Brokemans Winter Warm up

Sun January 19, 2020 Columbus, OH US 43207 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     200 Matthew McKeon        M      Canal Winchester OH    US      26:39.6   7:37  17  55.6       1        M Open   
2     23  Dennis McWhorter      M      Enon             OH    US      29:43.2   8:29  51  56.6       2        M Open   
3     18  Robert Kelley         M      Hamilton         OH    US      32:00.5   9:09  55  54.2       1        M 1-99   
4     47  Lacey Worthington     F      Grove City       OH    US      32:15.4   9:13  23  51.8       1        F Open   
5     4   Amanda Brown          F      Columbus         OH    US      32:27.4   9:16  39  52.6       2        F Open   
6     27  Hayley Neff           F      Amanda           OH    US      34:37.2   9:53  21  48.3       1        F 1-99   
7     36  Jennifer Roach        F      Columbus         OH    US      34:37.9   9:54  21  48.3       2        F 1-99   
8     25  Ken Mills             M      groveport        OH    US      35:43.4   10:12 58  49.8       2        M 1-99   
9     31  Deidre Pifer          F      Columbus         OH    US      35:44.8   10:13 56  56.1       3        F 1-99   
10    33  Donna Poland          F      Gahanna          OH    US      35:50.1   10:14 57  56.7       4        F 1-99   
11    7   Ann Cocco             F      Powell           OH    US      36:12.2   10:21 31  46.2       5        F 1-99   
12    442 Mark Moren            M      Mount Gilead     OH    US      36:30.8   10:26 31  40.4       3        M 1-99   
13    14  erich goodlett        M      Westerville      OH    US      36:35.6   10:27 44  43.5       4        M 1-99   
14    19  Teresa Kelley         F      Hamilton         OH    US      36:45.0   10:30 59  56.6       6        F 1-99   
15    6   Beth Churchill        F      Hilliard         OH    US      36:55.7   10:33 49  50.2       7        F 1-99   
16    2   Samantha Blosser      F      Columbus         OH    US      37:05.0   10:36 32  45.1       8        F 1-99   
17    22  Christi Mason         F      Hilliard         OH    US      37:05.4   10:36 39  46.1       9        F 1-99   
18    1   McKenzie Bettinger    F      Hilliard         OH    US      37:05.8   10:36 36  45.5       10       F 1-99   
19    16  Jennifer Gursky       F      Columbus         OH    US      37:09.1   10:37 33  45.1       11       F 1-99   
20    497 Alyson Harding        F      Sunbury          OH    US      39:21.0   11:15 45  45.2       12       F 1-99   
21    44  Brooke Watz           F      Columbus         OH    US      39:29.3   11:17 23  42.3       13       F 1-99   
22    12  Shannon Gilchrist     F      Columbus         OH    US      40:19.9   11:31 40  42.6       14       F 1-99   
23    24  Kathryn Melton        F      Pickerington     OH    US      41:43.5   11:55 35  40.3       15       F 1-99   
24    215 Rachael Potter        F      Dublin           OH    US      42:18.8   12:05 31  39.5       16       F 1-99   
25    223 Jen Rovinsky          F      Dublin           OH    US      42:19.2   12:05 37  40.0       17       F 1-99   
26    172 Kelsey Holden         F      Hilliard         OH    US      42:20.4   12:06 29  39.5       18       F 1-99   
27    119 Kirsten Brown         F      Columbus         OH    US      42:20.8   12:06 29  39.5       19       F 1-99   
28    136 Penny Myers           F      Baltimore        OH    US      43:25.2   12:24 47  41.8       20       F 1-99   
29    372 Lori Mohler           F      Baltimore        OH    US      43:25.6   12:24 45  41.0       21       F 1-99   
30    45  Elaine Williams       F      Grove City       OH    US      44:38.7   12:45 29  37.4       22       F 1-99   
31    46  Jen Wood              F      Plain City       OH    US      44:39.9   12:46 34  37.6       23       F 1-99   
32    34  Sarah Powell          F      DublinDublin     OH    US      44:40.3   12:46 32  37.5       24       F 1-99   
33    32  Rhiannon Plant        F      Columbus         OH    US      44:49.8   12:49 24  37.3       25       F 1-99   
34    3   Brook Bristow         M      Johns Island     SC    US      46:25.4   13:16 38  32.9       5        M 1-99   
35    37  Christie Santa-Emma   F      Dublin           OH    US      47:40.6   13:37 50  39.3       26       F 1-99   
36    441 Brooke Shouse         F      Columbus         OH    US      47:40.9   13:37 39  35.8       27       F 1-99   
37    106 Heather Balas         F      Powell           OH    US      48:07.8   13:45 33  34.8       28       F 1-99   
38    417 Susan Zinn            F      Sunbury          OH    US      49:12.4   14:04 53  39.4       29       F 1-99   
39    181 Kristen Kelly         F      Blacklick        OH    US      52:06.2   14:53 33  32.1       30       F 1-99   
40    13  Erika Gingerich       F      Ostrander        OH    US      55:50.9   15:57 26  29.9       31       F 1-99   
41    29  Kyle Nenadovich       M      ColumbusColumbus OH    US      58:39.1   16:45 15  26.0       6        M 1-99   
42    28  Anonymous Participant F                             US      59:21.2   16:57 41  29.1       32       F 1-99   
43    40  Abbey Shoemaker       F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      1:00:08.0 17:11 23  27.8       33       F 1-99   
44    41  Rick Shoemaker        M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      1:00:08.3 17:11 54  28.6       7        M 1-99   
45    5   Lindsay Butterfield   F      Pickerington     OH    US      1:06:22.5 18:58 40  25.9       34       F 1-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Matthew McKeon   200 17  1       M      Canal Winchester OH US 26:39.6 
2     Dennis McWhorter 23  51  2       M      Enon OH US             29:43.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lacey Worthington 47  23  4       F      Grove City OH US 32:15.4 
2     Amanda Brown      4   39  5       F      Columbus OH US   32:27.4 

Embed Code