Tour De Donut

Sat August 24, 2019 TROY, OH US 45373 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Result Set --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini(19.70 Miles)
FULL
Full(34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(58.50 Miles)
DONUT HOLE
Donut Hole(9.72 Miles on bike path)
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent (19.70 Miles)
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent (34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent (58.50 Miles)
DONUT HOLE EASY CHAIR
Donut Hole Recumbent (9.72 Miles on bike path)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem (19.70 Miles)
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem (34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem (58.50 Miles)
DONUT HOLE TANDEM
Donut Hole Tandem (9.72 Miles on bike path)
ElliptiGO Full
Full ElliptiGO (34.40 Miles)
Participant Lookup & Tracking HOLE NET TIME MINI EASY CHAIR NET TIME FULL EASY CHAIR NET TIME DD EASY CHAIR NET TIME HOLE EASY CHAIR NET TIME MINI TANDEM NET TIME FULL TANDEM NET TIME DD TANDEM NET TIME HOLE TANDEM NET TIME FULL ELLIPTIGO NET TIME HOLE DONUTS ATE MINI EASY CHAIR DONUTS ATE FULL EASY CHAIR DONUTS ATE DD EASY CHAIR DONUTS ATE HOLE EASY CHAIR DONUTS ATE MINI TANDEM DONUTS ATE FULL TANDEM DONUTS ATE DD TANDEM DONUTS ATE HOLE TANDEM DONUTS ATE FULL ELLIPTIGO DONUTS ATE MINI NET TIME FULL NET TIME FULL DONUTS ATE MINI DONUTS ATE DD DONUTS ATE DD NET TIME --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini(18 miles)
FULL
Full(36 miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(62 miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent
Participant Lookup & Tracking MINI EC - NET TIME FULL EC - NET TIME DD EC - NET TIME MINI TANDEM - NET TIME FULL TANDEM - NET TIME DD TANDEM - NET TIME MINI EC - DONUTS ATE FULL EC - DONUTS ATE DD EC - DONUTS ATE MINI TANDEM - DONUTS ATE FULL TANDEM - DONUTS ATE DD TANDEM - DONUTS ATE MINI - NET TIME MINI - DONUTS ATE DONUTS ATE DOUBLE D DD - NET TIME DD - DONUTS ATE FULL - DONUTS ATE FULL - NET TIME --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini
FULL
Full
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Quarantine
Quarantine
MINI
Mini(16 Miles)
FULL
Full(32 Miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(64 Miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem (16 miles)
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem (32 Miles)
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem (64 Miles)
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent 16 Miles)
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent (32 Miles)
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent (64 Miles)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Quarantine
Quarantine
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Quarantine
Quarantine
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                               Time      Time                Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     272  Aaron Hathaway        M      Cincinnati               OH    US      58:34.8   58:02.6   2:57  46  1        M 36-49  
2     1671 Jeff Schultz          M      Troy                     OH    US      58:45.4   58:20.2   2:58  53  1        M 50-64  
3     583  Darryl Maenle         M      Enon                     OH    US      1:02:44.5 1:01:04.6 3:06  57  2        M 50-64  
4     474  Mark Fisher           M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      1:09:11.9 1:03:52.8 3:15  52  3        M 50-64  
5     725  Susan Tauscher        F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      1:09:12.3 1:03:54.6 3:15  50  1        F 50-64  
6     730  Mark Thompson         M      Zirconia                 NC    US      1:11:04.6 1:09:26.7 3:32  54  4        M 50-64  
7     745  John Waldman          M      Ashland                  OH    US      1:14:59.5 1:11:45.8 3:39  66  1        M 65-99  
8     729  Corey Thompson        M      Urbana                   OH    US      1:14:15.2 1:12:41.7 3:41  27  1        M 19-35  
9     534  Paul Humble           M      Dayton                   OH    US      1:14:58.1 1:12:42.5 3:41  70  2        M 65-99  
10    1780 Kristen Williams      F      Troy                     OH    US      1:16:45.2 1:14:00.3 3:45  36  1        F 36-49  
11    480  Sam Frazier           F      Mattawan                 MI    US      1:19:01.3 1:15:46.2 3:51  56  2        F 50-64  
12    1682 Justin Bayse          M      South Lebanon            OH    US      1:18:59.9 1:16:02.9 3:52  16  1        M 0-18   
13    1768 Stewart Oswalt        M      Miamisburg               OH    US      1:19:02.9 1:16:06.3 3:52  36  2        M 36-49  
14    589  Craig Martin          M      Anna                     OH    US      1:25:33.9 1:16:31.6 3:53  54  5        M 50-64  
15    1942 shireen hebert        F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:26:28.6 1:16:56.7 3:54  46  2        F 36-49  
16    576  Stewart Lowry         M      Troy                     OH    US      1:27:35.2 1:17:57.4 3:57  54  6        M 50-64  
17    509  Braylon Harrigan      M      Hilliard                 OH    US      1:20:15.2 1:18:37.9 3:59  16  2        M 0-18   
18    604  B. "Scott" Miller     M      Piqua                    OH    US      1:31:18.0 1:18:41.3 4:00  61  7        M 50-64  
19    2185 Dave Goltz            M      Chicago                  IL    US      1:20:43.0 1:18:52.4 4:00  64  8        M 50-64  
20    664  Edward Reader         M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      1:21:17.5 1:19:57.1 4:04  80  3        M 65-99  
21    678  Cindy Rogers          F      Troyroy                  OH    US      1:21:48.3 1:20:36.1 4:05  52  3        F 50-64  
22    546  Shellie Jones         F      Massillon                OH    US      1:25:08.7 1:20:53.5 4:06  53  4        F 50-64  
23    617  Lance Moore           M      Casstown                 OH    US      1:37:36.5 1:21:34.1 4:08  16  3        M 0-18   
24    785  Steve Wells           M      New Franklin             OH    US      1:25:47.1 1:21:47.8 4:09  51  9        M 50-64  
25    1699 Jeff Collins          M      Springfield              OH    US      1:24:13.9 1:22:04.6 4:10  50  10       M 50-64  
26    585  Scott Maenle          M      Springboro               OH    US      1:24:52.5 1:23:09.2 4:13  48  3        M 36-49  
27    2198 Brenda Hart           F      Greenville               OH    US      1:30:54.3 1:24:16.1 4:17  61  5        F 50-64  
28    1350 Anonymous Participant M      Lecanto                  FL    US      1:28:28.4 1:24:26.0 4:17  71  4        M 65-99  
29    461  Kyle Echternacht      M      Alexandria               VA    US      1:28:25.7 1:25:10.9 4:19  33  2        M 19-35  
30    765  Connie Williams       F      Topeka                   IN    US      1:26:45.5 1:25:18.0 4:20  60  6        F 50-64  
31    420  Amanda Cummins        F      Troy                     OH    US      1:32:09.4 1:25:48.0 4:21  40  3        F 36-49  
32    451  Kristopher Dover      M      Marietta                 GA    US      1:33:25.6 1:25:54.7 4:22  54  11       M 50-64  
33    540  Katherine Jarrett     F      Arcanum                  OH    US      1:29:12.7 1:26:05.1 4:22  53  7        F 50-64  
34    549  Jim Kearney           M      Hixson                   TN    US      1:28:19.4 1:26:27.2 4:23  65  5        M 65-99  
35    555  Travis kemp           M      Arcanum                  OH    US      1:40:14.2 1:26:38.1 4:24  45  4        M 36-49  
36    1898 Marc Hagn             M      Franklin                 IN    US      1:31:45.0 1:27:18.8 4:26  52  12       M 50-64  
37    1681 John Bayse            M      South Lebanon            OH    US      1:30:20.1 1:27:20.1 4:26  53  13       M 50-64  
38    921  Todd Clayton          M      Whiteland                IN    US      1:31:45.2 1:27:20.6 4:26  52  14       M 50-64  
39    685  jeff Ross             M      Tipp City                OH    US      1:29:13.9 1:27:27.5 4:26  57  15       M 50-64  
40    712  Jennifer Smith        F      Springfield              OH    US      1:40:08.3 1:28:13.3 4:29  46  4        F 36-49  
41    566  Stacy Leech           F      Mansfield                OH    US      1:31:28.4 1:28:21.4 4:29  50  8        F 50-64  
42    757  Sue Weirich           F      Mansfield                OH    US      1:31:47.8 1:28:39.1 4:30  64  9        F 50-64  
43    502  Eric Halfpap          M      Dayton                   OH    US      1:31:21.9 1:29:37.6 4:33  51  16       M 50-64  
44    1913 Keith Holley          M      Loveland                 OH    US      1:32:13.7 1:30:00.6 4:34  53  17       M 50-64  
45    1547 Sarah Weller          F      Westfield                IN    US      1:32:26.1 1:30:18.2 4:35  43  5        F 36-49  
46    460  Keith Echternacht     M      New Knoxville            OH    US      1:33:15.8 1:30:19.2 4:35  34  3        M 19-35  
47    1447 Sunshine Staalenburg  F      Westfield                IN    US      1:32:26.0 1:30:19.8 4:35  44  6        F 36-49  
48    443  Amber Dinopoulos      F      Westerville              OH    US      1:44:22.2 1:30:38.6 4:36  52  10       F 50-64  
49    565  Gary Ledford          M      West Liberty             OH    US      1:32:24.5 1:30:42.7 4:36  59  18       M 50-64  
50    1703 Katie Farley          F      Englewood                OH    US      1:32:56.8 1:30:56.9 4:37  34  1        F 19-35  
51    1704 Latham Farley         M      Englewood                OH    US      1:32:57.5 1:30:57.4 4:37  34  4        M 19-35  
52    580  Tajana MacDonald      F      East Liberty             OH    US      1:36:51.5 1:31:35.6 4:39  51  11       F 50-64  
53    553  Dick Kemp             M      Arcanum                  OH    US      1:33:34.0 1:31:38.2 4:39  77  6        M 65-99  
54    616  Amy Moore             F      Casstown                 OH    US      1:48:13.8 1:33:01.1 4:43  44  7        F 36-49  
55    676  Mia Rittenhouse       F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:38:24.5 1:33:30.3 4:45  47  8        F 36-49  
56    768  Troy Williams         M      Topeka                   IN    US      1:35:13.4 1:33:43.9 4:45  64  19       M 50-64  
57    1371 Teresa Rowley-Asher   F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:38:30.7 1:33:49.2 4:46  49  9        F 36-49  
58    361  Julia Asher           F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:38:30.3 1:33:50.4 4:46  13  1        F 0-18   
59    545  Ethan Jones           M      Sidney                   OH    US      1:38:48.5 1:34:07.6 4:47  14  4        M 0-18   
60    1925 Nathan Brewster       M      Troy                     OH    US      1:36:48.6 1:34:08.6 4:47  14  5        M 0-18   
61    481  Kendrick Froemming    M      Miamisburg               OH    US      1:47:51.6 1:34:18.9 4:47  27  5        M 19-35  
62    1172 Theresa Lawson        F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:46:14.6 1:34:35.3 4:48  43  10       F 36-49  
63    756  Diane Webb            F      Covington                OH    US      1:47:24.6 1:34:39.2 4:48  57  12       F 50-64  
64    774  Caleb Wright          M      Dayton                   OH    US      1:48:17.8 1:34:45.0 4:49  25  6        M 19-35  
65    1654 Maddox Sivon          M      Troy                     OH    US      1:39:56.2 1:34:52.6 4:49  14  6        M 0-18   
66    497  Charles Groff         M      Dayton                   OH    US      1:37:02.3 1:35:08.5 4:50  65  7        M 65-99  
67    242  Trent Groff           M      New Madison              OH    US      1:37:02.6 1:35:09.5 4:50  31  7        M 19-35  
68    255  Allison Ross          F      Troy                     OH    US      1:39:48.5 1:35:25.1 4:51  29  2        F 19-35  
69    1912 Noah George           M      Troy                     OH    US      1:39:31.7 1:35:33.4 4:51  16  7        M 0-18   
70    1911 Chris George          M      Troy                     OH    US      1:39:36.5 1:35:36.8 4:51  47  5        M 36-49  
71    1484 Phil Teusink          M      Springfield              OH    US      1:42:07.7 1:35:46.0 4:52  69  8        M 65-99  
72    220  Sean Lupardus         M      Glen Carbon              IL    US      1:37:54.9 1:36:32.6 4:54  48  6        M 36-49  
73    1401 Lianne Schmitz        F      Greenville               OH    US      1:40:50.0 1:36:33.0 4:54  32  3        F 19-35  
74    1219 Monique McGlinch      F      Greenville               OH    US      1:40:50.3 1:36:33.7 4:54  48  11       F 36-49  
75    1781 C. Williams           F      Troy                     OH    US      1:39:35.5 1:36:44.4 4:55  12  2        F 0-18   
76    252  Dylan Morgan          M      Troy                     OH    US      1:42:57.5 1:36:47.9 4:55  26  8        M 19-35  
77    1769 Jerry Kramer          M      Englewood                OH    US      1:38:29.2 1:36:57.4 4:55  57  20       M 50-64  
78    500  Marie Hackenbracht    F      West Lafayette           OH    US      1:38:26.4 1:36:59.2 4:55  60  13       F 50-64  
79    1823 Rex Weaver            M      Dayton                   OH    US      1:43:21.0 1:37:22.9 4:57  69  9        M 65-99  
80    1818 Chris Buck            M      Dayton                   OH    US      1:43:19.1 1:37:23.3 4:57  35  9        M 19-35  
81    1822 Lauren Ellis          F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:43:19.7 1:37:27.9 4:57  34  4        F 19-35  
82    684  dawn Ross             F      Tipp City                OH    US      1:39:13.4 1:37:28.5 4:57  58  14       F 50-64  
83    1819 Beth Buck             F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:43:24.0 1:37:29.7 4:57  34  5        F 19-35  
84    1821 Ellie Ellis           F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:43:24.1 1:37:30.3 4:57  34  6        F 19-35  
85    1676 Holden Smith          M      Lewisburg                OH    US      1:41:42.8 1:37:35.4 4:57  28  10       M 19-35  
86    170  LIsa Neer             F      Piqua                    OH    US      1:43:00.4 1:38:15.7 4:59  34  7        F 19-35  
87    760  Emily Wheeler         F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:46:10.3 1:38:31.0 5:00  33  8        F 19-35  
88    469  Anonymous Participant F      Hudson                   IN    US      1:40:46.7 1:38:45.1 5:01  66  1        F 65-99  
89    1525 Rachel Wagner         F      Zanesville               OH    US      1:47:52.2 1:38:47.7 5:01  34  9        F 19-35  
90    1524 Paige Wagner          F      Dresden                  OH    US      1:47:53.9 1:38:51.9 5:01  31  10       F 19-35  
91    731  Lea Ann Tignor        F      Zanesville               OH    US      1:47:55.7 1:38:57.0 5:01  33  11       F 19-35  
92    1098 Haleigh Holdcroft     F      Zanesville               OH    US      1:47:55.1 1:39:02.0 5:02  30  12       F 19-35  
93    769  Jennifer Willison     F      Mount Vernon             OH    US      1:47:09.6 1:39:10.4 5:02  32  13       F 19-35  
94    1690 Chrissy Willison      F      Columbus                 OH    US      1:47:06.9 1:39:11.4 5:02  27  14       F 19-35  
95    280  Abigail Hufford       F      Tipp City                OH    US      1:45:09.9 1:39:17.0 5:02  30  15       F 19-35  
96    281  Clint Hufford         M      Tipp City                OH    US      1:45:10.5 1:39:18.5 5:02  32  11       M 19-35  
97    1165 Steve Korte           M      Sidney                   OH    US      1:41:14.7 1:39:29.1 5:03  63  21       M 50-64  
98    499  Michelle Gusmus       F      New Albany               OH    US      1:47:44.7 1:39:43.1 5:04  36  12       F 36-49  
99    498  Bryan Gusmus          M      New Albany               OH    US      1:47:46.4 1:39:45.1 5:04  37  7        M 36-49  
100   556  Chad Kennedy          M      Troy                     OH    US      1:43:22.9 1:40:00.6 5:05  44  8        M 36-49  
101   273  Robyn Flanery         F      Greenville               OH    US      1:43:23.0 1:40:01.0 5:05  45  13       F 36-49  
102   1777 April Sarakaitis      F      Johnstown                OH    US      1:51:22.3 1:40:08.8 5:05  38  14       F 36-49  
103   491  Lauren Goodman        F      Troy                     OH    US      1:47:59.6 1:40:13.7 5:05  35  16       F 19-35  
104   492  Randy Goodman         M      Troy                     OH    US      1:47:58.1 1:40:14.4 5:05  36  9        M 36-49  
105   1894 Allyson Kyle          F      Troy                     OH    US      1:45:16.3 1:40:30.1 5:06  14  3        F 0-18   
106   1883 Nancy Doucette        F      Troy                     OH    US      1:46:03.3 1:40:52.2 5:07  50  15       F 50-64  
107   363  David Bacon           M      Cincinnati               OH    US      1:44:10.2 1:41:03.3 5:08  38  10       M 36-49  
108   1878 Khandice Mills        F      Arcanum                  OH    US      1:44:43.2 1:41:12.5 5:08  16  4        F 0-18   
109   284  Brian Buckner         M      Madison                  WI    US      1:50:49.8 1:41:14.0 5:08  49  11       M 36-49  
110   282  Nikki McRae           F      Troy                     OH    US      1:50:50.2 1:41:14.4 5:08  36  15       F 36-49  
111   251  Thomas Sylvester      M      Tipp City                OH    US      1:47:36.0 1:41:24.8 5:09  33  12       M 19-35  
112   624  Jill Mullen           F      Tipp City                OH    US      1:44:29.7 1:41:25.4 5:09  31  17       F 19-35  
113   625  Nicholas Mullen       M      Tipp City                OH    US      1:44:30.4 1:41:25.7 5:09  33  13       M 19-35  
114   456  Diane Dunn            F      Toledo                   OH    US      1:44:17.5 1:41:26.8 5:09  54  16       F 50-64  
115   1838 Mark Nessler          M      Dayton                   OH    US      1:46:34.6 1:41:26.9 5:09  30  14       M 19-35  
116   457  Mark Dunn             M      Toledo                   OH    US      1:44:17.1 1:41:27.1 5:09  54  22       M 50-64  
117   1820 Michael Kleingers     M      Franklin                 OH    US      1:46:35.2 1:41:27.5 5:09  34  15       M 19-35  
118   479  Neil Fogarty          M      Troy                     OH    US      1:43:59.9 1:41:44.7 5:10  46  12       M 36-49  
119   478  Kerry Fogarty         F      Troy                     OH    US      1:44:00.9 1:41:46.7 5:10  46  16       F 36-49  
120   1358 Robert Robinson       M      Troy                     OH    US      1:43:28.4 1:42:04.4 5:11  55  23       M 50-64  
121   482  Jennifer Fry          F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:43:25.2 1:42:04.7 5:11  52  17       F 50-64  
122   299  Kelly Petruso         F      Spring Valley            OH    US      1:44:16.2 1:42:09.2 5:11  52  18       F 50-64  
123   297  Jim Petruso           M      Spring Valley            OH    US      1:44:16.2 1:42:10.7 5:11  60  24       M 50-64  
124   610  S. Mills              F      Arcanum                  OH    US      1:46:02.2 1:42:32.3 5:12  12  5        F 0-18   
125   609  Anonymous Participant M      Arcanum                  OH    US      1:46:04.0 1:42:33.5 5:12  48  13       M 36-49  
126   795  Anonymous Participant F      Maineville               OH    US      1:46:28.7 1:42:33.7 5:12  45  17       F 36-49  
127   1608 Earl Miller           M      Miamisburg               OH    US      1:50:09.8 1:42:46.0 5:13  75  10       M 65-99  
128   410  Keri Christerson      F      Cincinnati               OH    US      1:47:56.8 1:42:53.2 5:13  28  18       F 19-35  
129   164  Brenner Johnson       M      Englewood                OH    US      1:52:34.2 1:42:56.9 5:14  16  8        M 0-18   
130   568  Brad Lemon            M      Springfield              OH    US      1:57:29.0 1:43:16.4 5:15  37  14       M 36-49  
131   1895 Ashley Kyle           F      Troy                     OH    US      1:46:40.9 1:43:48.1 5:16  13  6        F 0-18   
132   1896 Michelle Kyle         F      Troy                     OH    US      1:46:42.0 1:43:49.2 5:16  44  18       F 36-49  
133   759  Melissa Wernersbach   F      Cincinnati               OH    US      1:47:44.0 1:44:00.5 5:17  57  19       F 50-64  
134   564  Shawn LeConey         M      Englewood                OH    US      1:49:37.8 1:44:15.1 5:18  26  16       M 19-35  
135   303  Doug Leconey          M      Clayton                  OH    US      1:49:37.7 1:44:15.6 5:18  62  25       M 50-64  
136   621  KELLY MOTHMILLER      F      Troy                     OH    US      1:50:00.3 1:44:31.8 5:18  53  20       F 50-64  
137   1931 Gina Diehl            F      Toledo                   OH    US      1:52:14.1 1:44:32.0 5:18  20  19       F 19-35  
138   620  Craig Mothmiller      M      Troy                     OH    US      1:50:01.2 1:44:32.4 5:18  58  26       M 50-64  
139   1708 Frank White           M      Anna                     OH    US      1:59:29.6 1:44:49.3 5:19  51  27       M 50-64  
140   1707 Haley White           F      Anna                     OH    US      1:59:31.6 1:44:49.8 5:19  28  20       F 19-35  
141   406  Michael Caylor        M      Xenia                    OH    US      1:58:16.7 1:45:05.2 5:20  59  28       M 50-64  
142   395  Amy Cale              F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:58:17.0 1:45:14.7 5:21  59  21       F 50-64  
143   403  mike carney           M      Troy                     OH    US      1:53:03.5 1:45:15.6 5:21  59  29       M 50-64  
144   402  christopher carney    M      Troy                     OH    US      1:53:04.1 1:45:16.5 5:21  53  30       M 50-64  
145   569  Jack Lemon            M      South Charleston         OH    US      1:59:28.8 1:45:17.3 5:21  66  11       M 65-99  
146   437  Ryan DeMarco          M      Bluffton                 OH    US      1:46:06.7 1:45:21.6 5:21  37  15       M 36-49  
147   436  B. DeMarco            M      Bluffton                 OH    US      1:46:06.1 1:45:21.7 5:21  11  9        M 0-18   
148   753  Greg Wasmund          M      Dayton                   OH    US      1:49:34.8 1:45:31.1 5:21  55  31       M 50-64  
149   752  Jessica Ward          F      Xenia                    OH    US      1:59:33.1 1:45:32.4 5:21  37  19       F 36-49  
150   405  Jessica Carroll       F      Troy                     OH    US      1:53:32.0 1:45:33.2 5:21  32  21       F 19-35  
151   388  Parker Brown          M      Dayton                   OH    US      1:49:34.7 1:45:33.4 5:21  21  17       M 19-35  
152   394  Kassidy Buschor       F      Springboro               OH    US      1:49:34.2 1:45:33.8 5:22  21  22       F 19-35  
153   440  BRITTANY DEWEESE      F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:49:34.0 1:45:35.5 5:22  32  23       F 19-35  
154   365  Sarah Baker           F      Troy                     OH    US      1:52:40.4 1:45:59.0 5:23  41  20       F 36-49  
155   398  Wade Campbell         M      Troy                     OH    US      1:50:54.4 1:45:59.9 5:23  54  32       M 50-64  
156   442  Eva Dickens           F      Troy                     OH    US      1:51:15.2 1:46:04.2 5:23  55  22       F 50-64  
157   438  Chelsea Demmitt       F      Troy                     OH    US      1:51:14.9 1:46:05.8 5:23  27  24       F 19-35  
158   567  Vincent Leeth         M      Hartsville               SC    US      1:51:00.4 1:46:07.5 5:23  53  33       M 50-64  
159   397  Darlene Campbell      F      Troy                     OH    US      1:50:57.3 1:46:08.9 5:23  49  21       F 36-49  
160   719  James Straughn        M      Troy                     OH    US      1:58:54.3 1:46:46.1 5:25  73  12       M 65-99  
161   744  KEVIN VORE            M      Troy                     OH    US      1:57:46.8 1:47:02.2 5:26  40  16       M 36-49  
162   441  Michael Dials         M      Troy                     OH    US      1:57:46.3 1:47:03.8 5:26  48  17       M 36-49  
163   184  Matthew Doubrava      M      Dayton                   OH    US      1:53:56.3 1:47:05.4 5:26  50  34       M 50-64  
164   720  Robert Straus         M      Troy                     OH    US      1:53:01.7 1:47:07.1 5:26  62  35       M 50-64  
165   716  Sarah Stevens         F      Akron                    OH    US      1:50:14.3 1:47:07.8 5:26  40  22       F 36-49  
166   488  James Giblin          M      Troy                     OH    US      2:03:37.3 1:47:15.8 5:27  67  13       M 65-99  
167   421  Susan Cummins         F      Troy                     OH    US      1:53:37.4 1:47:17.3 5:27  65  2        F 65-99  
168   980  Craig Eley            M      Sidney                   OH    US      1:50:09.8 1:47:23.5 5:27  56  36       M 50-64  
169   276  E. Jones              M      Sidney                   OH    US      1:51:58.3 1:47:29.2 5:27  10  10       M 0-18   
170   701  Darwyn Sewell         M      Dayton                   OH    US      1:48:37.4 1:47:39.1 5:28  63  37       M 50-64  
171   1943 Mark Ventura          M      Huber Heights            OH    US      1:55:04.2 1:47:42.0 5:28  42  18       M 36-49  
172   1944 Cristina Ventura      F      Huber Heights            OH    US      1:55:24.0 1:48:02.6 5:29  50  23       F 50-64  
173   714  Emily Snyder          F      Troy                     OH    US      1:58:30.2 1:48:06.0 5:29  22  25       F 19-35  
174   489  Abby Gilfillen        F      Troy                     OH    US      1:54:33.6 1:48:16.8 5:30  17  7        F 0-18   
175   794  Jennifer Mcdevitt     F      Piqua                    OH    US      1:53:11.2 1:48:23.3 5:30  57  24       F 50-64  
176   793  Lois Wion             F      Piqua                    OH    US      1:53:10.9 1:48:26.1 5:30  56  25       F 50-64  
177   724  Renee Swensen         F      Germantown               OH    US      1:56:38.0 1:48:36.7 5:31  64  26       F 50-64  
178   375  Leslie Bonny          F      Troy                     OH    US      1:51:39.3 1:48:54.0 5:32  55  27       F 50-64  
179   635  Michael Payne         M      Van Wert                 OH    US      1:52:21.9 1:49:01.2 5:32  53  38       M 50-64  
180   659  Michelle Porr         F      Cedarville               OH    US      1:52:21.9 1:49:01.9 5:32  41  23       F 36-49  
181   1662 Cindy Pilati          F      Streetsboro              OH    US      1:51:47.3 1:49:02.0 5:32  56  28       F 50-64  
182   1664 Teri Denlinger        F      Troy                     OH    US      2:00:40.1 1:49:06.6 5:32  58  29       F 50-64  
183   1663 Lisa Bixler           F      Troy                     OH    US      2:00:40.8 1:49:06.7 5:32  59  30       F 50-64  
184   1199 Jason Luttrell        M      Orient                   OH    US      1:58:24.8 1:49:12.7 5:33  37  19       M 36-49  
185   1198 Heather Luttrell      F      Grove City               OH    US      1:58:26.1 1:49:19.8 5:33  34  26       F 19-35  
186   655  Matt Poeppelman       M      Versailles               OH    US      1:52:54.9 1:49:39.5 5:34  35  18       M 19-35  
187   653  J. Poeppelman         M      Versailles               OH    US      1:52:51.2 1:49:45.0 5:34  10  11       M 0-18   
188   542  Charles Jenkins       M      West Mansfield           OH    US      1:53:44.1 1:49:45.2 5:34  65  14       M 65-99  
189   543  Ritsuko Jenkins       F      West Mansfield           OH    US      1:53:44.5 1:49:49.8 5:35  69  3        F 65-99  
190   501  June Hagan            F      Mansfield                OH    US      2:03:14.4 1:49:54.1 5:35  62  31       F 50-64  
191   1904 Donald Neeley         M      Portsmouth               OH    US      1:58:56.4 1:49:58.5 5:35  36  20       M 36-49  
192   1844 Richard Vinnece       M      Arcanum                  OH    US      1:53:16.5 1:49:58.8 5:35  72  15       M 65-99  
193   1905 Angela Bobst          F      Portsmouth               OH    US      1:58:56.4 1:49:59.0 5:35  36  24       F 36-49  
194   1843 Nancy Hutchins        F      Arcanum                  OH    US      1:53:17.5 1:49:59.1 5:35  69  4        F 65-99  
195   1783 Tyler Dennis          M      Miamisburg               OH    US      2:02:01.2 1:50:16.9 5:36  35  19       M 19-35  
196   1784 Sarah Dennis          F      Miamisburg               OH    US      2:02:01.4 1:50:18.3 5:36  34  27       F 19-35  
197   1675 Patrick Glover        M      Troy                     OH    US      1:58:48.2 1:50:20.1 5:36  14  12       M 0-18   
198   1841 Andy Enloe            M      Indianapolis             IN    US      1:55:52.0 1:50:46.9 5:37  45  21       M 36-49  
199   1840 Jon Price             M      Avon                     IN    US      1:55:53.0 1:50:48.5 5:37  43  22       M 36-49  
200   672  Nancy Rinker          F      Lecanto                  FL    US      1:55:02.9 1:50:59.5 5:38  70  5        F 65-99  
201   595  David Mcguire         M      Bowling Green            OH    US      1:52:47.8 1:51:08.0 5:38  40  23       M 36-49  
202   409  Michael Chasteen      M      Dayton                   OH    US      2:04:26.1 1:51:09.3 5:39  49  24       M 36-49  
203   1751 Jenni Ginsburg        F      Indianapolis             IN    US      1:58:22.6 1:51:12.4 5:39  40  25       F 36-49  
204   1117 Evan Jackson          M      Troy                     OH    US      1:53:49.2 1:51:14.7 5:39  38  25       M 36-49  
205   1842 Shannon Silcott       F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:53:28.5 1:51:26.1 5:39  48  26       F 36-49  
206   732  WILLIAM TOEDEBUSCH    M      Richmond                 IN    US      1:58:31.9 1:52:00.8 5:41  74  16       M 65-99  
207   762  VICKI WILCOX          F      Richmond                 IN    US      1:58:30.2 1:52:02.5 5:41  67  6        F 65-99  
208   1930 Michael Nix           M      Troy                     OH    US      2:00:02.9 1:52:10.3 5:42  34  20       M 19-35  
209   593  Katie McCrea          F      Piqua                    OH    US      2:02:20.4 1:52:10.7 5:42  44  27       F 36-49  
210   789  Ken Lysinger          M      Canal Winchester         OH    US      1:56:11.6 1:52:24.2 5:42  79  17       M 65-99  
211   605  Dave Miller           M      Powell                   OH    US      1:56:11.1 1:52:25.1 5:42  77  18       M 65-99  
212   490  Mark Gisondi          M      Centerville              OH    US      1:56:10.7 1:52:27.0 5:42  68  19       M 65-99  
213   1692 Theresa Davis         F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:56:46.3 1:53:06.6 5:44  48  28       F 36-49  
214   1706 Molly McKenna         F      Beavercreek              OH    US      1:56:46.0 1:53:09.4 5:45  54  32       F 50-64  
215   1485 Teresa Thacker        F      Baltimore                MD    US      1:54:48.1 1:53:11.8 5:45  61  33       F 50-64  
216   671  Ryne Rich             M      Findlay                  OH    US      2:00:20.3 1:53:14.3 5:45  25  21       M 19-35  
217   1318 Chad Powers           M      Goshen                   OH    US      1:56:48.6 1:53:14.7 5:45  48  26       M 36-49  
218   1393 Kevin Schad           M      Cincinnati               OH    US      1:56:48.6 1:53:15.4 5:45  51  39       M 50-64  
219   425  A. Cutting            F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:58:18.5 1:53:18.7 5:45  11  8        F 0-18   
220   426  Ben Cutting           M      Bellbrook                OH    US      1:58:20.7 1:53:27.4 5:46  42  27       M 36-49  
221   439  Diane Dennedy         F      Springboro               OH    US      2:02:42.1 1:53:38.7 5:46  39  29       F 36-49  
222   544  Amy Jones             F      Sidney                   OH    US      1:58:51.7 1:54:06.5 5:48  43  30       F 36-49  
223   575  Bennett Lowry         M      Troy                     OH    US      2:03:51.8 1:54:12.2 5:48  17  13       M 0-18   
224   352  Keith Achor           M      Piqua                    OH    US      2:00:47.2 1:54:19.3 5:48  63  40       M 50-64  
225   622  Jacob Muhlenkamp      M      New Weston               OH    US      1:59:32.1 1:54:24.0 5:48  23  22       M 19-35  
226   573  Melissa Lochtefeld    F      Fort Recovery            OH    US      1:59:31.8 1:54:24.6 5:48  24  28       F 19-35  
227   525  Blair Hinkle          F      Cleveland                OH    US      1:59:05.2 1:54:40.6 5:49  54  34       F 50-64  
228   528  Jennifer Hoban        F      Springboro               OH    US      2:02:51.6 1:54:41.8 5:49  35  29       F 19-35  
229   526  K. Hinkle             F      Cleveland                OH    US      1:59:04.4 1:54:41.9 5:49  11  9        F 0-18   
230   527  William Hinkle        M      Cleveland                OH    US      1:59:04.5 1:54:44.7 5:49  53  41       M 50-64  
231   613  Bronwyn Monroe        F      Cleveland                OH    US      1:59:13.0 1:54:52.5 5:50  52  35       F 50-64  
232   614  Catherine Monroe      F      Cleveland                OH    US      1:59:18.7 1:54:58.0 5:50  13  10       F 0-18   
233   1582 Kathy Zink            F      Troy                     OH    US      2:01:39.4 1:55:04.1 5:50  68  7        F 65-99  
234   1583 Steve Zink            M      Troy                     OH    US      2:01:40.4 1:55:04.3 5:50  70  20       M 65-99  
235   236  Todd Drouhard         M      Troy                     OH    US      2:05:38.7 1:55:25.7 5:52  44  28       M 36-49  
236   1232 Ryun Mielke           M      Botkins                  OH    US      2:05:39.1 1:55:27.2 5:52  41  29       M 36-49  
237   702  Dan Shepherd          M      HamiltonLiberty Township OH    US      2:01:54.2 1:56:11.9 5:54  46  30       M 36-49  
238   703  Michelle Shepherd     F      HamiltonLiberty Township OH    US      2:01:53.1 1:56:12.1 5:54  45  31       F 36-49  
239   601  Tom Mercer            M      Troy                     OH    US      2:04:46.5 1:56:16.1 5:54  70  21       M 65-99  
240   669  T. Rhynard            M      Dayton                   OH    US      1:58:35.4 1:56:17.4 5:54  12  14       M 0-18   
241   578  Mike Lucas            M      Troy                     OH    US      2:05:03.8 1:56:35.0 5:55  62  42       M 50-64  
242   771  Kathi Witte           F      Troy                     OH    US      2:01:54.4 1:56:39.5 5:55  70  8        F 65-99  
243   941  Thomas Cuni           M      Cincinnati               OH    US      2:08:00.2 1:57:02.2 5:56  71  22       M 65-99  
244   600  Barbara Mercer        F      Troy                     OH    US      2:05:39.6 1:57:09.4 5:57  70  9        F 65-99  
245   611  Betsy Moffett         F      De Graff                 OH    US      2:02:26.1 1:57:10.2 5:57  48  32       F 36-49  
246   615  Michael Monroe        M      Cleveland                OH    US      2:01:35.0 1:57:15.9 5:57  54  43       M 50-64  
247   577  Julie Lucas           F      Troy                     OH    US      2:05:47.5 1:57:18.9 5:57  61  36       F 50-64  
248   787  Marsha Tomkins        F      Troy                     OH    US      1:58:56.4 1:57:22.1 5:57  70  10       F 65-99  
249   470  Luke Farley           M      Dayton                   OH    US      2:04:52.2 1:57:40.8 5:58  14  15       M 0-18   
250   471  Tracey Farley         F      Dayton                   OH    US      2:04:52.9 1:57:41.6 5:58  47  33       F 36-49  
251   533  Laura Huesman         F      Cincinnati               OH    US      2:01:34.8 1:57:43.7 5:59  59  37       F 50-64  
252   574  Alena Lowry           F      Troy                     OH    US      2:07:33.9 1:58:01.3 5:59  53  38       F 50-64  
253   799  Timothy Malott        M      Troy                     OH    US      2:04:14.5 1:58:04.2 6:00  16  16       M 0-18   
254   1754 Jason Stacy           M      Fairborn                 OH    US      2:04:56.4 1:58:11.9 6:00  48  31       M 36-49  
255   786  Dawn Mader            F      Bellbrook                OH    US      2:06:38.4 1:58:25.6 6:01  39  34       F 36-49  
256   727  Sara Tellez           F      Lebanon                  OH    US      2:06:38.4 1:58:27.0 6:01  13  11       F 0-18   
257   691  Candace Sarber        F      Dayton                   OH    US      2:06:39.2 1:58:28.3 6:01  48  35       F 36-49  
258   277  Tim McDaniel          M      New Carlisle             OH    US      2:03:06.4 1:58:36.1 6:01  58  44       M 50-64  
259   278  Susan McDaniel        F      New Carlisle             OH    US      2:03:06.5 1:58:37.4 6:01  54  39       F 50-64  
260   628  Cole Niswonger        M      Dayton                   OH    US      2:08:31.3 1:58:53.1 6:02  35  23       M 19-35  
261   453  Julie Dues            F      Troy                     OH    US      2:11:52.0 1:58:58.7 6:02  46  36       F 36-49  
262   637  Michelle Pence        F      Troy                     OH    US      2:11:52.9 1:58:58.9 6:02  50  40       F 50-64  
263   376  Rex Borton            M      Vandalia                 OH    US      2:00:56.1 1:59:09.6 6:03  62  45       M 50-64  
264   983  John Erdman           M      Dayton                   OH    US      2:00:56.2 1:59:10.5 6:03  49  32       M 36-49  
265   378  Michael Bos           M      Hamilton                 OH    US      2:06:04.4 1:59:19.0 6:03  50  46       M 50-64  
266   379  Savanna Bos           F      Hamilton                 OH    US      2:06:00.7 1:59:19.5 6:03  14  12       F 0-18   
267   377  Jill Bos              F      Liberty Twp              OH    US      2:06:02.6 1:59:20.3 6:03  44  37       F 36-49  
268   381  Donna Bowman          F      Cadiz                    OH    US      2:11:16.1 1:59:29.0 6:04  55  41       F 50-64  
269   1926 Shannon Brewster      F      Troy                     OH    US      2:02:14.0 1:59:31.8 6:04  46  38       F 36-49  
270   800  David Brewster        M      Troy                     OH    US      2:02:14.5 1:59:32.2 6:04  46  33       M 36-49  
271   748  Aidan Walsh           M      Columbus                 OH    US      2:06:26.5 2:00:07.1 6:06  15  17       M 0-18   
272   658  Sandra Popson         F      Columbus                 OH    US      2:06:28.8 2:00:10.2 6:06  52  42       F 50-64  
273   446  Drew Dorner           M      Dublin                   OH    US      2:03:08.1 2:00:10.3 6:06  16  18       M 0-18   
274   427  Claire Cutting        F      Dayton                   OH    US      2:05:11.1 2:00:10.5 6:06  13  13       F 0-18   
275   749  Janice Walsh          F      Columbus                 OH    US      2:06:30.6 2:00:11.2 6:06  50  43       F 50-64  
276   428  Michele Cutting       F      Dayton                   OH    US      2:05:13.0 2:00:12.2 6:06  42  39       F 36-49  
277   750  Peter Walsh           M      Columbus                 OH    US      2:06:32.6 2:00:12.5 6:06  53  47       M 50-64  
278   392  Anonymous Participant M      Dayton                   OH    US      2:02:57.3 2:00:34.8 6:07  45  34       M 36-49  
279   523  A. High               F      Beavercreek,             OH    US      2:05:58.9 2:00:45.8 6:08  10  14       F 0-18   
280   524  Curtis High           M      Beavercreek,             OH    US      2:05:59.7 2:00:46.0 6:08  75  23       M 65-99  
281   444  Marc Dinopoulos       M      Westerville              OH    US      2:14:27.3 2:00:48.2 6:08  54  48       M 50-64  
282   797  Kaden Boutis          M      Yellow Springs           OH    US      2:11:34.2 2:00:51.2 6:08  20  24       M 19-35  
283   519  Taylor Hemmelgarn     M      Fairborn                 OH    US      2:12:20.7 2:00:56.9 6:08  24  25       M 19-35  
284   518  Riley Hemmelgarn      F      Springboro               OH    US      2:12:20.8 2:00:57.9 6:08  21  30       F 19-35  
285   796  Nikos Boutis          M      Yellow Springs           OH    US      2:11:49.3 2:01:05.1 6:09  52  49       M 50-64  
286   1448 Mitchell Stacy        M      Zionsville               IN    US      2:07:58.5 2:01:14.2 6:09  54  50       M 50-64  
287   783  Lori Brower           F      greenville               OH    US      2:04:52.8 2:01:16.6 6:09  60  44       F 50-64  
288   784  Robert Brower Jr      M      Greenville               OH    US      2:04:53.0 2:01:17.0 6:09  65  24       M 65-99  
289   1050 Drew Hackenberger     M      Tipp City                OH    US      2:07:59.6 2:01:17.7 6:09  47  35       M 36-49  
290   353  Michelle Achor        F      Troy                     OH    US      2:07:51.6 2:01:21.8 6:10  40  40       F 36-49  
291   384  Aaron Boyd            M      Piqua                    OH    US      2:07:53.2 2:01:23.0 6:10  36  36       M 36-49  
292   415  Gregory Cleary        M      Oakwood                  OH    US      2:14:24.9 2:01:25.1 6:10  58  51       M 50-64  
293   416  Kathleen Cleary       F      Oakwood                  OH    US      2:14:25.4 2:01:26.2 6:10  54  45       F 50-64  
294   429  Jim Dahlhausen        M      Montville                OH    US      2:07:32.7 2:01:32.7 6:10  61  52       M 50-64  
295   1372 Abhishek Roy          M      WESTFIELD                IN    US      2:12:38.2 2:02:09.0 6:12  44  37       M 36-49  
296   458  Jody Durnbaugh        F      Dayton                   OH    US      2:06:13.1 2:02:15.8 6:12  54  46       F 50-64  
297   1373 Diane Roy             F      WESTFIELD                IN    US      2:12:42.5 2:02:15.9 6:12  50  47       F 50-64  
298   373  Ben Bond              M      Bellbrook                OH    US      2:09:50.7 2:03:16.8 6:15  19  26       M 19-35  
299   1661 Madison Hacker        F      West Milton              OH    US      2:13:49.7 2:03:25.5 6:16  22  31       F 19-35  
300   1779 Fred Cosse            M      Dayton                   OH    US      2:03:33.0 2:03:33.0 6:16  61  53       M 50-64  
301   191  Debra Woods           F      Louisville               KY    US      2:13:18.5 2:03:42.2 6:17  48  41       F 36-49  
302   262  Jordan Davis          F      Bowling Green            KY    US      2:06:01.1 2:03:48.5 6:17  34  32       F 19-35  
303   660  Steven Presar         M      Kettering                OH    US      2:16:56.0 2:03:52.2 6:17  70  25       M 65-99  
304   668  William Reinke        M      Troy                     OH    US      2:11:37.6 2:05:20.0 6:22  72  26       M 65-99  
305   1758 Chad Brenner          M      Dayton                   OH    US      2:17:29.8 2:05:24.9 6:22  33  27       M 19-35  
306   1665 Jennifer Sole         F      Dayton                   OH    US      2:17:48.0 2:05:42.0 6:23  38  42       F 36-49  
307   1757 Ryann Brenner         F      Dayton                   OH    US      2:17:47.0 2:05:43.9 6:23  30  33       F 19-35  
308   1666 Randall Sole          M      Dayton                   OH    US      2:17:50.1 2:05:44.2 6:23  40  38       M 36-49  
309   1043 Alex Graver           F      Blue Ash                 OH    US      2:17:01.3 2:05:50.1 6:23  28  34       F 19-35  
310   895  Terry Calvert         F      Troy                     OH    US      2:17:01.8 2:05:51.5 6:23  59  48       F 50-64  
311   1449 Teresa Stacy          F      Zionsville               IN    US      2:12:42.9 2:05:56.4 6:24  55  49       F 50-64  
312   1668 John Dahlhausen       M      Montville                OH    US      2:11:54.3 2:06:03.4 6:24  24  28       M 19-35  
313   648  Rob Pinchot           M      Dayton                   OH    US      2:22:38.0 2:06:06.6 6:24  45  39       M 36-49  
314   751  DeWayne Ward          M      Mooresville              IN    US      2:12:10.6 2:06:13.2 6:24  68  27       M 65-99  
315   399  Laura Cantrell        F      Troy                     OH    US      2:14:22.8 2:06:16.5 6:25  33  35       F 19-35  
316   495  Amanda Grear          F      Tipp City                OH    US      2:14:23.0 2:06:16.8 6:25  36  43       F 36-49  
317   387  Julie Bradshaw        F      Avon                     IN    US      2:12:10.2 2:06:25.1 6:25  61  50       F 50-64  
318   541  Amy Jenkins           F      Dayton                   OH    US      2:17:59.6 2:06:26.4 6:25  44  44       F 36-49  
319   1424 John Slaidins         M      Dayton                   OH    US      2:17:59.9 2:06:26.6 6:25  46  40       M 36-49  
320   386  Bryan Bradshaw        M      Avon                     IN    US      2:12:17.3 2:06:28.7 6:25  59  54       M 50-64  
321   1669 Katy Fiske            F      Montville                OH    US      2:12:33.5 2:06:38.7 6:26  20  36       F 19-35  
322   430  Pam Dahlhausen        F      Montville                OH    US      2:12:29.3 2:06:39.8 6:26  56  51       F 50-64  
323   1835 Kim Nadolny           F      Troy                     OH    US      2:17:11.9 2:06:55.8 6:27  54  52       F 50-64  
324   677  Leslie Roderick       F      Troy                     OH    US      2:17:16.8 2:07:02.3 6:27  55  53       F 50-64  
325   267  Nicholas Flannery     M      Union                    OH    US      2:15:03.9 2:07:09.0 6:27  19  29       M 19-35  
326   1656 RONDA ROBY            F      ST. MARYS                OH    US      2:17:26.4 2:08:16.1 6:31  53  54       F 50-64  
327   1652 MIKE ROBY             M      ST. MARYS                OH    US      2:17:28.6 2:08:18.4 6:31  55  55       M 50-64  
328   1939 Cindy Rymarczyk       F      Euclid                   OH    US      2:11:09.4 2:08:21.8 6:31  51  55       F 50-64  
329   697  Dawn Scott            F      Portsmouth               OH    US      2:14:10.2 2:08:51.3 6:32  54  56       F 50-64  
330   1864 Pat Spradlin          F      Portsmouth               OH    US      2:14:11.3 2:08:52.4 6:33  57  57       F 50-64  
331   1454 Andrea Stan           F      Dayton                   OH    US      2:19:54.3 2:08:53.2 6:33  30  37       F 19-35  
332   1546 Isaac Weintraub       M      Dayton                   OH    US      2:19:53.8 2:08:55.5 6:33  32  30       M 19-35  
333   746  Richard Walker        M      Troy                     OH    US      2:16:31.6 2:09:23.1 6:34  62  56       M 50-64  
334   2141 Cheryl Collins        F      Greenville               OH    US      2:21:17.4 2:09:30.6 6:34  60  58       F 50-64  
335   2396 LINDSEY WILLIAMS      F      Monroe                   MI    US      2:21:20.7 2:09:32.7 6:35  32  38       F 19-35  
336   417  Eryn Collins          F      Fishers                  IN    US      2:21:20.7 2:09:34.7 6:35  28  39       F 19-35  
337   1643 Jared Ryan            M      Monclova                 OH    US      2:18:52.7 2:10:00.3 6:36  37  41       M 36-49  
338   1933 Ian Knott             M      Troy                     OH    US      2:22:48.1 2:10:00.6 6:36  13  19       M 0-18   
339   1932 Julie Knott           F      Troy                     OH    US      2:22:52.7 2:10:03.2 6:36  51  59       F 50-64  
340   561  Derek Koester         M      Tipp City                OH    US      2:13:55.4 2:10:06.0 6:36  28  31       M 19-35  
341   560  Bethany Koester       F      Tipp City                OH    US      2:13:55.2 2:10:09.2 6:36  27  40       F 19-35  
342   706  Melissa Simmons       F      Troy                     OH    US      2:17:06.3 2:10:09.6 6:36  38  45       F 36-49  
343   705  F. Simmons            F      Troy                     OH    US      2:17:03.3 2:10:09.8 6:36  7   15       F 0-18   
344   665  Mike Reed             M      Batavia                  OH    US      2:21:11.7 2:10:19.2 6:37  37  42       M 36-49  
345   666  Tiffany Reed          F      Batavia                  OH    US      2:21:09.5 2:10:22.0 6:37  35  41       F 19-35  
346   1733 D.J. Ennist           M      Springboro               OH    US      2:21:38.9 2:10:27.4 6:37  34  32       M 19-35  
347   726  Bettie Taylor         F      Troy                     OH    US      2:17:46.6 2:10:44.8 6:38  75  11       F 65-99  
348   1828 Leo Lech              M      Washington               WV    US      2:21:05.7 2:10:53.2 6:39  58  57       M 50-64  
349   529  Anonymous Participant F      Troy                     OH    US      2:17:46.1 2:11:10.3 6:40  72  12       F 65-99  
350   1762 Micah Current         M      Trenton                  OH    US      2:23:31.9 2:11:18.2 6:40  32  33       M 19-35  
351   1746 Christine Diehl       F      Toledo                   OH    US      2:19:11.2 2:11:29.9 6:41  56  60       F 50-64  
352   477  Sherri Fletcher       F      Mooresville              IN    US      2:17:43.5 2:11:46.0 6:41  70  13       F 65-99  
353   699  Cindy Seitz           F      Avon                     IN    US      2:17:45.0 2:12:01.4 6:42  64  61       F 50-64  
354   776  Dan Zimmerman         M      Troy                     OH    US      2:26:05.0 2:12:16.0 6:43  40  43       M 36-49  
355   777  Lily Zimmerman        F      Troy                     OH    US      2:26:18.7 2:12:31.9 6:44  13  16       F 0-18   
356   358  Hallie Arrigon        F      Cleveland                OH    US      2:23:52.1 2:12:35.4 6:44  31  42       F 19-35  
357   641  Belinda Peugh         F      Troy                     OH    US      2:23:05.1 2:12:43.9 6:44  56  62       F 50-64  
358   798  Annette Malott        F      Troy                     OH    US      2:19:17.1 2:13:06.0 6:45  46  46       F 36-49  
359   1741 Brenda MAHANEY        F      Tipp City                OH    US      2:19:17.1 2:13:08.2 6:45  46  47       F 36-49  
360   778  Lynne Zimmerman       F      Troy                     OH    US      2:27:00.5 2:13:15.6 6:46  40  48       F 36-49  
361   779  R. Zimmerman          F      Troy                     OH    US      2:27:00.1 2:13:15.9 6:46  9   17       F 0-18   
362   354  Mary E Alderman       F      Toledo                   OH    US      2:20:55.0 2:13:21.2 6:46  55  63       F 50-64  
363   391  Carol Bulach          F      Eaton                    OH    US      2:20:29.5 2:13:43.3 6:47  62  64       F 50-64  
364   520  Abbey Henninger       F      Brookville               OH    US      2:19:37.3 2:13:59.3 6:48  35  43       F 19-35  
365   1306 Greg Peters           M      Troy                     OH    US      2:19:27.9 2:14:02.8 6:48  63  58       M 50-64  
366   1680 Jocelyn Robinson      F      Yellow Springs           OH    US      2:26:08.8 2:14:12.7 6:49  63  65       F 50-64  
367   1678 Julia Vernier         F      Columbus                 OH    US      2:26:08.9 2:14:12.8 6:49  23  44       F 19-35  
368   689  Daniel Ruwe           M      Cincinnati               OH    US      2:20:42.4 2:14:19.8 6:49  30  34       M 19-35  
369   690  Jordan Ruwe           F      Cincinnati               OH    US      2:20:42.6 2:14:21.6 6:49  29  45       F 19-35  
370   680  Pam Rohr              F      Troy                     OH    US      2:23:45.8 2:14:23.5 6:49  56  66       F 50-64  
371   493  Sony Gorkowski        F      Troy                     OH    US      2:23:45.8 2:14:31.0 6:50  54  67       F 50-64  
372   466  L. Egea-Kaleda        F      Yellow Springs           OH    US      2:20:19.1 2:14:39.7 6:50  1   18       F 0-18   
373   250  Joshua Flannery       M      Englewood                OH    US      2:22:39.2 2:14:40.5 6:50  14  20       M 0-18   
374   249  Kathy Flannery        F      Englewood                OH    US      2:22:47.7 2:14:48.4 6:51  48  49       F 36-49  
375   211  M. Cools              M      Xenia                    OH    US      2:19:02.7 2:14:52.0 6:51  11  21       M 0-18   
376   372  Steve Blue            M      Dayton                   OH    US      2:20:39.2 2:14:55.8 6:51  50  59       M 50-64  
377   418  Donald Cook           M      Dayton                   OH    US      2:20:37.8 2:14:56.8 6:51  74  28       M 65-99  
378   210  Emily cools           F      Xenia                    OH    US      2:19:09.6 2:14:57.0 6:51  35  46       F 19-35  
379   465  Alejandro Egea        M      Yellow Springs           OH    US      2:20:38.9 2:14:59.0 6:51  46  44       M 36-49  
380   1735 Ryan Starcher         M      Tipp City                OH    US      2:25:06.2 2:15:10.3 6:52  24  35       M 19-35  
381   1736 Catie Neno            F      Tipp City                OH    US      2:25:10.7 2:15:16.0 6:52  26  47       F 19-35  
382   503  Melissa Hallenbeck    F      Toledo                   OH    US      2:27:13.2 2:16:02.7 6:54  40  50       F 36-49  
383   663  Jane Raggets          F      Cleveland                OH    US      2:24:04.4 2:16:28.0 6:56  66  14       F 65-99  
384   1705 Rowland Augustus      M      Dayton                   OH    US      2:22:27.3 2:16:37.7 6:56  68  29       M 65-99  
385   1698 A. Augustine          F      Beavercreek              OH    US      2:22:24.9 2:16:40.6 6:56  10  19       F 0-18   
386   1697 Elizabeth Augustine   F      Beavercreek              OH    US      2:22:26.1 2:16:42.0 6:56  41  51       F 36-49  
387   368  Desiree Baumer        F      Richmond                 IN    US      2:19:12.1 2:16:50.2 6:57  28  48       F 19-35  
388   472  Jim Felix             M      Dayton                   OH    US      2:25:20.3 2:18:09.3 7:01  42  45       M 36-49  
389   473  S. Felix              M      Dayton                   OH    US      2:25:21.5 2:18:11.7 7:01  6   22       M 0-18   
390   175  Sam Dowse             M      Dayton                   OH    US      2:23:48.4 2:18:11.9 7:01  43  46       M 36-49  
391   200  Alex Terauds          M      Mason                    OH    US      2:23:48.6 2:18:12.6 7:01  33  36       M 19-35  
392   1761 Alicia Current        F      Trenton                  OH    US      2:30:42.6 2:18:23.7 7:02  33  49       F 19-35  
393   424  Christine Curtis      F      Dayton                   OH    US      2:30:43.4 2:18:24.8 7:02  56  68       F 50-64  
394   743  Diane Vojta           F      Chillicothe              IL    US      2:30:44.1 2:18:27.8 7:02  53  69       F 50-64  
395   742  David Vojta           M      Chillicothe              IL    US      2:30:44.8 2:18:31.7 7:02  53  60       M 50-64  
396   667  Diana Reining         F      Middletown               OH    US      2:33:14.9 2:19:27.4 7:05  48  52       F 36-49  
397   1646 Stefanie Shuttleworth F      Piqua                    OH    US      2:34:02.0 2:19:44.7 7:06  52  70       F 50-64  
398   1647 Melissa Turner        F      Piqua                    OH    US      2:34:02.1 2:19:44.8 7:06  45  53       F 36-49  
399   245  Carole Kerber         F      Troy                     OH    US      2:31:56.1 2:19:53.7 7:06  77  15       F 65-99  
400   764  Brian Williams        M      Troy                     OH    US      2:27:53.6 2:19:56.6 7:06  44  47       M 36-49  
401   763  Brenda Williams       F      Troy                     OH    US      2:27:53.3 2:19:57.7 7:06  49  54       F 36-49  
402   606  Dwight Miller         M      Tipp City                OH    US      2:27:57.1 2:19:58.4 7:06  72  30       M 65-99  
403   694  Jenny Schilling       F      Troy                     OH    US      2:27:55.8 2:20:16.1 7:07  68  16       F 65-99  
404   693  Jeff Schilling        M      Troy                     OH    US      2:27:55.8 2:20:21.3 7:07  68  31       M 65-99  
405   514  Garry Hayden          M      Dayton                   OH    US      2:38:40.1 2:21:22.9 7:11  66  32       M 65-99  
406   1935 C. Nielsen            M      Dayton                   OH    US      2:30:44.4 2:21:54.4 7:12  12  23       M 0-18   
407   538  Randy James           M      Beavercreek              OH    US      2:32:21.0 2:22:52.1 7:15  37  48       M 36-49  
408   539  Skylar James          F      Beavercreek              OH    US      2:32:23.1 2:22:54.4 7:15  13  20       F 0-18   
409   382  Doug Bowman           M      Cadiz                    OH    US      2:34:47.4 2:22:57.5 7:15  57  61       M 50-64  
410   383  Elizabeth Bowman      F      cadiz                    OH    US      2:34:48.9 2:22:59.0 7:15  28  50       F 19-35  
411   548  John Karnak           M      Northfield               OH    US      2:33:20.8 2:23:24.6 7:17  51  62       M 50-64  
412   661  John Rackar           M      Lewis Center             OH    US      2:33:21.0 2:23:25.1 7:17  51  63       M 50-64  
413   369  Audrey Bennett        F      Eaton                    OH    US      2:25:49.5 2:23:26.7 7:17  28  51       F 19-35  
414   1673 Stephanie Anderson    F      Troy                     OH    US      2:35:19.5 2:23:32.9 7:17  42  55       F 36-49  
415   681  Brandon Romohr        M      Batavia                  OH    US      2:36:24.3 2:23:33.5 7:17  37  49       M 36-49  
416   1242 Kristian M Mines      F      Columbus                 OH    US      2:32:56.6 2:23:43.4 7:18  52  71       F 50-64  
417   1674 Evan Anderson         M      Troy                     OH    US      2:35:31.4 2:23:48.5 7:18  42  50       M 36-49  
418   1368 Jill Ross             F      Pickerington             OH    US      2:33:11.2 2:23:51.2 7:18  47  56       F 36-49  
419   1138 Amy Kennedy           F      Lexington                KY    US      2:33:07.5 2:23:51.7 7:18  50  72       F 50-64  
420   1388 Julie Saifullah       F      Lexington                KY    US      2:33:13.3 2:23:57.9 7:18  50  73       F 50-64  
421   1767 Reid Eagan            M      Auburn                   IN    US      2:35:17.1 2:23:59.5 7:19  14  24       M 0-18   
422   1766 Todd Eagan            M      Auburn                   IN    US      2:35:18.8 2:24:00.3 7:19  56  64       M 50-64  
423   1623 Gina Shackle          F      Mount Vernon             OH    US      2:34:19.0 2:24:00.5 7:19  54  74       F 50-64  
424   1156 Alicia Knife          F      Tipp City                OH    US      2:32:19.7 2:24:55.6 7:21  27  52       F 19-35  
425   995  Jake Fent             M      Tipp City                OH    US      2:32:19.7 2:24:56.2 7:21  26  37       M 19-35  
426   1770 Carl Welhener         M      Tipp City                OH    US      2:32:34.0 2:24:57.9 7:22  54  65       M 50-64  
427   1158 Susan knife           F      Tipp City                OH    US      2:32:26.9 2:25:01.6 7:22  55  75       F 50-64  
428   1157 Mark Knife            M      Tipp City                OH    US      2:32:34.2 2:25:04.6 7:22  50  66       M 50-64  
429   531  Jessica Huckleberry   F      Grove City               OH    US      2:31:26.1 2:25:07.5 7:22  16  21       F 0-18   
430   532  Penne Huckleberry     F      Grove City               OH    US      2:31:26.4 2:25:08.9 7:22  56  76       F 50-64  
431   173  A. Rickert            F      Mason                    OH    US      2:36:22.8 2:25:12.8 7:22  10  22       F 0-18   
432   172  Jason Rickert         M      Mason                    OH    US      2:36:23.2 2:25:13.3 7:22  46  51       M 36-49  
433   1771 Debra Welhener        F      Tipp City                OH    US      2:32:37.0 2:25:15.1 7:22  67  17       F 65-99  
434   447  Nancy Dorner          F      Dublin                   OH    US      2:28:32.3 2:25:26.0 7:23  49  57       F 36-49  
435   537  A. James              F      Beavercreek              OH    US      2:34:54.3 2:25:26.6 7:23  10  23       F 0-18   
436   536  Adrienne James        F      Beavercreek              OH    US      2:34:56.6 2:25:27.5 7:23  36  58       F 36-49  
437   445  B. Dorner             F      Dublin                   OH    US      2:28:32.4 2:25:33.6 7:23  10  24       F 0-18   
438   463  Kristie Edwards       F      Fairfield                OH    US      2:34:06.3 2:25:45.7 7:24  34  53       F 19-35  
439   464  Ryan Edwards          M      Fairfield                OH    US      2:34:06.0 2:25:46.8 7:24  44  52       M 36-49  
440   1320 Kathy Quarls          F      Tipp City                OH    US      2:34:45.3 2:25:49.7 7:24  61  77       F 50-64  
441   516  Mason Hayden          M      Dayton                   OH    US      2:38:29.2 2:25:55.2 7:24  17  25       M 0-18   
442   512  Colleen Hayden        F      Dayton                   OH    US      2:38:29.2 2:25:56.1 7:24  35  54       F 19-35  
443   517  Tim Hayden            M      Dayton                   OH    US      2:38:38.9 2:26:05.7 7:25  40  53       M 36-49  
444   515  Mary Hayden           F      Dayton                   OH    US      2:38:41.9 2:26:06.1 7:25  37  59       F 36-49  
445   257  H. Norris             M      Louisville               KY    US      2:32:49.7 2:26:12.5 7:25  7   26       M 0-18   
446   258  J. Norris             M      Louisville               KY    US      2:32:50.4 2:26:13.0 7:25  9   27       M 0-18   
447   256  John Norris           M      Louisville               KY    US      2:32:51.1 2:26:15.9 7:25  43  54       M 36-49  
448   521  Connie Henninger      F      Laura                    OH    US      2:32:17.1 2:26:34.4 7:26  61  78       F 50-64  
449   522  Mike Henninger        M      Laura                    OH    US      2:32:15.8 2:26:34.9 7:26  62  67       M 50-64  
450   275  Nolan Miller          M      Piqua                    OH    US      2:40:40.7 2:27:21.0 7:29  27  38       M 19-35  
451   710  Andrew Smith          M      West Liberty             OH    US      2:39:52.8 2:27:26.2 7:29  55  68       M 50-64  
452   588  Rebecca Marker-Smith  F      West Liberty             OH    US      2:39:56.6 2:27:31.4 7:29  53  79       F 50-64  
453   419  Anthony Covert        M      Troy                     OH    US      2:37:39.9 2:27:31.9 7:29  46  55       M 36-49  
454   679  Mark Rogers           M      Troy                     OH    US      2:28:19.1 2:27:40.6 7:30  60  69       M 50-64  
455   370  Dana Bicknell         M      Lebanon                  OH    US      2:32:24.8 2:28:08.4 7:31  43  56       M 36-49  
456   1186 Andrew Linkmeyer      M      Troy                     OH    US      2:43:01.6 2:28:55.0 7:34  24  39       M 19-35  
457   1203 Tiffany Magill        F      Troy                     OH    US      2:43:02.0 2:29:00.5 7:34  28  55       F 19-35  
458   360  Isabel Asher          F      Dayton                   OH    US      2:36:39.7 2:29:10.5 7:34  17  25       F 0-18   
459   853  Jennifer Bloom-Long   F      Dayton                   OH    US      2:41:55.0 2:29:15.8 7:35  49  60       F 36-49  
460   359  B. Asher              F      Dayton                   OH    US      2:36:46.2 2:29:17.0 7:35  11  26       F 0-18   
461   362  Rod Asher             M      Dayton                   OH    US      2:36:47.2 2:29:18.6 7:35  48  57       M 36-49  
462   506  Christina Harkness    F      Cincinnati               OH    US      2:42:02.3 2:29:23.5 7:35  37  61       F 36-49  
463   1720 Charles Steimle       M      Cincinnati               OH    US      2:31:33.6 2:29:38.3 7:36  44  58       M 36-49  
464   632  Mark Parzynski        M      Cincinnati               OH    US      2:35:21.6 2:30:05.8 7:37  55  70       M 50-64  
465   633  P. Parzynski          F      Cincinnati               OH    US      2:35:21.1 2:30:06.5 7:37  10  27       F 0-18   
466   1660 N. Tremblay           F      Troy                     OH    US      2:44:36.6 2:30:29.8 7:38  12  28       F 0-18   
467   1659 Angela Tremblay       F      Troy                     OH    US      2:44:37.9 2:30:33.1 7:39  41  62       F 36-49  
468   1902 Cooper Trimbach       M      Dayton                   OH    US      2:42:27.9 2:31:03.7 7:40  13  28       M 0-18   
469   1903 Greg Trimbach         M      Dayton                   OH    US      2:42:31.6 2:31:05.0 7:40  62  71       M 50-64  
470   1900 Deb Trimbach          F      Dayton                   OH    US      2:42:29.6 2:31:05.8 7:40  61  80       F 50-64  
471   551  E. Kelley             M      Powell                   OH    US      2:39:58.4 2:31:06.4 7:40  10  29       M 0-18   
472   550  Craig Kelley          M      Powell                   OH    US      2:39:54.0 2:31:07.6 7:40  54  72       M 50-64  
473   1901 Elli Trimbach         F      Dayton                   OH    US      2:42:31.0 2:31:07.6 7:40  14  29       F 0-18   
474   552  John Kelley           M      Powell                   OH    US      2:40:01.7 2:31:11.5 7:40  80  33       M 65-99  
475   741  Patty Vober           F      Chesterland              OH    US      2:45:12.4 2:32:09.3 7:43  57  81       F 50-64  
476   688  Rhonda Russell        F      Madison                  OH    US      2:45:16.5 2:32:14.0 7:44  57  82       F 50-64  
477   558  Brian Knecht          M      Dover                    OH    US      2:41:59.8 2:32:26.4 7:44  53  73       M 50-64  
478   557  Barbara Knecht        F      Dover                    OH    US      2:41:59.8 2:32:27.6 7:44  56  83       F 50-64  
479   651  C. Poeppelman         M      Troy                     OH    US      2:36:52.6 2:32:56.7 7:46  9   30       M 0-18   
480   657  O. Poeppelman         M      Troy                     OH    US      2:36:57.5 2:33:05.4 7:46  10  31       M 0-18   
481   247  L. Adkins             M      Troy                     OH    US      2:37:07.5 2:33:38.4 7:48  10  32       M 0-18   
482   682  Cailley Romohr        F      Batavia                  OH    US      2:47:35.2 2:34:39.7 7:51  14  30       F 0-18   
483   683  Charity Romohr        F      Batavia                  OH    US      2:47:35.5 2:34:40.5 7:51  34  56       F 19-35  
484   431  Angie Dahse           F      Thurman                  OH    US      2:44:13.0 2:34:51.0 7:52  50  84       F 50-64  
485   432  Tyler Dahse           M      Thurman                  OH    US      2:44:26.3 2:35:06.5 7:52  14  33       M 0-18   
486   1657 Becky Sivon           F      Troy                     OH    US      2:40:13.9 2:35:07.5 7:52  46  63       F 36-49  
487   1658 E. Sivon              F      Troy                     OH    US      2:40:13.9 2:35:08.1 7:52  10  31       F 0-18   
488   366  Jennifer Banta        F      Bellefontaine            OH    US      2:39:00.4 2:35:14.4 7:53  37  64       F 36-49  
489   754  Mary Watson           F      Point Pleasant           WV    US      2:44:34.9 2:35:55.9 7:55  56  85       F 50-64  
490   186  Chris Mullins         M      Dayton                   OH    US      2:41:27.6 2:35:55.9 7:55  41  59       M 36-49  
491   734  A. Tucker             M      Point Pleasant           WV    US      2:44:34.4 2:35:56.4 7:55  12  34       M 0-18   
492   367  Sean Banta            M      Bellefontaine            OH    US      2:39:49.3 2:36:07.7 7:56  41  60       M 36-49  
493   692  Kaylee Scarbrough     F      Englewood                OH    US      2:48:11.5 2:37:42.0 8:00  30  57       F 19-35  
494   356  Diane Alphenaar       F      Springfield              OH    US      2:48:14.9 2:37:44.8 8:00  58  86       F 50-64  
495   814  Pamela Alphenaar      F      Niles                    MI    US      2:48:14.4 2:37:50.0 8:01  61  87       F 50-64  
496   1392 Josh Scarbrough       M      Englewood                OH    US      2:48:12.2 2:37:50.6 8:01  29  40       M 19-35  
497   790  Joseph Mollinger      M      Onsted                   MI    US      2:51:51.0 2:37:51.0 8:01  60  74       M 50-64  
498   815  Tom Alphenaar         M      Niles                    MI    US      2:48:15.5 2:37:52.4 8:01  60  75       M 50-64  
499   813  Bob Alphenaar         M      Springfield              OH    US      2:48:14.1 2:37:52.8 8:01  57  76       M 50-64  
500   513  Eric Hayden           M      Dayton                   OH    US      2:37:52.9 2:37:52.9 8:01  38  61       M 36-49  
501   602  Brian Meyer           M      New Haven                IN    US      2:49:45.5 2:38:19.1 8:02  47  62       M 36-49  
502   711  Clayton Smith         M      Columbus                 OH    US      2:46:23.9 2:38:19.3 8:02  39  63       M 36-49  
503   603  Peggy Sue Meyer       F      New Haven                IN    US      2:49:45.5 2:38:19.3 8:02  47  65       F 36-49  
504   355  Kimberly Allan        F      Hilliard                 OH    US      2:46:23.5 2:38:21.8 8:02  22  58       F 19-35  
505   649  Ben Poeppelman        M      Troy                     OH    US      2:42:24.9 2:38:26.3 8:03  36  64       M 36-49  
506   246  Bryan Adkins          M      Troy                     OH    US      2:41:58.5 2:38:29.2 8:03  43  65       M 36-49  
507   654  K. Poeppelman         M      Troy                     OH    US      2:42:23.1 2:38:31.2 8:03  9   35       M 0-18   
508   656  Michelle Poeppelman   F      Troy                     OH    US      2:42:24.2 2:38:32.1 8:03  38  66       F 36-49  
509   721  Bernard Sweigart      M      Dayton                   OH    US      2:42:20.2 2:39:00.8 8:04  67  34       M 65-99  
510   723  M. Sweigart           M      Dayton                   OH    US      2:42:18.4 2:39:02.5 8:04  10  36       M 0-18   
511   722  Joshua Sweigart       M      Dayton                   OH    US      2:42:20.0 2:39:03.3 8:04  39  66       M 36-49  
512   1204 Kevin Maher           M      galloway                 OH    US      2:43:55.4 2:39:34.2 8:06  68  35       M 65-99  
513   1915 O. Maher              F      Galloway                 OH    US      2:43:56.3 2:39:35.6 8:06  12  32       F 0-18   
514   462  Amy Eddy              F      Terrace Park             OH    US      2:48:20.3 2:39:59.9 8:07  42  67       F 36-49  
515   452  Courtney Drew         M      Grafton                  WI    US      2:55:49.2 2:40:37.1 8:09  26  41       M 19-35  
516   423  Richard Currier       M      Browns Summit            NC    US      2:55:55.0 2:40:42.6 8:09  26  42       M 19-35  
517   650  C. Poeppelman         F      Versailles               OH    US      2:44:19.4 2:40:47.6 8:10  7   33       F 0-18   
518   652  Diana Poeppelman      F      Versailles               OH    US      2:44:29.1 2:40:56.6 8:10  35  59       F 19-35  
519   422  Chelsea Currier       F      Browns Summit            NC    US      2:55:54.6 2:40:59.0 8:10  28  60       F 19-35  
520   1667 Kate Poeppelman       F      Versailles               OH    US      2:44:29.3 2:40:59.2 8:10  31  61       F 19-35  
521   487  Mallory Gebers        F      Toledo                   OH    US      2:55:55.5 2:41:00.0 8:10  27  62       F 19-35  
522   626  Jeff Murray           M      Dayton                   OH    US      2:48:56.7 2:41:39.8 8:12  63  77       M 50-64  
523   761  Jane White            F      Dayton                   OH    US      2:48:57.9 2:41:42.0 8:12  57  88       F 50-64  
524   740  Matthew Visgaitis     M      Dublin                   OH    US      2:57:32.5 2:44:14.4 8:20  29  43       M 19-35  
525   739  James Visgaitis       M      Reynoldsburg             OH    US      2:57:33.0 2:44:16.4 8:20  58  78       M 50-64  
526   645  Paul Pilmore          M      Morrow                   OH    US      3:00:00.7 2:46:08.4 8:26  47  67       M 36-49  
527   782  A. Hicks              M      Adrian                   MI    US      3:00:01.3 2:46:08.5 8:26  9   37       M 0-18   
528   780  K. Hicks              F      Adrian                   MI    US      3:00:17.5 2:46:18.5 8:27  11  34       F 0-18   
529   781  Jody Mollinger        F      Adrian                   MI    US      3:00:20.6 2:46:19.5 8:27  59  89       F 50-64  
530   643  L. Pilmore            M      Morrow                   OH    US      3:00:37.9 2:46:40.1 8:28  11  38       M 0-18   
531   636  Don Pence             M      Troy                     OH    US      2:55:26.9 2:48:20.8 8:33  76  36       M 65-99  
532   596  Lisa Mcguire          F      Bowling Green            OH    US      2:50:45.4 2:49:04.0 8:35  35  63       F 19-35  
533   1740 E. Reeves             F      Leesburg                 OH    US      3:05:21.9 2:49:59.4 8:38  7   35       F 0-18   
534   1848 E. Weston             M      Lebanon                  OH    US      3:02:03.9 2:51:34.4 8:43  2   39       M 0-18   
535   1847 L. Perry              F      Lebanon                  OH    US      3:02:09.7 2:51:41.2 8:43  8   36       F 0-18   
536   1716 Heather Hensley       F      Troy                     OH    US      2:57:34.3 2:52:27.3 8:45  42  68       F 36-49  
537   1717 Gale Bordner          F      Carroll                  OH    US      3:03:33.2 2:53:00.1 8:47  60  90       F 50-64  
538   747  Wes Walker            M      Pickerington             OH    US      3:03:37.4 2:53:06.1 8:47  67  37       M 65-99  
539   1846 Kristen Walker        F      Lebanon                  OH    US      3:03:34.8 2:53:06.5 8:47  40  69       F 36-49  
540   733  Peter Tran            M      Cincinnati               OH    US      2:54:47.1 2:54:00.0 8:50  41  68       M 36-49  
541   642  Caden Pilmore         M      Carey                    OH    US      3:07:43.7 2:54:07.1 8:50  14  40       M 0-18   
542   1799 A. Sheets             F      Vanlue                   OH    US      3:08:29.3 2:54:38.8 8:52  10  37       F 0-18   
543   1798 Cynthia Broadwater    F      Vanlue                   OH    US      3:08:30.9 2:54:42.6 8:52  55  91       F 50-64  
544   599  Chad Meeks            M      Arcanum                  OH    US      3:06:48.5 2:58:29.7 9:04  43  69       M 36-49  
545   698  JoAnn Scott           F      Poneto                   IN    US      3:08:18.2 2:59:59.0 9:08  47  70       F 36-49  
546   735  Amanda Underwood      F      Tollesboro               KY    US      3:13:26.7 3:00:18.3 9:09  38  71       F 36-49  
547   675  Terri Risser          F      Anna                     OH    US      3:11:54.1 3:02:04.8 9:15  70  18       F 65-99  
548   1889 Rose Kyle             F      Troy                     OH    US      3:11:55.8 3:02:07.0 9:15  69  19       F 65-99  
549   673  L. Risser             F      Anna                     OH    US      3:11:53.3 3:02:11.0 9:15  10  38       F 0-18   
550   674  Ron Risser            M      Anna                     OH    US      3:11:59.8 3:02:17.1 9:15  71  38       M 65-99  
551   1893 Jim Kyle              M      Troy                     OH    US      3:12:08.0 3:02:17.4 9:15  70  39       M 65-99  
552   1384 Abbey Rymarczyk       F      Dayton                   OH    US      3:05:00.4 3:02:20.2 9:15  31  64       F 19-35  
553   1290 Cara Orra             F      Oregon                   OH    US      3:36:13.6 3:06:44.2 9:29  38  72       F 36-49  
554   1489 Teri Thomas           F      Toledo                   OH    US      3:36:13.0 3:06:44.3 9:29  60  92       F 50-64  
555   174  Ethan Rickert         M      Mason                    OH    US      3:19:45.9 3:08:42.1 9:35  15  41       M 0-18   
556   1709 Natalie Rice          F      West Carrollton          OH    US      3:21:58.6 3:08:48.8 9:35  35  65       F 19-35  
557   1710 Michael Earle         M      Dayton                   OH    US      3:21:58.4 3:08:50.9 9:35  35  44       M 19-35  
558   1097 Phyllis Hoke          F      Cincinnati               OH    US      3:23:20.6 3:11:43.1 9:44  53  93       F 50-64  
559   413  A. Cianciolo          M      Troy                     OH    US      3:27:19.0 3:15:37.3 9:56  7   42       M 0-18   
560   411  Alison Cianciolo      F      Troy                     OH    US      3:27:24.1 3:15:39.1 9:56  36  73       F 36-49  
561   414  Tony Cianciolo        M      Troy                     OH    US      3:27:28.2 3:15:41.6 9:56  37  70       M 36-49  
562   412  A. Cianciolo          F      Troy                     OH    US      3:27:28.8 3:15:44.8 9:56  5   39       F 0-18   
563   475  Linda Fitzgerald      F      Loveland                 OH    US      3:23:30.6 3:21:23.5 10:13 64  94       F 50-64  
564   1918 Kathy Haberer         F      Loveland                 OH    US      3:23:31.2 3:21:32.0 10:14 60  95       F 50-64  
565   647  Kinsy Pilmore-Lee     F      Carey                    OH    US      3:35:24.5 3:21:33.6 10:14 31  66       F 19-35  
566   646  Zack Pilmore          M      Morrow                   OH    US      3:35:26.3 3:21:48.7 10:15 17  43       M 0-18   
567   644  Luke Pilmore          M      Carey                    OH    US      3:35:25.9 3:21:49.0 10:15 31  45       M 19-35  
568   1670 Michael Rivera-Weiss  M      Lima                     OH    US      3:32:24.0 3:26:45.8 10:30 59  79       M 50-64  
569   1790 William Pettifer      M      Cincinnati               OH    US      3:47:00.8 3:40:46.9 11:12 15  44       M 0-18   
570   2214 Keishon Jackson       M      Indianapolis             IN    US      3:53:04.0 3:43:39.6 11:21 20  46       M 19-35  
571   891  Patricia Burnside     F      Englewood                OH    US      3:53:57.5 3:46:51.8 11:31 78  20       F 65-99  
572   1523 Chris Wagenbach       M      Vandalia                 OH    US      3:53:09.4 3:47:32.9 11:33 22  47       M 19-35  
573   1427 Donna Smith           F      Novi                     MI    US      3:53:54.5 3:50:11.5 11:41 65  21       F 65-99  
574   887  David Burns           M      Dayton                   OH    US      4:06:48.4 3:59:37.4 12:10 72  40       M 65-99  
575   1789 J. Pettifer           M      Cincinnati               OH    US      4:18:46.7 4:12:12.8 12:48 12  45       M 0-18   
576   1788 Linda Pettifer        F      Cincinnati               OH    US      4:18:46.9 4:12:17.4 12:48 48  74       F 36-49  


Male 18 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Justin Bayse     1682 16  12      M      South Lebanon OH US 1:16:02.9 
2     Braylon Harrigan 509  16  17      M      Hilliard OH US      1:18:37.9 
3     Lance Moore      617  16  23      M      Casstown OH US      1:21:34.1 


Male 19 to 35
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Corey Thompson    729 27  8       M      Urbana OH US        1:12:41.7 
2     Kyle Echternacht  461 33  29      M      Alexandria VA US    1:25:10.9 
3     Keith Echternacht 460 34  46      M      New Knoxville OH US 1:30:19.2 


Male 36 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Aaron Hathaway 272  46  1       M      Cincinnati OH US 58:02.6   
2     Stewart Oswalt 1768 36  13      M      Miamisburg OH US 1:16:06.3 
3     Scott Maenle   585  48  26      M      Springboro OH US 1:23:09.2 


Male 50 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jeff Schultz  1671 53  2       M      Troy OH US       58:20.2   
2     Darryl Maenle 583  57  3       M      Enon OH US       1:01:04.6 
3     Mark Fisher   474  52  4       M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:03:52.8 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     John Waldman  745 66  7       M      Ashland OH US    1:11:45.8 
2     Paul Humble   534 70  9       M      Dayton OH US     1:12:42.5 
3     Edward Reader 664 80  20      M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:19:57.1 


Female 18 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Julia Asher  361  13  58      F      Dayton OH US 1:33:50.4 
2     C. Williams  1781 12  75      F      Troy OH US   1:36:44.4 
3     Allyson Kyle 1894 14  105     F      Troy OH US   1:40:30.1 


Female 19 to 35
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Katie Farley   1703 34  50      F      Englewood OH US  1:30:56.9 
2     Allison Ross   255  29  68      F      Troy OH US       1:35:25.1 
3     Lianne Schmitz 1401 32  73      F      Greenville OH US 1:36:33.0 


Female 36 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Kristen Williams 1780 36  10      F      Troy OH US   1:14:00.3 
2     shireen hebert   1942 46  15      F      Dayton OH US 1:16:56.7 
3     Amanda Cummins   420  40  31      F      Troy OH US   1:25:48.0 


Female 50 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Susan Tauscher 725 50  5       F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:03:54.6 
2     Sam Frazier    480 56  11      F      Mattawan MI US   1:15:46.2 
3     Cindy Rogers   678 52  21      F      Troyroy OH US    1:20:36.1 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 469 66  88      F      Hudson IN US         1:38:45.1 
2     Susan Cummins         421 65  167     F      Troy OH US           1:47:17.3 
3     Ritsuko Jenkins       543 69  189     F      West Mansfield OH US 1:49:49.8 

Embed Code