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      55:54.26   55:32.44   17:53 69  37.5       6        F 65-69      
311       Kelly McCarthy         F      Stuart                         FL    US      56:25.92   55:35.51   17:54 58  32.6       13       F 55-59      
312       Cobie Gallucci         F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      56:26.96   55:46.47   17:57 60  33.2       12       F 60-64      
313       Lisa Kaeff             F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      56:28.15   55:50.00   17:58 55  31.3       14       F 55-59      
314       M. Maldonado           F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      56:27.61   55:53.94   18:00 11  30.2       7        F 11-14      
315       Melanie Maldonado      F      port st lucie                  FL    US      56:28.27   55:55.00   18:00 36  26.6       26       F 35-39      
316       Amanda Bogert          F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      56:29.22   55:55.09   18:00 64  34.8       13       F 60-64      
317       Harriett Blakeslee     F      Stuart                         FL    US      57:06.75   56:15.10   18:06 66  35.6       7        F 65-69      
318       Jon Blakeslee          M      Stuart                         FL    US      57:07.01   56:15.44   18:06 58  27.9       8        M 55-59      
319       Kenneth Jeansonne      M      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      57:07.35   56:17.09   18:07 52  26.6       12       M 50-54      
320   637 Amy Reis               F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      56:51.11   56:37.36   18:14 37  26.4       27       F 35-39      
321       Scott Smith            M      Port St. Lucie                 FL    US      57:25.14   56:40.93   18:15 51  26.2       13       M 50-54      
322       Jesse Moore            F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      58:18.58   57:30.64   18:31 35  25.9       28       F 35-39      
323   634 Jerika Acosta          F      Port St. Lucie                 FL    US      58:39.72   57:41.29   18:34 33  25.7       26       F 30-34      
324       Ashley Smoot           F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      58:39.59   57:41.42   18:34 29  25.6       17       F 25-29      
325       Elizabeth Mochan       F      Palm City                      FL    US      58:35.50   57:49.57   18:37 19  25.5       9        F 15-19      
326       Robbin Peltier         F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      58:28.58   58:17.14   18:46 59  31.4       15       F 55-59      
327       L. Maddison            M      Port St. Lucie                 FL    US      1:00:18.42 59:33.43   19:10 5   36.0       5        M 1-10       
328       Kimberley Smith        F      Port St. Lucie                 FL    US      1:00:18.16 59:34.53   19:11 51  28.0       29       F 50-54      
329   623 Caterina Larson        F      Palm City                      FL    US      1:00:25.87 59:39.03   19:12 15  26.0       10       F 15-19      
330       Nieve Leslie           F      Stuart                         FL    US      1:00:26.19 59:39.35   19:12 43  25.9       23       F 40-44      
331       B. Vanderwarn          F      Stuart                         FL    US      1:00:20.18 59:40.87   19:13 10  29.1       4        F 1-10       
332       Rosario Larson         F      Palm City                      FL    US      1:00:27.92 59:41.08   19:13 37  25.1       29       F 35-39      
333       Juli Vanderwarn        F      Stuart                         FL    US      1:00:40.29 1:00:00.82 19:19 46  26.4       29       F 45-49      
334       Christina Perez        F      Port St Lucie                                1:01:07.51 1:00:18.72 19:25 42  25.5       24       F 40-44      
335       Beth Amber             F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      1:01:09.05 1:00:20.45 19:25 52  28.0       30       F 50-54      
336       Grace Overstreet       F      Port St Lucie                  FL    US      1:01:32.28 1:00:45.75 19:33 47  26.3       30       F 45-49      
337       Cookie Velez           M                                                   1:01:42.57 1:00:54.44 19:36 64  27.1       5        M 60-64      
338       Felice Ott             F      Hobe Sound                     FL    US      1:01:42.84 1:00:54.72 19:36 51  27.4       31       F 50-54      
339       Sara Leach             F      Hobe Sound                     FL    US      1:02:38.03 1:01:55.94 19:56 71  34.6       5        F 70-74      
340       Ed Vanderwarn          M      Stuart                         FL    US      1:02:37.28 1:01:56.21 19:56 50  23.8       14       M 50-54      
341       Denice S. Hester       F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      1:11:17.94 1:11:08.68 22:54 62  26.7       14       F 60-64      
342       Betty Holloway         F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      1:11:41.14 1:11:32.13 23:02 69  29.1       8        F 65-69      
343       Cindy Furda            F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      1:12:22.84 1:12:12.80 23:15 63  26.7       15       F 60-64      
344       Sharon Cardinale       F      Port Saint Lucie               FL    US      1:12:26.74 1:12:15.13 23:15 73  30.5       6        F 70-74      
345   472 Unknown Partic. 472    M                                                   1:13:08.13 1:13:08.13 23:32                1        No Age Given 
346   627 Margery Gaines         F      Fort Pierce                    FL    US      1:18:40.96 1:18:18.23 25:12 66  25.5       9        F 65-69      
347       Alice Delevante        F      Jensen Beach                   FL    US      1:20:25.43 1:20:01.94 25:46 64  24.3       16       F 60-64      
348       Gerald Williams        M      Fort Pierce                    FL    US      1:20:46.64 1:20:32.51 25:55 52  18.6       15       M 50-54      
349       Rod Benedict           M      port st lucie                  FL    US      1:20:46.70 1:20:33.55 25:56 48  18.0       15       M 45-49      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Josh Negron 324 22  1       M      Port St. Lucie FL US 17:46.65 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Jennifer Sober 643 41  5       F      Jupiter FL US 18:37.76 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Todd Clements     40  3       M      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 18:26.49 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Jennifer Rapaport     52  9       F      Jupiter FL US 19:59.07 

Embed Code