Hero Haul 5K Run/Walk

Sat November 9, 2019 Jefferson Township, PA US 18436 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- 5K Run
Hero Haul 5K Run
5K Walk
Hero Haul 5K Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5k Run
Male 40 - 49 Results
5k Run
Walker Results
5k Walk
Overall Results
5k Walk
Female 60 Results
5k Run
Male 60 Results
5k Run
Female 60 Results
5k Run
Male 60 Results
5k Run
Female 50 - 59 Results
5k Run
Male 50 - 59 Results
5k Run
Female 40 - 49 Results
5k Run
Female 30 - 39 Results
5k Run
Runner Results
5k Run
Male 30 - 39 Results
5k Run
Female 20 - 29 Results
5k Run
Male 20 - 29 Results
5k Run
Female 13 - 19 Results
5k Run
Male 13 - 19 Results
5k Run
Female 12 and under Results
5k Run
Male 12 and under Results
5k Run
Overall Female Runner Results
5k Run
Overall Male Runner Results
5k Run
Overall Walkers Results
5k Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5k Run
Male 40 - 49 Results
5k Run
Walker Results
5k Walk
Overall Results
5k Walk
Female 60 Results
5k Run
Male 60 Results
5k Run
Female 50 - 59 Results
5k Run
Male 50 - 59 Results
5k Run
Female 40 - 49 Results
5k Run
Female 30 - 39 Results
5k Run
Runner Results
5k Run
Male 30 - 39 Results
5k Run
Female 20 - 29 Results
5k Run
Male 20 - 29 Results
5k Run
Female 0 - 19 Results
5k Run
Male 0 - 19 Results
5k Run
Overall Female Results
5k Run
Overall Male Results
5k Run
Overall Walker Results
5k Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k Run
5k Run
5k Walk
5k Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k Run
5k Run
5k Walk
5k Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City                     State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                          Time    Time              Percentage Place                       
===== === ================= ====== ======================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     900 Daniel Danilovitz M      Moosic                   PA    US      19:12.6 19:09.5 6:11  13  73.1       1        M Open             
2     968 V. O'Malley       M                                             20:21.9 20:18.4 6:33  12  70.9       1        M 1-12             
3     898 Sebastian Segiel  M      Gouldsboro               PA    US      21:49.1 21:45.9 7:01  15  61.7       1        M 13-19            
4     943 Melissa Hughes    F      Dickson City             PA    US      23:06.5 23:02.2 7:26  39  65.3       1        F Open   Dog       
5     897 C. Segiel         M      Gouldsboro               PA    US      23:17.6 23:12.5 7:29  12  62.1       2        M 1-12             
6     966 Brady Reynolds    M                                             23:17.5 23:13.3 7:29  14  58.9       2        M 13-19            
7     967 Jesse Prussia     M                                             23:37.6 23:30.4 7:35  36  56.5       1        M 30-39            
8     892 Dave Hughes       M      Old Forge                PA    US      24:04.2 23:59.8 7:44  46  59.4       1        M 40-49            
9     899 Kris Danilovitz   F      Moosic                   PA    US      24:04.8 24:00.6 7:45  46  65.9       1        F 40-49            
10    884 Mike Bochnovich   M      Archbald                 PA    US      24:07.9 24:01.5 7:45  48  60.3       2        M 40-49            
11    960 Michael Wynn      M      Clarks Summit            PA    US      24:58.5 24:52.3 8:01  52  60.0       1        M 50-59            
12    896 Kim Segiel        F      Gouldsboro               PA    US      25:13.7 25:08.3 8:07  46  62.9       2        F 40-49            
13    945 Michael Mizenko   M      Madison Twp              PA    US      25:20.4 25:12.6 8:08  47  57.0       3        M 40-49            
14    961 JOHN KIELAR       M      Honesdale                PA    US      26:01.3 25:57.0 8:22  54  58.4       2        M 50-59            
15    883 Michael Fisne     M      Clarks Summit            PA    US      26:26.9 26:18.9 8:29  38  51.2       2        M 30-39            
16    894 Lauren Vitorio    F      Roaring Brook Twp        PA    US      27:33.3 27:23.8 8:50  27  53.7       1        F 20-29            
17    946 Joseph Mizenko    M      Madison Twp              PA    US      27:53.4 27:50.5 8:59  14  49.1       3        M 13-19            
18    969 Frank Swaha Jr    M                                             27:57.8 27:51.0 8:59  55  54.9       3        M 50-59            
19    956 MATTHEW CARRESCIA M      Lake Ariel               PA    US      28:24.4 28:14.4 9:07  60  56.3       1        M 60-99            
20    891 Jennifer Borton   F      Harding                  PA    US      29:27.7 29:21.3 9:28  26  50.1       2        F 20-29            
21    944 Christine Mizenko F      Madison Twp              PA    US      29:55.7 29:47.0 9:36  46  53.1       3        F 40-49            
22    959 Jennifer Wynn     F      Clarks Summit            PA    US      29:55.3 29:48.1 9:37  51  56.0       1        F 50-59            
23    942 Jared Cohen       M      Clarks Summit            PA    US      31:45.7 31:34.5 10:11 22  41.0       1        M 20-29            
24    953 Jessica Johnson   F      West Pittston            PA    US      31:46.3 31:36.7 10:12 38  47.4       1        F 30-39            
25    954 Mike Brennan      M      Scranton                 PA    US      32:01.5 31:50.5 10:16 59  49.6       4        M 50-59            
26    951 Paul Ward         M      Moscow                   PA    US      32:45.6 32:37.1 10:31 65  50.9       2        M 60-99            
27    964 Tammy Duffy       F                                             33:29.0 33:19.5 10:45 55  52.4       2        F 50-59            
28    958 Melissa Davis     F      Lake Ariel               PA    US      33:26.3 33:20.3 10:45 49  49.0       4        F 40-49            
29    957 Jeannine Luby     F      Scranton                 PA    US      33:31.9 33:22.9 10:46 48  48.3       5        F 40-49            
30    962 L. Slagan         M      Mayfield                 PA    US      34:06.2 34:01.0 10:58 12  42.4       3        M 1-12             
31    963 Bridget Slagan    F      Mayfield                 PA    US      34:06.6 34:01.5 10:59 38  44.0       2        F 30-39            
32    940 JOANIE DENEEN     F      Lake Ariel               PA    US      35:15.6 35:02.6 11:18 53  48.7       3        F 50-59            
33    886 Jo Anne Yanko     F      Springbrook Township     PA    US      36:10.5 35:55.5 11:35 40  42.1       6        F 40-49            
34    885 Tracy Mercuri     F      Clarks SummitWaverly Twp PA    US      36:56.6 36:45.6 11:51 43  42.0       7        F 40-49            
35    955 Emily VanGorden   F      Lake Ariel               PA    US      39:06.0 38:56.3 12:34 43  39.6       8        F 40-49            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Daniel Danilovitz 900 13  1       M      Moosic PA US 19:09.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Melissa Hughes 943 39  4       F      Dickson City PA US 23:02.2 

Embed Code