Maddy's Run

Sat October 20, 2018 Eagle River, AK US 99577 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock   Age Age        Division Division   
                                                                      Time        Percentage Place               
===== ==== ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= === ========== ======== ========== 
1     992  Mark Eagles            M      Ellicott City  MD    US      18:16.2 25  71.1                           
1     779  Emily Walsh            F      Eagle River    AK    US      21:01.2 15  73.8                           
2     741  Andy Baalerud          M      Eagle River    AK    US      18:34.0 35  71.5                           
2     780  Helen Wilson           F      Eagle River    AK    US      21:37.3 17  69.4                           
3     754  michael olson          M      Eagle River    AK    US      19:28.9 18  66.7                           
3     984  Claire Nelson          F      Eagle River    AK    US      21:54.2 15  70.8                           
4     892  Tucker Lien            M      Eagle River    AK    US      20:13.6 16  65.5                           
4     732  Emily Erickson         F      Anchorage      AK    US      22:58.7 13  70.1                           
5     958  Henry Michener         M      Eagle River    AK    US      20:29.4 13  68.5       1        Male 10-13 
5     959  Amanda Michener        F      Eagle River    AK    US      23:27.2 15  66.2                           
6     988  Colby Teller           M      Charles Town   WV    US      20:57.7 16  63.2                           
6     856  Mary Goodwin           F      Eagle River    AK    US      23:31.7 16  64.8                           
7     861  Michael Dunn           M      Eagle River    AK    US      20:58.2 14  65.3                           
7     966  Kelsey Quick           F      Eagle River    AK    US      23:32.8 28  62.7                           
8     957  Mike Michener          M      Eagle River    AK    US      21:04.0 51  70.6                           
8     873  Laura Ripp             F      Eagle River    AK    US      23:41.4 16  64.4                           
9     794  Jack sackerson         M      Eagle River    AK    US      21:16.9 16  62.3                           
9     955  Campbell Peterson      F                           US      23:54.3 13  67.4                           
10    785  a. honig               M      Eagle River    AK    US      21:25.6 12  67.4       2        Male 10-13 
10    774  Petra Richards         F      Willow         AK    US      24:25.0 42  62.9                           
11    994  Scott Silliman         M      Eagle River    AK    US      22:13.2 58  70.7                           
11    996  Kayla Gonzalez         F      Anchorage      AK    US      24:45.6 28  59.6                           
12    31   Tim Davis              M      Anchorage      AK    US      22:25.0 35  59.2                           
12    65   Skye Brabson           F      Eagle River    AK    US      25:12.1 17  59.5                           
13    926  Travis Kindred         M      Eagle River    AK    US      22:27.0 28  57.8                           
13    768  Claire Groth           F      Eagle River    AK    US      25:20.3 13  63.6                           
14    830  Jacob Heavener         M      Eagle River    AK    US      22:31.6 15  59.7                           
14    834  R. Ruby                F      Eagle River    AK    US      25:24.7 12  64.9                           
15    843  Nathaniel Sandback     M      Chugiak        AK    US      22:34.9 29  57.6                           
15    954  Natalie Hopkins        F      Eagle River    AK    US      25:29.8 13  63.2                           
16    982  Shawn Padilla          M      Eagle River    AK    US      22:35.4 16  58.7                           
16    906  Jessica Cerutti        F      Anchorage      AK    US      25:30.3 34  58.2                           
17    851  Joshua Baker           M      Eagle River    AK    US      22:36.8 14  60.6                           
17    907  Susanne Comellas       F      Anchorage      AK    US      25:30.6 61  73.6                           
18    971  Iain Sims              M      Anchorage      AK    US      22:42.0 27  57.2                           
18    831  Ashley Walters-Otwell  F      Eagle River    AK    US      25:35.9 28  57.7                           
19    887  Colin Scharfenstine    M      Eagle River    AK    US      22:55.9 13  61.2       3        Male 10-13 
19    800  S. Merrell             F      Eagle River    AK    US      25:37.9 12  64.3                           
20    858  James Barkei           M                                   22:59.4 45  61.8                           
20    808  Julia Szerszenski      F      Eagle River    AK    US      25:49.9 14  61.1                           
21    41   Curtis Bay             M      Eagle River    AK    US      23:04.3 17  56.8                           
21    13   Lisa Earnhart          F      Eagle River    AK    US      25:57.2 50  63.6                           
22    990  Cato Palmer            M      Eagle River    AK    US      23:05.5 15  58.2                           
22    969  Mary Bidinger          F                                   26:11.0                                    
23    965  Zachary Rinder         M      Eagle River    AK    US      23:21.7 15  57.6                           
23    968  Jess Bidinger          F                                   26:11.7                                    
24    762  David Meissen          M      Southern Pines NC    US      23:29.9 45  60.5                           
24    776  Anita Walsh            F      Eagle River    AK    US      26:29.1 13  60.9                           
25    845  David Schroeder        M      Jber           AK    US      23:34.2 28  55.1                           
25    805  Heather Velasquez      F      Eagle River    AK    US      26:35.3 38  56.5                           
26    879  Alexander Meissen      M      Jber           AK    US      23:40.8 15  56.8                           
26    967  Kristi Swain           F                                   26:37.3                                    
27    929  Tanner Johnson         M      Eagle River    AK    US      23:58.7 17  54.6                           
27    919  Jennifer Barkei        F      Jber           AK    US      27:02.3 45  58.1                           
28    928  Steve Johnson          M      Eagle River    AK    US      23:59.3 47  60.1                           
28    11   K. Young               F                           US      27:08.3 11  62.3                           
29    789  Collin Dyches          M      Eagle River    AK    US      24:46.2 17  52.9                           
29    777  Ashley Walsh           F      Eagle River    AK    US      27:10.9 18  54.6                           
30    885  Dylan West             M      Eagle River    AK    US      24:46.5 17  52.9                           
30    737  Kari Konrath-Bera      F      Chugiak        AK    US      27:11.3 40  55.8                           
31    39   Micah Sallee           M      Eagle River    AK    US      24:57.2 13  56.2       4        Male 10-13 
31    859  Liesel Barkei          F      Jber           AK    US      27:39.2 13  58.3                           
32    64   Andrew Brabson         M      Eagle River    AK    US      25:03.0 51  59.3                           
32    795  Aj Pennington          F      Eagle River    AK    US      27:39.5 14  57.1                           
33    991  Bruce Palmer           M      Eagle River    AK    US      25:19.5 48  57.4                           
33    801  Laura Reynolds         F      Chugiak        AK    US      27:40.3 45  56.8                           
34    10   R. Beardslee           M      Chugiak        AK    US      25:25.1 10  61.1       5        Male 10-13 
34    783  Johanna Sims           F      Anchorage      AK    US      28:01.2 22  52.7                           
35    983  Ryan Nelson            M      Eagle River    AK    US      25:28.4 17  51.4                           
35    799  Camy Merrell           F      Eagle River    AK    US      28:01.4 41  54.4                           
36    963  Steve Bay              M      Eagle River    AK    US      25:34.8 57  60.9                           
36    726  Naomi Fenske           F      Minneapolis    MN    US      28:17.2 39  53.3                           
37    893  Huy Bui                M      Anchorage      AK    US      25:50.8 47  55.8                           
37    810  Janet Warner           F      Eagle River    AK    US      28:30.7 53  59.9                           
38    975  Brooks Christian       M      Eagle River    AK    US      25:56.0 17  50.5                           
38    860  Grace Dunn             F      Eagle River    AK    US      29:06.5 17  51.5                           
39    976  Orion Christian        M      Eagle River    AK    US      25:56.3 14  52.8                           
39    934  L. Potter              F      Eagle River    AK    US      29:07.7 12  56.6                           
40    62   Wayne Koelsch          M                                   26:05.6                                    
40    40   Karen Sallee           F      Eagle River    AK    US      29:22.4 38  51.1                           
41    854  Erik Wegscheider       M      Anchorage      AK    US      26:15.0 45  54.2                           
41    917  Sarah Bassett          F      Eagle River    AK    US      29:53.9 15  51.9                           
42    823  A. Payne               M      Eagle River    AK    US      26:18.5 10  59.0       6        Male 10-13 
42    798  Jordan Rader           F      Eagle River    AK    US      30:03.0 15  51.6                           
43    981  Caleb Forestal         M      Eagle River    AK    US      26:29.4 15  50.8                           
43    835  Zoe Ruby               F      Eagle River    AK    US      30:17.2 15  51.2                           
44    796  Tim Pennington         M      Eagle River    AK    US      26:46.3 16  49.5                           
44    961  Deann Denter           F      Eagle River    AK    US      30:17.5 49  54.0                           
45    960  Dylan Denter           M      Eagle River    AK    US      26:47.8 23  48.5                           
45    987  Madeline Troxell       F      Anchorage      AK    US      30:29.9 16  50.0                           
46    770  JEFFREY ESTES          M                           US      27:18.5 44  51.6                           
46    995  Anita Koelsch          F      Anchorage      AK    US      30:30.7 15  50.9                           
47    804  Marty Johannes Lindeke M      Chugiak        AK    US      27:41.2 50  53.3                           
47    933  KYLA POTTER            F      Eagle River    AK    US      30:41.9 17  48.9                           
48    25   Will Brandt            M                                   28:13.0                                    
48    793  Michelle Mayhew        F      JBER           AK    US      31:25.8 44  49.6                           
49    998  Pierce McManus         M      Eagle River    AK    US      28:34.3 16  46.4                           
49    764  Nicoletta Meissen      F      Jber           AK    US      31:27.7 49  52.0                           
50    767  Brandon Groth          M      Eagle River    AK    US      28:59.8 42  47.9                           
50    9    Breanna Nowacki        F      Eagle River    AK    US      31:28.3 16  48.5                           
51    862  Zachary Dunn           M      Eagle River    AK    US      29:11.8 39  46.6                           
51    925  BC Kindred             F      Eagle River    AK    US      32:05.2 56  55.1                           
52    38   Aaron Hopkins          M      Eagle River    AK    US      29:17.6 49  50.0                           
52    1000 Nola McManus           F      Eagle River    AK    US      32:10.6 46  49.3                           
53    63   Martin Bassett         M                                   29:25.3                                    
53    962  Terri Dunham-Bay       F      Eagle River    AK    US      32:50.9 55  53.2                           
54    12   Richard Young          M                           US      29:36.1 51  50.2                           
54    924  Patti Duflo            F      Newaygo        MI    US      32:53.8 64  59.2                           
55    900  J.T. Lindholm          M      Eagle River    AK    US      30:15.8 48  48.0                           
55    986  Kaelyn Benton          F      Eagle River    AK    US      33:12.4 17  45.2                           
56    778  Daniel Walsh           M      Eagle River    AK    US      31:08.4 51  47.7                           
56    61   Annie Luck             F                                   33:43.6                                    
57    734  T. Erickson            M      Anchorage      AK    US      32:23.2 12  44.6       7        Male 10-13 
57    809  Nicole Quinones        F      Eagle River    AK    US      33:48.9 25  43.7                           
58    771  JOSHUA ESTES           M                           US      32:52.6 17  39.8                           
58    930  Laura Clark            F      Eagle River    AK    US      34:47.6 31  42.4                           
59    985  Vincent Benton         M      Eagle River    AK    US      32:54.2 14  41.6                           
59    931  Olivia Yancey          F      Eagle River    AK    US      34:47.8 30  42.4                           
60    886  Emily Rosser           F      Palmer         AK    US      35:31.4 29  41.6                           
60    884  Matthew Agron          M      Eagle River    AK    US      36:04.0 14  38.0                           
61    807  Amanda Sparks          F      Palmer         AK    US      35:31.8 30  41.6                           
61    923  Doug Duflo             M      Newaygo        MI    US      36:43.4 66  45.7                           
62    842  TONI NORDSTROM         F      Eagle River    AK    US      35:58.0 39  41.9                           
62    760  Greg Carroll           M      Eagle River          UM      42:37.8 54  35.7                           
63    8    Kristi Senden          F      Eagle River    AK    US      36:43.7 45  42.8                           
63    784  Pete Mauro             M      Anchorage      AK    US      42:57.8 61  37.5                           
64    758  Barbara Carroll        F      Eagle River          UM      37:49.9 30  39.0                           
64    896  Anthony Phillips       M      Eagle River    AK    US      43:18.6 22  30.0                           
65    956  Dahlia Garcia          F      Eagle River    AK    US      37:56.1 42  40.5                           
66    852  Heather Paxson         F      Eagle River    AK    US      39:01.3 40  38.9                           
67    918  Laura Sinnott          F                           US      40:55.1 55  42.7                           
68    788  Abbie Dyches           F      Eagle River    AK    US      40:55.6 56  43.2                           
69    781  Sandra Bill            F      Eagle River    AK    US      40:56.3 37  36.6                           
70    911  Judy Krier             F      Chugiak        AK    US      41:42.2 61  45.0                           
71    970  Aliyah Miller          F                                   41:55.7                                    
72    30   Kyle Wisdom            F      Eagle River    AK    US      41:56.1 18  35.4                           
73    848  Z. Mauro               F      Eagle River    AK    US      42:14.9 9   42.4                           
74    847  Suzie Mauro            F      Eagle River    AK    US      42:15.2 40  35.9                           
75    935  Michele Potter         F      Eagle River    AK    US      42:21.3 48  38.2                           
76    863  Stephanie Dunn         F      Eagle River    AK    US      42:21.4 40  35.8                           
77    846  M. Mauro               F      Eagle River    AK    US      42:57.4 11  39.3                           
78    897  Daija Phillips         F      Eagle River    AK    US      43:49.7 22  33.7                           
79    66   Celia Koelsch          F                                   44:55.1                                    
80    68   Leslie Lowrie          F                                   47:05.2                                    
81    765  JEAN ABEL              F      Eagle River    AK    US      53:06.0 64  36.7                           
82    67   Shelby Bennett         F                                   59:31.4                                    
83    936  Megan Bassett          F      Eagle River    AK    US      59:32.0 15  26.1                           
84    761  Katie Frazine          F      Eagle River          UM      13:57.9 29  105.7                          
85    759  Diane Carroll          F      Eagle River          UM      14:02.4 54  123.0                          


Male 10-13
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Henry Michener      958 13  5       Eagle River AK US 20:29.4 
2     a. honig            785 12  10      Eagle River AK US 21:25.6 
3     Colin Scharfenstine 887 13  19      Eagle River AK US 22:55.9 


Female 10-13
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Emily Erickson    732 13  4       Anchorage AK US   22:58.7 
2     Campbell Peterson 955 13  9         US              23:54.3 
3     Claire Groth      768 13  13      Eagle River AK US 25:20.3 


Female 14-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Emily Walsh   779 15  1       Eagle River AK US 21:01.2 
2     Helen Wilson  780 17  2       Eagle River AK US 21:37.3 
3     Claire Nelson 984 15  3       Eagle River AK US 21:54.2 


Male 20-35
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Mark Eagles   992 25  1       Ellicott City MD US 18:16.2 
2     Andy Baalerud 741 35  2       Eagle River AK US   18:34.0 
3     Tim Davis     31  35  12      Anchorage AK US     22:25.0 


Female 20-35
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Katie Frazine  761 29  84      Eagle River  UM   13:57.9 
2     Kelsey Quick   966 28  7       Eagle River AK US 23:32.8 
3     Kayla Gonzalez 996 28  11      Anchorage AK US   24:45.6 


Male 36-55
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Mike Michener 957 51  8       Eagle River AK US    21:04.0 
2     James Barkei  858 45  20                           22:59.4 
3     David Meissen 762 45  24      Southern Pines NC US 23:29.9 


Female 36-55
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Diane Carroll  759 54  85      Eagle River  UM   14:02.4 
2     Petra Richards 774 42  10      Willow AK US      24:25.0 
3     Lisa Earnhart  13  50  21      Eagle River AK US 25:57.2 


Male 56-80
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Scott Silliman 994 58  11      Eagle River AK US 22:13.2 
2     Steve Bay      963 57  36      Eagle River AK US 25:34.8 
3     Doug Duflo     923 66  61      Newaygo MI US     36:43.4 


Female 56-80
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Susanne Comellas 907 61  17      Anchorage AK US   25:30.6 
2     BC Kindred       925 56  51      Eagle River AK US 32:05.2 
3     Patti Duflo      924 64  54      Newaygo MI US     32:53.8 


Male 14-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     michael olson 754 18  3       Eagle River AK US  19:28.9 
2     Tucker Lien   892 16  4       Eagle River AK US  20:13.6 
3     Colby Teller  988 16  6       Charles Town WV US 20:57.7 


5K Female
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Amanda Michener       959  15  5       Eagle River AK US 23:27.2 
2     Mary Goodwin          856  16  6       Eagle River AK US 23:31.7 
3     Laura Ripp            873  16  8       Eagle River AK US 23:41.4 
4     Skye Brabson          65   17  12      Eagle River AK US 25:12.1 
5     R. Ruby               834  12  14      Eagle River AK US 25:24.7 
6     Natalie Hopkins       954  13  15      Eagle River AK US 25:29.8 
7     Jessica Cerutti       906  34  16      Anchorage AK US   25:30.3 
8     Ashley Walters-Otwell 831  28  18      Eagle River AK US 25:35.9 
9     S. Merrell            800  12  19      Eagle River AK US 25:37.9 
10    Julia Szerszenski     808  14  20      Eagle River AK US 25:49.9 
11    Mary Bidinger         969      22                        26:11.0 
12    Jess Bidinger         968      23                        26:11.7 
13    Anita Walsh           776  13  24      Eagle River AK US 26:29.1 
14    Heather Velasquez     805  38  25      Eagle River AK US 26:35.3 
15    Kristi Swain          967      26                        26:37.3 
16    Jennifer Barkei       919  45  27      Jber AK US        27:02.3 
17    K. Young              11   11  28        US              27:08.3 
18    Ashley Walsh          777  18  29      Eagle River AK US 27:10.9 
19    Kari Konrath-Bera     737  40  30      Chugiak AK US     27:11.3 
20    Liesel Barkei         859  13  31      Jber AK US        27:39.2 
21    Aj Pennington         795  14  32      Eagle River AK US 27:39.5 
22    Laura Reynolds        801  45  33      Chugiak AK US     27:40.3 
23    Johanna Sims          783  22  34      Anchorage AK US   28:01.2 
24    Camy Merrell          799  41  35      Eagle River AK US 28:01.4 
25    Naomi Fenske          726  39  36      Minneapolis MN US 28:17.2 
26    Janet Warner          810  53  37      Eagle River AK US 28:30.7 
27    Grace Dunn            860  17  38      Eagle River AK US 29:06.5 
28    L. Potter             934  12  39      Eagle River AK US 29:07.7 
29    Karen Sallee          40   38  40      Eagle River AK US 29:22.4 
30    Sarah Bassett         917  15  41      Eagle River AK US 29:53.9 
31    Jordan Rader          798  15  42      Eagle River AK US 30:03.0 
32    Zoe Ruby              835  15  43      Eagle River AK US 30:17.2 
33    Deann Denter          961  49  44      Eagle River AK US 30:17.5 
34    Madeline Troxell      987  16  45      Anchorage AK US   30:29.9 
35    Anita Koelsch         995  15  46      Anchorage AK US   30:30.7 
36    KYLA POTTER           933  17  47      Eagle River AK US 30:41.9 
37    Michelle Mayhew       793  44  48      JBER AK US        31:25.8 
38    Nicoletta Meissen     764  49  49      Jber AK US        31:27.7 
39    Breanna Nowacki       9    16  50      Eagle River AK US 31:28.3 
40    Nola McManus          1000 46  52      Eagle River AK US 32:10.6 
41    Terri Dunham-Bay      962  55  53      Eagle River AK US 32:50.9 
42    Kaelyn Benton         986  17  55      Eagle River AK US 33:12.4 
43    Annie Luck            61       56                        33:43.6 
44    Nicole Quinones       809  25  57      Eagle River AK US 33:48.9 
45    Laura Clark           930  31  58      Eagle River AK US 34:47.6 
46    Olivia Yancey         931  30  59      Eagle River AK US 34:47.8 
47    Emily Rosser          886  29  60      Palmer AK US      35:31.4 
48    Amanda Sparks         807  30  61      Palmer AK US      35:31.8 
49    TONI NORDSTROM        842  39  62      Eagle River AK US 35:58.0 
50    Kristi Senden         8    45  63      Eagle River AK US 36:43.7 
51    Barbara Carroll       758  30  64      Eagle River  UM   37:49.9 
52    Dahlia Garcia         956  42  65      Eagle River AK US 37:56.1 
53    Heather Paxson        852  40  66      Eagle River AK US 39:01.3 
54    Laura Sinnott         918  55  67        US              40:55.1 
55    Abbie Dyches          788  56  68      Eagle River AK US 40:55.6 
56    Sandra Bill           781  37  69      Eagle River AK US 40:56.3 
57    Judy Krier            911  61  70      Chugiak AK US     41:42.2 
58    Aliyah Miller         970      71                        41:55.7 
59    Kyle Wisdom           30   18  72      Eagle River AK US 41:56.1 
60    Z. Mauro              848  9   73      Eagle River AK US 42:14.9 
61    Suzie Mauro           847  40  74      Eagle River AK US 42:15.2 
62    Michele Potter        935  48  75      Eagle River AK US 42:21.3 
63    Stephanie Dunn        863  40  76      Eagle River AK US 42:21.4 
64    M. Mauro              846  11  77      Eagle River AK US 42:57.4 
65    Daija Phillips        897  22  78      Eagle River AK US 43:49.7 
66    Celia Koelsch         66       79                        44:55.1 
67    Leslie Lowrie         68       80                        47:05.2 
68    JEAN ABEL             765  64  81      Eagle River AK US 53:06.0 
69    Shelby Bennett        67       82                        59:31.4 
70    Megan Bassett         936  15  83      Eagle River AK US 59:32.0 


5K Male
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Michael Dunn           861 14  7       Eagle River AK US 20:58.2 
2     Jack sackerson         794 16  9       Eagle River AK US 21:16.9 
3     Travis Kindred         926 28  13      Eagle River AK US 22:27.0 
4     Jacob Heavener         830 15  14      Eagle River AK US 22:31.6 
5     Nathaniel Sandback     843 29  15      Chugiak AK US     22:34.9 
6     Shawn Padilla          982 16  16      Eagle River AK US 22:35.4 
7     Joshua Baker           851 14  17      Eagle River AK US 22:36.8 
8     Iain Sims              971 27  18      Anchorage AK US   22:42.0 
9     Curtis Bay             41  17  21      Eagle River AK US 23:04.3 
10    Cato Palmer            990 15  22      Eagle River AK US 23:05.5 
11    Zachary Rinder         965 15  23      Eagle River AK US 23:21.7 
12    David Schroeder        845 28  25      Jber AK US        23:34.2 
13    Alexander Meissen      879 15  26      Jber AK US        23:40.8 
14    Tanner Johnson         929 17  27      Eagle River AK US 23:58.7 
15    Steve Johnson          928 47  28      Eagle River AK US 23:59.3 
16    Collin Dyches          789 17  29      Eagle River AK US 24:46.2 
17    Dylan West             885 17  30      Eagle River AK US 24:46.5 
18    Micah Sallee           39  13  31      Eagle River AK US 24:57.2 
19    Andrew Brabson         64  51  32      Eagle River AK US 25:03.0 
20    Bruce Palmer           991 48  33      Eagle River AK US 25:19.5 
21    R. Beardslee           10  10  34      Chugiak AK US     25:25.1 
22    Ryan Nelson            983 17  35      Eagle River AK US 25:28.4 
23    Huy Bui                893 47  37      Anchorage AK US   25:50.8 
24    Brooks Christian       975 17  38      Eagle River AK US 25:56.0 
25    Orion Christian        976 14  39      Eagle River AK US 25:56.3 
26    Wayne Koelsch          62      40                        26:05.6 
27    Erik Wegscheider       854 45  41      Anchorage AK US   26:15.0 
28    A. Payne               823 10  42      Eagle River AK US 26:18.5 
29    Caleb Forestal         981 15  43      Eagle River AK US 26:29.4 
30    Tim Pennington         796 16  44      Eagle River AK US 26:46.3 
31    Dylan Denter           960 23  45      Eagle River AK US 26:47.8 
32    JEFFREY ESTES          770 44  46        US              27:18.5 
33    Marty Johannes Lindeke 804 50  47      Chugiak AK US     27:41.2 
34    Will Brandt            25      48                        28:13.0 
35    Pierce McManus         998 16  49      Eagle River AK US 28:34.3 
36    Brandon Groth          767 42  50      Eagle River AK US 28:59.8 
37    Zachary Dunn           862 39  51      Eagle River AK US 29:11.8 
38    Aaron Hopkins          38  49  52      Eagle River AK US 29:17.6 
39    Martin Bassett         63      53                        29:25.3 
40    Richard Young          12  51  54        US              29:36.1 
41    J.T. Lindholm          900 48  55      Eagle River AK US 30:15.8 
42    Daniel Walsh           778 51  56      Eagle River AK US 31:08.4 
43    T. Erickson            734 12  57      Anchorage AK US   32:23.2 
44    JOSHUA ESTES           771 17  58        US              32:52.6 
45    Vincent Benton         985 14  59      Eagle River AK US 32:54.2 
46    Matthew Agron          884 14  60      Eagle River AK US 36:04.0 
47    Greg Carroll           760 54  62      Eagle River  UM   42:37.8 
48    Pete Mauro             784 61  63      Anchorage AK US   42:57.8 
49    Anthony Phillips       896 22  64      Eagle River AK US 43:18.6 

Embed Code