Brokemans Winter Warm up

Sun January 19, 2020 Columbus, OH US 43207 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  City            Clock     Pace  Age Age        Age Group Place 
                                                Time                Percentage                 
===== === ===================== =============== ========= ===== === ========== =============== 
1     528 Justin Loudermilk     Cincinnati      55:00.2   6:53  14             1 Top Fin       
2     493 Gary Fetherolf        Carroll         55:08.2   6:54  40             2 Top Fin       
3     586 Craig Simpson         Marion          55:56.2   7:00  41             1 M  1-99       
4     524 Jeff Kline            Baltimore       56:58.3   7:07  38             2 M  1-99       
5     608 Brian Wright          Florence        59:08.0   7:24  36             3 M  1-99       
6     448 Sue Dehaan            Columbus        1:01:05.9 7:38  50             1 Top Fin       
7     554 Scott Nykl            Dayton          1:05:31.6 8:11  33             4 M  1-99       
8     597 Meagan Verbillion     Dayton          1:05:48.0 8:14  28             2 Top Fin       
9     573 Kendall Sam           Westerville     1:05:52.4 8:14  14             1 F  1-99       
10    545 Chad Mitchell         Logan           1:07:19.3 8:25  36             5 M  1-99       
11    572 Carmen Rowe           Copley          1:09:04.0 8:38  13             2 F  1-99       
12    576 Christopher Rowe      Copley          1:09:09.8 8:39  44             6 M  1-99       
13    463 Timothy Beck          Columbus        1:09:30.0 8:41  37             7 M  1-99       
14    606 Jennifer Wood         Delaware        1:09:30.2 8:41  34             3 F  1-99       
15    574 Lars Rupert           Dublin          1:09:30.9 8:41  33             8 M  1-99       
16    453 Tj Allen              Columbus        1:09:52.5 8:44  38             9 M  1-99       
17    531 Katherine Main        Columbus        1:10:04.7 8:46  36             4 F  1-99       
18    476 Erin Carducci         Columbus        1:10:04.9 8:46  33             5 F  1-99       
19    468 Allie Breithaupt      Grove City      1:10:29.5 8:49  28             6 F  1-99       
20    552 Jennifer Nowlin       Columbus        1:11:56.9 9:00  46             7 F  1-99       
21    522 Danny Kirwin          Galena          1:14:07.6 9:16  14             10 M  1-99      
22    329 Kevin Thomas          Circleville     1:14:48.9 9:21  32             11 M  1-99      
23    527 Susan Liggins         Chillicothe     1:14:49.3 9:21  38             8 F  1-99       
24    551 Abigail Norris Turner Columbus        1:15:11.2 9:24  41             9 F  1-99       
25    550 Alison Norris         Columbus        1:15:15.1 9:24  44             10 F  1-99      
26    410 Leslie McDow          Durham          1:15:15.4 9:24  45             11 F  1-99      
27    512 Travis Hughes         Jackson         1:15:26.9 9:26  38             12 M  1-99      
28    555 Andrew O'Day          Orient          1:15:34.0 9:27  29             13 M  1-99      
29    580 Stephanie Schoenlein  Pickerington    1:15:34.3 9:27  32             12 F  1-99      
30    478 Mark Carter           Lockbourne      1:15:35.2 9:27  43             14 M  1-99      
31    589 Dave Schilling        Westerville     1:15:46.4 9:28  51             15 M  1-99      
32    523 Madeline Kirwin       Galena          1:16:01.6 9:30  16             13 F  1-99      
33    516 Maureen Johnson       Reynoldsburg    1:16:40.7 9:35  37             14 F  1-99      
34    525 Lori Lane             Groveport       1:16:55.5 9:37  50             15 F  1-99      
35    481 Tara Colon            Columbus        1:17:03.0 9:38  34             16 F  1-99      
36    549 Crystal Neely         Columbus        1:17:16.8 9:40  31             17 F  1-99      
37    521 Dustin Kilgour        Jackson         1:17:17.0 9:40  36             16 M  1-99      
38    477 Chad Carpenter        Jackson         1:18:11.5 9:46  38             17 M  1-99      
39    544 Casey Mischnick       Columbus        1:18:11.8 9:46  42             18 F  1-99      
40    491 Michelle Dyson        Columbus        1:18:27.0 9:48  36             19 F  1-99      
41    294 Teresa Sasso          Lewis Center    1:19:47.3 9:58  46             20 F  1-99      
42    543 Hannah Mincey         Columbus        1:19:48.4 9:59  28             21 F  1-99      
43    254 Kristen O'Connor      Westerville     1:19:55.0 9:59  30             22 F  1-99      
44    556 Katie Oney            Pickerington    1:21:07.0 10:08 37             23 F  1-99      
45    611 Jonathan Yardley      Pickerington    1:21:07.3 10:08 35             18 M  1-99      
46    592 Brandy Swisher        Pickerington    1:21:35.8 10:12 40             24 F  1-99      
47    494 Bianca Gatto          Valley View     1:21:37.0 10:12 24             25 F  1-99      
48    497 Jessica Gerschutz     Columbus        1:21:49.0 10:14 33             26 F  1-99      
49    562 Amy Porteus           Dublin          1:22:22.2 10:18 45             27 F  1-99      
50    464 Angela Beer           Columbus        1:23:07.5 10:23 38             28 F  1-99      
51    584 Andrea Shepherd       Columbus        1:23:38.2 10:27 38             29 F  1-99      
52    475 Alexandrea Butler     Dublin          1:25:02.4 10:38 40             30 F  1-99      
53    432 Stephanie Santoro     Powell          1:25:31.6 10:41 33             31 F  1-99      
54    484 Sarah Cook            Upper Arlington 1:26:00.5 10:45 38             32 F  1-99      
55    457 Jeremy Baiman         Columbus        1:26:37.5 10:50 31             19 M  1-99      
56    541 Becky Mielnik         Painesville     1:27:19.5 10:55 26             33 F  1-99      
57    609 Lynda Wright          Columbus        1:27:45.6 10:58 48             34 F  1-99      
58    488 Cindy Deep            Grove City      1:28:19.6 11:02 46             35 F  1-99      
59    533 Meris Mandernach      Columbus        1:28:40.0 11:05 37             36 F  1-99      
60    452 Samara Allen          Galloway        1:30:09.4 11:16 46             37 F  1-99      
61    466 Elizabeth Bennett     Westerville     1:30:55.1 11:22 29             38 F  1-99      
62    469 Lori Brokaw           Pickerington    1:30:59.2 11:22 35             39 F  1-99      
63    563 Kristen Ramsdale      Pickerington    1:31:14.7 11:24 37             40 F  1-99      
64    500 Jen Govender          Pickerington    1:31:14.9 11:24 36             41 F  1-99      
65    571 Jill Ross             Pickerington    1:31:29.0 11:26 44             42 F  1-99      
66    485 Megan Croswell        Heath           1:31:33.1 11:27 40             43 F  1-99      
67    496 Erin George           Fort Jennings   1:32:06.1 11:31 20             44 F  1-99      
68    566 Nicole Ricker         Fort Jennings   1:32:24.7 11:33 21             45 F  1-99      
69    459 Rebecca Baiman        Nashville       1:32:24.9 11:33 24             46 F  1-99      
70    489 Celeste Dewberry      Columbus        1:33:22.2 11:40 34             47 F  1-99      
71    515 Camille Jarrett       Columbus        1:33:44.5 11:43 36             48 F  1-99      
72    506 Amy Hammons           Mason           1:33:45.5 11:43 41             49 F  1-99      
73    570 Eric Ross             Westerville     1:33:47.1 11:43 37             20 M  1-99      
74    582 Colleen Settineri     Westerville     1:34:02.5 11:45 37             50 F  1-99      
75    451 Laura Adams           Chillicothe     1:34:50.7 11:51 39             51 F  1-99      
76    607 Audra Wright          Mc Arthur       1:35:26.4 11:56 33             52 F  1-99      
77    601 Nicole Ward           Glouster        1:35:26.7 11:56 27             53 F  1-99      
78    595 Tamara Turkenton      Pickerington    1:35:54.1 11:59 47             54 F  1-99      
79    431 Dawn Neighbor         Delaware        1:36:16.1 12:02 57             55 F  1-99      
80    537 Luke Martin           Columbus        1:36:21.7 12:03 26             21 M  1-99      
81    546 Sara Mounts           Columbus        1:36:59.4 12:07 23             56 F  1-99      
82    519 Kristen Kelly         Blacklick       1:37:23.6 12:10 32             57 F  1-99      
83    547 Sara Murray           Grove City      1:38:21.0 12:18 45             58 F  1-99      
84    510 Amanda Hogue          Medina          1:38:58.4 12:22 29             59 F  1-99      
85    501 Sharon Grady          Columbus        1:39:45.9 12:28 36             60 F  1-99      
86    302 Brooke Shouse         Columbus        1:40:03.7 12:30 38             61 F  1-99      
87    577 Christie Santa-Emma   Dublin          1:40:48.8 12:36 49             62 F  1-99      
88    594 Eliza Thrush          Hilliard        1:41:09.5 12:39 30             63 F  1-99      
89    579 Jenny Schilling       Troy            1:41:33.5 12:42 66             64 F  1-99      
90    559 Jason Pina            Athens          1:41:49.2 12:44 44             22 M  1-99      
91    599 Megan Vogel           Athens          1:42:13.8 12:47 40             65 F  1-99      
92    486 Laurie Deal           Athens          1:42:24.7 12:48 45             66 F  1-99      
93    591 Bryce Swartz          Galloway        1:42:29.3 12:49 34             67 F  1-99      
94    587 Julie Smith           New Albany      1:42:42.6 12:50 36             68 F  1-99      
95    499 Lisa Giambra          Columbus        1:43:39.3 12:57 42             69 F  1-99      
96    507 Diana Hayes           Orient          1:43:40.9 12:58 55             70 F  1-99      
97    604 Sally Williams        Columbus        1:43:50.0 12:59 38             71 F  1-99      
98    610 Heather Yardley       Columbus        1:44:16.7 13:02 39             72 F  1-99      
99    458 Liliana Baiman        Columbus        1:44:33.2 13:04 30             73 F  1-99      
100   588 Ilana Spector         Bexley          1:46:48.0 13:21 47             74 F  1-99      
101   505 Shana Hahn            Westerville     1:47:17.7 13:25 32             75 F  1-99      
102   437 Zachary Swartz        Galloway        1:51:50.9 13:59 35             23 M  1-99      
103   470 Amy Brown             Blacklick       1:52:16.9 14:02 40             76 F  1-99      
104   422 Meg Brown             Blacklick       1:52:17.2 14:02 35             77 F  1-99      
105   503 Diana Guglielmi       Grove City      1:55:55.5 14:29 54             78 F  1-99      
106   511 Penne Huckleberry     Grove City      1:56:49.0 14:36 54             79 F  1-99      
107   424 Mark Bloomfield       Bexley          2:04:18.2 15:32 56             24 M  1-99      
108   241 Roxanna Mehdi         Cincinnati      2:11:27.6 16:26 31             80 F  1-99      
109   3   Jacob Stauffer        Columbus        2:20:44.1 17:36 27             25 M  1-99      
110   514 Miriam Intrator       Athens          2:30:52.8 18:52 41             81 F  1-99      
111   508 Chris Hedges          Athens          2:31:02.5 18:53                1 M  0- 0       
112   540 Michelle Midlick      Columbus        3:41:40.0 27:43 28             82 F  1-99      

Embed Code