Sorry Bout That Half Marathon and Team Relay

Fri January 11 - Sat January 12 Polson, MT US 59860 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Team Name                                              Bib  Gender City      State Country Clock      Chip       Age Division 
                                                                                                 Time       Time           Place    
===== ====================================================== ==== ====== ========= ===== ======= ========== ========== === ======== 
1     Providence                               7    F                              1:42:58.01 1:42:58.01 35  1        
      Quentin Bateman                                                                                                      1        
      Michael Wright                                                                                                                
2     Winter Waddlers                          3222 F      Butte     MT    US      1:51:46.19 1:51:46.19 28  2        
      Nathan Mooney                                                                                                        2        
      Heather Brandt                                                                                                                
3     2 Girls and a Pokeymom                   38   F      Polson    MT    US      1:56:44.11 1:56:44.11 46  3        
      Clara Todd                                                                                                           3        
      Karli Owens                                                                                                                   
4     The Incredible Three                     3291 F      Polson    MT    US      2:08:38.26 2:08:38.26 65  4        
      Renee Krell                                                                                                                   
      Joe Charlo                                                                                                                    
5     Pondrrosa Relay                          40   M                              2:10:19.68 2:10:19.68     5        
      Chris Monotukwa                                                                                                               
      Gary Woodcock                                                                                                                 
6     Half-Sisters                             3221 F      Missoula  MT    US      2:19:47.05 2:19:47.05 48  6        
      Kayla Pace                                                                                                                    
      Kimberly Donahoo                                                                                                              
7     BRAA Paws on the Run RB2                 3216 F      Missoula  MT    US      2:20:09.73 2:20:09.73 63  7        
      Janice Couch                                                                                                                  
      Cathy Dorle                                                                                                                   
8     BRAA Paws on the Run RB1                 3217 F      Florence  MT    US      2:20:12.60 2:20:12.60 63  8        
      Polly Butler                                                                                                                  
      Tasha Kolosky                                                                                                                 
9     BRAA                                     3219 F      Missoula  MT    US      2:21:09.30 2:21:09.30 48  2        
      Connie Chestnutt                                                                                                     9        
      Jeri Delys                                                                                                                    
10    3 Eberts                                 3215 F      Kalispell MT    US      2:25:42.99 2:25:42.99 31  10       
      Kathi Ebert                                                                                                                   
      Sydney Ebert                                                                                                                  
11    Run like a steady breeze                 22   F      Ronan     MT    US      2:30:36.10 2:30:36.10 43  11       
      Jaspen Webster                                                                                                                
      Deserie Finley                                                                                                                
12    The Cat in the Hat & The Mischief Makers 29   F      Missoula  MT    US      2:43:35.03 2:43:35.03 17  12       
      Nicole Garren                                                                                                                 
      John Garren                                                                                                                   


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Katherine Wright 7    35  1       F                     1:42:58.01 
2     Shannon Bergman  3219 48  9       F      Missoula MT US 2:21:09.30 
2     Brittany Mooney  3222 28  2       F      Butte MT US    1:51:46.19 

Embed Code