Tour De Donut

Sat August 24, 2019 TROY, OH US 45373 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Result Set --- Select Results --- DONUT HOLE
Donut Hole(9.72 Miles on bike path)
MINI
Mini(19.70 Miles)
FULL
Full(34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(58.50 Miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem (19.70 Miles)
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem (34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem (58.50 Miles)
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent (19.70 Miles)
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent (34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent (58.50 Miles)
DONUT HOLE EASY CHAIR
Donut Hole Recumbent (9.72 Miles on bike path)
DONUT HOLE TANDEM
Donut Hole Tandem (9.72 Miles on bike path)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini(18 miles)
FULL
Full(36 miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(62 miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent
Participant Lookup & Tracking MINI EC - NET TIME FULL EC - NET TIME DD EC - NET TIME MINI TANDEM - NET TIME FULL TANDEM - NET TIME DD TANDEM - NET TIME MINI EC - DONUTS ATE FULL EC - DONUTS ATE DD EC - DONUTS ATE MINI TANDEM - DONUTS ATE FULL TANDEM - DONUTS ATE DD TANDEM - DONUTS ATE MINI - NET TIME MINI - DONUTS ATE DONUTS ATE DOUBLE D DD - NET TIME DD - DONUTS ATE FULL - DONUTS ATE FULL - NET TIME --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini
FULL
Full
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Quarantine
Quarantine
MINI
Mini(16 Miles)
FULL
Full(32 Miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(64 Miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem (16 miles)
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem (32 Miles)
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem (64 Miles)
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent 16 Miles)
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent (32 Miles)
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent (64 Miles)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Quarantine
Quarantine
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Quarantine
Quarantine
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     5436 Bob Gavlak            M      Delaware                        1:28:04.5 1:18:43.5 2:28 29  197.3      1        M 19-50  
2     6340 Gary Turner           M      Richmond                        1:24:54.7 1:19:14.4 2:29 67  256.6      1        M 51-99  
3     6295 Martin Theurer        M      Fairfield                       1:25:08.7 1:21:34.8 2:33 61  234.9      2        M 51-99  
4     6449 Sue Wilson            F      Nolensville                     1:25:09.7 1:21:39.2 2:33 51  240.0      1        F 51-99  
5     5178 Emily Butler          F      Fairfield                       1:25:11.9 1:21:43.2 2:33 28  208.2      1        F 19-50  
6     5000 John Abbott           M      Morrow                          1:34:41.6 1:24:40.3 2:39 55  214.0      3        M 51-99  
7     5931 Brian Nobbe           M      Brookville                      1:33:56.7 1:33:48.0 2:56 50  184.8      2        M 19-50  
8     5828 Brian Mears           M      Batesville                      1:33:56.8 1:33:48.0 2:56 40  170.3      3        M 19-50  
9     5829 Chad Mears            M      Brookville                      1:33:57.1 1:33:49.2 2:56 36  166.9      4        M 19-50  
10    89   Tim Heinz             M      Lima                            1:33:58.4 1:33:53.8 2:56 59  200.2      4        M 51-99  
11    6437 Bobbie Williams       F      Germantown                      1:44:49.1 1:34:20.8 2:57 54  215.9      2        F 51-99  
12    6103 Michael Ryan          M      Indianapolis                    1:49:13.1 1:35:48.7 3:00 66  210.1      5        M 51-99  
13    6081 John Robertson        M      xenia                           1:38:52.1 1:36:57.6 3:02 48  175.7      5        M 19-50  
14    6264 Bradley Stumpp        M      Rittman                         1:46:39.8 1:37:28.1 3:03 28  159.4      6        M 19-50  
15    5479 Thomas Hackenbracht   M      West Lafayette                  1:39:29.3 1:37:40.4 3:03 54  183.9      6        M 51-99  
16    5377 Rodney ELLIS          M      GREENVILLE                      1:39:29.5 1:39:04.0 3:06 43  164.9      7        M 19-50  
17    6105 Aaron Saez            M      columbus                        1:40:31.6 1:39:19.8 3:06 45  167.3      8        M 19-50  
18    6258 Walt Stubenvoll       M      Fairfield                       1:46:24.6 1:42:42.6 3:13 66  196.0      7        M 51-99  
19    6101 Candice Ryan          F      Indianapolis                    1:56:21.7 1:42:57.5 3:13 66  234.9      3        F 51-99  
20    6341 Greg Turner           M      Richmond                        1:48:00.3 1:45:47.4 3:18 35  147.6      9        M 19-50  
21    5038 Stephanie Anderson    F      troy                            1:55:10.3 1:46:04.1 3:19 38  163.6      2        F 19-50  
22    5036 Evan Anderson         M      troy                            1:55:11.1 1:46:05.2 3:19 38  148.9      10       M 19-50  
23    5751 Fauver Lenny          M      Plain City                      1:56:53.6 1:46:24.1 3:20 58  175.1      8        M 51-99  
24    6330 William Trippett      M      Huntington                      1:49:36.6 1:47:32.0 3:22 43  152.0      11       M 19-50  
25    6266 Allison Subacz        F      Huntington                      1:49:29.1 1:47:36.5 3:22 30  158.1      3        F 19-50  
26    6179 Tammie Silva          F      Huntington                      1:49:35.6 1:47:42.6 3:22 49  177.4      4        F 19-50  
27    5804 Justin Marshall       M      Greenville              US      1:48:36.2 1:47:46.5 3:22 39  147.3      12       M 19-50  
28    6244 Huckleberry Starnes   M      Decatur                         1:50:15.1 1:48:17.1 3:23 43  150.9      13       M 19-50  
29    5963 Beverly Owens         F      Englewood                       2:26:10.2 1:48:20.6 3:23 72  246.4      4        F 51-99  
30    5519 Myrna Hayward         F      Brookville                      1:56:03.2 1:48:32.7 3:24 72  245.9      5        F 51-99  
31    6135 Steve Schmitt         M      Dublin                          1:52:42.1 1:49:36.9 3:26 61  174.8      9        M 51-99  
32    5966 Paul Padgett          M      Brookville                      1:49:49.3 1:49:40.6 3:26 62  176.4      10       M 51-99  
33    6219 Scott Speicher        M      Plymouth                        1:55:24.2 1:50:29.9 3:27 47  152.9      14       M 19-50  
34    5259 Brandon Cox           M      Tipp City                       1:53:59.5 1:51:19.0 3:29 30  139.5      15       M 19-50  
35    5684 John Knight           M      Eastlake                        1:52:21.8 1:51:29.0 3:29 54  161.1      11       M 51-99  
36    5455 Dave Glade            M      Beavercreek                     1:51:49.5 1:51:37.0 3:29 57  165.3      12       M 51-99  
37    5179 Scott Butler          M      Tipp City                       1:52:39.7 1:52:17.3 3:31 55  161.4      13       M 51-99  
38    6499 Michael Burns         M      Cedarville                      1:55:21.7 1:52:45.1 3:31 52  156.4      14       M 51-99  
39    78   Curt Jansen           M      Lafayette                       2:06:42.4 1:52:53.4 3:32 29  137.6      16       M 19-50  
40    5413 John Folkerth         M      Dayton                          1:55:25.6 1:52:55.1 3:32 56  161.9      15       M 51-99  
41    5383 Nicholas Exman        M      Beavercreek                     1:59:29.7 1:52:57.0 3:32 37  139.2      17       M 19-50  
42    5248 David Conner          M      Heath                           1:53:26.8 1:53:09.5 3:32 59  166.2      16       M 51-99  
43    5960 Logan Ott             M      Goshen                          1:53:59.8 1:53:19.6 3:32 14  144.6      1        M 0-18   
44    5959 David Ott             M      Goshen                          1:53:59.1 1:53:22.8 3:33 44  145.3      18       M 19-50  
45    6443 Robbie Williams       M      Troy                            1:54:58.8 1:53:25.2 3:33 33  137.1      19       M 19-50  
46    5144 Bill Brickey          M      Troy                            2:00:48.5 1:53:38.2 3:33 44  145.0      20       M 19-50  
47    4749 Traci L Cloud         F      dayton                          2:05:45.6 1:53:38.8 3:33 55  181.6      6        F 51-99  
48    5196 Richard Carr          M      Centerville                     1:55:22.3 1:53:47.5 3:33 56  160.7      17       M 51-99  
49    6313 Mike Toal             M      Sidney                          1:54:14.8 1:53:53.4 3:34 59  165.1      18       M 51-99  
50    380  Jim Mcmurray          M      st marys                        1:56:01.4 1:54:11.8 3:34 49  150.5      21       M 19-50  
51    6251 Julie Stephens        F      Worthington                     1:56:56.3 1:54:43.6 3:35 45  159.2      5        F 19-50  
52    5972 Denny Pavlotich       M      Troy                            1:55:55.8 1:55:36.3 3:37 43  141.3      22       M 19-50  
53    5185 Jerry Call            M      Swansea                         1:55:56.1 1:55:38.3 3:37 45  143.7      23       M 19-50  
54    6031 Kelly Ralston         F      Beavercreek                     1:55:52.2 1:55:45.4 3:37 29  147.0      6        F 19-50  
55    6165 Brian Shirley         M      Beavercreek                     1:57:05.6 1:56:22.9 3:38 55  155.7      19       M 51-99  
56    5439 Bob Geoghegan         M      Columbus                        2:00:46.8 1:57:51.5 3:41 59  159.5      20       M 51-99  
57    5244 Cheryl Collins        F      Greenville              US      1:59:46.3 1:58:22.5 3:42 56  176.7      7        F 51-99  
58    4689 Brad Bowling          M      Yellow Springs                  2:02:09.8 1:58:28.9 3:42 51  147.6      21       M 51-99  
59    5894 Troy Morrison         M      New Castle                      1:59:32.6 1:58:41.8 3:43 47  142.3      24       M 19-50  
60    5513 Thomas Haskell        M      ansonia                         2:04:45.1 1:58:53.5 3:43 28  130.6      25       M 19-50  
61    5200 Paul Carter           M      Brownsburg                      2:06:14.9 1:59:15.3 3:44 44  138.2      26       M 19-50  
62    5909 Ron Mullins           M      Tipp City                       1:59:41.5 1:59:24.0 3:44 48  142.7      27       M 19-50  
63    5102 Vickie Blakey         F      Tipp City                       2:00:10.1 1:59:25.5 3:44 52  166.2      8        F 51-99  
64    5860 Tracy Miller          M      Findlay                         2:01:11.2 1:59:56.3 3:45 47  140.8      28       M 19-50  
65    5838 David Merckle         M      New Matamoras                   2:01:04.8 2:00:25.8 3:46 28  129.0      29       M 19-50  
66    6057 Dave Rengers          M      Chickasaw               US      2:02:43.1 2:00:36.4 3:46 47  140.1      30       M 19-50  
67    5938 Kevin Obergefell      M      Beavercreek                     2:02:14.6 2:00:45.0 3:46 20  128.6      31       M 19-50  
68    5689 Kathy Koontz          F      Dublin                          2:02:02.2 2:00:50.7 3:47 53  166.3      9        F 51-99  
69    5216 Dean Childs           M      Tipp City                       2:02:31.6 2:00:52.5 3:47 61  158.5      22       M 51-99  
70    5688 Alan Koontz           M      Dublin                          2:02:05.5 2:00:55.8 3:47 61  158.5      23       M 51-99  
71    6182 Mike Simmons          M      Centerville                     2:02:42.2 2:01:14.7 3:47 51  144.2      24       M 51-99  
72    6123 Don Schieltz          M      Troy                            2:02:31.5 2:01:44.9 3:48 51  143.6      25       M 51-99  
73    5520 Steve Hayward         M      Champaign                       2:03:40.1 2:01:46.7 3:48 54  147.5      26       M 51-99  
74    5796 Kevin Mahl            M      Dayton                          2:02:39.6 2:02:05.3 3:49 33  127.4      32       M 19-50  
75    6473 Max Worland           M      Richmond                        2:02:57.8 2:02:08.0 3:49 56  149.7      27       M 51-99  
76    5403 Jane Fleck            F      Celina                          2:02:56.9 2:02:19.4 3:49 57  173.3      10       F 51-99  
77    192  David Geiger          M      Troy                            2:11:48.1 2:02:24.3 3:50 42  132.4      33       M 19-50  
78    5367 Beth Eddleman         F      rocky river                     2:11:48.8 2:02:24.4 3:50 38  141.7      7        F 19-50  
79    5404 Nick Fleck            M      Celina                          2:03:19.1 2:02:40.0 3:50 59  153.3      28       M 51-99  
80    6036 Matthew Raplenovich   M      Avon Lake                       2:04:09.3 2:02:48.4 3:50 34  126.8      34       M 19-50  
81    6035 Kimberly Raplenovich  F      Avon Lake                       2:04:12.9 2:02:52.4 3:50 34  139.1      8        F 19-50  
82    6181 Daniel Simile         M      Powell                          2:04:52.9 2:04:09.2 3:53 53  143.3      29       M 51-99  
83    5126 Lonnie Bowman         M      Pleasant hill                   2:04:48.3 2:04:20.7 3:53 46  134.7      35       M 19-50  
84    6095 Teresa Rowley-Asher   F      Dayton                          2:04:53.7 2:04:27.9 3:53 45  146.7      9        F 19-50  
85    5368 Kevin Edwards         M      Westerville                     2:06:09.5 2:05:21.7 3:55 28  123.9      36       M 19-50  
86    5535 Adam Herman           M      Columbus                        2:06:17.8 2:05:32.6 3:55 28  123.7      37       M 19-50  
87    5708 Anna Kristie          F      Miamisburg                      2:15:27.2 2:05:45.6 3:56 24  135.3      10       F 19-50  
88    6316 William Toedebusch    M      Richmond                        2:08:32.1 2:05:59.2 3:56 70  166.5      30       M 51-99  
89    5691 Jay Korros            M      Miamisburg                      2:06:49.1 2:06:10.2 3:57 47  133.9      38       M 19-50  
90    5631 Jennifer Kannen       F      Columbus                        2:09:05.1 2:06:12.6 3:57 37  136.8      11       F 19-50  
91    5152 Troy Bryant           M      Fairfield                       2:09:15.1 2:06:27.2 3:57 47  133.6      39       M 19-50  
92    5252 Jeramie Cooper        M      Brecksville                     2:07:23.4 2:06:36.2 3:57 20  122.7      40       M 19-50  
93    5379 Joe Espelage          M      Miamisburug                     2:07:22.4 2:06:42.8 3:58 45  131.1      41       M 19-50  
94    6350 Chris Upton           M      Beavercreek                     2:07:42.1 2:06:44.7 3:58 50  136.8      42       M 19-50  
95    5253 Walter Cooper         M      Brecksville                     2:07:33.4 2:06:46.1 3:58 58  146.9      31       M 51-99  
96    6236 Philip Stafford       M      Loveland                        2:10:24.1 2:06:52.3 3:58 34  122.8      43       M 19-50  
97    5797 Timothy Mahoney       M      Milford                         2:10:01.2 2:07:06.1 3:58 46  131.8      44       M 19-50  
98    6203 Timothy Smith         M      Martinsville                    2:09:27.3 2:07:08.5 3:58 55  142.5      32       M 51-99  
99    5110 Gary Boles            M      Fairborn                        2:14:36.2 2:07:30.6 3:59 57  144.7      33       M 51-99  
100   5814 Tim McClaren          M      Lima                            2:10:01.5 2:07:48.6 4:00 53  139.2      34       M 51-99  
101   5411 Robert FLORY          M      COLUMBUS                        2:15:32.2 2:07:49.2 4:00 55  141.8      35       M 51-99  
102   5409 John FLORY            M      COLUMBUS                        2:15:38.3 2:07:54.9 4:00 24  121.4      45       M 19-50  
103   5766 Daniel Lockard        M      Valley City                     2:09:02.7 2:07:58.3 4:00 38  123.4      46       M 19-50  
104   5620 Tamara Joseph         F      Lima                            2:10:08.8 2:07:58.9 4:00 50  151.2      12       F 19-50  
105   155  Robert Cox            M      Trotwood                        2:13:18.4 2:07:59.8 4:00 42  126.6      47       M 19-50  
106   5348 Renee Droll           F      Lima                            2:10:11.4 2:08:00.5 4:00 48  147.5      13       F 19-50  
107   5347 Mark Droll            M      Lima                            2:10:12.5 2:08:00.9 4:00 47  132.0      48       M 19-50  
108   6201 Lee Smith             M      Powell                          2:10:30.6 2:08:13.1 4:00 49  134.0      49       M 19-50  
109   5204 Bryan Cavender        M      Germantown                      2:09:27.9 2:08:17.3 4:01 47  131.7      50       M 19-50  
110   6385 Greg Warner           M      Germantown                      2:09:27.9 2:08:19.0 4:01 51  136.3      36       M 51-99  
111   6235 Ben Stafford          M      Cincinnati                      2:11:54.9 2:08:21.5 4:01 39  123.7      51       M 19-50  
112   5793 Karen Mager           F      Richmond                        2:13:58.4 2:08:29.9 4:01 33  132.8      14       F 19-50  
113   5159 Larry Burkart         M      Liberty Township                2:09:34.7 2:08:53.2 4:02 54  139.3      37       M 51-99  
114   5128 Steve Boyce           M      Decatur                         2:09:52.9 2:09:01.4 4:02 50  134.3      52       M 19-50  
115   5896 Curt Muehling         M      Berlin Heights                  2:14:28.1 2:09:12.7 4:02 69  160.6      38       M 51-99  
116   5831 Diana Meese           F      Fort Wayne                      2:10:37.4 2:09:13.6 4:02 47  144.4      15       F 19-50  
117   5042 Denis Aslinger        M      Dayton                          2:15:28.6 2:09:17.6 4:02 42  125.3      53       M 19-50  
118   5541 Bill Hibner           M      Dayton                          2:15:36.4 2:09:24.6 4:03 33  120.2      54       M 19-50  
119   187  John Walls            M      Heath                           2:15:54.6 2:09:40.1 4:03 31  119.8      55       M 19-50  
120   5869 Kevin Mitchell        M      North Bend                      2:11:07.6 2:09:46.4 4:03 55  139.6      39       M 51-99  
121   5663 Jeremy Kimble         M      Cedarville                      2:10:06.9 2:09:50.5 4:03 34  120.0      56       M 19-50  
122   6013 Jason Powers          M      Malvern                         2:10:02.1 2:09:52.1 4:04 42  124.8      57       M 19-50  
123   5478 Marie Hackenbracht    F      West Lafayette                  2:13:18.8 2:09:53.6 4:04 56  161.0      11       F 51-99  
124   5020 Randy Alexander       M      Monroeville                     2:10:50.0 2:09:58.3 4:04 50  133.4      58       M 19-50  
125   5768 David Lockhart        M      Dayton                          2:11:26.9 2:09:58.6 4:04 44  126.8      59       M 19-50  
126   4737 Robert McLear         M      Greenville                      2:13:08.3 2:10:07.4 4:04 63  150.2      40       M 51-99  
127   5287 Rory Dahlinghaus      M      Vandalia                        2:10:51.4 2:10:13.9 4:04 51  134.3      41       M 51-99  
128   5027 Ted R. Allison        M      Dayton                          2:18:30.9 2:10:18.4 4:04 65  152.9      42       M 51-99  
129   6002 Nathan Pond           M      Liberty Township                2:15:02.8 2:10:30.9 4:05 38  121.0      60       M 19-50  
130   5505 Patrick Harris        M      Mason City                      2:17:32.3 2:10:42.5 4:05 32  118.9      61       M 19-50  
131   6079 Jon Roberts           M      St Marys                        2:11:47.2 2:10:59.4 4:06 52  134.7      43       M 51-99  
132   6080 Julie Roberts         F      St Marys                        2:11:45.4 2:10:59.6 4:06 51  149.6      12       F 51-99  
133   6169 Darrin Shook          M      Ansonia                         2:17:09.6 2:11:09.8 4:06 49  131.0      62       M 19-50  
134   5527 Elizabeth Heitner     F      Centerville                     2:14:19.5 2:11:17.8 4:06 35  130.6      16       F 19-50  
135   152  Jeffrey Dunn          M      Montgomery                      2:12:57.3 2:11:28.5 4:07 53  135.4      44       M 51-99  
136   6012 Scott POWELL          M      AUBURN                          2:12:10.1 2:11:36.1 4:07 60  144.2      45       M 51-99  
137   5542 Walt Hibner           M      Dayton                          2:14:48.1 2:11:42.0 4:07 54  136.4      46       M 51-99  
138   5363 Tom Dyer              M      Fort Wayne                      2:12:20.7 2:11:48.9 4:07 59  142.6      47       M 51-99  
139   6199 Jay Smith             M      Beverly                         2:13:41.3 2:11:55.7 4:07 61  145.3      48       M 51-99  
140   5263 Philip Cox            M      Tipp City                       2:14:49.4 2:12:03.8 4:08 62  146.5      49       M 51-99  
141   5316 Craig DeNise          M      Englewood                       2:13:38.1 2:12:07.6 4:08 55  137.1      50       M 51-99  
142   5736 Mike Lawson           M      kettering                       2:14:11.5 2:12:07.8 4:08 37  119.0      63       M 19-50  
143   5548 Mark Hilligoss        M      Hilliard                        2:12:39.6 2:12:10.7 4:08 58  140.9      51       M 51-99  
144   5237 John Cline            M      Jamestown                       2:13:19.6 2:12:12.2 4:08 65  150.8      52       M 51-99  
145   6153 Tara Sexton           F      Ashland                         2:14:16.6 2:12:12.8 4:08 31  128.7      17       F 19-50  
146   5055 Greg Baldridge        M      Defiance                        2:13:19.8 2:12:15.6 4:08 48  128.8      64       M 19-50  
147   6167 Katie Shoemaker       F      South Point                     2:14:16.5 2:12:18.7 4:08 36  130.0      18       F 19-50  
148   4744 Nathan Kessler        M      Arcanum                         2:12:39.9 2:12:25.3 4:08 25  117.3      65       M 19-50  
149   1403 Cathy Ponitz          F                                      2:15:42.4 2:12:37.6 4:09 55  155.6      13       F 51-99  
150   5753 Kathleen Levay        F      Kettering                       2:17:22.5 2:12:58.4 4:09 29  128.0      19       F 19-50  
151   5261 Daniel Cox            M      Oxford                          2:15:39.7 2:13:26.0 4:10 45  124.5      66       M 19-50  
152   57   Nic Webb              M      Vandalia                        2:19:27.9 2:13:36.5 4:11 27  116.3      67       M 19-50  
153   6459 Scott Woelfel         M      Miamisburg                      2:15:54.8 2:13:51.6 4:11 53  132.9      53       M 51-99  
154   6458 Margaret Woelfel      F      Miamisburg                      2:16:11.8 2:14:03.3 4:11 53  149.9      14       F 51-99  
155   5477 Andrew Hackenberger   M      Tipp City                       2:21:44.6 2:14:07.3 4:11 44  122.8      68       M 19-50  
156   5148 Chris Brooks          M      Tipp City                       2:21:45.3 2:14:09.1 4:12 47  125.9      69       M 19-50  
157   5876 Fairul Mohd-Zaid      M      Dayton                          2:18:06.6 2:14:19.0 4:12 29  115.6      70       M 19-50  
158   6327 Aaron Trask           M      Plain City                      2:15:10.7 2:14:25.5 4:12 35  116.1      71       M 19-50  
159   5320 Ashley DEVORE         F      Sharpsville                     2:16:59.9 2:14:27.3 4:12 19  126.9      20       F 19-50  
160   5577 Brittany Huff         F      Lafayette                       2:28:22.9 2:14:28.0 4:12 26  126.6      21       F 19-50  
161   5725 Donnie Lamb           M      Dayton                          2:16:46.9 2:14:45.1 4:13 58  138.2      54       M 51-99  
162   6230 Angela Sprang         F      Troy                            2:20:43.1 2:14:47.9 4:13 42  132.0      22       F 19-50  
163   6435 Mark Wiles            M      Troy                            2:20:44.1 2:14:50.3 4:13 48  126.4      72       M 19-50  
164   5844 Adam Messer           M      Dayton                          2:18:41.1 2:14:51.5 4:13 31  115.2      73       M 19-50  
165   5376 Bill Ellis            M      Greenville                      2:15:26.5 2:14:58.7 4:13 69  153.8      55       M 51-99  
166   4694 Don Hurrell           M      Pickerington                    2:16:08.1 2:15:12.8 4:14 56  135.2      56       M 51-99  
167   4692 Jack Ryan             M      Pickerington                    2:16:08.4 2:15:14.8 4:14 59  139.0      57       M 51-99  
168   5544 Jeff Hill             M      Tipp City                       2:16:38.4 2:15:20.4 4:14 38  116.7      74       M 19-50  
169   5306 Andrew Debrosse       M      tipp city                       2:16:34.9 2:15:20.6 4:14 16  117.2      2        M 0-18   
170   5832 Shawn Meese           M      Fort Wayne                      2:16:56.9 2:15:28.5 4:14 41  118.7      75       M 19-50  
171   5521 Dustin HAYWOOD        M      Coshocton                       2:21:44.9 2:15:30.5 4:14 34  114.9      76       M 19-50  
172   411  Jeanette Shires       F      Hamilton                        2:16:48.8 2:15:41.7 4:14 48  139.1      23       F 19-50  
173   6233 Jason Stacy           M      Fairborn                        2:23:08.4 2:15:45.8 4:15 44  121.4      77       M 19-50  
174   5041 Rod Asher             M      Dayton                          2:16:13.9 2:15:45.9 4:15 44  121.4      78       M 19-50  
175   5385 Zack Farmer           M      Hamilton                        2:16:00.8 2:15:49.5 4:15 31  114.4      79       M 19-50  
176   6208 Jon Snyder            M      Fort Wayne                      2:17:33.6 2:16:06.4 4:15 35  114.7      80       M 19-50  
177   6065 Paul Ricci            M      New carlisle                    2:18:35.6 2:16:12.7 4:15 56  134.2      58       M 51-99  
178   6064 Michael Ricci         M      Indendence                      2:18:35.1 2:16:14.0 4:15 29  114.0      81       M 19-50  
179   5533 Abbey Henninger       F      Laura                           2:18:34.9 2:16:14.4 4:15 31  124.9      24       F 19-50  
180   5569 Melody Honigford      F      Maineville                      2:29:02.9 2:16:20.1 4:16 46  135.3      25       F 19-50  
181   5117 Mark BOOKBINDER       M      BLUE ASH                        2:17:58.1 2:16:24.3 4:16 58  136.6      59       M 51-99  
182   5494 Steve Hanscom         M      indianapolis                    2:23:41.4 2:16:27.0 4:16 47  123.8      82       M 19-50  
183   6047 Darren Reckner        M      Cincinnati                      2:20:34.3 2:16:27.5 4:16 33  114.0      83       M 19-50  
184   293  Eric Ruchards         M      Okeana                          2:23:42.1 2:16:28.4 4:16 44  120.7      84       M 19-50  
185   5095 Brandon Bishop        M      Dayton                          2:17:15.4 2:16:29.4 4:16 34  114.1      85       M 19-50  
186   6282 Rob Tarr              M      Dayton                          2:20:38.6 2:16:32.7 4:16 39  116.3      86       M 19-50  
187   6306 Larry Tiller          M      Indianapolis                    2:17:12.4 2:16:33.9 4:16 65  145.9      60       M 51-99  
188   5458 Randy Golden          M      Richmond                        2:19:28.6 2:16:53.8 4:17 61  140.0      61       M 51-99  
189   5007 Laura Adams           F      Richmond                        2:19:58.5 2:16:54.6 4:17 47  136.3      26       F 19-50  
190   5018 Kristen Alexander     F      Monroeville                     2:18:14.3 2:17:11.8 4:17 21  124.0      27       F 19-50  
191   5549 Harvey Hilton         M      Berne                           2:18:14.3 2:17:12.3 4:17 47  123.1      87       M 19-50  
192   6351 Josh Urlage           M      Arcanum                         2:28:17.3 2:17:14.6 4:17 30  113.2      88       M 19-50  
193   5321 Austin DEVORE         M      Sharpsville                     2:19:54.9 2:17:19.5 4:17 15  117.1      3        M 0-18   
194   6143 Kenneth Schwartz      M      geneva                          2:18:15.1 2:17:25.3 4:18 38  114.9      89       M 19-50  
195   6170 Samantha Shook        F      Ansonia                         2:23:30.3 2:17:30.5 4:18 20  123.8      28       F 19-50  
196   5617 Bradley Jonson        M      bloomington                     2:27:09.5 2:17:33.3 4:18 40  116.1      90       M 19-50  
197   5100 Candie Black          F      Richmond                        2:20:46.3 2:17:35.2 4:18 51  142.4      15       F 51-99  
198   5177 Brenda Butler         F      tipp city                       2:17:57.1 2:17:35.5 4:18 58  156.2      16       F 51-99  
199   4733 Nick Jensen           M      West Chester                    2:23:45.4 2:17:41.9 4:18 29  112.8      91       M 19-50  
200   5136 David Bratton         M      Dayton                          2:20:14.8 2:17:43.0 4:18 70  152.3      62       M 51-99  
201   5626 Mike Kakos            M      Brookville                      2:24:04.1 2:18:03.1 4:19 52  127.8      63       M 51-99  
202   5835 Kevin Menchaca        M      Beavercreek                     2:23:20.7 2:18:19.9 4:19 22  112.3      92       M 19-50  
203   6212 Brittany Somerville   F      Columbus                        2:23:28.3 2:18:24.2 4:20 21  123.0      29       F 19-50  
204   5558 Katie Hitzeman        F      Huber Heights                   2:24:55.6 2:18:27.4 4:20 34  123.5      30       F 19-50  
205   5051 Jerod Bagwell         M      Bloomington                     2:28:10.4 2:18:32.8 4:20 35  112.7      93       M 19-50  
206   5989 Patrick Pennza        M      Columbus                        2:25:55.8 2:18:33.2 4:20 28  112.1      94       M 19-50  
207   6268 Dave Sullender        M      Eaton                           2:20:11.2 2:18:33.3 4:20 58  134.4      64       M 51-99  
208   6477 Larry Wymer           M      Germantown                      2:20:53.4 2:18:53.8 4:20 69  149.4      65       M 51-99  
209   6436 William Wilkes        M      W Carrollton                    2:20:52.2 2:18:55.4 4:20 53  128.1      66       M 51-99  
210   5197 Rob Carr              M      columbus                        2:23:39.4 2:18:57.5 4:21 56  131.6      67       M 51-99  
211   5546 Tanya Hill            F      Tipp City                       2:20:17.3 2:19:00.2 4:21 38  124.8      31       F 19-50  
212   6255 Paul Stoddard         M      Dayton                          2:22:00.8 2:19:01.6 4:21 54  129.2      68       M 51-99  
213   5243 Glenn Collier         M      Richmond                        2:20:16.8 2:19:02.1 4:21 50  124.7      95       M 19-50  
214   5784 Ken 'Doughnut H Luke  M      Cincinnati                      2:20:47.1 2:19:15.7 4:21 47  121.3      96       M 19-50  
215   6180 Belinda Simile        F      Powell                          2:20:01.8 2:19:20.3 4:21 53  144.3      17       F 51-99  
216   6302 Lonnie Thompson       M      Springfield                     2:21:02.4 2:19:25.1 4:21 31  111.4      97       M 19-50  
217   5307 John DEBROSSE         M      TIPP CITY                       2:20:42.6 2:19:29.7 4:22 47  121.1      98       M 19-50  
218   6241 Cheryl Stanley        F      vandalia                        2:25:53.6 2:19:38.8 4:22 60  158.3      18       F 51-99  
219   415  Deborah Neary         F      Indianapolis                    2:22:33.9 2:19:45.3 4:22 33  122.1      32       F 19-50  
220   5556 Tom Hirt              M      Beavercreek                     2:22:34.1 2:19:46.5 4:22 39  113.6      99       M 19-50  
221   5308 Kim Debrosse          F      tipp city                       2:21:13.3 2:19:57.9 4:22 45  130.5      33       F 19-50  
222   5427 Ed Fritz              M      Centerville                     2:29:46.7 2:20:00.6 4:23 52  126.0      69       M 51-99  
223   5990 Jimmie Perez          M      Oakwood                         2:29:45.5 2:20:02.2 4:23 36  111.8      100      M 19-50  
224   6267 Daniel Suckow         M      Dayton                          2:30:15.5 2:20:23.1 4:23 26  110.6      101      M 19-50  
225   6027 George Ragan          M      Hamilton                        2:21:57.9 2:20:36.3 4:24 49  122.2      102      M 19-50  
226   6337 Sarah Tucker          F      Belleville                      2:23:55.3 2:20:36.9 4:24 39  124.0      34       F 19-50  
227   6026 Cheryl Ragan          F      Hamilton                        2:21:57.6 2:20:39.1 4:24 43  127.5      35       F 19-50  
228   6336 Ryan Tucker           M      Belleville                      2:23:57.5 2:20:41.2 4:24 40  113.5      103      M 19-50  
229   5603 Sarah Johanson        F      Indianapolis                    2:23:25.6 2:20:42.3 4:24 43  127.5      36       F 19-50  
230   5821 Chad McKee            M      Springfield                     2:28:26.6 2:20:44.6 4:24 29  110.4      104      M 19-50  
231   5602 Eric Johanson         M      Indianapolis                    2:23:27.4 2:20:48.9 4:24 50  123.1      105      M 19-50  
232   5586 Bill Isbrandt         M      Huber Heights                   2:21:38.9 2:20:52.8 4:24 43  116.0      106      M 19-50  
233   111  Patrick Moore         M      Dublin                          2:22:17.6 2:20:59.1 4:24 24  110.2      107      M 19-50  
234   5675 Keith Klinefelter     M      Hamilton                        2:29:45.1 2:21:02.6 4:24 55  128.5      70       M 51-99  
235   101  Conner Burton         M      Westerville                     2:22:26.2 2:21:06.8 4:25 22  110.1      108      M 19-50  
236   5634 Maciej Kawalkowski    M      MIDDLETOWN                      2:30:27.8 2:21:15.7 4:25 41  113.9      109      M 19-50  
237   5633 Bartosz Kawalkowski   M      MIDDLETOWN                      2:30:30.6 2:21:19.7 4:25 13  118.7      4        M 0-18   
238   5390 Kirk Fenn             M      Cuyahoga Falls                  2:23:37.4 2:21:32.5 4:25 44  116.4      110      M 19-50  
239   5845 Sam Meyer             F      Lebanon                         2:25:37.9 2:21:58.3 4:26 29  119.9      37       F 19-50  
240   5492 Karen Hanner          F      Maineville                      2:25:36.4 2:22:01.5 4:26 55  145.3      19       F 51-99  
241   6365 Nancy Vietor          F      New Madison                     2:23:40.4 2:22:27.5 4:27 53  141.1      20       F 51-99  
242   6364 Jerry Vietor          M      New Madison                     2:23:40.6 2:22:28.3 4:27 61  134.5      71       M 51-99  
243   5611 Logan Jones           M      Germantown                      2:23:07.8 2:22:48.3 4:28 17  109.7      5        M 0-18   
244   5161 Pam Burke             F      Niceville                       2:25:11.1 2:22:55.6 4:28 54  142.5      21       F 51-99  
245   5921 Brian Naber           M      Dayton                          2:29:35.3 2:23:05.7 4:28 56  127.8      72       M 51-99  
246   5150 Nick Brown            M      GALION                          2:30:49.5 2:23:08.8 4:28 48  119.0      111      M 19-50  
247   4716 Anna Golden           F      Centerville                     2:29:42.9 2:23:15.2 4:29 36  120.1      38       F 19-50  
248   4715 Roger Golden          M      Centerville                     2:29:42.6 2:23:15.8 4:29 48  118.9      112      M 19-50  
249   314  James Roszell         M      RICHMOND                        2:29:47.3 2:23:18.7 4:29 66  140.5      73       M 51-99  
250   5086 Jim Berney            M      Lima                            2:32:36.6 2:23:20.3 4:29 64  137.7      74       M 51-99  
251   6158 Bridget Shampton      F      Dayton                  US      2:27:29.8 2:23:34.6 4:29 48  131.5      39       F 19-50  
252   5771 Kathleen Long         F      Kettering                       2:27:29.8 2:23:38.0 4:29 56  145.6      22       F 51-99  
253   196  Jayne Sayers          F      Ojeana                          2:31:00.1 2:23:41.4 4:29 47  129.8      40       F 19-50  
254   5160 Bill Burke            M      Niceville                       2:25:59.9 2:23:44.9 4:30 54  124.9      75       M 51-99  
255   5405 Marc Fleischauer      M      Springboro                      2:29:12.6 2:23:47.2 4:30 49  119.5      113      M 19-50  
256   5543 Gary Hickey           M      Germantown                      2:24:06.3 2:23:47.2 4:30 69  144.4      76       M 51-99  
257   5848 Evan MILLER           M      Westerville                     2:24:11.2 2:23:52.0 4:30 18  108.0      6        M 0-18   
258   5089 Dan Best              M      Lima                    US      2:32:47.3 2:23:55.0 4:30 61  133.2      77       M 51-99  
259   4632 Marla Jacks           F      Greenwood                       2:26:50.3 2:23:56.5 4:30 51  136.1      23       F 51-99  
260   5401 Tyrel Fisher          M      Fairborn                        2:32:11.6 2:24:33.2 4:31 26  107.5      114      M 19-50  
261   4713 Eric Steppling        M      Louisville                      2:29:10.3 2:24:34.7 4:31 56  126.5      78       M 51-99  
262   5644 Jim Keller            M      Elida                           2:33:24.5 2:24:35.0 4:31 64  136.5      79       M 51-99  
263   4712 Karen Koster          F      Powell                          2:29:10.5 2:24:35.2 4:31 52  137.2      24       F 51-99  
264   5276 Anthony Curtis        M      Tipp City                       2:26:32.8 2:24:39.9 4:31 54  124.1      80       M 51-99  
265   391  Tamara Widenhouse     F      Clarksville                     2:25:59.1 2:24:49.3 4:32 45  126.1      41       F 19-50  
266   432  A. French             M      Amelia                          2:25:59.4 2:24:49.6 4:32 3              7        M 0-18   
267   6348 Jeffrey Underwood     M      Mansfield                       2:32:34.1 2:24:51.1 4:32 44  113.7      115      M 19-50  
268   5910 Rus Muntz             M      Dayton                          2:26:51.1 2:24:56.0 4:32 60  131.0      81       M 51-99  
269   5637 Jack Kegley           M      Mt. Gilead                      2:32:33.3 2:24:56.2 4:32 44  113.7      116      M 19-50  
270   5748 Chet LEIS             M      LAURA                           2:38:31.8 2:25:11.7 4:32 67  140.0      82       M 51-99  
271   6041 Doug Rauscher         M      Arcanum                         2:32:26.8 2:25:13.0 4:32 55  124.8      83       M 51-99  
272   6058 Bryan Retterbush      M      Pitsburg                        2:31:40.6 2:25:17.0 4:32 60  130.7      84       M 51-99  
273   6042 Jill Rauscher         F      Arcanum                         2:32:31.4 2:25:19.8 4:32 52  136.5      25       F 51-99  
274   5574 Julie Houston         F      Columbus                        2:28:14.4 2:25:23.4 4:33 32  117.2      42       F 19-50  
275   5969 Mona PALMER           F      ALCOA                           2:31:44.5 2:25:32.6 4:33 48  129.7      43       F 19-50  
276   5019 Nicholas Alexander    M      Piqua                           2:31:48.6 2:25:33.3 4:33 35  107.3      117      M 19-50  
277   6292 Teresa THAYER         F      ALCOA                           2:31:44.4 2:25:35.0 4:33 52  136.3      26       F 51-99  
278   5566 Jeff Homan            M      Blanchester                     2:29:26.6 2:25:52.8 4:34 55  124.2      85       M 51-99  
279   5398 Jeff Fick             M      Muncie                          2:30:36.9 2:26:01.6 4:34 61  131.2      86       M 51-99  
280   5762 Larry Linson          M      Fort Wayne                      2:29:18.9 2:26:05.7 4:34 60  129.9      87       M 51-99  
281   5761 Ann Linson            F      Fort Wayne                      2:29:20.5 2:26:08.7 4:34 58  147.1      27       F 51-99  
282   5818 Beth McHenry          F      Centerville                     2:31:13.1 2:26:12.7 4:34 34  116.9      44       F 19-50  
283   5819 Vic McHenry           M      Centerville                     2:31:13.7 2:26:14.6 4:34 43  111.7      118      M 19-50  
284   6063 Kathryn Rhodes        F      Fond du Lac                     2:37:04.9 2:26:20.3 4:34 54  139.2      28       F 51-99  
285   5459 Paul Good             M      Elida                           2:35:40.7 2:26:21.6 4:34 70  143.3      88       M 51-99  
286   6417 Sarah Weller          F      Westfield                       2:27:18.5 2:26:25.7 4:35 39  119.1      45       F 19-50  
287   5472 Jim Gross             M      Lima                            2:35:42.4 2:26:26.1 4:35 56  124.9      89       M 51-99  
288   5547 Jeremy Hilligoss      M      Hilliard                        2:26:54.1 2:26:26.2 4:35 28  106.1      119      M 19-50  
289   6133 Teri Schmidt          F      Fairborn                US      2:33:01.8 2:26:27.2 4:35 52  135.5      29       F 51-99  
290   5067 Kevin Bartlett        M      Dayton                          2:31:02.4 2:26:34.5 4:35 49  117.2      120      M 19-50  
291   5700 Sarah Kramer          F      Fairfield                       2:35:22.9 2:26:38.9 4:35 36  117.3      46       F 19-50  
292   36   Aaron Smith           M      Beavercreek                     2:29:23.9 2:26:46.6 4:35 39  108.2      121      M 19-50  
293   6329 Larry Trevino         M      Lima                            2:35:44.5 2:26:46.7 4:35 53  121.2      90       M 51-99  
294   29   Brian Smith           M      Washington Twp.                 2:29:24.8 2:26:48.6 4:35 58  126.9      91       M 51-99  
295   5872 Frank Mlinar          M      Springfield                     2:29:03.6 2:26:51.1 4:35 67  138.5      92       M 51-99  
296   5437 Dana Gehman           M      Marysville                      2:31:39.5 2:26:52.1 4:35 55  123.4      93       M 51-99  
297   5257 Jeffrey Costello      M      hamilton                        2:28:41.9 2:27:00.3 4:36 50  117.9      122      M 19-50  
298   5572 Donald Hosfeld        M      Greenville                      2:33:13.3 2:27:05.7 4:36 64  134.1      94       M 51-99  
299   5550 Julia Hilty           F      Lancaster                       2:31:50.3 2:27:34.3 4:37 43  121.5      47       F 19-50  
300   5340 Monica Donohoo        F      Beavercreek                     2:33:49.6 2:27:36.3 4:37 65  161.3      30       F 51-99  
301   6422 Mike Westgerdes       M                                      2:28:29.5 2:27:48.7 4:37 44  111.5      123      M 19-50  
302   5192 Matt Campbell         M      Greenfield                      2:29:22.7 2:27:53.0 4:37 25  105.0      124      M 19-50  
303   5889 Lou Moran             M      Piqua                           2:37:35.6 2:27:57.8 4:37 55  122.5      95       M 51-99  
304   5996 Zack Pilmore          M      Morrow                          2:30:00.4 2:28:02.3 4:38 13  113.4      8        M 0-18   
305   5346 June Doyal            F      DAyton                          2:38:41.9 2:28:02.7 4:38 48  127.5      48       F 19-50  
306   5107 Jeff Bodey            M      Miamisburg                      2:38:41.6 2:28:04.0 4:38 48  115.1      125      M 19-50  
307   6250 John Stephens         M      Arcanum                         2:29:12.6 2:28:06.8 4:38 39  107.2      126      M 19-50  
308   5698 Gene Kramer           M      Coldwater                       2:31:36.8 2:28:12.2 4:38 46  113.0      127      M 19-50  
309   5481 Kerry Hagan           M      Dayton                          2:32:45.9 2:28:13.0 4:38 54  121.2      96       M 51-99  
310   5790 Chris MacKenzie       M      Bloomfield Hills                2:34:41.8 2:28:13.3 4:38 44  111.2      128      M 19-50  
311   5758 Evan Liles            M      Beavercreek                     2:29:36.9 2:28:16.6 4:38 22  104.8      129      M 19-50  
312   6232 Sunshine Staalenburg  F      Westfield                       2:29:15.2 2:28:22.7 4:38 40  118.3      49       F 19-50  
313   5170 Thomas Burns          M      Sidney                          2:30:05.9 2:28:24.0 4:38 58  125.5      97       M 51-99  
314   5595 Katherine Jarrett     F      Arcanum                         2:35:45.8 2:28:36.4 4:39 49  128.6      50       F 19-50  
315   5769 Robert Lodge          M      DAYTON                          2:35:42.4 2:28:38.8 4:39 61  128.9      98       M 51-99  
316   5902 Nicholas Mullen       M      Huber Heights                   2:31:05.7 2:29:14.4 4:40 29  104.1      130      M 19-50  
317   4636 Christopher Rismiller M      Columbus                        2:33:03.8 2:29:24.7 4:40 39  106.3      131      M 19-50  
318   5614 Will Jones            M      Piqua                           2:39:08.3 2:29:27.5 4:40 43  109.3      132      M 19-50  
319   5813 Mason McCabe          M      Greenville                      2:37:57.5 2:29:34.5 4:40 18  103.9      9        M 0-18   
320   5393 Robert Ferguson       M      Chicago                         2:36:10.4 2:29:38.4 4:41 54  120.0      99       M 51-99  
321   5976 Shane Peacock         M      Englewood                       2:39:46.8 2:29:50.0 4:41 25  103.7      133      M 19-50  
322   6475 Lucille Wright        F      Gahanna                         2:33:35.4 2:29:57.0 4:41 25  113.5      51       F 19-50  
323   6134 Tracy Schmidt         M      Fairborn                US      2:36:40.1 2:30:04.9 4:41 51  116.5      100      M 51-99  
324   5941 David Obringer        M      Minster                         2:38:43.1 2:30:11.8 4:42 52  117.4      101      M 51-99  
325   6075 Matt Rismiller        M      Versailles                      2:33:54.6 2:30:12.0 4:42 44  109.7      134      M 19-50  
326   5256 Andrea Costello       F      hamilton                        2:31:49.2 2:30:12.7 4:42 49  127.2      52       F 19-50  
327   5349 David Drosick         M      Milford                         2:41:34.6 2:30:16.2 4:42 55  120.6      102      M 51-99  
328   5350 Karen Drosick         F      Milford                         2:41:34.3 2:30:16.5 4:42 50  128.7      53       F 19-50  
329   4718 Bryan Blanton         M      Springboro                      2:37:04.1 2:30:26.4 4:42 46  111.3      135      M 19-50  
330   5571 Ceil Hosfeld          F      Greenville                      2:36:31.4 2:30:29.4 4:42 56  139.0      31       F 51-99  
331   4739 Melissa Esterline     F      Brookville                      2:37:08.6 2:30:30.0 4:42 35  113.9      54       F 19-50  
332   4700 Robert Campbell       M      Richmond                        2:32:00.8 2:30:34.3 4:42 51  116.1      103      M 51-99  
333   5191 Brian Campbell        M      Fountain City                   2:32:01.8 2:30:35.3 4:42 28  103.1      136      M 19-50  
334   5671 James Kirkland        M      Troy                            2:40:27.5 2:30:45.0 4:43 38  104.7      137      M 19-50  
335   5392 Doug Fenter           M      Piqua                           2:40:27.5 2:30:48.2 4:43 47  112.0      138      M 19-50  
336   6400 Cory Webber           M      Wilmington                      2:35:56.4 2:30:50.8 4:43 13  111.2      10       M 0-18   
337   5985 Riley PEARSON         M      FT RECOVERY                     2:32:23.9 2:30:55.6 4:43 13  111.2      11       M 0-18   
338   5802 Chris Marks           M      Brookville                      2:32:44.3 2:31:00.5 4:43 29  102.9      139      M 19-50  
339   5310 Jolene DeFrank        F      Flat Rock               US      2:32:15.4 2:31:07.6 4:43 41  116.9      55       F 19-50  
340   5434 Greg Garrett          M      Parkersburg                     2:37:17.1 2:31:19.8 4:44 66  133.0      104      M 51-99  
341   5356 David Dufeau          M      Indianapolis                    2:31:52.5 2:31:25.3 4:44 45  109.7      140      M 19-50  
342   5134 Brian Brandon         M      Arcanum                         2:40:49.3 2:31:39.4 4:44 48  112.3      141      M 19-50  
343   6166 Jim Shiverdecker      M      Kettering                       2:36:53.9 2:31:47.3 4:45 58  122.7      105      M 51-99  
344   4619 Frances Hilburger     F      Carmel                          2:36:37.4 2:31:48.1 4:45 46  121.5      56       F 19-50  
345   4620 Mark Hilburger        M      Carmel                          2:36:34.1 2:31:53.3 4:45 46  110.3      142      M 19-50  
346   5619 Deborah Jorgenson     F      West Alexandria                 2:37:05.1 2:32:00.5 4:45 52  130.5      32       F 51-99  
347   5785 Heather Luttrell      F      Grove City                      2:35:46.5 2:32:01.9 4:45 30  111.9      57       F 19-50  
348   5786 Jason Luttrell        M      Grove City                      2:35:44.8 2:32:02.9 4:45 33  102.3      143      M 19-50  
349   4741 Maggie Novack         F      Fort Wayne                      2:32:34.1 2:32:06.9 4:45 25  111.9      58       F 19-50  
350   6356 Luke VanCulin         M      Arcanum                         2:32:28.4 2:32:12.2 4:45 31  102.1      144      M 19-50  
351   4740 Cody Suders           M      Fort Wayne                      2:32:43.1 2:32:13.8 4:45 30  102.0      145      M 19-50  
352   5607 Zachary JOHNSON       M      Arcanum                 US      2:32:38.6 2:32:20.4 4:46 29  102.0      146      M 19-50  
353   5388 Emil Feador           M      Strongsville                    2:45:45.3 2:32:28.7 4:46 54  117.8      106      M 51-99  
354   6284 Bora Tashan           M      Dayton                          2:34:40.8 2:32:37.5 4:46 53  116.6      107      M 51-99  
355   5891 Kellie Moran-Jones    F      Prospect                        2:36:01.1 2:32:38.7 4:46 46  120.9      59       F 19-50  
356   6273 Lori Sweat            F      Louisville                      2:36:01.1 2:32:39.9 4:46 49  125.2      60       F 19-50  
357   5241 John B Cole           M      Louisville                      2:35:35.6 2:32:44.1 4:46 51  114.5      108      M 51-99  
358   6145 Kevin Scott           M      Vandalia                        2:39:12.2 2:32:49.6 4:47 31  101.6      147      M 19-50  
359   5597 Nathan Jasper         M      columbus                        2:35:37.9 2:32:53.0 4:47 33  101.7      148      M 19-50  
360   5690 Mark Koontz           M      greenville                      2:35:38.1 2:32:53.8 4:47 33  101.7      149      M 19-50  
361   5973 Kristen Pavlotich     F      Troy                            2:38:08.9 2:33:11.3 4:47 44  118.1      61       F 19-50  
362   5184 Dawn Call             F      Swansea                         2:38:08.5 2:33:12.9 4:47 44  118.1      62       F 19-50  
363   5438 Toni Gehman           F      Marysville                      2:38:08.4 2:33:18.3 4:47 55  134.6      33       F 51-99  
364   6192 Katy Smart            F      Dayton                          2:39:51.6 2:33:21.3 4:48 26  111.0      63       F 19-50  
365   5668 Dawn Kirchner         F      Miamisburg                      2:41:58.1 2:33:30.3 4:48 34  111.4      64       F 19-50  
366   5157 Courtney Burch        F      Covington                       2:40:40.6 2:33:34.4 4:48 35  111.6      65       F 19-50  
367   6018 Rob Pretzinger        M      Kettering                       2:37:12.4 2:33:36.7 4:48 57  120.1      109      M 51-99  
368   6156 Lynda Shadwick        F      Columbus                        2:37:46.9 2:33:38.2 4:48 53  130.8      34       F 51-99  
369   4709 Dennis Wells          M      sevierville                     2:43:18.5 2:33:53.8 4:49 60  123.3      110      M 51-99  
370   4708 Beth Wells            F      Centerville                     2:43:29.4 2:34:03.9 4:49 54  132.2      35       F 51-99  
371   5669 Franz Kirchner        M      Miamisburg                      2:42:31.1 2:34:04.5 4:49 34  101.1      150      M 19-50  
372   5986 Scott PEARSON         M      FT RECOVERY                     2:35:49.9 2:34:21.0 4:49 43  105.9      151      M 19-50  
373   5787 M. Denise Lutz        F      Grove City                      2:40:14.1 2:34:21.9 4:49 48  122.3      66       F 19-50  
374   5156 Joshua Bumgardner     M      Dayton                          2:44:21.8 2:34:23.6 4:49 29  100.6      152      M 19-50  
375   5407 Jody Flommersfeld     F      Greenville                      2:46:13.1 2:34:25.5 4:50 56  135.5      36       F 51-99  
376   6427 Jon White             M      Dayton                          2:37:23.8 2:34:32.1 4:50 31  100.5      153      M 19-50  
377   5699 Jerry Kramer          M      Union                           2:38:03.6 2:34:39.2 4:50 54  116.1      111      M 51-99  
378   5710 Pete Kruger           M      Fairfield                       2:36:03.4 2:34:58.6 4:51 51  112.8      112      M 51-99  
379   5420 Kurt Frank            M      berne                           2:36:04.6 2:35:00.0 4:51 53  114.8      113      M 51-99  
380   6231 Rick Sprunger         M      Berne                           2:36:06.8 2:35:03.5 4:51 56  117.9      114      M 51-99  
381   5914 Daniel Murray         M      Bluffton                        2:35:32.6 2:35:20.4 4:51 50  111.6      154      M 19-50  
382   5915 Michael MURRAY        M      DECATUR                         2:35:35.8 2:35:22.0 4:51 45  106.9      155      M 19-50  
383   6378 Rachel Wallace        F      Huron                           2:40:46.8 2:35:42.0 4:52 21  109.3      67       F 19-50  
384   6000 David Poldruhi        M      Brunswick                       2:42:51.1 2:35:42.8 4:52 36  100.6      156      M 19-50  
385   6159 Luke Shanle           M      Milan                           2:40:47.3 2:35:44.7 4:52 21  99.7       157      M 19-50  
386   5312 Enola Delaney         F      Connersville                    2:38:33.1 2:35:46.1 4:52 45  117.2      68       F 19-50  
387   5901 Lisa Mullen           F      richmond                        2:38:45.9 2:35:50.3 4:52 41  113.3      69       F 19-50  
388   5898 John Mullen           M      Richmond                        2:38:45.4 2:35:54.9 4:52 43  104.8      158      M 19-50  
389   5846 Jansen Meyers         M      Strongsville                    2:37:09.8 2:35:58.0 4:52 39  101.8      159      M 19-50  
390   5934 David Novotny         M      Piqua             OH    US      2:42:56.1 2:36:07.6 4:53 31  99.5       160      M 19-50  
391   5589 Natalie Isensee       F      Troy                            2:42:56.6 2:36:09.8 4:53 27  109.0      70       F 19-50  
392   5291 Kerry Daly            F      Powell                          2:37:20.7 2:36:12.5 4:53 43  114.8      71       F 19-50  
393   5389 Judy Feador           F      Strongsville                    2:49:31.9 2:36:14.3 4:53 54  130.4      37       F 51-99  
394   5998 Chad Pinson           M      Maineville                      2:44:27.1 2:36:25.2 4:53 41  102.8      161      M 19-50  
395   5924 Anil Nagar            M      Centerville                     2:40:15.6 2:36:27.4 4:53 40  102.1      162      M 19-50  
396   5108 William Boegel        M      Union                           2:37:54.2 2:36:33.7 4:54 57  117.9      115      M 51-99  
397   5777 Andrew Lorenzoni      M      Cleveland                       2:41:15.1 2:36:49.2 4:54 30  99.1       163      M 19-50  
398   5488 Lisa Hall             F      Indianapolis                    2:41:44.3 2:36:53.3 4:54 54  129.8      38       F 51-99  
399   6183 Anthony Simon         M      West Milton                     2:38:29.4 2:36:54.0 4:54 31  99.0       164      M 19-50  
400   5839 Ben Mersch            M      Germantown                      2:41:13.4 2:36:55.2 4:54 31  99.0       165      M 19-50  
401   5449 Alecia Gilles         F      Indianapolis                    2:41:44.7 2:36:56.4 4:54 58  137.0      39       F 51-99  
402   5842 Steve Mersch          M      Germantown                      2:41:17.5 2:36:59.9 4:54 61  122.1      116      M 51-99  
403   5719 Molly Kurtz           F      Newark                          2:43:36.6 2:37:10.1 4:55 59  138.7      40       F 51-99  
404   5130 Amanda Braddock       F      Maumee                          2:42:13.8 2:37:28.9 4:55 28  108.1      72       F 19-50  
405   5006 Kellie Adams          F      Richmond                        2:40:49.3 2:37:29.4 4:55 25  108.1      73       F 19-50  
406   5950 Angela Oler           F      New Paris                       2:40:51.6 2:37:33.3 4:55 34  108.5      74       F 19-50  
407   5729 Matt Langdon          M      dayton                          2:40:32.9 2:37:34.2 4:55 44  104.6      166      M 19-50  
408   5778 Mary Lorman           F      centerville                     2:44:39.1 2:37:36.3 4:56 57  134.5      41       F 51-99  
409   5131 Amy Braddock          F      Amherst                         2:42:12.6 2:37:36.3 4:56 29  108.0      75       F 19-50  
410   6046 Amber Reckner         F      Cincinnati                      2:42:16.8 2:37:49.0 4:56 32  108.0      76       F 19-50  
411   6372 James Waldy           M      West Chester                    2:41:03.3 2:37:54.9 4:56 54  113.7      117      M 51-99  
412   6399 Charles Webb Jr       M      West Alexandria                 2:44:08.1 2:37:59.2 4:56 58  117.9      118      M 51-99  
413   5440 Joe Gerwin            M      Perrysburg                      2:42:56.8 2:38:09.3 4:57 31  98.2       167      M 19-50  
414   5121 Lindsey Bostelman     F      PERRYSBURG                      2:42:56.1 2:38:24.3 4:57 32  107.6      77       F 19-50  
415   6446 Gary Wilmes           M      louisville                      2:49:24.1 2:38:26.9 4:57 68  129.7      119      M 51-99  
416   6447 Michael Wilmes        M      Prospect                        2:49:27.2 2:38:30.6 4:57 48  107.5      168      M 19-50  
417   6001 Jessika Poldruhi      F      Brunswick                       2:45:50.1 2:38:43.3 4:58 37  108.8      78       F 19-50  
418   5118 Maxine BOOKBINDER     F      BLUE ASH                        2:40:21.9 2:38:49.7 4:58 59  137.3      42       F 51-99  
419   6193 Adam Smith            M      Warsaw                          2:47:45.1 2:38:50.0 4:58 35  98.3       169      M 19-50  
420   6091 Ron Roelker           M      West Chester                    2:44:23.1 2:38:51.6 4:58 54  113.0      120      M 51-99  
421   5911 Matthew Murdock       M      Dayton                          2:42:02.8 2:38:58.0 4:58 25  97.7       170      M 19-50  
422   6367 Jeffie Voisard        F      Russia                          2:45:48.4 2:39:05.9 4:58 45  114.8      79       F 19-50  
423   5374 Nevin Eley            M      Greenville                      2:49:33.6 2:39:10.8 4:58 38  99.2       171      M 19-50  
424   5416 Wayne Fourman         M      Greenville                      2:40:28.4 2:39:14.5 4:59 65  125.2      121      M 51-99  
425   6370 Paul Wahlstrom        M      Greenwood                       2:39:49.6 2:39:22.0 4:59 52  110.7      122      M 51-99  
426   5031 Orlando Alvarez       M      Springboro                      2:44:04.6 2:40:05.0 5:00 27  97.0       172      M 19-50  
427   5905 David Mullins         M      Bellbrook                       2:48:13.8 2:40:09.9 5:00 35  97.5       173      M 19-50  
428   6253 Roy Stephens          M      Madeira                         2:43:12.4 2:40:18.8 5:01 39  99.0       174      M 19-50  
429   6122 Jamie Schenck         M      Springfield                     2:50:06.6 2:40:29.8 5:01 49  107.1      175      M 19-50  
430   6084 Sam Robinson          M      Piqua                           2:50:08.8 2:40:31.5 5:01 65  124.2      123      M 51-99  
431   5717 Aaron Kurtz           M      Newark                          2:47:09.8 2:40:44.3 5:01 24  96.6       176      M 19-50  
432   5718 Katie Kurtz           F      Vandalia                        2:47:10.4 2:40:45.6 5:01 29  105.9      80       F 19-50  
433   6384 Stefan Wannemacher    M      Middletown                      2:52:54.5 2:40:57.2 5:02 32  96.5       177      M 19-50  
434   5782 Kim Lu                F      Maineville                      2:49:25.2 2:40:58.8 5:02 30  105.7      81       F 19-50  
435   5099 Tracie Bixler         F      Greenville                      2:52:38.6 2:40:59.0 5:02 47  115.9      82       F 19-50  
436   5470 Lori Gromen           F      athens                          2:44:01.4 2:41:05.5 5:02 42  110.4      83       F 19-50  
437   4714 Benjamin Witters      M      Henderson                       2:52:24.9 2:41:05.6 5:02 28  96.4       178      M 19-50  
438   5046 Dennis Bach           M      Vandalia                        2:48:11.1 2:41:08.4 5:02 66  124.9      124      M 51-99  
439   6191 Joseph Skinner        M      Beavercreek                     2:52:30.3 2:41:13.1 5:02 30  96.3       179      M 19-50  
440   5098 Jeff Bixler           M      Greenville                      2:53:01.9 2:41:16.7 5:02 46  103.9      180      M 19-50  
441   6494 Erica Paschal         F      Dayton                          2:52:36.6 2:41:20.4 5:03 26  105.5      84       F 19-50  
442   6252 Mark Stephens         M      Cincinnati                      2:44:45.8 2:41:43.3 5:03 38  97.6       181      M 19-50  
443   5918 Rob Myers             M      Piqua                           2:51:38.1 2:41:55.8 5:04 34  96.2       182      M 19-50  
444   6392 David Watson          M      Dayton                          2:46:23.3 2:41:57.8 5:04 71  130.9      125      M 51-99  
445   6277 John Swigart          M      Beavercreek                     2:43:52.6 2:42:11.1 5:04 25  95.8       183      M 19-50  
446   5101 Michael Blair         M      Beavercreek                     2:46:24.6 2:42:13.7 5:04 28  95.7       184      M 19-50  
447   5662 Jenny Kim             M      Beavercreek                     2:46:16.6 2:42:14.3 5:04 30  95.7       185      M 19-50  
448   6442 Jim Williams          M      Germantown                      2:52:37.4 2:42:16.1 5:04 57  113.7      126      M 51-99  
449   6102 Christine Ryan        F      Loveland                        2:44:05.2 2:42:20.5 5:04 24  104.8      85       F 19-50  
450   5755 Dennis Ley            M      Coldwater               US      2:43:56.1 2:42:40.4 5:05 49  105.6      186      M 19-50  
451   5406 Cindy Flenniken       F      Clarksville                     2:55:57.9 2:43:05.8 5:06 63  141.7      43       F 51-99  
452   61   Jason Vian            M      Fort Wayne                      2:48:39.9 2:43:29.8 5:07 32  95.0       187      M 19-50  
453   88   Michael Chalfant      M      fort wayne                      2:48:39.5 2:43:29.8 5:07 32  95.0       188      M 19-50  
454   5482 Tracy Haines          F      Greenville                      2:49:39.8 2:43:41.4 5:07 54  124.4      44       F 51-99  
455   5186 Alex Calvert          F      Troy                            2:52:52.9 2:43:43.0 5:07 24  103.9      86       F 19-50  
456   5187 Terry Calvert         F      Troy                            2:52:55.4 2:43:45.5 5:07 55  126.0      45       F 51-99  
457   5021 Brian Allen           M      Dayton                          2:47:57.9 2:43:50.9 5:07 39  96.9       189      M 19-50  
458   5750 Ashley Lemen          F      Springfield                     2:45:04.7 2:44:07.9 5:08 37  105.2      87       F 19-50  
459   6430 Bernadette Whitworth  F      Kettering                       2:50:34.3 2:45:00.5 5:09 40  106.3      88       F 19-50  
460   6377 Nora Wall             F      Atlanta                         2:46:47.1 2:45:02.7 5:09 24  103.1      89       F 19-50  
461   5105 Matt Block            M      Atlanta                         2:46:46.9 2:45:06.6 5:10 25  94.1       190      M 19-50  
462   6362 Kathy Veder           F      eaton                           2:46:43.8 2:45:09.5 5:10 57  128.4      46       F 51-99  
463   6363 Michael Veder         M      eaton                           2:46:46.7 2:45:10.2 5:10 60  114.9      127      M 51-99  
464   6198 Jarrid Smith          M      Greenville                      2:55:36.4 2:45:10.7 5:10 32  94.1       191      M 19-50  
465   6082 Amy Robinson          F      Bradford                        2:55:36.1 2:45:11.3 5:10 32  103.1      90       F 19-50  
466   5654 Jeff KENT             M      CINCINNATI                      2:53:58.1 2:45:11.8 5:10 56  110.7      128      M 51-99  
467   6032 Billy Ramsey          M      West Lafayette                  2:51:42.4 2:45:26.5 5:10 32  93.9       192      M 19-50  
468   201  Tom Goedde            M      Okeana                          2:52:54.5 2:45:31.7 5:10 49  103.8      193      M 19-50  
469   6307 Donald Timmer         M      Kettering                       2:53:40.6 2:45:43.2 5:11 37  94.8       194      M 19-50  
470   5251 Ryan Cook             M      Sharonville                     2:53:03.8 2:45:48.5 5:11 26  93.7       195      M 19-50  
471   5949 Amy Olender           F      West Bloomfield                 2:49:27.6 2:46:10.1 5:12 58  129.4      47       F 51-99  
472   5576 Steve Huels           M      Troy                            2:51:51.9 2:46:12.1 5:12 53  107.1      129      M 51-99  
473   6355 Jacob Van Veldhuizen  M      Bellbrook                       2:57:43.7 2:46:16.2 5:12 18  93.5       12       M 0-18   
474   6354 David Van Veldhuizen  M      Bellbrook                       2:57:43.9 2:46:17.3 5:12 52  106.1      130      M 51-99  
475   6237 Sarah Stafford        F      Columbus                        2:53:01.4 2:46:25.0 5:12 38  104.3      91       F 19-50  
476   5940 Cindy Obringer        F      Dayton                          2:55:03.3 2:46:29.7 5:12 57  127.3      48       F 51-99  
477   6037 Brad Rarick           M      Brookville                      2:56:35.1 2:46:37.7 5:12 27  93.2       196      M 19-50  
478   5920 Ann Naber             F      bellbrook                       2:53:08.3 2:46:40.7 5:13 63  138.6      49       F 51-99  
479   5217 Audrey Choh           F      Kettering                       2:55:21.6 2:46:41.1 5:13 46  110.7      92       F 19-50  
480   5232 S. Clark              M      Swayzee                         2:53:55.9 2:46:50.9 5:13 11  107.1      13       M 0-18   
481   5325 Mario DiBenedetto     M      Hamilton                        2:56:10.9 2:46:54.5 5:13 15  96.4       14       M 0-18   
482   6495 Scott Gates           M      Troy                            2:53:49.4 2:46:58.7 5:13 51  104.7      131      M 51-99  
483   5326 Paul DiBenedetto      M      Hamilton                        2:56:11.3 2:46:59.8 5:13 51  104.7      132      M 51-99  
484   6298 Chad Thomas           M      Muncie                          2:54:08.6 2:47:05.1 5:13 44  98.6       197      M 19-50  
485   5229 Jonathan Clark        M      Swayzee                         2:54:08.9 2:47:06.1 5:13 44  98.6       198      M 19-50  
486   6304 Chris Thornberry      M      Indianapolis                    2:57:47.9 2:47:06.2 5:13 35  93.4       199      M 19-50  
487   5025 John Allison          M      london                          2:48:06.4 2:47:09.0 5:13 70  125.5      133      M 51-99  
488   5004 Danielle Ackerman     F      Columbus                        2:54:36.4 2:47:13.5 5:14 24  101.8      93       F 19-50  
489   6432 Joe Wiederhold        M      Batavia                         2:56:23.4 2:47:35.2 5:14 50  103.4      200      M 19-50  
490   5800 Kathryn Markley       F      Covington                       2:59:49.9 2:47:39.6 5:14 55  123.1      50       F 51-99  
491   5561 Kellie Hoblit         F      Covington                       2:59:51.1 2:47:40.5 5:14 24  101.5      94       F 19-50  
492   5336 Shawn Dixon           M      richmond                        2:51:51.5 2:48:01.8 5:15 38  94.0       201      M 19-50  
493   6333 Amber Troutwine       F      New Paris                       2:52:49.8 2:48:10.0 5:15 29  101.2      95       F 19-50  
494   4699 Joshua Hicks          M      Dayton                          2:52:51.9 2:48:20.9 5:16 33  92.4       202      M 19-50  
495   6274 Renee Swensen         F      Germantown                      2:54:01.6 2:48:21.7 5:16 60  131.3      51       F 51-99  
496   6382 Margaret Wang         F      Granger                         2:55:10.4 2:48:24.6 5:16 14  109.0      1        F 0-18   
497   5599 Ted Jennings          M      Cincinnati                      2:53:20.5 2:48:35.9 5:16 44  97.7       203      M 19-50  
498   6175 Eric Shupe            M      Maineville                      2:53:19.1 2:48:36.8 5:16 43  96.9       204      M 19-50  
499   6014 Nathan Powers         M      West Chester                    2:55:18.9 2:48:39.0 5:16 39  94.1       205      M 19-50  
500   5754 Joann Lewis           F      Orland                          2:54:10.5 2:48:41.2 5:16 61  133.0      52       F 51-99  
501   4729 Erica Lewis           F      Bryan                           2:54:10.5 2:48:41.7 5:16 34  101.4      96       F 19-50  
502   6319 Chris Tomlinson       F      Bryan                           2:54:10.5 2:48:42.9 5:16 52  117.6      53       F 51-99  
503   6321 Jane Tompkins         F      Columbus                        2:55:13.9 2:48:52.9 5:17 50  114.6      97       F 19-50  
504   6322 Tim Tompkins          M      Columbus                        2:55:20.1 2:48:59.0 5:17 48  100.8      206      M 19-50  
505   5820 Nancy McHugh          F      Springfield                     2:59:01.9 2:49:07.8 5:17 48  111.6      98       F 19-50  
506   5563 John Hodge            M      Brookville                      2:55:46.1 2:49:08.7 5:17 64  116.7      134      M 51-99  
507   5801 Mary Markley          F      Covington                       3:01:18.4 2:49:10.3 5:17 28  100.6      99       F 19-50  
508   5983 Missy Pearson         F      Greenville                      2:57:36.6 2:49:14.4 5:17 47  110.2      100      F 19-50  
509   5315 Abigail Demmitt       F      Troy                            3:01:26.1 2:49:14.5 5:17 25  100.6      101      F 19-50  
510   5799 Gweneviere Mann       F      New York                        2:52:13.9 2:49:38.2 5:18 45  107.7      102      F 19-50  
511   6320 Hayley Tompkins       F      Columbus                        2:55:58.3 2:49:39.4 5:18 21  100.3      103      F 19-50  
512   5780 Jane Lozano           F      Brownsburg                      2:54:07.4 2:49:53.2 5:19 53  118.3      54       F 51-99  
513   5692 Steve Korte           M      Sidney                          2:51:47.9 2:50:07.5 5:19 59  110.5      135      M 51-99  
514   6248 Rosalyn Steinnecker   F      Cincinnati                      2:53:23.9 2:50:35.1 5:20 57  124.3      55       F 51-99  
515   5447 Craig Giles           M      Milford                         3:00:06.9 2:50:36.8 5:20 58  109.2      136      M 51-99  
516   5827 Billy Meade           M      Dayton                          2:53:29.7 2:50:39.4 5:20 64  115.6      137      M 51-99  
517   5765 Steve Locasha         M      Loveland                        3:00:06.8 2:50:40.2 5:20 54  105.2      138      M 51-99  
518   5448 Nancy Giles           M      Milford                         3:00:10.6 2:50:42.1 5:20 59  110.1      139      M 51-99  
519   6104 Thomas Ryan           M      Loveland                        3:00:05.6 2:50:44.2 5:20 46  98.1       207      M 19-50  
520   5135 Vali Braselton        F      Evansville                      3:00:09.6 2:50:46.8 5:20 56  122.5      56       F 51-99  
521   6154 Susan Sferra          F      Milford                         3:00:10.7 2:50:47.5 5:20 52  116.2      57       F 51-99  
522   5507 Jacob Harry           M      South Lyon                      2:53:24.6 2:50:58.7 5:21 14  95.9       15       M 0-18   
523   5506 Craig Harry           M      South Lyon                      2:53:30.3 2:51:04.5 5:21 48  99.6       208      M 19-50  
524   5707 Morgan Kriegelstein   F      West Carrollton                 3:01:07.9 2:51:53.8 5:22 30  99.0       104      F 19-50  
525   5706 Jason Kriegelstein    M      WEST CARROLLTON                 3:01:06.6 2:51:54.1 5:22 33  90.5       209      M 19-50  
526   5337 Steve Dobler          M      Berne                           3:01:12.5 2:52:19.5 5:23 53  103.3      140      M 51-99  
527   5073 Tim Bayman            M      Greenville                      3:01:17.6 2:52:23.9 5:23 63  113.3      141      M 51-99  
528   451  Jason Medsger         M      Dayton                          2:57:05.8 2:52:34.8 5:24 19  90.0       210      M 19-50  
529   475  David Small           M      Huber Heights                   2:57:07.6 2:52:36.0 5:24 19  90.0       211      M 19-50  
530   5982 Greg Pearson          M      Hollansburg                     3:01:04.3 2:52:36.2 5:24 55  105.0      142      M 51-99  
531   5075 Josh Beasley          M      West Jefferson                  2:54:40.9 2:52:41.9 5:24 34  90.2       212      M 19-50  
532   6383 James Wannemacher     M      Middletown                      3:04:32.5 2:52:44.2 5:24 65  115.4      143      M 51-99  
533   5992 Michael Perry         M      Skokie                          2:59:48.9 2:52:50.6 5:24 46  96.9       213      M 19-50  
534   5582 Kathryn Huter         F      Columbus                        2:53:52.1 2:52:51.5 5:24 35  99.2       105      F 19-50  
535   5774 John Looker           M      Columbus                        2:53:52.6 2:52:53.0 5:24 46  96.9       214      M 19-50  
536   5215 Kristen Cherolis      F      Indianapolis                    2:59:42.4 2:53:51.8 5:26 32  98.0       106      F 19-50  
537   5974 Beth Peacock          F      Englewood                       3:03:49.8 2:53:53.3 5:26 26  97.9       107      F 19-50  
538   5565 Joshua Hoffman        M      Indianapolis                    2:59:42.8 2:53:54.2 5:26 35  89.8       215      M 19-50  
539   6038 Cathy Rarick          F      Brookville                      3:03:50.4 2:53:55.7 5:26 23  97.8       108      F 19-50  
540   5193 Judith Carlile        F      Indianapolis                    3:05:53.4 2:53:59.8 5:26 51  112.6      58       F 51-99  
541   5932 Paula Noesges         F      indianapolis                    3:05:53.1 2:54:00.6 5:26 51  112.6      59       F 51-99  
542   5534 James Henry           M      Irondale                        3:04:32.5 2:54:02.1 5:26 52  101.4      144      M 51-99  
543   6099 Rodney Rusnak         M      Centerville                     3:04:34.6 2:54:05.2 5:26 59  108.0      145      M 51-99  
544   5630 Jordan Kane           M      Indianapolis                    3:04:21.9 2:54:12.4 5:27 26  89.2       216      M 19-50  
545   6283 Hannah Taschwer       F      Indianapolis                    3:04:22.3 2:54:13.4 5:27 25  97.7       109      F 19-50  
546   5629 James Kane            M      Lewis Center                    3:04:25.4 2:54:18.6 5:27 55  104.0      146      M 51-99  
547   5305 Janet Dawson          F      Fort Wayne                      2:59:56.1 2:54:22.0 5:27 69  145.5      60       F 51-99  
548   6200 Jerry Smith           M      Fort Wayne                      3:00:00.4 2:54:26.1 5:27 72  123.1      147      M 51-99  
549   5567 Lisa Homan            F      Blanchester                     2:58:12.6 2:54:41.5 5:28 52  113.6      61       F 51-99  
550   5775 Joshua Loomis         M      Richmond                        3:07:20.6 2:54:51.8 5:28 30  88.8       217      M 19-50  
551   5948 Allen Olender         M      West Bloomfield                 2:58:02.6 2:54:52.2 5:28 66  115.1      148      M 51-99  
552   6450 Monica Wilson-Douglas F      Columbus                        2:58:41.3 2:54:58.9 5:28 48  107.9      110      F 19-50  
553   6044 Kayla Rautine         F      Columbus                        2:59:10.6 2:55:01.3 5:28 15  103.0      2        F 0-18   
554   5343 Kent Douglas          M      Columbus                        2:58:52.3 2:55:07.6 5:28 44  94.1       218      M 19-50  
555   6487 Geoff Zentz           M      Indianapolis                    3:06:36.6 2:55:08.3 5:28 31  88.7       219      M 19-50  
556   6301 Kris Thompson         F      Bellbrook                       3:03:16.9 2:55:16.7 5:29 45  104.2      111      F 19-50  
557   6303 Mitchell Thompson     M      Bellbrook                       3:03:17.5 2:55:22.2 5:29 44  93.9       220      M 19-50  
558   5483 Dan Halderman         M      Arcanum                         3:02:07.6 2:55:42.4 5:29 56  104.1      149      M 51-99  
559   5484 Dixie Halderman       F      Arcanum                         3:02:09.1 2:55:43.6 5:29 58  122.3      62       F 51-99  
560   5442 James Giblin          M      Troy                            3:07:37.9 2:56:01.3 5:30 63  111.0      150      M 51-99  
561   6305 Denise Thornberry     F      Indianapolis                    3:06:56.7 2:56:14.4 5:30 33  96.8       112      F 19-50  
562   5014 Elaine AHRNS          F      NEW BREMEN                      3:03:13.1 2:56:16.9 5:31 49  108.4      113      F 19-50  
563   5525 Lori Heitkamp         F      Sidney                          3:03:12.9 2:56:17.3 5:31 50  109.7      114      F 19-50  
564   1396 Steve Calcaterra      M                                      3:00:22.1 2:56:25.8 5:31 45  94.2       221      M 19-50  
565   1341 C. Calcaterra         M                                      3:00:22.3 2:56:29.5 5:31 12  97.8       16       M 0-18   
566   5092 Martin Biel           M      Centerville                     3:02:53.1 2:56:48.3 5:32 66  113.8      151      M 51-99  
567   5317 Michael Deputy        M      Franklin                        2:58:15.8 2:56:48.4 5:32 48  96.4       222      M 19-50  
568   5557 Dawn Hissong          F      Greenville                      3:02:54.1 2:56:49.4 5:32 60  125.1      63       F 51-99  
569   5763 Julie Little          F      Plainfield                      2:58:15.4 2:56:50.1 5:32 49  108.1      115      F 19-50  
570   6242 Chris Starnes         M      Troy                            3:03:40.4 2:56:50.4 5:32 29  87.8       223      M 19-50  
571   6243 Donald Starnes        M      Troy                            3:03:40.4 2:56:50.7 5:32 54  101.5      152      M 51-99  
572   5124 Clifford Bowling      M      Troy                            3:00:18.7 2:57:02.0 5:32 57  104.2      153      M 51-99  
573   5468 John Greer            M      troy                            3:00:18.6 2:57:03.4 5:32 68  116.0      154      M 51-99  
574   5933 Doug Norton           M      Dayton                          3:03:46.1 2:57:05.3 5:32 53  100.5      155      M 51-99  
575   4622 Jeff Smith            M      Enon                    US      3:00:57.4 2:57:10.7 5:32 53  100.4      156      M 51-99  
576   4621 Jill Smith            F      Richmond                        3:00:57.5 2:57:10.9 5:32 53  113.4      64       F 51-99  
577   5912 Albert Murn           M      Dayton                          2:57:49.3 2:57:13.7 5:32 76  128.6      157      M 51-99  
578   5182 Brock Caldwell        M      Columbus                        3:04:02.9 2:57:20.0 5:33 39  89.5       224      M 19-50  
579   5712 David Kuhlman         M      Dayton                          2:58:30.3 2:57:23.2 5:33 59  106.0      158      M 51-99  
580   5836 Lawrence Menker       M      Troy                            3:03:08.6 2:57:35.1 5:33 66  113.3      159      M 51-99  
581   5418 Scarlet Francis       F      Russia                          3:04:42.4 2:57:51.1 5:33 51  110.2      65       F 51-99  
582   6238 Andrea Stan           F      Beavercreek                     3:02:10.1 2:57:54.3 5:34 26  95.7       116      F 19-50  
583   6407 Isaac Weintraub       M      Beavercreek                     3:02:10.1 2:57:55.3 5:34 28  87.3       225      M 19-50  
584   5583 Douglas Iden          M      DAYTON                          3:09:30.6 2:57:59.7 5:34 51  98.2       160      M 51-99  
585   6488 Jennifer Zentz        F      Indianapolis                    3:09:46.9 2:58:18.2 5:34 30  95.4       117      F 19-50  
586   5375 Eileen Elfers         F      Cincinnati                      3:02:46.9 2:58:18.8 5:34 39  97.8       118      F 19-50  
587   5573 Bethany Hosford       F      Cincinnati                      3:02:51.1 2:58:21.7 5:34 26  95.4       119      F 19-50  
588   6454 Kenneth Witt          M      Lancaster                       3:00:55.6 2:58:27.6 5:35 63  109.5      161      M 51-99  
589   5267 Sydney Crawley        F      Lexington                       3:02:55.1 2:58:28.4 5:35 26  95.4       120      F 19-50  
590   5111 Stephanie Bolinger    F      Kokomo                          3:00:18.1 2:58:35.7 5:35 54  114.0      66       F 51-99  
591   5412 Ben Foley             M      Cincinnati                      3:02:59.4 2:58:36.9 5:35 26  87.0       226      M 19-50  
592   5810 Connie Mathias        F      Westerville                     2:59:37.4 2:58:37.5 5:35 60  123.8      67       F 51-99  
593   5515 Mark Havanec          M      Westerville                     2:59:38.6 2:58:38.0 5:35 62  108.3      162      M 51-99  
594   5060 Julie Barlage         F      Russia                          3:05:31.1 2:58:38.8 5:35 48  105.7      121      F 19-50  
595   5697 Cole Kramer           M      Greenville                      3:01:53.1 2:58:39.5 5:35 14  91.8       17       M 0-18   
596   5667 Karen King            F      Kokomo                          3:00:24.3 2:58:39.9 5:35 53  112.5      68       F 51-99  
597   6470 Caleb Worgess         M      Greenwood                       3:10:10.2 2:58:47.3 5:35 41  90.0       227      M 19-50  
598   5980 Chris Pearson         M      New Madison                     3:07:26.6 2:59:00.2 5:36 52  98.5       163      M 51-99  
599   5979 Carol Pearson         F      New Madison                     3:07:26.6 2:59:02.0 5:36 51  109.4      69       F 51-99  
600   6171 John Short            M      Bourbonnais                     3:02:24.9 2:59:02.5 5:36 27  86.8       228      M 19-50  
601   5077 Stacy Beaty           F      Troy                            3:06:00.7 2:59:03.2 5:36 51  109.4      70       F 51-99  
602   4628 Belinda Ferrara       F      Dayton                          3:04:43.5 2:59:29.2 5:37 60  123.2      71       F 51-99  
603   5461 Teri Gorretta         F      Dayton                          3:04:42.6 2:59:29.3 5:37 58  119.8      72       F 51-99  
604   5399 Stuart Ficke          M      Cincinnati                      3:09:05.2 3:00:18.3 5:38 44  91.4       229      M 19-50  
605   6409 Brian WELCH           M      SPRINGFIELD                     3:07:31.7 3:00:29.8 5:38 51  96.9       164      M 51-99  
606   5151 Wilma Brown           F      West Manchester                 3:06:50.9 3:00:31.1 5:38 43  99.3       122      F 19-50  
607   6408 Amy WELCH             F      SPRINGFIELD                     3:07:29.7 3:00:31.8 5:38 50  107.2      123      F 19-50  
608   6287 Mandy Tegtmeyer       F      Arcanum                         3:12:06.3 3:00:49.4 5:39 33  94.4       124      F 19-50  
609   5647 Lizz Kelly            F      Huber Heights                   3:02:45.6 3:00:51.3 5:39 27  94.1       125      F 19-50  
610   6352 Shala Urlage          F      Arcanum                         3:12:06.3 3:00:51.5 5:39 32  94.2       126      F 19-50  
611   6344 Robert Tyler 11       M      Pitsburg                        3:05:48.1 3:01:25.8 5:40 44  90.8       230      M 19-50  
612   5865 Barry Minster         M      Troy                            3:06:54.6 3:01:35.7 5:40 65  109.7      165      M 51-99  
613   6343 Robert Tyler          M      Pitsburg                        3:05:43.9 3:01:36.5 5:41 68  113.1      166      M 51-99  
614   6480 Katrina Yohey         F      Troy                            3:06:57.4 3:01:37.6 5:41 36  94.7       127      F 19-50  
615   5702 Keith Krause          M      columbus                        3:02:35.9 3:01:47.7 5:41 28  85.4       231      M 19-50  
616   6119 Justin Scheidler      M      Stow                            3:08:07.8 3:02:00.4 5:41 27  85.3       232      M 19-50  
617   6223 Katie Spencer         F      Edgewood                        3:14:25.3 3:03:16.9 5:44 25  92.9       128      F 19-50  
618   5539 Larry Heslep          M      Troy                            3:10:03.7 3:03:44.9 5:45 54  97.7       167      M 51-99  
619   5225 Adam Clark            M      westmanchester                  3:10:04.3 3:03:47.5 5:45 34  84.7       233      M 19-50  
620   5153 Jennifer Buckner      F      Cincinnati                      3:08:31.6 3:04:04.7 5:45 33  92.7       129      F 19-50  
621   6225 Sharon Spencer        F      Edgewood                        3:15:23.9 3:04:14.4 5:45 52  107.7      73       F 51-99  
622   6090 K. Roelker            M      West Chester                    3:09:40.1 3:04:22.1 5:46 11  96.9       18       M 0-18   
623   6120 Kelly Schellhouse     F      Tipp City                       3:11:12.9 3:04:26.1 5:46 35  93.0       130      F 19-50  
624   6308 Katie Timmer          F      Kettering                       3:07:51.4 3:04:30.0 5:46 14  99.5       3        F 0-18   
625   6471 Shelli Worgess        F      Greenwood                       3:15:56.5 3:04:35.2 5:46 38  94.0       131      F 19-50  
626   5964 Jason Owens           M      Richmond                        3:07:20.9 3:04:36.7 5:46 43  88.5       234      M 19-50  
627   6117 Monte Schauer         M      Richmond                        3:07:23.6 3:04:37.6 5:46 13  90.9       19       M 0-18   
628   5273 Aidan Curren          M      Richmond                        3:07:24.6 3:05:04.0 5:47 18  84.0       20       M 0-18   
629   5093 John Biller           M      Pickerington                    3:17:35.9 3:05:05.8 5:47 29  83.9       235      M 19-50  
630   5275 Brion Curren          M      Richmond                        3:07:30.4 3:05:13.2 5:47 50  93.6       236      M 19-50  
631   5294 Lora Davenport        F      Union                           3:07:26.1 3:05:32.3 5:48 28  91.7       132      F 19-50  
632   5900 Kelly Mullen          F      Cincinnati                      3:16:44.4 3:05:32.5 5:48 26  91.7       133      F 19-50  
633   5899 Kathy Mullen          F      Pittsburgh                      3:16:50.1 3:05:37.5 5:48 55  111.2      74       F 51-99  
634   5149 Nathan Brooks         M      Dayton                          3:11:46.1 3:06:24.8 5:50 67  109.1      168      M 51-99  
635   5908 Nathan Mullins        M      New Boston                      3:15:10.6 3:06:31.4 5:50 37  84.3       237      M 19-50  
636   6121 Mike Schellhouse      M      Tipp City                       3:13:34.6 3:06:45.6 5:50 37  84.2       238      M 19-50  
637   6189 Sheila Sipes-Jones    F      Mansfield                       3:14:55.6 3:07:06.8 5:51 49  102.1      134      F 19-50  
638   5746 Stacy Leech           F      Mansfield                       3:14:56.4 3:07:09.6 5:51 46  98.6       135      F 19-50  
639   6142 Stephanie Schwab      F      Mount Olive                     3:14:51.6 3:07:40.1 5:52 35  91.4       136      F 19-50  
640   6129 Bob Schirmann         M      Troy                            3:13:23.7 3:07:50.3 5:52 55  96.5       169      M 51-99  
641   5864 Fred Minnich          M      Troy                            3:13:23.6 3:07:52.2 5:52 60  101.0      170      M 51-99  
642   6118 Jeff Scheidler        M      STOW                            3:14:11.6 3:07:52.7 5:52 56  97.3       171      M 51-99  
643   5190 Nicole Cameron        F      Columbus                        3:14:10.1 3:07:59.5 5:52 25  90.5       137      F 19-50  
644   6325 Bill TOTH             M      INDIANAPOLIS                    3:19:31.4 3:08:00.6 5:53 40  85.0       239      M 19-50  
645   6326 Danielle TOTH         F      INDIANAPOLIS                    3:19:31.4 3:08:09.2 5:53 36  91.4       138      F 19-50  
646   6389 Kate Waters           F      Richmond                        3:20:57.3 3:08:50.0 5:54 25  90.1       139      F 19-50  
647   5417 Mike Francis          M      Cincinnati                      3:17:00.8 3:08:50.2 5:54 36  82.9       240      M 19-50  
648   6049 Jodi Reed             F      Fairborn                        3:20:07.5 3:09:22.2 5:55 42  94.0       140      F 19-50  
649   1410 Shawna Mader          F      Greenville                      3:17:23.1 3:09:22.5 5:55 50  102.2      141      F 19-50  
650   5528 Casey Helmer          F      greenville                      3:17:23.4 3:09:22.5 5:55 35  90.5       142      F 19-50  
651   6281 Amy Szwerluga         F      Fairborn                        3:20:07.8 3:09:22.8 5:55 46  97.4       143      F 19-50  
652   6076 Roger RIZZARDI        M      DAYTON                          3:21:54.9 3:09:32.3 5:55 70  110.7      172      M 51-99  
653   5903 Tim The Hammer MULLEN M      DAYTON                          3:21:21.8 3:10:13.7 5:57 46  88.1       241      M 19-50  
654   5904 Tyler MULLEN          M      DAYTON                          3:21:21.9 3:10:16.3 5:57 15  84.5       21       M 0-18   
655   5640 Louis Keiler          M      Dayton                          3:17:12.8 3:10:27.7 5:57 37  82.5       242      M 19-50  
656   5642 Susan Keiler          F      Sheboygan                       3:17:30.1 3:10:41.9 5:58 35  89.9       144      F 19-50  
657   5641 Sara Keiler           F      Oakwood                         3:17:32.5 3:10:46.9 5:58 38  90.9       145      F 19-50  
658   6086 Mandy Rocks           F      Mount Gilead                    3:19:47.6 3:11:27.8 5:59 42  92.9       146      F 19-50  
659   6085 Jeffrey Rocks         M      Mount Gilead                    3:19:47.1 3:11:32.2 5:59 43  85.3       243      M 19-50  
660   5280 Matthew CUTLER        M      Indianapolis                    3:14:07.9 3:12:03.1 6:00 39  82.7       244      M 19-50  
661   5277 C. CUTLER             F      Indianapolis                    3:14:07.8 3:12:07.1 6:00 9   108.7      4        F 0-18   
662   5279 Jana CUTLER           F      Indianapolis                    3:14:06.2 3:12:07.9 6:00 38  90.3       147      F 19-50  
663   5587 Braden Isch           M      Decatur                         3:18:57.6 3:12:35.7 6:01 17  81.3       22       M 0-18   
664   5665 Jim Kimbro            M      Grafton                         3:20:32.5 3:12:40.8 6:01 22  80.6       245      M 19-50  
665   5731 Darlene Langhout      F      Dayton                          3:20:43.9 3:12:52.9 6:02 36  89.2       148      F 19-50  
666   5441 Judy Geyer            F      Galion                          3:20:52.6 3:12:58.6 6:02 62  118.0      75       F 51-99  
667   6226 Anne Spicker          F      Ashland                         3:20:52.6 3:13:01.8 6:02 59  112.9      76       F 51-99  
668   5726 Dylan Lambert         M      Indianapolis                    3:21:48.6 3:13:04.7 6:02 23  80.4       246      M 19-50  
669   5222 Christian Clardy      M      Indianapolis                    3:21:38.3 3:13:08.7 6:02 41  83.3       247      M 19-50  
670   5065 Katlyn Barrett        F      indianapolis                    3:21:56.9 3:13:12.7 6:02 24  88.1       149      F 19-50  
671   56   Brian Swiger          M      Greenville                      3:22:56.4 3:13:40.8 6:03 33  80.3       248      M 19-50  
672   5311 Christina DeLand      F      Greenfield                      3:17:53.8 3:13:52.5 6:04 40  90.5       150      F 19-50  
673   6401 John Webber           M      Wilmington                      3:20:35.8 3:15:23.9 6:06 44  84.3       249      M 19-50  
674   6402 Madeline Webber       F      Wilmington                      3:20:35.1 3:15:27.2 6:06 13  95.8       5        F 0-18   
675   5666 Randy Kimbro          M      Grafton                         3:23:43.1 3:15:49.8 6:07 55  92.5       173      M 51-99  
676   5189 Matt Cameron          M      Columbus                        3:22:16.4 3:16:00.6 6:08 27  79.2       250      M 19-50  
677   4627 Paul Rutledge         M      Lanesville                      3:27:09.1 3:16:02.1 6:08 49  87.7       251      M 19-50  
678   5188 Craig Cameron         M      Columbus                        3:22:16.9 3:16:02.4 6:08 55  92.4       174      M 51-99  
679   5209 Tammy Chambers        F      Mount Gilead                    3:24:15.4 3:16:09.1 6:08 45  93.1       151      F 19-50  
680   5208 Mitch Chambers        M      Mount Gilead                    3:24:17.7 3:16:12.1 6:08 58  94.9       175      M 51-99  
681   5664 Annette Kimbro        F      Grafton                         3:24:22.1 3:16:30.4 6:08 57  107.9      77       F 51-99  
682   5724 Danette LaFollette    F      Westerville                     3:20:34.6 3:16:59.8 6:09 56  106.2      78       F 51-99  
683   6498 Brian Cooperider      M      Columbus                        3:25:54.1 3:17:21.0 6:10 51  88.6       176      M 51-99  
684   6500 Shauna Cooperider     F      Columbus                        3:25:53.6 3:17:23.0 6:10 41  89.5       152      F 19-50  
685   6276 Terry Swenson         F      Mt. Olive                       3:24:57.2 3:17:29.6 6:10 60  112.0      79       F 51-99  
686   6381 Arthur Wang           M      Granger                         3:24:20.3 3:17:34.5 6:10 52  89.3       177      M 51-99  
687   5457 Mark Glore            M      brownsburg                      3:26:08.9 3:17:38.5 6:11 57  93.4       178      M 51-99  
688   5402 Bob FitzHarris        M      Farmersville                    3:31:44.6 3:18:03.7 6:11 56  92.3       179      M 51-99  
689   5009 Jennifer Adkins       F      Cleveland                       3:23:52.2 3:18:31.8 6:12 39  87.9       153      F 19-50  
690   5147 Doug Bridges          M      Dayton                          3:23:53.2 3:19:00.3 6:13 53  89.4       180      M 51-99  
691   5212 Mary Chapman          F      Circleville                     3:31:37.5 3:19:09.6 6:13 26  85.4       154      F 19-50  
692   6151 Bill Serad            M      Crestwood                       3:30:10.8 3:19:11.5 6:13 48  85.5       252      M 19-50  
693   5300 Kevin Davis           M      New Paris                       3:24:11.6 3:19:34.7 6:14 58  93.3       181      M 51-99  
694   5119 Cathy Bookmiller      F      Fort Wayne                      3:24:30.2 3:19:44.3 6:15 49  95.7       155      F 19-50  
695   5120 Randy Bookmiller      M      Fort Wayne                      3:24:30.2 3:19:46.5 6:15 51  87.5       182      M 51-99  
696   5987 Zachary Pearson       M      Stow                            3:25:37.8 3:19:55.9 6:15 15  80.5       23       M 0-18   
697   5518 Alison Hayfer         F      Grafton                         3:28:08.8 3:20:17.4 6:16 22  85.0       156      F 19-50  
698   5600 Andrea Jensen         F      Germantown                      3:30:16.7 3:20:38.9 6:16 57  105.7      80       F 51-99  
699   5601 Chuck Jensen          M      Germantown                      3:30:20.4 3:20:39.2 6:16 61  95.5       183      M 51-99  
700   5957 James Orr             M      REYNOLDSBURG                    3:24:43.1 3:20:42.7 6:16 47  84.2       253      M 19-50  
701   5811 Lisa May              F      Blacklick                       3:27:08.1 3:21:15.0 6:17 37  85.8       157      F 19-50  
702   6323 Richard Tool          M      Fairborn                        3:59:13.9 3:21:23.2 6:18 73  108.0      184      M 51-99  
703   6270 John SUNDERMEYER      M      NEW CARLISLE                    3:59:17.3 3:21:25.1 6:18 68  102.0      185      M 51-99  
704   5624 Scott Kaiser          M      Columbus                        3:27:08.3 3:21:35.5 6:18 39  78.8       254      M 19-50  
705   5873 Christy Modin         F      stow                            3:28:14.3 3:22:26.7 6:20 45  90.2       158      F 19-50  
706   5984 Rena Pearson          F      Stow                            3:28:14.6 3:22:32.8 6:20 44  89.3       159      F 19-50  
707   5978 A. Pearson            M      Stow                            3:28:12.9 3:22:33.3 6:20 12  85.2       24       M 0-18   
708   5874 E. Modin              M      stow                            3:28:39.1 3:22:51.6 6:20 12  85.1       25       M 0-18   
709   5636 Kristenne Kayler      F      Greenville                      3:39:32.2 3:22:55.6 6:20 37  85.1       160      F 19-50  
710   5635 Betty Kayler          F      arcanum                         3:39:33.8 3:22:57.6 6:21 57  104.5      81       F 51-99  
711   5593 Danielle Janda        F      Newbury Park                    3:30:34.8 3:22:59.6 6:21 30  83.8       161      F 19-50  
712   5493 Audrey Hannum         F      Bellbrook                       3:30:35.1 3:23:01.8 6:21 52  97.7       82       F 51-99  
713   6028 Julie Raiff           F      Dayton                          3:28:14.1 3:23:16.2 6:21 53  98.9       83       F 51-99  
714   6113 Josh Scarbrough       M      Englewood                       3:33:56.4 3:23:24.5 6:21 25  76.4       255      M 19-50  
715   5795 Tiffany Magill        F      Sidney                          3:33:47.5 3:23:26.6 6:21 24  83.6       162      F 19-50  
716   5728 Kevin Lampone         M      Columbus                        3:30:23.8 3:23:42.7 6:22 36  76.9       256      M 19-50  
717   5029 Diane Alphenaar       F      Springfield                     3:34:16.7 3:23:42.8 6:22 54  100.0      84       F 51-99  
718   6114 Kaylee Scarbrough     F      Englewood                       3:34:16.7 3:23:44.3 6:22 26  83.5       163      F 19-50  
719   5053 Heather Baird         F      Columbus                        3:30:25.5 3:23:45.1 6:22 31  83.5       164      F 19-50  
720   5028 Bob Alphenaar         M      Springfield                     3:34:17.5 3:23:45.2 6:22 53  87.3       186      M 51-99  
721   6178 Bethany Sillaman      F      madison                         3:33:43.9 3:23:51.3 6:22 47  91.5       165      F 19-50  
722   5357 Heather Duffy         F      Elyria                          3:23:52.6 3:23:52.6 6:22 37  84.7       166      F 19-50  
723   6366 Patty Vober           F      madison                         3:33:46.7 3:23:57.0 6:22 53  98.6       85       F 51-99  
724   5145 Cathy Bridegroom      F      Fishers                         3:32:56.1 3:24:50.3 6:24 48  92.1       167      F 19-50  
725   5545 Karen Hill            F      Circlevile                      3:37:28.6 3:24:56.7 6:24 55  100.7      86       F 51-99  
726   5146 Sam Bridegroom        M      Fishers                         3:33:10.4 3:25:06.7 6:25 49  83.8       257      M 19-50  
727   5059 Tom Barker            M      HIGHLAND                        3:33:10.1 3:25:07.4 6:25 49  83.8       258      M 19-50  
728   5475 Joe Gruttadauro       M      Fishers                         3:33:09.6 3:25:09.4 6:25 49  83.8       259      M 19-50  
729   6210 Wayne Snyder          M      Livonia                         3:29:23.9 3:25:23.4 6:25 66  98.0       187      M 51-99  
730   6423 Joshua Weston         M      Dublin                          3:30:24.3 3:25:23.7 6:25 23  75.6       260      M 19-50  
731   6093 William Rosengarten   M      Circleville                     3:38:45.3 3:26:06.6 6:26 71  102.9      188      M 51-99  
732   5469 Joe Grigsby           M      Monroe                          3:31:22.6 3:27:08.7 6:28 33  75.1       261      M 19-50  
733   5054 Chris Baker           M      Monroe                          3:31:22.6 3:27:09.7 6:28 34  75.2       262      M 19-50  
734   6433 Craig Wightman        M      Sheffield Village               3:29:00.4 3:27:09.9 6:28 42  78.2       263      M 19-50  
735   6361 Jennifer Varhola      F      Sheffield Village               3:29:02.8 3:27:14.0 6:29 36  83.0       168      F 19-50  
736   5907 Leann Mullins         F      New boston                      3:36:35.5 3:27:53.9 6:30 34  82.2       169      F 19-50  
737   6375 Benjamin Walko        M      Macedonia                       3:38:13.9 3:29:15.0 6:32 19  74.2       264      M 19-50  
738   6376 Michael Walko         M      Macedonia                       3:38:13.4 3:29:16.4 6:32 49  82.1       265      M 19-50  
739   5958 James Orr             M      REYNOLDSBURG                    3:34:46.1 3:30:21.3 6:34 68  97.7       189      M 51-99  
740   5956 Cecelia Orr           F      Villa Hills                     3:34:37.2 3:30:37.3 6:35 15  85.6       6        F 0-18   
741   6478 Amy Yates             F      New Carlisle                    3:38:01.1 3:30:55.3 6:35 47  88.4       170      F 19-50  
742   6177 Stephanie Silk        F      Troy                            3:38:01.9 3:31:10.1 6:36 32  80.7       171      F 19-50  
743   5559 Donna Hobbs           F      Otway                           3:35:53.9 3:31:45.2 6:37 67  116.0      87       F 51-99  
744   5560 Jerry Hobbs           M      Otway                           3:35:57.1 3:31:48.3 6:37 74  104.2      190      M 51-99  
745   5825 Jaime McNamara        F      Fort Wayne                      3:37:58.2 3:31:56.3 6:37 36  81.2       172      F 19-50  
746   5961 Dana Overmyer         F      Pittsburgh                      3:44:11.6 3:32:04.3 6:38 53  94.8       88       F 51-99  
747   5414 Barbara Fourman       F      Arcanum                         3:41:39.1 3:32:04.5 6:38 52  93.6       89       F 51-99  
748   5234 Teresa Clark          F      Greenville                      3:41:41.1 3:32:05.8 6:38 62  107.3      90       F 51-99  
749   6472 Scott Workman         M      Pittsburgh                      3:44:22.4 3:32:16.5 6:38 61  90.3       191      M 51-99  
750   5655 Debra Keppel          F      Tipp City                       3:43:11.4 3:32:36.3 6:39 64  110.3      91       F 51-99  
751   5616 William Jones         M      New Carlisle                    3:43:33.9 3:32:54.5 6:39 62  90.9       192      M 51-99  
752   5221 James Christensen     M      Beavercreek                     3:46:21.9 3:32:56.9 6:39 36  73.5       266      M 19-50  
753   5380 Justin Estepp         M      Centerville                     3:46:21.9 3:32:58.5 6:39 31  72.9       267      M 19-50  
754   6338 Patrick Tully         M      Pataskala                       3:37:30.9 3:33:08.0 6:40 47  79.3       268      M 19-50  
755   6100 Rhonda Russell        F      madison                         3:43:37.4 3:33:47.5 6:41 53  94.0       92       F 51-99  
756   5677 Alex Kloeppel         M      Tipp City                       3:45:51.8 3:34:02.2 6:41 25  72.6       269      M 19-50  
757   5239 Diane Cobey           F      Dayton                          3:40:50.8 3:34:05.2 6:41 48  88.2       173      F 19-50  
758   5238 Denise Cobey          F      Dayton                          3:40:50.9 3:34:06.6 6:41 48  88.2       174      F 19-50  
759   5683 Mark Knife            M      Tipp City                       3:45:58.1 3:34:11.5 6:42 46  78.2       270      M 19-50  
760   5682 Alicia Knife          F      Tipp City                       3:45:50.8 3:34:11.5 6:42 23  79.5       175      F 19-50  
761   6147 Weston Sean           M      Tipp City                       3:39:11.9 3:34:11.7 6:42 26  72.5       271      M 19-50  
762   5415 Bob Fourman           M      Arcanum                         3:43:58.4 3:34:19.5 6:42 60  88.6       193      M 51-99  
763   5233 Steve Clark           M      Greenville                      3:43:59.4 3:34:20.6 6:42 58  86.9       194      M 51-99  
764   6148 Linda Sears           F      Lima                            3:38:19.4 3:34:41.7 6:43 56  97.4       93       F 51-99  
765   5656 Robert Keppel         M      Tipp City                       3:45:28.3 3:34:52.2 6:43 63  90.9       195      M 51-99  
766   4748 Randy D Cloud         M      dayton                          3:46:54.8 3:34:52.2 6:43 56  85.1       196      M 51-99  
767   5163 Jeff Burnett          M      Fredericksburg                  3:44:18.6 3:34:56.5 6:43 52  82.1       197      M 51-99  
768   5164 Johnna Burnett        F      Fredericksburg                  3:44:18.4 3:34:58.7 6:43 50  90.0       176      F 19-50  
769   5536 Kimberly Herring      F      Fairborn                        3:44:23.9 3:36:24.0 6:46 48  87.2       177      F 19-50  
770   5537 Roderick Herring      M      Fairborn                        3:44:29.8 3:36:29.3 6:46 58  86.0       198      M 51-99  
771   6411 Carl Welhener         M      Tipp City                       3:48:22.8 3:36:42.7 6:46 50  80.0       272      M 19-50  
772   6412 Debra Welhener        F      Tipp City                       3:48:24.4 3:36:44.3 6:46 63  106.6      94       F 51-99  
773   5926 Taylor Nehring        F      Englewood               US      3:46:06.1 3:37:43.2 6:48 22  78.2       178      F 19-50  
774   5925 Christina Nehring     F      Englewood                       3:46:08.1 3:37:43.7 6:48 46  84.7       179      F 19-50  
775   5995 Paul Pilmore          M      Cincinnati                      3:40:12.5 3:38:15.7 6:49 43  74.9       273      M 19-50  
776   5994 L. Pilmore            M      Morrow                          3:40:10.7 3:38:16.2 6:49 7   100.3      26       M 0-18   
777   6008 Matthew Porter        M      Gahanna                         3:48:11.6 3:39:34.2 6:52 33  70.8       274      M 19-50  
778   5720 Katie Laakso          F      Cuyahoga Falls                  3:48:11.6 3:39:34.8 6:52 28  77.5       180      F 19-50  
779   5382 Abigail Evans         F      Gahanna                         3:48:12.6 3:39:36.8 6:52 22  77.5       181      F 19-50  
780   5721 Peter Laakso          M      Cuyahoga Falls                  3:48:27.9 3:39:54.6 6:52 33  70.7       275      M 19-50  
781   5422 Jacob Franke          M      Tipp City                       3:45:33.4 3:40:39.0 6:54 16  71.9       27       M 0-18   
782   6386 Ej Wasinski           M      Vandalia                        3:45:37.8 3:40:43.5 6:54 16  71.8       28       M 0-18   
783   5789 Margaret Lytle        F      Maineville                      3:44:30.7 3:41:14.9 6:55 25  76.9       182      F 19-50  
784   5809 C. Mason              M      Cincinnati                      3:44:33.3 3:41:17.4 6:55 11  80.7       29       M 0-18   
785   5812 Allison McAfee        F      Cincinnati                      3:44:33.7 3:41:21.6 6:55 24  76.9       183      F 19-50  
786   6388 Keith Wasinski        M      Vandalia                        3:47:06.4 3:42:06.8 6:56 58  83.9       199      M 51-99  
787   6387 Holly Wasinski        M      Vandalia                        3:47:05.1 3:42:25.3 6:57 57  83.0       200      M 51-99  
788   6088 Dani Roelker          F      West Chester                    3:47:16.9 3:42:28.4 6:57 43  80.6       184      F 19-50  
789   6089 E. Roelker            F      West Chester                    3:47:15.6 3:42:28.7 6:57 11  88.4       7        F 0-18   
790   5322 Jerry DEVORE          M      Sharpsville                     3:45:26.6 3:42:48.2 6:58 45  74.6       276      M 19-50  
791   5323 Tracie DEVORE         F      Sharpsville                     3:45:26.5 3:42:49.0 6:58 46  82.8       185      F 19-50  
792   5421 Allen Franke          M      Tipp City                       3:48:48.2 3:43:47.6 7:00 45  74.2       277      M 19-50  
793   5423 Kathy Franke          F      Tipp City                       3:48:45.3 3:43:50.0 7:00 51  87.5       95       F 51-99  
794   5113 Ben Bond              M      Bellbrook                       3:45:50.1 3:44:07.8 7:00 15  71.8       30       M 0-18   
795   6445 Dale Williamson       M      Brookville                      3:56:43.4 3:44:13.6 7:00 73  97.0       201      M 51-99  
796   5032 Amy Anders            F      Middletown                      3:56:29.5 3:45:53.8 7:04 44  80.1       186      F 19-50  
797   5646 Mary Kelley           F      Troy                            3:48:04.1 3:45:55.5 7:04 56  92.6       96       F 51-99  
798   5033 Ira Anders            M      Independence                    3:56:31.1 3:45:57.4 7:04 73  96.3       202      M 51-99  
799   5290 Patrick Dalton        M      West Alexandria                 3:54:57.2 3:46:02.9 7:04 39  70.2       278      M 19-50  
800   6023 Anji Prince           F      West Alexandria                 3:54:57.5 3:46:05.2 7:04 38  76.7       187      F 19-50  
801   6146 Dana Scruggs          F      Indianapolis                    3:47:06.4 3:46:29.9 7:05 56  92.3       97       F 51-99  
802   6116 Kurt Scharte          M      Dublin                          3:49:21.6 3:46:30.6 7:05 44  72.7       279      M 19-50  
803   6115 A. Scharte            F      Dublin                          3:49:21.9 3:46:31.0 7:05 9   92.2       8        F 0-18   
804   6184 Trudie Simon          F      New Paris                       3:59:14.9 3:46:43.5 7:05 62  100.4      98       F 51-99  
805   5474 Rebecca GRUBER        F      CLAYTON                         3:59:15.7 3:46:43.6 7:05 68  110.1      99       F 51-99  
806   6227 Jonell Spieles        F      Delphos                 US      3:59:41.3 3:47:07.2 7:06 30  74.9       188      F 19-50  
807   6468 R. Woods              M      Pleasant Hill                   3:59:28.7 3:47:08.3 7:06 10  81.8       31       M 0-18   
808   6469 Todd Woods            M      Pleasant Hill                   3:59:29.1 3:47:09.0 7:06 41  70.8       280      M 19-50  
809   6228 Kyle Spieles          M      Delphos                 US      3:59:41.8 3:47:20.2 7:06 30  68.3       281      M 19-50  
810   5329 Michael Dickman       M      Arcanum                         3:55:14.5 3:47:28.2 7:07 50  76.2       282      M 19-50  
811   5328 Cynthia Dickman       F      Arcanum                         3:56:15.9 3:48:31.2 7:08 47  81.6       189      F 19-50  
812   5198 Michael Carson        M      Kenton                          4:00:32.9 3:50:26.3 7:12 35  67.7       283      M 19-50  
813   5623 Emery Kahler          M      Kenton ohio                     4:00:39.1 3:50:36.4 7:12 43  70.9       284      M 19-50  
814   6265 Mike Styer            M      Kenton                          4:00:36.6 3:50:42.3 7:13 40  69.2       285      M 19-50  
815   1285 Tom Wolf              M      Fort Wayne                      3:52:43.1 3:52:06.2 7:15 61  82.6       286      M 19-50  
816   6460 Jim Wolf              M      Indianapolis                    3:52:44.5 3:52:09.6 7:15 60  81.8       203      M 51-99  
817   6461 Karen Wolf            F      Indianapolis                    3:52:44.7 3:52:13.0 7:15 60  95.2       100      F 51-99  
818   4730 Buffie Courtney       F      Fairborn                        4:02:52.1 3:55:23.5 7:21 45  77.6       190      F 19-50  
819   6234 Leslie Stacy          F      Fairborn                        4:02:52.3 3:55:23.5 7:21 45  77.6       191      F 19-50  
820   6098 Adam Rush             M      Tipp City                       4:00:53.4 3:55:39.1 7:22 26  65.9       287      M 19-50  
821   5339 John Donahie          M      bexley                          4:03:29.8 3:55:46.0 7:22 47  71.6       288      M 19-50  
822   5068 Kelly Battles         F      bexley                          4:03:29.6 3:55:46.3 7:22 31  72.2       192      F 19-50  
823   5953 Sarah Orahood         F      Tipp City                       4:00:53.8 3:55:49.0 7:22 28  72.2       193      F 19-50  
824   5365 Charles East          M      Cincinnati                      4:05:48.4 3:58:27.4 7:27 13  70.4       32       M 0-18   
825   5988 Bob PENDLEY           M      PARIS                           4:13:31.2 4:00:09.0 7:30 74  91.9       204      M 51-99  
826   5705 Linda KRAWIEC         F      TERRE HAUTE                     4:13:31.1 4:00:09.3 7:30 44  75.3       194      F 19-50  
827   5788 Patricia Lutz         F      Bellbrook                       4:12:28.6 4:03:44.0 7:37 52  81.4       101      F 51-99  
828   5752 Steven Lepsetz        M      Perrysburg                      4:17:58.9 4:06:56.2 7:43 66  81.5       205      M 51-99  
829   6125 Deborah Schiering     F      Perrysburg                      4:17:58.3 4:07:00.1 7:43 31  68.9       195      F 19-50  
830   6128 Matthew Schiering     M      Perrysburg                      4:18:15.4 4:07:13.5 7:44 31  62.8       289      M 19-50  
831   6127 Mark Schiering        M      Mentor                          4:18:18.2 4:07:17.4 7:44 60  76.8       206      M 51-99  
832   6126 Jo Schiering          F      Mentor                          4:18:26.3 4:07:20.5 7:44 64  94.8       102      F 51-99  
833   5462 Ashley Gower          F      Muncie                          4:20:55.4 4:08:10.1 7:45 31  68.6       196      F 19-50  
834   5463 Scott Gower           M      Muncie                          4:23:50.5 4:11:03.7 7:51 33  61.9       290      M 19-50  
835   5954 Daryl Orner           M      arcanum                         4:20:08.1 4:12:41.3 7:54 70  83.0       207      M 51-99  
836   5955 Matthew Orner         M      union                           4:20:05.7 4:12:41.5 7:54 45  65.7       291      M 19-50  
837   5364 Brad East             M      Cincinnati                      4:33:16.3 4:25:11.2 8:17 53  67.1       208      M 51-99  
838   5670 Becky Kirkland        F      Troy                            4:37:28.2 4:27:11.6 8:21 41  66.1       197      F 19-50  
839   5391 Cindy Fenter          F      Piqua                           4:37:27.6 4:27:12.1 8:21 46  69.1       198      F 19-50  
840   5713 Debbie Kuhlwein       F      washington c h                  4:37:42.6 4:27:24.2 8:21 51  73.3       103      F 51-99  
841   5030 Rusty Alspaugh        M      washington c h                  4:37:41.4 4:27:24.7 8:21 53  66.6       209      M 51-99  
842   5286 N. Czaja              M      Bexley                          4:36:55.6 4:27:41.0 8:22 11  66.7       33       M 0-18   
843   5285 Ian Czaja             M      Bexley                          4:36:56.6 4:27:41.8 8:22 43  61.0       292      M 19-50  
844   5555 Steele Hinton         M      Flemingsburg                    4:51:53.6 4:40:44.7 8:46 63  69.6       210      M 51-99  
845   6346 Catherine UNDERWOOD   F      SHELBYVILLE                     4:52:49.5 4:41:38.9 8:48 36  61.1       199      F 19-50  
846   6347 Jason UNDERWOOD       M      SHELBYVILLE                     4:52:49.5 4:41:40.9 8:48 39  56.4       293      M 19-50  

Embed Code