THE MAD RUN

Sat May 19, 2018 Fort Recovery, OH US 45846 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Result Set --- Select Results --- 8:00 START
8:00AM Start - Competitive
Participant Lookup & Tracking 8:00 START Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 8:00 START
8:00AM Start Competitive
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 8:00 START
8:00AM Start, 8:15AM Start , 8:30AM Start , 8:45AM Start , 9:00AM Start , 9:15AM Start , 9:30AM Start , 9:45AM Start , 10:00AM Start , 10:15AM Start , 10:30AM Start , 10:45AM Start , 11:00AM Start , 11:15AM Start , 11:30AM Start , 11:45AM Start , NOON Start , 12:15PM Start , 12:30PM Start , 1:00PM Start , 1:30PM Start
10:45 START
10:45AM Start
1:00 START
1:00PM Start
12:30 START
12:30PM Start
12:15 START
12:15PM Start
12:00 START
NOON Start
11:45 START
11:45AM Start
11:30 START
11:30AM Start
11:15 START
11:15AM Start
11:00 START
11:00AM Start
10:30 START
10:30AM Start
8:15 START
8:15AM Start
10:15 START
10:15AM Start
10:00 START
10:00AM Start
9:45 START
9:45AM Start
9:30 START
9:30AM Start
9:15 START
9:15AM Start
9:00 START
9:00AM Start
8:45 START
8:45AM Start
8:30 START
8:30AM Start
1:30 START
1:30PM Start
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - --- Select Results --- 8:00 START
8:00 START, 12:45 START , 1:15 START , 1:45 START , 2:00 START , 8:15 START , 8:30 START , 8:45 START , 9:00 START , 9:15 START , 9:30 START , 9:45 START , 10:00 START , 10:15 START , 10:30 START , 10:45 START , 11:00 START , 11:15 START , 11:30 START , 11:45 START , 12:00 START , 12:15 START , 12:30 START , 1:00 START , 1:30 START
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Results Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 8:00 START
8:00 START, 12:45 START , 1:15 START , 1:45 START , 2:00 START , 8:15 START , 8:30 START , 8:45 START , 9:00 START , 9:15 START , 9:30 START , 9:45 START , 10:00 START , 10:15 START , 10:30 START , 10:45 START , 11:00 START , 11:15 START , 11:30 START , 11:45 START , 12:00 START , 12:15 START , 12:30 START , 1:00 START , 1:30 START
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 8:00 START
8:00 START, 12:45 START , 1:15 START , 1:45 START , 2:00 START , 8:15 START , 8:30 START , 8:45 START , 9:00 START , 9:15 START , 9:30 START , 9:45 START , 10:00 START , 10:15 START , 10:30 START , 10:45 START , 11:00 START , 11:15 START , 11:30 START , 11:45 START , 12:00 START , 12:15 START , 12:30 START , 1:00 START , 1:30 START
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 8:00 START
8:00 START
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                           
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== =================================== 
1     1052 Spencer Schulze         M      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:25:48.8 0:25:38.5 8:15  22  50.6       1        M Open                                       
2     645  Celedonio Gonzalez      M      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:28:54.8 0:28:48.9 9:16  33  45.6       2        M Open                                       
3     672  Mitch Heidt             M      New Knoxville   OH    US      0:29:24.9 0:29:18.1 9:26  22  44.3       3        M Open                                       
4     908  Dillan Schulze          M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:29:42.4 0:29:32.8 9:31  26  43.9       1        M 25-29                                      
5     682  Aaren Hemmelgarn        M      Celina          OH    US      0:29:45.0 0:29:40.6 9:33  23  43.7       1        M 20-24                                      
6     1060 Andrew Gordon           M      Ada             OH    US      0:29:45.1 0:29:41.4 9:33  23  43.7       2        M 20-24                                      
7     1023 Jon Wenning             M      Coldwater       OH    US      0:30:42.6 0:30:30.9 9:49  21  42.5       3        M 20-24  Mud Light                           
8     834  Jordan Obringer         M      Coldwater       OH    US      0:30:50.9 0:30:39.3 9:52  21  42.4       4        M 20-24  Mud Light                           
9     911  Christopher Seibert     M      Coldwater       OH    US      0:31:27.7 0:31:16.1 10:04 21  41.5       5        M 20-24  Mud Light                           
10    952  Nick Sutter             M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:31:29.8 0:31:18.1 10:05 32  41.8       1        M 30-34                                      
11    912  Spencer Seibert         M      Coldwater       OH    US      0:32:11.3 0:31:59.2 10:18 20  40.6       6        M 20-24  Mud Light                           
12    973  Anonymous Participant   M                            US      0:32:41.0 0:32:35.4 10:29 22  39.8       7        M 20-24                                      
13    950  Eric Sutter             M      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:32:59.3 0:32:51.4 10:35 37  40.8       1        M 35-39  Cooper Farms Processing             
14    794  Ryan McDonough          M      Celina          OH    US      0:33:17.5 0:33:11.5 10:41 17  39.5       1        M 13-19                                      
15    564  Eric Butcher            M      Portland        IN    US      0:33:27.8 0:33:22.7 10:45 46  42.9       1        M 45-49                                      
16    773  Joshua Lochtefeld       M      Union City      IN    US      0:33:49.7 0:33:44.0 10:51 28  38.5       2        M 25-29  #JUSTBEATCORY                       
17    529  Anthony Bidlack         M      Celina          OH    US      0:34:11.0 0:34:04.9 10:58 32  38.4       2        M 30-34                                      
18    772  Jarod Lochtefeld        M      Portland        IN    US      0:34:13.7 0:34:07.9 10:59 25  38.0       3        M 25-29  #JUSTBEATCORY                       
19    985  Jason Vogel             M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:35:02.3 0:34:56.6 11:15 35  38.0       2        M 35-39                                      
20    650  Grant Grieshop          M      Celina          OH    US      0:35:18.0 0:35:07.1 11:18 14  39.0       2        M 13-19                                      
21    608  Clayton Eley            M      Portland        IN    US      0:35:47.6 0:35:33.3 11:27 28  36.5       4        M 25-29                                      
22    882  Nathan Rindler          M      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:36:03.5 0:35:56.2 11:34 23  36.1       8        M 20-24                                      
23    542  Benjamin Broering       M      Celina          OH    US      0:36:07.5 0:35:57.9 11:35 18  36.1       3        M 13-19  Future Marines                      
24    871  Jordan Rammel           M      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:36:50.7 0:36:34.4 11:46 23  35.5       9        M 20-24                                      
25    549  Dylan Bruening          M      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:36:51.4 0:36:35.2 11:47 22  35.5       10       M 20-24                                      
26    778  Valentin Lopez          M      Portland        IN    US      0:36:52.4 0:36:44.6 11:50 45  38.7       2        M 45-49  #Joshua Strong                      
27    729  rob kaiser              M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:36:58.3 0:36:48.0 11:51 51  40.4       1        M 50-54  keller taxidermy                    
28    541  Alex Broering           M      Celina          OH    US      0:36:58.8 0:36:48.9 11:51 16  36.0       4        M 13-19                                      
29    646  Connor Gower            M      New Weston      OH    US      0:37:07.6 0:37:03.9 11:56 14  37.0       5        M 13-19                                      
30    705  Jack Homan              M      Celina          OH    US      0:37:20.3 0:37:09.6 11:58 24  34.9       11       M 20-24                                      
31    957  Tray Taylor             M      Sidney          OH    US      0:37:31.2 0:37:25.9 12:03 31  34.9       3        M 30-34  Overbey Mma                         
32    631  Neal Garrison           M      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:37:34.1 0:37:27.2 12:03 32  34.9       4        M 30-34  Midmark Mud Runners                 
33    895  Jesus Ruiz              M      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:37:41.2 0:37:31.4 12:05 41  36.8       1        M 40-44  Cooper Farms Processing             
34    695  Juan Hernandez          M      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:37:40.5 0:37:31.9 12:05 42  37.0       2        M 40-44  Cooper Farms Processing             
35    535  Brandon Brewer          M      Saint Marys     OH    US      0:37:58.6 0:37:50.8 12:11 38  35.7       3        M 35-39  F45 Training St Marys               
36    658  Kenny Grilliot          M      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:38:06.5 0:37:59.2 12:14 41  36.3       3        M 40-44  Cooper Farms Processing             
37    817  sam muhlenkamp          M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:38:20.2 0:38:02.0 12:15 24  34.1       12       M 20-24                                      
38    901  Landon Schlater         M      Coldwater       OH    US      0:38:30.3 0:38:18.5 12:20 21  33.9       13       M 20-24  Mud Light                           
39    548  Matthew Bruce           M      Anna            OH    US      0:38:37.2 0:38:26.2 12:22 21  33.8       14       M 20-24                                      
40    685  Brian Hemmelgarn        M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:39:09.4 0:39:03.1 12:34 26  33.2       5        M 25-29                                      
41    503  Zach Albert             M      Dublin          OH    US      0:39:11.6 0:39:05.6 12:35 27  33.2       6        M 25-29  F45 Training St Marys               
42    551  Cody Bruggeman          M      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:39:20.9 0:39:14.4 12:38 16  33.8       6        M 13-19                                      
43    858  Adam Pohl               M      Dayton          OH    US      0:39:34.2 0:39:24.7 12:41 24  32.9       15       M 20-24                                      
44    1064 Charles Homan           M      Celina          OH    US      0:39:46.9 0:39:35.9 12:45 19  32.8       7        M 13-19                                      
45    968  Ty Tomberlin            M      st Mary's       OH    US      0:40:01.0 0:39:52.3 12:50 35  33.3       4        M 35-39  F45 Training St Marys               
46    855  Anthonie Phommachanh    M      Wapakoneta      OH    US      0:40:22.3 0:40:02.0 12:53 23  32.4       16       M 20-24  Mudslingers                         
47    788  Alyssa McCarthy         F      Coldwater       OH    US      0:40:15.3 0:40:02.2 12:53 20  36.9       1        F Open   Mud Light                           
48    502  Tyler Albert            M      St. Marys       OH    US      0:40:16.5 0:40:11.3 12:56 25  32.3       7        M 25-29  F45 Training St Marys               
49    632  Brian Gates             M      Celina          OH    US      0:45:10.8 0:40:12.5 12:57 41  34.3       4        M 40-44  Kowboy Ken                          
50    962  Michael Thomas          M      Oklahoma City   OK    US      0:40:28.4 0:40:22.1 13:00 30  32.2       5        M 30-34                                      
51    767  Ricardo Lenhart         M      Sidney          OH    US      0:40:30.3 0:40:24.8 13:00 34  32.7       6        M 30-34  Overbey Mma                         
52    1055 Craig Muhlenkamp        M      Russia          OH    US      0:40:45.2 0:40:39.8 13:05 29  32.0       8        M 25-29                                      
53    812  Damon Muhlenkamp        M      Bryantt         IN    US      0:40:45.2 0:40:40.1 13:05 16  32.6       8        M 13-19                                      
54    842  Kyleigh Overbey         F      Cincinnati      OH    US      0:40:50.8 0:40:45.1 13:07 25  36.2       2        F Open   Overbey Mma                         
55    558  Nicholas Bruns          M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:40:55.0 0:40:49.7 13:08 34  32.3       7        M 30-34                                      
56    1038 Ben Will                M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:41:42.2 0:41:34.6 13:23 21  31.2       17       M 20-24                                      
57    728  John Kaffenberger       M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:41:47.6 0:41:40.3 13:25 39  32.7       5        M 35-39                                      
58    649  DAVID GRAHAM            M      Troy            OH    US      0:41:56.1 0:41:43.3 13:26 34  31.6       8        M 30-34                                      
59    604  Cory Duke               M      Fort Loramie    OH    US      0:41:48.8 0:41:48.8 13:28 31  31.2       9        M 30-34  Overbey Mma                         
60    1048 Wiley Young             M      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:42:12.5 0:42:04.3 13:32 24  30.9       18       M 20-24  Cooper Farms Processing             
61    1042 sam will                M      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:42:19.4 0:42:06.4 13:33 33  31.2       10       M 30-34                                      
62    508  Daniel Allen            M      Troy            OH    US      0:42:14.4 0:42:08.3 13:34 46  34.0       3        M 45-49  F45 Training St Marys               
63    1073 Justin Steed            M                                    0:45:00.0 0:42:09.1 13:34 28  30.8       9        M 25-29                                      
64    701  Josh Hoenie             M      Celina          OH    US      0:42:31.1 0:42:25.0 13:39 35  31.3       6        M 35-39                                      
65    802  Craig Mestemaker        M      New Weston      OH    US      0:42:54.7 0:42:48.9 13:47 25  30.3       10       M 25-29                                      
66    1003 Gary Webb               M      Wapakoneta      OH    US      0:43:00.1 0:42:49.5 13:47 56  36.1       1        M 55-59  Team WAC                            
67    841  Chris Overbey           M      Fort Loramie    OH    US      0:43:03.6 0:42:58.5 13:50 48  33.8       4        M 45-49  Overbey Mma                         
68    933  Joe Speck               M      New Bremen      OH    US      0:43:12.1 0:43:02.3 13:51 29  30.2       11       M 25-29                                      
69    1000 Kelsey Waterman         F      New Bremen      OH    US      0:43:15.3 0:43:05.2 13:52 27  34.3       3        F Open                                       
70    748  Zach Knick              M      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:43:27.3 0:43:18.0 13:56 28  30.0       12       M 25-29  Cooper Farms Processing             
71    918  Nathan Sheets           M      Celina          OH    US      0:43:25.1 0:43:19.4 13:57 14  31.6       9        M 13-19                                      
72    693  Anthony Hensley         M      Sidney          OH    US      0:43:39.6 0:43:33.4 14:01 45  32.6       5        M 45-49  Overbey Mma                         
73    595  Riley Dilworth          M      New Weston      OH    US      0:43:46.5 0:43:35.5 14:02 16  30.4       10       M 13-19                                      
74    694  Devin Hensley           M      Sidney          OH    US      0:43:42.0 0:43:35.8 14:02 20  29.8       19       M 20-24  Overbey Mma                         
75    964  Brandon Tobias          M      Convoy          OH    US      0:43:45.8 0:43:39.2 14:03 41  31.6       5        M 40-44  Stinky Mud Holes                    
76    562  Nathaniel Burke         M      Cincinnati      OH    US      0:43:52.4 0:43:39.4 14:03 22  29.7       20       M 20-24                                      
77    944  Molly Stockstill        F      Piqua           OH    US      0:44:03.5 0:43:51.5 14:07 30  33.7       1        F 30-34                                      
78    579  Lindsay Cooper          F      Botkins         OH    US      0:45:23.3 0:44:47.4 14:25 35  33.2       1        F 35-39                                      
79    704  Cody Homan              M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:45:35.5 0:45:17.8 14:35 26  28.7       13       M 25-29                                      
80    876  Brian Rehmert           M      New Weston      OH    US      0:45:30.1 0:45:23.0 14:36 37  29.6       7        M 35-39  Midmark Mud Runners                 
81    683  Alex Hemmelgarn         M      Celina          OH    US      0:45:28.8 0:45:23.4 14:37 21  28.6       21       M 20-24                                      
82    712  Makayla Hoying          F      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:45:31.0 0:45:25.8 14:37 19  32.5       1        F 13-19                                      
83    669  Nate Hart               M      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:45:34.5 0:45:27.9 14:38 33  28.9       11       M 30-34                                      
84    550  Jesse Bruening          M      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:45:37.8 0:45:33.5 14:40 20  28.5       22       M 20-24                                      
85    814  Hannah Muhlenkamp       F      Bryantt         IN    US      0:45:48.0 0:45:39.7 14:42 14  34.6       2        F 13-19                                      
86    790  Exin McCoy              M      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:45:58.8 0:45:47.3 14:44 28  28.4       14       M 25-29  Cooper Farms Processing             
87    869  Adam Rager              M      Van Wert        OH    US      0:46:03.3 0:45:53.7 14:46 24  28.3       23       M 20-24                                      
88    870  Courtney Rager          F      Van Wert        OH    US      0:46:04.4 0:45:54.8 14:47 23  32.2       1        F 20-24                                      
89    761  Kara Langenkamp         F      Versailles      OH    US      0:46:05.7 0:45:56.4 14:47 19  32.1       3        F 13-19  Langenkamp                          
90    552  Conner Bruggeman        M      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:46:06.8 0:46:00.3 14:48 19  28.2       11       M 13-19                                      
91    590  Bailey Dermer           M      Waynesville     OH    US      0:46:09.7 0:46:04.1 14:50 17  28.4       12       M 13-19  #JUSTBEATCORY                       
92    764  Thea Langenkamp         F      Versailles      OH    US      0:46:13.7 0:46:04.1 14:50 30  32.1       2        F 30-34  Langenkamp                          
93    1019 Jon Wendel              M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:46:05.2 0:46:05.2 14:50 15  29.2       13       M 13-19                                      
94    992  Ben Walter              M      Portland        IN    US      0:46:14.9 0:46:08.9 14:51 26  28.1       15       M 25-29  #Joshua Strong                      
95    873  Brandon Reaver          M      Eaton           OH    US      0:46:24.1 0:46:09.7 14:51 32  28.3       12       M 30-34  Trauma Troopers                     
96    545  Mary Brown              F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:46:24.2 0:46:10.9 14:52 30  32.0       3        F 30-34  Trauma Troopers                     
97    994  Jesse Walter            M      Pennville       IN    US      0:46:29.5 0:46:22.7 14:56 41  29.8       6        M 40-44  #Joshua Strong                      
98    784  Bill Marker             M      Versailles      OH    US      0:46:38.3 0:46:30.0 14:58 57  33.5       2        M 55-59  Langenkamp                          
99    816  Keith Muhlenkamp        M      Troy            OH    US      0:46:44.7 0:46:39.1 15:01 35  28.4       8        M 35-39                                      
100   1026 Steve Wente             M      New Knoxville   OH    US      0:46:50.5 0:46:39.5 15:01 54  32.6       2        M 50-54  Team WAC                            
101   922  Codi Shellenbarger      F      Wapakoneta      OH    US      0:46:51.0 0:46:39.8 15:01 32  31.7       4        F 30-34  Team WAC                            
102   715  Ty Huntsman             M      Pennville       IN    US      0:46:47.5 0:46:40.6 15:01 24  27.8       24       M 20-24  #Joshua Strong                      
103   655  Olivia Grieshop         F      Celina          OH    US      0:46:53.8 0:46:43.1 15:02 14  33.8       4        F 13-19                                      
104   990  Martin Wagner           M      Coldwater       OH    US      0:47:05.5 0:46:52.6 15:05 19  27.7       14       M 13-19  Mud Light                           
105   696  Adam Hess               M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:47:05.8 0:46:53.3 15:06 18  27.7       15       M 13-19  Mud Light                           
106   571  Anthony Cipollone       M      Celina          OH    US      0:47:05.4 0:46:59.2 15:07 37  28.6       9        M 35-39  Mud Flaps                           
107   775  Mya Lockwood            F      Celina          OH    US      0:47:17.5 0:47:06.8 15:10 17  31.8       5        F 13-19                                      
108   1010 Kedrick Weiss           M      Celina          OH    US      0:47:17.7 0:47:07.6 15:10 17  27.8       16       M 13-19                                      
109   528  Monica Berning          F      Botkins         OH    US      0:47:23.7 0:47:08.9 15:11 44  33.1       1        F 40-44                                      
110   648  Tyler Gower             M      New Weston      OH    US      0:47:22.8 0:47:17.6 15:13 17  27.7       17       M 13-19                                      
111   776  David Loewer            M      Versailles      OH    US      0:47:32.7 0:47:20.8 15:14 56  32.6       3        M 55-59                                      
112   966  Chance Tomberlin        M      Saint Marys     OH    US      0:47:47.0 0:47:37.9 15:20 34  27.7       13       M 30-34  F45 Training St Marys               
113   967  Maggie Tomberlin        F      st Mary's       OH    US      0:47:47.2 0:47:40.2 15:21 31  31.0       5        F 30-34  F45 Training St Marys               
114   533  Anthony Brandon         M      Covington       OH    US      0:48:00.1 0:47:40.4 15:21 16  27.8       18       M 13-19  Mudslingers                         
115   1033 Nikki Wibbeler          F      st Mary's       OH    US      0:47:47.6 0:47:40.6 15:21 45  33.0       1        F 45-49  F45 Training St Marys               
116   751  Joel Knouff             M      Fort Loramie    OH    US      0:48:22.3 0:48:10.4 15:30 38  28.1       10       M 35-39                                      
117   657  Greg Grilliot           M      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:48:21.3 0:48:11.2 15:31 31  27.1       14       M 30-34  Cooper Farms Processing             
118   524  brad bergman            M      Portland        IN    US      0:48:39.4 0:48:17.3 15:33 31  27.0       15       M 30-34                                      
119   975  Rose Vagedes            F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:48:45.6 0:48:32.7 15:38 20  30.4       2        F 20-24  Mud Light                           
120   598  Wyatt Dirksen           M      New Weston      OH    US      0:48:44.5 0:48:33.5 15:38 16  27.3       19       M 13-19                                      
121   547  john bruce              M      Anna            OH    US      0:49:14.5 0:49:03.7 15:47 55  31.3       4        M 55-59                                      
122   1041 mike will               M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:49:36.3 0:49:20.7 15:53 36  27.0       11       M 35-39                                      
123   1040 katelyn will            F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:49:39.9 0:49:24.1 15:54 14  31.9       6        F 13-19                                      
124   717  Ryan Ibrahim            M      Saint Marys     OH    US      0:50:04.3 0:49:57.8 16:05 15  26.9       20       M 13-19                                      
125   536  Nicole Brewer           F      Saint Marys     OH    US      0:50:09.1 0:49:58.3 16:05 38  30.1       2        F 35-39  F45 Training St Marys               
126   716  Andrew Ibrahim          M      Saint Marys     OH    US      0:50:10.5 0:50:03.9 16:07 15  26.9       21       M 13-19                                      
127   517  Parker Banner           M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:50:39.2 0:50:29.1 16:15 14  27.1       22       M 13-19  Dirty Birds                         
128   853  Zavier Penny            M      Piqua           OH    US      0:50:45.1 0:50:38.6 16:18 15  26.6       23       M 13-19                                      
129   534  John Braun              M      Saint Marys     OH    US      0:50:48.3 0:50:42.9 16:19 46  28.2       6        M 45-49                                      
130   942  Edward Stewart          M      Spencerville    OH    US      0:50:59.0 0:50:44.0 16:20 38  26.6       12       M 35-39                                      
131   878  Steve Richardson        M      Tipp City       OH    US      0:51:23.3 0:50:52.7 16:23 60  31.4       1        M 60-99                                      
132   561  Ryan Burgei             M      Delphos         OH    US      0:51:53.9 0:50:54.5 16:23 31  25.6       16       M 30-34                                      
133   1049 Michelle Topp           F      New Knoxville   OH    US      0:51:08.9 0:50:58.5 16:24 43  30.3       2        F 40-44                                      
134   1058 Lance Anthony           M      New Knoxville   OH    US      0:51:09.0 0:50:58.8 16:25 46  28.1       7        M 45-49                                      
135   560  Michelle Burgei         F      Delphos         OH    US      0:52:00.3 0:51:01.0 16:25 30  28.9       6        F 30-34                                      
136   546  Trisha Brown            F      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:51:28.5 0:51:14.6 16:30 32  28.8       7        F 30-34  Cooper Farms Processing             
137   770  Kirk Link               M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:52:21.2 0:51:19.4 16:31 34  25.7       17       M 30-34                                      
138   1012 Jesse Weitzel           M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:51:34.9 0:51:26.1 16:33 36  25.9       13       M 35-39  Dirty Birds                         
139   915  Jason Shaffer           M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:51:52.5 0:51:40.3 16:38 33  25.4       18       M 30-34  Dirty Birds                         
140   611  John Evans              M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:51:52.3 0:51:40.8 16:38 42  26.9       7        M 40-44  #JUSTBEATCORY                       
141   544  Emily Brown             F      Wapakoneta      OH    US      0:51:53.7 0:51:43.6 16:39 22  28.5       3        F 20-24  Team WAC                            
142   670  Jacob Haver             M      Ohio City       OH    US      0:52:11.4 0:51:51.5 16:41 16  25.6       24       M 13-19                                      
143   555  Ashley Bruns            F      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:52:17.6 0:51:58.9 16:44 16  29.3       7        F 13-19                                      
144   556  Hannah Bruns            F      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:52:19.0 0:52:00.1 16:44 16  29.3       8        F 13-19                                      
145   810  Bailey Morris           M      Lima            OH    US      0:52:16.2 0:52:02.8 16:45 19  24.9       25       M 13-19                                      
146   698  Greg Hicks              M      Wapakoneta      OH    US      0:52:17.5 0:52:06.3 16:46 32  25.1       19       M 30-34  Team WAC                            
147   963  Bernadine Tobias        F      Convoy          OH    US      0:52:16.6 0:52:10.3 16:48 40  29.1       3        F 40-44  Stinky Mud Holes                    
148   813  Dillon Muhlenkamp       M      Bryantt         IN    US      0:52:26.4 0:52:18.7 16:50 17  25.0       26       M 13-19                                      
149   1017 Angie Wendel            F      New Weston      OH    US      0:52:44.2 0:52:35.5 16:56 38  28.6       3        F 35-39  Midmark Mud Runners                 
150   984  Janel Vogel             F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:52:52.3 0:52:43.3 16:58 28  28.0       1        F 25-29  Dirty Birds                         
151   996  Ray Walter              M      Saint Marys     OH    US      0:53:25.9 0:53:18.7 17:10 15  25.2       27       M 13-19                                      
152   993  Charley Walter          M      Saint Marys     OH    US      0:53:34.2 0:53:26.8 17:12 18  24.3       28       M 13-19                                      
153   906  Jason Schroer           M      New Bremen      OH    US      0:53:59.8 0:53:38.3 17:16 14  25.5       29       M 13-19                                      
154   907  Nathan Schroer          M      New Bremen      OH    US      0:54:09.5 0:53:47.9 17:19 21  24.1       25       M 20-24                                      
155   691  Wayne Hemmelgarn        M      Celina          OH    US      0:54:00.2 0:53:54.7 17:21 49  27.1       8        M 45-49                                      
156   830  Eduirdo Noriega         M                                    0:54:19.0 0:54:07.6 17:25 26  24.0       16       M 25-29                                      
157   741  Leanne Klenke           F      Dunkirk         IN    US      0:57:02.5 0:54:12.0 17:27 18  27.4       9        F 13-19                                      
158   603  Sydney Dues             F      Dunkirk         IN    US      0:57:05.6 0:54:14.7 17:28 18  27.3       10       F 13-19                                      
159   1013 Jim Weitzel             M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:54:40.0 0:54:29.7 17:32 57  28.6       5        M 55-59  Dirty Birds                         
160   567  Janelle Cantwil         F      Fort Loramie    OH    US      0:54:37.9 0:54:31.1 17:33 42  28.2       4        F 40-44                                      
161   596  Sarah Dirksen           F      Minster         OH    US      0:54:39.8 0:54:32.0 17:33 41  28.0       5        F 40-44                                      
162   616  Ethan Fenwick-Miller    M      Saint Marys     OH    US      0:54:46.8 0:54:33.8 17:34 14  25.1       30       M 13-19  Dirty Birds                         
163   568  Mark Cantwil Jr.        M      Fort Loramie    OH    US      0:54:44.0 0:54:36.7 17:35 43  25.6       8        M 40-44                                      
164   597  Terry Dirksen           M      Minster         OH    US      0:54:45.9 0:54:37.9 17:35 49  26.8       9        M 45-49                                      
165   959  Jeffrey Tester          M      Wapakoneta      OH    US      0:54:58.2 0:54:46.7 17:38 33  24.0       20       M 30-34                                      
166   613  Dillan Evers            M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:55:11.1 0:54:47.1 17:38 14  25.0       31       M 13-19                                      
167   506  Miranda Alig            F      Portland        IN    US      0:54:55.4 0:54:47.1 17:38 15  28.3       11       F 13-19                                      
168   960  Lacy Tester             F      Wapakoneta      OH    US      0:55:02.2 0:54:50.2 17:39 33  27.0       8        F 30-34                                      
169   763  Scott Langenkamp        M      Versailles      OH    US      0:55:19.2 0:55:09.2 17:45 29  23.6       17       M 25-29  Langenkamp                          
170   762  Lorraine Langenkamp     F      Versailles      OH    US      0:55:40.9 0:55:30.5 17:52 52  30.4       1        F 50-54  Langenkamp                          
171   614  Michelle Evers          F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:56:10.2 0:55:46.1 17:57 39  27.0       4        F 35-39                                      
172   1071 Hunter Huston           M      Saint Marys     OH    US      0:55:55.1 0:55:47.8 17:58 15  24.1       32       M 13-19                                      
173   1068 Josh Sudman             M                                    0:55:55.4 0:55:47.8 17:58 14  24.6       33       M 13-19                                      
174   827  Kailey Niekamp          F      Coldwater       OH    US      0:56:11.7 0:56:00.4 18:02 19  26.4       12       F 13-19                                      
175   689  Matt Hemmelgarn         M      Coldwater       OH    US      0:56:12.6 0:56:01.6 18:02 19  23.2       34       M 13-19                                      
176   799  Chase Mcfarland         M      Portlan         IN    US      0:56:21.6 0:56:13.9 18:06 17  23.3       35       M 13-19  #Joshua Strong                      
177   939  Cole Steinbrunner       M      Yorkshire       OH    US      0:56:30.0 0:56:18.5 18:07 16  23.5       36       M 13-19                                      
178   759  Zander Kunkler          M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:56:32.3 0:56:20.8 18:08 14  24.3       37       M 13-19                                      
179   983  jake vogel              M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:56:42.4 0:56:22.1 18:09 25  23.0       18       M 25-29                                      
180   747  Kayla Knapke            F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:56:43.4 0:56:28.1 18:11 20  26.2       4        F 20-24  Cooper Farms Processing             
181   828  Nikki Nietfeld          F      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:56:43.2 0:56:28.3 18:11 21  26.1       5        F 20-24  Cooper Farms Processing             
182   505  Emily Alig              F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:56:46.7 0:56:31.3 18:12 21  26.1       6        F 20-24  Cooper Farms Processing             
183   786  Bo Maus                 M      Celina          OH    US      0:58:26.2 0:56:39.8 18:14 30  23.0       21       M 30-34  The Good, The Bad, and The Ugly     
184   789  Derek McClure           M      Delphos         OH    US      0:57:12.9 0:56:45.2 18:16 25  22.9       19       M 25-29  Will run for beer                   
185   769  doug lennartz           M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:57:08.8 0:56:50.8 18:18 24  22.8       26       M 20-24                                      
186   681  Saijit Heitkamp         F      Wapakoneta      OH    US      0:57:13.8 0:56:53.5 18:19 39  26.5       5        F 35-39  Mudslingers                         
187   557  Karen Bruns             F      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:57:15.7 0:56:56.0 18:20 43  27.2       6        F 40-44                                      
188   1051 Spencer Wood            M      Greenville      OH    US      0:57:16.3 0:57:07.3 18:23 23  22.7       27       M 20-24                                      
189   1062 Gabriel Riegle          M      Greenville      OH    US      0:57:16.1 0:57:07.4 18:23 23  22.7       28       M 20-24                                      
190   527  zach bergman            M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:57:31.8 0:57:13.9 18:25 24  22.7       29       M 20-24                                      
191   733  Jessica Kelley          F      Lima            OH    US      0:57:29.8 0:57:17.8 18:27 43  27.0       7        F 40-44  Dirty Birds                         
192   796  Alex Mcfarland          M      Bryant          IN    US      0:57:27.3 0:57:18.7 18:27 16  23.1       38       M 13-19  #Joshua Strong                      
193   640  Kyleah Giesige          F      Celina          OH    US      1:02:25.7 0:57:24.1 18:29 15  27.0       13       F 13-19  Kowboy Ken                          
194   525  Maria Bergman           F      Portland        IN    US      0:57:44.5 0:57:24.2 18:29 28  25.7       2        F 25-29                                      
195   1057 Shane Pottkotter        M      Greenville      OH    US      0:57:38.8 0:57:30.4 18:31 23  22.6       30       M 20-24                                      
196   946  Colette Stroh           F      Wapakoneta      OH    US      0:58:09.5 0:57:42.5 18:34 27  25.6       3        F 25-29  Will run for beer                   
197   872  Madison Rammel          F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:58:11.2 0:57:58.9 18:40 17  25.9       14       F 13-19                                      
198   656  Reagan Grieshop         F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:58:12.5 0:58:00.5 18:40 17  25.9       15       F 13-19                                      
199   606  Sherlyn Elcamel         F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:58:14.4 0:58:01.8 18:41 16  26.3       16       F 13-19                                      
200   1030 Mike Wetizel            M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:58:26.3 0:58:02.2 18:41 43  24.1       9        M 40-44                                      
201   1015 Macey Weitzel           F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:58:27.7 0:58:04.0 18:41 16  26.3       17       F 13-19                                      
202   660  Amy Grillot             F      Russia          OH    US      0:58:13.2 0:58:05.4 18:42 38  25.9       6        F 35-39                                      
203   659  Abigail Grillot         F      Russia          OH    US      0:58:14.2 0:58:06.3 18:42 16  26.2       18       F 13-19                                      
204   1043 Jami Winhoven           F      CelinaCelina    OH    US      0:58:22.1 0:58:09.3 18:43 40  26.1       8        F 40-44                                      
205   1044 Ron Winhoven            M      CelinaCelina    OH    US      0:58:22.2 0:58:09.4 18:43 39  23.4       14       M 35-39                                      
206   874  Jason Redlin            M      North Salt Lake UT    US      0:58:18.6 0:58:11.5 18:44 46  24.6       10       M 45-49                                      
207   737  Meredith Kjelland       F      Lima            OH    US      0:58:21.5 0:58:15.8 18:45 29  25.3       4        F 25-29                                      
208   883  Katie Robbins           F      Pennville       IN    US      0:58:23.1 0:58:15.9 18:45 19  25.3       19       F 13-19  #Joshua Strong                      
209   884  Terry Robbins JR.       M      Pennville       IN    US      0:58:23.0 0:58:16.4 18:45 43  24.0       10       M 40-44  #Joshua Strong                      
210   610  Guillermina Espidi      F      Saint Henry     OH    US      0:58:40.8 0:58:28.8 18:49 33  25.3       9        F 30-34  Cooper Farms Processing             
211   798  Chad McFarland          M      Portland        IN    US      0:58:37.3 0:58:30.1 18:50 46  24.5       11       M 45-49  #Joshua Strong                      
212   800  Ryan Mcfarland          M      Bryant          IN    US      0:58:48.4 0:58:39.6 18:53 35  22.6       15       M 35-39  #Joshua Strong                      
213   793  Tristan McDaniel        M      Minster         OH    US      0:59:14.2 0:58:59.3 18:59 16  22.5       39       M 13-19                                      
214   1016 Jack Kohne              M      Minster         OH    US      0:59:14.4 0:58:59.9 18:59 16  22.5       40       M 13-19                                      
215   512  Renee Arnold            F      Minster         OH    US      0:59:11.2 0:59:05.4 19:01 53  28.9       2        F 50-54  F45 Training St Marys               
216   797  Brock Mcfarland         M      Portlan         IN    US      0:59:19.8 0:59:11.6 19:03 23  21.9       31       M 20-24  #Joshua Strong                      
217   937  Chloe Steigerwalt       F      Portland        IN    US      0:59:22.9 0:59:15.4 19:04 21  24.9       7        F 20-24  #Joshua Strong                      
218   731  Melanie Keith           F      Saint Marys     OH    US      0:59:22.5 0:59:15.7 19:04 39  25.5       7        F 35-39  F45 Training St Marys               
219   811  Conner Muhlenkamp       F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:59:41.1 0:59:21.5 19:06 17  25.3       20       F 13-19                                      
220   820  Tracy Muhlenkamp        F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:59:41.7 0:59:22.6 19:07 47  26.9       2        F 45-49                                      
221   563  Gloria Burns            F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      0:59:52.4 0:59:22.9 19:07 58  30.5       1        F 55-59  Cooper Farms Feed & Animal Division 
222   1070 Shawn Huston            M      Saint Marys     OH    US      0:59:52.2 0:59:43.2 19:13 44  23.6       11       M 40-44                                      
223   1072 Hallie Huston           F                                    0:59:52.9 0:59:44.5 19:14 14  26.4       21       F 13-19                                      
224   1069 Hyerra Greber           F                                    0:59:53.2 0:59:44.9 19:14 14  26.4       22       F 13-19                                      
225   539  Kelsey Brockman         F      Sandusky        OH    US      1:00:01.4 0:59:45.5 19:14 26  24.7       5        F 25-29  Muddy Buddies                       
226   554  Andy Brunet             M      Coldwater       OH    US      1:00:21.5 1:00:00.9 19:19 21  21.6       32       M 20-24                                      
227   780  Josie Luthman           F      Coldwater       OH    US      1:00:21.7 1:00:01.4 19:19 21  24.6       8        F 20-24                                      
228   569  Amber Champ             F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:00:32.5 1:00:10.5 19:22 27  24.5       6        F 25-29  keller taxidermy                    
229   605  Justin Dunaway          M      Portland        IN    US      1:00:17.4 1:00:11.5 19:22 28  21.6       20       M 25-29  Never Gonna Give You Up             
230   893  Alison Rosegrant        F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:00:35.7 1:00:12.3 19:23 27  24.5       7        F 25-29  Will Mud 4 Beer                     
231   839  Kenneth Osenbaugh       M      Portland        IN    US      1:00:17.7 1:00:12.3 19:23 28  21.6       21       M 25-29  Never Gonna Give You Up             
232   1029 Steve Westgerdes        M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:00:38.4 1:00:14.8 19:23 32  21.7       22       M 30-34  Will Mud 4 Beer                     
233   688  Lori Hemmelgarn         F      Versailles      OH    US      1:00:46.3 1:00:32.1 19:29 35  24.6       8        F 35-39  Midmark Mud Runners                 
234   948  Tyler Stump             M      Greenville      OH    US      1:00:44.6 1:00:32.4 19:29 32  21.6       23       M 30-34  Midmark Mud Runners                 
235   856  Drew Platfoot           M      Versailles      OH    US      1:00:45.3 1:00:32.5 19:29 29  21.5       22       M 25-29  Midmark Mud Runners                 
236   523  Samantha Bensman        F      Minster         OH    US      1:00:44.3 1:00:34.0 19:30 36  24.6       9        F 35-39  Midmark Mud Runners                 
237   522  Dale Bensman            M      Minster         OH    US      1:00:46.1 1:00:34.5 19:30 38  22.3       16       M 35-39  Midmark Mud Runners                 
238   857  Krissy Platfoot         F      Versailles      OH    US      1:00:48.0 1:00:34.7 19:30 38  24.8       10       F 35-39  Midmark Mud Runners                 
239   620  Michelle Fortkamp       F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:00:49.3 1:00:35.0 19:30 32  24.4       10       F 30-34  Midmark Mud Runners                 
240   514  Brett BAKER             M      Greenville      OH    US      1:00:49.7 1:00:36.3 19:30 58  25.9       6        M 55-59  Midmark Mud Runners                 
241   593  Julie DiCesare          F      Fremont         OH    US      1:00:57.2 1:00:40.6 19:32 50  27.2       3        F 50-54  Muddy Buddies                       
242   607  Ben Elder               M      Wapakoneta      OH    US      1:01:22.3 1:01:08.2 19:41 55  25.1       7        M 55-59  Team WAC                            
243   711  Nathan Howe             M      Saint Henry     OH    US      1:01:35.8 1:01:24.6 19:46 15  21.9       41       M 13-19                                      
244   710  Brittany Howe           F      Saint Henry     OH    US      1:01:35.7 1:01:24.6 19:46 19  24.0       23       F 13-19                                      
245   923  Eric Shellenbarger      M      Wapakoneta      OH    US      1:01:38.0 1:01:25.5 19:46 32  21.3       24       M 30-34  Team WAC                            
246   592  Shelby Dermer           M      Waynesville     OH    US      1:01:35.1 1:01:27.9 19:47 23  21.1       33       M 20-24  #JUSTBEATCORY                       
247   750  Katie Knoth             F      New Knoxville   OH    US      1:01:50.3 1:01:37.5 19:50 27  24.0       8        F 25-29                                      
248   749  Craig Knoth             M      New Knoxville   OH    US      1:01:50.3 1:01:37.5 19:50 29  21.1       23       M 25-29                                      
249   635  Ashlyn Gerlach          F      Saint Henry     OH    US      1:01:52.7 1:01:42.0 19:52 17  24.3       24       F 13-19                                      
250   730  Gwendelyn Keihl         F      Cincinnati      OH    US      1:01:58.6 1:01:46.1 19:53 23  23.9       9        F 20-24                                      
251   777  Deb Loewer              F      Versailles      OH    US      1:01:58.7 1:01:46.3 19:53 52  27.3       4        F 50-54                                      
252   986  Kasey Vogel             F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:02:55.4 1:01:52.5 19:55 20  23.9       10       F 20-24                                      
253   734  Toney Kidwell           M      Celina          OH    US      1:01:53.7 1:01:53.7 19:55 35  21.4       17       M 35-39                                      
254   829  Kyle Noggler            M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:02:12.0 1:02:03.4 19:58 28  20.9       24       M 25-29  Cooper Farms Feed & Animal Division 
255   953  Patty Sutter            F      Celina          OH    US      1:02:27.2 1:02:11.1 20:01 49  26.3       3        F 45-49                                      
256   637  Katie Gerlach           F      Saint Henry     OH    US      1:02:23.3 1:02:12.6 20:01 20  23.7       11       F 20-24                                      
257   636  Jody Gerlach            F      Saint Henry     OH    US      1:02:24.2 1:02:12.9 20:02 49  26.3       4        F 45-49                                      
258   951  Ken Sutter              M      Celina          OH    US      1:02:32.0 1:02:15.1 20:02 50  23.7       3        M 50-54                                      
259   618  Kristine Flaute         F      Minster         OH    US      1:02:50.9 1:02:38.4 20:10 27  23.6       9        F 25-29                                      
260   753  Melisha Kramer          F      Maria Stein     OH    US      1:02:54.1 1:02:41.3 20:11 26  23.6       10       F 25-29                                      
261   738  Britney Klenke          F      Coldwater       OH    US      1:03:04.8 1:02:49.3 20:13 15  24.7       25       F 13-19  Muddy Buddies                       
262   740  Jennifer Klenke         F      Coldwater       OH    US      1:03:11.7 1:02:55.1 20:15 21  23.5       12       F 20-24  Muddy Buddies                       
263   699  Heather Hitchcock       F      Celina          OH    US      1:03:11.1 1:03:00.0 20:17 40  24.1       9        F 40-44  Dirty Birds                         
264   825  Kristy Nelson           F      Saint Marys     OH    US      1:03:13.8 1:03:00.4 20:17 40  24.1       10       F 40-44  Dirty Birds                         
265   621  Cody Freeman            M      Coldwater       OH    US      1:03:12.8 1:03:01.1 20:17 21  20.6       34       M 20-24  Mud Light                           
266   824  Jay Nelson              M      Saint Marys     OH    US      1:03:20.6 1:03:06.5 20:19 47  22.8       12       M 45-49  Dirty Birds                         
267   531  Cathy Boedicker         F      Lima            OH    US      1:03:18.8 1:03:06.5 20:19 59  29.0       2        F 55-59  Dirty Birds                         
268   532  Mike Boedicker          M      Lima            OH    US      1:03:19.2 1:03:07.4 20:19 66  26.6       2        M 60-99  Dirty Birds                         
269   559  Katie Burgbacher        F      Lima            OH    US      1:03:25.1 1:03:11.5 20:20 32  23.4       11       F 30-34  Dirty Birds                         
270   904  Eric Schmitz            M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:03:15.8 1:03:15.8 20:22 35  21.0       18       M 35-39                                      
271   774  Mark Lochtefeld         M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:03:31.5 1:03:19.3 20:23 39  21.5       19       M 35-39  #JUSTBEATCORY                       
272   666  Cory Hamilton           M      Dayton          OH    US      1:03:51.0 1:03:40.1 20:30 29  20.4       25       M 25-29  #JUSTBEATCORY                       
273   615  Calvin Fackler          M      Van Wert        OH    US      1:03:47.2 1:03:40.2 20:30 14  21.5       42       M 13-19  Stinky Mud Holes                    
274   719  Connor Johnson          M      Van Wert        OH    US      1:03:49.3 1:03:42.0 20:30 15  21.1       43       M 13-19  Stinky Mud Holes                    
275   809  Michael Moore           M      Dayton          OH    US      1:03:53.7 1:03:42.7 20:30 31  20.5       25       M 30-34  #JUSTBEATCORY                       
276   720  Craig Johnson           M      Van Wert        OH    US      1:04:00.7 1:03:52.2 20:33 45  22.3       13       M 45-49  Stinky Mud Holes                    
277   782  Susan Maddy             F      Quincy          OH    US      1:04:06.9 1:03:57.6 20:35 39  23.6       11       F 35-39                                      
278   768  Conner Lennartz         F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:04:10.4 1:04:02.6 20:37 19  23.1       26       F 13-19                                      
279   851  Denise Penny            F      Piqua           OH    US      1:04:14.0 1:04:04.0 20:37 43  24.1       11       F 40-44                                      
280   781  Kevin Maddy             M      Piqua           OH    US      1:04:14.7 1:04:05.2 20:38 38  21.1       20       M 35-39                                      
281   745  Alex Klosterman         M      Coldwater       OH    US      1:04:15.1 1:04:07.2 20:38 20  20.2       35       M 20-24                                      
282   722  Christine Jones         F      Celina          OH    US      1:04:24.6 1:04:10.0 20:39 44  24.3       12       F 40-44                                      
282   981  Austin Faller           M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      5:37:31.2 1:04:40.2 20:49 20  20.1                         Average joes                        
283   852  Thomas Penny            M      Piqua           OH    US      1:04:26.2 1:04:18.7 20:42 39  21.2       21       M 35-39                                      
284   510  Brad Anderson           M      Saint Marys     OH    US      1:04:26.5 1:04:21.7 20:43 35  20.6       22       M 35-39  F45 Training St Marys               
285   623  Anne Frysinger          F      Maria Stein     OH    US      1:04:42.5 1:04:34.1 20:47 20  22.9       13       F 20-24                                      
287   721  Brant Jones             M      Sidney          OH    US      1:05:03.4 1:04:43.1 20:50 20  20.1       37       M 20-24  Mudslingers                         
288   838  Nate Ontrop             M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:07:41.9 1:04:50.8 20:52 19  20.0       44       M 13-19  Average joes                        
289   982  Austin Faller           M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:07:43.6 1:04:52.0 20:53 20  20.0       38       M 20-24  Average joes                        
290   752  Tom Koester             M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:07:45.0 1:04:53.3 20:53 19  20.0       45       M 13-19  Average joes                        
291   739  Heather Klenke          F      Coldwater       OH    US      1:05:21.3 1:05:05.5 20:57 19  22.7       27       F 13-19  Muddy Buddies                       
292   890  Brandon Rose            M      Coldwater       OH    US      1:05:21.3 1:05:08.4 20:58 19  19.9       46       M 13-19  Muddy Buddies                       
293   927  Nikki Siegenthaler      F      Spencerville    OH    US      1:05:34.8 1:05:26.7 21:04 38  22.9       12       F 35-39  F45 Training St Marys               
294   930  Brooke Smith            F      Columbus Grove  OH    US      1:05:34.8 1:05:26.7 21:04 29  22.6       11       F 25-29  F45 Training St Marys               
295   916  Elissa Sheets           F      Spencerville    OH    US      1:05:34.2 1:05:27.0 21:04 35  22.7       13       F 35-39  F45 Training St Marys               
296   1050 Joseph Vinson           M      Pennville       IN    US      1:09:43.6 1:06:53.2 21:32 33  19.6       26       M 30-34  #SherryStrong                       
297   1065 Melanie Vinson          F      Pennville       IN    US      1:09:44.1 1:06:53.6 21:32 32  22.1       12       F 30-34  #SherryStrong                       
298   892  Stacy Rose              F      Saint Henry     OH    US      1:07:20.5 1:07:10.4 21:37 45  23.4       5        F 45-49  Mud Flaps                           
299   891  Kendra Rose             F      Saint Henry     OH    US      1:07:20.5 1:07:11.0 21:37 19  22.0       28       F 13-19  Mud Flaps                           
300   807  Joseph Monnin           M      Rossburg        OH    US      1:07:43.1 1:07:26.4 21:42 26  19.3       26       M 25-29                                      
301   941  Dallas Stewart          M      Celina          OH    US      1:07:42.9 1:07:27.5 21:43 47  21.4       14       M 45-49                                      
302   732  PRESTON KEITH           M      Saint Marys     OH    US      1:07:44.9 1:07:37.3 21:46 49  21.6       15       M 45-49  F45 Training St Marys               
303   684  Brad Hemmelgarn         M      Celina          OH    US      1:07:52.3 1:07:38.3 21:46 39  20.1       23       M 35-39                                      
304   651  Jeff Grieshop           M      Celina          OH    US      1:07:51.8 1:07:38.4 21:46 39  20.1       24       M 35-39                                      
305   690  Sasha Hemmelgarn        F      Celina          OH    US      1:07:55.5 1:07:41.1 21:47 39  22.3       14       F 35-39                                      
306   1007 Jacob Weiss             M      Van Wert        OH    US      1:07:57.6 1:07:43.6 21:48 17  19.3       47       M 13-19  Stinky Mud Holes                    
307   868  Matt Puthoff            M      Coldwater       OH    US      1:08:07.3 1:07:48.9 21:50 31  19.2       27       M 30-34  Team Putty                          
308   652  Kelli Grieshop          F      Celina          OH    US      1:08:03.2 1:07:49.8 21:50 38  22.1       15       F 35-39                                      
309   866  Andrew Puthoff          M      Greenwood       IN    US      1:08:24.5 1:08:04.9 21:55 29  19.1       27       M 25-29  Team Putty                          
310   865  Adam Puthoff            M      Saint Henry     OH    US      1:08:23.0 1:08:04.9 21:55 34  19.4       28       M 30-34  Team Putty                          
311   665  Alicia Guggenbiller     F      St. Henry       OH    US      1:08:26.1 1:08:07.0 21:55 26  21.7       12       F 25-29  Team Putty                          
312   889  Michelle Roessner       F      Coldwater       OH    US      1:08:26.1 1:08:07.9 21:56 36  21.9       16       F 35-39  Team Putty                          
313   887  Jared Roessner          M      Coldwater       OH    US      1:08:32.1 1:08:13.6 21:58 36  19.5       25       M 35-39  Team Putty                          
314   976  Linda Van Pelt          F      Covington       OH    US      1:08:40.8 1:08:21.9 22:00 63  28.2       1        F 60-99  Mudslingers                         
315   861  Emily Prenger           F      Coldwater       OH    US      1:08:35.8 1:08:23.2 22:01 16  22.3       29       F 13-19                                      
316   594  Sarah Diller            F      Coldwater       OH    US      1:08:38.7 1:08:25.2 22:01 15  22.7       30       F 13-19                                      
317   692  Alex Henry              M      Union City      IN    US      1:08:48.6 1:08:27.6 22:02 22  19.0       39       M 20-24  Dirty Birds                         
318   602  Ryan Dues               M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:08:36.4 1:08:36.4 22:05 24  18.9       40       M 20-24                                      
319   1045 Lexi Wright             F      Coldwater       OH    US      1:08:52.4 1:08:39.4 22:06 15  22.6       31       F 13-19                                      
320   511  Lance Anthony           M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:09:04.5 1:08:43.3 22:07 25  18.9       28       M 25-29  Dirty Birds                         
321   519  Michael Barnes          M      Troy            OH    US      1:09:00.5 1:08:51.8 22:10 50  21.4       4        M 50-54                                      
322   823  Rob Myers               M      Saint Paris     OH    US      1:09:00.6 1:08:52.1 22:10 45  20.6       16       M 45-49                                      
323   863  Jade Price              F      Union City      IN    US      1:09:28.7 1:09:08.5 22:15 21  21.4       14       F 20-24  Dirty Birds                         
324   662  Kyle Gross              M      Celina          OH    US      1:10:15.6 1:09:23.9 22:20 31  18.8       29       M 30-34  The Good, The Bad, and The Ugly     
325   913  Grant Selby             M      New Bremen      OH    US      1:09:39.5 1:09:24.2 22:20 17  18.9       48       M 13-19                                      
326   661  Erika Gross             F      Celina          OH    US      1:10:15.8 1:09:24.2 22:20 31  21.3       13       F 30-34  The Good, The Bad, and The Ugly     
327   758  Sammy Kuck              F      New Bremen      OH    US      1:09:40.5 1:09:24.9 22:21 18  21.4       32       F 13-19                                      
328   703  Brian Holsapple         M      Arcanum         OH    US      1:09:42.6 1:09:27.8 22:21 28  18.7       29       M 25-29  Midmark Mud Runners                 
329   792  Shannon McDaniel        F      Minster         OH    US      1:09:56.1 1:09:40.8 22:26 38  21.6       17       F 35-39                                      
330   995  Leah Walter             F      Saint Marys     OH    US      1:09:50.4 1:09:43.8 22:27 17  21.5       33       F 13-19                                      
331   965  Adam Tobin              M      St. Marys       OH    US      1:09:50.3 1:09:44.3 22:27 15  19.3       49       M 13-19                                      
332   980  Emily Vanhorn           F      Greenville      OH    US      1:11:07.4 1:09:52.0 22:29 22  21.1       15       F 20-24                                      
333   766  Elizabeth Lassiter      F      Greenville      OH    US      1:11:07.9 1:09:52.4 22:29 20  21.1       16       F 20-24                                      
334   791  Geoff McDaniel          M      Minster         OH    US      1:10:10.8 1:09:54.4 22:30 37  19.2       26       M 35-39                                      
335   643  Quade Gilmore           M      Celina          OH    US      1:10:05.6 1:09:54.5 22:30 15  19.2       50       M 13-19  NKAQ                                
336   642  Kendall Gilmore         F      Celina          OH    US      1:10:13.1 1:10:02.1 22:33 19  21.1       34       F 13-19  NKAQ                                
337   713  Alyssa Hoyng            F      Celina          OH    US      1:10:12.9 1:10:02.2 22:33 18  21.2       35       F 13-19  NKAQ                                
338   679  Michelle Heitkamp       F      Celina          OH    US      1:10:32.9 1:10:22.2 22:39 31  21.0       14       F 30-34                                      
339   920  Kelly Sheetz            F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:10:40.9 1:10:27.1 22:41 43  22.0       13       F 40-44                                      
340   919  Ben Sheetz              M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:10:40.6 1:10:27.1 22:41 40  19.5       12       M 40-44                                      
341   612  Andrea Evers            F      Celina          OH    US      1:10:41.2 1:10:29.7 22:41 29  20.9       13       F 25-29                                      
342   754  Mallory Kremer          F      Coldwater       OH    US      1:10:43.5 1:10:30.1 22:42 15  22.0       36       F 13-19                                      
343   832  Elly O'Connor           F      Union City      IN    US      1:10:53.1 1:10:38.0 22:44 14  22.3       37       F 13-19                                      
344   707  Lisa Homan              F      New Weston      OH    US      1:10:50.6 1:10:39.1 22:44 31  20.9       15       F 30-34                                      
345   619  Carrie Fortkamp         F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:10:52.0 1:10:40.3 22:45 33  20.9       16       F 30-34                                      
346   779  Alexis Lowery           F      West Milton     OH    US      1:10:57.7 1:10:41.8 22:45 21  20.9       17       F 20-24                                      
347   821  Trevor Musser           M      West Milton     OH    US      1:11:07.7 1:10:51.3 22:48 29  18.3       30       M 25-29  #SherryStrong                       
348   835  RODNEY OCONNOR          M      Union City      IN    US      1:11:16.5 1:11:01.2 22:52 39  19.2       27       M 35-39                                      
349   575  Alan Clune              M      Saint Henry     OH    US      1:11:26.3 1:11:04.6 22:53 53  21.2       5        M 50-54  Quack Pack                          
350   833  Emily O'Connor          F      Union City      IN    US      1:11:21.7 1:11:05.9 22:53 16  21.4       38       F 13-19                                      
351   589  Anonymous Participant   F                            US      1:11:22.3 1:11:07.8 22:54 45  22.1       6        F 45-49  Midmark Mud Runners                 
352   576  Austin Clune            M      Saint Henry     OH    US      1:11:28.4 1:11:08.5 22:54 21  18.3       41       M 20-24  Quack Pack                          
353   678  Josh Heitkamp           M      Saint Henry     OH    US      1:11:27.8 1:11:08.6 22:54 22  18.2       42       M 20-24  Quack Pack                          
354   674  Ashley Heitkamp         F      Saint Henry     OH    US      1:11:26.4 1:11:09.0 22:54 24  20.8       18       F 20-24  Quack Pack                          
355   746  Craig Knapke            M      Saint Henry     OH    US      1:11:28.5 1:11:09.7 22:54 24  18.2       43       M 20-24  Quack Pack                          
356   826  Chandra Niekamp         F      Saint Henry     OH    US      1:11:27.6 1:11:10.4 22:55 28  20.7       14       F 25-29  Quack Pack                          
357   831  Angie O'Connor          F      Union City      IN    US      1:11:26.4 1:11:10.9 22:55 40  21.3       14       F 40-44                                      
358   969  Courtney Toops          F      Versailles      OH    US      1:11:25.7 1:11:10.9 22:55 25  20.7       15       F 25-29  Midmark Mud Runners                 
359   675  Brooke Heitkamp         F      Saint Henry     OH    US      1:11:30.2 1:11:11.9 22:55 24  20.7       19       F 20-24  Quack Pack                          
360   580  Felecia Copeland        F      Chillicothe     OH    US      1:11:35.9 1:11:12.0 22:55 26  20.7       16       F 25-29  Dirty Divas                         
361   676  Duane Heitkamp          M      Saint Henry     OH    US      1:11:33.8 1:11:12.8 22:55 48  20.4       17       M 45-49  Quack Pack                          
362   577  gary Clune              M      Saint Henry     OH    US      1:11:31.7 1:11:12.9 22:55 63  23.0       3        M 60-99  Quack Pack                          
363   808  Kelsey Monnin           F      Rossburg        OH    US      1:11:28.8 1:11:13.1 22:55 26  20.7       17       F 25-29                                      
364   815  Holly Muhlenkamp        F      Bryant          IN    US      1:11:29.0 1:11:14.7 22:56 40  21.3       15       F 40-44                                      
365   673  Alyssa Heitkamp         F      Saint Henry     OH    US      1:11:34.8 1:11:14.8 22:56 19  20.7       39       F 13-19  Quack Pack                          
366   622  Phillip Froman          M      Coldwater       OH    US      1:11:32.5 1:11:20.1 22:58 36  18.7       28       M 35-39  #JUSTBEATCORY                       
367   680  Paula Heitkamp          F      Saint Henry     OH    US      1:11:41.5 1:11:21.4 22:58 57  25.1       3        F 55-59  Quack Pack                          
368   978  Christine Van-Iderstine F      Minster         OH    US      1:11:39.4 1:11:21.5 22:58 30  20.7       17       F 30-34  Quack Pack                          
369   836  Jennifer Oldiges        F      Findlay         OH    US      1:11:50.0 1:11:32.0 23:01 46  22.2       7        F 45-49  F45 Training St Marys               
370   530  Cathy Billing           F      Minster         OH    US      1:11:50.3 1:11:32.4 23:02 48  22.6       8        F 45-49  F45 Training St Marys               
371   972  Matt Ulrey              M      Van Wert        OH    US      1:12:08.6 1:11:53.4 23:08 40  19.1       13       M 40-44  Stinky Mud Holes                    
372   1006 Becky Weiss             F      Van Wert        OH    US      1:12:09.2 1:11:55.4 23:09 38  20.9       18       F 35-39  Stinky Mud Holes                    
373   917  Jessica Sheets          F      Celina          OH    US      1:12:17.7 1:12:03.5 23:12 39  20.9       19       F 35-39                                      
374   553  Tana Bruggeman          F      Maria Stein     OH    US      1:12:25.5 1:12:08.9 23:13 18  20.6       40       F 13-19  Mud, Sweat, and Beers               
375   507  Rhonda Alig             F      Portland        IN    US      1:12:31.6 1:12:16.9 23:16 42  21.2       16       F 40-44                                      
376   653  Kristin Grieshop        F      Maria Stein     OH    US      1:12:34.1 1:12:17.7 23:16 17  20.7       41       F 13-19  Mud, Sweat, and Beers               
377   844  Anonymous Participant   F                            US      1:12:31.0 1:12:18.6 23:16 15  21.5       42       F 13-19                                      
378   765  Katie Larkin            F      Coldwater       OH    US      1:12:30.8 1:12:18.6 23:16 16  21.1       43       F 13-19                                      
379   1011 Denise Weitzel          F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:12:53.0 1:12:43.6 23:25 37  20.6       20       F 35-39  Dirty Birds                         
380   516  Angela Banner           F      New Knoxville   OH    US      1:12:53.7 1:12:44.3 23:25 45  21.6       9        F 45-49  Dirty Birds                         
381   926  Heather Shroyer         F      st Mary's       OH    US      1:13:11.5 1:12:58.8 23:29 45  21.5       10       F 45-49  F45 Training St Marys               
382   664  Sue Grothause           F      st Mary's       OH    US      1:13:11.8 1:12:59.5 23:30 52  23.1       5        F 50-54  F45 Training St Marys               
383   1035 Nicole Wiley            F      Saint Marys     OH    US      1:13:11.8 1:13:00.7 23:30 33  20.3       18       F 30-34  F45 Training St Marys               
384   1054 Alison Anselman         F      Saint Marys     OH    US      1:13:11.3 1:13:01.5 23:30 23  20.2       20       F 20-24  F45 Training St Marys               
385   1066 Emily Guthrie           F      Saint Marys     OH    US      1:13:11.4 1:13:02.7 23:31 24  20.2       21       F 20-24  F45 Training St Marys               
386   518  Tim Banner              M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:13:38.1 1:13:26.9 23:38 49  19.9       18       M 45-49  Dirty Birds                         
387   845  Vivian Pallone          F      Coldwater       OH    US      1:14:01.9 1:13:45.4 23:44 19  20.0       44       F 13-19                                      
388   1020 Megan Wendel            F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:14:52.0 1:13:47.8 23:45 33  20.1       19       F 30-34                                      
389   987  Nic Vogel               M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:14:52.2 1:13:48.6 23:45 36  18.1       29       M 35-39                                      
390   1005 Sarah Wehrkamp          F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:14:54.4 1:13:50.7 23:46 33  20.0       20       F 30-34                                      
391   991  Adam Waite              M      Coldwater       OH    US      1:14:05.6 1:14:05.6 23:51 19  17.5       51       M 13-19                                      
392   708  Ed Hosbach              M      Coldwater       OH    US      1:14:26.1 1:14:08.2 23:52 58  21.2       8        M 55-59                                      
393   945  Kristi Strawser         F      Greenville      OH    US      1:14:27.3 1:14:09.9 23:52 41  20.6       17       F 40-44                                      
394   818  Skylar Muhlenkamp       F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:16:30.1 1:16:10.6 24:31 20  19.4       22       F 20-24                                      
395   727  Tara Jutte              F      Coldwater       OH    US      1:16:30.3 1:16:10.7 24:31 20  19.4       23       F 20-24                                      
396   903  Grace Schmitmeyer       F      Maria Stein     OH    US      1:16:29.2 1:16:10.8 24:31 20  19.4       24       F 20-24                                      
397   504  Carlie Alig             F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:16:31.6 1:16:11.3 24:31 21  19.4       25       F 20-24                                      
398   601  Danielle Dues           F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:17:25.0 1:17:02.8 24:48 30  19.2       21       F 30-34                                      
399   706  Jamie Homan             F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:17:26.3 1:17:03.7 24:48 27  19.2       18       F 25-29                                      
400   1024 Olivia Wenning          F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:17:26.8 1:17:04.8 24:49 32  19.2       22       F 30-34                                      
401   936  Renee Staugler          F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:17:28.0 1:17:05.3 24:49 31  19.2       23       F 30-34                                      
402   1018 Hope Wendel             F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:17:36.5 1:17:25.9 24:55 16  19.7       45       F 13-19  Dirty Birds                         
403   840  Derek Otterman          M      Naperville      IL    US      1:17:55.4 1:17:29.2 24:56 30  16.8       30       M 30-34  keller taxidermy                    
404   588  Chelsea Delzeith        F      Saint Henry     OH    US      1:17:56.7 1:17:36.5 24:59 27  19.0       19       F 25-29  Cooper Farms Processing             
405   570  Zachary Champ           M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:18:03.2 1:17:37.2 24:59 30  16.8       31       M 30-34  keller taxidermy                    
406   624  Ashley Fullenkamp       F      Saint Henry     OH    US      1:17:56.9 1:17:37.5 24:59 26  19.0       20       F 25-29  Cooper Farms Processing             
407   756  Rusty Krugh             M      Saint Marys     OH    US      1:17:54.4 1:17:41.1 25:00 54  19.6       6        M 50-54  F45 Training St Marys               
408   515  Alan Baldwin            M      Ridge Farm      IL    US      1:18:07.8 1:17:41.3 25:00 30  16.8       32       M 30-34                                      
409   755  Kim Krugh               F      Saint Marys     OH    US      1:17:54.4 1:17:41.8 25:00 53  22.0       6        F 50-54  F45 Training St Marys               
410   1056 Nick Tangeman           M      Maria Stein     OH    US      1:17:55.8 1:17:44.1 25:01 17  16.9       52       M 13-19                                      
411   1059 Janel Stachler          F      St. Henry       OH    US      1:17:56.1 1:17:44.6 25:01 17  19.3       46       F 13-19                                      
412   600  Chelsea Duckworth       F      New Bremen      OH    US      1:18:10.5 1:17:46.8 25:02 30  19.0       24       F 30-34  CUZ R US                            
413   1034 Matt Wielinski          M      Defiance        OH    US      1:17:50.9 1:17:50.9 25:03 45  18.3       19       M 45-49  Stinky Mud Holes                    
414   803  Ashlyn Miller           F      New Knoxville   OH    US      1:18:37.0 1:18:20.4 25:13 19  18.8       47       F 13-19  Mud, Sweat, and Beers               
415   654  Megan Grieshop          F      Maria Stein     OH    US      1:18:37.4 1:18:20.6 25:13 20  18.8       26       F 20-24  Mud, Sweat, and Beers               
416   697  Danielle Hesson         F      Versailles      OH    US      1:18:37.6 1:18:20.8 25:13 19  18.8       48       F 13-19  Mud, Sweat, and Beers               
417   1067 Kyle Bruce              M                                    1:18:52.3 1:18:39.1 25:19 17  16.7       53       M 13-19                                      
418   702  Megan Hoenie            F      Celina          OH    US      1:18:54.3 1:18:41.2 25:20 34  18.9       25       F 30-34                                      
419   1053 Amanda Bruce            F      Celina          OH    US      1:18:54.9 1:18:41.9 25:20 39  19.2       21       F 35-39                                      
420   925  Emily Short             F      Vandalia        OH    US      1:19:20.9 1:18:44.3 25:21 31  18.8       26       F 30-34                                      
421   578  Dan Cooper              M      Botkins         OH    US      1:19:21.1 1:18:45.2 25:21 35  16.8       30       M 35-39                                      
422   805  Morgan Mohr             F      New Weston      OH    US      1:19:21.0 1:19:08.5 25:28 27  18.7       21       F 25-29                                      
423   647  Holly Gower             F      New Weston      OH    US      1:19:33.0 1:19:20.4 25:32 42  19.3       18       F 40-44                                      
424   628  Seth Fullenkamp         M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:19:45.3 1:19:26.6 25:34 16  16.7       54       M 13-19                                      
425   625  Emma Fullenkamp         F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:19:48.6 1:19:30.1 25:35 14  19.9       49       F 13-19                                      
426   626  Kyle Fullenkamp         M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:19:56.5 1:19:37.6 25:38 19  16.3       55       M 13-19                                      
427   914  Hannah Selhorst         F      Coldwater       OH    US      1:19:59.6 1:19:40.5 25:39 28  18.5       22       F 25-29                                      
428   627  Monica Fullenkamp       F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:19:59.4 1:19:40.6 25:39 21  18.5       27       F 20-24                                      
429   979  Kristen Vanhoose        F      Saint Henry     OH    US      1:20:56.9 1:20:45.2 26:00 25  18.3       23       F 25-29  Cooper Farms Processing             
430   714  Tonya Huber             F      Saint Henry     OH    US      1:21:01.8 1:20:47.3 26:00 47  19.8       11       F 45-49  Cooper Farms Processing             
431   785  Lisa Mata               F      Saint Henry     OH    US      1:21:09.3 1:20:57.3 26:03 26  18.2       24       F 25-29  Cooper Farms Processing             
432   849  Kendra Pease            F      Celina          OH    US      1:23:45.0 1:21:59.0 26:23 25  18.0       25       F 25-29  The Good, The Bad, and The Ugly     
433   847  Cheryl Pease            F      celina          OH    US      1:23:45.1 1:21:59.0 26:23 52  20.6       7        F 50-54                                      
434   663  Shirley Gross           F      Celina          OH    US      1:23:45.4 1:22:00.1 26:24 52  20.6       8        F 50-54  The Good, The Bad, and The Ugly     
435   609  Brandi Eller            F      Rockford        OH    US      1:22:29.6 1:22:08.5 26:26 36  18.1       22       F 35-39                                      
436   1022 Caryn Wenning           F      Ohio City       OH    US      1:22:30.0 1:22:09.3 26:27 41  18.6       19       F 40-44                                      
437   671  Lily Haver              F      Ohio City       OH    US      1:22:30.3 1:22:09.4 26:27 14  19.2       50       F 13-19                                      
438   587  Amanda Davis            F      Piqua           OH    US      1:22:51.1 1:22:42.6 26:37 34  17.9       27       F 30-34                                      
439   735  Penny Bryanna           F      Piqua           OH    US      1:22:50.9 1:22:42.7 26:37 27  17.9       1        F 0-12                                       
440   1008 Jared Weiss             M      Van Wert        OH    US      1:22:54.7 1:22:47.2 26:39 16  16.0       56       M 13-19  Stinky Mud Holes                    
441   1009 Joshua Weiss            M      Van Wert        OH    US      1:22:55.1 1:22:48.0 26:39 15  16.2       57       M 13-19  Stinky Mud Holes                    
442   641  Vanna Gile              F      Van Wert        OH    US      1:22:58.7 1:22:51.0 26:40 19  17.8       51       F 13-19  Stinky Mud Holes                    
443   540  Megan Brockman          F      Saint Henry     OH    US      1:23:22.6 1:23:12.8 26:47 23  17.7       28       F 20-24  Mud Flaps                           
444   538  CORIENNE BROCKMAN       F      Saint Henry     OH    US      1:23:22.8 1:23:12.9 26:47 55  21.0       4        F 55-59  Mud Flaps                           
445   537  Cara Brockman           F      Saint Henry     OH    US      1:23:23.1 1:23:14.3 26:48 20  17.7       29       F 20-24  Mud Flaps                           
446   877  Mary Rex-Maley          F      Lima            OH    US      1:24:02.3 1:23:46.8 26:58 44  18.6       20       F 40-44  Dirty Birds                         
447   638  Jessica Gibson          F      Lima            OH    US      1:24:14.0 1:23:58.5 27:02 36  17.7       23       F 35-39  Dirty Birds                         
448   879  Jewelia Ricker          F      Lima            OH    US      1:24:08.9 1:24:08.9 27:05 19  17.5       52       F 13-19  Dirty Birds                         
449   997  Katie Walters           F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:25:01.6 1:24:50.7 27:19 26  17.4       26       F 25-29                                      
450   998  Reese Walters           M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:25:01.7 1:24:51.0 27:19 27  15.3       31       M 25-29                                      
451   1061 Wendi Saintignon        F      Celina          OH    US      1:26:01.1 1:25:22.7 27:29 30  17.3       28       F 30-34                                      
452   932  Jeremy Sneed            M      New Bremen      OH    US      1:26:05.3 1:25:27.4 27:30 29  15.2       32       M 25-29                                      
453   509  Michael Allsop          M      Spencerville    OH    US      1:26:07.0 1:25:38.8 27:34 28  15.2       33       M 25-29  Will run for beer                   
454   1021 Alex Wenning            M      Wapakoneta      OH    US      1:26:08.6 1:25:40.5 27:35 28  15.2       34       M 25-29  Will run for beer                   
455   757  Scott Kruse             M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:26:53.8 1:26:42.2 27:54 21  15.0       44       M 20-24                                      
456   581  Ariel Cox               F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:26:54.8 1:26:43.2 27:55 26  17.0       27       F 25-29                                      
457   644  Jake Girod              M      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:28:14.4 1:27:46.0 28:15 24  14.8       45       M 20-24  Woodland Kreatures                  
458   726  Katie Jutte             F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:28:56.8 1:28:30.2 28:29 19  16.7       53       F 13-19  Woodland Kreatures                  
459   724  Dawn Jutte              F      Fort Recovery   OH    US      1:29:02.7 1:28:34.0 28:30 56  20.0       5        F 55-59  Woodland Kreatures                  
460   566  lisa cano               F      Greenville      OH    US      1:29:50.6 1:29:34.5 28:50 37  16.7       24       F 35-39                                      
461   940  brian stephan           M      Greenville      OH    US      1:29:46.3 1:29:46.3 28:54 42  15.5       14       M 40-44                                      
462   970  Anonymous Participant   F                            US      1:30:06.4 1:29:46.6 28:54 44  17.4       21       F 40-44  Mudslingers                         
463   1032 Staci White             F      Lima            OH    US      1:30:19.1 1:29:59.4 28:58 38  16.7       25       F 35-39  Mudslingers                         
464   787  Sherry Maynard          F      New Bremen      OH    US      1:30:25.5 1:30:01.0 28:58 54  19.2       9        F 50-54  CUZ R US                            
465   1001 Misty Waugh             F      Alger           OH    US      1:30:20.3 1:30:01.2 28:58 44  17.3       22       F 40-44  Mudslingers                         
466   565  Sara Campbell           F      New Bremen      OH    US      1:30:25.2 1:30:01.8 28:59 25  16.4       28       F 25-29  CUZ R US                            
467   582  Donnie Cox              F      New Bremen      OH    US      1:30:25.5 1:30:01.8 28:59 55  19.4       6        F 55-59  CUZ R US                            
468   956  Brittany Taylor         F      Fairborn        OH    US      1:30:48.5 1:30:33.6 29:09 31  16.3       29       F 30-34  Team WAC                            
469   1025 Leann Wente             F      New Knoxville   OH    US      1:30:53.1 1:30:38.5 29:10 51  18.4       10       F 50-54  Team WAC                            
470   896  Mary Ruppert            F      Wapakoneta      OH    US      1:30:57.3 1:30:44.6 29:12 49  18.0       12       F 45-49  Team WAC                            
471   1004 Tina Webb               F      Wapakoneta      OH    US      1:30:58.6 1:30:47.8 29:13 55  19.2       7        F 55-59  Team WAC                            
472   1037 Adam Will               M      Minster         OH    US      1:32:44.2 1:32:16.1 29:42 25  14.1       35       M 25-29                                      
473   955  Michelle Tarter         F      Chillicothe     OH    US      1:32:42.9 1:32:18.0 29:43 47  17.3       13       F 45-49  Dirty Divas                         
474   897  Angela Savidge          F      Blacklick       OH    US      1:32:33.5 1:32:19.4 29:43 30  16.0       30       F 30-34                                      
475   954  Brittani Tarter         F      Chillicothe     OH    US      1:32:44.0 1:32:19.5 29:43 25  16.0       29       F 25-29  Dirty Divas                         
476   1039 Jenny Will              F      Minster         OH    US      1:32:47.8 1:32:19.5 29:43 27  16.0       30       F 25-29                                      
477   1046 Kyle Wuebker            M      Minster         OH    US      1:32:48.2 1:32:20.0 29:43 25  14.1       36       M 25-29                                      
478   1047 Lauren Wuebker          F      Minster         OH    US      1:32:47.3 1:32:21.9 29:44 24  16.0       30       F 20-24                                      
479   760  Keri Lammers            F      Lima            OH    US      1:32:37.7 1:32:22.9 29:44 39  16.3       26       F 35-39                                      
480   943  Mandi Stewart           F      Spencerville    OH    US      1:32:37.7 1:32:23.6 29:44 37  16.2       27       F 35-39                                      
481   934  Kimi Staley             F      Anna            OH    US      1:32:50.4 1:32:25.2 29:45 25  16.0       31       F 25-29                                      
482   723  Cassandra Jutte         F      Minster         OH    US      1:32:55.1 1:32:29.2 29:46 20  16.0       31       F 20-24                                      
483   725  Denise Jutte            F      Minster         OH    US      1:33:00.1 1:32:33.4 29:47 53  18.5       11       F 50-54                                      
484   949  Darren Subler           M      Minster         OH    US      1:33:00.9 1:32:34.8 29:48 23  14.0       46       M 20-24                                      
485   617  Tracy Fifer             F      Bryant          IN    US      1:40:12.8 1:39:52.2 32:09 56  17.7       8        F 55-59                                      
486   819  Tarra Muhlenkamp        F      Mendon          OH    US      1:40:14.0 1:39:53.6 32:09 35  14.9       28       F 35-39                                      
487   888  Julie Roessner          F      Saint Henry     OH    US      1:40:14.9 1:39:56.1 32:10 34  14.8       31       F 30-34  Keep Calm and Mudder On             
488   886  Gary Roessner           M      Saint Henry     OH    US      1:40:13.8 1:39:57.8 32:11 33  13.1       33       M 30-34  Keep Calm and Mudder On             
489   744  Sarah Klenke            F      Coldwater       OH    US      1:40:35.7 1:40:18.2 32:17 36  14.9       29       F 35-39  Keep Calm and Mudder On             
490   742  Linda Klenke            F      Coldwater       OH    US      1:40:38.8 1:40:20.4 32:18 58  18.0       9        F 55-59  Keep Calm and Mudder On             
491   743  Mike Klenke             M      Coldwater       OH    US      1:40:39.5 1:40:20.4 32:18 36  13.3       31       M 35-39  Keep Calm and Mudder On             
492   1027 Keith Westfall          M      Winchester      IN    US      1:41:20.4 1:41:10.8 32:34 31  12.9       34       M 30-34  #Joshua Strong                      
493   885  Ashley Rockwood         F      Portland        IN    US      1:41:22.7 1:41:13.2 32:35 68  20.3       32       F 25-29  #Joshua Strong                      
494   837  Steven Oliver           M      Portland        IN    US      1:41:23.1 1:41:13.3 32:35 31  12.9       35       M 30-34  #Joshua Strong                      
495   1028 Michelle Westfall       F      Winchester      IN    US      1:41:23.9 1:41:14.7 32:35 33  14.6       32       F 30-34  #Joshua Strong                      
496   574  Benjamin Clevenger      M      Saint Marys     OH    US      1:47:06.4 1:46:51.8 34:24 40  12.8       15       M 40-44                                      
497   989  Angela Voskuhl          F      Celina          OH    US      1:47:08.9 1:46:53.6 34:24 46  14.8       14       F 45-49                                      
498   573  Angel Clevenger         F      Saint Marys     OH    US      1:47:10.2 1:46:55.0 34:25 35  13.9       30       F 35-39                                      
499   921  Amanda Sheipline        F      Wapakoneta      OH    US      1:47:16.5 1:47:01.8 34:27 38  14.0       31       F 35-39  Team WAC                            
500   999  Beverly Walther         F      Wapakoneta      OH    US      1:47:17.0 1:47:01.9 34:27 63  18.0       2        F 60-99  Team WAC                            
501   718  Jenna Imwalle           F      Celina          OH    US      1:57:28.7 1:52:28.4 36:12 28  13.1       33       F 25-29  Kowboy Ken                          
502   633  Tara Gates              F      Celina          OH    US      1:57:35.6 1:52:37.6 36:15 26  13.1       34       F 25-29  Kowboy Ken                          
503   639  Joel Giesige            M      Celina          OH    US      1:57:46.2 1:52:44.7 36:17 34  11.7       36       M 30-34  Kowboy Ken                          
504   902  Desiree Schmidt         F      Celina          OH    US      1:57:45.6 1:52:47.1 36:18 28  13.1       35       F 25-29  Kowboy Ken                          
505   854  Dusty Perez             M      Celina          OH    US      1:58:00.6 1:53:00.5 36:22 37  11.9       32       M 35-39  Kowboy Ken                          
506   709  Shyla Houser            F      Rockford        OH    US      1:55:37.6 1:55:21.2 37:08 31  12.8       33       F 30-34  #SherryStrong                       
507   931  Sara Smith              F      Columbus        OH    US      2:14:09.7 2:13:51.8 43:05 26  11.0       36       F 25-29  #SherryStrong                       
508   584  Ashley Crouse           F      Portland        IN    US      2:14:12.7 2:13:57.4 43:07 28  11.0       37       F 25-29  #SherryStrong                       
509   572  Marla Clauser           F      Berne           IN    US      2:14:14.9 2:14:00.0 43:08 42  11.5       23       F 40-44  #SherryStrong                       
510   783  Tina Marbach            F      Berne           IN    US      2:14:19.7 2:14:02.8 43:09 45  11.7       15       F 45-49  #SherryStrong                       
511   543  Kayla Brotherton        F      Portland        IN    US      2:14:34.6 2:14:17.5 43:13 38  11.2       32       F 35-39  #SherryStrong                       
512   585  Brittany Crouse         F      Portland        IN    US      2:14:33.2 2:14:17.7 43:14 31  11.0       34       F 30-34  #SherryStrong                       
513   634  Ashley George           F      Columbus        OH    US      2:15:39.1 2:15:21.6 43:34 30  10.9       35       F 30-34  #SherryStrong                       
      905  Dave Schroer            M      New Bremen      OH    US                                51                                                                   
      1014 Lori Weitzel            F      Fort Recovery   OH    US                                32                               Dirty Birds                         


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Spencer Schulze    1052 22  1       M      Saint Henry OH US   25:38.5 
2     Celedonio Gonzalez 645  33  2       M      Saint Henry OH US   28:48.9 
3     Mitch Heidt        672  22  3       M      New Knoxville OH US 29:18.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alyssa McCarthy 788  20  47      F      Coldwater OH US  40:02.2 
2     Kyleigh Overbey 842  25  54      F      Cincinnati OH US 40:45.1 
3     Kelsey Waterman 1000 27  69      F      New Bremen OH US 43:05.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.