Pig Pounder Brewery 5k

Sun September 6, 2020 Greensboro, NC 27408 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1733 Andrew Wommack        M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:18:08.4 0:18:08.1 5:50  34  72.8       1        M Open   
2     1711 Tyler Jordan          M      Summerfield     NC    US      0:18:27.0 0:18:25.0 5:56  35  72.0       2        M Open   
3     1620 Quinn Woodruff        M      Mebane          NC    US      0:18:40.9 0:18:39.7 6:00  31  69.9       3        M Open   
4     1349 Jason Thomas          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:18:47.8 0:18:46.0 6:02  37  71.5       1        M 35-39  
5     8045 Joe Hall              M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:19:16.4 0:19:15.2 6:12  60  82.9       1        M 60-64  
6     1584 Royce Scrivano        M      Jamestown       NC    US      0:19:58.4 0:19:55.9 6:25  28  65.1       1        M 25-29  
7     1721 Caitlin Carroll       F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:19:59.2 0:19:56.6 6:25  22  74.0       1        F Open   
8     1507 Carly Overbey         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:20:14.1 0:20:11.3 6:30  23  73.1       2        F Open   
9     1569 Wally Bixby           M      Burlington      NC    US      0:20:16.2 0:20:15.3 6:31  48  71.8       1        M 45-49  
10    8100 Mick Gallant          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:20:29.1 0:20:28.1 6:35  61  78.7       2        M 60-64  
11    1543 Tara Wommack          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:20:37.2 0:20:35.4 6:38  35  72.2       3        F Open   
12    1648 Matthew Bader         M      Durham          NC    US      0:20:43.0 0:20:36.3 6:38  34  64.1       1        M 30-34  
13    1641 Jeremy Yoemans        M      Thomasville     NC    US      0:20:39.3 0:20:37.6 6:38  40  66.5       1        M 40-44  
14    1573 Mark Wallace          M      Reidsville      NC    US      0:20:53.1 0:20:45.1 6:41  49  70.5       2        M 45-49  
15    1521 Bob Benko             M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:21:06.3 0:21:04.8 6:47  53  71.6       1        M 50-54  
16    1565 Tony McGraw           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:21:25.4 0:21:19.4 6:52  46  67.1       3        M 45-49  
17    1338 Brian Boyle           M      Havertown       PA    US      0:21:28.9 0:21:22.4 6:53  27  60.7       2        M 25-29  
18    1487 Erik Kennedy          M      Gibsonville     NC    US      0:21:41.9 0:21:28.6 6:55  33  61.2       2        M 30-34  
19    1563 Steven Warwick        M      High Point      NC    US      0:21:32.5 0:21:29.2 6:55  52  69.7       2        M 50-54  
20    1559 Jerrod Huffman        M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:21:40.6 0:21:36.9 6:57  33  60.8       3        M 30-34  
21    1567 Veronica Allen        F      Burlington      NC    US      0:21:44.4 0:21:41.3 6:59  29  68.1       1        F 25-29  
22    1603 Carly Wolf            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:21:50.2 0:21:47.4 7:01  25  67.8       2        F 25-29  
23    1618 Yu Tsuchida           F      Kawasaki        14    JP      0:21:53.5 0:21:50.2 7:02  44  71.4       1        F 40-44  
24    1564 Thomas Burke          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:22:09.6 0:22:02.5 7:06  27  58.9       3        M 25-29  
25    8072 Luke Gilbert          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:22:16.1 0:22:10.8 7:08  28  58.5       4        M 25-29  
26    1558 Matt Cothran          M      Jamestown       NC    US      0:22:22.7 0:22:19.1 7:11  35  59.4       2        M 35-39  
27    1602 Alex Buehler          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:22:24.2 0:22:20.8 7:12  25  58.1       5        M 25-29  
28    8099 William Walker        M      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:22:34.7 0:22:31.5 7:15  69  76.7       1        M 65-69  
29    1619 Steven Woodruff       M      Eden            NC    US      0:22:35.3 0:22:32.7 7:15  54  67.5       3        M 50-54  
30    1342 Tom Vibert            M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:22:51.0 0:22:42.7 7:19  55  67.5       1        M 55-59  
31    1732 Richard Chen          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:22:52.7 0:22:47.9 7:20  21  56.9       1        M 20-24  
32    1588 Jens Koeplinger       M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:22:53.6 0:22:48.3 7:20  45  62.3       4        M 45-49  
33    1730 D. Oberlies           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:23:09.6 0:22:55.9 7:23  11  65.0       1        M 0-19   
34    1666 KURT HOLLINGER        M      Stokesdale      NC    US      0:22:59.1 0:22:56.7 7:23  47  62.8       5        M 45-49  
35    1632 Travis Smith          M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:23:40.1 0:23:01.4 7:25  27  56.4       6        M 25-29  
36    1613 David-Paul Weekley    M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:23:07.5 0:23:03.0 7:25  29  56.4       7        M 25-29  
37    1737 Taylor Hogan          F      Summerfield     NC    US      0:23:09.5 0:23:03.5 7:25  22  64.0       1        F 20-24  
38    8074 Anna Lackey           F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:23:11.9 0:23:04.0 7:25  42  66.5       2        F 40-44  
39    1571 Rachel McIntyre       F      Graham          NC    US      0:23:14.6 0:23:09.4 7:27  25  63.8       3        F 25-29  
40    8010 Don Baradell          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:23:17.3 0:23:12.2 7:28  59  68.2       2        M 55-59  
41    1731 Jeffery Bradburn      M      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:23:22.3 0:23:14.9 7:29  47  62.0       6        M 45-49  
42    1501 Christopher Zimmer    M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:23:24.1 0:23:17.7 7:30  38  58.0       3        M 35-39  
43    1629 Jess Murphy           F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:23:55.7 0:23:22.3 7:31  31  63.2       1        F 30-34  
44    1329 Ron Lamb              M      Colfax          NC    US      0:23:29.8 0:23:25.4 7:32  59  67.6       3        M 55-59  
45    1627 Reba Slivka           F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:23:32.2 0:23:30.8 7:34  33  62.9       2        F 30-34  
46    1638 April Galloway        F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:24:01.9 0:23:35.5 7:36  32  62.7       3        F 30-34  
47    1661 Christopher Hewitt    M      High Point      NC    US      0:24:00.0 0:23:36.7 7:36  33  55.6       4        M 30-34  
48    1568 Elaine Bixby          F      Burlington      NC    US      0:23:43.1 0:23:37.9 7:36  43  65.4       3        F 40-44  
49    1596 Michael Elliott       M      Jamestown       NC    US      0:23:49.3 0:23:39.5 7:37  45  60.1       7        M 45-49  
50    1651 Alicia Bader          F      Durham          NC    US      0:23:49.6 0:23:42.6 7:38  32  62.4       4        F 30-34  
51    1350 Liana Blue            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:23:53.4 0:23:47.6 7:39  31  62.1       5        F 30-34  
52    8060 Kyle Britt            M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:24:05.1 0:23:56.2 7:42  32  54.7       5        M 30-34  
53    1637 Carl Ribbing          M      Saxapahaw       NC    US      0:24:08.9 0:24:07.0 7:46  34  54.7       6        M 30-34  
54    8051 Lucia Gandhi          F      Burlington      NC    US      0:24:10.7 0:24:08.9 7:46  13  66.7       1        F 0-19   
55    1545 Michael Deaton        M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:24:30.3 0:24:17.6 7:49  36  54.9       4        M 35-39  
56    1668 Teryn Hynning         F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:24:27.6 0:24:23.4 7:51  29  60.5       4        F 25-29  
57    1675 Rebecca Adcock        F      Stuart          VA    US      0:24:31.7 0:24:24.9 7:52  38  61.5       1        F 35-39  
58    1524 Ronda Revak           F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:25:05.4 0:24:30.8 7:53  46  64.7       1        F 45-49  
59    1593 Joseph Toth           M      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:24:34.4 0:24:34.4 7:55  52  61.0       4        M 50-54  
60    1546 David Huang           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:24:50.6 0:24:36.2 7:55  43  56.9       2        M 40-44  
61    1455 Billy Lyerly          M      Pleasant Garden NC    US      0:24:38.0 0:24:36.4 7:55  31  53.0       7        M 30-34  
62    1490 matthew coon          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:24:45.9 0:24:37.1 7:55  43  56.9       3        M 40-44  
63    1341 Alexandra Pappas      F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:24:46.4 0:24:37.8 7:56  27  60.0       5        F 25-29  
64    1510 Gray Overbey          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:24:55.8 0:24:42.6 7:57  24  52.5       2        M 20-24  
65    1646 Lauren Smith          F      High Point      NC    US      0:24:53.8 0:24:43.4 7:57  31  59.7       6        F 30-34  
66    1495 Stephanie Matthews    F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:25:00.7 0:24:45.1 7:58  34  59.9       7        F 30-34  
67    1323 Danise Peele          F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:24:56.4 0:24:47.0 7:59  36  60.1       2        F 35-39  
68    1464 Shaunna Tobin         F      Summerfield     NC    US      0:25:29.2 0:24:55.2 8:01  39  60.5       3        F 35-39  
69    1677 Diana Saxon           F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:25:32.3 0:24:59.2 8:03  31  59.1       8        F 30-34  
70    1332 Russell L. Smith      M      High Point      NC    US      0:25:03.5 0:25:01.1 8:03  71  70.7       1        M 70-99  
71    1700 Kimberly Ballance     F      Charleston      WV    US      0:25:16.0 0:25:06.5 8:05  35  59.2       4        F 35-39  
72    1597 RJ Moore              M      Thomasville     NC    US      0:25:38.1 0:25:15.4 8:08  16  52.5       2        M 0-19   
73    1513 Derek Koebel          M      High Point      NC    US      0:25:34.9 0:25:23.1 8:10  47  56.8       8        M 45-49  
74    1591 Jacquelyn Allred      F      Gibsonville     NC    US      0:25:26.3 0:25:23.4 8:10  45  61.9       2        F 45-49  
75    8005 Bruce Keyes           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:25:28.3 0:25:25.1 8:11  56  60.8       4        M 55-59  
76    1344 Edmond Fitzgerald     M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:25:45.9 0:25:26.3 8:11  46  56.3       9        M 45-49  
77    8069 Lydia Allen           F      Burlington      NC    US      0:25:38.3 0:25:30.9 8:13  25  57.9       6        F 25-29  
78    1383 Chris Waggoner        M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:25:48.4 0:25:34.4 8:14  36  52.1       5        M 35-39  
79    8011 Chad Lackey           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:25:50.4 0:25:42.3 8:16  43  54.5       4        M 40-44  
80    1492 Sarah Pennington      F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:26:00.4 0:25:44.3 8:17  37  58.1       5        F 35-39  
81    1611 Susan Honeycutt       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:26:00.8 0:25:45.7 8:18  32  57.4       9        F 30-34  
82    1340 Chandler Thompson     F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:25:58.7 0:25:50.0 8:19  28  57.2       7        F 25-29  
83    1716 Miki Sato             F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:25:55.3 0:25:50.8 8:19  40  58.7       4        F 40-44  
84    1607 Timmy Hill            M      High Point      NC    US      0:26:06.6 0:26:01.1 8:22  25  49.9       8        M 25-29  
85    1560 Sara Huffman          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:26:13.2 0:26:04.9 8:24  30  56.6       10       F 30-34  
86    1562 Whip Urbine           M      Jamestown       NC    US      0:26:10.7 0:26:05.2 8:24  47  55.3       10       M 45-49  
87    1582 Benny Byers           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:26:22.0 0:26:05.6 8:24  29  49.8       9        M 25-29  
88    1720 John Lempp            M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:26:14.1 0:26:07.6 8:25  53  57.8       5        M 50-54  
89    1710 Daniel White          M      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:26:25.5 0:26:11.6 8:26  27  49.6       10       M 25-29  
90    1578 Aly Klemmer           F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:26:19.2 0:26:11.8 8:26  25  56.4       8        F 25-29  
91    8053 R. Gandhi             M      Burlington      NC    US      0:26:16.3 0:26:14.3 8:27  11  56.9       3        M 0-19   
92    1427 Julie Hughes          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:26:31.2 0:26:16.3 8:27  60  70.5       1        F 60-64  
93    1335 Leslie Taylor         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:26:27.6 0:26:17.2 8:28  54  65.7       1        F 50-54  
94    1426 Bill Hughes           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:26:32.2 0:26:17.3 8:28  62  61.8       3        M 60-64  
95    1691 Craig DeCarlo         M      Staley          NC    US      0:26:23.6 0:26:17.3 8:28  32  49.8       8        M 30-34  
96    1626 Pete Farneti          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:26:45.1 0:26:18.3 8:28  43  53.2       5        M 40-44  
97    1672 Elise Bohmer          F      Durham          NC    US      0:26:47.3 0:26:28.4 8:31  28  55.8       9        F 25-29  
98    1715 Ron Trask             M      Raleigh         NC    US      0:26:40.1 0:26:28.4 8:31  56  58.4       5        M 55-59  
99    1734 ERIC EBERT            M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:26:43.9 0:26:29.8 8:32  48  54.8       11       M 45-49  
100   1693 Wayne Harrison        M      Stoneville      NC    US      0:26:49.3 0:26:32.9 8:33  59  59.6       6        M 55-59  
101   1587 Ethan Smith           M      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:26:45.0 0:26:34.5 8:33  24  48.9       3        M 20-24  
102   1659 Spencer Stouthamer    M      Cary            NC    US      0:27:12.8 0:26:36.1 8:34  26  48.8       11       M 25-29  
103   1452 Jesse Priester        M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:27:32.7 0:26:37.0 8:34  43  52.6       6        M 40-44  
104   1550 Jason Kokx            M      High Point      NC    US      0:26:52.8 0:26:38.0 8:34  50  55.4       6        M 50-54  
105   1547 Brett Nye             M      Browns Summit   NC    US      0:26:54.7 0:26:41.7 8:36  34  49.4       9        M 30-34  
106   1345 Thea Fitzgerald       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:27:02.8 0:26:43.2 8:36  45  58.8       3        F 45-49  
107   1553 Cindy Baggett         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:27:01.6 0:26:53.8 8:39  53  63.5       2        F 50-54  
108   1664 Thomas Rickard        M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:27:04.3 0:26:54.7 8:40  29  48.3       12       M 25-29  
109   1385 Chuck Long            M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:27:33.7 0:27:00.2 8:41  56  57.2       7        M 55-59  
110   1599 Richmond Moore        M      Thomasville     NC    US      0:27:35.7 0:27:12.8 8:46  43  51.4       7        M 40-44  
111   1522 Ginny Carter          F      High Point      NC    US      0:27:29.4 0:27:13.1 8:46  51  61.4       3        F 50-54  
112   1432 Janet Verwelius       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:27:50.3 0:27:15.6 8:46  38  55.1       6        F 35-39  
113   1439 Karem Narita          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:27:48.5 0:27:17.5 8:47  37  54.8       7        F 35-39  
114   1663 Aimee Smith           F      Reidsville      NC    US      0:27:32.6 0:27:23.8 8:49  50  60.3       4        F 50-54  
115   1727 Jeff Garretson        M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:27:51.1 0:27:33.0 8:52  32  47.5       10       M 30-34  
116   1624 Janet Daul            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:27:49.2 0:27:43.1 8:55  51  60.2       5        F 50-54  
117   1662 John Reilly           M      Browns Summit   NC    US      0:28:09.5 0:27:43.3 8:55  64  59.6       4        M 60-64  
118   8059 Rachael Ward          F      Summerfield     NC    US      0:28:18.8 0:27:44.7 8:56  24  53.2       2        F 20-24  
119   1702 Lynn Elliot           F      Trinity         NC    US      0:28:23.8 0:27:45.1 8:56  45  56.6       4        F 45-49  
120   1463 Richard Hicks         M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:28:09.6 0:27:46.7 8:56  35  47.8       6        M 35-39  
121   1634 Ellie Yearns          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:27:59.9 0:27:52.2 8:58  35  53.3       8        F 35-39  
122   1481 Kevin Ruedinger       M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:28:22.3 0:27:53.2 8:59  30  46.7       11       M 30-34  
123   1557 Nicholas Colbert      M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:28:10.2 0:28:01.2 9:01  25  46.3       13       M 25-29  
124   1647 Anthony Buchanan      M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:28:05.6 0:28:04.2 9:02  32  46.6       12       M 30-34  
125   1468 Bradley Kamlet        M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:28:16.4 0:28:04.2 9:02  45  50.6       12       M 45-49  
126   1469 Dan Wolf              M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:28:16.8 0:28:04.2 9:02  43  49.9       8        M 40-44  
127   1633 Perry Skelton         M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:28:30.7 0:28:11.8 9:05  60  56.6       5        M 60-64  
128   1622 M. Nissen             M      High Point      NC    US      0:28:21.5 0:28:12.7 9:05  10  55.1       4        M 0-19   
129   1322 Lisa Akbari           F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:28:25.5 0:28:16.3 9:06  46  56.1       5        F 45-49  
130   1695 David Capilupo        M      Walkertown      NC    US      0:28:46.5 0:28:19.8 9:07  41  48.7       9        M 40-44  
131   1456 Stan Simpkins         M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:28:32.2 0:28:21.2 9:08  64  58.3       6        M 60-64  
132   1671 Terry Hickey          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:28:38.5 0:28:22.8 9:08  58  55.4       8        M 55-59  
133   8073 Julia Dietz           F      Browns Summit   NC    US      0:28:56.8 0:28:24.4 9:09  38  52.9       9        F 35-39  
134   1605 Alyssa Barna          F      Rochester       NY    US      0:28:34.8 0:28:25.2 9:09  27  52.0       10       F 25-29  
135   1707 Bonnie Blevins        F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:28:57.2 0:28:27.0 9:09  25  51.9       11       F 25-29  
136   1461 Mary Sobota           F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:28:52.8 0:28:30.2 9:10  24  51.8       3        F 20-24  
137   1609 Susan Feldman         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:28:47.4 0:28:30.9 9:11  53  59.9       6        F 50-54  
138   1480 Tiffany Stankewich    F      Oak Ridge       NC    US      0:28:50.6 0:28:32.2 9:11  47  56.1       6        F 45-49  
139   1669 Aerin Hickey          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:28:53.3 0:28:36.6 9:13  21  51.6       4        F 20-24  
140   1692 Andrew Tapp           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:28:47.6 0:28:39.5 9:13  40  47.9       10       M 40-44  
141   1533 Elizabeth Hawk        F      Lillington      NC    US      0:29:21.2 0:28:40.4 9:14  32  51.6       11       F 30-34  
142   1703 Jennifer Mowers       F      Randleman       NC    US      0:29:19.5 0:28:41.1 9:14  44  54.3       5        F 40-44  
143   1339 Jessi Parker          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:28:50.7 0:28:42.3 9:14  28  51.4       12       F 25-29  
144   1488 Nohelia Kennedy       F      Gibsonville     NC    US      0:28:58.2 0:28:42.5 9:14  32  51.5       12       F 30-34  
145   1583 Steve Gourley         M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:29:20.1 0:28:43.0 9:15  40  47.8       11       M 40-44  
146   1450 Kat Lamke             F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:28:55.3 0:28:46.5 9:16  47  55.6       7        F 45-49  
147   1577 Bill Morris           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:29:25.1 0:28:48.4 9:16  61  55.9       7        M 60-64  
148   1330 Andrew Jennings       M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:29:33.8 0:28:51.1 9:17  30  45.1       13       M 30-34  
149   1486 Nicole DePriest       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:29:07.8 0:28:51.1 9:17  32  51.2       13       F 30-34  
150   1590 Fiona Chicosky        F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:29:12.9 0:28:52.5 9:18  51  57.8       7        F 50-54  
151   1644 Joe Hill              M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:29:03.9 0:28:58.1 9:19  55  52.9       9        M 55-59  
152   1531 Steven Wicker         M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:29:16.6 0:29:03.9 9:21  49  50.3       13       M 45-49  
153   1523 Ramsey Hamadi         M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:29:28.5 0:29:11.7 9:24  49  50.1       14       M 45-49  
154   1697 Jenny Ritter          F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:29:39.4 0:29:17.9 9:26  54  58.9       8        F 50-54  
155   1431 Joe Parrish           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:29:49.7 0:29:18.6 9:26  44  48.1       12       M 40-44  
156   8008 Dana Ravins           F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:30:01.0 0:29:19.6 9:26  30  50.4       14       F 30-34  
157   1520 Shachar Ravins        M      Jamestown       NC    US      0:30:01.1 0:29:19.9 9:26  34  45.0       14       M 30-34  
158   1712 Lindsay Weekley       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:29:33.0 0:29:28.9 9:29  28  50.1       13       F 25-29  
159   1628 Kelli McDowell        F      High Point      NC    US      0:29:40.7 0:29:32.9 9:31  35  50.3       10       F 35-39  
160   8068 Emily Rives           F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:30:01.4 0:29:35.6 9:32  29  49.9       14       F 25-29  
161   1696 Grishma Alakkat       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:29:44.1 0:29:37.6 9:32  22  49.8       5        F 20-24  
162   1465 Lisa Eller            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:30:02.6 0:29:37.7 9:32  47  54.0       8        F 45-49  
163   1604 Lindsay Dzubay        F      Astoria         NY    US      0:29:53.4 0:29:43.1 9:34  28  49.7       15       F 25-29  
164   1631 Nicole Luft           F      Mooresville     NC    US      0:29:56.4 0:29:43.9 9:34  23  49.7       6        F 20-24  
165   1474 Wesley Burns          M      Norfolk         VA    US      0:30:18.5 0:29:44.8 9:34  22  43.6       4        M 20-24  
166   1537 Dustin Hall           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:30:34.7 0:29:46.5 9:35  27  43.6       14       M 25-29  
167   1660 bobby rush            M      Raleigh         NC    US      0:30:26.3 0:29:47.2 9:35  41  46.3       13       M 40-44  
168   8052 Jane Kehaya           F      High Point      NC    US      0:30:03.3 0:29:47.9 9:35  32  49.6       15       F 30-34  
169   1459 Alexandra Taylor      F      Summerfield     NC    US      0:29:59.7 0:29:48.5 9:36  36  50.0       11       F 35-39  
170   1723 Allen Burns           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:30:23.6 0:29:50.7 9:36  53  50.6       7        M 50-54  
171   1489 Sarah Zimmer          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:30:39.0 0:30:00.5 9:40  34  49.4       16       F 30-34  
172   8047 Tim Ludtke            M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:30:42.3 0:30:04.1 9:41  38  45.0       7        M 35-39  
173   8048 Grace Ludtke          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:30:42.9 0:30:04.2 9:41  33  49.2       17       F 30-34  
174   1472 Brian Harris          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:30:49.0 0:30:14.2 9:44  50  48.8       8        M 50-54  
175   1325 Jena Hale             F      High Point      NC    US      0:30:26.5 0:30:16.0 9:45  47  52.9       9        F 45-49  
176   1645 Paige Gibbons         F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:30:28.2 0:30:17.1 9:45  25  48.8       16       F 25-29  
177   1540 Bob Christensen       M      Mc Leansville   NC    US      0:30:44.2 0:30:17.9 9:45  56  51.0       10       M 55-59  
178   1694 Jimmy Gawne           M      Burlington      NC    US      0:30:25.7 0:30:18.6 9:45  36  44.0       8        M 35-39  
179   1479 Paul Stankewich       M      Oak Ridge       NC    US      0:30:37.8 0:30:20.3 9:46  50  48.6       9        M 50-54  
180   1682 Joshua Broomer        M      Burlington      NC    US      0:30:59.6 0:30:24.0 9:47  29  42.8       15       M 25-29  
181   1625 Meghan Smith          F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:31:17.0 0:30:24.4 9:47  24  48.6       7        F 20-24  
182   1538 Alexandrea Makris     F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:31:12.6 0:30:24.5 9:47  27  48.6       17       F 25-29  
183   1684 Olivia Broomer        F      Burlington      NC    US      0:31:01.8 0:30:25.8 9:48  26  48.5       18       F 25-29  
184   8002 Monica Jones          F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:31:09.6 0:30:27.6 9:48  27  48.5       19       F 25-29  
185   8003 Daniel Thomas         M      Raleigh         NC    US      0:31:11.0 0:30:29.5 9:49  25  42.6       16       M 25-29  
186   1656 Lauren Teal           F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:30:47.0 0:30:39.7 9:52  27  48.2       20       F 25-29  
187   1337 Reade Ferguson        M      Oak Ridge       NC    US      0:30:55.4 0:30:41.0 9:53  25  42.3       17       M 25-29  
188   8049 Sarah Mason           F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:31:08.4 0:30:42.8 9:53  39  49.1       12       F 35-39  
189   8097 Susan Sutton          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:30:49.0 0:30:44.4 9:54  62  61.8       2        F 60-64  
190   1458 Amy Schoppa           F      Summerfield     NC    US      0:30:58.2 0:30:46.6 9:54  43  50.3       6        F 40-44  
191   8071 Amy Gilbert           F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:31:05.9 0:30:48.7 9:55  55  56.7       1        F 55-59  
192   1653 Brittany Carty        F      Summerfield     NC    US      0:31:05.4 0:30:51.0 9:56  25  47.9       21       F 25-29  
193   1654 Elizabeth Mahlandt    F      High Point      NC    US      0:31:07.2 0:30:52.7 9:56  25  47.8       22       F 25-29  
194   8046 Heather Jahnes        F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:30:54.4 0:30:54.4 9:57  38  48.6       13       F 35-39  
195   1470 Courtney Robarge      F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:31:12.9 0:30:56.2 9:57  36  48.2       14       F 35-39  
196   8066 Jack Hicks            M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:31:21.5 0:31:00.6 9:59  60  51.5       8        M 60-64  
197   1556 Jason Bryant          M      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:31:13.8 0:31:05.6 10:00 36  42.9       9        M 35-39  
198   1579 Lauren Autry          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:31:15.0 0:31:07.8 10:01 24  47.4       8        F 20-24  
199   1670 Jessica Risen         F      Groveland       IL    US      0:31:27.1 0:31:22.8 10:06 29  47.1       23       F 25-29  
200   1534 Charles John          M      Aberdeen        NC    US      0:32:03.6 0:31:32.6 10:09 34  41.8       15       M 30-34  
201   1729 Denise Pender         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:31:43.0 0:31:33.8 10:10 64  61.7       3        F 60-64  
202   1594 Marcie Seay           F      Martinsville    VA    US      0:31:55.6 0:31:41.3 10:12 46  50.0       10       F 45-49  
203   1471 Beth Harris           F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:32:21.4 0:31:45.1 10:13 52  53.2       9        F 50-54  
204   1429 Terri Jones           F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:32:01.4 0:31:45.9 10:13 49  51.5       11       F 45-49  
205   1502 Aimee Langford        F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:32:09.5 0:31:51.9 10:15 35  46.7       15       F 35-39  
206   1473 Sarah Harris          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:32:27.2 0:31:53.0 10:16 21  46.3       9        F 20-24  
207   1639 Cindy Cumming         F      Lewisville      NC    US      0:32:32.9 0:31:53.6 10:16 44  48.9       7        F 40-44  
208   1509 Ken Overbey           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:32:07.8 0:31:55.9 10:17 56  48.4       11       M 55-59  
209   1494 MaryAnn Kozikowski    F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:32:13.3 0:31:57.0 10:17 38  47.0       16       F 35-39  
210   1698 Julia Reeves          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:32:23.0 0:31:58.2 10:17 30  46.2       18       F 30-34  
211   1679 Catherine Pearce      F      Clemmons        NC    US      0:32:38.4 0:32:04.0 10:19 35  46.4       17       F 35-39  
212   8001 erin zamora           F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:32:57.3 0:32:12.7 10:22 31  45.8       19       F 30-34  
213   1324 Stepheney Peele       F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:32:59.4 0:32:15.2 10:23 28  45.8       24       F 25-29  
214   1606 Lucy Hill             F      High Point      NC    US      0:32:26.1 0:32:20.5 10:25 23  45.7       10       F 20-24  
215   1539 Brett Carly           F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:33:08.8 0:32:27.3 10:27 28  45.5       25       F 25-29  
216   1674 Roberto Crespo        M      Mebane          NC    US      0:33:09.2 0:32:28.1 10:27 50  45.4       10       M 50-54  
217   1504 Beverly Potts         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:32:57.6 0:32:31.2 10:28 57  55.0       2        F 55-59  
218   1310 Laura Needham         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:33:03.0 0:32:34.2 10:29 54  53.0       10       F 50-54  
219   1475 Bobby Tysinger        M      Boonville       NC    US      0:32:39.8 0:32:35.0 10:29 56  47.4       12       M 55-59  
220   1430 Ashley Parrish        F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:33:13.5 0:32:37.5 10:30 45  48.2       12       F 45-49  
221   1683 Matt Carpenter        M      High Point      NC    US      0:33:17.5 0:32:37.6 10:30 60  48.9       9        M 60-64  
222   1508 Elizabeth Overbey     F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:32:53.2 0:32:39.8 10:31 55  53.5       3        F 55-59  
223   1457 James Frost           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:33:21.9 0:32:50.6 10:34 53  46.0       11       M 50-54  
224   1515 Mary Potter           F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:33:13.6 0:32:57.1 10:36 59  55.6       4        F 55-59  
225   8009 Stacy Simpson         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:33:43.4 0:33:15.2 10:42 46  47.7       13       F 45-49  
226   1717 Robert Hoots          M      High Point      NC    US      0:33:35.1 0:33:21.6 10:44 45  42.6       15       M 45-49  
227   1384 Jennifer Waggoner     F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:34:04.4 0:33:36.7 10:49 31  43.9       20       F 30-34  
228   1466 Tiffany Weeks         F      Summerfield     NC    US      0:34:04.5 0:33:39.6 10:50 54  51.3       11       F 50-54  
229   8041 Annette Caughron      F      Randleman       NC    US      0:34:00.1 0:33:40.2 10:50 52  50.1       12       F 50-54  
230   1580 DeDe Cunningham       F      Oak Ridge       NC    US      0:33:54.0 0:33:41.6 10:51 49  48.5       14       F 45-49  
231   8007 Gabriel Chauvigne     M      Raleigh         NC    US      0:33:57.3 0:33:44.0 10:51 23  38.5       5        M 20-24  
232   1544 Patti Bonham          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:34:11.6 0:33:44.7 10:52 60  54.9       4        F 60-64  
233   1601 Julie Wall            F      Mayodan         NC    US      0:33:57.2 0:33:45.5 10:52 25  43.7       26       F 25-29  
234   1312 Susan Phillips        F      Oak Ridge       NC    US      0:34:14.4 0:33:45.6 10:52 52  50.0       13       F 50-54  
235   1548 Shelby Phillips       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:34:13.6 0:33:47.1 10:52 43  45.8       8        F 40-44  
236   1739 Don DiCicco           M      Burlington      NC    US      0:34:55.3 0:33:48.7 10:53 55  45.3       13       M 55-59  
237   8040 Mark Sanders          M      Sophia          NC    US      0:34:11.0 0:33:49.4 10:53 55  45.3       14       M 55-59  
238   1506 Ron Ryman             M      High Point      NC    US      0:34:17.0 0:33:50.4 10:54 54  45.0       12       M 50-54  
239   1453 Brad Steele           M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:34:06.9 0:33:55.2 10:55 47  42.5       16       M 45-49  
240   1343 Kara Tevis            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:34:53.2 0:33:58.0 10:56 34  43.7       21       F 30-34  
241   1673 Caleb Tevis           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:34:53.7 0:34:00.0 10:57 33  38.6       16       M 30-34  
242   1725 Melissa Hebert        F      Whitsett        NC    US      0:34:25.0 0:34:04.4 10:58 41  44.8       9        F 40-44  
243   1655 Joe Harmon            M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:34:29.3 0:34:05.1 10:58 37  39.4       10       M 35-39  
244   1657 Anonymous Participant F                            US      0:34:29.5 0:34:05.5 10:58 35  43.6       18       F 35-39  
245   1552 Teresa Slack          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:34:13.4 0:34:13.4 11:01 44  45.5       10       F 40-44  
246   1704 Britton Lewis         M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:35:03.3 0:34:13.9 11:01 27  37.9       18       M 25-29  
247   1705 Felicity Lewis        F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:35:03.1 0:34:14.5 11:01 28  43.1       27       F 25-29  
248   1615 Michelle Torres       F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:34:48.9 0:34:20.5 11:03 42  44.7       11       F 40-44  
249   8058 jane koenig           F      Summerfield     NC    US      0:35:00.8 0:34:26.5 11:05 56  51.3       5        F 55-59  
250   1482 Barbara Farrell       F      Summerfield     NC    US      0:35:00.8 0:34:26.5 11:05 56  51.3       6        F 55-59  
251   1525 David Revak           M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:35:06.2 0:34:31.3 11:07 47  41.8       17       M 45-49  
252   1701 Martha Anderson       F      Trinity         NC    US      0:35:16.9 0:34:38.5 11:09 45  45.4       15       F 45-49  
253   1532 Emmalee Morris        F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:35:20.9 0:34:40.9 11:10 33  42.7       22       F 30-34  
254   1575 Richard Currier       M      Browns Summit   NC    US      0:35:16.7 0:34:44.0 11:11 24  37.4       6        M 20-24  
255   1336 Jeff Dixon            M      Stokesdale      NC    US      0:35:17.9 0:34:50.4 11:13 55  44.0       15       M 55-59  
256   1586 Keith Durrett         M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:35:08.0 0:34:52.9 11:14 56  44.3       16       M 55-59  
257   1512 Jonathan Fondow       M      Oak Ridge       NC    US      0:35:12.3 0:34:59.5 11:16 48  41.5       18       M 45-49  
258   1535 Nancy Cameron         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:35:27.4 0:35:01.9 11:17 76  65.8       1        F 70-99  
259   1321 Jack Moore            M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:35:14.1 0:35:02.1 11:17 53  43.1       13       M 50-54  
260   1484 Gary Arnold           M      Jamestown       NC    US      0:35:19.9 0:35:06.3 11:18 43  39.9       14       M 40-44  
261   1685 Lynn Gray             F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:35:47.2 0:35:10.1 11:19 44  44.3       12       F 40-44  
262   8075 Sarah Huffman         F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:35:38.2 0:35:11.0 11:19 42  43.6       13       F 40-44  
263   1485 Ed Eldridge           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:35:48.5 0:35:14.2 11:20 57  44.2       17       M 55-59  
264   1630 Austin Smith          M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:36:25.7 0:35:33.0 11:27 25  36.5       19       M 25-29  
265   1536 Lindsey Evans         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:36:08.1 0:35:39.7 11:29 41  42.8       14       F 40-44  
266   1595 Tiffany Reed          F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:35:52.2 0:35:42.5 11:30 38  42.1       19       F 35-39  
267   1315 John Reganess         M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:36:16.1 0:35:45.5 11:31 42  38.9       15       M 40-44  
268   1446 Kim Lilly             M      Colfax          NC    US      0:36:20.3 0:35:46.7 11:31 56  43.2       18       M 55-59  
269   1483 Ellen Shelton         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:36:26.1 0:36:02.1 11:36 29  41.0       28       F 25-29  
270   1449 Gina Tener-Sheppard   F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:36:40.5 0:36:07.9 11:38 49  45.3       16       F 45-49  
271   1498 Kelly McClure         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:36:40.7 0:36:08.0 11:38 57  49.5       7        F 55-59  
272   1640 Antoinette McMillan   F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:36:20.8 0:36:10.2 11:39 38  41.5       20       F 35-39  
273   1551 Lisa Kokx             F      High Point      NC    US      0:36:35.4 0:36:13.0 11:39 51  46.1       14       F 50-54  
274   1728 Marina Merrow         F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:36:37.9 0:36:23.3 11:43 25  40.6       29       F 25-29  
275   1714 Deb Trask             F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:36:53.9 0:36:36.2 11:47 54  47.2       15       F 50-54  
276   1574 Elizabeth McKew       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:36:56.4 0:36:37.2 11:47 56  48.3       8        F 55-59  
277   1454 Margaret Steele       F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:36:58.9 0:36:47.8 11:51 54  46.9       16       F 50-54  
278   1561 Lisa Kershner-Urbine  F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:37:07.8 0:36:48.7 11:51 52  45.9       17       F 50-54  
279   1649 Amanda Addicott       F      Thomasville     NC    US      0:37:07.4 0:36:49.6 11:51 38  40.8       21       F 35-39  
280   1346 Andrew Fontanella     M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:37:34.0 0:36:53.9 11:53 41  37.4       16       M 40-44  
281   1621 Amy Nissen            F      High Point      NC    US      0:37:07.9 0:36:58.6 11:54 43  41.8       15       F 40-44  
282   1462 Jessica Bair-Epps     F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:37:55.3 0:37:00.8 11:55 34  40.1       23       F 30-34  
283   1460 Wendell Lupton        M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:37:34.7 0:37:02.2 11:55 36  36.0       11       M 35-39  
284   1555 Chrissy Bryant        F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:37:14.0 0:37:04.9 11:56 37  40.4       22       F 35-39  
285   1319 Rachel Wolf           F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:37:41.7 0:37:13.3 11:59 43  41.6       16       F 40-44  
286   1316 Danielle Swick        F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:37:42.8 0:37:14.1 11:59 40  40.7       17       F 40-44  
287   1600 Emily Wall            F      Madison         NC    US      0:37:26.9 0:37:14.9 11:59 56  47.5       9        F 55-59  
288   1326 Lauren Evans          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:37:27.3 0:37:17.4 12:00 17  40.2       2        F 0-19   
289   1306 Sharon Faust          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:37:51.2 0:37:21.0 12:01 61  50.2       5        F 60-64  
290   1608 Leonard Stump         M      Summerfield     NC    US      0:38:03.9 0:37:27.7 12:03 53  40.3       14       M 50-54  
291   1493 Robert Moses          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:38:04.5 0:37:32.1 12:05 40  36.5       17       M 40-44  
292   1505 Debbie Watson         F      Mount Airy      NC    US      0:38:06.0 0:37:39.5 12:07 56  47.0       10       F 55-59  
293   1722 Bob Donnell           M      Elon            NC    US      0:38:20.8 0:37:59.4 12:14 67  44.6       2        M 65-69  
294   1318 Debra Williams        F      Oak Ridge       NC    US      0:39:19.3 0:38:47.8 12:29 57  46.1       11       F 55-59  
295   1736 victor rodriguez      M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:39:49.5 0:38:57.4 12:32 23  33.3       7        M 20-24  
296   1317 Brenda Ventrillo      F      Stokesdale      NC    US      0:39:46.6 0:39:14.9 12:38 58  46.1       12       F 55-59  
297   1617 Jacqueline Gronwald   F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:39:53.1 0:39:15.1 12:38 35  37.9       23       F 35-39  
298   1581 Bobby Reynolds        M      Taylorsville    NC    US      0:39:34.9 0:39:18.0 12:39 42  35.4       18       M 40-44  
299   1314 Dianne Reganess       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:39:18.1 0:39:18.1 12:39 50  42.0       18       F 50-54  
300   1491 Lindsey Downing       F      Burlington      NC    US      0:39:43.4 0:39:20.5 12:40 34  37.7       24       F 30-34  
301   1585 Jeff Bacon            M      Summerfield     NC    US      0:39:45.7 0:39:24.4 12:41 60  40.5       10       M 60-64  
302   1433 Carla Farrell         F      Summerfield     NC    US      0:40:27.1 0:39:38.2 12:45 29  37.3       30       F 25-29  
303   1434 Tom Farrell           M      Summerfield     NC    US      0:40:27.2 0:39:38.4 12:46 28  32.8       20       M 25-29  
304   1451 CODY PRIESTER         M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:39:44.6 0:39:38.9 12:46 14  34.6       5        M 0-19   
305   1511 Debbie Fondow         F      Oak Ridge       NC    US      0:40:00.6 0:39:47.6 12:48 49  41.1       17       F 45-49  
306   1680 Carena Allen          F      Graham          NC    US      0:40:27.1 0:39:49.1 12:49 40  38.1       18       F 40-44  
307   8044 Shawn Davis           M      Belews Creek    NC    US      0:40:21.0 0:39:56.7 12:51 28  32.5       21       M 25-29  
308   1438 Lauren Donnalley      F      Colfax          NC    US      0:40:31.4 0:39:59.0 12:52 31  36.9       25       F 30-34  
309   1467 Jada White            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:40:28.2 0:39:59.3 12:52 52  42.2       19       F 50-54  
310   1709 Elisa White           F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:40:16.7 0:40:02.5 12:53 27  36.9       31       F 25-29  
311   8067 Karen Stone           F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:40:26.7 0:40:06.7 12:55 59  45.7       13       F 55-59  
312   1444 Anne Fleming          F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:40:29.3 0:40:09.0 12:55 53  42.5       20       F 50-54  
313   1623 Vickie Capes          F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:40:21.1 0:40:16.6 12:58 50  41.0       21       F 50-54  
314   8050 Bob Murphy            M      Jamestown       NC    US      0:40:38.5 0:40:18.5 12:58 56  38.3       19       M 55-59  
315   1554 Jeff Baggett          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:40:37.7 0:40:18.9 12:59 55  38.0       20       M 55-59  
316   1724 Vanessa Vazquez       F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:41:00.1 0:40:21.0 12:59 46  39.3       18       F 45-49  
317   1327 Barbara Stevens       F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:40:56.2 0:40:28.8 13:02 37  37.0       24       F 35-39  
318   1328 John Stevens          M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:40:56.4 0:40:30.0 13:02 48  35.9       19       M 45-49  
319   1658 Rhea McCulloch        F      High Point      NC    US      0:41:15.8 0:40:40.4 13:05 41  37.5       19       F 40-44  
320   1570 Christian McIntyre    M      Graham          NC    US      0:41:28.3 0:40:42.1 13:06 27  31.9       22       M 25-29  
321   8042 Eubanks Kataline      F      Belews Creek    NC    US      0:41:29.1 0:41:04.7 13:13 26  35.9       32       F 25-29  
322   8043 N. Davis              M      Belews Creek    NC    US      0:41:29.9 0:41:05.5 13:14 7   44.5       6        M 0-19   
323   1650 Shanda Walker         F      Graham          NC    US      0:41:41.9 0:41:19.2 13:18 45  38.0       19       F 45-49  
324   1726 Mackenzie Brown       F      Burlington      NC    US      0:41:41.8 0:41:20.0 13:18 35  36.0       25       F 35-39  
325   1652 DeeDee Crews          F      Graham          NC    US      0:41:43.1 0:41:20.1 13:18 47  38.7       20       F 45-49  
326   8098 LaShaun Cook          F      Seagrove        NC    US      0:41:42.7 0:41:20.7 13:18 52  40.8       22       F 50-54  
327   1699 Donna Sanders         F      Sophia          NC    US      0:41:42.5 0:41:21.3 13:19 48  39.1       21       F 45-49  
328   1706 Robert Voss           M      Walnut Cove     NC    US      0:41:36.4 0:41:21.6 13:19 34  31.9       17       M 30-34  
329   1708 Kelly Voss            F      Walnut Cove     NC    US      0:41:36.1 0:41:22.3 13:19 34  35.9       26       F 30-34  
330   1678 Ben Cawley            M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:42:16.6 0:41:38.9 13:24 42  33.4       19       M 40-44  
331   1676 Erin Cawley           F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:42:16.6 0:41:39.1 13:24 35  35.7       26       F 35-39  
332   1435 Jonathan Beck         M      Lexington       NC    US      0:42:33.0 0:42:00.5 13:31 39  32.4       12       M 35-39  
333   1436 Michele Stewart       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:42:31.5 0:42:01.8 13:32 49  38.9       22       F 45-49  
334   1667 Elizabeth Messick     F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:42:40.4 0:42:17.8 13:37 34  35.1       27       F 30-34  
335   1735 Shannon Nelson        F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:42:41.3 0:42:41.3 13:44 41  35.7       20       F 40-44  
336   1589 Joe Crawford          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:42:54.9 0:42:47.7 13:46 25  30.3       23       M 25-29  
337   1616 Samantha Wallace      F      Reidsville      NC    US      0:43:43.9 0:42:53.5 13:48 35  34.7       27       F 35-39  
338   1320 Katharine Wells       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:43:19.6 0:43:01.8 13:51 37  34.8       28       F 35-39  
339   8070 F. Wallace            M      Reidsville      NC    US      0:43:53.5 0:43:03.2 13:51 5   49.8       7        M 0-19   
340   1665 Jamie Bouldin         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:44:10.9 0:43:28.6 14:00 36  34.3       29       F 35-39  
341   1592 Amy Van Lare          F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:44:28.1 0:44:07.2 14:12 54  39.1       23       F 50-54  
342   1441 Laura May             F      Colfax          NC    US      0:44:35.7 0:44:08.0 14:12 25  33.5       33       F 25-29  
343   1642 ChanTheary Auten      F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:45:24.6 0:44:49.5 14:26 33  33.0       28       F 30-34  
344   1643 Tabitha Lynch         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:45:28.9 0:44:54.2 14:27 36  33.2       30       F 35-39  
345   1307 Kristy GARDNER        F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:45:50.2 0:45:19.9 14:35 39  33.3       31       F 35-39  
346   1477 Nicole Tysinger       F      Mebane          NC    US      0:46:03.5 0:45:38.5 14:41 19  32.4       3        F 0-19   
347   1440 Jenna Beane           F      Randleman       NC    US      0:46:17.5 0:45:41.2 14:42 33  32.4       29       F 30-34  
348   1443 Heather Rafalko       F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:46:17.7 0:45:41.9 14:43 34  32.5       30       F 30-34  
349   1612 Karen Gould           F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:46:07.5 0:45:49.2 14:45 45  34.3       23       F 45-49  
350   1610 Jamie Schleuning      F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:46:07.7 0:45:49.3 14:45 46  34.6       24       F 45-49  
351   1304 Patty Christensen     F      Mc Leansville   NC    US      0:46:32.2 0:46:02.5 14:49 56  38.4       14       F 55-59  
352   1309 Stacy Hiers           F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:48:00.0 0:47:35.3 15:19 42  32.3       21       F 40-44  
353   1302 Shea Burns            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:48:09.4 0:47:37.7 15:20 45  33.0       25       F 45-49  
354   1308 Sarah Hampton         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:48:09.4 0:47:37.9 15:20 32  31.0       31       F 30-34  
355   1681 Caleb Allen           M      Graham          NC    US      0:48:17.6 0:47:40.4 15:21 40  28.8       20       M 40-44  
356   1549 Lisa Nance            M                      NC    US      0:49:03.4 0:48:40.6 15:40 55  31.5       21       M 55-59  
357   1476 Charles Tysinger      M      Mebane          NC    US      0:49:18.7 0:48:53.5 15:44 52  30.6       15       M 50-54  
358   1598 Deneen Haynes         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:49:18.8 0:48:55.8 15:45 53  34.9       24       F 50-54  
359   1635 Carolyn Macaulay      F      Whitsett        NC    US      0:50:09.0 0:49:32.6 15:57 26  29.8       34       F 25-29  
360   1636 Courtney Vaughn       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:50:09.3 0:49:33.2 15:57 24  29.8       11       F 20-24  
361   1478 Robin Tysinger        F      Boonville       NC    US      0:51:10.2 0:50:45.1 16:20 53  33.7       25       F 50-54  
362   1313 Sandra Rathbone       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:51:51.4 0:51:19.6 16:31 43  30.1       22       F 40-44  
363   1303 Stephanie Chambers    F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:51:51.4 0:51:22.0 16:32 43  30.1       23       F 40-44  
364   1311 Bill Norton           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:51:54.5 0:51:24.8 16:33 56  30.1       22       M 55-59  
365   1503 Paula Pile            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:53:14.8 0:52:38.9 16:57 63  36.6       6        F 60-64  
366   8056 Mary Derrick          F      Summerfield     NC    US      0:54:45.0 0:54:02.4 17:24 18  27.4       4        F 0-19   
367   8054 Jeremy Lalumondier    M      Summerfield     NC    US      0:54:45.0 0:54:03.7 17:24 18  24.0       8        M 0-19   
368   1301 Benjamin Angel        M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:54:55.0 0:54:23.0 17:30 43  25.7       21       M 40-44  
369   1447 Sara White            F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:01:52.6 1:01:15.7 19:43 70  34.5       2        F 70-99  
370   1445 Patricia Shipley      F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:01:53.3 1:01:16.3 19:43 71  34.9       3        F 70-99  
371   1738 Karen Buxton          F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:05:32.3 1:04:44.1 20:50 55  27.0       15       F 55-59  
372   1576 Susan Hunger          F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:05:45.0 1:04:58.3 20:55 52  26.0       26       F 50-54  
373   8055 Michele Lalumondier   F      Summerfield     NC    US      1:05:45.8 1:04:58.9 20:55 60  28.5       7        F 60-64  
374   1614 Kim Rieson            F      Lexington       NC    US      1:06:00.6 1:05:08.4 20:58 44  23.9       24       F 40-44  
375   1713 Lisa Rossignol        F      Kernersville    NC    US      1:05:59.6 1:05:09.0 20:58 48  24.8       26       F 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Andrew Wommack 1733 34  1       M      Greensboro NC US  18:08.4 
2     Tyler Jordan   1711 35  2       M      Summerfield NC US 18:27.0 
3     Quinn Woodruff 1620 31  3       M      Mebane NC US      18:40.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Caitlin Carroll 1721 22  7       F      Winston Salem NC US 19:59.2 
2     Carly Overbey   1507 23  8       F      Greensboro NC US    20:14.1 
3     Tara Wommack    1543 35  11      F      Greensboro NC US    20:37.2 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     D. Oberlies 1730 11  33      M      Greensboro NC US  22:55.9 
2     RJ Moore    1597 16  72      M      Thomasville NC US 25:15.4 
3     R. Gandhi   8053 11  91      M      Burlington NC US  26:14.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Richard Chen 1732 21  31      M      Greensboro NC US    22:47.9 
2     Gray Overbey 1510 24  64      M      Greensboro NC US    24:42.6 
3     Ethan Smith  1587 24  101     M      Winston Salem NC US 26:34.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Royce Scrivano 1584 28  6       M      Jamestown NC US  19:55.9 
2     Brian Boyle    1338 27  17      M      Havertown PA US  21:22.4 
3     Thomas Burke   1564 27  24      M      Greensboro NC US 22:02.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Matthew Bader  1648 34  12      M      Durham NC US      20:36.3 
2     Erik Kennedy   1487 33  18      M      Gibsonville NC US 21:28.6 
3     Jerrod Huffman 1559 33  20      M      Greensboro NC US  21:36.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jason Thomas       1349 37  4       M      Greensboro NC US 18:46.0 
2     Matt Cothran       1558 35  26      M      Jamestown NC US  22:19.1 
3     Christopher Zimmer 1501 38  42      M      Greensboro NC US 23:17.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeremy Yoemans 1641 40  13      M      Thomasville NC US 20:37.6 
2     David Huang    1546 43  60      M      Greensboro NC US  24:36.2 
3     matthew coon   1490 43  62      M      Greensboro NC US  24:37.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Wally Bixby  1569 48  9       M      Burlington NC US 20:15.3 
2     Mark Wallace 1573 49  14      M      Reidsville NC US 20:45.1 
3     Tony McGraw  1565 46  16      M      Greensboro NC US 21:19.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bob Benko       1521 53  15      M      Greensboro NC US 21:04.8 
2     Steven Warwick  1563 52  19      M      High Point NC US 21:29.2 
3     Steven Woodruff 1619 54  29      M      Eden NC US       22:32.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tom Vibert   1342 55  30      M      Greensboro NC US 22:42.7 
2     Don Baradell 8010 59  40      M      Greensboro NC US 23:12.2 
3     Ron Lamb     1329 59  44      M      Colfax NC US     23:25.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joe Hall     8045 60  5       M      Greensboro NC US 19:15.2 
2     Mick Gallant 8100 61  10      M      Greensboro NC US 20:28.1 
3     Bill Hughes  1426 62  94      M      Greensboro NC US 26:17.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     William Walker 8099 69  28      M      Winston Salem NC US 22:31.5 
2     Bob Donnell    1722 67  293     M      Elon NC US          37:59.4 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Russell L. Smith 1332 71  70      M      High Point NC US 25:01.1 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lucia Gandhi    8051 13  54      F      Burlington NC US 24:08.9 
2     Lauren Evans    1326 17  288     F      Greensboro NC US 37:17.4 
3     Nicole Tysinger 1477 19  346     F      Mebane NC US     45:38.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Taylor Hogan 1737 22  37      F      Summerfield NC US 23:03.5 
2     Rachael Ward 8059 24  118     F      Summerfield NC US 27:44.7 
3     Mary Sobota  1461 24  136     F      Greensboro NC US  28:30.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Veronica Allen  1567 29  21      F      Burlington NC US 21:41.3 
2     Carly Wolf      1603 25  22      F      Greensboro NC US 21:47.4 
3     Rachel McIntyre 1571 25  39      F      Graham NC US     23:09.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jess Murphy    1629 31  43      F      Winston Salem NC US 23:22.3 
2     Reba Slivka    1627 33  45      F      Jamestown NC US     23:30.8 
3     April Galloway 1638 32  46      F      Greensboro NC US    23:35.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rebecca Adcock 1675 38  57      F      Stuart VA US       24:24.9 
2     Danise Peele   1323 36  67      F      Kernersville NC US 24:47.0 
3     Shaunna Tobin  1464 39  68      F      Summerfield NC US  24:55.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Yu Tsuchida  1618 44  23      F      Kawasaki 14 JP   21:50.2 
2     Anna Lackey  8074 42  38      F      Greensboro NC US 23:04.0 
3     Elaine Bixby 1568 43  48      F      Burlington NC US 23:37.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ronda Revak      1524 46  58      F      Kernersville NC US 24:30.8 
2     Jacquelyn Allred 1591 45  74      F      Gibsonville NC US  25:23.4 
3     Thea Fitzgerald  1345 45  106     F      Greensboro NC US   26:43.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Leslie Taylor 1335 54  93      F      Greensboro NC US 26:17.2 
2     Cindy Baggett 1553 53  107     F      Greensboro NC US 26:53.8 
3     Ginny Carter  1522 51  111     F      High Point NC US 27:13.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amy Gilbert       8071 55  191     F      Greensboro NC US 30:48.7 
2     Beverly Potts     1504 57  217     F      Greensboro NC US 32:31.2 
3     Elizabeth Overbey 1508 55  222     F      Greensboro NC US 32:39.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Julie Hughes  1427 60  92      F      Greensboro NC US 26:16.3 
2     Susan Sutton  8097 62  189     F      Greensboro NC US 30:44.4 
3     Denise Pender 1729 64  201     F      Greensboro NC US 31:33.8 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Nancy Cameron    1535 76  258     F      Greensboro NC US 35:01.9   
2     Sara White       1447 70  369     F      Greensboro NC US 1:01:15.7 
3     Patricia Shipley 1445 71  370     F      Greensboro NC US 1:01:16.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.