Tour De Donut

Sat August 24, 2019 TROY, OH US 45373 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Result Set --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini(19.70 Miles)
FULL
Full(34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(58.50 Miles)
DONUT HOLE
Donut Hole(9.72 Miles on bike path)
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent (19.70 Miles)
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent (34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent (58.50 Miles)
DONUT HOLE EASY CHAIR
Donut Hole Recumbent (9.72 Miles on bike path)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem (19.70 Miles)
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem (34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem (58.50 Miles)
DONUT HOLE TANDEM
Donut Hole Tandem (9.72 Miles on bike path)
ElliptiGO Full
Full ElliptiGO (34.40 Miles)
FULL ELLIPTIGO
Full ElliptiGO (34.40 Miles)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini(18 miles)
FULL
Full(36 miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(62 miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent
Participant Lookup & Tracking MINI EC - NET TIME FULL EC - NET TIME DD EC - NET TIME MINI TANDEM - NET TIME FULL TANDEM - NET TIME DD TANDEM - NET TIME MINI EC - DONUTS ATE FULL EC - DONUTS ATE DD EC - DONUTS ATE MINI TANDEM - DONUTS ATE FULL TANDEM - DONUTS ATE DD TANDEM - DONUTS ATE MINI - NET TIME MINI - DONUTS ATE DONUTS ATE DOUBLE D DD - NET TIME DD - DONUTS ATE FULL - DONUTS ATE FULL - NET TIME --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini
FULL
Full
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Quarantine
Quarantine
MINI
Mini(16 Miles)
FULL
Full(32 Miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(64 Miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem (16 miles)
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem (32 Miles)
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem (64 Miles)
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent 16 Miles)
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent (32 Miles)
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent (64 Miles)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Quarantine
Quarantine
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Quarantine
Quarantine
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     6357 Jan Willem VandeLaar       M      Geneva                         2:10:43.9 2:09:55.4 2:02 34  286.3      1        M 19-50  
2     5381 Krissy Estepp              F      Centerville                    2:38:49.5 2:28:55.6 2:20 32  275.1      1        F 19-50  
3     6398 Kimberly Webb              F      Lakewood                       2:43:32.7 2:37:57.8 2:28 31  259.2      2        F 19-50  
4     5049 Jonathan Bade              M      Troy                           2:43:49.5 2:43:37.8 2:33 31  226.7      2        M 19-50  
5     5293 Mark Damschroder           M      miamisburg                     2:43:46.4 2:43:38.9 2:33 45  242.4      3        M 19-50  
6     5035 Bill Anderson              M      ENON                           2:43:48.7 2:43:40.9 2:33 60  276.9      1        M 51-99  
7     5333 Shayne Dillinger           M      Beavercreek                    2:44:04.8 2:43:59.2 2:34 48  248.1      4        M 19-50  
8     5947 Jim Oelgoetz               M      Kettering                      2:44:06.8 2:44:01.3 2:34 56  266.2      2        M 51-99  
9     6111 Michael Savory             M      Miamisburg                     2:44:24.3 2:44:18.8 2:34 50  251.9      5        M 19-50  
10    6030 Bryan Ralston              M      Beavercreek                    2:45:59.9 2:45:53.2 2:36 29  223.6      6        M 19-50  
11    4617 Glenn Smith                M      Springfield                    2:46:04.1 2:45:53.8 2:36 52  253.9      3        M 51-99  
12    6216 Gene Spangler              M      Centerville                    2:46:14.1 2:46:05.3 2:36 63  280.9      4        M 51-99  
13    5424 Melea Frazier              F      Fayetteville                   3:00:07.8 2:50:39.8 2:40 42  250.7      3        F 19-50  
14    5296 Bob Davis                  M      Englewood                      3:08:52.7 2:56:29.1 2:45 77  314.2      5        M 51-99  
15    6429 Robb White                 M      Lebanon                        3:04:12.6 2:56:58.6 2:46 51  235.9      6        M 51-99  
16    4625 Richard Fike               M      Mount vernon                   3:10:20.5 2:59:54.2 2:49 49  228.1      7        M 19-50  
17    6293 Derek The Diesel Nicholson M      Chesapeake                     3:03:49.4 3:01:52.5 2:51 40  209.7      8        M 19-50  
18    5999 Michael Polakowski         M      Dayton                         3:02:42.2 3:02:34.3 2:51 50  226.7      9        M 19-50  
19    5451 Mark Gilmore               M      centerville                    3:02:53.4 3:02:42.6 2:51 57  241.2      7        M 51-99  
20    6096 Todd Rudisell              M      Cincinnati                     3:06:56.1 3:03:34.6 2:52 40  207.8      10       M 19-50  
21    5648 Adam Kendrick              M      Cincinnati                     3:06:59.1 3:03:37.2 2:52 30  202.0      11       M 19-50  
22    6406 Stephanie Weibel           F      West Harrison                  3:05:06.1 3:04:06.7 2:53 48  246.6      4        F 19-50  
23    6405 Chris Weibel               M      West Harrison                  3:05:06.1 3:04:08.3 2:53 51  226.7      8        M 51-99  
24    6152 Bryan Sexton               M      Kent                           3:07:03.7 3:04:32.9 2:53 41  208.1      12       M 19-50  
25    6476 Tony Wuebben               M      Xenia                          3:10:00.3 3:07:55.3 2:56 50  220.3      13       M 19-50  
26    5770 Dawn Lofland               F      Dayton                         3:10:07.1 3:08:04.9 2:56 43  229.3      5        F 19-50  
27    6202 Tim Smith                  M      Springboro                     3:10:06.3 3:08:09.0 2:56 48  216.2      14       M 19-50  
28    4618 Thomas Raver               M      Louisville                     3:20:10.4 3:09:04.2 2:57 50  218.9      15       M 19-50  
29    37   Eric Bunnell               M      Louisville                     3:20:11.4 3:09:18.7 2:57 48  214.9      16       M 19-50  
30    5875 Chuck Moeller              M      New Palestine                  3:14:30.6 3:11:53.1 3:00 48  212.0      17       M 19-50  
31    6207 Terry Snodgrass            M      Dayton                         3:13:00.9 3:11:58.3 3:00 51  217.5      9        M 51-99  
32    4615 Tom Fuchs                  M      Louisville                     3:24:16.4 3:13:30.2 3:01 55  223.6      10       M 51-99  
33    6213 Jay Soper                  M      Mason                          3:14:35.1 3:13:34.8 3:01 45  204.9      18       M 19-50  
34    5679 Daniel Klotzbach           M      Medway                 US      3:14:05.6 3:13:54.7 3:02 33  191.5      19       M 19-50  
35    4738 Zachary Allen              M      Troy                           3:15:22.4 3:14:41.1 3:03 31  190.5      20       M 19-50  
36    4616 Bobby Elder                M      Louisville                     3:27:10.6 3:16:19.9 3:04 43  198.7      21       M 19-50  
37    6257 Greg Strafer               M      louisville                     3:27:11.1 3:16:22.7 3:04 49  209.0      22       M 19-50  
38    5695 Thomas Kozak               M      Lewisburg                      3:23:44.9 3:17:27.1 3:05 50  209.6      23       M 19-50  
39    5890 Mark Moran                 M      louisville                     3:29:02.4 3:18:22.0 3:06 42  195.1      24       M 19-50  
40    5922 Jim Naber                  M      bellbrook                      3:23:56.9 3:22:38.2 3:10 62  228.0      11       M 51-99  
41    5747 Kathy Leff                 F      Dayton                         3:30:34.6 3:22:39.3 3:10 61  266.2      1        F 51-99  
42    6157 Robert Shadwick            M      Columbus                       3:29:30.2 3:27:09.3 3:14 42  186.8      25       M 19-50  
43    4746 Benjamin Hopper            M      Fort Wayne                     3:28:01.4 3:27:44.0 3:15 30  178.6      26       M 19-50  
44    5592 Matthew Jacob              M      Independence                   3:34:11.6 3:30:48.5 3:18 30  176.0      27       M 19-50  
45    5094 Brent Billman              M      Hamilton                       3:32:42.6 3:31:40.3 3:18 60  214.2      12       M 51-99  
46    6087 Mark Rodgers               M      Warren                         3:34:20.1 3:32:27.3 3:19 46  188.3      28       M 19-50  
47    6421 Owen Wengerd               M      Apple Creek                    3:36:05.4 3:35:51.6 3:22 46  185.3      29       M 19-50  
48    5473 Jennifer Grubb             F      DAYTON                         3:39:39.0 3:37:19.6 3:24 38  192.0      6        F 19-50  
49    5476 Niki GULICK                F      SPRINGBORO                     3:38:43.4 3:38:20.7 3:25 28  187.4      7        F 19-50  
50    5304 Chris Dawson               M      westfield                      3:40:19.9 3:39:10.4 3:25 42  176.6      30       M 19-50  
51    5090 Mike Bgley                 M      Lexington                      3:40:21.7 3:40:00.0 3:26 54  194.9      13       M 51-99  
52    151  Bryan Williams             M      Lexington                      3:40:26.4 3:40:02.1 3:26 41  174.5      31       M 19-50  
53    6    Daniel Bibbey              M      Lexington                      3:40:34.3 3:40:08.8 3:26 61  207.9      14       M 51-99  
54    5618 Doug Joos                  M      South Charleston               3:42:31.8 3:40:14.1 3:26 50  188.0      32       M 19-50  
55    5050 Jamie Bagley               F      Lexington                      3:40:39.6 3:40:15.7 3:26 51  213.9      2        F 51-99  
56    6369 Chris Wahl                 M      Mason                          3:42:14.1 3:41:58.3 3:28 44  177.2      33       M 19-50  
57    6124 Bill Schieman              M      Xenia                          3:44:28.8 3:42:10.9 3:28 68  220.8      15       M 51-99  
58    5598 Paul Jeng                  M      Centerville                    3:42:29.6 3:42:19.9 3:28 39  170.5      34       M 19-50  
59    5452 Wendy Gilmore              F      centerville                    3:43:47.2 3:43:37.4 3:30 52  213.4      3        F 51-99  
60    5466 Zac Graham                 M      New Madison                    3:46:23.3 3:45:19.0 3:31 33  164.8      35       M 19-50  
61    5302 Matt Davis                 M      Sugar Grove                    3:49:35.1 3:47:43.1 3:33 48  178.7      36       M 19-50  
62    6040 David Rauch                M      Lancaster                      3:49:34.8 3:47:46.3 3:34 52  184.9      16       M 51-99  
63    5794 Markus Mager               M      Richmond                       3:54:41.9 3:49:14.9 3:35 36  163.1      37       M 19-50  
64    5309 Chris Deever               M      Westerville                    4:00:44.5 3:50:36.2 3:36 44  170.6      38       M 19-50  
65    5742 Timothy Leahy              M      Springboro                     3:56:06.6 3:53:36.4 3:39 58  190.4      17       M 51-99  
66    5497 Ajilli Hardy               F      West Chester                   3:57:27.6 3:53:59.9 3:39 37  177.5      8        F 19-50  
67    4717 Bruce Houtz                M      Westerville                    3:54:56.2 3:54:21.0 3:40 32  158.3      39       M 19-50  
68    5172 Ron Burris                 M      Lancaster                      3:57:48.6 3:56:00.1 3:41 58  188.5      18       M 51-99  
69    5171 Chris Burris               F      Lancaster                      3:57:48.3 3:56:01.0 3:41 65  242.7      4        F 51-99  
70    5408 Joel Flora                 M      New Paris                      3:58:05.6 3:56:43.9 3:42 47  170.4      40       M 19-50  
71    5579 Dan Hundt                  M      Kettering                      3:57:25.6 3:56:48.9 3:42 29  156.6      41       M 19-50  
72    5609 Leah Joly                  F      Westerville                    4:00:21.4 3:56:57.0 3:42 32  172.9      9        F 19-50  
73    6068 Jeff Richardson            M      Hamilton                       3:57:25.3 3:57:00.5 3:42 54  180.9      19       M 51-99  
74    5114 Matt Bond                  M      Bellbrook                      4:05:36.8 4:05:30.1 3:50 54  174.7      20       M 51-99  
75    5723 Bob LaFollette             M      Westerville                    4:10:07.2 4:06:28.1 3:51 57  178.8      21       M 51-99  
76    6431 Don Wick                   M      Laura                          4:08:59.9 4:06:48.1 3:51 48  164.9      42       M 19-50  
77    6110 Pete Saunders              M      Kettering                      4:10:53.2 4:08:33.9 3:53 47  162.3      43       M 19-50  
78    5400 Greg Fiscus                M      McMurray                       4:08:56.9 4:08:43.4 3:53 51  167.9      22       M 51-99  
79    5977 Jeffrey Pearce             M      Centerville                    4:10:55.9 4:09:34.0 3:54 51  167.3      23       M 51-99  
80    5743 Jo Lease                   M      Centerville                    4:10:56.1 4:09:39.8 3:54 59  179.8      24       M 51-99  
81    6019 Jennifer Prew              F      Wheatland                      4:10:08.3 4:09:44.5 3:54 30  163.9      10       F 19-50  
82    4707 Andrew Desrosiers          M      Cincinnati                     4:15:02.2 4:11:19.0 3:56 27  147.6      44       M 19-50  
83    5495 Patrick Hardewig           M      Hamilton                       4:20:52.6 4:11:20.2 3:56 54  170.6      25       M 51-99  
84    5685 John Koehl                 M      Cincinnati                     4:15:02.4 4:11:23.5 3:56 37  149.3      45       M 19-50  
85    6067 Tim Rice                   M      New Carlisle                   4:18:52.7 4:13:01.8 3:57 42  153.0      46       M 19-50  
86    6373 Shawn Walisser             M      Indianapolis                   4:17:10.6 4:13:25.3 3:58 29  146.4      47       M 19-50  
87    6150 Laura Seloover             F      N. Canton                      4:17:26.7 4:13:43.6 3:58 29  161.3      11       F 19-50  
88    6247 Rebecca Steiner            F      Medina                 US      4:16:40.6 4:13:45.4 3:58 53  190.5      5        F 51-99  
89    5155 Gregory Buerschen          M      Centerville                    4:15:02.9 4:14:31.6 3:59 43  153.3      48       M 19-50  
90    4702 Mark Rasch                 M      Bellbrook                      4:15:03.4 4:14:34.2 3:59 56  171.5      26       M 51-99  
91    5503 Mike Harper                M      Centerville                    4:15:14.2 4:14:47.0 3:59 45  155.7      49       M 19-50  
92    5672 Evelyn Kirschner           F      Bexley                         4:20:17.9 4:15:25.1 3:59 51  184.5      6        F 51-99  
93    5673 Larry Kirschner            M      Bexley                         4:20:17.1 4:15:28.3 4:00 51  163.4      27       M 51-99  
94    6345 Brooks Tyre                M      Centerville                    4:16:35.6 4:15:32.8 4:00 37  146.9      50       M 19-50  
95    5327 George Dickerson           M      Camden                         4:16:38.3 4:16:07.5 4:00 57  172.1      28       M 51-99  
96    6097 Joe Rumschlag              M      Kettering                      4:16:50.1 4:16:42.3 4:01 27  144.5      51       M 19-50  
97    5125 Rob Bowling                M      Kettering                      4:16:51.1 4:16:43.4 4:01 46  155.8      52       M 19-50  
98    6106 Yasir Salem                M      New York                       4:17:01.4 4:16:51.7 4:01 37  146.1      53       M 19-50  
99    5529 Elizabeth Hemmeger         F      Kokomo                         4:18:54.9 4:17:14.3 4:01 54  190.4      7        F 51-99  
100   5008 Carol ADERS                F      Russiaville                    4:18:57.2 4:17:20.7 4:01 57  198.2      8        F 51-99  
101   6332 Rebekah Troast             F      Winter Garden                  4:27:10.2 4:18:08.5 4:02 30  158.5      12       F 19-50  
102   5425 Nikki Frazier              F      Kokomo                         4:19:50.1 4:18:13.3 4:02 42  165.7      13       F 19-50  
103   6374 Tom Walke                  M      Lebanon                        4:24:24.9 4:19:11.7 4:03 68  189.3      29       M 51-99  
104   6161 Ryan Sheperd               M      newark                         4:23:31.9 4:20:14.4 4:04 46  153.7      54       M 19-50  
105   5460 Kristie Goodman            F      mason                          4:28:35.6 4:21:34.1 4:05 41  162.4      14       F 19-50  
106   5734 Laree Larson               F      Laura                          4:35:20.3 4:21:51.2 4:05 49  175.5      15       F 19-50  
107   4634 Gregory Larson             M      Laura                          4:35:19.9 4:21:51.3 4:05 48  155.4      55       M 19-50  
108   5509 Cathrine Harshman          F      Columbus                       4:24:06.2 4:23:18.8 4:07 35  156.6      16       F 19-50  
109   5678 William Klos               M      Columbus                       4:24:06.2 4:23:21.4 4:07 49  155.8      56       M 19-50  
110   5531 Mark Henline               M      Beavercreek                    4:24:00.9 4:23:45.2 4:07 60  171.9      30       M 51-99  
111   5792 David Macphail             M      Columbus                       4:25:18.4 4:24:19.0 4:08 53  160.8      31       M 51-99  
112   5168 Nicholas Burns             M      Troy                           4:28:30.6 4:24:40.7 4:08 36  141.3      57       M 19-50  
113   6466 Jack Woods                 M      Dayton                         4:29:32.1 4:24:49.2 4:08 58  168.0      32       M 51-99  
114   6465 Dianna Woods               F      Dayton                         4:29:28.9 4:24:50.2 4:08 53  182.5      9        F 51-99  
115   5893 Rob Morrison               M      Crestwood                      4:36:07.9 4:25:03.5 4:08 46  150.9      58       M 19-50  
116   5199 David Carter               M      Louisville                     4:36:11.9 4:25:08.8 4:09 55  163.2      33       M 51-99  
117   4704 Jay Trumbo                 M      Louisville                     4:36:13.3 4:25:10.0 4:09 54  161.7      34       M 51-99  
118   5906 Jason Mullins              M      Louisvile                      4:36:09.8 4:25:10.0 4:09 41  144.8      59       M 19-50  
119   6497 Scott Andrews              M      Louisville                     4:36:14.6 4:25:14.8 4:09 47  152.1      60       M 19-50  
120   6496 Mark Kleiner               M      Louisville                     4:36:08.6 4:25:15.7 4:09 46  150.8      61       M 19-50  
121   6003 Ben Pope                   M      Louisville                     4:36:15.1 4:25:18.0 4:09 50  156.0      62       M 19-50  
122   5181 Tim Cadwell                M      Indianapolis                   4:26:01.1 4:25:18.1 4:09 52  158.8      35       M 51-99  
123   6194 Brian Smith                M      Washington Twp.                4:36:13.5 4:25:18.3 4:09 48  153.4      63       M 19-50  
124   6033 Ian RAMSEY                 M      LOUISVILLE                     4:36:09.1 4:25:18.7 4:09 47  152.0      64       M 19-50  
125   6071 Duane Riley                M      louisville                     4:36:08.6 4:25:20.2 4:09 50  156.0      65       M 19-50  
126   5078 Jeff Bellucci              M      Louisville                     4:36:10.6 4:25:20.8 4:09 44  148.3      66       M 19-50  
127   5104 Joe Blazis                 M      Louisville                     4:36:10.2 4:25:21.0 4:09 42  145.9      67       M 19-50  
128   6055 Stephen Remmers            M      Louisville                     4:36:11.5 4:25:23.2 4:09 51  157.3      36       M 51-99  
129   5435 Barry Gary                 M      Crestwood                      4:36:12.6 4:25:25.4 4:09 54  161.6      37       M 51-99  
130   5037 Patrick Anderson           M      New Palestine                  4:28:20.5 4:25:42.0 4:09 47  151.8      68       M 19-50  
131   5514 Safet Hatic II             M      Greenville                     4:36:58.4 4:26:40.1 4:10 38  141.4      69       M 19-50  
132   5711 Brian Krummen              M      Columbus                       4:36:17.4 4:26:41.9 4:10 36  140.2      70       M 19-50  
133   4734 Chad Estes                 M      Fort Thomas                    4:36:17.4 4:26:42.5 4:10 31  139.1      71       M 19-50  
134   263  Adam Samuels               M      Cincinnati                     4:36:17.2 4:26:43.6 4:10 24  139.1      72       M 19-50  
135   294  TROY HOOKS                 M      LiMA                           4:36:20.2 4:27:00.8 4:10 53  159.2      38       M 51-99  
136   5082 Walt Berchak               M      hillard                        4:37:29.1 4:27:07.5 4:10 52  157.7      39       M 51-99  
137   6291 Michae Tenore              M      DAYTON                         4:37:31.3 4:27:11.9 4:10 62  172.9      40       M 51-99  
138   6061 Lisa Rex                   F      Florence                       4:36:12.7 4:27:39.9 4:11 38  155.9      17       F 19-50  
139   6209 Rhonda Snyder              F      Livonia                        4:29:18.3 4:27:48.6 4:11 61  201.5      10       F 51-99  
140   5464 Jessica Goyetche           F      North Canton                   4:32:16.3 4:28:29.1 4:12 23  152.4      18       F 19-50  
141   5465 Zachary Goyetche           M      North Canton                   4:32:16.7 4:28:29.5 4:12 28  138.2      73       M 19-50  
142   5485 Carol Hall                 F      Comfort                        4:29:04.5 4:28:48.3 4:12 47  166.9      19       F 19-50  
143   5057 Jennifer Ballard           F      Hansford                       4:29:02.8 4:28:49.2 4:12 43  160.4      20       F 19-50  
144   5649 Anne Kennedy               F      Granville                      4:32:19.1 4:28:49.2 4:12 32  152.4      21       F 19-50  
145   1019 Jeffrey Tuneberg           M      Celina                         4:37:56.7 4:28:50.1 4:12 62  171.9      41       M 51-99  
146   5369 Carl Eichert               M      Fairborn                       4:38:09.6 4:29:28.9 4:13 25  137.6      74       M 19-50  
147   6457 Dustin Wlazlo              M      Lima                           4:34:14.8 4:29:58.9 4:13 25  137.4      75       M 19-50  
148   4626 Alan Spinnenweber          M      cincinnati                     4:33:56.1 4:30:29.8 4:14 51  154.4      42       M 51-99  
149   5432 Melissa Galindo            F      Dayton                         4:34:19.8 4:31:55.0 4:15 30  150.5      22       F 19-50  
150   6112 Michael Sayles             M      Peninsula                      4:33:24.2 4:32:22.4 4:15 36  137.3      76       M 19-50  
151   5749 Diane LeMay                F      HEBRON                         4:33:23.2 4:32:24.5 4:15 52  175.2      11       F 51-99  
152   6078 Jeff Roberts               M      Covington                      4:40:17.6 4:32:36.8 4:16 37  137.7      77       M 19-50  
153   5278 Ezekiel CUTLER             M      Indianapolis                   4:36:54.2 4:35:31.8 4:18 17  135.8      1        M 0-18   
154   5919 Roger Myers                M      Greenville                     4:38:55.9 4:38:29.4 4:21 57  158.2      43       M 51-99  
155   5965 Matthew Owens              M      Lewisburg                      4:49:43.2 4:39:59.6 4:22 38  134.7      78       M 19-50  
156   5806 Lisa Martin                F      Decatur                        4:48:34.9 4:41:08.6 4:24 26  145.6      23       F 19-50  
157   5516 Vanessa Hawkins            F      Petawawa                       4:55:13.1 4:46:24.9 4:29 29  142.9      24       F 19-50  
158   416  Naomi Fong                 F      Pembroke                       4:55:18.2 4:46:28.9 4:29 29  142.9      25       F 19-50  
159   5807 Robert Martin              M      Decatur                        4:54:12.9 4:46:41.1 4:29 59  156.6      44       M 51-99  
160   5805 Jason Martin               M      Celina                         4:54:10.1 4:46:44.7 4:29 32  129.4      79       M 19-50  
161   5266 Tim Crandall               M      Westerville                    4:49:55.6 4:47:10.3 4:29 48  141.7      80       M 19-50  
162   6286 Bill Teets                 M      Worthington                    4:50:48.3 4:47:57.8 4:30 46  138.9      81       M 19-50  
163   5490 Dick Hames                 M      westerville                    4:55:05.8 4:49:50.7 4:32 68  169.3      45       M 51-99  
164   5344 Blair Dowden               M      Greenfield                     4:55:05.4 4:49:52.9 4:32 63  161.0      46       M 51-99  
165   5981 Denise Pearson             F      Swayzee                        4:53:23.8 4:51:40.5 4:33 58  177.3      12       F 51-99  
166   5444 Sarah Gibson               F      Kokomo                         4:53:23.6 4:51:42.6 4:33 30  140.3      26       F 19-50  
167   5971 Cheryl Parrott             F      Kokomo                         4:53:21.6 4:51:43.2 4:33 42  146.7      27       F 19-50  
168   5604 Kevin Johnson              M      Richmond                       4:58:34.9 4:55:59.9 4:37 41  129.8      82       M 19-50  
169   5270 Tom Crowder                M      Liberty Township               4:58:35.4 4:56:03.8 4:38 51  141.0      47       M 51-99  
170   5258 Tara Covert                F      Westland                       5:00:37.1 4:57:35.8 4:39 44  146.2      28       F 19-50  
171   5608 Adam Joly                  M      Westerville                    5:02:04.9 4:58:43.6 4:40 32  124.2      83       M 19-50  
172   5342 Jennifer Doucher           F      Columbus                       5:10:02.8 4:59:21.3 4:41 36  138.2      29       F 19-50  
173   5913 Andy Murphy                M      Bay Village                    5:07:36.2 4:59:23.4 4:41 42  129.3      84       M 19-50  
174   5854 Matt Miller                M      Rocky River                    5:07:36.2 4:59:25.1 4:41 42  129.3      85       M 19-50  
175   5962 Amanda Owen                F      columbus                       5:10:07.9 4:59:30.0 4:41 34  137.3      30       F 19-50  
176   5213 Constance Chappelear       F      Columbus                       5:10:08.3 4:59:30.9 4:41 56  168.0      13       F 51-99  
177   5167 Kim Burns                  F      Dublin                         5:10:41.6 5:00:00.0 4:41 31  136.5      31       F 19-50  
178   6141 Liz Schwab                 F      galloway                       5:10:42.3 5:00:03.5 4:41 38  139.1      32       F 19-50  
179   6060 Jerry Rex                  M      Beavercreek                    5:10:26.1 5:01:52.6 4:43 72  169.8      48       M 51-99  
180   5687 Mike Koon                  M      Dayton                         5:11:54.4 5:04:16.2 4:45 31  121.9      86       M 19-50  
181   5590 Brook Jackson              F      Dayton                         5:11:54.2 5:04:17.8 4:45 26  134.5      33       F 19-50  
182   5162 Nathan Burks               M      Toledo                         5:07:34.9 5:07:13.1 4:48 37  122.2      87       M 19-50  
183   6162 Matt Shetler               M      Columbus                       5:17:51.2 5:08:39.6 4:49 34  120.5      88       M 19-50  
184   6395 Erin Weaver                F      Columbus                       5:17:52.4 5:08:41.5 4:49 30  132.6      34       F 19-50  
185   5781 Mike Lozano                M      Brownsburg                     5:17:54.4 5:15:07.3 4:55 54  136.1      49       M 51-99  
186   5453 Dean Ginter                M      Arlington                      5:24:35.9 5:20:15.0 5:00 54  133.9      50       M 51-99  
187   5580 P.D. Hunter                M      Arlington                      5:24:37.1 5:20:16.2 5:00 54  133.9      51       M 51-99  
188   5354 Kathy Duckett              F      Bloomington                    5:32:37.3 5:20:50.2 5:01 62  170.6      14       F 51-99  
189   6467 Linda Woods                F      Bloomington                    5:32:35.9 5:20:52.0 5:01 66  181.3      15       F 51-99  
190   5504 John Harrington            M      beavercreek                    5:29:19.4 5:27:21.5 5:07 43  119.2      89       M 19-50  
191   5169 Richard Burns              M      Beavercreek                    5:31:32.9 5:27:40.4 5:07 39  115.7      90       M 19-50  
192   5923 Leah Naeve                 F      Fairborn                       5:31:33.6 5:27:41.7 5:07 36  126.2      35       F 19-50  
193   6464 Wally Wood                 M      Cincinnati                     5:36:50.7 5:32:08.7 5:11 62  139.1      52       M 51-99  
194   5202 Zac Castor                 M      Dayton                         5:53:10.3 5:42:50.5 5:21 25  108.2      91       M 19-50  
195   6353 Jack Van Kuiken            M      Marietta                       6:00:58.6 5:47:32.5 5:26 61  131.7      53       M 51-99  
196   5353 Dave Du Bois               M      Kettering                      5:51:57.8 5:48:03.2 5:26 57  126.6      54       M 51-99  
197   5487 Laura Hall                 F      Dayton                         5:53:31.3 5:51:07.4 5:29 36  117.8      36       F 19-50  
198   5433 Veronica Galindo           F      Dayton                         5:53:33.6 5:51:08.7 5:29 30  116.6      37       F 19-50  
199   4732 David Ferguson             M      Arcanum                        5:57:24.8 5:55:53.5 5:34 59  126.2      55       M 51-99  
200   6331 Dan Troast                 M      Winter Garden                  6:08:18.1 5:59:18.7 5:37 33  103.3      92       M 19-50  

Embed Code