Tour De Donut

Sat August 24, 2019 TROY, OH US 45373 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Result Set --- Select Results --- DONUT HOLE
Donut Hole(9.72 Miles on bike path)
MINI
Mini(19.70 Miles)
FULL
Full(34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(58.50 Miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem (19.70 Miles)
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem (34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem (58.50 Miles)
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent (19.70 Miles)
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent (34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent (58.50 Miles)
DONUT HOLE EASY CHAIR
Donut Hole Recumbent (9.72 Miles on bike path)
DONUT HOLE TANDEM
Donut Hole Tandem (9.72 Miles on bike path)
ElliptiGO Full
Full ElliptiGO (34.40 Miles)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini(18 miles)
FULL
Full(36 miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(62 miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent
Participant Lookup & Tracking MINI EC - NET TIME FULL EC - NET TIME DD EC - NET TIME MINI TANDEM - NET TIME FULL TANDEM - NET TIME DD TANDEM - NET TIME MINI EC - DONUTS ATE FULL EC - DONUTS ATE DD EC - DONUTS ATE MINI TANDEM - DONUTS ATE FULL TANDEM - DONUTS ATE DD TANDEM - DONUTS ATE MINI - NET TIME MINI - DONUTS ATE DONUTS ATE DOUBLE D DD - NET TIME DD - DONUTS ATE FULL - DONUTS ATE FULL - NET TIME --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini
FULL
Full
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Quarantine
Quarantine
MINI
Mini(16 Miles)
FULL
Full(32 Miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(64 Miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem (16 miles)
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem (32 Miles)
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem (64 Miles)
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent 16 Miles)
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent (32 Miles)
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent (64 Miles)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Quarantine
Quarantine
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Quarantine
Quarantine
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     319  Laura Conrad          F      Dayton            OH    US      51:09.2   50:04.8   3:08  26  160.2      1        F 19-50  
2     314  Steve Weller          M      Piqua             OH    US      1:00:09.7 52:41.2   3:18  46  148.1      1        M 19-50  
3     357  Byron Miller          M      Piqua             OH    US      57:48.5   53:14.8   3:20  58  162.9      1        M 51-99  
4     742  Tom Klingman          M      Fremont           OH    US      57:55.8   53:44.7   3:22  47  146.4      2        M 19-50  
5     741  Laura Klingman        F      Fremont           OH    US      57:37.3   56:20.3   3:31  52  166.1      1        F 51-99  
6     891  Shawn Chaney          M      Covington         OH    US      1:01:22.3 57:08.2   3:34  39  129.4      3        M 19-50  
7     170  William Byram         M      Arcanum           OH    US      1:04:41.6 1:00:30.8 3:47  68  158.1      2        M 51-99  
8     54   Connie Williams       F      Topeka            IN    US      1:03:51.6 1:00:43.6 3:48  57  164.3      2        F 51-99  
9     727  Caleb Klay            M      Dayton            OH    US      1:04:14.2 1:00:49.8 3:48  25  118.9      4        M 19-50  
10    731  David Weathers        M      Fairborn          OH    US      1:04:26.9 1:01:02.5 3:49  24  118.5      5        M 19-50  
11    1315 Charles Essex         M      Columbus          OH    US      1:01:17.0 1:01:09.5 3:49  29  118.3      6        M 19-50  
12    673  Linda Stasuk          F      Springboro        OH    US      1:06:32.2 1:02:08.5 3:53  53  152.5      3        F 51-99  
13    672  Steve Stasuk          M      Springboro        OH    US      1:06:35.8 1:02:12.7 3:53  51  130.9      3        M 51-99  
14    3    Craig Mcknight        M      Hamilton          OH    US      1:06:32.3 1:02:37.7 3:55  43  121.5      7        M 19-50  
15    95   Dick Kemp             M      Arcanum           OH    US      1:05:42.8 1:02:46.1 3:55  74  163.8      4        M 51-99  
16    160  Jeff Kemp             M      Granville         OH    US      1:05:43.8 1:02:46.9 3:55  54  133.2      5        M 51-99  
17    188  Mark Yeakle           M      Springboro        OH    US      1:08:09.4 1:02:49.9 3:56  67  150.7      6        M 51-99  
18    1110 Aaron Trask           M      Plain City        OH    US      1:04:38.3 1:03:17.9 3:57  36  115.2      8        M 19-50  
19    1321 Jake Laramore         M      Columbus          OH    US      1:07:51.4 1:03:43.7 3:59  29  113.5      9        M 19-50  
20    237  EDWARD READER         M      FT WAYNE          IN    US      1:07:52.8 1:03:57.6 4:00  77  169.1      7        M 51-99  
21    917  Tom Burns             M      Sidney            OH    US      1:13:32.2 1:04:18.7 4:01  59  136.2      8        M 51-99  
22    199  Sue Hess              F      Middletown        OH    US      1:09:47.6 1:04:27.7 4:02  68  181.2      4        F 51-99  
23    31   Gary Peters           M      Dayton            OH    US      1:08:51.4 1:04:45.2 4:03  62  139.2      9        M 51-99  
24    773  Greg Little           M      Springboro        OH    US      1:11:51.2 1:05:34.1 4:06  53  126.4      10       M 51-99  
25    668  Heath Javier          M      Troy              OH    US      1:08:57.6 1:05:34.9 4:06  28  110.3      10       M 19-50  
26    1282 Nancy Wilson          F      Dayton            OH    US      1:09:45.0 1:06:06.6 4:08  61  159.4      5        F 51-99  
27    411  John Waldman          M      Ashland           OH    US      1:09:58.6 1:06:07.9 4:08  63  137.6      11       M 51-99  
28    1111 Kevin White           M      Lawrenceburg      IN    US      1:09:53.8 1:06:13.0 4:08  22  109.3      11       M 19-50  
29    55   Troy Williams         M      Topeka            IN    US      1:10:06.5 1:06:51.3 4:11  61  133.5      12       M 51-99  
30    698  A. Jones              F      Cortland          OH    US      1:11:40.2 1:07:38.8 4:14  11  138.1      1        F 0-18   
31    976  Heide Kammer          F      Springfield       OH    US      1:14:49.4 1:07:43.0 4:14  55  143.6      6        F 51-99  
32    79   Wilma Brown           F      West Manchester   OH    US      1:11:23.2 1:07:49.1 4:14  44  126.1      2        F 19-50  
33    696  William Jones         M      Cortland          OH    US      1:11:53.6 1:07:54.0 4:15  44  113.0      12       M 19-50  
34    72   Dennis Wells          M      Morristown        TN    US      1:11:51.5 1:07:59.3 4:15  72  147.0      13       M 51-99  
35    697  Annette Jones         F      Cortland          OH    US      1:12:19.5 1:08:14.1 4:16  44  125.4      3        F 19-50  
36    234  Heather MEADOWS       F      Westerville       OH    US      1:13:34.4 1:08:49.5 4:18  45  125.5      4        F 19-50  
37    272  Holly Titus           F      Muncie            IN    US      1:12:36.7 1:09:28.6 4:21  38  118.1      5        F 19-50  
38    545  Tiffany Magill        F      Sidney            OH    US      1:19:09.3 1:09:37.9 4:21  25  115.2      6        F 19-50  
39    277  Penny Timmer          F      Dayton            OH    US      1:11:21.4 1:09:43.0 4:21  40  119.0      7        F 19-50  
40    709  C. Williams           F      Troy              OH    US      1:17:32.0 1:09:45.5 4:22  9   144.0      2        F 0-18   
41    533  Shanna Martin-Gornall F      Columbus          OH    US      1:12:26.9 1:09:45.9 4:22  28  115.0      8        F 19-50  
42    708  Kristen Williams      F      Troy              OH    US      1:17:30.7 1:09:45.9 4:22  33  115.5      9        F 19-50  
43    966  Bobbi Speicher        F      Plymouth          OH    US      1:10:47.9 1:10:05.4 4:23  48  127.2      10       F 19-50  
44    216  Levi Walker           M      Arcanum           OH    US      1:14:44.5 1:10:39.4 4:25  14  108.1      1        M 0-18   
45    691  Alex Calvert          F      Cincinnati        OH    US      1:19:31.1 1:10:52.3 4:26  25  113.2      11       F 19-50  
46    688  Terry Calvert         F      Troy              OH    US      1:19:33.9 1:10:52.9 4:26  56  138.9      7        F 51-99  
47    151  Charles Kurk          M      Goshen            IN    US      1:23:29.5 1:11:05.0 4:27  66  131.9      14       M 51-99  
48    732  Anonymous Participant M      West Manchester   OH    US      1:12:47.8 1:11:25.4 4:28  72  140.0      15       M 51-99  
49    215  Dusty Walker          M      Arcanum           OH    US      1:15:36.5 1:11:33.2 4:28  45  108.1      13       M 19-50  
50    141  Steve Christ          M      Arcanum           OH    US      1:15:52.9 1:11:39.2 4:29  65  129.5      16       M 51-99  
51    217  Megan Walker          F      Arcanum           OH    US      1:15:59.3 1:11:55.1 4:30  14  119.6      3        F 0-18   
52    1122 Micah Clark           M      Monroe            OH    US      1:19:35.6 1:12:06.8 4:30  18  100.4      2        M 0-18   
53    244  Renee Swensen         F      Germantown        OH    US      1:19:09.6 1:12:18.8 4:31  61  145.7      8        F 51-99  
54    1171 Chris Tomlinson       F      Bryan             OH    US      1:16:18.3 1:12:30.0 4:32  53  130.7      9        F 51-99  
55    52   Nicholas Mullen       M      Dayton            OH    US      1:18:54.6 1:12:51.5 4:33  30  99.3       14       M 19-50  
56    53   Jill Mullen           F      Dayton            OH    US      1:18:55.3 1:12:56.6 4:34  28  110.0      12       F 19-50  
57    1069 Elyse Broome          F      Westerville       OH    US      1:22:20.7 1:13:30.5 4:36  27  109.2      13       F 19-50  
58    1071 Evan Wyant            M      Columbus          OH    US      1:22:21.5 1:13:36.6 4:36  31  98.3       15       M 19-50  
59    955  Jeannie Grosch        F      Greenville        OH    US      1:25:26.1 1:14:01.8 4:38  57  134.8      10       F 51-99  
60    475  Kristen Briggle       F      Sylvania          OH    US      1:25:17.7 1:14:13.2 4:38  31  108.2      14       F 19-50  
61    581  Walt Stubenvoll       M      Fairfield         OH    US      1:22:37.5 1:14:15.6 4:38  67  127.5      17       M 51-99  
62    62   Lynn Hooley           M      De Graff          OH    US      1:25:11.4 1:14:22.2 4:39  65  124.8      18       M 51-99  
63    36   Donald Ringheisen     M      Dayton            OH    US      1:21:09.6 1:14:22.3 4:39  51  109.5      19       M 51-99  
64    593  Tom Hoelzle           M      Fremont           OH    US      1:22:00.3 1:14:46.0 4:40  59  117.1      20       M 51-99  
65    494  Melissa Jensen        F      West Chester      OH    US      1:22:00.5 1:14:48.4 4:41  29  107.3      15       F 19-50  
66    592  Tina Hoelzle          F      Fremont           OH    US      1:22:00.2 1:14:48.7 4:41  59  137.0      11       F 51-99  
67    175  Jack Simpson          M      Xenia             OH    US      1:23:34.3 1:15:20.8 4:43  66  124.4      21       M 51-99  
68    915  Scott Ellsworth       M      Liberty Township  OH    US      1:19:42.0 1:15:42.5 4:44  52  108.5      22       M 51-99  
69    853  Malaina Hicks         F      Hilliard          OH    US      1:19:52.3 1:16:10.0 4:46  27  105.3      16       F 19-50  
70    121  Jim Ballweg           M      Dayton            OH    US      1:23:46.0 1:16:22.1 4:46  67  124.0      23       M 51-99  
71    547  Josh Souders          M      Piqua             OH    US      1:26:26.9 1:16:30.4 4:47  28  94.6       16       M 19-50  
72    546  Brittney Souders      F      Piqua             OH    US      1:26:37.0 1:16:44.1 4:48  28  104.6      17       F 19-50  
73    1270 Carissa Widenhouse    F      Clarksville       OH    US      1:22:50.6 1:17:18.7 4:50  14  111.3      4        F 0-18   
74    1297 Elizabeth Christensen F      Dayton            OH    US      1:22:34.0 1:17:40.9 4:51  37  105.1      18       F 19-50  
75    981  E. Fett               M      Springboro        OH    US      1:26:48.5 1:17:52.7 4:52  11  106.8      3        M 0-18   
76    1014 Grant Shaner          M      Saint Marys       OH    US      1:23:23.7 1:17:55.8 4:52  35  93.3       17       M 19-50  
77    1004 Stephanie Shaner      F      Saint Marys       OH    US      1:23:27.7 1:17:58.2 4:52  32  103.1      19       F 19-50  
78    1002 Kristi Shaner         F      Celina            OH    US      1:23:24.7 1:17:58.3 4:52  27  102.9      20       F 19-50  
79    1003 Kent Shaner           M      Maria Stein       OH    US      1:23:27.4 1:18:01.2 4:53  56  109.2      24       M 51-99  
80    1120 Jennifer Clark        F      Monroe            OH    US      1:27:22.6 1:18:22.8 4:54  48  113.8      21       F 19-50  
81    1119 Jim Clark             M      Monroe            OH    US      1:27:23.7 1:18:24.7 4:54  50  103.0      18       M 19-50  
82    176  Nimfa Simpson         F      Xenia             OH    US      1:23:33.4 1:18:52.1 4:56  63  137.4      12       F 51-99  
83    1357 Jessica Allen         F      Covington         KY    US      1:24:46.6 1:19:50.3 4:59  32  100.7      22       F 19-50  
84    1317 Mike Koon             M      Dayton            OH    US      1:24:51.8 1:20:34.5 5:02  32  89.8       19       M 19-50  
85    1348 Alan Hubler           M      Brookville        OH    US      1:24:54.3 1:20:35.2 5:02  28  89.8       20       M 19-50  
86    1318 Brook Jackson         F      Dayton            OH    US      1:24:53.2 1:20:35.6 5:02  27  99.6       23       F 19-50  
87    1414 Cooper Alexander      M      Dayton            OH    US      1:24:50.3 1:21:00.8 5:04  15  92.5       4        M 0-18   
88    1088 Emily Moler           F      Brookville        OH    US      1:31:20.4 1:21:05.4 5:04  28  98.9       24       F 19-50  
89    339  Ed Reboulet           M      Lawrence          KS    US      1:26:28.5 1:21:19.3 5:05  55  103.8      25       M 51-99  
90    526  Lori Sycks            F      Pickerington      OH    US      1:26:00.6 1:21:38.5 5:06  45  105.8      25       F 19-50  
91    387  Jay Sycks             M      Dublin            OH    US      1:26:03.6 1:21:41.4 5:06  52  100.6      26       M 51-99  
92    29   Kristine Hollon       F      Wilmington        OH    US      1:28:58.1 1:21:49.6 5:07  37  99.8       26       F 19-50  
93    1422 T. Smith              F      Wilmington        OH    US      1:29:12.4 1:22:03.4 5:08  9   122.4      5        F 0-18   
94    730  Karen Heslop          F      Wilmington        OH    US      1:29:12.1 1:22:03.8 5:08  30  97.8       27       F 19-50  
95    249  Greta Smith           F      Wilmington        OH    US      1:29:13.3 1:22:05.3 5:08  30  97.8       28       F 19-50  
96    1005 Ryan Goddard          M      Salineville       OH    US      1:26:42.1 1:22:06.3 5:08  26  88.1       21       M 19-50  
97    48   Catherine Harlamert   F      DaytonDayton      OH    US      1:25:51.8 1:22:10.9 5:08  37  99.3       29       F 19-50  
98    1168 Kyle Hanner           M      Saint Louis       MO    US      1:22:34.9 1:22:14.0 5:08  26  88.0       22       M 19-50  
99    1332 Skyler Wilson         M      Pleasant Hill     OH    US      1:24:57.0 1:22:15.0 5:08  17  88.7       5        M 0-18   
100   1274 N. Janzow             M      Richmond          IN    US      1:27:03.0 1:22:24.7 5:09  11  101.0      6        M 0-18   
101   1275 Cole Janzow           M      Richmond          IN    US      1:27:03.5 1:22:25.0 5:09  13  94.8       7        M 0-18   
102   1    Amy Burkitt           F      Piketon           OH    US      1:28:33.7 1:22:27.7 5:09  40  100.6      30       F 19-50  
103   377  Pam Coleman           F      Eaton             OH    US      1:27:02.0 1:22:33.1 5:10  58  122.5      13       F 51-99  
104   419  Holly Steele          F      Eaton             OH    US      1:27:02.2 1:22:34.5 5:10  41  101.2      31       F 19-50  
105   1263 Misty Clark           F      Franklin          OH    US      1:31:00.0 1:22:41.5 5:10  28  97.0       32       F 19-50  
106   101  Cecilia Chiderski     F      Dayton            OH    US      1:30:00.5 1:22:42.2 5:10  38  99.2       33       F 19-50  
107   1010 Ron Pasquinelli       M      Dayton            OH    US      1:30:00.6 1:22:43.2 5:10  63  110.0      27       M 51-99  
108   1152 Jason Elson           M      Westerville       OH    US      1:24:24.4 1:23:01.8 5:11  29  87.1       23       M 19-50  
109   486  Tracy Jarvis          F      Oxford            OH    US      1:35:16.8 1:23:05.5 5:12  45  103.9      34       F 19-50  
110   492  Jody Henderson        F      Dayton            OH    US      1:35:17.2 1:23:05.5 5:12  42  101.3      35       F 19-50  
111   485  Rebecca Shumaker      F      Greenville        OH    US      1:35:17.3 1:23:09.7 5:12  66  136.2      14       F 51-99  
112   1087 Maria Moler           F      Brookville        OH    US      1:33:25.7 1:23:09.9 5:12  39  99.2       36       F 19-50  
113   674  Jay Hartman           M      Greenville        OH    US      1:34:25.2 1:23:18.3 5:12  41  89.9       24       M 19-50  
114   676  C. Hartman            M      Greenville        OH    US      1:34:24.4 1:23:19.0 5:12  11  99.9       8        M 0-18   
115   749  Wes Halderman         M      Beavercreek       OH    US      1:27:15.5 1:23:48.6 5:14  32  86.3       25       M 19-50  
116   364  Riley Asher           M      Dayton            OH    US      1:35:04.9 1:24:05.4 5:15  13  92.9       9        M 0-18   
117   645  David Gibson          M      Greenville        MI    US      1:30:13.5 1:24:10.0 5:16  48  94.3       26       M 19-50  
118   1280 Austin Palmer         M      Clayton           OH    US      1:27:48.9 1:24:11.4 5:16  19  85.9       27       M 19-50  
119   646  Michelle Gibson       F      Greenville        MI    US      1:30:13.4 1:24:12.1 5:16  46  103.6      37       F 19-50  
120   1279 Madelynn Palmer       F      Clayton           OH    US      1:27:49.1 1:24:12.6 5:16  15  100.0      6        F 0-18   
121   800  Monty Liles           M      Beavercreek       OH    US      1:28:45.5 1:24:13.7 5:16  59  104.0      28       M 51-99  
122   1044 Jordan Riha           F      Rocky River       OH    US      1:32:39.2 1:24:59.0 5:19  19  94.4       38       F 19-50  
123   1035 Evan Miller           M      Westerville       OH    US      1:32:39.7 1:25:01.6 5:19  19  85.1       28       M 19-50  
124   1381 Dolores Bittner       F      Genoa             OH    US      1:31:15.0 1:25:37.1 5:21  56  115.0      15       F 51-99  
125   17   Faye Mohr             F      Van Wert          OH    US      1:28:38.8 1:25:42.8 5:21  50  106.5      39       F 19-50  
126   740  Angie Dahse           F      Thurman           OH    US      1:32:58.4 1:26:32.6 5:25  47  101.9      40       F 19-50  
127   1221 Regina Rhodes         F      Gallipolis        OH    US      1:32:59.6 1:26:39.3 5:25  54  110.7      16       F 51-99  
128   9    Lizz Mahar            F      Huber Heights     OH    US      1:33:54.5 1:27:53.4 5:30  28  91.3       41       F 19-50  
129   1375 Justina Laporte       F      Muncie            IN    US      1:30:23.1 1:27:54.6 5:30  52  106.5      17       F 51-99  
130   1450 Anonymous Participant F      Louisville        OH    US      1:32:36.4 1:28:01.2 5:30  27  91.2       42       F 19-50  
131   439  Jeffrey Adams         M      Fort Wayne        IN    US      1:38:51.3 1:28:12.9 5:31  27  82.0       29       M 19-50  
132   420  Rod Herring           M      Fairborn          OH    US      1:38:48.9 1:28:51.8 5:33  59  98.5       29       M 51-99  
133   712  Dawn Short            F      Arcanum           OH    US      1:38:04.3 1:28:53.9 5:33  59  115.3      18       F 51-99  
134   713  Debbie Froschauer     F      Arcanum           OH    US      1:38:04.3 1:28:54.8 5:33  65  125.5      19       F 51-99  
135   25   Clifford Bowling      M      Troy              OH    US      1:32:06.0 1:28:58.3 5:34  58  97.5       30       M 51-99  
136   1051 Bryan Mackin          M      Cleveland         OH    US      1:35:31.1 1:29:04.2 5:34  45  86.9       30       M 19-50  
137   434  Kymm Herring          F      Fairborn          OH    US      1:39:12.4 1:29:04.6 5:34  49  101.3      43       F 19-50  
138   1052 Karen Lingas          F      Cleveland Heights OH    US      1:35:31.3 1:29:04.9 5:34  38  92.1       44       F 19-50  
139   395  Doug Norton           M      Union             OH    US      1:34:38.4 1:29:15.3 5:35  54  93.7       31       M 51-99  
140   410  John Hangen           M      Arcanum           OH    US      1:37:18.2 1:29:19.7 5:35  59  98.0       32       M 51-99  
141   380  Alex Baum             M      Gahanna           OH    US      1:31:10.9 1:29:21.1 5:35  13  87.5       10       M 0-18   
142   542  Gweneviere Mann       F      New York          NY    US      1:33:52.9 1:29:23.7 5:35  46  97.6       45       F 19-50  
143   809  Amanda Shumaker       F      Columbus          OH    US      1:31:16.1 1:29:25.3 5:35  32  89.9       46       F 19-50  
144   381  Becky Baum            F      Gahana            OH    US      1:31:23.2 1:29:30.4 5:36  46  97.4       47       F 19-50  
145   30   John Greer            M      Troy              OH    US      1:32:05.4 1:29:36.8 5:36  69  107.9      33       M 51-99  
146   971  Jon Goodgion          M      Dayton            OH    US      1:33:26.7 1:29:38.3 5:36  24  80.7       31       M 19-50  
147   972  Amy Goodgion          F      Dayton            OH    US      1:33:29.1 1:29:40.8 5:36  24  89.5       48       F 19-50  
148   409  Jayme Hangen          F      Arcanum           OH    US      1:39:23.8 1:31:27.1 5:43  27  87.7       49       F 19-50  
149   632  Mary Watson           F      Point Pleasant    WV    US      1:38:07.1 1:31:41.8 5:44  53  103.3      20       F 51-99  
150   633  Marissa Brooker       F      Pomeroy           OH    US      1:38:05.7 1:31:42.8 5:44  15  91.9       7        F 0-18   
151   457  Joshua Kaczmarek      M      Brookville        OH    US      1:36:05.6 1:31:52.9 5:45  40  81.0       32       M 19-50  
152   453  Julie Monnin          F      Greenville        OH    US      1:37:07.1 1:31:53.2 5:45  45  94.0       50       F 19-50  
153   452  Elaine Morrison       F      Arcanum           OH    US      1:37:07.9 1:31:53.3 5:45  58  110.0      21       F 51-99  
154   1252 Elizabeth Stracener   F      Richmond          IN    US      1:41:39.8 1:32:13.9 5:46  53  102.7      22       F 51-99  
155   544  Larry Funk            M      Richmond          IN    US      1:41:42.4 1:32:15.9 5:46  72  108.4      34       M 51-99  
156   102  Amy Waltz             F      Richmond          IN    US      1:41:47.9 1:32:22.4 5:46  52  101.3      23       F 51-99  
157   243  Mariah Waltz          F      Richmond          IN    US      1:41:48.4 1:32:25.4 5:47  22  86.8       51       F 19-50  
158   1271 Luana Belotti         F      Clarksville       OH    US      1:38:07.2 1:32:33.8 5:47  21  86.7       52       F 19-50  
159   1454 Mitchel Wogomon       M      Arcanum           OH    US      1:38:41.3 1:33:29.2 5:51  15  80.1       11       M 0-18   
160   194  Terra Engelman        F      Bellbrook         OH    US      1:41:27.8 1:33:36.3 5:51  34  86.3       53       F 19-50  
161   193  Jonathan Engelman     M      Bellbrook         OH    US      1:41:27.8 1:33:37.5 5:51  34  77.5       33       M 19-50  
162   307  Ricky Fennell         M      Bradford          OH    US      1:40:01.7 1:34:05.8 5:53  58  92.2       35       M 51-99  
163   1356 Bo Sewell             M      Avon              OH    US      1:40:02.3 1:34:14.8 5:53  38  78.0       34       M 19-50  
164   305  Chris Tumbusch        M      Bradford          OH    US      1:40:01.6 1:34:14.9 5:53  52  87.2       36       M 51-99  
165   300  Darwyn Sewell         M      Dayton            OH    US      1:40:02.3 1:34:15.0 5:53  60  93.8       37       M 51-99  
166   1235 Tom Berning           M      Anna              OH    US      1:37:21.4 1:34:31.5 5:54  58  91.8       38       M 51-99  
167   265  Victoria Rusnak       F      Indianapolis      IN    US      1:45:18.5 1:34:35.3 5:55  27  84.8       54       F 19-50  
168   1135 Chuck Green           M      Greens Fork       IN    US      1:45:02.5 1:34:48.2 5:56  49  84.4       35       M 19-50  
169   954  C. Cutting            F      Dayton            OH    US      1:44:19.6 1:34:51.8 5:56  10  101.9      8        F 0-18   
170   1244 R. Lawson             F      Dayton            OH    US      1:44:20.7 1:34:53.3 5:56  10  101.9      9        F 0-18   
171   1372 Shirley Siefring      F      Saint Henry       OH    US      1:37:52.1 1:34:57.7 5:56  51  97.3       24       F 51-99  
172   1373 Dan Siefring          M      Saint Henry       OH    US      1:37:53.2 1:35:01.1 5:56  54  88.0       39       M 51-99  
173   1236 Peg Berning           F      Anna              OH    US      1:37:54.7 1:35:05.3 5:57  57  104.9      25       F 51-99  
174   1267 Bryce Barhorst        M      Minster           OH    US      1:41:37.0 1:35:29.7 5:58  13  81.8       12       M 0-18   
175   1266 Brian Barhorst        M      Minster           OH    US      1:41:39.2 1:35:30.1 5:58  44  80.3       36       M 19-50  
176   775  Thomas Garverick      M      Galion            OH    US      1:46:16.2 1:35:53.3 6:00  42  78.7       37       M 19-50  
177   774  Julia Garverick       F      Galion            OH    US      1:46:15.7 1:35:54.3 6:00  29  83.7       55       F 19-50  
178   638  Megan Shaffer         F      Tipp City         OH    US      1:42:52.1 1:36:05.8 6:00  16  85.9       10       F 0-18   
179   636  Randall Shaffer       M      Tipp City         OH    US      1:42:53.9 1:36:07.8 6:00  48  82.5       38       M 19-50  
180   637  Ellen Shaffer         F      Tipp City         OH    US      1:42:58.1 1:36:13.9 6:01  47  91.6       56       F 19-50  
181   934  Aubree Myers          F      Arcanum           OH    US      1:44:50.0 1:36:26.4 6:02  22  83.2       57       F 19-50  
182   939  G. Mitchell           M      Richmond          IN    US      1:42:16.8 1:36:26.5 6:02  7   105.7      13       M 0-18   
183   290  Christie Rader        F      Arcanum           OH    US      1:44:49.8 1:36:27.0 6:02  29  83.2       58       F 19-50  
184   795  Lisa May              F      Columbus          OH    US      1:46:13.5 1:36:30.2 6:02  38  85.0       59       F 19-50  
185   794  Scott Kaiser          M      Columbus          OH    US      1:46:14.2 1:36:30.5 6:02  40  77.1       39       M 19-50  
186   938  Clifford Clark        M      Richmond          IN    US      1:42:20.0 1:36:32.5 6:02  63  94.3       40       M 51-99  
187   230  Pam Moeller           F      Blue Ash          OH    US      1:45:00.2 1:37:00.8 6:04  53  97.7       26       F 51-99  
188   1115 Cathy Combs           F      Eaton             OH    US      1:45:16.5 1:37:08.2 6:04  58  104.1      27       F 51-99  
189   1067 Beverly Schmidt       F      Eaton             OH    US      1:45:18.8 1:37:10.7 6:04  61  108.4      28       F 51-99  
190   484  Donald Koogler        M      Greenville        OH    US      1:48:24.4 1:37:21.7 6:05  52  84.4       41       M 51-99  
191   1413 K. Klingensmith       F      Milford           MI    US      1:42:01.3 1:37:34.9 6:06  12  92.9       11       F 0-18   
192   1412 Tiffany Klingensmith  F      Milford           MI    US      1:42:10.6 1:37:41.3 6:06  49  92.4       60       F 19-50  
193   201  Phyllis Ross          F      Waynesville       OH    US      1:44:12.3 1:38:29.3 6:09  63  110.1      29       F 51-99  
194   140  Mark Bingman          M      Waynesville       OH    US      1:44:15.1 1:38:34.8 6:10  65  94.2       42       M 51-99  
195   156  Frank Alexander       M      West Chester      OH    US      1:44:51.4 1:38:36.2 6:10  33  73.5       40       M 19-50  
196   139  Linda Bingman         F      Waynesville       OH    US      1:44:14.0 1:38:37.3 6:10  60  105.4      30       F 51-99  
197   1306 Carol Riffle          F      Dayton            OH    US      1:49:56.2 1:38:41.4 6:10  58  102.5      31       F 51-99  
198   609  TOM TENCATE           M      Cedar Springs     MI    US      1:46:24.3 1:38:51.6 6:11  35  73.5       41       M 19-50  
199   608  JANET TENCATE         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:46:24.2 1:39:02.3 6:11  65  112.7      32       F 51-99  
200   961  Jo Pennington         F      Union             KY    US      1:47:01.1 1:39:24.8 6:13  49  90.8       61       F 19-50  
201   960  Scott Pennington      M      Union             KY    US      1:47:00.4 1:39:25.5 6:13  48  79.8       42       M 19-50  
202   995  Walt Hand             M      Cincinnati        OH    US      1:47:04.1 1:39:26.8 6:13  55  84.9       43       M 51-99  
203   890  Rebecca Irwin         F      Mason             OH    US      1:47:04.2 1:39:26.9 6:13  38  82.5       62       F 19-50  
204   889  Kevin Irwin           M      Mason             OH    US      1:47:04.2 1:39:27.0 6:13  43  76.5       43       M 19-50  
205   996  Karen Hand            F      Cincinnati        OH    US      1:47:04.2 1:39:27.0 6:13  51  92.9       33       F 51-99  
206   1061 Brenda Chrisman       F      Arcanum           OH    US      1:44:57.0 1:39:34.9 6:13  48  89.5       63       F 19-50  
207   1359 Sara Wedig            F      Powell            OH    US      1:45:39.8 1:39:35.1 6:13  34  81.1       64       F 19-50  
208   1060 Jay Chrisman          M      Arcanum           OH    US      1:45:00.9 1:39:39.9 6:14  50  81.0       44       M 19-50  
209   702  Sarah Kouns           F      Lynn              IN    US      1:50:20.8 1:39:56.9 6:15  29  80.3       65       F 19-50  
210   701  Kevin Kouns           M      Lynn              IN    US      1:50:19.0 1:40:02.3 6:15  28  72.3       45       M 19-50  
211   153  Lori Riley            F      Xenia             OH    US      1:44:59.2 1:40:19.1 6:16  54  95.7       34       F 51-99  
212   197  Laurie Krakowiak      F      Xenia             OH    US      1:45:01.3 1:40:20.3 6:16  57  99.4       35       F 51-99  
213   152  Rosanne Anders        F      Xenia             OH    US      1:44:59.1 1:40:20.7 6:16  51  92.1       36       F 51-99  
214   858  Myrna Hayward         F      Greenville        OH    US      1:50:08.1 1:40:55.8 6:18  73  125.4      37       F 51-99  
215   403  Jane Raggets          F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:52:30.4 1:41:20.3 6:20  63  107.0      38       F 51-99  
216   1462 J. Asher              F      Centerville       OH    US      1:52:28.3 1:41:29.7 6:21  10  95.2       12       F 0-18   
217   1063 Ethan Weaver          M      Arcanum           OH    US      1:46:54.2 1:41:34.1 6:21  23  71.2       46       M 19-50  
218   1062 Tailor Weaver         F      Arcanum           OH    US      1:46:54.9 1:41:34.1 6:21  22  79.0       66       F 19-50  
219   1298 Michael Goettemoeller M      Saint Henry       OH    US      1:48:00.4 1:41:47.1 6:22  25  71.1       47       M 19-50  
220   1260 Brian Reichert        M      Maria Stein       OH    US      1:48:01.4 1:41:49.5 6:22  23  71.0       48       M 19-50  
221   1245 R. Lawson             M      Dayton            OH    US      1:51:22.1 1:41:53.2 6:22  8   94.0       14       M 0-18   
222   1243 Theresa Lawson        F      Dayton            OH    US      1:51:22.9 1:41:54.1 6:22  40  81.4       67       F 19-50  
223   1259 Casey Heitkamp        F      Maria Stein       OH    US      1:48:03.1 1:41:57.0 6:22  23  78.7       68       F 19-50  
224   1299 Megan Wilker          F      Saint Henry       OH    US      1:48:03.6 1:42:04.3 6:23  25  78.6       69       F 19-50  
225   982  O. Fett               M      Springboro        OH    US      1:52:47.7 1:43:45.5 6:29  9   87.4       15       M 0-18   
226   1053 David Smith           M      Loveland          OH    US      1:54:03.7 1:43:58.7 6:30  45  74.4       49       M 19-50  
227   93   Dave Keihl            M      Bradford          OH    US      1:52:24.5 1:44:04.4 6:30  46  75.0       50       M 19-50  
228   94   Shelly Keihl          F      Bradford          OH    US      1:52:24.7 1:44:04.5 6:30  48  85.7       70       F 19-50  
229   15   Penne Huckleberry     F      Grove City        OH    US      1:50:14.1 1:44:06.1 6:30  53  91.0       39       F 51-99  
230   908  Patty Sutter          F      Celina            OH    US      1:53:31.4 1:44:22.9 6:31  48  85.4       71       F 19-50  
231   907  Ken Sutter            M      Celina            OH    US      1:53:36.3 1:44:25.9 6:32  49  76.6       51       M 19-50  
232   1401 G. Kuhn               M      Celina            OH    US      1:53:36.9 1:44:26.3 6:32  8   91.7       16       M 0-18   
233   483  Judy Koogler          F      Greenville        OH    US      1:55:42.5 1:44:35.1 6:32  53  90.6       40       F 51-99  
234   284  Connie McCarroll      F      West Milton       OH    US      1:55:27.3 1:44:49.1 6:33  70  115.0      41       F 51-99  
235   287  Kim Smith             F      Beavercreek       OH    US      1:55:27.6 1:44:52.2 6:33  44  81.6       72       F 19-50  
236   459  Rick Worley           M      Beavercreek       OH    US      1:49:46.5 1:45:21.2 6:35  57  81.6       44       M 51-99  
237   460  Cindy Worley          F      Beavercreek       OH    US      1:49:50.4 1:45:26.9 6:35  56  93.4       42       F 51-99  
238   979  Jenny Fett            F      Springboro        OH    US      1:55:20.9 1:46:13.2 6:38  41  78.6       73       F 19-50  
239   980  Greg Fett             M      Springboro        OH    US      1:55:23.6 1:46:16.5 6:39  41  70.5       52       M 19-50  
240   67   Nicholas Burns        M      Troy              OH    US      1:51:02.3 1:46:20.0 6:39  37  68.8       53       M 19-50  
241   481  Michael Monroe        M      Cleveland         OH    US      1:51:57.6 1:46:43.4 6:40  51  76.3       45       M 51-99  
242   952  Michele Cutting       F      Dayton            OH    US      1:56:14.7 1:46:47.6 6:40  39  77.2       74       F 19-50  
243   953  A. Cutting            F      Dayton            OH    US      1:56:16.9 1:46:47.9 6:40  8   98.1       13       F 0-18   
244   951  Ben Cutting           M      Dayton            OH    US      1:56:14.7 1:46:50.7 6:41  39  69.2       54       M 19-50  
245   66   Ricky Owens           M      Tipp City         OH    US      1:55:15.1 1:46:51.5 6:41  58  81.2       46       M 51-99  
246   482  C. Monroe             F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:51:56.9 1:47:02.8 6:41  10  90.3       14       F 0-18   
247   172  Jackie Schmidt        F      Fairborn          OH    US      1:56:05.9 1:47:03.5 6:41  28  74.9       75       F 19-50  
248   171  Andrea Schmidt        F      Fairborn          OH    US      1:56:06.4 1:47:04.9 6:42  26  74.9       76       F 19-50  
249   512  K. Hinkle             F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:52:11.5 1:47:15.5 6:42  8   97.7       15       F 0-18   
250   511  William Hinkle        M      Cleveland         OH    US      1:52:12.7 1:47:16.8 6:42  50  75.3       55       M 19-50  
251   480  Bronwyn Monroe        F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:52:14.0 1:47:17.1 6:42  49  84.1       77       F 19-50  
252   510  Blair Hinkle          F      Cleveland         OH    US      1:52:12.5 1:47:17.2 6:42  51  86.2       43       F 51-99  
253   763  Evan Anderson         M      Troy              OH    US      1:55:44.6 1:47:29.9 6:43  39  68.8       56       M 19-50  
254   149  Jack Van Kuiken       M      Marietta          OH    US      1:55:19.2 1:47:32.5 6:43  63  84.6       47       M 51-99  
255   762  Stephanie Anderson    F      Troy              OH    US      1:55:46.0 1:47:32.5 6:43  39  76.7       78       F 19-50  
256   150  Elaine Van Kuiken     F      Marietta          OH    US      1:54:59.7 1:47:38.7 6:44  63  100.7      44       F 51-99  
257   154  Elizabeth Yingling    F      West Chester      OH    US      1:54:02.1 1:47:48.7 6:44  56  91.3       45       F 51-99  
258   155  Melissa Alexander     F      West Chester      OH    US      1:53:57.6 1:47:48.9 6:44  32  74.6       79       F 19-50  
259   313  David Burns           M      Dayton            OH    US      1:53:09.3 1:48:25.6 6:47  69  89.2       48       M 51-99  
260   68   D. Burns              M      Troy              OH    US      1:53:08.8 1:48:26.5 6:47  8   88.3       17       M 0-18   
261   280  M. Timmer             F      Dayton            OH    US      1:52:29.6 1:48:40.1 6:48  9   92.4       16       F 0-18   
262   1402 Melanie Hjort         F      Englewood         OH    US      1:53:24.0 1:49:28.1 6:51  45  78.9       80       F 19-50  
263   607  Judy Hardman          F      Dayton            OH    US      1:53:24.3 1:49:29.2 6:51  65  101.9      46       F 51-99  
264   179  C. Drummond           M      Dayton            OH    US      2:00:39.0 1:50:58.8 6:56  11  75.0       18       M 0-18   
265   35   Juli Ringheisen       F      Dayton            OH    US      1:57:50.3 1:51:01.8 6:56  56  88.7       47       F 51-99  
266   178  Chelsea Drummond      F      Dayton            OH    US      2:00:48.7 1:51:07.4 6:57  33  72.5       81       F 19-50  
267   186  Donna Vinolus         F      Beavercreek       OH    US      1:57:51.9 1:51:07.5 6:57  50  82.2       82       F 19-50  
268   1139 Nancy Scheidler       F      Stow              OH    US      1:58:11.6 1:51:17.5 6:57  57  89.7       48       F 51-99  
269   187  Alexander Vinolus     M      Beavercreek       OH    US      1:58:09.9 1:51:20.8 6:58  20  65.0       57       M 19-50  
270   1273 J. Janzow             M      Richmond          IN    US      1:57:54.6 1:51:55.0 7:00  7   91.1       19       M 0-18   
271   1276 Kristin Janzow        F      Richmond          IN    US      1:57:56.6 1:51:56.8 7:00  41  74.6       83       F 19-50  
272   1277 Greg Janzow           M      Richmond          IN    US      1:57:59.7 1:52:00.9 7:00  45  69.1       58       M 19-50  
273   276  Don Timmer            M      Dayton            OH    US      1:55:52.7 1:52:03.3 7:00  38  65.6       59       M 19-50  
274   428  Carolyn Hodge         F      Brookville        OH    US      1:55:44.0 1:52:16.1 7:01  66  100.9      49       F 51-99  
275   324  MARK GISONDI          M      Dayton            OH    US      1:56:41.7 1:52:31.1 7:02  66  83.3       49       M 51-99  
276   864  Anhkhoi Do            M      Springboro        OH    US      1:57:02.9 1:52:31.3 7:02  13  69.5       20       M 0-18   
277   863  Aivy Do               F      Springboro        OH    US      1:57:00.9 1:52:31.5 7:02  14  76.5       17       F 0-18   
278   320  Anonymous Participant M      Casstown          OH    US      1:56:41.9 1:52:32.2 7:02  60  78.6       50       M 51-99  
279   73   Arline Mamienske      F      Morristown        TN    US      1:59:43.4 1:55:07.2 7:12  67  99.9       50       F 51-99  
280   704  Randall Fletcher      M      Dayton            OH    US      2:06:07.9 1:55:12.3 7:12  46  67.7       60       M 19-50  
281   1463 Raymond Carpenter     M      Dayton            OH    US      2:06:11.0 1:55:15.1 7:12  50  70.1       61       M 19-50  
282   695  April Carpenter       F      Dayton            OH    US      2:06:12.3 1:55:15.4 7:12  49  78.3       84       F 19-50  
283   375  Tony Powell           M      Lebanon           OH    US      1:59:12.7 1:55:20.5 7:13  14  66.2       21       M 0-18   
284   18   Jennifer Powell       F      Lebanon           OH    US      1:59:14.6 1:55:24.8 7:13  43  73.5       85       F 19-50  
285   586  REBA VANPELT          F      Piqua             OH    US      2:07:43.7 1:57:50.7 7:22  55  82.5       51       F 51-99  
286   585  ALAN VANPELT          M      Piqua             OH    US      2:07:47.1 1:57:52.3 7:22  55  71.6       51       M 51-99  
287   268  Dan Stockman          M      Fort Wayne        IN    US      2:03:26.7 1:58:51.9 7:26  46  65.6       62       M 19-50  
288   270  K. Stockman           M      Fort Wayne        IN    US      2:03:39.9 1:59:07.4 7:27  10  72.7       22       M 0-18   
289   269  F. Stockman           F      Fort Wayne        IN    US      2:03:50.3 1:59:23.7 7:28  11  78.2       18       F 0-18   
290   677  E. Hartman            M      Greenville        OH    US      2:10:37.8 1:59:26.1 7:28  10  72.5       23       M 0-18   
291   1326 Kody Phelps           M      Franklin          OH    US      2:06:03.8 2:00:29.0 7:32  23  60.0       63       M 19-50  
292   1325 Mallory Lynn          F      Franklin          OH    US      2:06:02.8 2:00:29.6 7:32  23  66.6       86       F 19-50  
293   534  Mike Stump            M      Arcanum           OH    US      2:10:18.9 2:01:19.5 7:35  65  76.5       52       M 51-99  
294   1213 Patrick Diehl         M      Miamisburg        OH    US      2:10:56.8 2:01:20.6 7:35  14  62.9       24       M 0-18   
295   1212 Ed Diehl              M      Miamisburg        OH    US      2:11:11.7 2:01:33.3 7:36  60  72.7       53       M 51-99  
296   1214 G. Diehl              F      Miamisburg        OH    US      2:11:11.1 2:01:33.8 7:36  12  74.5       19       F 0-18   
297   295  Dana Bicknell         M      Lebanon           OH    US      2:10:41.4 2:04:53.5 7:48  40  59.6       64       M 19-50  
298   123  Andrea Jensen         F      Germantown        OH    US      2:12:52.5 2:04:55.6 7:48  58  80.9       52       F 51-99  
299   1219 Mike Jensen           M      Gordon            OH    US      2:12:51.7 2:04:59.3 7:49  59  70.1       54       M 51-99  
300   122  Chuck Jensen          M      Germantown        OH    US      2:13:05.1 2:05:01.0 7:49  62  72.1       55       M 51-99  
301   862  AnhDo Do              M      Springboro        OH    US      2:09:33.8 2:05:02.4 7:49  44  61.4       65       M 19-50  
302   493  Nicholas Jensen       M      West Chester      OH    US      2:13:04.3 2:05:03.0 7:49  30  57.9       66       M 19-50  
303   1220 Debra Jensen          F      Gordon            OH    US      2:13:01.8 2:05:05.7 7:49  55  77.7       53       F 51-99  
304   1268 Nick Selhorst         M      Kings Mills       OH    US      2:11:22.4 2:05:23.8 7:50  29  57.7       67       M 19-50  
305   924  Ben Penry             M      Springfield       OH    US      2:13:55.1 2:05:32.9 7:51  34  57.8       68       M 19-50  
306   923  Bettie Penry          F      Springfield       OH    US      2:13:53.7 2:05:33.2 7:51  71  97.6       54       F 51-99  
307   1455 Heather Wogomon       F      Arcanum           OH    US      2:12:48.9 2:07:37.3 7:59  39  64.6       87       F 19-50  
308   933  A. Braig              F      Belle Center      OH    US      2:14:36.6 2:08:53.4 8:03  10  75.0       20       F 0-18   
309   549  Karen Radkowski       F      Holland           NY    US      2:15:11.4 2:09:14.2 8:05  49  69.8       88       F 19-50  
310   551  Chris Smeragliuolo    M      North Tonawanda   NY    US      2:15:11.1 2:09:14.7 8:05  52  63.6       56       M 51-99  
311   932  Ryan Braig            M      Belle Center      OH    US      2:15:03.7 2:09:23.7 8:05  13  60.4       25       M 0-18   
312   931  Kevin Braig           M      Belle Center      OH    US      2:15:08.7 2:09:25.6 8:05  48  61.3       69       M 19-50  
313   675  Emily Hartman         F      Greenville        OH    US      2:21:48.2 2:10:36.2 8:10  38  62.8       89       F 19-50  
314   1482 Bret Feirstine        M      Columbus          OH    US      2:26:20.2 2:11:32.6 8:13  27  55.0       70       M 19-50  
315   1484 Dana Roskey           F      Pleasant Hill     OH    US      2:26:38.4 2:11:48.9 8:14  26  60.9       90       F 19-50  
316   1485 Zane Fessler          M      Pleasant Hill     OH    US      2:26:47.5 2:11:57.1 8:15  28  54.8       71       M 19-50  
317   1483 Maddie Hagermann      F      Columbus          OH    US      2:27:50.1 2:13:00.0 8:19  22  60.3       91       F 19-50  
318   1453 K. Hackney            F      Greenville        OH    US      2:21:56.9 2:13:28.2 8:21  9   75.2       21       F 0-18   
319   1452 Jody Burns            F      Arcanum           OH    US      2:21:56.3 2:13:29.5 8:21  50  68.4       92       F 19-50  
320   1305 L. FOLGER             M      Monroe            OH    US      2:18:16.9 2:14:32.8 8:25  12  59.8       26       M 0-18   
321   756  Galen Wetzel          M      Arcanum           OH    US      2:23:34.8 2:15:44.1 8:29  57  63.3       57       M 51-99  
322   757  Vance Wetzel          M      Arcanum           OH    US      2:23:33.9 2:15:44.1 8:29  14  56.3       27       M 0-18   
323   1211 A. Noritz             F      Columbus          OH    US      2:17:22.0 2:17:22.0 8:35  11  68.0       22       F 0-18   
324   555  Andrea Bonny          F      Columbus          OH    US      2:17:28.1 2:17:28.1 8:36  50  66.4       93       F 19-50  
325   1210 Garey Noritz          M      Columbus          OH    US      2:17:51.7 2:17:51.7 8:37  42  54.8       72       M 19-50  
326   928  Cassie Espich         F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      2:29:59.7 2:20:15.3 8:46  30  57.2       94       F 19-50  
327   309  Brad Stumpp           M      Rittman           OH    US      2:29:56.8 2:20:19.6 8:46  29  51.6       73       M 19-50  
328   308  Jasmine Stumpp        F      Rittman           OH    US      2:29:57.6 2:20:21.9 8:46  29  57.2       95       F 19-50  
329   927  Josh Espich           M      Ypsilanti         MI    US      2:30:03.8 2:20:24.8 8:47  30  51.5       74       M 19-50  
330   1202 Arthur Temple         M      Indianapolis      IN    US      2:30:40.7 2:24:30.7 9:02  70  67.6       58       M 51-99  
331   1304 LISA PERRY            F      Monroe            OH    US      2:36:28.7 2:32:35.3 9:32  43  55.6       96       F 19-50  
332   887  ANGELA LOPEZ          F      Kokomo            IN    US      2:48:17.1 2:36:22.0 9:46  14  55.0       23       F 0-18   
333   886  S. Wyman              F      Kokomo            IN    US      2:48:18.3 2:36:24.3 9:47  11  59.7       24       F 0-18   
334   523  Elizabeth Hemmeger    F      Kokomo            IN    US      2:48:20.2 2:36:27.7 9:47  55  62.1       55       F 51-99  
335   1468 Unknown Partic. 1468  M                                      2:49:27.6 2:45:49.9 10:22                28       M 0-18   
336   885  Shelly Wyman          F      Kokomo            IN    US      2:48:21.8 2:48:21.8 10:31 48  53.0       97       F 19-50  
337   1467 Unknown Partic. 1467  M                                      3:02:55.0 2:53:53.3 10:52                29       M 0-18   

Embed Code