Forks XV

Sun March 24, 2019 Chenango Forks, NY US 13746

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1974 1973
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall Results
15K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
15K
Male 30 - 39 Results
15K
Male 70 Results
15K
Female 60 - 69 Results
15K
Male 60 - 69 Results
15K
Female 50 - 59 Results
15K
Male 50 - 59 Results
15K
Female 40 - 49 Results
15K
Male 40 - 49 Results
15K
Female 30 - 39 Results
15K
Female 20 - 29 Results
15K
Runner Results
15K
Male 20 - 29 Results
15K
Female 17 - 19 Results
15K
Male 17 - 19 Results
15K
Female 0 - 16 Results
15K
Male 0 - 16 Results
15K
Masters Female Results
15K
Masters Male Results
15K
Overall Female Results
15K
Overall Male Results
15K
Female 70 Results
15K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results
15K
Female 30 - 39 Results
15K
Male 70 - 120 Results
15K
Female 60 - 69 Results
15K
Male 60 - 69 Results
15K
Female 50 - 59 Results
15K
Male 50 - 59 Results
15K
Female 40 - 49 Results
15K
Male 40 - 49 Results
15K
Male 30 - 39 Results
15K
Overall Male 0 - 120 Results
15K
Female 20 - 29 Results
15K
Male 20 - 29 Results
15K
Female 0 - 19 Results
15K
Male 0 - 19 Results
15K
Masters Female 40 - 120 Results
15K
Masters Male 40 - 120 Results
15K
Overall Female 0 - 120 Results
15K
Female 70 - 120 Results
15K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Forks XV Overall --- Select Results --- Overall Awards --- Select Results --- Team Results Awards Results-Official --- Select Results --- ageres Results-Official --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
2011 - Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Oveall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Oveall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall
Forks XV
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Name                Gender City              State Country Clock   Age 
                                                                 Time        
===== =================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= === 
1     Fred Joslyn         M      Binghamton        NY    US      52:10   22  
2     Michael Anderson    M      Liverpool         NY    US      53:29   19  
3     Jordan Varano       M      Endicott          NY    US      53:39   26  
4     Joshua Cross        M      Ithaca            NY    US      55:51   26  
5     Russell Derick      M      Bain              NY    US      56:08   38  
6     Boris Dzikovski     M      Ithaca            NY    US      56:16   41  
7     Bob Giambalvo       M      Delhi             NY    US      56:26   56  
8     Jeff Felice         M      Endicott          NY    US      56:32   38  
9     Jeffrey Juran       M      Ithaca            NY    US      56:38   49  
10    Michael Olson       M      Vestal            NY    US      56:59   40  
11    Matthew Vanlilerop  M      Thompson          PA    US      57:19   32  
12    Randy McDermott     M      Lansing           NY    US      57:47   34  
13    David Christian     M      Binghamton        NY    US      58:31   36  
14    Greg Derick         M      Endwell           NY    US      58:39   34  
15    Clark Holdsworth    M      Apalachin         NY    US      58:53   19  
16    John Whitman        M      Ithaca            NY    US      59:01   51  
17    Matt Conant         M      Oneonta           NY    US      59:35   30  
18    John Evangelista    M      Blakley           PA    US      1:00:01 36  
19    Mike Finch          M      Rome              PA    US      1:00:11 18  
20    Nicholas Frankoski  M      Newark Valley     NY    US      1:00:16 24  
21    Kelly Dworak        F      Carlisle Barracks PA    US      1:00:31 43  
22    Murphee Hayes-Falls F      Marathon          NY    US      1:00:48 32  
23    Jonathan Healey     M      Ithaca            NY    US      1:00:51 23  
24    Tom Benoit          M      Oneonta           NY    US      1:01:11 34  
25    Ron Hulslander      M      Cortland          NY    US      1:01:16 49  
26    Ed Eppler           M      Bethlehem         PA    US      1:01:29 46  
27    Ryan Garges         M      Warren Center     PA    US      1:01:35 17  
28    Kevin Tripp         M      Bainbridge        NY    US      1:01:38 35  
29    Steve Darrow        M      Endicott          NY    US      1:01:50 33  
30    Christian Thompson  M      Candor            NY    US      1:01:54 17  
31    Chungsik Choi       M      Johnson City      NY    US      1:01:58 45  
32    Charlene Lyford     F      Greene            NY    US      1:02:23 40  
33    Drew Wasko          M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:02:44 52  
34    Geoff Hassard       M      Oneonta           NY    US      1:02:54 42  
35    Katie Danner        F      Mecklenberg       NY    US      1:03:10 32  
36    Dirk Elliott        M      Marathon          NY    US      1:03:16 50  
37    Bong Joon Yoon      M      Vestal            NY    US      1:03:34 59  
38    Fred Malloy         M      Montrose          PA    US      1:03:50 40  
39    David Jones         M      Interlaken        NY    US      1:04:08 47  
40    Valerie Cross       F      Ithaca            NY    US      1:04:10 24  
41    Kirk Steinbrecher   M      Windsor           NY    US      1:04:14 37  
42    Randy Reynolds      M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:04:57 43  
43    Allison Lawruk      F      Emmaus            PA    US      1:05:30 25  
44    Michael Murphy      M      Warren Center     PA    US      1:05:31 32  
45    Emily Bryans        F      Schenectady       NY    US      1:05:44 38  
46    Mark Brugger        M      Vestal            NY    US      1:05:50 46  
47    Vince Fox           M      Vestal            NY    US      1:06:13 47  
48    Bill Hrostowski     M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:06:16 51  
49    Michael Constable   M      Delhi             NY    US      1:06:23 36  
50    Jennifer Hastings   F      Vestal            NY    US      1:06:26 19  
51    Cheryl DeBraccio    F      Scotia            NY    US      1:06:33 40  
52    Aimee Milks         F      Binghamton        NY    US      1:07:33 20  
53    Thomas D'Onofrio    M      Endicott          NY    US      1:07:38 42  
54    Brian Tolan         M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:08:02 46  
55    Paul McMahon        M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:08:43 56  
56    Patrick Joyce       M      Apalachin         NY    US      1:08:56 38  
57    Martin Hahn         M      Vestal            NY    US      1:09:36 46  
58    Jeremy Corcoran     M      Apalachin         NY    US      1:09:45 31  
59    Alaina Dietz        F      Dunmore           PA    US      1:09:52 35  
60    Ron Westbrook       M      Baldwinsville     NY    US      1:10:00 51  
61    Sarah Newmann       F      Endicott          NY    US      1:10:35 26  
62    Ron Knapick         M      Endwell           NY    US      1:10:41 37  
63    Vince Kelley        M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:11:03 49  
64    Ron Havens          M      Vestal            NY    US      1:11:05 44  
65    Jim Lawruk          M      Emmaus            PA    US      1:11:20 26  
66    Larry Brooks        M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:11:28 54  
67    Ned Clarke          M      Dalton            PA    US      1:11:35 48  
68    Larry Bosket        M      Apalachin         NY    US      1:12:28 46  
69    Jim Samsel          M      Syracuse          NY    US      1:12:38 38  
70    John Wiley          M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:12:49 42  
71    Kevin Pasterchik    M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:13:07 48  
72    Scott Vasisko       M      Apalachin         NY    US      1:13:13 44  
73    Peter McClure       M      Preble            NY    US      1:13:21 56  
74    Paul McCabe         M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:13:36 60  
75    Brendan Flynn       M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:13:45 66  
76    Mark Dixson         M      Owego             NY    US      1:13:50 47  
77    Steven Sherwood     M      Chenango Forks    NY    US      1:13:58 42  
78    Ed Jenner           M      Vestal            NY    US      1:14:37 51  
79    Jean Ziolkowski     F      Apalachin         NY    US      1:14:56 45  
80    Ashley Bezek        F      Binghamton        NY    US      1:14:59 35  
81    Richard Begliumini  M      Uniondale         PA    US      1:15:05 57  
82    Tim Rent            M      Endwell           NY    US      1:15:12 49  
83    Robert Eggler       M      Oneonta           NY    US      1:15:14 42  
84    Dennis Uhlig        M      Sidney            NY    US      1:15:16 52  
85    Christine Reynolds  F      Newfield          NY    US      1:15:23 36  
86    Sue Priestley       F      Binghamton        NY    US      1:15:49 41  
87    DAn MacCracken      M      Ithaca            NY    US      1:16:03 49  
88    Brian Nedlik        M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:16:11 43  
89    Joe Reynolds        M      Newfield          NY    US      1:16:19 61  
90    George Groome       M      Vestal            NY    US      1:16:31 65  
91    Chris Kamp          M      Windsor           NY    US      1:16:40 44  
92    Paul Hamlin         M      Owego             NY    US      1:16:47 55  
93    Andrew Ciaravino    M      Vestal            NY    US      1:16:52 15  
94    Michael McFadden    M      Endwell           NY    US      1:16:58 42  
95    John Lomasney       M      Apalachin         NY    US      1:17:26 48  
96    Mark Ciaravino      M      Vestal            NY    US      1:17:37 41  
97    Eileen Mushalla     F      Vestal            NY    US      1:17:45 45  
98    William Ondrako     M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:18:09 53  
99    Michelle Winsor     F      Endicott          NY    US      1:18:31 39  
100   Mike Romanovitch    M      Olyphant          PA    US      1:18:41 39  
101   Patrick Ruehlman    M      Endicott          NY    US      1:18:42 46  
102   Michelle Marino     F      Ithaca            NY    US      1:18:46 53  
103   Don Robbins         M      Liverpool         NY    US      1:18:59 60  
104   Danielle Olsen      F      Walton            NY    US      1:19:20 21  
105   Sarah Dake          F      Walton            NY    US      1:19:21 22  
106   Becca Robbins       F      N. Syracuse       NY    US      1:19:33 24  
107   Daniel Viviano      M      Endicott          NY    US      1:19:36 45  
108   Colleen Mazzye      F      Clay              NY    US      1:19:42 21  
109   Gregory Huck        M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:19:44 48  
110   Steve Willett       M      Vestal            NY    US      1:20:07 43  
111   Joe DiMattina       M      Endicott          NY    US      1:20:25 58  
112   Lennie Tucker       F      Baldwinsville     NY    US      1:20:39 67  
113   Aaron Wilks         M      Endwell           NY    US      1:21:06 39  
114   Vincent Juliano     M      Schenectady       NY    US      1:21:22 48  
115   Angela Hoffman      F      Saranac Lake      NY    US      1:22:00 27  
116   Tim Kamp            M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:22:37 41  
117   John Kopalek        M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:23:55 55  
118   Mike Nielsen        M      Endwell           NY    US      1:24:05 60  
119   Christine Wozniak   F      Owego             NY    US      1:24:26 45  
120   Lisa Abbott         F      Binghamton        NY    US      1:24:56 37  
121   Jason Wilks         M      Endicott          NY    US      1:26:03 34  
122   Francis Nicosia     M      Vestal            NY    US      1:26:09 71  
123   Matthew Jacobsen    M      Vestal            NY    US      1:26:29 18  
124   Kathy Anderson      F      Endwell           NY    US      1:27:02 44  
125   Harland Bigelow     M      Lisle             NY    US      1:27:28 59  
126   Mark Kirkland       M      Forestville       NY    US      1:27:30 46  
127   Ron Ruffo           M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:28:10 60  
128   Larry Lepak         M      Greene            NY    US      1:28:14 56  
129   Jennifer Stanton    F      Waterloo          NY    US      1:29:20 33  
130   Ilija Arar          M      Waterloo          NY    US      1:29:21 33  
131   Vicki Becker        F      Binghamton        NY    US      1:29:47 45  
132   Zoe Mahlum          F      Endwell           NY    US      1:30:15 17  
133   Anthony Mazza       M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:30:16 60  
134   James Mahlum        M      Endwell           NY    US      1:30:17 49  
135   Kelly Gates         F      Walton            NY    US      1:30:31 29  
136   Michelle Lehr       F      Binghamton        NY    US      1:31:17 34  
137   Sara Cirba          F      Binghamton        NY    US      1:31:17 22  
138   Christina Stracuzzi F      Binghamton        NY    US      1:31:17 22  
139   Susan Schultz       F      Apalachin         NY    US      1:31:22 43  
140   Kathy Purtell       F      Kirkwood          NY    US      1:37:22 37  
141   Lucas Somerwil      M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:39:35 46  
142   Maureen Somerwil    F      Binghamton        NY    US      1:39:36 32  
143   Holly Parkyn        F      Conklin           NY    US      1:41:02 51  
144   Dave Clutz          M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:41:38 68  
145   Richard DeFrances   M      Franklin          NY    US      1:42:34 73  
146   Amy Andi Swaine     F      Huntington Beach  CA    US      1:44:30 33  
147   Dan Ciaravino       M      Binghamton        NY    US      1:44:31 34  
148   Ron Slocum          M      Apalachin         NY    US      1:56:47 62  
149   Dawn DeVita         F      Binghamton        NY    US      1:58:13 42  
150   Daniel Dodson       M      Methuen           MA    US      1:59:42 61  
151   Chufi Giaffo        M      Gillett           PA    US      2:09:46 75  

Embed Code