Results For
CACC XC Championships

Philadelphia, PA 19131
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Clock   Pace  School            
                                       Time                            
===== === ===================== ====== ======= ===== ================= 
1     216 Mark Corrigan         M      0:26:53 5:25  Wilmington (Del.) 
2     167 Zachary Trador        M      0:27:05 5:27  Nyack             
3     145 Ethan Fadale          M      0:27:28 5:32  Jefferson (Pa.)   
4     96  Hussein Elmeshad      M      0:27:56 5:37  Georgian Court    
5     222 Miguel Suero          M      0:27:58 5:38  Wilmington (Del.) 
6     43  Ziggy Fisher          M      0:28:03 5:39  Chestnut Hill     
7     215 Garret Checchi        M      0:28:08 5:40  Wilmington (Del.) 
8     179 Tim Hartmann          M      0:28:13 5:41  Post              
9     9   Giovanni Aracena      M      0:28:21 5:43  Bloomfield        
10    15  Marc Lugo             M      0:28:22 5:43  Bloomfield        
11    146 Ben Nardi             M      0:28:24 5:43  Jefferson (Pa.)   
12    217 Brandon Cruz          M      0:28:29 5:44  Wilmington (Del.) 
13    109 Jono Hooper           M      0:28:30 5:44  Goldey-Beacom     
14    93  Chukwuebizie Anuamadi M      0:28:30 5:44  Georgian Court    
15    184 George Moukas         M      0:28:34 5:45  Post              
16    18  Nicholas Rivera       M      0:28:37 5:46  Bloomfield        
17    131 Sean Rahill           M      0:28:42 5:47  Holy Family       
18    10  Isaiah Curbelo        M      0:28:47 5:48  Bloomfield        
19    14  Paul Keyes            M      0:28:50 5:48  Bloomfield        
20    94  Jarod Brzyski         M      0:28:52 5:49  Georgian Court    
21    70  Darren Guzman         M      0:28:58 5:50  Dominican (N.Y.)  
22    213 Johnathan Avila       M      0:29:03 5:51  Wilmington (Del.) 
23    196 Johnathan Epstein     M      0:29:05 5:51  U. of Sciences    
24    219 James Kennedy         M      0:29:07 5:52  Wilmington (Del.) 
25    143 Sergei Cendo          M      0:29:07 5:52  Jefferson (Pa.)   
26    46  Aaron Morris          M      0:29:16 5:54  Chestnut Hill     
27    151 Jake Wong             M      0:29:19 5:54  Jefferson (Pa.)   
28    197 Bill Hallinan         M      0:29:24 5:55  U. of Sciences    
29    150 Valmar Wilson         M      0:29:28 5:56  Jefferson (Pa.)   
30    181 Onesmus Kipruto       M      0:29:29 5:56  Post              
31    87  Jake Thoden           M      0:29:33 5:57  Felician          
32    40  Jacob DiCello         M      0:29:39 5:58  Chestnut Hill     
33    16  Maurisio Nazario      M      0:29:40 5:58  Bloomfield        
34    24  Frank Durkin          M      0:29:52 6:01  Caldwell          
35    97  Bethuel Kipngetich    M      0:30:02 6:03  Georgian Court    
36    128 John Orozco           M      0:30:11 6:05  Holy Family       
37    149 Joshua Skinner        M      0:30:12 6:05  Jefferson (Pa.)   
38    86  Joel Garcia           M      0:30:19 6:06  Felician          
39    95  Nolan Czech           M      0:30:30 6:08  Georgian Court    
40    198 Isaac Hoskins         M      0:30:30 6:08  U. of Sciences    
41    98  Liam Solano           M      0:30:33 6:09  Georgian Court    
42    44  Alex Lynch            M      0:30:34 6:09  Chestnut Hill     
43    144 Greg Dawson           M      0:30:37 6:10  Jefferson (Pa.)   
44    84  Jorge Dutan           M      0:30:40 6:10  Felician          
45    180 Tyler Hayward         M      0:30:46 6:12  Post              
46    182 Seth Lurcock          M      0:30:47 6:12  Post              
47    164 Danson Kirwa          M      0:30:47 6:12  Nyack             
48    114 Victor Rueda          M      0:30:57 6:14  Goldey-Beacom     
49    160 Alex Barreras         M      0:31:04 6:15  Nyack             
50    166 Mason Smith           M      0:31:09 6:16  Nyack             
51    218 Johnelle Joe          M      0:31:17 6:18  Wilmington (Del.) 
52    194 Chris Cardace         M      0:31:23 6:19  U. of Sciences    
53    165 Arthur Scrima         M      0:31:25 6:20  Nyack             
54    68  Nicholas Beutel       M      0:31:32 6:21  Dominican (N.Y.)  
55    85  Andre Francisco       M      0:31:35 6:22  Felician          
56    110 Jason Hyland          M      0:31:46 6:24  Goldey-Beacom     
57    163 Kelvin Kiprop         M      0:32:10 6:29  Nyack             
58    202 Dylan Zuch            M      0:32:17 6:30  U. of Sciences    
59    82  Jason Argueta         M      0:32:25 6:32  Felician          
60    27  Devin Lattuga         M      0:32:36 6:34  Caldwell          
61    111 Chauncey Nichols      M      0:32:43 6:35  Goldey-Beacom     
62    83  Daniel Driscoll       M      0:32:49 6:36  Felician          
63    162 Djems Jean-Baptiste   M      0:32:58 6:38  Nyack             
64    28  Pedro Liriano         M      0:33:01 6:39  Caldwell          
65    201 Ryan Ward             M      0:33:06 6:40  U. of Sciences    
66    74  Cameron Whitton       M      0:33:15 6:42  Dominican (N.Y.)  
67    12  Robert Howell         M      0:33:16 6:42  Bloomfield        
68    26  Dorian Joseph         M      0:33:33 6:45  Caldwell          
69    127 Connor Irwin          M      0:33:35 6:46  Holy Family       
70    195 Matthew Connolly      M      0:33:39 6:47  U. of Sciences    
71    130 Michael Powlowicz     M      0:33:51 6:49  Holy Family       
72    29  Sean Parente          M      0:33:51 6:49  Caldwell          
73    47  Ryan Tangredi         M      0:34:05 6:52  Chestnut Hill     
74    42  Jason Dutt            M      0:35:37 7:10  Chestnut Hill     
75    69  Rollens Florvil       M      0:35:56 7:14  Dominican (N.Y.)  
76    129 Rassunako Person      M      0:36:31 7:21  Holy Family       
77    71  David Jeffers         M      0:36:46 7:24  Dominican (N.Y.)  
78    72  Lowell Pierrette      M      0:37:46 7:36  Dominican (N.Y.)  
79    125 Onasi Cuevas          M      0:38:08 7:41  Holy Family       
80    59  Lorenzo Montegiorgi   M      0:39:14 7:54  Concordia (N.Y.)  
81    113 Luis Rodriguez        M      0:39:43 8:00  Goldey-Beacom     
82    60  Kyle Paris            M      0:40:38 8:11  Concordia (N.Y.)  
83    61  Ishmeal Yemoh         M      0:41:41 8:24  Concordia (N.Y.)  
84    48  Vladimir Venerio      M      0:44:28 8:57  Chestnut Hill     
85    55  adonis Duran Nunez    M      0:46:12 9:18  Concordia (N.Y.)  
86    57  Ruel Gordon           M      0:55:08 11:06 Concordia (N.Y.)  
87    58  Andrew Medina         M      0:55:08 11:06 Concordia (N.Y.)  
88    56  Justyn Gardner        M      0:55:09 11:06 Concordia (N.Y.)  

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.