Sorry Bout That Half Marathon and Team Relay

Sat January 11, 2020 Polson, MT US 59860 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Team Name                                              Bib  Gender City      State Country Clock      Chip       Age Division 
                                                                                                 Time       Time           Place    
===== ====================================================== ==== ====== ========= ===== ======= ========== ========== === ======== 
1     Providence                               7    F                              1:42:58.01 1:42:58.01 35  1        
      Quentin Bateman                                                                                                      1        
      Michael Wright                                                                                                                
2     Winter Waddlers                          3222 F      Butte     MT    US      1:51:46.19 1:51:46.19 28  2        
      Nathan Mooney                                                                                                        2        
      Heather Brandt                                                                                                                
3     2 Girls and a Pokeymom                   38   F      Polson    MT    US      1:56:44.11 1:56:44.11 46  3        
      Clara Todd                                                                                                           3        
      Karli Owens                                                                                                                   
4     The Incredible Three                     3291 F      Polson    MT    US      2:08:38.26 2:08:38.26 65  4        
      Renee Krell                                                                                                                   
      Joe Charlo                                                                                                                    
5     Pondrrosa Relay                          40   M                              2:10:19.68 2:10:19.68     5        
      Chris Monotukwa                                                                                                               
      Gary Woodcock                                                                                                                 
6     Half-Sisters                             3221 F      Missoula  MT    US      2:19:47.05 2:19:47.05 48  6        
      Kayla Pace                                                                                                                    
      Kimberly Donahoo                                                                                                              
7     BRAA Paws on the Run RB2                 3216 F      Missoula  MT    US      2:20:09.73 2:20:09.73 63  7        
      Janice Couch                                                                                                                  
      Cathy Dorle                                                                                                                   
8     BRAA Paws on the Run RB1                 3217 F      Florence  MT    US      2:20:12.60 2:20:12.60 63  8        
      Polly Butler                                                                                                                  
      Tasha Kolosky                                                                                                                 
9     BRAA                                     3219 F      Missoula  MT    US      2:21:09.30 2:21:09.30 48  2        
      Connie Chestnutt                                                                                                     9        
      Jeri Delys                                                                                                                    
10    3 Eberts                                 3215 F      Kalispell MT    US      2:25:42.99 2:25:42.99 31  10       
      Kathi Ebert                                                                                                                   
      Sydney Ebert                                                                                                                  
11    Run like a steady breeze                 22   F      Ronan     MT    US      2:30:36.10 2:30:36.10 43  11       
      Jaspen Webster                                                                                                                
      Deserie Finley                                                                                                                
12    The Cat in the Hat & The Mischief Makers 29   F      Missoula  MT    US      2:43:35.03 2:43:35.03 17  12       
      Nicole Garren                                                                                                                 
      John Garren                                                                                                                   


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Katherine Wright 7    35  1       F                     1:42:58.01 
2     Shannon Bergman  3219 48  9       F      Missoula MT US 2:21:09.30 
2     Brittany Mooney  3222 28  2       F      Butte MT US    1:51:46.19 

Embed Code