Tour De Donut

Sat August 24, 2019 TROY, OH US 45373 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Result Set --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini(19.70 Miles)
FULL
Full(34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(58.50 Miles)
DONUT HOLE
Donut Hole(9.72 Miles on bike path)
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent (19.70 Miles)
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent (34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent (58.50 Miles)
DONUT HOLE EASY CHAIR
Donut Hole Recumbent (9.72 Miles on bike path)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem (19.70 Miles)
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem (34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem (58.50 Miles)
DONUT HOLE TANDEM
Donut Hole Tandem (9.72 Miles on bike path)
ElliptiGO Full
Full ElliptiGO (34.40 Miles)
FULL ELLIPTIGO
Full ElliptiGO (34.40 Miles)
Participant Lookup & Tracking NET TIME DONUT HOLE NET TIME MINI EASY CHAIR NET TIME FULL EASY CHAIR NET TIME DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR NET TIME DONUT HOLE EASY CHAIR NET TIME MINI TANDEM NET TIME FULL TANDEM NET TIME DOUBLE D TANDEM NET TIME DONUT HOLE TANDEM NET TIME ElliptiGO Full NET TIME ElliptiGO Full DONUTS ATE DONUT HOLE DONUTS ATE MINI EASY CHAIR DONUTS ATE FULL EASY CHAIR DONUTS ATE DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR DONUTS ATE DONUT HOLE EASY CHAIR DONUTS ATE MINI TANDEM DONUTS ATE FULL TANDEM DONUTS ATE DOUBLE D TANDEM DONUTS ATE DONUT HOLE TANDEM DONUTS ATE ElliptiGO Full NET TIME MINI DONUTS ATE MINI DONUTS ATE FULL DONUTS ATE DOUBLE D NET TIME DOUBLE D NET TIME FULL --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini(18 miles)
FULL
Full(36 miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(62 miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent
Participant Lookup & Tracking MINI EC - NET TIME FULL EC - NET TIME DD EC - NET TIME MINI TANDEM - NET TIME FULL TANDEM - NET TIME DD TANDEM - NET TIME MINI EC - DONUTS ATE FULL EC - DONUTS ATE DD EC - DONUTS ATE MINI TANDEM - DONUTS ATE FULL TANDEM - DONUTS ATE DD TANDEM - DONUTS ATE MINI - NET TIME MINI - DONUTS ATE DONUTS ATE DOUBLE D DD - NET TIME DD - DONUTS ATE FULL - DONUTS ATE FULL - NET TIME --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini
FULL
Full
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Quarantine
Quarantine
MINI
Mini(16 Miles)
FULL
Full(32 Miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(64 Miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem (16 miles)
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem (32 Miles)
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem (64 Miles)
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent 16 Miles)
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent (32 Miles)
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent (64 Miles)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Quarantine
Quarantine
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Quarantine
Quarantine
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name     
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place                           
===== ==== ===================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============= 
1     5436 Bud Moore             M      Casstown               OH    US      1:23:39.8 1:09:49.6 3:49  49  132.2      1        M 19-50                
2     5446 Sam Frazier           F      Mattawan               MI    US      1:18:29.9 1:13:17.0 4:00  55  152.4      1        F 51-69                
3     7177 John Waldman          M      Ashland                OH    US      1:25:36.4 1:15:27.2 4:08  65  141.9      1        M 51-69                
4     6815 Brian Minnich         M      Troy                   OH    US      1:23:23.7 1:15:28.1 4:08  39  113.0      2        M 19-50                
5     5355 Mark Thompson         M      Zirconia               NC    US      1:30:22.2 1:17:31.9 4:14  53  123.3      2        M 51-69                
6     5928 Sarah Lee             F      Perrysburg             OH    US      1:22:23.7 1:18:37.8 4:18  46  127.3      1        F 19-50                
7     5324 Jennifer Smith        F      Springfield            OH    US      1:27:10.3 1:19:23.4 4:20  45  124.9      2        F 19-50                
8     6643 B. Scott Miller       M      Piqua                  OH    US      1:28:15.7 1:19:23.5 4:20  60  128.5      3        M 51-69                
9     5177 Dennis Kidwell        M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:35:08.0 1:19:45.8 4:22  36  105.5      3        M 19-50                
10    5241 Rhonda Morrie         F      Arcanum                OH    US      1:28:33.4 1:20:22.8 4:24  52  133.7      2        F 51-69                
11    5400 Gregory Woodall       M      Troy                   OH    US      1:28:32.7 1:20:29.8 4:24  70  140.0      1        M 70-99                
12    5388 Connie Williams       F      Topeka                 IN    US      1:25:20.0 1:20:50.2 4:25  59  145.7      3        F 51-69                
13    5354 Corey Thompson        M      Urbana                 OH    US      1:33:44.1 1:20:53.7 4:25  26  103.2      4        M 19-50                
14    5283 Edward Reader         M      Fort Wayne             IN    US      1:26:19.9 1:23:25.5 4:34  79  155.8      2        M 70-99                
15    5477 Amy Bustillos         F      Tiffin                 OH    US      1:30:23.2 1:23:35.1 4:34  45  118.6      3        F 19-50                
16    5190 Ryan Koogler          M      Tipp City              OH    US      1:30:57.8 1:23:39.2 4:34  19  99.8       5        M 19-50                
17    5208 Connor Lunsford       M      TroyTroy               OH    US      1:27:09.0 1:23:57.2 4:35  23  99.4       6        M 19-50                
18    5017 Justin Bayse          M      South Lebanon          OH    US      1:31:19.8 1:23:59.4 4:36  15  102.9      1        M 0-18                 
19    5132 Bryan Gusmus          M      New Albany             OH    US      1:30:08.9 1:24:37.0 4:38  36  99.4       7        M 19-50                
20    5113 Chris George          M      Troy                   OH    US      1:26:03.4 1:24:42.1 4:38  46  106.3      8        M 19-50                
21    6850 Peter Tran            M      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:30:01.7 1:25:17.8 4:40  40  100.6      9        M 19-50                
22    5212 Craig Martin          M      Anna                   OH    US      1:32:06.9 1:25:26.8 4:40  53  111.9      4        M 51-69                
23    5255 alexandra myers       F      West Milton            OH    US      1:35:40.7 1:25:30.9 4:41  57  134.0      4        F 51-69                
24    5443 Susan Retterbush      F      Pitsburg               OH    US      1:31:18.4 1:25:40.3 4:41  35  108.7      4        F 19-50                
25    5169 Shellie Jones         F      Massillon              OH    US      1:30:06.1 1:25:43.4 4:41  52  125.4      5        F 51-69                
26    5046 Wilma Brown           F      West Manchester        OH    US      1:33:58.8 1:25:43.5 4:41  46  116.8      5        F 19-50                
27    5478 Ron Miller            M      Tiffin                 OH    US      1:32:39.3 1:25:50.6 4:42  69  129.9      5        M 51-69                
28    5273 Eric Pearson          M      Troy                   OH    US      1:33:36.6 1:25:53.7 4:42  58  116.5      6        M 51-69                
29    5444 Bryan Retterbush      M      Pitsburg               OH    US      1:33:01.4 1:27:22.2 4:47  63  120.2      7        M 51-69                
30    5782 Brenda Hart           F      Greenville             OH    US      1:32:42.2 1:27:51.4 4:48  60  135.9      6        F 51-69                
31    5494 Maren Rieben          F      Clayton                OH    US      1:35:52.9 1:27:54.4 4:48  13  115.6      1        F 0-18                 
32    5495 Lukas Rieben          M      Clayton                OH    US      1:35:38.5 1:27:59.1 4:49  13  102.5      2        M 0-18                 
33    5619 Cheryl Collins        F      Greenville             OH    US      1:32:50.4 1:28:01.2 4:49  59  133.8      7        F 51-69                
34    6838 C. Nielsen            M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:35:52.1 1:28:06.4 4:49  11  108.9      3        M 0-18                 
35    5062 Todd Clayton          M      Whiteland              IN    US      1:32:44.8 1:28:18.0 4:50  51  106.4      8        M 51-69                
36    6641 Marc Hagn             M      Franklin                             1:32:45.3 1:28:20.8 4:50  51  106.3      9        M 51-69                
37    5556 Becky Boughan         F      Lima                   OH    US      1:32:59.1 1:28:26.0 4:50  34  105.1      6        F 19-50                
38    5309 Jeff Ross             M                                           1:36:57.5 1:28:52.9 4:52  56  110.5      10       M 51-69                
39    5336 Michael Stearns       M      Tipp City              OH    US      1:36:24.6 1:29:06.2 4:52  19  93.7       10       M 19-50                
40    5114 Noah George           M      Troy                   OH    US      1:30:53.9 1:29:32.7 4:54  15  96.5       4        M 0-18                 
41    6644 Brenner Johnson       M      Englewood              OH    US      1:33:57.0 1:29:38.3 4:54  15  96.4       5        M 0-18                 
42    5435 Sarah-Ashley Ferencz  F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:41:30.3 1:29:42.1 4:54  33  103.3      7        F 19-50                
43    5437 Lance Moore           M      Casstown               OH    US      1:43:52.7 1:29:56.9 4:55  15  96.1       6        M 0-18                 
44    5276 Rob Pinchot           M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:44:42.5 1:30:08.2 4:56  44  98.2       11       M 19-50                
45    5438 Amy Moore             F      Casstown               OH    US      1:44:03.4 1:30:09.4 4:56  43  108.0      8        F 19-50                
46    5135 Marie Hackenbracht    F      West Lafayette         OH    US      1:37:54.5 1:30:14.9 4:56  59  130.5      8        F 51-69                
47    6690 Randy Bustillos       M      Tiffin                 OH    US      1:37:02.0 1:30:27.0 4:57  47  100.3      12       M 19-50                
48    5175 Dick Kemp             M      Arcanum                OH    US      1:35:21.4 1:30:33.6 4:57  76  135.3      3        M 70-99                
49    5176 Jeff Kemp             M      Granville              OH    US      1:35:25.5 1:30:38.1 4:57  56  108.4      11       M 51-69                
50    6624 Heide Kammer          F      Springfield            OH    US      1:43:23.4 1:30:54.0 4:58  57  126.1      9        F 51-69                
51    6684 Jake Darby            M      Troy                   OH    US      1:42:48.1 1:31:53.1 5:01  17  91.6       7        M 0-18                 
52    5081 Amber Dinopoulos      F      Westerville            OH    US      1:43:55.4 1:32:01.9 5:02  51  115.3      10       F 51-69                
53    5027 Anonymous Participant F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:37:45.4 1:32:10.2 5:02  57  124.4      11       F 51-69                
54    5451 Kyle Hanner           M      Saint Louis            MO    US      1:59:22.2 1:32:15.0 5:03  28  90.5       13       M 19-50                
55    5294 Amy Righter           F      Newark                 OH    US      1:43:14.5 1:32:30.7 5:03  51  114.7      12       F 51-69                
56    5205 Stewart Lowry         M      Troy                   OH    US      1:38:34.2 1:33:11.4 5:06  53  102.6      12       M 51-69                
57    5085 Aaron Drayton         M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:43:57.6 1:33:13.4 5:06  42  93.4       14       M 19-50                
58    5277 Chris Plunkett        M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:43:58.3 1:33:15.3 5:06  38  91.0       15       M 19-50                
59    5086 RYAN DRAYTON          M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:44:02.2 1:33:18.9 5:06  38  90.9       16       M 19-50                
60    5301 robert robinson       M      Troy                   OH    US      1:39:07.3 1:33:21.3 5:06  54  103.4      13       M 51-69                
61    5254 Nicholas Mullen       M      Tipp City              OH    US      1:38:43.6 1:33:25.4 5:06  32  89.4       17       M 19-50                
62    5692 Nicholas Esposito     M      Monroe                 OH    US      1:36:04.4 1:33:25.6 5:06  33  89.4       18       M 19-50  Team Esposito 
63    5253 Jill Mullen           F      Tipp City              OH    US      1:38:44.0 1:33:26.1 5:07  30  99.0       9        F 19-50                
64    6820 Jennifer Fry          F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:36:36.0 1:33:27.1 5:07  51  113.6      13       F 51-69                
65    5691 Kristina Esposito     F      Monroe                 OH    US      1:36:04.7 1:33:30.1 5:07  37  100.4      10       F 19-50  Team Esposito 
66    5308 dawn Ross             F      Tipp City              OH    US      1:41:57.6 1:33:52.9 5:08  57  122.1      14       F 51-69                
67    5115 James Giblin          M      Troy                   OH    US      1:40:35.3 1:33:59.1 5:08  66  115.1      14       M 51-69                
68    5484 P. Coning             M      Troy                   OH    US      1:38:47.6 1:34:03.2 5:09  9   111.3      8        M 0-18                 
69    5483 Landon Coning         M      Troy                   OH    US      1:38:48.4 1:34:04.7 5:09  35  89.2       19       M 19-50                
70    5389 Kristen Williams      F      Troy                   OH    US      1:44:00.3 1:34:11.0 5:09  35  98.9       11       F 19-50                
71    5387 C. Williams           F      Troy                   OH    US      1:44:01.6 1:34:13.1 5:09  11  114.3      2        F 0-18                 
72    5458 Robyn Flanery         F      Greenville             OH    US      1:40:46.7 1:34:17.9 5:09  44  104.1      12       F 19-50                
73    6359 Tedford White         M      Troy                   OH    US      1:39:30.3 1:34:21.5 5:10  66  114.6      15       M 51-69                
74    5930 Stacy Leech           F      Mansfield              OH    US      1:39:45.7 1:34:22.0 5:10  49  109.8      13       F 19-50                
75    5672 Andrew Dorner         M      Dublin                 OH    US      1:39:45.4 1:34:26.2 5:10  15  91.5       9        M 0-18                 
76    5133 Michelle Gusmus       F      New Albany             OH    US      1:40:39.7 1:35:08.5 5:12  35  97.9       14       F 19-50                
77    5295 John Righter          M      Newark                 OH    US      1:46:03.3 1:35:17.9 5:13  53  100.3      16       M 51-69                
78    5361 Holly Titus           F      Muncie                 IN    US      1:36:03.3 1:35:23.3 5:13  40  99.9       15       F 19-50                
79    6697 Blake Steenrod        M      Sidney                               1:44:46.3 1:35:23.5 5:13  17  88.2       10       M 0-18                 
80    5217 Ryan McCrea           M      Piqua                  OH    US      1:46:33.2 1:36:04.5 5:15  49  96.1       20       M 19-50                
81    5164 Evan Jackson          M      Troy                   OH    US      1:42:33.8 1:36:16.0 5:16  37  87.7       21       M 19-50                
82    5122 Randy Goodman         M      Troy                   OH    US      1:48:27.5 1:36:21.1 5:16  35  87.1       22       M 19-50                
83    5030 Kristen Boggs         F      Troy                   OH    US      1:48:27.8 1:36:21.7 5:16  27  96.0       16       F 19-50                
84    5091 Jordan Emerick        M      Troy                   OH    US      1:48:28.8 1:36:23.2 5:16  34  86.8       23       M 19-50                
85    5016 John Bayse            M      South Lebanon          OH    US      1:43:44.3 1:36:23.4 5:16  52  98.3       17       M 51-69                
86    5467 Craig Eley            M      Sidney                 OH    US      1:41:33.2 1:36:36.2 5:17  55  100.8      18       M 51-69                
87    6814 Paul Popson           M      Columbus               OH    US      1:43:23.9 1:36:51.8 5:18  51  97.0       19       M 51-69                
88    6833 Sharleen Suico        F      Monclova               OH    US      1:43:23.6 1:37:03.8 5:18  41  98.8       17       F 19-50                
89    5213 Shanna Martin-Gornall F      Columbus               OH    US      1:47:24.3 1:37:07.9 5:19  30  95.2       18       F 19-50                
90    5450 Kimber Nettis         F      Bellbrook              OH    US      1:44:49.9 1:37:16.9 5:19  33  95.3       19       F 19-50                
91    5345 Robert Straus         M      Troy                   OH    US      1:42:10.6 1:37:17.8 5:19  61  105.8      20       M 51-69                
92    5123 William Graf          M      Knoxville              TN    US      1:42:11.1 1:37:19.4 5:19  56  100.9      21       M 51-69                
93    6832 Roberto Aviles        M      Monclova               OH    US      1:43:22.9 1:37:32.2 5:20  36  86.3       24       M 19-50                
94    5353 Brenda Thompson       F      Gardnerville           NV    US      1:52:12.7 1:39:24.5 5:26  59  118.5      15       F 51-69                
95    5359 Dean Timmons          M      Bellbrook              OH    US      1:51:38.0 1:39:46.7 5:27  56  98.5       22       M 51-69                
96    5078 B. DeMarco            M      Bluffton               OH    US      1:42:56.0 1:40:07.8 5:28  10  99.7       11       M 0-18                 
97    5079 Ryan DeMarco          M      Bluffton               OH    US      1:42:58.5 1:40:10.6 5:29  36  84.0       25       M 19-50                
98    6659 Niki Snow             F      Beavercreek                          1:49:01.0 1:40:27.0 5:30  35  92.7       20       F 19-50                
99    5360 Pam Timmons           F      Bellbrook              OH    US      1:52:23.7 1:40:28.0 5:30  53  108.3      16       F 51-69                
100   5050 Amanda Bullock        F      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:52:23.4 1:40:31.0 5:30  35  92.7       21       F 19-50                
101   5298 Mia Rittenhouse       F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:52:12.1 1:41:01.8 5:31  46  99.1       22       F 19-50                
102   5015 Chris Bayes           M      Troy                   OH    US      1:51:27.1 1:41:18.1 5:32  31  82.4       26       M 19-50                
103   5257 Courtney Myers        F      Troy                   OH    US      1:51:27.3 1:41:18.3 5:32  29  91.3       23       F 19-50                
104   5434 David Carroll         M      Troy                   OH    US      1:52:45.7 1:41:23.8 5:33  36  83.0       27       M 19-50                
105   6622 Mark Webb             M      Troy                   OH    US      1:48:58.4 1:41:31.7 5:33  59  99.5       23       M 51-69                
106   6143 Sidney Rindler        F      Maria Stein            OH    US      1:46:23.7 1:41:52.5 5:34  22  90.8       24       F 19-50                
107   5007 J. Asher              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:54:33.7 1:42:34.1 5:36  12  101.8      3        F 0-18                 
108   5140 Catherine Harlamert   F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:49:01.0 1:42:42.8 5:37  39  92.2       25       F 19-50                
109   6716 Jared Link            M      Dayton                       US      1:51:27.4 1:42:45.7 5:37  28  81.2       28       M 19-50                
110   5204 Bennett Lowry         M      Troy                   OH    US      1:48:30.5 1:43:06.0 5:38  16  82.6       12       M 0-18                 
111   5082 Marc Dinopoulos       M      Westerville            OH    US      1:55:13.3 1:43:19.1 5:39  53  92.6       24       M 51-69                
112   5011 Sarah Baker           F      Troy                   OH    US      1:55:33.9 1:43:43.3 5:40  40  91.9       26       F 19-50                
113   5099 Ellie Fogarty         F      Troy                   OH    US      1:53:59.9 1:43:46.8 5:40  13  97.9       4        F 0-18                 
114   5101 Neil Fogarty          M      Troy                   OH    US      1:54:06.3 1:43:53.3 5:41  45  85.9       29       M 19-50                
115   5100 Kerry Fogarty         F      Troy                   OH    US      1:54:06.4 1:43:54.1 5:41  45  95.4       27       F 19-50                
116   5127 Jordan Green          M      Troy                   OH    US      1:47:56.7 1:44:02.7 5:41  20  80.2       30       M 19-50                
117   5350 Renee Swensen         F      Germantown             OH    US      1:50:33.0 1:44:16.3 5:42  63  119.5      17       F 51-69                
118   5173 Amy Kakos             F      Brookville             OH    US      1:53:36.9 1:44:21.5 5:42  60  114.4      18       F 51-69                
119   5028 Debra Blouch          F      Clayton                OH    US      1:52:29.2 1:44:40.1 5:43  53  104.0      19       F 51-69                
120   5460 Elizabeth Christensen F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:55:47.6 1:44:42.5 5:43  39  90.5       28       F 19-50                
121   6591 Nancy Rinker          F      Lecanto                FL    US      1:50:59.1 1:44:42.8 5:44  69  130.3      20       F 51-69                
122   5459 James Christensen     M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:55:49.2 1:44:43.9 5:44  39  81.5       31       M 19-50                
123   5385 Emily Weber           F      Hilliard               OH    US      1:52:10.8 1:45:20.2 5:46  22  87.8       29       F 19-50                
124   5293 Lindsey Rieth         F      Grand Rapids           MI    US      1:52:11.1 1:45:22.1 5:46  33  88.0       30       F 19-50                
125   5232 Anonymous Participant M      Arcanum                OH    US      1:53:20.4 1:45:39.8 5:47  47  85.9       32       M 19-50                
126   5233 S. Mills              F      Arcanum                OH    US      1:53:19.7 1:45:40.8 5:47  11  101.9      5        F 0-18                 
127   6596 Melissa Wernersbach   F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:52:22.5 1:46:08.0 5:48  56  106.6      21       F 51-69                
128   5282 Cathy Rarick          F      Brookville             OH    US      1:56:54.0 1:46:08.1 5:48  26  87.1       31       F 19-50                
129   5107 Kelly Froebe          F      Englewood              OH    US      1:56:54.2 1:46:08.4 5:48  32  87.2       32       F 19-50                
130   6302 Tammy Tiedtke         F      Mount Gilead           OH    US      1:58:01.3 1:46:12.3 5:48  40  89.7       33       F 19-50                
131   5092 Sylvia Ensley         F      Hudson                 IN    US      1:55:34.2 1:46:22.0 5:49  65  120.6      22       F 51-69                
132   6737 Phillip Yohannan      M      Dayton                       US      1:55:04.0 1:46:23.4 5:49  35  78.8       33       M 19-50                
133   6717 Eunice Kim            F      Dayton                               1:55:06.0 1:46:23.7 5:49  30  86.9       34       F 19-50                
134   5174 Michael Kakos         M      Brookville             OH    US      1:55:43.1 1:46:25.2 5:49  55  91.5       25       M 51-69                
135   5047 Matt Bruggeman        M      Troy                   OH    US      1:55:34.6 1:46:36.4 5:50  47  85.1       34       M 19-50                
136   5214 Allen Massie          M      Troy                   OH    US      1:55:35.7 1:46:38.4 5:50  73  109.6      4        M 70-99                
137   5109 Rachel Funderburg     F      Piqua                  OH    US      2:00:19.7 1:46:51.1 5:51  40  89.2       35       F 19-50                
138   5369 Henry Tumbusch        M      BRADFORD               OH    US      1:49:33.3 1:46:52.4 5:51  17  78.8       13       M 0-18                 
139   5368 Chris Tumbusch        M      Bradford               OH    US      1:49:33.9 1:46:53.3 5:51  54  90.3       26       M 51-69                
140   5473 Michelle Poeppelman   F      Troy                   OH    US      1:51:35.3 1:47:01.3 5:51  37  87.7       36       F 19-50                
141   5474 O. Poeppelman         M      Troy                   OH    US      1:51:34.4 1:47:02.5 5:51  7   109.9      14       M 0-18                 
142   5116 Abby Gilfillen        F      Troy                   OH    US      1:58:19.6 1:47:14.7 5:52  16  88.7       6        F 0-18                 
143   5433 Jessica Carroll       F      Troy                   OH    US      1:58:49.0 1:47:24.7 5:52  31  86.1       37       F 19-50                
144   6306 Wally Timmer          M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:50:16.4 1:47:25.1 5:52  15  80.5       15       M 0-18                 
145   5432 Josh Gearhardt        M      Casstown               OH    US      1:59:15.3 1:47:36.8 5:53  40  79.7       35       M 19-50                
146   5430 Jennie Gearhardt      F      Casstown               OH    US      1:59:15.0 1:47:37.4 5:53  37  87.2       38       F 19-50                
147   5631 Nicole Crase          F      Englewood              OH    US      1:59:15.3 1:47:47.0 5:54  40  88.4       39       F 19-50  Team Grace    
148   5234 Betsy Moffett         F      De Graff               OH    US      1:52:29.1 1:47:52.0 5:54  47  93.8       40       F 19-50                
149   5328 Peggy Snodgrass       F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:58:33.4 1:48:05.5 5:55  55  103.3      23       F 51-69                
150   5327 Bill Snodgrass        M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:58:33.5 1:48:05.6 5:55  58  92.6       27       M 51-69                
151   5471 Julie Michael         F      Bellbrook              OH    US      1:55:15.6 1:48:10.1 5:55  49  95.8       41       F 19-50                
152   5472 Elisa Jackson         F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:55:16.3 1:48:11.6 5:55  49  95.7       42       F 19-50                
153   5137 Phil Hall             M      Troy                   OH    US      1:59:02.7 1:48:25.4 5:56  61  95.0       28       M 51-69                
154   5200 Kaye Lengerich        F      Maplewood              OH    US      1:59:02.5 1:48:26.7 5:56  51  97.9       24       F 51-69                
155   5461 Mindy Inloes          F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:59:03.3 1:48:28.5 5:56  50  96.7       43       F 19-50                
156   6813 Cole Lingo            M      Hamilton               OH    US      2:06:54.6 1:48:30.3 5:56  13  83.1       16       M 0-18                 
157   5885 Becky Kirkland        F      Troy                   OH    US      2:06:58.3 1:48:33.8 5:56  44  90.4       44       F 19-50                
158   5499 Jill Lingo            F      Hamilton               OH    US      2:06:58.3 1:48:35.0 5:56  47  93.2       45       F 19-50                
159   5356 Paul Thompson         M      Gardnerville           NV    US      2:01:26.8 1:48:37.0 5:56  62  95.7       29       M 51-69                
160   5468 Jillian Hazlett       F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:03:30.0 1:48:54.4 5:57  40  87.5       46       F 19-50                
161   5243 Elaine Morrison       F      Arcanum                OH    US      1:53:04.0 1:49:21.6 5:59  60  109.2      25       F 51-69                
162   6600 Debra Creek           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:59:43.6 1:49:27.6 5:59  64  115.5      26       F 51-69                
163   5337 DeChantal Stewart     F      Troy                   OH    US      2:01:43.8 1:49:33.5 5:59  55  101.9      27       F 51-69                
164   5188 Marvin Knight         M      Xenia                  OH    US      1:55:35.6 1:49:38.4 6:00  62  94.8       30       M 51-69                
165   5155 Dan Hillard           M      Portage                OH    US      2:00:12.1 1:49:42.8 6:00  47  82.7       36       M 19-50                
166   5463 Darlene Rock          F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:02:10.6 1:49:43.8 6:00  62  111.9      28       F 51-69                
167   5462 Emily Rock            F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:02:10.8 1:49:44.6 6:00  26  84.3       47       F 19-50                
168   5338 Gary Stewart          M      Troy                   OH    US      2:01:54.6 1:49:44.9 6:00  63  95.7       31       M 51-69                
169   5216 Katie McCrea          F      Piqua                  OH    US      2:00:37.6 1:50:08.1 6:01  43  88.4       48       F 19-50                
170   5299 Lori Robinson         F      Troy                   OH    US      2:01:41.4 1:50:25.8 6:02  45  89.8       49       F 19-50                
171   5300 Megan Robinson        F      Troy                   OH    US      2:01:41.1 1:50:27.8 6:02  13  92.0       7        F 0-18                 
172   5248 Susanne Mosier        F      Tipp City              OH    US      2:01:45.5 1:50:41.8 6:03  55  100.9      29       F 51-69                
173   6655 Patrick Glover        M      Troy                   OH    US      1:57:53.0 1:50:46.3 6:03  13  81.4       17       M 0-18                 
174   5247 Dale Mosier           M      Tipp City              OH    US      2:01:55.7 1:50:53.0 6:04  54  87.0       32       M 51-69                
175   5095 Tracey Farley         F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:56:27.7 1:51:22.3 6:05  46  89.9       50       F 19-50                
176   5094 Luke Farley           M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:56:27.9 1:51:23.5 6:05  13  81.0       18       M 0-18                 
177   5330 David Spencer         M      Troy                   OH    US      2:02:31.5 1:51:37.0 6:06  64  95.0       33       M 51-69                
178   6839 Katie Robinson        F      Troy                   OH    US      2:03:24.7 1:52:11.0 6:08  17  83.2       8        F 0-18                 
179   5592 Terry Calvert         F      Troy                   OH    US      1:59:05.9 1:52:25.7 6:09  58  103.3      30       F 51-69                
180   5748 Alex Graver           F      Blue Ash               OH    US      1:59:06.5 1:52:26.2 6:09  27  82.2       51       F 19-50                
181   5203 Alena Lowry           F      Troy                   OH    US      1:57:55.7 1:52:31.5 6:09  52  95.5       31       F 51-69                
182   5320 Darwyn Sewell         M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:55:12.8 1:52:32.9 6:09  62  92.4       34       M 51-69                
183   6851 Allan McBride         M      Green Cove Springs     FL    US      2:03:08.5 1:52:33.9 6:09  74  105.4      5        M 70-99                
184   5492 L. Egea-Kaleda        F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      1:57:24.1 1:52:35.5 6:09  10  98.9       9        F 0-18                 
185   5493 Alejandro Egea        M      Yellow Springs         OH    US      1:57:24.4 1:52:35.8 6:09  45  79.3       37       M 19-50                
186   5302 Scott Robinson        M      Troy                   OH    US      2:03:50.8 1:52:41.5 6:10  45  79.2       38       M 19-50                
187   5246 Rick Morton           M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:57:40.6 1:52:45.6 6:10  60  90.5       35       M 51-69                
188   5039 Bryan Bradshaw        M      Avon                   IN    US      2:00:15.7 1:53:45.8 6:13  58  88.0       36       M 51-69                
189   5040 Julie Bradshaw        F      Avon                   IN    US      2:00:17.5 1:53:48.6 6:13  60  104.9      32       F 51-69                
190   5098 Sherri Fletcher       F      Mooresville            IN    US      2:00:35.9 1:54:07.2 6:14  69  119.5      33       F 51-69                
191   5318 Cindy Seitz           F      Avon                   IN    US      2:00:36.1 1:54:08.4 6:14  63  109.2      34       F 51-69                
192   5319 Dan Seitz             M      Avon                   IN    US      2:00:33.0 1:54:09.2 6:14  74  103.9      6        M 70-99                
193   5251 Kelly Mothmiller      F      Troy                   OH    US      2:01:23.9 1:54:17.8 6:15  52  94.0       35       F 51-69                
194   5250 Craig Mothmiller      M      Troy                   OH    US      2:01:25.0 1:54:20.3 6:15  57  86.7       37       M 51-69                
195   6841 Ian Blouch            M      Clayton                OH    US      2:02:17.9 1:54:24.8 6:15  20  72.9       39       M 19-50                
196   5029 Greg Blouch           M      Clayton                OH    US      2:02:19.0 1:54:26.0 6:15  48  80.0       40       M 19-50                
197   5383 DeWayne Ward          M      Mooresville            IN    US      2:01:23.5 1:54:52.5 6:17  67  95.1       38       M 51-69                
198   6731 Michael LeMaster      M      Springfield            OH    US      2:07:59.3 1:54:58.5 6:17  32  72.6       41       M 19-50                
199   5018 Jimmie Beair          M      Springfield            OH    US      2:07:59.0 1:54:59.4 6:17  32  72.6       42       M 19-50                
200   6736 G. Holbrook           F      Troy                   OH    US      2:07:57.6 1:55:16.8 6:18  10  96.6       10       F 0-18                 
201   6735 Heather Ramsay        F      Troy                   OH    US      2:07:57.6 1:55:17.1 6:18  45  86.0       52       F 19-50                
202   5393 John Williamson       M      Troy                   OH    US      2:07:12.1 1:55:25.4 6:19  57  85.9       39       M 51-69                
203   5258 Cole Niswonger        M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:07:14.1 1:55:27.2 6:19  34  72.5       43       M 19-50                
204   6626 Laura Huesman         F      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:01:53.4 1:55:39.6 6:19  58  100.4      36       F 51-69                
205   5370 Deena Turnbull        F      Troy                   OH    US      2:04:46.4 1:55:57.6 6:20  43  84.0       53       F 19-50                
206   5415 Dianne Burroughs      F      Saint Paris            OH    US      2:03:11.7 1:56:09.2 6:21  65  110.5      37       F 51-69                
207   5416 Jeffrey Burroughs     M      Saint Paris            OH    US      2:03:12.9 1:56:10.4 6:21  65  92.2       40       M 51-69                
208   5087 Keith Echternacht     M      New Knoxville          OH    US      2:04:25.6 1:56:10.8 6:21  34  72.0       44       M 19-50                
209   5065 Mark Confer           M      Beavercreek            OH    US      2:02:51.5 1:56:14.2 6:21  58  86.1       41       M 51-69                
210   5263 Evan Osborne          M      Troy                   OH    US      2:09:21.9 1:56:16.5 6:21  15  74.3       19       M 0-18                 
211   5068 Jeff Crosby           M      Centerville            OH    US      2:02:51.1 1:56:19.1 6:22  56  84.5       42       M 51-69                
212   5225 Tom Mercer            M      Troy                   OH    US      2:08:46.9 1:56:34.4 6:22  69  95.7       43       M 51-69                
213   6865 Daniel Striebich      M      Troy                   OH    US      2:07:38.4 1:56:55.6 6:24  24  71.4       45       M 19-50                
214   6864 Rich Striebich        M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:07:38.9 1:56:56.1 6:24  58  85.6       44       M 51-69                
215   5396 Becky Wirsch          F      Fairfield              OH    US      2:07:22.0 1:57:04.6 6:24  46  85.5       54       F 19-50                
216   5080 Elizabeth Diener      F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:08:25.1 1:57:16.2 6:25  25  78.8       55       F 19-50                
217   6722 Amy Griggs            F      Troy                                 2:06:48.9 1:57:24.1 6:25  35  79.3       56       F 19-50                
218   5131 Kat Gunther           F      Westerville            OH    US      2:07:30.6 1:57:28.0 6:25  13  86.5       11       F 0-18                 
219   6723 Art Workman           M      Troy                                 2:06:52.1 1:57:28.1 6:25  52  80.7       45       M 51-69                
220   5130 Chris Gunther         M      Westerville            OH    US      2:07:34.1 1:57:28.5 6:25  46  76.6       46       M 19-50                
221   5339 Amy Stitzel           F      Fairfield              OH    US      2:07:48.4 1:57:29.1 6:25  52  91.5       38       F 51-69                
222   6232 Josh Souders          M      Piqua                  OH    US      2:09:20.9 1:57:40.4 6:26  30  70.9       47       M 19-50                
223   5206 Julie Lucas           F      Troy                   OH    US      2:10:02.1 1:57:49.6 6:27  60  101.3      39       F 51-69                
224   5224 Anne Mercer           F      Troy                   OH    US      2:10:01.5 1:57:50.8 6:27  69  115.8      40       F 51-69                
225   6696 Andrea Steenrod       F      Sidney                               2:07:18.6 1:57:54.6 6:27  36  79.3       57       F 19-50                
226   5397 Kathi Witte           F      Troy                   OH    US      2:09:06.8 1:57:55.4 6:27  69  115.7      41       F 51-69                
227   6304 Katie Timmer          F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:00:52.9 1:58:03.1 6:27  17  79.1       12       F 0-18                 
228   6305 Penny Timmer          F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:01:06.2 1:58:17.8 6:28  42  81.7       58       F 19-50                
229   5969 Kevin Mahl            M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:09:23.1 1:58:24.1 6:28  36  71.1       48       M 19-50                
230   5038 Nicholas Bradley      M      Springfield            OH    US      2:11:13.8 1:58:25.9 6:29  34  70.7       49       M 19-50                
231   5012 Jim Ballweg           M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:09:24.2 1:58:27.0 6:29  69  94.2       46       M 51-69                
232   6231 Brittney Souders      F      Piqua                  OH    US      2:10:08.6 1:58:28.9 6:29  30  78.0       59       F 19-50                
233   5404 Kathy Zearley         F      SPRINGBORO             OH    US      2:07:09.2 1:58:30.6 6:29  53  91.8       42       F 51-69                
234   5403 Chris Zearley         M      SPRINGBORO             OH    US      2:07:09.3 1:58:30.6 6:29  55  82.2       47       M 51-69                
235   5149 Mike Henninger        M      Laura                  OH    US      2:10:04.2 1:58:45.1 6:30  61  86.7       48       M 51-69                
236   5441 Todd Nerlinger        M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:11:08.3 1:58:52.3 6:30  42  73.3       50       M 19-50                
237   5442 A. Nerlinger          F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:11:07.8 1:58:52.8 6:30  12  87.8       13       F 0-18                 
238   5235 Julie Monnin          F      Greenville             OH    US      2:02:37.3 1:58:54.9 6:30  47  85.1       60       F 19-50                
239   6367 Brenda Williams       F      Troy                   OH    US      2:10:38.1 1:59:16.0 6:31  48  85.8       61       F 19-50                
240   6368 Brian Williams        M      Troy                   OH    US      2:10:38.5 1:59:16.6 6:31  43  73.6       51       M 19-50                
241   5402 Holden Yount          M      Piqua                  OH    US      2:08:04.2 1:59:51.9 6:33  19  69.6       52       M 19-50                
242   5401 Bev Yount             F      Piqua                  OH    US      2:08:04.7 1:59:55.7 6:33  48  85.3       62       F 19-50                
243   5141 Carolyn Harpel        F      Brookville             OH    US      2:06:13.5 2:00:02.1 6:34  73  121.3      1        F 70-99                
244   5343 A. Straughn           F      Troy                   OH    US      2:07:58.1 2:00:15.7 6:35  10  92.6       14       F 0-18                 
245   5344 James Straughn        M      Troy                   OH    US      2:08:00.7 2:00:18.2 6:35  72  95.9       7        M 70-99                
246   5278 Steven Presar         M      Kettering              OH    US      2:13:03.4 2:00:22.7 6:35  69  92.7       49       M 51-69                
247   5357 Don Timmer            M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:04:21.6 2:00:24.1 6:35  40  71.3       53       M 19-50                
248   5358 M. Timmer             F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:04:21.2 2:00:25.2 6:35  11  89.4       15       F 0-18                 
249   5142 Gary Harpel           M      Brookville             OH    US      2:06:46.4 2:00:34.3 6:36  73  97.0       8        M 70-99                
250   5103 William Foos          M      Marion                 OH    US      2:10:43.5 2:00:40.2 6:36  14  73.0       20       M 0-18                 
251   6692 Shannon Foos          F      Marion                 OH    US      2:10:44.3 2:00:41.7 6:36  46  82.9       63       F 19-50                
252   6636 Allie Beers           F      Bellbrook              OH    US      2:09:25.3 2:00:48.7 6:36  27  76.5       64       F 19-50                
253   6635 Justin Beers          M      Bellbrook              OH    US      2:09:25.8 2:00:49.3 6:36  30  69.1       54       M 19-50                
254   6577 Mary E Alderman       F      Toledo                 OH    US      2:13:06.0 2:00:50.5 6:36  54  91.2       43       F 51-69                
255   5375 ALAN VANPELT          M      Piqua                  OH    US      2:12:26.6 2:00:56.8 6:37  57  82.0       50       M 51-69                
256   5006 Isabel Asher          F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:13:13.7 2:01:03.2 6:37  16  78.6       16       F 0-18                 
257   6633 Sarah Sano            F      Troy                   OH    US      2:09:46.4 2:01:05.6 6:37  27  76.4       65       F 19-50                
258   6634 Matthew Powers        M      Sidney                 OH    US      2:09:46.7 2:01:08.3 6:37  34  69.1       55       M 19-50                
259   5481 Denis Aslinger        M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:09:37.8 2:01:39.6 6:39  45  73.4       56       M 19-50                
260   5482 R. Aslinger           M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:09:37.0 2:01:41.7 6:39  11  78.9       21       M 0-18                 
261   5411 William Reinke        M      Troy                   OH    US      2:12:47.8 2:02:08.7 6:41  71  93.3       9        M 70-99                
262   5004 Stephanie Anderson    F      Troy                   OH    US      2:15:38.3 2:02:10.8 6:41  41  78.5       66       F 19-50                
263   5674 Nancy Dorner          F      Dublin                 OH    US      2:07:50.6 2:02:30.8 6:42  48  83.5       67       F 19-50                
264   5673 D. Dorner             M      Dublin                 OH    US      2:07:50.0 2:02:31.6 6:42  11  78.3       22       M 0-18                 
265   5064 Lyndsey Coffey        F      Tipp City              OH    US      2:13:35.4 2:02:33.7 6:42  33  75.6       68       F 19-50                
266   5110 Jessica Gagnon        F      Troy                   OH    US      2:13:34.2 2:02:34.7 6:42  34  75.8       69       F 19-50                
267   6184 Jeff Schilling        M      Troy                   OH    US      2:14:30.1 2:03:14.8 6:44  67  88.6       51       M 51-69                
268   5408 Kerry Martini         F      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:15:43.8 2:03:28.2 6:45  49  83.9       70       F 19-50                
269   6185 Jenny Schilling       F      Troy                   OH    US      2:14:49.0 2:03:28.9 6:45  67  107.1      44       F 51-69                
270   5412 Anonymous Participant F      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:15:53.9 2:03:35.7 6:45  53  88.1       45       F 51-69                
271   5153 M. Hill               F      Westerville            OH    US      2:13:44.1 2:03:36.9 6:46  12  84.5       17       F 0-18                 
272   6733 Carole Kerber         F      Troy                   OH    US      2:08:59.5 2:03:40.3 6:46  76  124.2      2        F 70-99                
273   5154 Mike Hill             M      Westerville            OH    US      2:13:47.3 2:03:41.1 6:46  45  72.2       57       M 19-50                
274   6010 Dwight Miller         M      Tipp City              OH    US      2:14:43.4 2:03:43.8 6:46  71  92.1       10       M 70-99                
275   5134 Tyler Guy             M      Perrysburg             OH    US      2:04:06.3 2:04:06.3 6:47  28  67.3       58       M 19-50                
276   5104 Lindsey Forhan        F      Perrysburg             OH    US      2:04:20.7 2:04:20.7 6:48  29  74.4       71       F 19-50                
277   5418 Faye McNerney         F      Troy                   OH    US      2:16:06.9 2:04:27.9 6:48  66  104.6      46       F 51-69                
278   5417 James McNerney        M      Troy                   OH    US      2:16:10.5 2:04:33.0 6:49  64  85.1       52       M 51-69                
279   6149 Jocelyn Robinson      F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      2:17:04.0 2:04:34.6 6:49  62  98.6       47       F 51-69                
280   5747 Seth Gordon           M      Yellow Springs         OH    US      2:17:05.4 2:04:37.8 6:49  47  72.8       59       M 19-50                
281   5315 Nick Schumacher       M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:16:10.9 2:05:00.2 6:50  33  66.8       60       M 19-50                
282   5093 Jenny Evans           F      DaytonDayton           OH    US      2:16:11.6 2:05:00.4 6:50  41  76.7       72       F 19-50                
283   5948 Alix Litton           F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:13:39.5 2:05:11.4 6:51  56  90.4       48       F 51-69                
284   5161 Anonymous Participant F      Troy                   OH    US      2:15:53.4 2:05:14.8 6:51  71  112.5      3        F 70-99                
285   5160 Joe Hoelzle           M      Brookville             OH    US      2:13:36.0 2:05:22.0 6:51  36  67.1       61       M 19-50                
286   5159 Chelsea Hoelzle       F      Brookville             OH    US      2:13:38.6 2:05:26.0 6:51  34  74.1       73       F 19-50                
287   5128 Matt Green            M      Troy                   OH    US      2:09:19.8 2:05:27.9 6:52  47  72.3       62       M 19-50                
288   6403 Bettie Taylor         F      Troy                   OH    US      2:16:10.5 2:05:31.4 6:52  74  118.0      4        F 70-99                
289   5395 Philip Wilson         M      Troy                   OH    US      2:18:49.7 2:05:43.7 6:52  61  81.9       53       M 51-69                
290   5487 A. Cutting            F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:12:10.7 2:05:44.7 6:53  10  88.6       18       F 0-18                 
291   5486 Ben Cutting           M      Bellbrook              OH    US      2:12:10.8 2:05:47.6 6:53  41  68.7       63       M 19-50                
292   5152 Bernadette Hill       F      westerville            OH    US      2:16:09.2 2:06:00.8 6:53  45  78.7       74       F 19-50                
293   5287 Chris Reveal          F      Westerville            OH    US      2:16:09.5 2:06:07.0 6:54  48  81.2       75       F 19-50                
294   5331 Matthew Spencer       M      Troy                   OH    US      2:17:02.1 2:06:08.4 6:54  17  66.7       23       M 0-18                 
295   5150 A. High               F      Beavercreek,           OH    US      2:12:54.4 2:06:13.9 6:54  9   91.7       19       F 0-18                 
296   5151 Curtis High           M      Beavercreek,           OH    US      2:12:54.4 2:06:14.0 6:54  74  93.9       11       M 70-99                
297   5281 Diana Ramoo           F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:17:52.7 2:06:20.0 6:54  47  80.1       76       F 19-50                
298   5045 robert brower jr      M      Greenville             OH    US      2:17:28.6 2:06:25.1 6:55  64  83.9       54       M 51-69                
299   5238 Michael Monroe        M      Cleveland              OH    US      2:14:13.5 2:06:42.7 6:56  53  75.5       55       M 51-69                
300   5044 lori brower           F      greenville             OH    US      2:17:29.7 2:06:44.9 6:56  59  92.9       49       F 51-69                
301   5267 Kristopher Owen       M      Tipp City              OH    US      2:19:27.2 2:06:53.9 6:56  45  70.3       64       M 19-50                
302   5020 Rita Bedford          F      Troy                   OH    US      2:18:04.2 2:07:19.0 6:58  71  110.7      5        F 70-99                
303   5236 Bronwyn Monroe        F      Cleveland              OH    US      2:14:38.9 2:07:28.8 6:58  51  83.3       50       F 51-69                
304   5136 Madison Hacker        F      West Milton            OH    US      2:20:35.5 2:07:29.6 6:58  21  72.5       77       F 19-50                
305   5126 Jessie Green          F      Troy                   OH    US      2:11:34.6 2:07:35.1 6:59  22  72.5       78       F 19-50                
306   5488 C. Cutting            F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:14:16.4 2:07:45.3 6:59  12  81.7       20       F 0-18                 
307   5184 Erin Klumb            F      Toledo                 OH    US      2:18:00.8 2:07:46.5 6:59  28  72.4       79       F 19-50                
308   5489 Michele Cutting       F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:14:18.7 2:07:52.0 6:59  41  75.0       80       F 19-50                
309   5405 Travis Zipfel         M      Toledo                 OH    US      2:18:06.8 2:07:54.5 7:00  29  65.3       65       M 19-50                
310   5182 Allison Klumb         F      Toledo                 OH    US      2:18:05.7 2:07:54.6 7:00  26  72.3       81       F 19-50                
311   5090 Ryan Edwards          M      Fairfield              OH    US      2:19:33.8 2:08:05.5 7:00  43  68.5       66       M 19-50                
312   5264 Stewart Oswalt        M      Miamisburg             OH    US      2:15:30.9 2:08:06.4 7:00  35  65.5       67       M 19-50                
313   5089 Kristie Edwards       F      Fairfield              OH    US      2:19:38.0 2:08:07.9 7:00  33  72.4       82       F 19-50                
314   5156 Blair Hinkle          F      Cleveland              OH    US      2:15:42.0 2:08:12.3 7:01  53  84.9       51       F 51-69                
315   5158 William Hinkle        M      Cleveland              OH    US      2:15:41.1 2:08:12.8 7:01  52  73.9       56       M 51-69                
316   5185 Marci Klumb           F      Toledo                 OH    US      2:18:34.1 2:08:22.4 7:01  56  88.1       52       F 51-69                
317   5183 Andrew Klumb          M      Toledo                 OH    US      2:18:34.1 2:08:23.7 7:01  57  77.2       57       M 51-69                
318   5157 K. Hinkle             F      Cleveland              OH    US      2:15:39.0 2:08:29.1 7:01  10  86.7       21       F 0-18                 
319   5084 M. Dotson             F      Liberty TWP            OH    US      2:16:18.9 2:08:43.5 7:02  8   93.8       22       F 0-18                 
320   5083 Andrea Dotson         F      Liberty TWP            OH    US      2:16:18.8 2:08:43.8 7:02  30  71.8       83       F 19-50                
321   5106 Mary Fritz            F      Troy                   OH    US      2:17:19.1 2:08:54.8 7:03  59  91.3       53       F 51-69                
322   6584 Gina Shackle          F      Mount Vernon           OH    US      2:21:59.6 2:08:55.8 7:03  53  84.4       54       F 51-69                
323   5105 Greg Fritz            M      Troy                   OH    US      2:17:19.8 2:08:56.2 7:03  59  78.4       58       M 51-69                
324   5013 Mason Barhorst        M      Troy                   OH    US      2:17:15.0 2:08:57.2 7:03  29  64.7       68       M 19-50                
325   5014 Megan Barhorst        F      Troy                   OH    US      2:17:17.2 2:09:00.9 7:03  30  71.7       84       F 19-50                
326   5372 Robert Tyler 11       M      Arcanum                OH    US      2:10:51.2 2:09:25.9 7:05  46  69.5       69       M 19-50                
327   5371 Anonymous Participant M      Pitsburg               OH    US      2:10:51.0 2:09:26.7 7:05  71  88.0       12       M 70-99                
328   5351 Neil Teaford          M      Casstown               OH    US      2:15:35.1 2:09:40.0 7:05  63  81.0       59       M 51-69                
329   5117 Mark Gisondi          M      Centerville            OH    US      2:15:34.6 2:09:41.4 7:05  67  84.2       60       M 51-69                
330   5280 Jane Raggets          F      Cleveland              OH    US      2:22:29.1 2:10:04.6 7:07  65  98.6       55       F 51-69                
331   5229 Kate Miller           F      Mason                  OH    US      2:16:30.3 2:10:08.8 7:07  43  74.8       85       F 19-50                
332   5231 Martin Miller         M      Mason                  OH    US      2:16:30.3 2:10:09.8 7:07  42  66.9       70       M 19-50                
333   5310 Andrea Schenck        F      New Carlisle           OH    US      2:21:54.6 2:10:27.3 7:08  27  70.9       86       F 19-50                
334   5311 James Schenck         M      New Carlisle           OH    US      2:22:01.3 2:10:32.3 7:08  28  63.9       71       M 19-50                
335   5382 Richard Walker        M      Troy                   OH    US      2:21:32.7 2:11:07.6 7:10  61  78.5       61       M 51-69                
336   5048 Carol Bulach          F      Eaton                  OH    US      2:22:46.3 2:11:09.2 7:10  61  92.3       56       F 51-69                
337   5049 Gail Bulach           F      Troy                   OH    US      2:22:45.9 2:11:09.9 7:10  58  88.6       57       F 51-69                
338   6108 Brandon Powell        M      Mason                  OH    US      2:17:20.6 2:11:30.5 7:11  44  67.3       72       M 19-50                
339   6109 Nicki Powell          F      Mason                  OH    US      2:17:21.0 2:11:35.3 7:12  47  76.9       87       F 19-50                
340   5329 Emily Snyder          F      Troy                   OH    US      2:24:57.7 2:11:50.7 7:13  21  70.1       88       F 19-50                
341   5342 K. Stockman           M      Fort Wayne             IN    US      2:22:45.0 2:12:05.1 7:13  12  70.2       24       M 0-18                 
342   6706 W. Kimple             M      Morrow                 OH    US      2:21:12.4 2:12:15.8 7:14  10  75.5       25       M 0-18                 
343   6707 Nichole Kimple        F      Morrow                 OH    US      2:21:12.9 2:12:17.5 7:14  35  70.4       89       F 19-50                
344   6630 Melissa Turner        F      Piqua                  OH    US      2:21:29.0 2:12:28.9 7:15  44  74.1       90       F 19-50                
345   6631 Stefanie Shuttleworth F      Piqua                  OH    US      2:21:29.0 2:12:29.4 7:15  51  80.1       58       F 51-69                
346   5210 Fredric Marin         M      Jackson                MI    US      2:15:57.2 2:12:38.8 7:15  69  84.1       62       M 51-69                
347   5163 Tiffany Huffman       F      Troy                   OH    US      2:21:38.1 2:12:39.7 7:15  48  77.1       91       F 19-50                
348   5211 Glenn Marin           M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:16:00.8 2:12:43.2 7:15  73  88.1       13       M 70-99                
349   5036 Alison Bour           F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:17:38.1 2:12:44.3 7:15  54  83.0       59       F 51-69                
350   5178 Erika Kiel            F      Elida                  OH    US      2:24:42.4 2:13:17.4 7:17  22  69.4       92       F 19-50                
351   5186 Andrew Knapke         M      Minster                OH    US      2:24:42.9 2:13:17.6 7:17  23  62.6       73       M 19-50                
352   6621 Dolores Bittner       F      Genoa                  OH    US      2:20:42.7 2:13:24.2 7:18  58  87.1       60       F 51-69                
353   5069 Christine Curtis      F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:26:16.3 2:13:25.9 7:18  55  83.7       61       F 51-69                
354   5379 David Vojta           M      Chillicothe            IL    US      2:26:17.1 2:13:25.9 7:18  52  71.0       63       M 51-69                
355   5380 Diane Vojta           F      Chillicothe            IL    US      2:26:16.4 2:13:26.8 7:18  52  80.5       62       F 51-69                
356   5037 Clifford Bowling      M      Troy                   OH    US      2:27:12.9 2:13:43.7 7:19  60  76.3       64       M 51-69                
357   5035 Rex Borton            M      Vandalia               OH    US      2:24:42.4 2:13:55.4 7:19  61  76.9       65       M 51-69                
358   5237 C. Monroe             F      Cleveland              OH    US      2:13:58.8 2:13:58.8 7:20  12  77.9       23       F 0-18                 
359   5033 Benjamin Borton       M      Vandalia               OH    US      2:24:42.9 2:13:59.1 7:20  27  62.3       74       M 19-50                
360   5003 Evan Anderson         M      Troy                   OH    US      2:27:54.3 2:14:32.4 7:21  41  64.2       75       M 19-50                
361   6824 Peri Loftis           F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:22:08.6 2:14:33.6 7:21  27  68.7       93       F 19-50                
362   6825 Jeremy Fouss          M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:22:07.3 2:14:34.2 7:21  26  62.0       76       M 19-50                
363   6862 Ron Buckley           M      Camde                  OH    US      2:27:30.1 2:14:45.9 7:22  50  69.1       77       M 19-50                
364   5162 Judy Houston Sexton   F      Kent                   OH    US      2:26:53.1 2:15:09.4 7:23  51  78.5       63       F 51-69                
365   5322 Terry Slayman         M      Delaware               OH    US      2:26:05.1 2:15:38.0 7:25  59  74.5       66       M 51-69                
366   5321 Maria Slayman         F      Delaware               OH    US      2:26:05.6 2:15:39.3 7:25  59  86.8       64       F 51-69                
367   6670 Christopher Pontrello M      Cheektowaga            NY    US      2:26:54.2 2:15:56.9 7:26  40  63.1       78       M 19-50                
368   5605 Cindy Chen-Baker      F      Buffalo                NY    US      2:26:52.9 2:15:58.7 7:26  37  69.0       94       F 19-50                
369   5239 Deb Moore             F      Dublin                 OH    US      2:26:05.7 2:16:24.3 7:27  59  86.3       65       F 51-69                
370   6324 Valerie Venere        F      Hartland               WI    US      2:22:18.6 2:16:26.8 7:28  55  81.8       66       F 51-69                
371   5240 Jeff Moore            M      Dublin                 OH    US      2:26:07.4 2:16:26.9 7:28  59  74.0       67       M 51-69                
372   6323 Tom Venere            M      Hartland               WI    US      2:22:19.0 2:16:31.6 7:28  55  71.3       68       M 51-69                
373   5522 C. Baker              M      Buffalo                NY    US      2:27:30.0 2:16:34.5 7:28  8   80.9       26       M 0-18                 
374   5498 Jessica Vagedes       F      Tipp City              OH    US      2:29:01.6 2:16:36.6 7:28  36  68.4       95       F 19-50                
375   5428 Robert Lengerich      M      Lima                   OH    US      2:27:33.3 2:16:56.9 7:29  58  73.1       69       M 51-69                
376   5124 Amanda Grear          F      Tipp City              OH    US      2:28:31.3 2:16:59.6 7:29  35  68.0       96       F 19-50                
377   6118 Wayne Quarls          M      Tipp City              OH    US      2:28:48.6 2:17:03.7 7:30  60  74.4       70       M 51-69                
378   6117 Kathy Quarls          F      Tipp City              OH    US      2:28:48.6 2:17:04.5 7:30  60  87.1       67       F 51-69                
379   5429 Shelly Muhlenkamp     F      Lima                   OH    US      2:27:50.5 2:17:11.5 7:30  55  81.4       68       F 51-69                
380   5427 Emily Lengerich       F      Lima                   OH    US      2:27:51.5 2:17:11.5 7:30  59  85.8       69       F 51-69                
381   5341 Felicity Stockman     F      Fort Wayne             IN    US      2:27:59.9 2:17:17.8 7:30  13  74.0       24       F 0-18                 
382   5340 Dan Stockman          M      Fort Wayne             IN    US      2:28:01.6 2:17:21.5 7:31  48  66.6       79       M 19-50                
383   6628 Deanne Jacobs         F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:29:31.1 2:17:35.7 7:31  30  67.2       97       F 19-50                
384   6627 Bryan Jacobs          M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:29:38.3 2:17:45.0 7:32  32  60.6       80       M 19-50                
385   5316 Amanda Seger          F      Bellbrook              OH    US      2:29:06.9 2:17:49.4 7:32  14  71.9       25       F 0-18                 
386   5317 Jessica Seger         F      Bellbrook              OH    US      2:29:11.1 2:17:53.2 7:32  41  69.6       98       F 19-50                
387   5326 Tim Smith             M      Springboro             OH    US      2:29:11.1 2:17:53.6 7:32  51  68.1       71       M 51-69                
388   5031 Ben Bond              M      Bellbrook              OH    US      2:22:06.6 2:18:00.8 7:33  18  60.5       27       M 0-18                 
389   5026 Dana Bicknell         M      Lebanon                OH    US      2:23:55.1 2:18:29.3 7:34  42  62.9       81       M 19-50                
390   5407 Clay Smith            M      Columbus               OH    US      2:28:26.5 2:18:30.9 7:34  38  61.3       82       M 19-50                
391   5406 Kim Allan             F      Columbus               OH    US      2:28:25.9 2:18:32.6 7:34  21  66.7       99       F 19-50                
392   5421 Matt Ernst            M      Tipp City              OH    US      2:29:19.6 2:18:54.1 7:36  36  60.6       83       M 19-50                
393   6705 Kaden Kimple          F      Morrow                 OH    US      2:27:52.0 2:18:54.2 7:36  13  73.1       26       F 0-18                 
394   5422 Elaine Ernst          F      Fort Loramie           OH    US      2:29:20.5 2:18:55.4 7:36  59  84.8       70       F 51-69                
395   6708 Chris Arnold          M      Morrow                 OH    US      2:28:00.0 2:19:09.0 7:36  50  66.9       84       M 19-50                
396   5465 Carl Welhener         M      Tipp City              OH    US      2:32:39.4 2:19:40.8 7:38  53  68.5       72       M 51-69                
397   5466 Rosalyn Welhener      F      Tipp City              OH    US      2:32:37.7 2:19:41.0 7:38  13  72.7       27       F 0-18                 
398   5896 Susan Knife           F      Tipp City              OH    US      2:32:36.1 2:19:41.7 7:38  54  78.9       71       F 51-69                
399   5895 Mark Knife            M      Tipp City              OH    US      2:32:38.5 2:19:41.9 7:38  49  66.1       85       M 19-50                
400   5464 Debra Welhener        F      Tipp City              OH    US      2:32:41.0 2:19:43.8 7:38  66  93.2       72       F 51-69                
401   5146 Jill Hendershott      F      Wilmington             OH    US      2:33:40.3 2:21:37.6 7:45  62  86.7       73       F 51-69                
402   5145 Abbey Hendershott     F      Miamisburg             OH    US      2:33:39.5 2:21:38.8 7:45  30  65.3       100      F 19-50                
403   5202 Monty Liles           M      Beavercreek            OH    US      2:24:49.2 2:21:59.6 7:46  61  72.5       73       M 51-69                
404   5414 Amy Cale              F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:35:06.9 2:22:07.3 7:46  58  81.7       74       F 51-69                
405   5954 Jason Love            M      Albany                 OH    US      2:34:45.4 2:22:19.9 7:47  43  61.7       86       M 19-50                
406   5057 Ray Carpenter         M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:35:25.7 2:22:21.6 7:47  52  66.6       74       M 51-69                
407   5413 Michael Caylor        M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:35:25.1 2:22:22.3 7:47  58  70.3       75       M 51-69                
408   5490 Gregory Cleary        M      Oakwood                OH    US      2:35:24.4 2:22:27.9 7:47  57  69.6       76       M 51-69                
409   6597 Natalie Stearns       F      Van Buren              OH    US      2:35:52.5 2:22:29.9 7:47  43  68.3       101      F 19-50                
410   6598 C. Stearns            M      Van Buren              OH    US      2:35:50.9 2:22:30.3 7:47  10  70.1       28       M 0-18                 
411   5491 Kathleen Cleary       F      Oakwood                OH    US      2:35:25.5 2:22:32.9 7:48  53  76.3       75       F 51-69                
412   5056 April Carpenter       F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:35:26.5 2:22:33.7 7:48  51  74.5       76       F 51-69                
413   6680 dexter minneman       M      FAIRBORN                     US      2:35:48.9 2:22:46.7 7:48  30  58.5       87       M 19-50                
414   6681 Amy minneman          F      FAIRBORN               OH    US      2:35:50.0 2:22:47.8 7:48  31  64.8       102      F 19-50                
415   5148 Connie Henninger      F      Laura                  OH    US      2:34:03.9 2:22:48.2 7:48  60  83.6       77       F 51-69                
416   5076 Pam Day               F      Laura                  OH    US      2:34:05.9 2:22:50.1 7:49  62  86.0       78       F 51-69                
417   5449 I. Shreve             M      Crown Point            IN    US      2:32:09.3 2:24:01.9 7:52  8   76.7       29       M 0-18                 
418   5457 annie mackey          F      Crown Point            IN    US      2:32:09.8 2:24:04.6 7:53  14  68.8       28       F 0-18                 
419   5456 polly mackey          F      Crown Point            IN    US      2:32:11.5 2:24:04.8 7:53  14  68.8       29       F 0-18                 
420   5448 Brooke Shreve         F      Crown Point            IN    US      2:32:13.6 2:24:07.1 7:53  43  67.6       103      F 19-50                
421   5034 Marlene Borton        F      Vandalia               OH    US      2:35:08.6 2:24:19.9 7:53  59  81.6       79       F 51-69                
422   6861 Anne Buckley          F      Camde                  OH    US      2:37:02.6 2:24:20.1 7:53  50  72.6       104      F 19-50                
423   5111 Allison Gaier         F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:35:09.0 2:24:22.3 7:54  25  64.0       105      F 19-50                
424   6863 Joan Walker           F      Camde                  OH    US      2:37:03.0 2:24:23.8 7:54  49  71.7       106      F 19-50                
425   5386 Sara Wedig            F      Powell                 OH    US      2:36:57.3 2:24:42.4 7:55  36  64.6       107      F 19-50                
426   5000 Frank Alexander       M      West Chester           OH    US      2:28:19.5 2:25:19.3 7:57  35  57.7       88       M 19-50                
427   5001 Melissa Alexander     F      West Chester           OH    US      2:28:19.9 2:25:21.7 7:57  33  63.8       108      F 19-50                
428   5055 Laura Cantrell        F      Troy                   OH    US      2:36:59.2 2:25:28.7 7:57  32  63.6       109      F 19-50                
429   6157 Pam Rohr              F      Troy                   OH    US      2:44:08.1 2:25:47.2 7:58  55  76.6       80       F 51-69                
430   5097 Cindy Fenter          F      Troy                   OH    US      2:44:07.6 2:25:48.1 7:58  49  71.0       110      F 19-50                
431   5143 Craig Haugaard        M      Fremont                OH    US      2:39:48.1 2:26:27.5 8:00  61  70.3       77       M 51-69                
432   5314 Jackie Schmidt        F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:34:11.3 2:27:03.2 8:02  30  62.9       111      F 19-50                
433   5313 Andrea Schmidt        F      Fairborn               OH    US      2:34:12.9 2:27:05.5 8:03  28  62.9       112      F 19-50                
434   5325 Kimberly Smith        F      Beavercreek            OH    US      2:43:49.1 2:27:40.1 8:04  46  67.8       113      F 19-50                
435   5144 Lora Haugaard         F      Fremont                OH    US      2:41:12.0 2:27:53.0 8:05  57  77.5       81       F 51-69                
436   5289 Megan Rich            F      Findlay                OH    US      2:38:15.1 2:27:53.3 8:05  24  62.5       114      F 19-50                
437   5290 Ryne Rich             M      Findlay                OH    US      2:38:15.7 2:27:54.0 8:05  24  56.4       89       M 19-50                
438   5215 Connie McCarroll      F      West Milton            OH    US      2:44:26.3 2:28:19.4 8:07  72  96.6       6        F 70-99                
439   6847 Kristine Fliter       F      Harrison               OH    US      2:35:08.9 2:28:32.9 8:07  46  67.4       115      F 19-50                
440   6682 H. Stephens           F      Cincinnati                           2:35:07.3 2:28:34.3 8:07  12  70.3       30       F 0-18                 
441   5270 Tyler Palmisano       M      Newark                 OH    US      2:39:38.6 2:28:48.0 8:08  40  57.7       90       M 19-50                
442   5480 S. Long               F      Franklin               OH    US      2:40:07.2 2:29:17.2 8:10  9   77.5       31       F 0-18                 
443   5479 Trisha Engle          F      Franklin               OH    US      2:40:11.0 2:29:20.0 8:10  42  64.7       116      F 19-50                
444   5284 Ed Reboulet           M      Lawrence               KS    US      2:41:52.2 2:30:04.7 8:12  57  66.1       78       M 51-69                
445   6719 Debra McDorman        F      Kokomo                 IN    US      2:38:33.5 2:30:44.9 8:15  67  87.7       82       F 51-69                
446   6721 Jennifer Adams        F      Kokomo                 IN    US      2:38:32.3 2:30:53.9 8:15  67  87.6       83       F 51-69                
447   5426 A. Grunenwald         M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:43:22.5 2:31:02.0 8:15  11  63.5       30       M 0-18                 
448   5424 Bart Grunenwald       M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:43:24.8 2:31:03.9 8:16  48  60.6       91       M 19-50                
449   5423 Cara Grunenwald       F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:43:25.9 2:31:03.9 8:16  45  65.6       117      F 19-50                
450   6846 D. Fliter             M      Harrison               OH    US      2:37:55.7 2:31:22.2 8:17  11  63.4       31       M 0-18                 
451   6837 Brian Niehaus         M      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:37:56.5 2:31:22.2 8:17  42  57.5       92       M 19-50                
452   5002 Rusty Alspaugh        M      Washington Court House OH    US      2:50:54.7 2:32:31.4 8:20  56  64.4       79       M 51-69                
453   5191 Debbie Kuhlwein       F      Washington Court House OH    US      2:50:55.0 2:32:32.4 8:20  54  72.3       84       F 51-69                
454   5279 Christie Rader        F      Arcanum                OH    US      2:39:07.6 2:32:38.7 8:21  31  60.6       118      F 19-50                
455   5256 Aubree Myers          F      Pitsburg               OH    US      2:39:07.9 2:32:39.4 8:21  24  60.6       119      F 19-50                
456   5447 Janelle Collier       F      Troy                   OH    US      2:41:37.1 2:33:20.6 8:23  49  67.6       120      F 19-50                
457   5060 A. Cianciolo          M      Troy                   OH    US      2:43:22.2 2:34:09.9 8:26  6   82.1       32       M 0-18                 
458   5061 Tony Cianciolo        M      Troy                   OH    US      2:43:25.5 2:34:10.9 8:26  36  54.6       93       M 19-50                
459   5333 Elizabeth St John     F      Newark                 OH    US      2:45:55.3 2:34:56.4 8:28  39  61.2       121      F 19-50                
460   5166 Bobby Johnson         M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:48:54.1 2:35:26.7 8:30  71  73.3       14       M 70-99                
461   6854 Erin Bates            F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:47:32.7 2:35:37.7 8:31  30  59.4       122      F 19-50                
462   5005 B. Asher              F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:47:49.9 2:35:41.8 8:31  10  71.5       32       F 0-18                 
463   5009 Rod Asher             M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:47:50.7 2:35:42.4 8:31  47  58.3       94       M 19-50                
464   6853 Benjamin Bates        M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:47:43.4 2:35:50.5 8:31  30  53.6       95       M 19-50                
465   5420 K. Harrod             F      Fort Loramie           OH    US      2:48:37.2 2:36:30.3 8:33  9   74.0       33       F 0-18                 
466   5419 Ashley Harrod         F      Fort Loramie           OH    US      2:48:38.2 2:36:31.1 8:33  36  59.7       123      F 19-50                
467   5179 Robyn Kinigson        F      Troy                   OH    US      2:50:03.4 2:36:38.3 8:34  39  60.5       124      F 19-50                
468   5226 Timothy Michaliszyn   M      Troy                   OH    US      2:50:01.2 2:36:40.4 8:34  40  54.8       96       M 19-50                
469   5445 Michael Bischmann     M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:40:18.7 2:36:42.2 8:34  24  53.3       97       M 19-50                
470   5119 Michael Glenn         M      HIXSON                 TN    US      2:50:06.6 2:36:42.4 8:34  29  53.3       98       M 19-50                
471   5118 Lori Glenn            F      HIXSON                 TN    US      2:50:06.8 2:36:42.5 8:34  31  59.0       125      F 19-50                
472   5475 Zachary Simmons       M      Troy                   OH    US      2:47:21.9 2:36:57.0 8:35  38  54.1       99       M 19-50                
473   5476 F. Simmons            F      Troy                   OH    US      2:47:21.5 2:36:57.2 8:35  6   85.1       34       F 0-18                 
474   5260 J. Norris             M      Louisville             KY    US      2:47:21.1 2:36:58.5 8:35  8   70.4       33       M 0-18                 
475   5259 H. Norris             M      Louisville             KY    US      2:47:20.6 2:37:01.0 8:35  6   80.6       34       M 0-18                 
476   5261 John Norris           M      Louisville             KY    US      2:47:22.8 2:37:03.2 8:35  42  55.5       100      M 19-50                
477   5170 J. Kaczmarek          M      Brookville             OH    US      2:50:39.4 2:37:05.8 8:35  8   70.3       35       M 0-18                 
478   5171 Joshua Kaczmarek      M      Brookville             OH    US      2:50:39.1 2:37:06.5 8:35  42  55.4       101      M 19-50                
479   5194 Allyson Kyle          F      Troy                   OH    US      2:48:42.4 2:37:07.5 8:35  13  64.7       35       F 0-18                 
480   5297 Terri Risser          F      Anna                   OH    US      2:48:42.2 2:37:07.7 8:35  69  86.8       85       F 51-69                
481   5172 Robin Kaczmarek       F      Brookville             OH    US      2:50:45.2 2:37:11.5 8:36  41  61.0       126      F 19-50                
482   5196 Michelle Kyle         F      Troy                   OH    US      2:48:50.5 2:37:16.6 8:36  43  61.9       127      F 19-50                
483   5195 A. Kyle               F      Troy                   OH    US      2:48:50.8 2:37:17.6 8:36  12  66.4       36       F 0-18                 
484   5296 Ron Risser            M      Anna                   OH    US      2:48:50.2 2:37:23.9 8:36  70  71.6       15       M 70-99                
485   5192 Jamie Kuzemka         F      Troy                   OH    US      2:45:30.6 2:38:49.1 8:41  32  58.3       128      F 19-50                
486   5193 Michael Kuzemka       M      Troy                   OH    US      2:45:31.6 2:38:49.4 8:41  35  52.8       102      M 19-50                
487   5242 Leah Morris           F      Troy                   OH    US      2:45:30.9 2:38:49.5 8:41  18  58.2       37       F 0-18                 
488   5391 Suzanne Williams      F      Troy                   OH    US      2:45:34.6 2:38:53.2 8:41  48  64.4       129      F 19-50                
489   5071 Tyler Dahse           M      Thurman                OH    US      2:47:43.1 2:39:33.1 8:43  13  56.5       36       M 0-18                 
490   5454 H. Dowler             M      Troy                   OH    US      2:50:57.7 2:39:38.6 8:44  5   86.3       37       M 0-18                 
491   5452 Ryan Dowler           M      Troy                   OH    US      2:50:57.7 2:39:41.0 8:44  36  52.7       103      M 19-50                
492   5367 A. Tucker             M      Point Pleasant         WV    US      2:48:12.4 2:40:02.6 8:45  11  60.0       38       M 0-18                 
493   5384 Mary Watson           F      Point Pleasant         WV    US      2:48:12.1 2:40:03.2 8:45  55  69.8       86       F 51-69                
494   5147 Abbey Henninger       F      Tipp City              OH    US      2:51:54.9 2:40:37.1 8:47  34  57.8       130      F 19-50                
495   5469 Teresa Hemmelgarn     F      Sidney                 OH    US      2:48:21.5 2:40:38.7 8:47  54  68.6       87       F 51-69                
496   5470 Cindy Hemmelgarn      F      Sidney                 OH    US      2:48:22.7 2:40:39.6 8:47  28  57.5       131      F 19-50                
497   6607 Sarah Graves          F      Sidney                 OH    US      2:48:23.3 2:40:53.2 8:48  30  57.5       132      F 19-50                
498   6253 Roy Stephens          M      Cincinnati             OH    US      2:47:41.1 2:41:02.7 8:48  42  54.1       104      M 19-50                
499   6683 J. Stephens           F      Cincinnati                           2:47:40.7 2:41:05.2 8:48  9   71.8       38       F 0-18                 
500   5041 Kevin Braig           M      Belle Center           OH    US      2:53:39.3 2:41:16.6 8:49  50  57.7       105      M 19-50                
501   5285 E. Reeves             F      Leesburg               OH    US      2:54:22.4 2:41:42.8 8:50  6   82.6       39       F 0-18                 
502   5440 Maeve Johnson         F      Newark                 OH    US      2:52:46.9 2:41:43.1 8:51  25  57.2       133      F 19-50                
503   5439 Sadie Gastineau       F      Newark                 OH    US      2:52:47.3 2:41:51.1 8:51  25  57.1       134      F 19-50                
504   5072 A. Dale               F      Fisherville            KY    US      2:50:23.9 2:42:09.4 8:52  11  66.4       40       F 0-18                 
505   5349 Susie Sweigart        F      Dayton                 OH    US      2:50:30.4 2:43:02.7 8:55  58  71.3       88       F 51-69                
506   5346 Bernard Sweigart      M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:53:34.6 2:46:00.3 9:05  66  65.2       80       M 51-69                
507   5348 M. Sweigart           M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:53:33.9 2:46:04.5 9:05  9   63.0       39       M 0-18                 
508   5347 Josh Sweigart         M      Dayton                 OH    US      2:53:34.8 2:46:05.1 9:05  38  51.1       106      M 19-50                
509   5410 Dominick English      M      Clayton                OH    US      2:59:00.2 2:46:23.3 9:06  13  54.2       40       M 0-18                 
510   5269 Isabella Palmisano    F      Granville              OH    US      2:58:18.1 2:47:24.6 9:09  19  55.2       135      F 19-50                
511   5373 Amanda Underwood      F      Tollesboro             KY    US      2:59:20.7 2:48:38.6 9:13  37  55.6       136      F 19-50                
512   6592 Lindsay DeSantis      F      Troy                   OH    US      2:57:45.1 2:49:13.2 9:15  31  54.7       137      F 19-50                
513   6738 Bruce Harley          M      Richmond               IN    US      2:57:43.6 2:49:14.6 9:15  55  57.5       81       M 51-69                
514   6829 Kelly Miller          F      Richmond               IN    US      2:57:44.0 2:49:17.0 9:15  47  59.8       138      F 19-50                
515   5453 Gabriela Dowler       F      Troy                   NY    US      3:00:49.4 2:49:28.1 9:16  34  54.8       139      F 19-50                
516   5455 D. Dowler             M      Troy                   OH    US      3:00:44.4 2:49:30.4 9:16  7   69.4       41       M 0-18                 
517   5268 Erin Palmisano        F      Granville              OH    US      3:03:05.3 2:52:01.6 9:24  41  55.8       140      F 19-50                
518   5286 Michele Resta         F      Newark                 OH    US      3:03:21.1 2:52:18.0 9:25  65  74.5       89       F 51-69                
519   5096 Lynn Fausnaugh        F      Newark                 OH    US      3:03:28.2 2:52:33.0 9:26  60  69.2       90       F 51-69                
520   5121 Lara Gonzalez         F      Troy                   OH    US      3:05:11.6 2:53:11.1 9:28  42  55.8       141      F 19-50                
521   5219 Maria McLaughlin      F      Dayton                 OH    US      3:08:04.1 2:53:48.5 9:30  57  65.9       91       F 51-69                
522   5377 Ray Voelker           M      Cincinnati             OH    US      3:07:55.2 2:54:36.7 9:33  40  49.1       107      M 19-50                
523   5378 Stephanie Voelker     F      Cincinnati             OH    US      3:08:52.5 2:55:35.0 9:36  41  54.6       142      F 19-50                
524   5024 Kevin Bergstrand      M      Unionville             IN    US      3:03:40.0 2:56:21.4 9:39  68  62.6       82       M 51-69                
525   5220 Brittany McMillan     F      Monticello             IN    US      3:03:47.1 2:56:31.6 9:39  39  53.7       143      F 19-50                
526   5025 Sarah Bergstrand      F      Bluffton               OH    US      3:03:48.1 2:56:33.3 9:39  39  53.7       144      F 19-50                
527   5023 J. Bergstrand         M      Bluffton               OH    US      3:03:48.6 2:56:34.9 9:39  9   59.3       42       M 0-18                 
528   5223 T. McMillan           M      Monticello             IN    US      3:03:40.1 2:56:37.1 9:39  9   59.2       43       M 0-18                 
529   5221 E. McMillan           F      Monticello             IN    US      3:03:45.7 2:56:45.3 9:40  11  60.9       41       F 0-18                 
530   5022 Ellie Bergstrand      F      Bluffton               OH    US      3:03:46.4 2:56:46.6 9:40  13  57.5       42       F 0-18                 
531   5228 Zachary Miegel        M      Lititz                 PA    US      3:04:05.2 2:57:23.5 9:42  30  47.0       108      M 19-50                
532   5227 Claire Miegel         F      Lititz                 PA    US      3:04:05.7 2:57:24.4 9:42  30  52.1       145      F 19-50                
533   6836 Garrett Fisher        M      Troy                   OH    US      3:10:08.5 2:59:16.4 9:48  28  46.6       109      M 19-50                
534   5271 Vincenzo Palmisano    M      Granville              OH    US      3:10:12.6 2:59:19.1 9:48  13  50.3       44       M 0-18                 
535   5165 Tina Jacob            F      Indianapolis           IN    US      3:07:40.4 3:03:29.8 10:02 24  50.4       146      F 19-50                
536   5703 Tori Fenter           F      Troy                   OH    US      3:21:59.9 3:03:50.7 10:03 24  50.3       147      F 19-50                
537   5365 N. Tremblay           F      Troy                   OH    US      3:19:58.1 3:06:43.4 10:13 11  57.7       43       F 0-18                 
538   5364 Douglas Tremblay      M      Troy                   OH    US      3:20:02.9 3:06:48.3 10:13 71  61.0       16       M 70-99                
539   5363 Angela Tremblay       F      Troy                   OH    US      3:20:01.9 3:06:49.2 10:13 40  51.0       148      F 19-50                
540   6703 C. Semeniuk           M      Dayton                 OH    US      3:23:00.0 3:13:20.2 10:34 6   65.4       45       M 0-18                 
541   6701 Carolyn Semeniuk      F      Dayton                 OH    US      3:23:02.0 3:13:20.5 10:34 36  48.3       149      F 19-50                
542   6702 B. Semeniuk           M      Dayton                 OH    US      3:23:01.1 3:13:21.0 10:34 8   57.1       46       M 0-18                 
543   6704 Bob Humphreys         M      Dayton                 OH    US      3:23:02.7 3:13:27.2 10:35 64  54.8       83       M 51-69                
544   6858 C. Frideger           M      Lima                   OH    US      3:31:39.3 3:19:40.8 10:55 12  46.5       47       M 0-18                 
545   6857 D. Frideger           M      Lima                   OH    US      3:47:41.9 3:35:43.0 11:48 9   48.5       48       M 0-18                 
546   6859 Amy Frideger          F      Lima                   OH    US      3:47:43.4 3:35:44.2 11:48 41  44.5       150      F 19-50                
547   6991 Denver Hoskins        M      Vandalia               OH    US      4:23:00.7 4:20:13.2 14:14 67  42.0       84       M 51-69                
548   5066 David Conner          M      Heath                  OH    US      4:59:22.6 4:49:46.4 15:51 61  35.5       85       M 51-69                
549   5058 Yolanda Carter        F      Union                  KY    US      5:01:36.8 4:51:37.6 15:57 49  35.5       151      F 19-50                
      5376 REBA VANPELT          F      Piqua                  OH    US                                56                                             

Embed Code