2020 OCEAN CITY FIRST DAY 5K RUN/WALK

Wed January 1, 2020 Ocean City, NJ US 08226 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                 Chip Time Pace  Age Division Place Division Age        
                                                                                                         Percentage 
===== === ====================== ====== ==================== ========= ===== === ============== ======== ========== 
1     580 ANDREW DEMARID         M                           17:19     5:35  26                          74.7       
2     562 EVAN SCHMEIZER         M                           17:19     5:35  20                          74.7       
3     316 Chris Pelliccia        M      Easthampton          18:05     5:50  33                          72.3       
4     431 Stephen Hoffman        M      Ocean City           18:16     5:53  28  1              M2029    70.8       
5     362 Quinn Smith            M      Royersford           18:22     5:55  13  1              M114     76.3       
6     420 Jesse Wun              M      Moorestown           18:51     6:04  18  1              M1519    68.8       
7     323 Gabriel Prata          M      Colorado Springs     18:55     6:06  16  2              M1519    69.9       
8     128 Zachary Brooks         M      Williamstown         18:57     6:06  27  2              M2029    68.2       
9     427 EMMA ZWALL             F                           19:01     6:08  15  1              F1519    81.3       
10    324 Jeffrey Prata          M      Colorado Springs     19:06     6:09  46  1              M4049    74.7       
11    329 teddy Raven            M      Sea Isle City        19:19     6:14  15  3              M1519    69.5       
12    279 John McMichael         M      Vincentown           19:23     6:15  39  1              M3039    70.0       
13    527 GARY JAVADI            M                           19:57     6:26  39  2              M3039    68.0       
14    267 David MacMurtrie       M      Philadelphia         20:04     6:28  28  3              M2029    64.4       
15    221 Cody Hegarty           M      San Luis Obispo      20:18     6:33  24  4              M2029    63.7       
16    569 JOHN ARCHIE            M                           20:22     6:34  22  5              M2029    63.5       
17    429 T. ZWALL               M                           20:26     6:35  12  2              M114     70.5       
18    401 E. Weber               M      Fanwood              20:28     6:36  12  3              M114     70.4       
19    391 Stephanie VandenBerg   F      Northfield           20:28     6:36  30  1              F3039    71.9       
20    368 Heather Spinney        F      Dorchester           20:36     6:38  31  2              F3039    71.4       
21    360 G. Smith               M      royersford           20:41     6:40  12  4              M114     69.7       
22    494 MATT DIMAIO            M                           20:51     6:43  26  6              M2029    62.0       
23    274 Michael Martirone      M      Egg Harbor Township  21:07     6:48  34  3              M3039    62.3       
24    578 SARAH LEMON            F                           21:15     6:51  21  1              F2029    69.2       
25    381 Keith Tindall          M      Telford              21:18     6:52  50  1              M5059    69.0       
26    250 Justin Kelley          M      Egg Harbor Township  21:21     6:53  32  4              M3039    61.0       
27    151 Kevin Cook             M      Ocean City           21:24     6:54  53  2              M5059    70.3       
28    409 Dan Whalen             M      Haddon Township      21:30     6:56  38  5              M3039    62.6       
29    241 Harlen Jones           M      Estell Manor         21:33     6:57  42  2              M4049    64.3       
30    426 ABBY ZWALL             F                           21:38     6:58  17  2              F1519    69.1       
31    191 OLIVER FISHER          M                           21:40     6:59  15  4              M1519    62.0       
32    428 TIM ZWALL              M                           21:41     6:59  50  3              M5059    67.8       
33    545 DREW DRISCOLL          M                           21:42     7:00  18  5              M1519    59.8       
34    189 HARRY FISHER           M                           21:46     7:01  13  5              M114     64.4       
35    486 ANDREW DAVIS           M                           21:49     7:02  16  6              M1519    60.6       
36    373 Jack Suter             M      Wayne                21:53     7:03  13  6              M114     64.0       
37    463 CASEY MCLEES           F                           21:53     7:03  16  3              F1519    69.4       
38    457 JOE MCCABE             M                           21:59     7:05  16  7              M1519    60.2       
39    118 Farrik Barnard         M      Ocean City           22:01     7:06  36  6              M3039    60.3       
40    419 Jamie Wun              F      Moorestown           22:03     7:06  19  4              F1519    66.7       
41    225 Avery Hodgson          F      Surf city            22:20     7:12  26  2              F2029    65.9       
42    194 Susan Flynn            F      Philadelphia         22:21     7:12  53  1              F5059    76.3       
43    119 Olivia Bing            F      Newtown              22:26     7:14  16  5              F1519    67.7       
44    365 Nickolas Sotiropoulos  M      Crownsville          22:40     7:18  14  7              M114     60.4       
45    475 GEORGE STEINBRONN JR.  M                           22:45     7:20  57  4              M5059    68.3       
46    380 Hannah Tindall         F      Telford              22:49     7:21  20  3              F2029    64.5       
47    493 CHRIS SARDY            M                           22:49     7:21  13  8              M114     61.4       
48    335 Lindsay Robbins        F      Cape May Court House 22:51     7:22  16  6              F1519    66.5       
49    133 Paul Campbell          M      Brooklyn             22:58     7:24  51  5              M5059    64.5       
50    268 Gina Mancini           F      Newtown              22:59     7:24  35  3              F3039    64.5       
51    597 MIKE SZKLARSKI         M                           23:00     7:25  36  7              M3039    57.7       
52    395 Warren Vibora          M      Galloway             23:00     7:25  51  6              M5059    64.4       
53    376 W. Suter               M      Wayne                23:11     7:28  11  9              M114     64.2       
54    228 Gavin Homan            M      Hainesport           23:13     7:29  19  8              M1519    55.8       
55    452 ELIAS ANCHARSKI        M                           23:13     7:29  25  7              M2029    55.7       
56    544 RYAN LYNEL             M                           23:15     7:30  18  9              M1519    55.8       
57    217 Dana Harris            F      Maple Shade          23:19     7:31  39  4              F3039    64.5       
58    201 Peter Garvey           M      Linwood              23:26     7:33  53  7              M5059    64.2       
59    484 AIDAN HIGGINS          M                           23:28     7:34  14  10             M114     58.3       
60    483 MIKE HIGGINS           M                           23:31     7:35  50  8              M5059    62.5       
61    164 evan dascher           M      Ocean City           23:34     7:36  18  10             M1519    55.0       
62    162 Aodhan Daly            M      Ocean City           23:35     7:36  14  11             M114     58.0       
63    506 TOM RUDAN              M                           23:40     7:38  60  1              M6069    67.2       
64    411 Michael Wiechec        M      Palm Coast           23:42     7:38  54  9              M5059    64.0       
65    579 CHANEY AUSTIN          F                           23:44     7:39  31  5              F3039    62.0       
66    281 Gavin Meiser           M      Media                23:45     7:39  15  11             M1519    56.5       
67    389 George Uron            M      Waterford Works      23:56     7:43  47  3              M4049    60.0       
68    586 B. GARWOOD             M                           23:57     7:43  10  12             M114     64.7       
69    474 TONY MANCINI           M                           23:58     7:44  57  10             M5059    64.8       
70    525 NATE FELDMAN           M                           23:59     7:44  36  8              M3039    55.4       
71    325 Julia Prata            F      Colorado Springs     23:59     7:44  14  1              F114     65.5       
72    564 KELLY SHAUGHHESSY      F                           24:02     7:45  19  7              F1519    61.2       
73    384 Hayden Tranter         M      Dunkirk              24:03     7:45  21  8              M2029    53.8       
74    107 Charles Arobone        M      Harleysville         24:03     7:45  13  13             M114     58.3       
75    399 Hope Walsh             F      Coatesville          24:05     7:46  23  4              F2029    61.1       
76    418 Henry Wun              M      Moorestown           24:06     7:46  55  11             M5059    63.4       
77    252 Megan Kelley           F      Egg Harbor Township  24:14     7:49  32  6              F3039    60.8       
78    524 D. HOPKINS             M                           24:16     7:49  12  14             M114     59.4       
79    459 CAROL MCCABE           F                           24:16     7:49  47  1              F4049    65.8       
80    469 CATHY WRIGHT           F                           24:22     7:51  66  1              F6069    82.1       
81    561 MICHAEL DUNCON         M                           24:24     7:52  59  12             M5059    64.7       
82    259 Alen Lepir             M      Conway               24:27     7:53  41  4              M4049    56.2       
83    248 Kim Keidat             F      Margate City         24:27     7:53  48  2              F4049    66.0       
84    260 Kerima Lepir           F      Conway               24:28     7:53  51  2              F5059    68.2       
85    198 Nick Foley             M      Robbinsville         24:35     7:55  16  12             M1519    53.8       
86    435 Devin Torres           M      Mount Laurel         24:42     7:58  13  15             M114     56.7       
87    458 NATE MCCABE            M                           24:43     7:58  15  13             M1519    54.3       
88    508 BILLY ERNST            M                           24:44     7:58  19  14             M1519    52.3       
89    342 Jamie Samia            F      Wilmington           24:47     7:59  37  7              F3039    60.2       
90    346 Emma Sardy             F      Ocean City           24:53     8:01  16  8              F1519    61.1       
91    417 Tom Willson            M      Parlin               24:55     8:02  43  5              M4049    56.0       
92    227 Valerie Hollywood      F      Somers Point         24:56     8:02  34  8              F3039    59.3       
93    577 MARK LEMON             M                           24:58     8:03  60  2              M6069    63.7       
94    273 Keith Marshall         M      West Chester         25:02     8:04  41  6              M4049    54.9       
95    496 CHARLES TONEY          M                           25:04     8:05  51  13             M5059    59.1       
96    560 HANNAH ROBINSON        F                           25:09     8:06  27  5              F2029    58.5       
97    181 Joe Feliciani          M      Newtown              25:10     8:07  62  3              M6069    64.3       
98    192 REBECCA FISHER         F                           25:12     8:07  46  3              F4049    62.8       
99    539 TOM GARVEY             M                           25:14     8:08  56  14             M5059    61.0       
100   512 PATRICK KANE           M                           25:15     8:08  41  7              M4049    54.4       
101   337 LuAnn Robertson        F      Ocean City           25:18     8:09  58  3              F5059    71.5       
102   108 Jim Assal              M      Lansdale             25:18     8:09  75  1              M7098    73.9       
103   438 Annie Weisbecker       F      Egg Harbor Township  25:23     8:11  16  9              F1519    59.9       
104   549 NICK ALLEN             M                           25:25     8:12  14  16             M114     53.8       
105   488 ANDY AUPPERLE          M                           25:26     8:12  36  9              M3039    52.2       
106   393 Noah Vetter            M      Kensington           25:32     8:14  14  17             M114     53.6       
107   570 MARY CIPPERMAN         F                           25:37     8:15  15  10             F1519    60.3       
108   514 HEIDI BRISTOL          F                           25:40     8:16  51  4              F5059    65.0       
109   423 Isabella Zalescik      F      Burlington           25:42     8:17  15  11             F1519    60.1       
110   557 PAMELA PACIFICO        F                           25:45     8:18  45  4              F4049    60.9       
111   481 EMILY HOFF             F                           25:49     8:19  21  6              F2029    57.0       
112   117 Ty Barberi             M      Lumberton            25:52     8:20  13  18             M114     54.2       
113   472 JACQUELINE WILLSON     F                           25:54     8:21  38  9              F3039    57.8       
114   312 Tadris Parker          M      Absecon              26:00     8:23  44  8              M4049    54.0       
115   208 Stephen Gozdan         M      Glenside             26:00     8:23  56  15             M5059    59.2       
116   298 Ronald Myer            M      Lancaster            26:02     8:24  50  16             M5059    56.5       
117   239 Mark Johnson           M      Williamstown         26:04     8:24  48  9              M4049    55.5       
118   292 Grace Morris           F      Hainesport           26:04     8:24  16  12             F1519    58.3       
119   288 C. Minshall            M      Egg Harbor Township  26:06     8:25  11  20             M114     57.0       
120   113 Brock Barberi          M      Lumberton            26:06     8:25  14  19             M114     52.4       
121   424 Katie Zalescik         F      Burlington           26:14     8:27  47  5              F4049    60.9       
122   310 Megan Panaccio         F      Philadelphia         26:15     8:28  41  6              F4049    57.9       
123   142 Jen Cassidy            F      Bridgeton            26:15     8:28  44  7              F4049    59.2       
124   370 Meredith Steele        F      Marmora              26:15     8:28  19  13             F1519    56.1       
125   422 Chuck Zalescik         M      Burlington           26:15     8:28  46  10             M4049    54.3       
126   109 Teresa Atkinson        F      Dorchester           26:18     8:29  28  7              F2029    55.9       
127   448 B. Bellew              M      Broomall             26:23     8:30  11  21             M114     56.4       
128   299 Joshua Newman          M      Ocean City           26:23     8:30  15  15             M1519    50.9       
129   382 Sarah Tindall          F      Telford              26:25     8:31  17  14             F1519    56.6       
130   594 SANDY TAYLOR           F                           26:34     8:34  56  5              F5059    66.5       
131   443 MaryJo Bellew          F      Broomall             26:36     8:34  47  8              F4049    60.0       
132   520 ROBERT AUEN            M                           26:36     8:35  50  17             M5059    55.2       
133   404 Lynn Weiler            F      Egg Harbor Township  26:45     8:38  38  10             F3039    56.0       
134   141 Stephanie Caruso       F      Egg Harbor City      26:46     8:38  49  9              F4049    61.0       
135   318 Ken Perry              M      Millville            26:46     8:38  63  4              M6069    60.9       
136   134 Joanna Campione        F      Ocean City           26:51     8:39  42  10             F4049    57.0       
137   453 COLIN CONWAY           M                           26:54     8:40  27  9              M2029    48.1       
138   523 D. MATTHEWS            M                           26:58     8:41  11  22             M114     55.2       
139   547 PETER DRISCOLL         M                           26:59     8:42  23  10             M2029    47.9       
140   313 Elizabeth Payne        F      Villas               26:59     8:42  20  8              F2029    54.5       
141   163 Albert Dascher         M      Ocean City           27:04     8:43  21  11             M2029    47.8       
142   190 MATTHEW FISHER         M                           27:05     8:44  46  11             M4049    52.7       
143   456 MICHAEL VANDERHOFF     M                           27:07     8:44  60  5              M6069    58.7       
144   188 E. FISHER              M                           27:08     8:45  11  23             M114     54.9       
145   565 AUGIE DEFELICE         M                           27:09     8:45  43  12             M4049    51.4       
146   519 JONATHAN NASSER        M                           27:10     8:46  47  13             M4049    52.9       
147   447 Aidan Bellew           M      Broomall             27:14     8:47  13  24             M114     51.4       
148   521 PAT SCOTT              M                           27:18     8:48  51  18             M5059    54.3       
149   495 MARYBETH TONEY         F                           27:19     8:48  51  6              F5059    61.0       
150   158 Melissa Czajkowski     F      Staten Island        27:21     8:49  41  11             F4049    55.6       
151   135 Thomas Campo           M      Woodbury             27:23     8:50  72  2              M7098    65.2       
152   317 Lori Pelliccia         F      Easthampton          27:26     8:51  32  11             F3039    53.7       
153   293 Bobby Moves            M      Mays Landing         27:32     8:53  64  6              M6069    59.8       
154   436 Frank Weisbecker       M      Egg Harbor Township  27:34     8:53  58  19             M5059    56.8       
155   291 Alison Morris          F      Wayne                27:37     8:54  35  12             F3039    53.6       
156   168 Laura DeFlavia         F      Collegeville         27:40     8:55  45  12             F4049    56.7       
157   120 Pam Bing               F      Newtown              27:43     8:56  46  13             F4049    57.1       
158   464 JEFFREY H SATHERLAND   M                           27:43     8:56  54  20             M5059    54.7       
159   238 Luddy Johnson          F      Williamstown         27:47     8:57  43  14             F4049    55.5       
160   137 Emma Cardwell          F      Fort Washington      27:56     9:00  23  9              F2029    52.7       
161   388 Irina Tyshkevich       F      Philadelphia         28:01     9:02  30  13             F3039    52.5       
162   467 FRANK BROOMELL         M                           28:02     9:02  62  7              M6069    57.7       
163   295 MICHAEL MULLANEY       M      Sea Isle City        28:05     9:03  64  8              M6069    58.6       
164   289 Kimberly Minshall      F      Egg Harbor Township  28:06     9:04  45  15             F4049    55.8       
165   412 Jeremiah Williams      M      Collingswood         28:10     9:05  35  10             M3039    46.9       
166   485 SOPHIA DAVIS           F                           28:13     9:06  18  15             F1519    52.4       
167   149 Keith Conner           M      Mays Landing         28:14     9:06  51  21             M5059    52.5       
168   558 M. MALINOWKI           M                           28:15     9:07  11  25             M114     52.7       
169   559 PATTI MALNOWSKI        F                           28:17     9:07  42  16             F4049    54.1       
170   478 TIM BEAVER             M                           28:17     9:07                                         
171   587 C. GALLO               M                           28:18     9:07  8   26             M114     60.5       
172   263 C. Lysinger            M      Ocean City           28:20     9:08  12  27             M114     50.8       
173   566 BOB ZENTMEZEZ          M                           28:30     9:11  62  9              M6069    56.8       
174   480 OREN RODRIGUEZ         M                           28:33     9:12  41  14             M4049    48.1       
175   598 TINA WAGNER            F                           28:35     9:13  61  2              F6069    65.7       
176   126 Bryce Brielmann        M      Bradenton            28:40     9:14  13  28             M114     48.9       
177   179 Daniel Farrell         M      Ocean City           28:41     9:15  58  22             M5059    54.6       
178   159 Frank D'Angelo         M      Center Valley        28:54     9:19  56  23             M5059    53.3       
179   148 Denise Conner          F      Moorestown           28:57     9:20  47  17             F4049    55.2       
180   165 Mitchell Dascher       M      Ocean City           28:59     9:21  52  24             M5059    51.5       
181   585 JANET GALLO            F                           29:03     9:22  40  18             F4049    52.1       
182   575 ANDI HELPHENSTINE      F                           29:14     9:26  13  2              F114     54.9       
183   209 Debbie Grbic           F      Bridgeton            29:18     9:27  48  19             F4049    55.1       
184   517 AUDREY MURPHY          F                           29:20     9:27  50  7              F5059    56.2       
185   363 Richard Smith          M      Vineland             29:27     9:30  63  10             M6069    55.4       
186   437 Jane Weisbecker        F      Egg Harbor Township  29:30     9:31  58  8              F5059    61.3       
188   280 Timothy McNamara       M      Hamilton             29:34     9:32  57  25             M5059    52.5       
189   302 Pam OBrien             F      Sicklerville         29:35     9:32  48  20             F4049    54.6       
190   596 ALEN BEATTY            M                           29:36     9:32  60  11             M6069    53.8       
191   247 Michael Kehoe          M      Marlton              29:36     9:32  55  26             M5059    51.6       
192   513 UNKNOWN RUNNER         M                           29:38     9:33                                         
193   343 Danielle Santamaria    F      Phoenixville         29:48     9:37  13  3              F114     53.8       
194   226 Chloe Hofmann          F      Birdsboro            29:58     9:40  21  10             F2029    49.1       
195   449 Paul Cawley            M      Absecon              29:59     9:40  65  12             M6069    55.4       
196   374 John Suter             M      Wayne                29:59     9:40  51  27             M5059    49.4       
197   153 Ben Cooper             M      Springfield          30:01     9:41  35  11             M3039    44.0       
198   531 JERRY KELLY            M                           30:03     9:41  47  15             M4049    47.8       
199   364 Matthew Sotiropoulos   M      Crownsville          30:03     9:41  13  29             M114     46.6       
200   122 Bob Blevin             M      Marmora              30:06     9:42  70  3              M7098    57.8       
201   139 Sarah Cardwell         F      Fort Washington      30:08     9:43  26  11             F2029    48.8       
202   491 BARB BAMFORD           F                           30:20     9:47  50  9              F5059    54.4       
203   383 Julie Toner            F      Lansdale             30:22     9:47  55  10             F5059    57.5       
204   595 KRISTEN BEATTY         F                           30:24     9:48  27  12             F2029    48.4       
205   581 CHRIS FRENCH           M                           30:26     9:49  56  28             M5059    50.6       
206   178 Traci Eynon            F      Downingtown          30:32     9:50  31  14             F3039    48.2       
207   430 Sherry Tracey          F      Havertown            30:36     9:52  40  21             F4049    49.4       
208   262 Trudy Lowe             F      Sicklerville         30:38     9:53  60  3              F6069    60.5       
209   588 ANNE HAAG              F                           30:38     9:53  54  11             F5059    56.3       
210   574 MIKENZIE HELPHENSTINE  F                           30:56     9:58  40  22             F4049    48.9       
211   340 Frank Romond           M      Lumberton            30:58     9:59  61  13             M6069    51.8       
212   509 KATIE ERNST            F                           31:00     10:00 17  16             F1519    48.2       
213   345 Amy Sardy              F      Ocean City           31:03     10:01 45  23             F4049    50.5       
214   489 RICK MCKEE             M                           31:07     10:02 66  14             M6069    53.8       
215   410 Kathy Wiechec          F      Palm Coast           31:08     10:02 57  12             F5059    57.4       
216   497 FINBAR TONEY           M                           31:09     10:02 16  16             M1519    42.5       
217   593 A. SILL                F                           31:10     10:03 11  4              F114     54.0       
218   600 MICHAEL RUSS           M                           31:16     10:05 64  15             M6069    52.7       
219   330 Stacy Richey           F      Linwood              31:17     10:05 29  13             F2029    47.0       
220   138 Robert Cardwell        M      Glenside             31:17     10:05 65  16             M6069    53.1       
221   507 DANIEL SMITH           M                           31:20     10:06 43  16             M4049    44.5       
222   314 james Peck             M      Northfield           31:21     10:07 54  29             M5059    48.4       
223   361 JEAN Smith             F      Vineland             31:22     10:07 71  1              F7098    68.4       
224   315 Janet Peck             F      Northfield           31:22     10:07 51  13             F5059    53.2       
225   253 Kelly Kelly            F      Ocean City           31:26     10:08 49  24             F4049    51.9       
226   344 Natalie Santamaria     F      Phoenixville         31:26     10:08 15  17             F1519    49.2       
227   235 Dawn Inglin            F      Ocean City           31:29     10:09 59  14             F5059    58.2       
228   356 Brooke Simonson        F      Warrington           31:34     10:11 18  18             F1519    46.8       
229   592 R. SILL                F                           31:38     10:12 9   5              F114     56.4       
230   542 C. RAVEN               M                           31:40     10:12 11  30             M114     47.0       
231   591 DAVE SILL              M      WYNNEWOOD            31:41     10:13 47  17             M4049    45.3       
232   518 AVA MURPHY             F                           31:42     10:13 14  6              F114     49.6       
233   479 MIKAYALA BEAVER        F                           31:42     10:13 20  14             F2029    46.4       
234   319 Danielle Pizza         F      Norristown           31:44     10:14 39  15             F3039    47.4       
235   353 Paul Sikora            M      Egg Harbor Township  31:44     10:14 42  18             M4049    43.6       
236   573 PAT CUMMINGS           F                           31:48     10:15                                        
237   505 DANA PILEIRO           F                           31:50     10:16 50  15             F5059    51.8       
238   599 JOE CARR               M                           31:54     10:17 68  17             M6069    53.4       
239   115 Dawn Barberi           F      Lumberton            31:55     10:17 44  25             F4049    48.7       
240   308 Ashton Paladino        F      Williamstown         31:56     10:18 17  19             F1519    46.8       
241   398 Rebekah Vielehr        F      Haddonfield          32:00     10:19 16  20             F1519    47.5       
242   174 Michael Delaurentis    M      LansdaleLansdale     32:02     10:20 30  12             M3039    40.5       
243   468 ANNA BROOMELL          F                           32:03     10:20 57  16             F5059    55.8       
244   332 Alan Richter           M      Branchburg           32:06     10:21 60  18             M6069    49.6       
245   400 Helene Weathers        F      Media                32:07     10:21 66  4              F6069    62.3       
246   265 Fran Mack              F      Northfield           32:07     10:21 58  17             F5059    56.3       
247   397 Logan Vielehr          M      Haddonfield          32:10     10:22 26  12             M2029    40.2       
248   199 Michele Gamble         F      Millsboro            32:17     10:24 50  18             F5059    51.1       
249   124 Lois Brennan           F      Palm Coast           32:19     10:25 61  5              F6069    58.1       
250   460 LEN DOUGHTY            M                           32:20     10:25 61  19             M6069    49.6       
251   157 Michael Cronin         M      Cape May Court House 32:34     10:30 52  30             M5059    45.8       
252   466 TOM BECK               M                           32:40     10:32 67  20             M6069    51.7       
253   290 leslie montgomery      F      Garnet Valley        32:44     10:33 55  19             F5059    53.3       
254   379 Donna Tindall          F      Telford              32:51     10:35 51  20             F5059    50.8       
255   320 Yaitza Plaud           F      Galloway             32:52     10:36 36  16             F3039    45.2       
256   538 CAROL RUSS             F                           32:56     10:37 58  21             F5059    54.9       
257   284 Greg Merritt           M      Ocean City           32:58     10:38 70  4              M7098    52.8       
258   234 Theresa Impastato      F      Cherry Hill          32:58     10:38 37  17             F3039    45.2       
259   492 HEATHER CONNOLLY       F                           32:58     10:38 49  26             F4049    49.5       
260   155 Rhonda Crimi           F      Mays Landing         33:01     10:39 49  27             F4049    49.4       
261   433 Jack Jacobs            M      Houston              33:04     10:40 58  31             M5059    47.4       
262   567 KIRA PEPEK             F                           33:08     10:41 30  18             F3039    44.4       
263   563 JOSEPH DODDS           M                           33:16     10:44 37  13             M3039    40.2       
264   251 M. Kelley              F      Egg Harbor Township  33:17     10:44 8   7              F114     55.5       
265   103 John Alleman           M      Absecon              33:22     10:45 48  19             M4049    43.4       
266   477 MARY BEAVER            F                           33:24     10:46 52  22             F5059    50.5       
267   169 Vincent DeFlavia       M      Collegeville         33:24     10:46 45  20             M4049    42.4       
268   230 Bud Horner             M      Margate City         33:29     10:48 58  32             M5059    46.8       
269   408 C. Whalen              M      Haddon Township      33:40     10:51 12  31             M114     42.8       
270   144 Clay Chandler          M      Philadelphia         33:46     10:53 64  21             M6069    48.8       
271   392 Mark Vetter            M      Kensington           33:49     10:54 46  21             M4049    42.2       
272   378 Steve Tabor            M      Harvey Cedars        33:49     10:54 58  33             M5059    46.3       
273   214 LINDA GRONERT          F                           33:49     10:54 66  6              F6069    59.2       
274   394 Regina Vetter          F      Kensington           33:50     10:54 44  28             F4049    45.9       
275   306 Tim Olexy              M      Gloucester City      34:02     10:58 38  14             M3039    39.6       
276   568 LAURA ARCHIE           F                           34:06     11:00 57  23             F5059    52.4       
277   540 VIVAN TULL             F                           34:07     11:00 13  8              F114     47.0       
278   541 ASHLEY TULL            F                           34:08     11:00 13  9              F114     47.0       
279   582 TOM CHAPMAN            M                           34:12     11:02 65  22             M6069    48.5       
280   339 phil robinson          M      Galloway             34:14     11:02 48  22             M4049    42.3       
281   338 Janelle Robinson       F      Galloway             34:14     11:02 46  29             F4049    46.2       
282   215 William Haines         M      Chatsworth           34:17     11:03 65  23             M6069    48.4       
283   307 SIERRA ORTIZ           F      Egg Harbor Township  34:27     11:07 14  10             F114     45.6       
284   434 Daria Torres           F      Mount Laurel         34:36     11:09 44  30             F4049    44.9       
285   129 DJ Brown               M      Bridgeton            34:45     11:12 32  15             M3039    37.5       
286   276 Robert Maxwell         M      Lansdale             34:47     11:13 55  34             M5059    43.9       
287   455 PHILIN CONWAY          M                           34:52     11:15 52  35             M5059    42.8       
288   416 S. Willson             M      Parlin               34:55     11:16 11  32             M114     42.6       
289   146 T. Chiolan             M      Ocean City           35:00     11:17 12  33             M114     41.2       
290   145 Brian Chiolan          M      Newtown              35:00     11:17 50  36             M5059    42.0       
291   245 George Keefe           M      Trenton              35:05     11:19 61  24             M6069    45.7       
292   246 Patty Keefer-Davis     F      Galloway             35:07     11:19 62  7              F6069    54.1       
293   286 Raymond Miller         M      Lincoln University   35:16     11:22 53  37             M5059    42.7       
294   576 GLENN MARTINS          M                           35:17     11:22 65  25             M6069    47.0       
295   184 Vincent Finore         M      Glassboro            35:17     11:23 39  16             M3039    38.4       
296   326 Russ Pritchard         M      Sicklerville         35:17     11:23 55  38             M5059    43.3       
297   210 Lee Grbic              M      Bridgeton            35:18     11:23 48  23             M4049    41.0       
298   301 John OBrien            M      Sicklerville         35:32     11:27 46  24             M4049    40.1       
299   421 Michael Zaic           M      Bayville             35:37     11:29 38  17             M3039    37.8       
300   369 Bruce Stavitsky        M      Caldwell             35:37     11:29 62  26             M6069    45.4       
301   385 Joseph Trout           M      Philadelphia         35:40     11:30 60  27             M6069    44.6       
302   556 SHERRI DOUGHERTY       F                           35:52     11:34 50  24             F5059    46.0       
303   529 G. MANGAN              F                           35:55     11:35 8   11             F114     51.4       
304   377 Ellen Tabor            F      Harvey Cedars        35:58     11:36 57  25             F5059    49.7       
305   357 Daiana Simonson        F      Warrington           35:59     11:36 51  26             F5059    46.3       
306   515 MICHAEL DEFUSCO        M                           36:00     11:36 26  13             M2029    35.9       
307   407 Cynthia West-Schaefer  F      Northfield           36:02     11:37 55  27             F5059    48.4       
308   160 Jean D'Angelo          F      Center Valley        36:05     11:38 48  31             F4049    44.7       
309   528 CORRIE MANGAN          F                           36:06     11:38 44  32             F4049    43.1       
310   530 K. MANGAN              F                           36:06     11:38 12  12             F114     45.4       
311   445 E. Bellew              F      Broomall             36:12     11:40 8   13             F114     51.0       
312   572 KATE WARDEN            F                           36:17     11:42                                        
313   501 HR HIZLER JR           M                           36:21     11:43 58  39             M5059    43.1       
314   193 DAVID FLAHERTY         M                           36:21     11:43 66  28             M6069    46.1       
315   502 GRACE MAJOR            F                           36:23     11:44 13  14             F114     44.1       
316   218 Ryan Harris            M      Maple Shade          36:24     11:44 33  18             M3039    35.9       
317   503 BECKY MAJOR            F                           36:24     11:44 48  33             F4049    44.3       
318   216 Terri-Lynn Hamby       F      Villas               36:26     11:45 48  34             F4049    44.3       
319   462 ALISON MAXWELL         F                           36:34     11:47 18  21             F1519    40.4       
320   516 MADELINE MURPHY        F                           36:35     11:48 15  22             F1519    42.2       
321   264 Lisa Lysinger          F      Ocean City           36:35     11:48 42  35             F4049    41.8       
322   352 Danielle Sikora        F      Egg Harbor Township  36:42     11:50 47  36             F4049    43.5       
323   446 Q. Bellew              M      Broomall             36:45     11:51 10  34             M114     42.2       
324   511 ERIN ERNST             F                           36:47     11:51 14  15             F114     42.7       
325   444 Sean Bellew            M      Broomall             36:47     11:52 46  25             M4049    38.8       
326   185 Cinthia Fiorentino     F      Galloway             37:09     11:59 48  37             F4049    43.4       
327   176 David DelleMonache     M      Mantua               37:11     11:59 50  40             M5059    39.5       
328   465 EILEEN BECK            F                           37:13     12:00 66  8              F6069    53.8       
329   112 Chris Ballard          F      Absecon              37:25     12:04 42  38             F4049    40.9       
330   116 Ed Barberi             M      Lumberton            37:32     12:06 46  26             M4049    38.0       
331   522 BRIDGET FAIRBURN       F                           37:37     12:08 59  28             F5059    48.7       
332   334 K. Rizzo               F      Galloway             37:38     12:08 12  16             F114     43.6       
333   110 Katie Ayers            F      Galloway             37:38     12:08 36  19             F3039    39.5       
334   451 C. Dirkes              M      Ocean City           37:44     12:10 11  35             M114     39.4       
335   450 Kristine Dirkes        F      Ocean City           37:44     12:10 48  39             F4049    42.8       
336   104 Matthew Allgaier       M      West Chester         38:07     12:17 43  27             M4049    36.6       
337   183 Becca Fenstermaker     F      Chatsworth           38:07     12:17 44  40             F4049    40.8       
338   206 Hillary Goldstein      F      Ventnor City         38:11     12:19 51  29             F5059    43.7       
339   296 Jill Mullins           F      Ocean City           38:16     12:20 39  20             F3039    39.3       
340   231 JAIME HUBBARD          F      Egg Harbor Township  38:16     12:20 39  21             F3039    39.3       
341   589 CINDY FERTECH          F                           38:23     12:23 50  30             F5059    43.0       
342   275 Belinda Maurone        F      millville            38:34     12:26 45  41             F4049    40.7       
343   359 James Siwek            M      Vineland             38:35     12:26 44  28             M4049    36.4       
344   143 Sara-Kate Cassidy      F      Bridgeton            38:39     12:28 15  23             F1519    40.0       
345   222 George Heinrich        M      Abington             38:42     12:29 49  29             M4049    37.7       
346   219 Robert Harron          M      Mays Landing         38:48     12:31 78  5              M7098    51.0       
347   111 Dylan Bakley           M      Northfield           39:08     12:37 34  19             M3039    33.6       
348   257 Erik Lange             M      West Deptford        39:28     12:44 51  41             M5059    37.5       
349   249 Carolyn Keith          F      Mount Ephraim        39:32     12:45 55  31             F5059    44.1       
350   223 Lindsay Heinrich       F      Abington             39:33     12:45 15  24             F1519    39.1       
351   504 LAURA MITCHELL         F                           39:37     12:47 50  32             F5059    41.6       
352   187 Robert Fischer         M      Ocean City           40:27     13:03 50  42             M5059    36.3       
353   548 T. CAMPO               M                           40:28     13:03 10  36             M114     38.3       
354   186 Heather Fischer        F      Ocean City           40:29     13:03 47  42             F4049    39.4       
355   510 BILL ERNST             M                           40:35     13:05 55  43             M5059    37.6       
356   261 Paula Londono          F      Egg Harbor Township  40:37     13:06 50  33             F5059    40.6       
357   550 TOM CAMPO              M                           40:37     13:06 48  30             M4049    35.6       
358   536 R. RODRIGUEZ           F                           40:50     13:10 10  17             F114     42.4       
359   375 Karen Suter            F      Wayne                41:02     13:14 46  43             F4049    38.5       
360   224 Jen Heller             F      Absecon              41:02     13:14 41  44             F4049    37.1       
361   571 TODD CIPPERMAN         M                           41:13     13:17 52  44             M5059    36.2       
362   406 Susan Werner           F      Linwood              41:20     13:20 61  9              F6069    45.4       
363   454 MARGARET CONWAY        F                           41:29     13:22 55  34             F5059    42.1       
364   156 Robert Crimi           M      Mays Landing         41:31     13:23 19  17             M1519    31.2       
365   470 J. KANE                F                           41:31     13:23 10  18             F114     41.7       
366   471 JEN KANE               F                           41:33     13:24 39  22             F3039    36.2       
367   309 Karen Paladino         F      Williamstown         41:36     13:25 44  45             F4049    37.4       
368   237 Josh Jarrett           M      Perkasie             41:40     13:26 20  14             M2029    31.1       
369   283 DAWN MENSZAK           F      Perkasie             41:41     13:26 55  35             F5059    41.9       
370   125 A. Brielmann           F      Lakewood Ranch       41:50     13:29 9   19             F114     42.6       
371   127 Joseph Brielmann       M      Lakewood Ranch       41:54     13:31 48  31             M4049    34.6       
372   331 Stephanie Richey       F      Linwood              42:00     13:32 65  10             F6069    47.0       
373   415 L. Willson             M      Parlin               42:26     13:41 11  37             M114     35.1       
374   147 Joan Clifford          F      Saddle River         42:39     13:45 54  36             F5059    40.4       
375   171 Julia DeFusco          F      Chalfont             42:43     13:46 17  25             F1519    35.0       
376   482 KATIE HOFF             F                           42:47     13:48 20  15             F2029    34.4       
377   348 O. Schad               F      Arlington            42:47     13:48 9   20             F114     41.7       
378   473 JASMIN SHELLEY         F                           42:54     13:50 43  46             F4049    36.0       
379   180 Patti Farrell          F      Ocean City           43:13     13:56 67  11             F6069    46.9       
380   347 Fred Schad             M      Arlington            43:14     13:56 38  20             M3039    31.1       
381   537 MELISSA RODRIGUEZ      F                           43:25     14:00 45  47             F4049    36.1       
382   294 Barbara Moyer          F      Harleysville         44:18     14:17 78  2              F7098    53.8       
383   152 Rae Cook               F      Ocean City           44:19     14:17 45  48             F4049    35.4       
384   490 LINDA MCKEE            F                           44:57     14:30 65  12             F6069    43.9       
385   305 Stephanie Oiler        F      Chalfont             45:08     14:33 27  16             F2029    32.6       
386   131 bill bull              M      Berwick              45:10     14:34 64  29             M6069    36.4       
387   170 Antonella DeFusco      F      Chalfont             46:11     14:53 56  37             F5059    38.3       
388   197 Natalie Foley          F      Robbinsville         46:40     15:03 14  21             F114     33.7       
389   105 Chuck Allison          M      Ocean City           47:01     15:10 72  6              M7098    38.0       
390   532 ERIN KAIGHN            F                           47:09     15:12 29  17             F2029    31.2       
391   535 E. RODRIGUEZ           F                           47:16     15:15 10  22             F114     36.6       
392   526 ROBERT BASISTA         M                           47:17     15:15 44  32             M4049    29.7       
393   161 Alyson Dagen           F      Northfield           47:21     15:16 29  18             F2029    31.1       
394   534 LORETTA MORRISON       F                           49:03     15:49 53  38             F5059    34.8       
395   207 Patricia Goldstein     F      Margate City         49:42     16:01 73  3              F7098    44.4       
396   396 Anonymous Participant  M      Haddonfield          51:01     16:27 53  45             M5059    29.5       
397   543 PETER DRISCOLL         M                           51:14     16:31 52  46             M5059    29.1       
398   200 Melinda Garrison       F      Port Norris          51:29     16:36 38  23             F3039    29.1       
399   590 BASIL BECK             M                           51:54     16:44 81  7              M7098    40.8       
400   350 Hannah Schairer        F      Egg Harbor City      52:46     17:01 18  26             F1519    28.0       
401   351 Jennifer Schairer      F      Egg Harbor City      52:48     17:02 51  39             F5059    31.6       
402   414 Kerri Willson          F      Parlin               53:32     17:16 44  49             F4049    29.0       
403   413 C. Willson             M      Parlin               53:33     17:16 9   38             M114     30.3       
404   487 JILL ANGIE             F                           56:20     18:10 51  40             F5059    29.6       
405   499 BROOKE MCCELTIGAN      F                           1:03:32   20:29 16  27             F1519    23.9       
406   584 LINOLA PRADY           F                           1:05:42   21:11 70  4              F7098    32.2       
407   498 DECLAN TONEY           M                           1:06:25   21:25 14  39             M114     20.6       
408   101 JOHN ABATE             M      Havertown            1:08:01   21:56 61  30             M6069    23.6       
      349 Christian Schairer     M      Egg Harbor City                      13                                     
      367 Z. Sotiropoulos        M      Crownsville                          12                                     
      425 W. Zalescik            M      Burlington                           12                                     
      114 Connor Barberi         M      Lumberton                            17                                     
      439 Sam Weisbecker         M      Egg Harbor Township                  15                                     
      441 Lorenzo Barbera        M      Egg Harbor Township                  15                                     
      500 DEVON CARLILSE         F                                           16                                     
      121 Jake Birch             M      Ocean City                           29                                     
      327 Tom Pritchard          M      Sicklerville                         21                                     
      440 Rob Kozlowski          M      Egg Harbor Township                  28                                     
      387 Sabrina Truglio        F      Clementon                            28                                     
      405 Jessica Weinstein      F      Atlantic City                        28                                     
      432 Madeline Craig         F      Phoenixville                         26                                     
      212 Trevor Grech           M      Sarasota                             37                                     
      213 Anthony Greco          M      Ho Ho Kus                            37                                     
      341 Dan Samia              M      Wilmington                           36                                     
      533 MIKE ALVEN             M                                           38                                     
      102 Christina Akers        F      Bridgeton                            38                                     
      211 Rhyan Grech            F      Philadelphia                         39                                     
      278 Kelly McLaughlin       F      Northfield                           31                                     
      333 Felicia Rivera         F      Mays Landing                         37                                     
      358 Brynn Sissman          F      Ocean View                           34                                     
      177 Stef DeSatnick         F      Stone Harbor                         40                                     
      236 Melissa Isibel         F      Clayton                              41                                     
      258 Lynn Latham            F      EHT                                  46                                     
      300 Schuyler Nunn          F      Glensidendmoor                       48                                     
      371 Alicia Stokes          F      Cape May Court House                 47                                     
      202 Sal Gerace             M      Egg Harbor Township                  59                                     
      328 Howard Rahmlow         M      Lansdale                             55                                     
      303 Anonymous Participant  F      Vineland                             56                                     
      366 Renie Sotiropoulos     F      Crownsville                          50                                     
      203 KEVIN GILBOY           M      NARBETH                              63                                     
      240 Cliff Jones            M      Greenwich                            69                                     
      136 Charlotte Cardwell     F      Fort Washington                      63                                     
      204 MARY BETH GILBOY       F      NARBETH                              63                                     
      254 Beej Kinkade           F      Port Republic                        61                                     
      304 Mary OConnor           F      Ocean City                           62                                     
      266 Duncan MacMillian      M      Burlington                           81                                     
      390 Frank A Ursomarso, Jr. M      Wilmington                           54                                     


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib Age Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ====== ================= ===== 
1     ANDREW DEMARID  580 26  M                        17:19 
2     EVAN SCHMEIZER  562 20  M                        17:19 
3     Chris Pelliccia 316 33  M      Easthampton MA US 18:05 


M 1-14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Quinn Smith  362 13  5       Royersford PA US 18:22 
2     T. ZWALL     429 12  17                       20:26 
3     E. Weber     401 12  18      Fanwood NJ US    20:28 
4     G. Smith     360 12  21      royersford PA US 20:41 
5     HARRY FISHER 189 13  34                       21:46 


M 15-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Jesse Wun     420 18  6       Moorestown NJ US       18:51 
2     Gabriel Prata 323 16  7       Colorado Springs CO US 18:55 
3     teddy Raven   329 15  11      Sea Isle City NJ US    19:19 
4     OLIVER FISHER 191 15  31                             21:40 
5     DREW DRISCOLL 545 18  33                             21:42 


M 20-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Stephen Hoffman  431 28  4       Ocean City NJ US      18:16 
2     Zachary Brooks   128 27  8       Williamstown NJ US    18:57 
3     David MacMurtrie 267 28  14      Philadelphia PA US    20:04 
4     Cody Hegarty     221 24  15      San Luis Obispo CA US 20:18 
5     JOHN ARCHIE      569 22  16                            20:22 


M 30-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                  Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ========================= ===== 
1     John McMichael    279 39  12      Vincentown NJ US          19:23 
2     GARY JAVADI       527 39  13                                19:57 
3     Michael Martirone 274 34  23      Egg Harbor Township NJ US 21:07 
4     Justin Kelley     250 32  26      Egg Harbor Township NJ US 21:21 
5     Dan Whalen        409 38  28      Haddon Township NJ US     21:30 


M 40-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Jeffrey Prata 324 46  10      Colorado Springs CO US 19:06 
2     Harlen Jones  241 42  29      Estell Manor NJ US     21:33 
3     George Uron   389 47  67      Waterford Works NJ US  23:56 
4     Alen Lepir    259 41  82      Conway NH US           24:27 
5     Tom Willson   417 43  91      Parlin NJ US           24:55 


M 50-59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Keith Tindall         381 50  25      Telford PA US    21:18 
2     Kevin Cook            151 53  27      Ocean City NJ US 21:24 
3     TIM ZWALL             428 50  32                       21:41 
4     GEORGE STEINBRONN JR. 475 57  45                       22:45 
5     Paul Campbell         133 51  49      Brooklyn NY US   22:58 


M 60-69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     TOM RUDAN          506 60  63                      23:40 
2     MARK LEMON         577 60  93                      24:58 
3     Joe Feliciani      181 62  97      Newtown PA US   25:10 
4     Ken Perry          318 63  135     Millville NJ US 26:46 
5     MICHAEL VANDERHOFF 456 60  143                     27:07 


M 70-98
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jim Assal     108 75  102     Lansdale PA US     25:18 
2     Thomas Campo  135 72  151     Woodbury NJ US     27:23 
3     Bob Blevin    122 70  200     Marmora NJ US      30:06 
4     Greg Merritt  284 70  257     Ocean City NJ US   32:58 
5     Robert Harron 219 78  346     Mays Landing NJ US 38:48 


F 1-14
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Julia Prata         325 14  71      Colorado Springs CO US 23:59 
2     ANDI HELPHENSTINE   575 13  182                            29:14 
3     Danielle Santamaria 343 13  193     Phoenixville PA US     29:48 
4     A. SILL             593 11  217                            31:10 
5     R. SILL             592 9   229                            31:38 


F 15-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     EMMA ZWALL   427 15  9                        19:01 
2     ABBY ZWALL   426 17  30                       21:38 
3     CASEY MCLEES 463 16  37                       21:53 
4     Jamie Wun    419 19  40      Moorestown NJ US 22:03 
5     Olivia Bing  119 16  43      Newtown PA US    22:26 


F 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     SARAH LEMON     578 21  24                        21:15 
2     Avery Hodgson   225 26  41      Surf city NJ US   22:20 
3     Hannah Tindall  380 20  46      Telford PA US     22:49 
4     Hope Walsh      399 23  75      Coatesville PA US 24:05 
5     HANNAH ROBINSON 560 27  96                        25:09 


F 30-39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Stephanie VandenBerg 391 30  19      Northfield NJ US  20:28 
2     Heather Spinney      368 31  20      Dorchester MA US  20:36 
3     Gina Mancini         268 35  50      Newtown PA US     22:59 
4     Dana Harris          217 39  57      Maple Shade NJ US 23:19 
5     CHANEY AUSTIN        579 31  65                        23:44 


F 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     CAROL MCCABE    459 47  79                         24:16 
2     Kim Keidat      248 48  83      Margate City NJ US 24:27 
3     REBECCA FISHER  192 46  98                         25:12 
4     PAMELA PACIFICO 557 45  110                        25:45 
5     Katie Zalescik  424 47  121     Burlington NJ US   26:14 


F 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Susan Flynn     194 53  42      Philadelphia PA US 22:21 
2     Kerima Lepir    260 51  84      Conway NH US       24:28 
3     LuAnn Robertson 337 58  101     Ocean City NJ US   25:18 
4     HEIDI BRISTOL   514 51  108                        25:40 
5     SANDY TAYLOR    594 56  130                        26:34 


F 60-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     CATHY WRIGHT    469 66  80                         24:22 
2     TINA WAGNER     598 61  175                        28:35 
3     Trudy Lowe      262 60  208     Sicklerville NJ US 30:38 
4     Helene Weathers 400 66  245     Media PA US        32:07 
5     Lois Brennan    124 61  249     Palm Coast FL US   32:19 


F 70-98
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     JEAN Smith         361 71  223     Vineland NJ US     31:22   
2     Barbara Moyer      294 78  382     Harleysville PA US 44:18   
3     Patricia Goldstein 207 73  395     Margate City NJ US 49:42   
4     LINOLA PRADY       584 70  406                        1:05:42 

Embed Code