Results For
Jay's Hope Trek or Treat 5K

Macon, GA 31210
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib  Name                 Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age DIV   
                                                             Time       Time                       
==== ==================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ===== 
1369 Israel Sandoval      M                    GA    US      0:41:20.68 0:41:20.21 6:40  41  M4044 
1336 Jessica Ridley       F                                  0:43:05.14 0:43:04.08 6:56  25  F2529 
1342 Mitchell Sinyard     M                                  0:45:08.52 0:45:07.54 7:16  57  M5559 
1357 Matt Walls           M                                  0:47:01.60 0:47:00.06 7:34  42  M4044 
1385 Sarah Andrews Rucker F      Hawkinsville  GA    US      0:47:29.04 0:47:28.24 7:39  15  F1519 
1361 Tom Weitzel          M                                  0:47:37.27 0:47:36.79 7:40  67  M6569 
1341 Trey Simpson         M                                  0:48:02.80 0:48:01.15 7:44  25  M2529 
1332 Brian Orr            M                                  0:50:35.47 0:50:33.71 8:09  32  M3034 
1349 Bucky Thompson       M                                  0:51:33.31 0:51:31.67 8:18  34  M3034 
1339 Joy Rusmisell        F                                  0:51:48.26 0:51:43.85 8:20  37  F3539 
1333 Terry Patterson      M                                  0:52:19.57 0:52:15.01 8:25  62  M6064 
1368 John Little          M      Warner Robins GA    US      0:52:40.18 0:52:34.13 8:28  53  M5054 
1340 Sivart Salguod       M                                  0:52:57.80 0:52:57.33 8:32  38  M3539 
1367 Trent Smith          M                    GA    US      0:53:18.77 0:53:14.46 8:35  31  M3034 
1358 Robin Walls          F                                  0:53:37.88 0:53:35.93 8:38  41  F4044 
1363 Megan Whitehead      F                                  0:53:42.84 0:53:40.76 8:39  27  F2529 
1359 Dwayne Ward          M                                  0:53:52.11 0:53:49.98 8:40  44  M4044 
1370 Anna Matheney        F                    GA    US      0:53:57.86 0:53:50.95 8:40  24  F2024 
1366 Alan Smith           M      Macon         GA    US      0:54:15.81 0:54:12.60 8:44  58  M5559 
1300 Edward Bailey        M                                  0:54:21.60 0:54:21.13 8:45  47  M4549 
1313 Morgan Faulk         F                                  0:55:40.20 0:55:36.19 8:57  26  F2529 
1387 Toby Turner          M      Gray          GA    US      1:02:23.80 0:55:38.48 8:58  51  M5054 
1328 Bob Meacham          M                                  0:56:00.97 0:55:57.17 9:01  51  M5054 
1320 Amy Harp             F                                  0:56:12.89 0:56:10.76 9:03  35  F3539 
1323 Barry Heffernan      M                                  0:57:17.91 0:57:15.12 9:13  62  M6064 
1315 Marty Gardner        M                                  0:57:23.39 0:57:21.28 9:14  52  M5054 
1384 Mark Mercier         M      Kathleen      GA    US      0:57:27.82 0:57:23.31 9:15  52  M5054 
1316 Shanta Grooters      F                                  0:57:56.90 0:57:54.82 9:20  32  F3034 
1322 Penni Hartley        F                                  1:04:56.14 0:58:10.60 9:22  51  F5054 
1352 Marie Toler          F                                  0:59:11.82 0:59:09.65 9:32  46  F4549 
1383 Renee Weidner        F      Gray          GA    US      1:00:31.26 1:00:28.18 9:44  56  F5559 
1330 Peter Muncy          M                                  1:00:32.44 1:00:28.79 9:44  28  M2529 
1382 Chris Weidner        M      Gray          GA    US      1:00:45.23 1:00:43.87 9:47  55  M5559 
1327 Tony Lyons           M                                  1:00:51.70 1:00:49.48 9:48  62  M6064 
1331 Chelsea Murray       F                                  1:00:52.80 1:00:49.48 9:48  25  F2529 
1304 Jennifer Browne      F                                  1:01:37.42 1:01:34.71 9:55  47  F4549 
1345 Jeffrey Stephens     M                                  1:01:48.86 1:01:46.26 9:57  55  M5559 
1329 Mark Mems            M                                  1:02:01.50 1:01:56.68 9:59  56  M5559 
1348 April Tanner         F                                  1:02:15.66 1:02:09.53 10:01 42  F4044 
1360 Sally Weitzel        F                                  1:02:32.75 1:02:27.72 10:04 67  F6569 
1343 Dana Smith           M                                  1:03:11.28 1:03:05.96 10:10 53  M5054 
1302 Megan Bernard        F                                  1:03:11.39 1:03:07.50 10:10 25  F2529 
1335 Marisa Personius     F                                  1:04:24.44 1:04:20.73 10:22 34  F3034 
1305 Suzanne Clark        F                                  1:04:45.89 1:04:42.47 10:25 46  F4549 
1319 Andi Hardy           F                                  1:05:27.01 1:05:20.14 10:31 48  F4549 
1362 Lynn Whitehead       F                                  1:05:28.72 1:05:25.69 10:32 56  F5559 
1356 L. Waller            M                                  1:06:06.11 1:05:58.38 10:38 12  M1114 
1307 D. Das               M                                  1:06:05.02 1:06:04.15 10:38 10  M0110 
1308 Nirmal Das           M                                  1:06:39.71 1:06:38.25 10:44 45  M4549 
1301 Trey Bernard         M                                  1:06:55.30 1:06:51.11 10:46 31  M3034 
1317 Robert Harbin        M                                  1:06:59.30 1:06:55.84 10:47 42  M4044 
1354 Brenna Van Stone     F                                  1:07:31.19 1:07:26.65 10:52 34  F3034 
1337 Nicole Robbins       F                                  1:08:16.80 1:08:14.12 10:59 42  F4044 
1325 Sarah Joiner         F                                  1:10:13.22 1:10:02.11 11:17 28  F2529 
1346 Andrew Strickland    M                                  1:10:51.89 1:10:46.13 11:24 46  M4549 
1309 Linda Davis          F                                  1:11:03.39 1:11:00.29 11:26 37  F3539 
1351 Matthew Thornton     M                                  1:11:46.82 1:11:40.14 11:33 36  M3539 
1347 Charles Tanner       M                                  1:11:48.65 1:11:41.27 11:33 45  M4549 
1338 Jenni Rom            F                                  1:11:54.92 1:11:50.30 11:34 49  F4549 
1353 John Tull            M                                  1:14:45.12 1:14:37.76 12:01 49  M4549 
1364 Kelly Wood           F                                  1:15:15.99 1:15:07.96 12:06 39  F3539 
1324 Mary Jenkins         F                                  1:15:21.84 1:15:21.84 12:08 37  F3539 
1326 Mara Jones           F                                  1:15:46.51 1:15:40.89 12:11 47  F4549 
1306 Elaina Culpepper     F                                  1:16:25.34 1:16:19.48 12:17 21  F2024 
1321 Crystal Hart         F                                  1:18:40.35 1:18:36.24 12:40 33  F3034 
1350 Jane Thompson        F                                  1:19:33.73 1:19:26.87 12:48 65  F6569 
1388 George Corlery       M      Rhine         GA    US      1:19:59.96 1:19:53.78 12:52 55  M5559 
1312 Mert Dorgan          F                                  1:20:51.15 1:20:45.17 13:00 60  F6064 
1344 Bola Sogade          F                                  1:32:28.00 1:32:28.00 14:53 49  F4549 
1355 Susan Van Wick       F                                  1:49:41.08 1:49:37.17 17:39 41  F4044 
1365 Elsbeth Adams        F                                  1:55:02.97 1:54:56.66 18:30 29  F2529 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.