Brokemans Winter Warm up

Sun January 19, 2020 Columbus, OH US 43207 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  City              Clock     Pace  Age Age        Age Group Place 
                                                  Time                Percentage                 
===== === ===================== ================= ========= ===== === ========== =============== 
1     403 Dan Saas              New Albany        1:07:40.8 5:10  32             1 Top Fin       
2     251 Madeline Neumann      Crete             1:14:27.0 5:41  30             1 Top Fin       
3     402 Fouad Abdole                            1:16:09.9 5:49  21             2 Top Fin       
4     149 Gregory Dickman       Cincinnati        1:16:41.0 5:51  34             1 M  1-99       
5     240 Shari McGovern        Crete             1:17:15.7 5:54  53             2 Top Fin       
6     115 Kelly Blair           Dublin            1:17:17.2 5:54  40             1 F  1-99       
7     250 Joshua Neumann        Crete             1:21:01.2 6:11  31             2 M  1-99       
8     249 Dennis Neumann        Crete             1:21:19.5 6:12  53             3 M  1-99       
9     179 Kathy Hatch           Pickerington      1:23:25.2 6:22  45             2 F  1-99       
10    434 Gavin McKenzie        Nashport          1:25:07.8 6:30  32             4 M  1-99       
11    335 Jordan Tripp          Cincinnati        1:32:44.1 7:05  25             5 M  1-99       
12    276 Alexander Radanovich  Columbus          1:32:53.3 7:05  23             6 M  1-99       
13    104 Matthew Altendorf     Columbus          1:33:29.2 7:08  26             7 M  1-99       
14    295 Sarah Schilling       Lewis Center      1:34:25.3 7:12  31             3 F  1-99       
15    192 Jason Holzapfel       Wellston          1:36:50.9 7:24  41             8 M  1-99       
16    105 James Ambrose         Cheswick          1:37:24.2 7:26  29             9 M  1-99       
17    356 Kathryn Williams      Hilliard          1:39:05.8 7:34  34             4 F  1-99       
18    194 Kristen Huener        Dublin            1:39:06.0 7:34  38             5 F  1-99       
19    420 Matthew Study         Lodi              1:39:18.5 7:35  31             10 M  1-99      
20    359 Paul Woidke           Westerville       1:39:48.1 7:37  27             11 M  1-99      
21    200 Matt Jenkins          Jackson           1:40:02.9 7:38  37             12 M  1-99      
22    306 Jenn Smith            Hilliard          1:42:04.0 7:47  36             6 F  1-99       
23    252 Clayton Newman        Jackson           1:42:04.2 7:47  37             13 M  1-99      
24    407 Wyatt Leclear         Shepherdrd        1:42:07.4 7:48  31             14 M  1-99      
25    404 Will McDow            Durham            1:42:20.5 7:49  45             15 M  1-99      
26    174 Ryan Guglielmi        Grove City        1:43:33.3 7:54  29             16 M  1-99      
27    103 Mitchell Alperin      Beachwood         1:43:48.1 7:55  65             17 M  1-99      
28    151 Benjamin Draves       Alliance          1:44:25.2 7:58  21             18 M  1-99      
29    400 Laura Adams           Cleveland         1:44:25.5 7:58  52             7 F  1-99       
30    350 Erik Wells            Columbus          1:44:30.2 7:59  37             19 M  1-99      
31    180 Courtney Hatchel      Columbus          1:45:42.1 8:04  38             8 F  1-99       
32    327 Jeff Taylor           Grove City        1:45:54.6 8:05  34             20 M  1-99      
33    242 Thomas Milburn        Wilmington        1:45:58.3 8:05  41             21 M  1-99      
34    415 Greg Janusz           Dublin            1:46:32.9 8:08  46             22 M  1-99      
35    436 Amanda Pottorff       Columbus          1:47:47.9 8:14  16             9 F  1-99       
36    318 Jennifer Stoycheff    Westerville       1:48:25.9 8:17  38             10 F  1-99      
37    146 Anna Davis            Columbus          1:49:25.8 8:21  21             11 F  1-99      
38    269 Madison Poling        Grover Hill       1:49:36.6 8:22  20             12 F  1-99      
39    297 Chris Schrimpf        Columbus          1:49:58.2 8:24  34             23 M  1-99      
40    296 Scott Schrantz        Wake Forest       1:49:58.4 8:24  48             24 M  1-99      
41    440 Tony Pottorff         Columbus          1:50:06.8 8:24  45             25 M  1-99      
42    411 Sheri Kyle            Cincinnati        1:52:18.3 8:34  50             13 F  1-99      
43    348 Derek Weber           Dayton            1:52:32.3 8:35  29             26 M  1-99      
44    349 Emily Weber           Hudson            1:52:51.4 8:37  20             14 F  1-99      
45    193 Wendy Hooten          Milton            1:53:13.6 8:39  48             15 F  1-99      
46    279 Erica Rausch          Columbus          1:53:30.2 8:40  23             16 F  1-99      
47    333 Bryan Timpe           Columbus          1:53:35.0 8:40  48             27 M  1-99      
48    110 Eric Bell             Columbus          1:54:06.3 8:43  34             28 M  1-99      
49    209 Claire Kobermann      Columbus          1:54:12.4 8:43  24             17 F  1-99      
50    232 Heidi Marshall        Blacklick         1:54:16.6 8:43  44             18 F  1-99      
51    430 Eric Grether          Columbus          1:54:33.4 8:45  41             29 M  1-99      
52    299 Jason Seifert         Broadview Heights 1:54:33.8 8:45  43             30 M  1-99      
53    168 Rebecca Gavigan       Wake Forest       1:55:00.8 8:47  44             19 F  1-99      
54    173 Ellen Guenther        Springfield       1:55:15.1 8:48  39             20 F  1-99      
55    357 Libby Wilson          Springfield       1:55:19.4 8:48  42             21 F  1-99      
56    229 Amy Malone            Plain City        1:55:50.0 8:51  43             22 F  1-99      
57    360 Jordan Woods          Harrodsburg       1:55:50.3 8:51  20             31 M  1-99      
58    228 Gabi MacNaughton      Columbus          1:55:57.0 8:51  20             23 F  1-99      
59    286 Gene Robertson        Harrodsburg       1:56:25.3 8:53  51             32 M  1-99      
60    262 Brian Pettibone       Galloway          1:56:27.2 8:53  26             33 M  1-99      
61    344 Todd Walker           Columbus          1:56:37.5 8:54  47             34 M  1-99      
62    413 Kevin Yi              Kent              1:56:39.9 8:54  65             35 M  1-99      
63    301 Jillian Shellabarger  Yellow Springs    1:57:55.9 9:00  33             24 F  1-99      
64    343 Anthony Walker        Doylestown        1:58:38.2 9:03  50             36 M  1-99      
65    190 Kristine Hollon       Wilmington        1:59:11.2 9:06  37             25 F  1-99      
66    199 Ted Janusz            Hilliard          1:59:24.1 9:07  60             37 M  1-99      
67    364 Geoff Young           Columbus          1:59:32.4 9:07  48             38 M  1-99      
68    167 Janet Gauer           Columbus          1:59:53.5 9:09  52             26 F  1-99      
69    332 Geoffrey Thrope       Shaker Heights    2:00:15.1 9:11  60             39 M  1-99      
70    166 Tonya Fulmer          Lakeview          2:00:16.3 9:11  35             27 F  1-99      
71    221 Jessica Lee           Dayton            2:01:07.9 9:15  29             28 F  1-99      
72    325 Kelly Tamerlano       Dublin            2:01:51.4 9:18  36             29 F  1-99      
73    408 Dodie McDow           Bexley            2:01:53.9 9:18  46             40 M  1-99      
74    247 Kristin Mutchler      Columbus          2:02:29.2 9:21  44             30 F  1-99      
75    122 Candis Calhoun        Jackson Center    2:02:48.1 9:22  31             31 F  1-99      
76    152 Peter Dully           Columbus          2:02:54.4 9:23  48             41 M  1-99      
77    445 Katie Gough                             2:03:16.8 9:25  26             32 F  1-99      
78    253 Elizabeth Nordquest   Columbus          2:04:20.1 9:29  33             33 F  1-99      
79    257 Lizzie Oosterbaan     Kalamazoo         2:04:20.4 9:29  24             34 F  1-99      
80    163 Elizabeth Fosson      Bexley            2:04:31.9 9:30  36             35 F  1-99      
81    308 Tiffany Smith         Columbus          2:04:41.0 9:31  44             36 F  1-99      
82    188 Andrew Hoffer         Columbus          2:04:46.6 9:31  43             42 M  1-99      
83    1   Charlie Thompson      Hilliard          2:04:55.5 9:32  33             43 M  1-99      
84    259 Alix Payton           Springfield       2:04:57.3 9:32  45             37 F  1-99      
85    365 Andrew Zeidner        Columbus          2:05:22.1 9:34  31             44 M  1-99      
86    148 Sarah Defibaugh       Slippery Rock     2:05:34.6 9:35  35             38 F  1-99      
87    289 Joseph Rone           Cincinnati        2:05:50.9 9:36  21             45 M  1-99      
88    284 Cameron Rentsch       Columbus          2:05:51.2 9:36  19             46 M  1-99      
89    195 Gregory Hunger        Akron             2:06:01.2 9:37  42             47 M  1-99      
90    134 Chris Conerby         Powell            2:06:14.3 9:38  45             48 M  1-99      
91    272 James Pottmeyer       Pickerington      2:06:27.3 9:39  52             49 M  1-99      
92    120 Tyler Bruce           Columbus          2:06:40.7 9:40  23             50 M  1-99      
93    235 Cari Masek            Dayton            2:07:19.0 9:43  38             39 F  1-99      
94    214 Sarah Kreul           Dayton            2:07:33.8 9:44  29             40 F  1-99      
95    127 Isabel Castillo       Columbus          2:07:45.9 9:45  23             41 F  1-99      
96    212 Charles Korodi        Macedonia         2:07:53.6 9:46  19             51 M  1-99      
97    211 Alex Korodi           Columbus          2:08:26.2 9:48  19             42 F  1-99      
98    263 William Pettibone     Plain City        2:08:28.0 9:48  55             52 M  1-99      
99    141 Allyn Crowe           Springfield       2:08:28.7 9:48  38             53 M  1-99      
100   472 Victoria Buckner      Hilliard          2:08:58.7 9:51  41             43 F  1-99      
101   336 Weston Troja          Cincinnati        2:09:00.6 9:51  26             54 M  1-99      
102   275 Stella Protopapas     Cincinnati        2:09:01.0 9:51  23             44 F  1-99      
103   273 Chad Potts            Circleville       2:09:56.4 9:55  42             55 M  1-99      
104   130 Patricia Chivers      Grove City        2:10:13.7 9:56  46             45 F  1-99      
105   314 Jenny Stiers          Cambridge         2:11:14.7 10:01 35             46 F  1-99      
106   165 Lynne Froling         Dublin            2:11:16.1 10:01 45             47 F  1-99      
107   351 Sharon Welsh          Lancaster         2:11:18.9 10:01 52             48 F  1-99      
108   438 Charity Coffey        Grove City        2:11:33.4 10:03 41             49 F  1-99      
109   230 Sasha Mangroo         Franklin          2:11:58.2 10:04                1 F  0- 0       
110   313 Niklas Steinbrunner   Dayton            2:11:59.5 10:05 20             56 M  1-99      
111   425 Laura Tornes          Hilliard          2:12:04.5 10:05 37             50 F  1-99      
112   444 Kim Tartaglia         Hilliard          2:12:04.9 10:05 38             51 F  1-99      
113   312 Sarah Stanton         Hilliard          2:12:43.5 10:08 35             52 F  1-99      
114   287 Michael Roedersheimer Parkersburg       2:12:43.9 10:08 47             57 M  1-99      
115   135 Allen Conner          Dayton            2:12:45.2 10:08 28             58 M  1-99      
116   111 Ella Bersagel         Columbus          2:12:50.8 10:08 14             53 F  1-99      
117   291 Katie Roth            Canal Winchester  2:13:01.8 10:09 36             54 F  1-99      
118   307 Kotti Smith           Westerville       2:13:17.0 10:10 32             55 F  1-99      
119   128 Kimberly Chadwick     Columbus          2:14:20.7 10:15 30             56 F  1-99      
120   136 Michael Conner        Blacklick         2:14:27.3 10:16 52             59 M  1-99      
121   258 Michelle Palange      Columbus          2:14:34.7 10:16 22             57 F  1-99      
122   161 Connie Flannery       Westerville       2:15:05.7 10:19 46             58 F  1-99      
123   175 Anna Guillozet        Westerville       2:15:22.5 10:20 30             59 F  1-99      
124   340 Tina Yersavich        Columbus          2:15:23.1 10:20 39             60 F  1-99      
125   162 Gary Foskuhl          Dayton            2:15:24.2 10:20 54             60 M  1-99      
126   320 Richard Strain        Canton            2:15:24.5 10:20 48             61 M  1-99      
127   234 Liz Martin            Columbus          2:17:35.3 10:30 38             61 F  1-99      
128   345 Cari Wallace          Hamilton          2:17:55.7 10:32 29             62 F  1-99      
129   109 Jessica Beachy        Lynchburg         2:18:53.2 10:36 33             63 F  1-99      
130   281 Ashley Reeves         Springboro        2:18:58.9 10:36 28             64 F  1-99      
131   184 Elissa Hensley        South Vienna      2:19:12.3 10:38 48             65 F  1-99      
132   186 Doug Hile             Hilliard          2:19:29.7 10:39 43             62 M  1-99      
133   439 Dave Giuliano         Columbus          2:20:35.8 10:44 45             63 M  1-99      
134   147 Jessica Dean          Columbus          2:21:29.7 10:48 26             66 F  1-99      
135   416 Mercedez Hathcock     Olmsted Falls     2:22:50.0 10:54 41             67 F  1-99      
136   311 Beth Stanley          Columbus          2:24:19.6 11:01 35             68 F  1-99      
137   303 Jordan Siler          Columbus          2:24:45.5 11:03 26             69 F  1-99      
138   204 Steve Keller          Englewood         2:25:42.6 11:07 45             64 M  1-99      
139   158 Christina Fields      Hamilton          2:26:50.9 11:13 31             70 F  1-99      
140   225 Melissa Liles         Hilliard          2:27:24.8 11:15 33             71 F  1-99      
141   213 Melissa Krantz        Hilliard          2:27:58.9 11:18 33             72 F  1-99      
142   224 Erica Leppert         Batavia           2:29:28.5 11:25 29             73 F  1-99      
143   328 Michael Taylor        Hilliard          2:29:28.8 11:25 40             65 M  1-99      
144   409 Amanda Nyx            Cleveland         2:29:35.4 11:25 30             74 F  1-99      
145   139 Zach Cowen            Hilliard          2:30:16.5 11:28 21             66 M  1-99      
146   233 Craig Martin          Hilliard          2:30:17.0 11:28 22             67 M  1-99      
147   433 Chelsea Prior         Pittsburgh        2:30:35.8 11:30 31             75 F  1-99      
148   196 John Hykes            Hilliard          2:30:36.1 11:30 38             68 M  1-99      
149   292 Marla Samide          Columbus          2:30:49.0 11:31 35             76 F  1-99      
150   293 Nicole Sarvis         Birmingham        2:35:01.4 11:50 24             77 F  1-99      
151   353 William Whitman       Birmingham        2:35:01.7 11:50 24             69 M  1-99      
152   201 Ashley Johnson        Westerville       2:35:16.3 11:51 32             78 F  1-99      
153   598 Amie Vetter           Delaware          2:35:21.1 11:52 39             79 F  1-99      
154   217 Pam Lambert           Lima              2:36:05.9 11:55 52             80 F  1-99      
155   207 Cheryl Klima          Lima              2:36:30.4 11:57 44             81 F  1-99      
156   138 Tricia Costello       Lorain            2:36:53.5 11:59 38             82 F  1-99      
157   137 John Costello         Lorain            2:37:09.6 12:00 39             70 M  1-99      
158   600 Ellen Wandell         Delaware          2:37:37.8 12:02 27             83 F  1-99      
159   185 Suzy Hicks            Lewis Center      2:38:24.4 12:05 38             84 F  1-99      
160   435 Maria Deangelis       Westerville       2:38:25.3 12:06 34             85 F  1-99      
161   189 Paula Hogan           Middletown        2:38:37.6 12:06 43             86 F  1-99      
162   270 Jill Porter           Lewis Center      2:39:17.3 12:10 43             87 F  1-99      
163   143 Meladie Croy          Tiffin            2:39:17.7 12:10 40             88 F  1-99      
164   319 Milisa Strain         Canton            2:39:44.9 12:12 46             89 F  1-99      
165   187 Katy Hite             Columbus          2:40:05.5 12:13 37             90 F  1-99      
166   405 Sue Averill           Kent              2:40:20.4 12:14 64             91 F  1-99      
167   283 Sharon Reinert        Columbus          2:42:36.8 12:25 42             92 F  1-99      
168   282 Brent Reinert         Columbus          2:42:48.4 12:26 47             71 M  1-99      
169   268 Beth Pierson          Columbus          2:42:59.2 12:26 34             93 F  1-99      
170   226 Randi Love            Columbus          2:47:35.7 12:48 64             94 F  1-99      
171   132 Aaron Collie          Washington        2:47:36.2 12:48 45             72 M  1-99      
172   108 Aaron Baughn          Somerville        2:47:45.7 12:48 41             73 M  1-99      
173   215 Ann Kruschke          Dayton            2:47:45.9 12:48 43             95 F  1-99      
174   154 Christine Edwards     Newark            2:50:42.2 13:02 41             96 F  1-99      
175   121 Danielle Bryan        Canton            2:51:24.7 13:05 37             97 F  1-99      
176   101 Dwayne Adkins         Columbus          2:54:48.7 13:21 58             74 M  1-99      
177   124 Erin Cameron          Dublin            2:54:49.8 13:21 37             98 F  1-99      
178   358 Jodi Wisecarver       Columbus          2:54:59.0 13:21 42             99 F  1-99      
179   142 Carolyn Crowner       Dayton            2:57:33.5 13:33 28             100 F  1-99     
180   2   Carrie Vaughan        Middletown        3:07:33.9 14:19 38             101 F  1-99     
181   417 Matt Hill             Milton            3:13:23.5 14:46 40             75 M  1-99      
182   182 Noel Hayes            Columbus          3:19:28.4 15:14 51             102 F  1-99     
183   222 Kerry Lefrancis       Alexandria        3:20:50.9 15:20 48             103 F  1-99     
184   172 De Curtis Grooms      Louisville        3:20:52.0 15:20 46             76 M  1-99      
185   316 Lin Stokes-Crowe      Bellbrook         3:27:22.2 15:50 64             104 F  1-99     
186   406 Deanna Hoffman        Galloway          3:43:41.0 17:05 40             105 F  1-99     

Embed Code