Brokemans Winter Warm up

Sun January 19, 2020 Columbus, OH US 43207 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                City         Clock     Pace  Age Age        Age Group Place 
                                           Time                Percentage                 
===== === =================== ============ ========= ===== === ========== =============== 
1     694 Caroline Straughter Westerville  31:48.1   9:05  23             1 Top Fin       
2     697 Erin Wallace        Reynoldsburg 31:48.8   9:05  21             2 Top Fin       
3     665 Meagan Gehrke       Columbus     33:45.2   9:39  26             1 F  1-99       
4     699 Patricia Wetzel     Chillicothe  34:03.0   9:44  38             2 F  1-99       
5     691 Mariah Sefel        Columbus     34:50.3   9:57  40             3 F  1-99       
6     509 Janet Hill          Amanda       36:09.8   10:20 37             4 F  1-99       
7     517 Michael Johnson     Lancaster    36:38.8   10:28 34             1 Top Fin       
8     669 Alison Hatfield     Columbus     37:02.7   10:35 31             5 F  1-99       
9     695 Jerry Sullivan      Plain City   38:26.9   10:59 56             2 Top Fin       
10    651 Angie Alesch        Wadsworth    38:36.7   11:02 28             6 F  1-99       
11    701 Michelle Wright     Columbus     39:40.3   11:20 41             7 F  1-99       
12    530 Kaitlin Madigan     Columbus     40:10.1   11:29 32             8 F  1-99       
13    504 Kara Gustafson      Columbus     40:10.6   11:29 36             9 F  1-99       
14    495 John Gaynor         Columbus     40:11.3   11:29 30             1 M  1-99       
15    513 Nicole Hume         Columbus     40:11.7   11:29 31             10 F  1-99      
16    536 Eugenia Martin      Worthington  40:12.2   11:29 46             11 F  1-99      
17    692 Pamela Silverstrim  Clarksville  40:17.5   11:31 49             12 F  1-99      
18    680 Emily Manly         Galena       41:15.2   11:47 40             13 F  1-99      
19    670 Mark Hayes          Orient       41:18.5   11:48 56             2 M  1-99       
20    653 Gretchen Ardizzone  Pickerington 41:30.3   11:51 35             14 F  1-99      
21    679 Melissa Linder      Columbus     42:22.5   12:06 36             15 F  1-99      
22    298 Cathy Scott         Dublin       43:13.5   12:21 37             16 F  1-99      
23    323 Mary Szuter         Dublin       43:15.2   12:21 59             17 F  1-99      
24    664 Jacob Foskuhl       Dayton       43:16.6   12:22 26             3 M  1-99       
25    442 Patti Schwendeman   Lowell       47:19.8   13:31 55             18 F  1-99      
26    426 Edward C Armor      Reynoldsburg 47:42.2   13:38 56             4 M  1-99       
27    447 Lori Tingler        Belpre       47:50.9   13:40 47             19 F  1-99      
28    655 Barbara Breithaupt  Grove City   48:58.5   13:59 62             20 F  1-99      
29    684 Sarah Poling        Columbus     49:03.5   14:01 35             21 F  1-99      
30    685 Sue Poling          Lebanon      49:03.9   14:01 68             22 F  1-99      
31    419 Brenda Matheny      Vincent      49:09.0   14:03 43             23 F  1-99      
32    443 Tammy White         Washington   49:09.3   14:03 51             24 F  1-99      
33    414 Amy Fanous          Dublin       49:32.2   14:09 29             25 F  1-99      
34    441 Mark Moren                       52:08.4   14:54 30             5 M  1-99       
35    423 Robert Jones        Hilliard     52:08.7   14:54 57             6 M  1-99       
36    561 Donna Poland        Gahanna      52:26.5   14:59 56             26 F  1-99      
37    567 Robin Rizek         Westerville  52:27.0   14:59                1 F  0- 0       
38    267 Mark Pierce         Grove City   54:46.2   15:39 58             7 M  1-99       
39    266 Jodi Pierce         Grove City   54:47.6   15:39 60             27 F  1-99      
40    657 Teresa Cantrell     Grove City   54:57.8   15:42 35             28 F  1-99      
41    558 Deirdre Pifer       Columbus     56:31.0   16:09 55             29 F  1-99      
42    674 Timica Jenkins      Columbus     56:57.3   16:16 39             30 F  1-99      
43    418 Lindsey Peters      Lima         58:17.7   16:39 27             31 F  1-99      
44    686 Angela Potter       Marion       58:30.9   16:43 36             32 F  1-99      
45    687 Logan Potter        Marion       58:31.1   16:43 16             33 F  1-99      
46    661 T'Keyah Ford        Reynoldsburg 59:50.9   17:06 23             34 F  1-99      
47    429 Julie Yoder                      1:03:01.3 18:00 53             35 F  1-99      
48    668 Doug Greive         Columbus     1:03:34.0 18:10 56             8 M  1-99       
49    660 Eddie Dyson         Columbus     1:04:16.0 18:22 39             9 M  1-99       
50    675 David Jennings      Columbus     1:04:31.8 18:26 32             10 M  1-99      
51    682 Spencer Neumann     Crete        1:17:19.5 22:05 32             36 F  1-99      
52    652 Tricia Andrews      Orient       1:19:35.8 22:44 54             37 F  1-99      
53    666 Heidi Gentis        Dayton       1:23:31.6 23:52 24             38 F  1-99      

Embed Code