Brokemans Winter Warm up

Sun January 19, 2020 Columbus, OH US 43207 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock     Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     521 Adam Thomas           M      Hamilton          OH    US      1:26:31.1 6:36  37  68.3       1        M Open   
2     553 Alyssa Wolf           F      Brunswick         OH    US      1:30:08.9 6:53  16  77.5       1        F Open   
3     551 Chris Woeste          M      Columbus          OH    US      1:32:59.3 7:06  29  62.8       2        M Open   
4     490 Benard Fiorillo       M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      1:34:29.6 7:13  29  61.8       1        M 1-99   
5     411 Benjamin Iles         M      Columbus          OH    US      1:35:13.5 7:16  31  61.3       2        M 1-99   
6     498 Craig Simpson         M      Marion            OH    US      1:36:31.6 7:22  42  63.1       3        M 1-99   
7     317 Philip Black          M      Athens            OH    US      1:37:49.8 7:28  22  59.7       4        M 1-99   
8     485 Martin Russ           M      Rocky river       OH    US      1:39:56.4 7:38  26  58.4       5        M 1-99   
9     304 Seth Andreas          M      Bluffton          OH    US      1:41:33.0 7:45  16  58.7       6        M 1-99   
10    525 Wesley Thompson       F      Columbus          OH    US      1:42:58.2 7:52                 2        F Open   
11    421 Jerame Davies         M      Newark            OH    US      1:43:19.0 7:53  52  64.2       7        M 1-99   
12    301 Todd Adams            M      Columbus          OH    US      1:43:55.3 7:56  40  57.8       8        M 1-99   
13    388 Ashley Griffith       M      Columbus          OH    US      1:44:12.9 7:57  40  57.6       9        M 1-99   
14    474 Cam Rentsch           M      Columbus          OH    US      1:44:38.8 7:59  20  55.8       10       M 1-99   
15    456 Clayton Newman        M      Jackson           OH    US      1:46:01.0 8:06  38  56.0       11       M 1-99   
16    365 Lucas Eick            M      Columbus          OH    US      1:46:19.8 8:07  25  54.9       12       M 1-99   
17    510 Shelley Stevens       F      Dublin            OH    US      1:46:30.9 8:08  48  68.0       1        F 1-99   
18    466 Tanner Pinks          M      Bluffton          OH    US      1:46:32.9 8:08  17  55.3       13       M 1-99   
19    508 Jackson Steinmetz     M      Bluffton          OH    US      1:46:33.5 8:08  16  55.9       14       M 1-99   
20    409 Nick Hug              M      Newport           KY    US      1:46:44.1 8:09  29  54.7       15       M 1-99   
21    309 Mike Barga            M      Canal Winchester  OH    US      1:46:53.1 8:10  45  58.4       16       M 1-99   
22    396 Christopher Harnish   M      Bluffton          OH    US      1:46:54.1 8:10  18  54.6       17       M 1-99   
23    458 Kevin Nye             M      Galloway          OH    US      1:47:56.9 8:14  33  54.1       18       M 1-99   
24    406 Jason Holzapfel       M      Wellston          OH    US      1:48:27.0 8:17  42  56.2       19       M 1-99   
25    486 Sean Ryan             M      Omaha             NE    US      1:49:21.5 8:21  33  53.4       20       M 1-99   
26    367 Bob Feeney            M      Columbus          OH    US      1:50:39.5 8:27  37  53.4       21       M 1-99   
27    335 Ken Chee              M      Dublin            OH    US      1:51:31.9 8:31  56  61.6       22       M 1-99   
28    408 Jeff Houser           M      Newark            OH    US      1:51:41.3 8:32  39  53.4       23       M 1-99   
29    560 Daniel Zehentbauer    M      Marysville        OH    US      1:51:42.3 8:32  33  52.3       24       M 1-99   
30    414 Rich James            M      Columbus          OH    US      1:52:01.6 8:33  50  58.2       25       M 1-99   
31    514 Joanna Stubenrauch    F      Lewis Center      OH    US      1:52:09.6 8:34  33  58.4       2        F 1-99   
32    513 Jennifer Stoycheff    F      Westerville       OH    US      1:52:37.0 8:36  39  59.5       3        F 1-99   
33    491 Annie Scanlon         F      Galena            OH    US      1:53:15.8 8:39  32  57.7       4        F 1-99   
34    471 Lindsay Radkoski      F      Lewis Center      OH    US      1:53:16.1 8:39  32  57.7       5        F 1-99   
35    371 Matt Fiorillo         M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:54:42.8 8:45  31  50.9       26       M 1-99   
36    557 Geoff Young           M      Columbus          OH    US      1:55:05.9 8:47  49  56.1       27       M 1-99   
37    538 Josh Wallis           M      Columbus          OH    US      1:56:02.6 8:51  28  50.3       28       M 1-99   
38    556 Kevin Yi              M      Kent              OH    US      1:57:05.9 8:56  66  64.6       29       M 1-99   
39    447 Caroline Molnar       F      Sunbury           OH    US      1:57:13.1 8:57  31  55.7       6        F 1-99   
40    323 Ashley Brancaleone    F      Hilliard          OH    US      1:57:19.5 8:57  29  55.6       7        F 1-99   
41    377 DARRELL GAMMON        M      Alliance          OH    US      1:57:26.3 8:58  64  63.2       30       M 1-99   
42    547 Mikala Whitaker       F      Arlington         VA    US      1:57:32.5 8:58  22  55.5       8        F 1-99   
43    541 Shelby Watkins        F      Delaware          OH    US      1:57:40.7 8:59  24  55.4       9        F 1-99   
44    343 Paula Combs           F      Hilliard          OH    US      1:57:47.5 9:00  30  55.4       10       F 1-99   
45    313 Kerry Beckwith        F      Hilliard          OH    US      1:57:50.4 9:00  44  59.0       11       F 1-99   
46    448 Joey Monda            M      Athens            OH    US      1:57:55.6 9:00  23  49.5       31       M 1-99   
47    321 Tim Bowman            M      Vandalia          OH    US      1:58:31.3 9:03  63  62.0       32       M 1-99   
48    515 Sidney Sutton         F      Wapakoneta        OH    US      1:59:31.2 9:07  18  56.3       12       F 1-99   
49    435 Kirsten Malsam        F      Columbus Grove    OH    US      1:59:31.6 9:07  19  55.5       13       F 1-99   
50    314 Nick Beecroft         M      Columbus          OH    US      1:59:37.0 9:08  23  48.8       33       M 1-99   
51    344 Richard Combs         M      Cardington        OH    US      2:02:46.5 9:22  30  47.6       34       M 1-99   
52    459 Rachel Nye            F      Galloway          OH    US      2:02:57.1 9:23  33  53.3       14       F 1-99   
53    440 James McDonnell       M      Columbus          OH    US      2:02:58.8 9:23  24  47.5       35       M 1-99   
54    527 Sara Tillotson        F      Cincinnati        OH    US      2:03:10.9 9:24  27  52.9       15       F 1-99   
55    403 Andrew Hoffer         M      Columbus          OH    US      2:03:11.4 9:24  44  50.3       36       M 1-99   
56    416 Ted Janusz            M      Hilliard          OH    US      2:03:47.8 9:27  61  58.2       37       M 1-99   
57    559 Luke Young            M      Bluffton          OH    US      2:04:24.0 9:30  17  47.3       38       M 1-99   
58    549 Jeff Smart            M      New Bremen        OH    US      2:04:36.1 9:31  25  46.9       39       M 1-99   
59    347 Jenny Constable       F      Cincinnati        OH    US      2:05:13.2 9:34  30  52.1       16       F 1-99   
60    433 Trevor Maggied        M      Hilliard          OH    US      2:05:39.3 9:36  41  48.1       40       M 1-99   
61    516 Derek Swartzlander    M      Bluffton          OH    US      2:06:06.8 9:38  16  47.3       41       M 1-99   
62    392 Erica Gutierrez       F      Mason             OH    US      2:06:12.8 9:38  43  54.6       17       F 1-99   
63    316 Shelley Beumer        F      Mason             OH    US      2:06:22.0 9:39  36  52.3       18       F 1-99   
64    368 Preston Ramsey        M      Grove City        OH    US      2:06:32.4 9:40  34  46.3       42       M 1-99   
65    544 Liz Weide             F      Cincinnati        OH    US      2:06:35.8 9:40  31  51.6       19       F 1-99   
66    434 Amy Malone            F      Plain City        OH    US      2:07:09.4 9:42  44  54.7       20       F 1-99   
67    500 Libby Snow            F      Columbus          OH    US      2:07:26.3 9:44  25  51.2       21       F 1-99   
68    402 Sydney Hoff           F      Bluffton          OH    US      2:07:34.1 9:44  18  52.7       22       F 1-99   
69    522 Megan Thomas          F      Hamilton          OH    US      2:08:23.6 9:48  40  52.5       23       F 1-99   
70    420 Sheelah Jones         F      Hilliard          OH    US      2:08:41.4 9:49  36  51.4       24       F 1-99   
71    370 Melanie Finkenbinder  F      Hilliard          OH    US      2:08:41.7 9:49  35  51.2       25       F 1-99   
72    422 Katy Keys             F      Carroll           OH    US      2:09:20.7 9:52  19  51.3       26       F 1-99   
73    389 Trevor Griffith       M      Lancaster         OH    US      2:09:21.3 9:52  28  45.1       43       M 1-99   
74    327 Tyler Bruce           M      Columbus          OH    US      2:10:38.5 9:58  24  44.7       44       M 1-99   
75    390 Terese Gullo          F      Columbus          OH    US      2:11:10.0 10:01 24  49.7       27       F 1-99   
76    509 Nicci Stemler         F      North Bend        OH    US      2:11:11.0 10:01 22  49.7       28       F 1-99   
77    542 Jessica Webb          F      Columbus          OH    US      2:11:12.0 10:01 34  50.0       29       F 1-99   
78    446 Mark Jacobs           M      Indianapolis      IN    US      2:11:37.2 10:03 34  44.5       45       M 1-99   
79    322 Marissa Boyer         F      Columbus          OH    US      2:12:08.3 10:05 24  49.3       30       F 1-99   
80    333 Malv Campbell         M      Bethesda          OH    US      2:12:21.5 10:06 54  51.0       46       M 1-99   
81    444 David K. Mehrle       M      Columbus          OH    US      2:12:29.3 10:07 59  53.3       47       M 1-99   
82    340 Elizabeth Coburn      F      Westerville       OH    US      2:12:34.2 10:07 39  50.6       31       F 1-99   
83    528 Susannah Townsend     F      Columbus          OH    US      2:12:40.7 10:08 32  49.3       32       F 1-99   
84    393 Emily Hahn            F      Columbus          OH    US      2:13:39.6 10:12 24  48.8       33       F 1-99   
85    494 Heather Schuld        F      Fostoria          OH    US      2:14:40.9 10:17 39  49.8       34       F 1-99   
86    431 Christa Luft          F      Columbus          OH    US      2:14:45.1 10:17 34  48.7       35       F 1-99   
87    460 Kelly O'Hara          F      New Albany        OH    US      2:16:25.7 10:25 54  57.1       36       F 1-99   
88    465 Mark Pierce           M      Grove City        OH    US      2:16:25.9 10:25 59  51.8       48       M 1-99   
89    383 Nikki Gilson          F      Westerville       OH    US      2:17:00.9 10:28 38  48.7       37       F 1-99   
90    354 Cara Daufeldt         F      Hilliard          OH    US      2:17:01.2 10:28 33  47.8       38       F 1-99   
91    355 Hannah Davidson       F      Chillicothe       OH    US      2:18:03.1 10:32 27  47.2       39       F 1-99   
92    374 Anonymous Participant M                              US      2:18:20.2 10:34 55  49.2       49       M 1-99   
93    307 Joshua Babbey         M      Columbus          OH    US      2:18:32.6 10:35 33  42.2       50       M 1-99   
94    308 Kendra Babbey         F      Columbus          OH    US      2:18:33.1 10:35 30  47.1       40       F 1-99   
95    208 Richard Strain        M      Canton            OH    US      2:18:36.9 10:35 49  46.6       51       M 1-99   
96    342 Brittany Combs        F      Cardington        OH    US      2:18:36.9 10:35 26  47.0       41       F 1-99   
97    407 Davion Hounchell      M      Cincinnati        OH    US      2:18:41.7 10:35 25  42.1       52       M 1-99   
98    445 Brian Miller          M      Granville         OH    US      2:18:51.7 10:36 44  44.6       53       M 1-99   
99    495 Kim Seferi            F      Columbus          OH    US      2:18:57.5 10:36 31  47.0       42       F 1-99   
100   523 Cynthia Thompson      F      Hilliard          OH    US      2:19:06.1 10:37 48  52.1       43       F 1-99   
101   303 Toni Agler            F      Saint Marys       OH    US      2:19:55.7 10:41 49  52.4       44       F 1-99   
102   483 Marcia Roth           F      Springfield       OH    US      2:20:12.5 10:42 43  49.2       45       F 1-99   
103   484 Matt Roth             M      Springfield       OH    US      2:20:12.8 10:42 44  44.2       54       M 1-99   
104   478 Jon Risner            M      Tiffin            OH    US      2:20:27.8 10:43 40  42.7       55       M 1-99   
105   506 Kevin Starr           M      Lancaster         OH    US      2:22:09.6 10:51 54  47.5       56       M 1-99   
106   476 Steve Rex             M      Saint Marys       OH    US      2:22:42.5 10:54 41  42.4       57       M 1-99   
107   382 Janet Gauer           F      Columbus          OH    US      2:23:31.4 10:57 53  53.6       46       F 1-99   
108   330 Talia Burneikis       F      Cleveland Heights OH    US      2:24:05.1 11:00 30  45.3       47       F 1-99   
109   363 Stephania Echard      F      Lithopolis        OH    US      2:24:53.3 11:04 29  45.0       48       F 1-99   
110   302 Lindsey Adshade       F      Saint Louis       MO    US      2:25:28.5 11:06 24  44.8       49       F 1-99   
111   493 Lauren Pratt          F      Chesterfield      MO    US      2:25:28.9 11:06 24  44.8       50       F 1-99   
112   419 Maureen Johnson       F      Reynoldsburg      OH    US      2:26:39.8 11:12 38  45.5       51       F 1-99   
113   467 Amy Porteus           F      Dublin            OH    US      2:27:37.3 11:16 46  48.0       52       F 1-99   
114   519 Patricia Sweeney      F      Lakewood          OH    US      2:28:04.4 11:18 40  45.6       53       F 1-99   
115   517 Anthony Sweeney       M      North Olmsted     OH    US      2:28:04.8 11:18 43  41.5       58       M 1-99   
116   518 Daniel Sweeney        M      Lakewood          OH    US      2:28:05.2 11:18 40  40.5       59       M 1-99   
117   482 Jenna Ross            F      New Paris         OH    US      2:28:22.2 11:20 27  43.9       54       F 1-99   
118   312 Jessica Beachy        F      Lynchburg         OH    US      2:29:19.9 11:24 34  44.0       55       F 1-99   
119   438 Milisa Strain         F      Canton            OH    US      2:29:24.5 11:24 47  47.9       56       F 1-99   
120   379 Charles Gary          M      Columbus          OH    US      2:30:18.5 11:28 23  38.8       60       M 1-99   
121   350 Mary Cowans           F      Galena            OH    US      2:30:22.1 11:29 53  51.1       57       F 1-99   
122   345 Leah Conley           F      Bluffton          OH    US      2:30:22.5 11:29 18  44.7       58       F 1-99   
123   424 Kayla Kindle          F      Bluffton          OH    US      2:30:22.9 11:29 17  45.5       59       F 1-99   
124   326 Christine Bristow     F      Johns Island      SC    US      2:32:25.8 11:38 32  42.9       60       F 1-99   
125   504 Hannah Spiker         F      Newark            OH    US      2:33:23.4 11:43 27  42.5       61       F 1-99   
126   469 Brian Pruitt          M      New Carlisle      OH    US      2:34:47.7 11:49 40  38.8       61       M 1-99   
127   384 Heather Lawhorn       F      Chillicothe       OH    US      2:34:52.1 11:49 34  42.4       62       F 1-99   
128   361 Andrea Easley         F      Columbus          OH    US      2:34:52.4 11:49 44  44.9       63       F 1-99   
129   432 Sharon Maerten-Moore  F      Columbus          OH    US      2:34:52.9 11:49 43  44.5       64       F 1-99   
130   530 Kathy Underwood       F      Reynoldsburg      OH    US      2:34:53.2 11:49 64  57.5       65       F 1-99   
131   320 Kimberly Boner        F      Mount Vernon      OH    US      2:35:55.6 11:54 49  47.0       66       F 1-99   
132   405 Paula Hogan           F      Middletown        OH    US      2:35:56.0 11:54 44  44.6       67       F 1-99   
133   535 Shannon Vitina        F      Columbus          OH    US      2:36:49.3 11:58 36  42.1       68       F 1-99   
134   534 KATIE VELTEN          F      Columbus          OH    US      2:36:55.1 11:59 38  42.5       69       F 1-99   
135   533 Carrie Vaughan        F      Middletown        OH    US      2:38:30.0 12:06 39  42.3       70       F 1-99   
136   357 Kelli Dilver          F      Westerville       OH    US      2:39:48.8 12:12 34  41.1       71       F 1-99   
137   400 Doug Hile             M      Hilliard          OH    US      2:40:43.3 12:16 44  38.5       62       M 1-99   
138   550 Chad Wilson           M      Grove City        OH    US      2:42:54.8 12:26 45  38.3       63       M 1-99   
139   387 Kalor Greve           F      Marysville        OH    US      2:51:50.3 13:07 15  41.5       72       F 1-99   
140   373 Adeline Fitzwater     F      Marysville        OH    US      2:51:51.7 13:07 15  41.5       73       F 1-99   
141   532 Kai Van Dyke          F      Milford Center    OH    US      2:53:48.5 13:16 15  41.0       74       F 1-99   
142   332 Kara Byerly           F      Westerville       OH    US      2:54:18.3 13:18 43  39.5       75       F 1-99   
143   397 Rachel Hay            F      Columbus          OH    US      3:08:11.4 14:22 40  35.8       76       F 1-99   
144   364 Christine Edwards     F      Newark            OH    US      3:14:16.5 14:50 42  35.2       77       F 1-99   
145   306 Sue Averill           F      Kent              OH    US      3:17:06.5 15:03 65  45.8       78       F 1-99   
146   502 Maria Soter           F      Morristown        NJ    US      3:26:29.6 15:46 25  31.6       79       F 1-99   
147   453 Linda Baker           F      Hudson            MI    US      3:26:43.9 15:47 65  43.7       80       F 1-99   
148   404 Deanna Hoffman        F      Galloway          OH    US      3:34:20.7 16:22 41  31.7       81       F 1-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Adam Thomas  521 37  1       M      Hamilton OH US 1:26:31.1 
2     Chris Woeste 551 29  3       M      Columbus OH US 1:32:59.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Alyssa Wolf     553 16  2       F      Brunswick OH US 1:30:08.9 
2     Wesley Thompson 525     10      F      Columbus OH US  1:42:58.2 

Embed Code