Tour De Donut

Sat August 24, 2019 TROY, OH US 45373 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Result Set --- Select Results --- DONUT HOLE
Donut Hole(9.72 Miles on bike path)
MINI
Mini(19.70 Miles)
FULL
Full(34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(58.50 Miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem (19.70 Miles)
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem (34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem (58.50 Miles)
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent (19.70 Miles)
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent (34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent (58.50 Miles)
DONUT HOLE EASY CHAIR
Donut Hole Recumbent (9.72 Miles on bike path)
DONUT HOLE TANDEM
Donut Hole Tandem (9.72 Miles on bike path)
ElliptiGO Full
Full ElliptiGO (34.40 Miles)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini(18 miles)
FULL
Full(36 miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(62 miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent
Participant Lookup & Tracking MINI EC - NET TIME FULL EC - NET TIME DD EC - NET TIME MINI TANDEM - NET TIME FULL TANDEM - NET TIME DD TANDEM - NET TIME MINI EC - DONUTS ATE FULL EC - DONUTS ATE DD EC - DONUTS ATE MINI TANDEM - DONUTS ATE FULL TANDEM - DONUTS ATE DD TANDEM - DONUTS ATE MINI - NET TIME MINI - DONUTS ATE DONUTS ATE DOUBLE D DD - NET TIME DD - DONUTS ATE FULL - DONUTS ATE FULL - NET TIME --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini
FULL
Full
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Quarantine
Quarantine
MINI
Mini(16 Miles)
FULL
Full(32 Miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(64 Miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem (16 miles)
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem (32 Miles)
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem (64 Miles)
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent 16 Miles)
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent (32 Miles)
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent (64 Miles)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Quarantine
Quarantine
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Quarantine
Quarantine
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                              Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== ==== ============================ ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     3021 Bill Anderson                M      ENON                           1:17:07.3 1:16:55.5 2:24 58  242.2      1        M 51-99  
2     3779 Scott Miller                 M      Piqua                          1:17:07.6 1:16:56.8 2:24 30  201.9      1        M 19-50  
3     3739 Sean Martin                  M      Sidney                         1:19:35.1 1:19:29.4 2:29 39  199.7      2        M 19-50  
4     3255 Mark Damschroder             M      miamisburg                     1:19:58.6 1:19:56.7 2:30 43  204.4      3        M 19-50  
5     3095 Greg Blanton                 M      Farmersville                   1:20:00.9 1:19:57.3 2:30 50  216.8      4        M 19-50  
6     3644 Nick Klosterman              M      Dayton                         1:20:02.9 1:19:57.7 2:30 35  195.2      5        M 19-50  
7     3090 Brian Bishop                 M      Novi                           1:20:02.1 1:19:58.1 2:30 41  201.1      6        M 19-50  
8     3987 Michael Savory               M      Miamisburg                     1:20:00.9 1:19:58.6 2:30 48  213.0      7        M 19-50  
9     4078 Gene Spangler                M      Centerville                    1:20:03.7 1:19:58.6 2:30 61  239.6      2        M 51-99  
10    3321 Anthony D'Varga              M      Middletown                     1:20:03.2 1:19:59.0 2:30 42  202.6      8        M 19-50  
11    3293 Shayne Dillinger             M      Beavercreek                    1:20:02.8 1:20:01.5 2:30 46  209.3      9        M 19-50  
12    3916 Bryan Ralston                M      Beavercreek                    1:20:07.4 1:20:06.1 2:30 27  193.9      10       M 19-50  
13    4310 Chad Sehlage                 M                                     1:25:38.8 1:25:31.2 2:40 41  188.1      11       M 19-50  
14    4311 REESHAD BUHARIWALLA          M      greenville                     1:25:38.9 1:25:34.0 2:40 51  204.3      3        M 51-99  
15    4202 Brad Walden                  M      Cincinnati                     1:57:25.8 1:26:54.8 2:43 44  189.6      12       M 19-50  
16    4203 Laura Walden                 F      cincinnati                     1:57:30.7 1:26:55.3 2:43 46  212.3      1        F 19-50  
17    4204 P. Walden                    M      cincinnati                     1:57:35.6 1:27:06.7 2:43 12  198.2      1        M 0-18   
18    3421 Georgina Ginn                F      Columbus                       1:57:41.3 1:27:20.9 2:44 33  195.3      2        F 19-50  
19    3033 Whitney Arnett               F      Greenville             US      1:57:43.5 1:27:25.2 2:44 29  194.7      3        F 19-50  
20    3032 Darren Arnett                M      Columbus                       1:57:45.4 1:27:27.2 2:44 33  177.8      13       M 19-50  
21    3107 Andrea Bonny                 F      Columbus                       1:58:11.3 1:27:58.8 2:45 47  212.0      4        F 19-50  
22    3820 Dennis Niemeijer             M      Centerville                    1:32:03.5 1:30:02.7 2:49 36  173.9      14       M 19-50  
23    3516 William Hinkle               M      cleveland                      2:00:31.8 1:30:16.2 2:49 47  187.1      15       M 19-50  
24    3740 Brooks Mason                 M      New Knoxville                  1:37:01.8 1:30:29.9 2:50 60  209.8      4        M 51-99  
25    3878 Michael Polakowski           M      Dayton                         1:31:57.9 1:30:53.1 2:50 48  187.5      16       M 19-50  
26    3790 Michael Monroe               M      Shaker Heights                 2:01:13.8 1:31:05.7 2:51 48  187.0      17       M 19-50  
27    4225 Terry Watson                 M      Centerville                    1:33:10.1 1:32:32.0 2:54 47  182.6      18       M 19-50  
28    3197 Steve Clark                  M      Greenville                     1:33:09.9 1:32:39.4 2:54 47  182.3      19       M 19-50  
29    3614 Justin Kellermeier           M      dayton                         1:33:23.5 1:33:07.8 2:55 32  166.8      20       M 19-50  
30    4070 Terry Snodgrass              M      Dayton                         1:33:29.4 1:33:16.8 2:55 47  181.1      21       M 19-50  
31    3845 Paul Padgett                 M      Brookville                     1:33:43.8 1:33:20.1 2:55 60  203.4      5        M 51-99  
32    3222 Thomas Cope                  M      kettering                      1:33:44.2 1:33:29.0 2:55 33  166.3      22       M 19-50  
33    3989 Rick Sawyer                  M      Fort Wayne                     1:39:41.6 1:33:37.1 2:56 48  182.0      23       M 19-50  
34    4314 Jeff Gold                    M                                     1:33:49.6 1:33:44.1 2:56 45  177.2      24       M 19-50  
35    3948 David Robbins                M      Indianapolis                   1:33:55.5 1:33:45.1 2:56 36  167.0      25       M 19-50  
36    3420 Patrick Gillespie            M      Dayton                         1:34:21.4 1:34:07.9 2:56 29  165.0      26       M 19-50  
37    3961 Todd Rudisell                M      Cincinnati                     1:36:40.2 1:34:48.8 2:58 38  166.5      27       M 19-50  
38    3259 James Davidson               M      Cambridge City                 1:35:49.2 1:35:21.3 2:59 50  181.8      28       M 19-50  
39    3858 David Pearl                  M      Beavercreek                    1:49:32.2 1:35:36.6 2:59 15  168.3      2        M 0-18   
40    3859 Renee Pearl                  F      Beavercreek                    1:49:40.6 1:35:49.5 3:00 47  194.7      5        F 19-50  
41    3688 Matt Lawson                  M      Waynesville                    1:37:19.2 1:35:55.8 3:00 34  162.4      29       M 19-50  
42    3702 Levi Limburg                 M      Richmond                       1:38:35.9 1:36:36.2 3:01 29  160.8      30       M 19-50  
43    3224 Jim Costello                 M      Niles                          1:37:02.3 1:36:38.0 3:01 41  166.4      31       M 19-50  
44    3701 Ashley Limburg               F      Richmond                       1:38:35.2 1:36:39.7 3:01 28  176.1      6        F 19-50  
45    3228 Brandon Cox                  M      Tipp City                      1:38:14.1 1:36:43.4 3:01 28  160.6      32       M 19-50  
46    3804 Ronald Mullins               M      Tipp City                      1:37:08.9 1:37:03.5 3:02 46  172.6      33       M 19-50  
47    3176 Jason Carter                 M      Huntington                     1:37:38.4 1:37:21.5 3:03 30  159.5      34       M 19-50  
48    3265 Wesley Davis                 M      Dayton                         1:39:30.7 1:37:54.4 3:04 29  158.7      35       M 19-50  
49    4318 Tim Heinz                    M      Lima                           1:38:11.2 1:37:54.7 3:04 57  188.5      6        M 51-99  
50    4116 Mike Sullivan                M      Wooster                        1:42:41.2 1:38:22.7 3:04 45  168.9      36       M 19-50  
51    3732 Roy Maldonado                M      Massillon                      1:42:41.2 1:38:25.0 3:05 47  171.6      37       M 19-50  
52    4124 Richard Swensen              M      Germantown                     1:39:43.2 1:38:26.8 3:05 57  187.5      7        M 51-99  
53    4317 Daniel Massuer               M                                     1:39:42.7 1:39:29.0 3:07 57  185.5      8        M 51-99  
54    3802 Barry Mullins                M      Beavercreek                    1:40:21.9 1:39:59.5 3:07 52  176.4      9        M 51-99  
55    3448 Michael Gundrum              M      West Chester                   1:44:21.2 1:40:28.3 3:08 28  154.6      38       M 19-50  
56    3181 MATT CAYLOR                  M      BROOKVILLE                     1:41:01.4 1:40:29.6 3:08 40  158.9      39       M 19-50  
57    3641 Laura KLingman               F      Fremont                        1:43:49.2 1:40:33.9 3:09 49  190.0      7        F 19-50  
58    4169 Greg Turner                  M      Richmond                       1:48:31.5 1:40:44.5 3:09 33  154.4      40       M 19-50  
59    3718 KAREN LOVELL                 F      BELLBROOK                      1:50:52.6 1:40:50.4 3:09 52  196.8      1        F 51-99  
60    4023 Ron Seiter                   M      Dayton                         1:44:15.4 1:40:52.0 3:09 62  191.8      10       M 51-99  
61    4309 Holgen Peters                M                                     1:42:45.5 1:41:25.3 3:10 48  168.0      41       M 19-50  
62    3165 Jerry Call                   M      Swansea                        1:42:00.9 1:41:29.2 3:10 43  161.0      42       M 19-50  
63    3738 Justin Marshall              M      Greenville             US      1:42:04.2 1:41:31.1 3:10 37  154.8      43       M 19-50  
64    3855 Denny Pavlotich              M      Troy                           1:42:17.2 1:41:45.1 3:11 41  158.1      44       M 19-50  
65    3156 Michael Burns                M      Miamisburg                     1:42:23.9 1:42:07.1 3:11 49  168.3      45       M 19-50  
66    3173 Richard Carr                 M      Centerville                    1:42:23.7 1:42:07.4 3:11 54  175.8      11       M 51-99  
67    3891 Derek Potts                  M      Troy                           1:49:03.2 1:42:08.4 3:12 30  152.1      46       M 19-50  
68    4069 Tim Smith                    M      Springboro                     1:43:48.9 1:42:12.9 3:12 46  163.9      47       M 19-50  
69    3462 Jon Hale                     M      Richmond                       1:42:29.4 1:42:20.0 3:12 32  151.8      48       M 19-50  
70    4081 Scott Speicher               M      Plymouth                       1:44:10.9 1:42:30.4 3:12 45  162.1      49       M 19-50  
71    3254 Chuck Dalton                 M      Dayton                         1:42:57.3 1:42:32.7 3:12 58  181.7      12       M 51-99  
72    4315 Susan Golo                   F                                     1:42:47.2 1:42:32.7 3:12 40  171.1      8        F 19-50  
73    4212 Michael Walters              M      Troy                           1:42:44.7 1:42:33.2 3:12 51  170.5      13       M 51-99  
74    4136 Walter Taylor                M      Dayton                         1:44:19.4 1:42:36.0 3:12 56  178.2      14       M 51-99  
75    4213 PJ WALTERS                   M      FINDLAY                        1:42:45.4 1:42:37.8 3:12 45  161.9      50       M 19-50  
76    3071 Andrew Bergeron              M      Dayton                         1:48:13.4 1:42:41.6 3:13 53  173.3      15       M 51-99  
77    3619 Kenneth Kennard              M      Dayton                         1:43:25.1 1:42:43.5 3:13 38  153.7      51       M 19-50  
78    3449 Brad Guthrie                 M      Perry                          1:42:55.4 1:42:45.0 3:13 22  151.2      52       M 19-50  
79    3393 Carl Frost                   M      Boardman                       1:44:14.7 1:43:39.0 3:14 56  176.4      16       M 51-99  
80    4259 Kenneth White                M      Springfield                    1:43:50.2 1:43:39.5 3:14 54  173.2      17       M 51-99  
81    3167 Nancy Camarota               F      Perrysburg                     1:50:46.2 1:44:02.7 3:15 53  193.2      2        F 51-99  
82    4186 Jeff Van Demark              M      Perrysburg                     1:50:47.4 1:44:05.8 3:15 53  171.0      18       M 51-99  
83    3194 Craig Clark                  M      Columbus                       1:45:47.7 1:44:30.0 3:16 41  153.9      53       M 19-50  
84    3539 Linda Hopkins                F      Fountain City                  1:44:38.2 1:44:30.8 3:16 46  176.5      9        F 19-50  
85    3910 Greg Pyle                    M      Richmond                       1:44:36.2 1:44:30.9 3:16 55  173.4      19       M 51-99  
86    4253 Jim` Wetzel                  M      Leo                            1:45:44.3 1:44:39.4 3:16 59  179.7      20       M 51-99  
87    3533 Jason Holdridge              M      Hilliard                       1:45:37.9 1:45:07.9 3:17 36  148.9      54       M 19-50  
88    3613 Jim Keller                   M      Elida                          1:47:28.3 1:45:09.9 3:17 62  184.0      21       M 51-99  
89    3959 Teresa Rowley-Asher          F      Centerville                    1:45:37.7 1:45:16.2 3:17 43  170.4      10       F 19-50  
90    3475 Mark Harris                  M      kettering                      1:49:01.2 1:45:36.2 3:18 51  165.6      22       M 51-99  
91    3838 Martha Orabella              F      Loveland                       1:50:07.9 1:45:55.0 3:19 48  178.2      11       F 19-50  
92    3348 Ricky Fennell                M      Bradford                       1:47:03.5 1:46:08.7 3:19 55  170.7      23       M 51-99  
93    4025 Matt Shade                   M      Noblesville                    1:56:07.3 1:46:09.2 3:19 40  150.5      55       M 19-50  
94    3161 Scott Butler                 M      Tipp City                      1:48:14.2 1:46:36.0 3:20 53  166.9      24       M 51-99  
95    3266 Chris Dawson                 M      westfield                      1:56:46.4 1:46:44.6 3:20 40  149.6      56       M 19-50  
96    3412 Mark Gentry                  M      Springboro                     1:49:09.2 1:47:03.9 3:21 41  150.2      57       M 19-50  
97    4195 Ray Voelker                  M      Dayton                         1:55:36.4 1:47:40.6 3:22 35  145.0      58       M 19-50  
98    3365 Greg Fiscus                  M      McMurray                       1:48:11.7 1:47:45.6 3:22 49  159.5      59       M 19-50  
99    3898 Jason Powers                 M      Malvern                        1:48:16.4 1:47:48.1 3:22 40  148.2      60       M 19-50  
100   3225 Lisa Costello                F      Niles                          1:48:24.5 1:47:53.1 3:22 43  166.2      12       F 19-50  
101   4201 Shawn Wagner                 M      Powell                         1:48:33.4 1:48:01.3 3:23 40  147.9      61       M 19-50  
102   3757 Vic McHenry                  M      Centerville                    1:49:47.1 1:49:01.5 3:24 41  147.5      62       M 19-50  
103   3962 KEVIN RUHL                   M      Mansfield                      1:51:10.9 1:49:04.9 3:25 40  146.4      63       M 19-50  
104   4139 Matthew Tepper               M      Dayton                         1:53:51.9 1:49:28.4 3:25 42  148.0      64       M 19-50  
105   3354 Bryan Fialkowski             M      Cleveland                      1:49:48.7 1:49:32.1 3:25 34  142.2      65       M 19-50  
106   3372 Jane Fleck                   F      Celina                         1:49:47.7 1:49:32.2 3:25 55  188.4      3        F 51-99  
107   3099 Ryan Boettler                M      north canton                   1:54:08.5 1:49:50.0 3:26 41  146.4      66       M 19-50  
108   3303 Brent Douglas                M      Kettering                      1:50:09.6 1:49:52.2 3:26 49  156.4      67       M 19-50  
109   3549 Pat Humerickhouse            M      Ossian                         1:52:10.6 1:50:02.9 3:26 55  164.7      25       M 51-99  
110   4181 Zachary Unger                M      Greenville                     1:54:05.7 1:50:05.1 3:26 16  144.0      3        M 0-18   
111   3791 Rick Moody                   M                                     1:50:49.2 1:50:21.5 3:27 54  162.7      26       M 51-99  
112   3210 Joshua Cochran               M      University Hts                 1:50:39.5 1:50:22.3 3:27 33  140.9      68       M 19-50  
113   3642 Tom Klingman                 M      Fremont                        1:53:37.7 1:50:25.1 3:27 44  149.2      69       M 19-50  
114   3272 Adam DeNise                  M      Englewood                      1:55:51.7 1:50:29.9 3:27 17  141.8      4        M 0-18   
115   4159 Darren Torrence              M      Pensacola                      1:51:42.5 1:50:48.9 3:28 51  157.8      27       M 51-99  
116   3467 Kyle Hanner                  M      wood river                     1:53:33.3 1:50:52.6 3:28 23  140.1      70       M 19-50  
117   3834 Dettleff Olson               M      Englewood                      1:52:31.5 1:51:09.4 3:28 55  163.0      28       M 51-99  
118   3986 Randy Saunders               M      Centerville                    1:53:35.5 1:51:19.3 3:29 51  157.1      29       M 51-99  
119   4068 Owen Smith                   M      Powell                         1:54:48.3 1:51:35.0 3:29 29  139.2      71       M 19-50  
120   3094 Vickie Blakey                F      Tipp City                      1:52:29.3 1:51:45.7 3:30 50  173.1      13       F 19-50  
121   3653 Jay Korros                   M      Miamisburg                     1:54:49.9 1:51:54.6 3:30 45  148.5      72       M 19-50  
122   3334 Joe Espelage                 M      Miamisburug                    1:55:03.2 1:52:08.9 3:30 43  145.7      73       M 19-50  
123   4207 Kathy Walker                 F      Cloverdale                     1:57:18.1 1:52:23.0 3:31 52  176.6      4        F 51-99  
124   3413 Shawn Gerber                 M      Kidron                         1:58:10.3 1:52:24.0 3:31 25  138.2      74       M 19-50  
125   4094 Arlin Steiner                M      Orrville                       1:58:16.8 1:52:32.0 3:31 39  141.1      75       M 19-50  
126   3444 Gary Grosch                  M      Greenville             US      1:53:36.7 1:52:41.5 3:31 57  163.8      30       M 51-99  
127   3645 Dan Klotzbach                M      Medway                         2:01:04.3 1:52:48.5 3:32 31  137.7      76       M 19-50  
128   3594 Jennifer Kannen              F      Columbus                       1:53:26.5 1:52:50.9 3:32 35  151.9      14       F 19-50  
129   4268 William Wilkes               M      W Carrollton                   1:55:58.4 1:52:50.9 3:32 51  154.9      31       M 51-99  
130   4283 Carol Winter                 F      maineville                     2:16:35.3 1:52:54.8 3:32 46  163.4      15       F 19-50  
131   3813 Jeff Napier                  M      Lebanon                        1:53:37.9 1:53:01.9 3:32 49  152.0      77       M 19-50  
132   3494 Steve Hayward                M      Champaign                      1:54:53.2 1:53:15.4 3:32 52  155.7      32       M 51-99  
133   4221 Betty Warwick                F      Tipp City                      2:06:27.3 1:53:25.7 3:33 68  220.1      5        F 51-99  
134   3035 Rod Asher                    M      Dayton                         1:54:11.2 1:53:50.7 3:33 42  142.4      78       M 19-50  
135   3405 Liz Gaugler                  F      Springboro                     1:55:24.5 1:53:58.2 3:34 22  149.3      16       F 19-50  
136   3709 Jonathan Logue               M      Dayton                         1:55:24.7 1:53:59.3 3:34 29  136.3      79       M 19-50  
137   3536 Evan Hoover                  M      hagerstown                     1:58:32.1 1:54:16.5 3:34 15  140.8      5        M 0-18   
138   3239 Stephen Cumberworth          M      Cincinnati                     1:54:43.1 1:54:31.0 3:35 29  135.6      80       M 19-50  
139   3463 Nathan Hamblin               M      Camden                         1:56:10.4 1:55:00.6 3:36 45  144.5      81       M 19-50  
140   4049 Mike Simmons                 M      Centerville                    1:57:33.2 1:55:03.9 3:36 49  149.4      82       M 19-50  
141   4130 Nicholas Tallyn              M      Dayton                         1:56:26.5 1:55:04.9 3:36 38  137.2      83       M 19-50  
142   3282 George Dickerson             M      Camden                         1:56:11.2 1:55:05.9 3:36 55  157.4      33       M 51-99  
143   3469 Charles Hardesty             M      Findlay                        1:57:23.8 1:55:14.6 3:36 57  160.1      34       M 51-99  
144   3660 Gene Kramer                  M      Coldwater                      1:57:26.8 1:55:25.9 3:36 44  142.7      84       M 19-50  
145   3455 Thomas Hackenbracht          M      West Lafayette                 1:57:31.5 1:55:29.6 3:37 52  152.7      35       M 51-99  
146   4335 STEPHEN EDMISTON             M      New Haven                      2:25:54.1 1:55:29.9 3:37 54  155.5      36       M 51-99  
147   4165 Sarah Tucker                 F      Belleville                     1:56:13.3 1:55:31.1 3:37 37  149.5      17       F 19-50  
148   3358 Holly Fiora                  F      Greenville                     1:56:26.7 1:55:39.6 3:37 34  147.8      18       F 19-50  
149   3359 Jon Fiora                    M      Greenville                     1:56:24.8 1:55:40.2 3:37 48  147.3      85       M 19-50  
150   3511 Jesse Hickerson              M      Westerville                    1:57:18.7 1:55:42.4 3:37 36  135.3      86       M 19-50  
151   3473 Wayne Harkness               M      Peoria                         2:02:14.5 1:55:42.8 3:37 67  175.7      37       M 51-99  
152   4157 Fernando Tollens             M      Loveland                       1:58:39.9 1:55:44.2 3:37 48  147.2      87       M 19-50  
153   3523 NICK HOBBS                   M      FRANKLIN                       2:28:27.2 1:55:55.9 3:37 15  138.8      6        M 0-18   
154   3522 JULIE HOBBS                  F      FRANKLIN                       2:28:28.8 1:55:58.3 3:37 30  146.7      19       F 19-50  
155   3273 Craig DeNise                 M      Englewood                      2:02:07.8 1:56:00.8 3:38 53  153.4      38       M 51-99  
156   3093 Rob Blakey                   M      Tipp City                      1:57:15.6 1:56:27.0 3:38 50  148.9      88       M 19-50  
157   4128 Keith Talbot                 M      Milford                        1:58:33.4 1:56:31.3 3:38 41  138.0      89       M 19-50  
158   3792 Jack Moore                   M      Ossian                         1:58:35.3 1:56:33.4 3:39 58  159.8      39       M 51-99  
159   3816 Gareth Nelson                M      Mason                          1:58:33.4 1:56:40.8 3:39 39  136.1      90       M 19-50  
160   4164 Ryan Tucker                  M      Belleville                     1:57:31.1 1:56:51.9 3:39 38  135.1      91       M 19-50  
161   3815 Gail Nelson                  F      New Bremen                     2:05:29.3 1:56:54.2 3:39 30  145.6      20       F 19-50  
162   3796 Martha Moseman               F      Dayton                         2:00:34.4 1:56:58.4 3:39 62  194.6      6        F 51-99  
163   3525 Vaughn Hobbs                 M      Richmond                       1:57:14.6 1:57:06.4 3:40 64  168.5      40       M 51-99  
164   4009 Joe Schroeder                M      Richmond                       2:03:55.5 1:57:12.1 3:40 52  150.5      41       M 51-99  
165   3677 Donnie Lamb                  M      Dayton                         2:00:28.5 1:57:13.7 3:40 56  156.0      42       M 51-99  
166   3169 Chris Capocccia              M      Worthington                    1:57:31.1 1:57:15.7 3:40 35  133.1      92       M 19-50  
167   3736 Roy Marlow                   M      Beavercreek,                   1:58:49.7 1:57:34.6 3:40 54  152.7      43       M 51-99  
168   3440 Joseph Greenward             M      Miamisburg                     1:58:35.5 1:57:44.9 3:41 34  132.3      93       M 19-50  
169   4217 Ken Ward                     M      Wooster                        1:58:37.5 1:57:46.9 3:41 61  162.7      44       M 51-99  
170   3715 Michael Lough                M      Cincinnati                     1:59:52.5 1:57:49.3 3:41 44  139.8      94       M 19-50  
171   3862 Jennifer Peck                F      Hilliard                       1:59:13.4 1:58:00.9 3:41 36  145.8      21       F 19-50  
172   3863 Thomas Peck                  M      Hilliard                       1:59:13.2 1:58:03.0 3:41 38  133.8      95       M 19-50  
173   3363 Anastasia Fischer            F      COLUMBUS                       1:59:14.4 1:58:10.2 3:42 41  149.5      22       F 19-50  
174   3364 Brad Fischer                 M      COLUMBUS                       1:59:17.7 1:58:16.2 3:42 40  135.1      96       M 19-50  
175   3976 Michelle Sallee              F      Cincinnati                     2:01:04.9 1:58:26.6 3:42 47  157.5      23       F 19-50  
176   3784 Ryan Mitchell                M      huber heights                  2:02:48.5 1:58:27.4 3:42 33  131.3      97       M 19-50  
177   3803 Mike Mullins                 M      Richmond                       2:05:16.7 1:58:31.1 3:42 59  158.6      45       M 51-99  
178   4263 CRAIG WHITTAKER              M      CINCINNATI                     2:01:03.5 1:58:32.0 3:42 45  140.2      98       M 19-50  
179   3368 Rick Fite                    M      Lees Summit                    2:00:59.8 1:59:04.9 3:43 52  148.1      46       M 51-99  
180   3759 Jared McKinley               M      columbus                       2:01:50.4 1:59:08.0 3:43 30  130.4      99       M 19-50  
181   3731 Kevin Mahl                   M      Dayton                         1:59:42.4 1:59:19.6 3:44 31  130.2      100      M 19-50  
182   3963 Joe Rumschlag                M      Kettering                      2:04:41.2 1:59:21.6 3:44 25  130.1      101      M 19-50  
183   3674 Jake Laepple                 M      Dayton                         2:04:41.8 1:59:23.2 3:44 32  130.1      102      M 19-50  
184   4072 Rhonda Snyder                F      Livonia                        2:00:04.5 1:59:39.1 3:44 59  182.2      7        F 51-99  
185   3712 Remie Longbrake              M      Moraine                        2:05:24.5 1:59:42.7 3:44 30  129.8      103      M 19-50  
186   4182 Chris Upton                  M      Beavercreek                    2:04:07.7 1:59:51.3 3:45 48  142.2      104      M 19-50  
187   4012 Ted Schutzbank               M      Centerville                    2:02:12.6 2:00:01.0 3:45 63  162.8      47       M 51-99  
188   3968 Victoria Rusnak              F      Centerville                    2:02:02.4 2:00:10.2 3:45 24  141.6      24       F 19-50  
189   3324 Emily Eastlake               F      Elizabethtown                  2:01:24.2 2:00:12.6 3:45 20  141.6      25       F 19-50  
190   3519 Thomas Hirt                  M      Beavercreek                    2:01:18.3 2:00:20.5 3:46 37  130.6      105      M 19-50  
191   4334 Dan Simile                   M                                     2:01:15.5 2:00:24.3 3:46 51  145.2      48       M 51-99  
192   3147 Dean Bruewer                 M      Fairfield                      2:02:10.1 2:00:24.4 3:46 57  153.3      49       M 51-99  
193   3022 Greg Anderson                M      Plainfield                     2:02:32.3 2:00:26.3 3:46 38  131.1      106      M 19-50  
194   3656 Steve Kortokrax              M      Roanoke                        2:06:28.5 2:00:26.6 3:46 44  136.8      107      M 19-50  
195   4102 Chris Stoller                M      Bluffton                       2:06:28.5 2:00:26.8 3:46 36  130.0      108      M 19-50  
196   3023 Tina Anderson                F      Plainfield                     2:02:32.6 2:00:27.1 3:46 42  147.7      26       F 19-50  
197   3446 William Guerre               M      Huntington                     2:06:34.9 2:00:28.1 3:46 51  145.1      50       M 51-99  
198   3517 Craig Hinrichsen             M      Loveland                       2:04:25.7 2:00:37.5 3:46 48  141.2      109      M 19-50  
199   3931 Deborah Reynolds             F      Alexandria                     2:02:12.9 2:00:44.3 3:46 46  152.8      27       F 19-50  
200   3256 Brian Daniels                M      Waynesville                    2:03:37.2 2:00:51.8 3:47 33  128.7      110      M 19-50  
201   3160 Brenda Butler                F      tipp city                      2:02:32.7 2:01:00.7 3:47 56  172.9      8        F 51-99  
202   4048 Belinda Simile               F      Powell                         2:01:55.1 2:01:11.1 3:47 51  161.7      9        F 51-99  
203   4071 Jon Snyder                   M      Fort Wayne                     2:02:22.7 2:01:15.8 3:47 33  128.2      111      M 19-50  
204   3997 Don Schieltz                 M      Troy                           2:04:01.2 2:01:20.8 3:48 49  141.6      112      M 19-50  
205   3204 James Clemens                M      Oxford                         2:07:27.2 2:01:29.0 3:48 38  130.0      113      M 19-50  
206   3583 Ryan Julian                  M      Huber heights                  2:05:53.9 2:01:30.1 3:48 31  127.8      114      M 19-50  
207   4265 Michael Wiesner              M      Brooklyn                       2:04:44.2 2:02:16.0 3:49 51  143.0      51       M 51-99  
208   3753 Timothy McFadden             M      Cincinnati                     2:05:09.5 2:02:31.3 3:50 69  169.4      52       M 51-99  
209   3903 Mike Puno                    M      Cincinnati                     2:04:11.5 2:02:35.3 3:50 50  141.4      115      M 19-50  
210   4155 Elmedin Tinjak               M      Dublin                         2:11:47.6 2:02:36.6 3:50 33  126.8      116      M 19-50  
211   3767 Mark Merrin                  M      Westerville                    2:03:24.4 2:02:38.2 3:50 33  126.8      117      M 19-50  
212   4089 Cheryl Stanley               F      vandalia                       2:05:15.5 2:02:59.8 3:51 58  174.8      10       F 51-99  
213   3299 James Dodt                   M      Vandalia                       2:05:15.7 2:03:00.6 3:51 60  154.3      53       M 51-99  
214   3512 Mark Hilligoss               M      Hilliard                       2:03:37.2 2:03:04.1 3:51 56  148.6      54       M 51-99  
215   3038 TAYLOR BABCOCK               M      Dayton                         2:05:21.4 2:03:06.6 3:51 18  126.3      7        M 0-18   
216   3386 KURT FRANK                   M      berne                          2:04:32.3 2:03:19.6 3:51 51  141.8      55       M 51-99  
217   4298 RICHARD ZEGER                M      Neusiedl                       2:07:47.5 2:03:39.6 3:52 29  125.6      118      M 19-50  
218   3041 Dan Backus                   M      Hamilton                       2:06:29.1 2:03:41.7 3:52 28  125.6      119      M 19-50  
219   4001 MIKE SCHLAMB                 M      GREENVILLE                     2:05:12.9 2:03:46.7 3:52 49  138.8      120      M 19-50  
220   3799 Abbi Mueller                 F      Cincinnati                     2:08:24.7 2:04:03.7 3:53 26  137.2      28       F 19-50  
221   3190 DEAN CHILDS                  M      Tipp City                      2:05:00.5 2:04:05.8 3:53 51  140.9      56       M 51-99  
222   4172 Tim Uderman                  M      Anna                           2:08:20.5 2:04:11.7 3:53 46  134.9      121      M 19-50  
223   3567 Chima John                   M      cincinnati                     2:08:34.2 2:04:15.3 3:53 33  125.1      122      M 19-50  
224   3610 Bill Keiser                  M      ARCANUM                        2:07:48.7 2:04:22.6 3:53 55  145.7      57       M 51-99  
225   3019 Nicholas Alexander           M      Piqua                          2:05:38.9 2:04:26.9 3:53 33  125.0      123      M 19-50  
226   3578 Phillip Jordan               M      Richmond                       2:10:52.7 2:04:47.3 3:54 56  146.5      58       M 51-99  
227   3240 John Cummings                M      El Paso                        2:09:10.5 2:04:49.8 3:54 48  136.5      124      M 19-50  
228   3067 Kyle Beimfohr                M      Avon                           2:07:13.6 2:04:50.0 3:54 40  128.0      125      M 19-50  
229   3028 Dustin Arendt                M      Dayton                         2:05:21.2 2:04:57.6 3:54 29  124.3      126      M 19-50  
230   3654 Steve Korte                  M      Sidney                         2:09:11.4 2:05:02.6 3:54 57  147.6      59       M 51-99  
231   4135 Kathleen Taylor              F      Delware                        2:07:44.6 2:05:14.5 3:55 34  136.5      29       F 19-50  
232   3185 Scott Chapman                M      camby                          2:09:59.7 2:05:19.3 3:55 38  126.0      127      M 19-50  
233   3569 Kevin Johnson                M      Richmond                       2:10:35.5 2:05:20.1 3:55 39  126.7      128      M 19-50  
234   3785 Fairul Mohd-Zaid             M      Dayton                         2:05:45.5 2:05:22.4 3:55 27  123.9      129      M 19-50  
235   3362 Shannon Firestine            F      Rocky River                    2:09:58.6 2:05:34.8 3:55 23  135.5      30       F 19-50  
236   3865 Kelly Pero                   F      Athens                         2:10:28.3 2:05:51.8 3:56 35  136.2      31       F 19-50  
237   3933 Carl Rhodes Jr               M      Louisville                     2:10:36.2 2:06:00.6 3:56 57  146.5      60       M 51-99  
238   3897 Aaron Powers                 M      Lakewood                       2:06:32.2 2:06:06.0 3:56 34  123.5      130      M 19-50  
239   3236 TOM Crowder                  M      Liberty Township               2:11:23.6 2:06:09.6 3:57 35  123.7      131      M 19-50  
240   3373 Nick Fleck                   M      Celina                         2:06:28.5 2:06:11.9 3:57 57  146.2      61       M 51-99  
241   3241 Chip Cunningham              M      Kettering                      2:38:45.3 2:06:18.3 3:57 51  138.4      62       M 51-99  
242   4239 Linda Weiss                  F      Hillsboro                      2:13:26.2 2:06:24.2 3:57 52  157.0      11       F 51-99  
243   3658 Yvonne Kozlowski             F      Dublin                         2:08:29.4 2:06:33.2 3:57 50  152.9      32       F 19-50  
244   3657 Ken Kozlowski                M      Dublin                         2:08:27.5 2:06:33.4 3:57 56  144.5      63       M 51-99  
245   3532 ROD HOFFMAN                  M      FORT WYNE                      2:09:11.2 2:06:37.6 3:57 51  138.1      64       M 51-99  
246   3797 Bryan Mott                   M      Loveland                       2:08:21.9 2:06:38.5 3:57 42  128.0      132      M 19-50  
247   3157 Nathan Burns                 M      Sidney                         2:10:49.2 2:06:40.8 3:58 29  122.6      133      M 19-50  
248   3408 Madison Gazda                M      Mason                          2:11:19.6 2:06:46.6 3:58 22  122.5      134      M 19-50  
249   3932 Carl Rhodes III              M      Louisville                     2:11:25.2 2:06:55.5 3:58 22  122.4      135      M 19-50  
250   3942 Colton Ritz                  M      Columbus                       2:08:32.2 2:07:10.7 3:58 21  122.1      136      M 19-50  
251   3470 Pat Hardewig                 M      Hamilton                       2:16:27.3 2:07:12.2 3:59 52  138.7      65       M 51-99  
252   3333 Paul Ernst                   M      tipp city                      2:13:49.9 2:07:12.6 3:59 52  138.7      66       M 51-99  
253   3332 Dan Ernst                    M      sidney                         2:13:56.9 2:07:17.6 3:59 51  137.4      67       M 51-99  
254   3158 Thomas Burns                 M      Sidney                         2:11:29.2 2:07:22.2 3:59 56  143.6      68       M 51-99  
255   4114 Lou Suer                     M      CIncinnati                     2:08:42.9 2:07:22.5 3:59 19  121.9      137      M 19-50  
256   3232 Robert Cox                   M      Trotwood                       2:14:39.9 2:07:36.4 3:59 40  125.2      138      M 19-50  
257   3151 Emily Bujold                 F      Wpafb                          2:16:24.3 2:07:37.5 3:59 20  133.3      33       F 19-50  
258   3322 Brad Dwenger                 M      Richmond                       2:13:01.4 2:07:38.8 3:59 44  129.1      139      M 19-50  
259   3764 Aaron Melling                M      Eaton                          2:13:01.6 2:07:39.9 3:59 45  130.1      140      M 19-50  
260   4269 Mona Will                    F      Ft Wayne                       2:15:33.3 2:07:40.3 3:59 52  155.4      12       F 51-99  
261   4238 John Weiss                   M      Hillsboro                      2:14:43.1 2:07:41.0 3:59 51  136.9      69       M 51-99  
262   3974 Aaron Saez                   M      columbus                       2:15:33.5 2:07:42.4 3:59 43  128.0      141      M 19-50  
263   3433 Max Grady                    M      Miamisburg                     2:14:01.5 2:07:52.3 4:00 55  141.7      70       M 51-99  
264   3281 Paul DiBenedetto             M      Hamilton                       2:14:02.9 2:07:52.6 4:00 49  134.4      142      M 19-50  
265   4254 David Whipp                  M      Lewisburg                      2:11:59.1 2:07:57.7 4:00 46  130.9      143      M 19-50  
266   3509 Michael Hiatt                M      Plainfield                     2:09:28.2 2:08:23.0 4:01 31  121.0      144      M 19-50  
267   3119 Jason Boughan                M      Elida                          2:14:16.6 2:08:28.1 4:01 31  120.9      145      M 19-50  
268   3292 Randy Diller Jr              M      Bucyrus                        2:09:47.2 2:08:31.4 4:01 37  122.3      146      M 19-50  
269   3678 Jeff Landers                 M      Geneva                         2:13:39.8 2:08:49.5 4:02 44  127.9      147      M 19-50  
270   3600 Jack Kegley                  M      Mt. Gilead                     2:09:10.7 2:08:49.7 4:02 42  125.8      148      M 19-50  
271   3159 Allan Burris                 M      Huntington                     2:13:40.2 2:08:50.3 4:02 31  120.6      149      M 19-50  
272   4066 Kristi Smith                 F      Marysville                     2:09:56.8 2:09:03.1 4:02 51  151.8      13       F 51-99  
273   4065 Joel Smith                   M      Marysville                     2:09:55.2 2:09:03.3 4:02 49  133.2      150      M 19-50  
274   4193 Jerry Vietor                 M      New Madison                    2:10:14.6 2:09:07.3 4:02 59  145.6      71       M 51-99  
275   4194 Nancy Vietor                 F      New Madison                    2:10:13.4 2:09:07.5 4:02 51  151.7      14       F 51-99  
276   3727 Alina Mackenzie              F      Chicago                        2:16:54.1 2:09:08.5 4:02 32  131.9      34       F 19-50  
277   3836 Michael ONeil                M      Lewis Center                   2:09:22.9 2:09:12.5 4:02 37  121.7      151      M 19-50  
278   3772 Joe Meyer                    M      Cincinnati                     2:13:37.8 2:09:14.0 4:02 34  120.5      152      M 19-50  
279   3425 Roger Golden                 M      Centerville                    2:14:28.1 2:09:19.7 4:02 46  129.5      153      M 19-50  
280   3958 James Roszell                M      RICHMOND                       2:14:29.9 2:09:22.4 4:03 64  152.5      72       M 51-99  
281   3438 Tammy Green                  F      Greenville                     2:18:04.5 2:09:23.0 4:03 49  147.7      35       F 19-50  
282   3841 Kris Osterbur                F      Greenville                     2:18:04.2 2:09:23.8 4:03 57  163.9      15       F 51-99  
283   3537 Kate Hoover                  F      Hagerstown                     2:13:42.8 2:09:30.9 4:03 19  131.8      36       F 19-50  
284   3277 Chris DeRosa                 M      Canal Fulton                   2:13:54.5 2:09:33.9 4:03 39  122.5      154      M 19-50  
285   3624 Chris Kielch                 M      Chicago                        2:17:28.5 2:09:42.1 4:03 34  120.1      155      M 19-50  
286   3830 Rebecca ODonovan             F      Hilliard                       2:16:55.7 2:09:42.3 4:03 16  136.7      1        F 0-18   
287   3252 Timothy Cyders               M      Athens                         2:12:56.4 2:10:05.6 4:04 30  119.4      156      M 19-50  
288   3704 Laurel Lindamood             F      The Plains                     2:12:55.8 2:10:13.2 4:04 29  130.7      37       F 19-50  
289   3526 Gregory Hoersten             M      Cridersville                   2:15:11.3 2:10:14.4 4:04 63  150.0      73       M 51-99  
290   3839 Bill Osterbur                M      Greenville                     2:13:03.7 2:10:15.1 4:04 58  143.0      74       M 51-99  
291   3290 Jeffrey DiGiovanni           M      Athens                         2:12:55.7 2:10:15.2 4:04 40  122.6      157      M 19-50  
292   3746 Rebekah Mazany               F      Dayton                         2:17:54.8 2:10:22.5 4:04 26  130.5      38       F 19-50  
293   3633 Dawn Kirchner                F      Miamisburg                     2:16:13.3 2:10:42.7 4:05 32  130.3      39       F 19-50  
294   3840 Jacob Osterbur               M      Cincinnati                     2:13:44.7 2:10:58.7 4:06 28  118.6      158      M 19-50  
295   3754 Ryan McFarland               M      Troy                           2:14:34.5 2:11:13.0 4:06 19  118.4      159      M 19-50  
296   3260 Andrew Davis                 M      Kokomo                         2:14:39.5 2:11:13.1 4:06 17  119.4      8        M 0-18   
297   3530 Alex Hoffman                 M      Fort Wayne                     2:13:53.4 2:11:21.3 4:06 23  118.3      160      M 19-50  
298   4266 MARK W WILES                 M      TROY                           2:17:03.8 2:11:22.4 4:06 30  118.2      161      M 19-50  
299   4083 ANGI SPRANG                  F      TROY                           2:17:03.6 2:11:23.0 4:06 30  129.5      40       F 19-50  
300   3043 Jim Backus                   M      Cincinnati                     2:14:04.6 2:11:28.6 4:07 57  140.4      75       M 51-99  
301   3622 Brent Kersey                 M      Delaware                       2:15:00.4 2:11:28.9 4:07 31  118.1      162      M 19-50  
302   4024 David Semersky               M      MOUNT VERNON                   2:14:57.7 2:11:29.3 4:07 28  118.1      163      M 19-50  
303   3760 Craig McKnight               M      Hamilton                       2:17:27.4 2:11:32.5 4:07 40  121.4      164      M 19-50  
304   3661 Sarah Kramer                 F      Fairfield                      2:17:29.9 2:11:34.1 4:07 34  130.0      41       F 19-50  
305   3508 Thom Herrman                 M      Richmond                       2:15:24.2 2:11:48.3 4:07 67  154.3      76       M 51-99  
306   3538 Ron Hoover                   M      Hagerstown                     2:16:14.6 2:11:49.0 4:07 53  135.0      77       M 51-99  
307   3823 Christa Novicki              F      Brookville                     2:14:43.8 2:11:51.3 4:07 50  146.7      42       F 19-50  
308   3616 David Kelsey                 M      Englewood                      2:16:59.2 2:11:53.6 4:07 44  124.9      165      M 19-50  
309   3623 Stephanie Kersey             F      Delaware                       2:15:25.2 2:11:53.9 4:07 31  129.0      43       F 19-50  
310   3314 Jonathan Duffey              M      Troy                           2:17:02.2 2:11:55.9 4:07 38  119.7      166      M 19-50  
311   3673 Cheryl Lacey                 F      Troy                           2:15:27.8 2:12:05.1 4:08 58  162.8      16       F 51-99  
312   3154 Pam Burke                    F      Niceville                      2:14:44.2 2:12:14.0 4:08 52  150.1      17       F 51-99  
313   3546 STEVEN HUBBARD               M      TIFFIN                         2:20:21.5 2:12:14.7 4:08 37  118.9      167      M 19-50  
314   3920 Jill Rauscher                F      Arcanum                        2:19:48.5 2:12:16.1 4:08 50  146.3      44       F 19-50  
315   3919 Doug Rauscher                M      Arcanum                        2:19:48.2 2:12:17.3 4:08 53  134.5      78       M 51-99  
316   3766 David Menning                M      greenville                     2:19:50.6 2:12:19.1 4:08 48  128.8      168      M 19-50  
317   3531 Hank Hoffman                 M      Fort Wayne                     2:14:56.5 2:12:20.8 4:08 56  138.2      79       M 51-99  
318   3312 Karen Drosick                F      Milford                        2:18:55.6 2:12:39.2 4:09 48  142.3      45       F 19-50  
319   3311 David Drosick                M      Milford                        2:18:55.3 2:12:40.1 4:09 53  134.1      80       M 51-99  
320   3376 John Folkerth                M      Dayton                         2:13:01.2 2:12:40.7 4:09 58  140.4      81       M 51-99  
321   3017 Don Alexander                M      Sidney                         2:14:05.2 2:12:53.7 4:09 56  137.6      82       M 51-99  
322   4218 David Warner                 M      Dayton                         2:15:11.3 2:13:04.0 4:10 45  124.9      169      M 19-50  
323   3294 Mark Dinkins                 M      Springboro                     2:15:11.3 2:13:06.6 4:10 46  125.8      170      M 19-50  
324   3710 David Lohrum                 M      Wilmington                     2:16:40.9 2:13:11.6 4:10 56  137.3      83       M 51-99  
325   3077 Jason Besser                 M      Wilmington                     2:16:40.9 2:13:12.6 4:10 43  122.7      171      M 19-50  
326   3535 Kristine Hollon              F      Wilmington                     2:16:41.8 2:13:15.2 4:10 34  128.3      46       F 19-50  
327   3374 Marc Fleischauer             M      Springboro                     2:13:39.3 2:13:18.9 4:10 47  126.7      172      M 19-50  
328   3128 Amy Breaden                  F      Greenville                     2:22:08.7 2:13:28.1 4:10 59  163.3      18       F 51-99  
329   4056 James Smeltzer               M      Waynesburg                     2:19:07.1 2:13:31.5 4:10 35  116.9      173      M 19-50  
330   3557 Chad James                   M      New Bremen                     2:22:36.1 2:13:36.9 4:11 41  120.4      174      M 19-50  
331   3559 Tami James                   F      New Bremen                     2:22:41.9 2:13:43.3 4:11 47  139.5      47       F 19-50  
332   4077 Brian Sovak                  M      Doylestown                     2:19:33.5 2:13:55.8 4:11 43  122.0      175      M 19-50  
333   3223 Jim Corwin                   M      tipp city                      2:16:16.4 2:13:56.6 4:11 72  160.3      84       M 51-99  
334   4051 Jackie SIMPSON               F      SIDNEY                         2:14:38.5 2:13:58.0 4:11 40  131.0      48       F 19-50  
335   3943 MAARY RITZE                  F      SIDNEY                         2:14:38.7 2:14:02.8 4:11 40  130.9      49       F 19-50  
336   3847 John Palotas                 M      Troy                           2:21:41.6 2:14:06.3 4:11 54  133.9      85       M 51-99  
337   3456 Donald Haddox                M      Beavercreek                    2:16:37.7 2:14:26.5 4:12 73  161.8      86       M 51-99  
338   3320 Byron Duvall                 M      Dayton                         2:47:10.5 2:14:32.6 4:12 36  116.4      176      M 19-50  
339   3121 Lonnie Bowman                M      Pleasant hill                  2:16:42.4 2:14:41.5 4:13 44  122.3      177      M 19-50  
340   3414 Josh Germann                 M      Cincinnati                     2:16:55.6 2:14:44.2 4:13 43  121.3      178      M 19-50  
341   3166 Terry Calvert                F      Troy                           2:18:52.2 2:14:46.6 4:13 53  149.1      19       F 51-99  
342   3907 Colton Puterbaugh            M      Arcanum                        2:19:52.4 2:14:57.0 4:13 17  116.1      9        M 0-18   
343   3274 Warren DeNise                M      Houston                        2:20:50.6 2:14:59.6 4:13 59  139.3      87       M 51-99  
344   4106 Anngela Strathmann           F      Greenfield                     2:17:01.3 2:15:06.8 4:13 31  126.0      50       F 19-50  
345   3952 Carla Robinson               F      centerville                    2:19:30.7 2:15:07.3 4:13 49  141.4      51       F 19-50  
346   4138 Mike Tenore                  M      Dayton                         2:19:40.1 2:15:10.3 4:13 60  140.4      88       M 51-99  
347   3050 Brent Bamberger              M      Centerville                    2:19:39.1 2:15:16.4 4:14 54  132.7      89       M 51-99  
348   4160 Dave Touchtone               M      St. Clair Shores               2:17:48.6 2:15:37.0 4:14 45  122.5      179      M 19-50  
349   3828 John ODonovan                M      Hilliard                       2:16:55.7 2:15:37.1 4:14 49  126.7      180      M 19-50  
350   4282 Danette Windle               F      Dayton                         2:19:14.2 2:15:38.5 4:14 35  126.4      52       F 19-50  
351   4167 Jeffrey Tuneberg             M      Celina                         2:19:58.4 2:15:55.5 4:15 60  139.7      90       M 51-99  
352   3127 Brian Brandon                M      Arcanum                        2:19:57.5 2:15:57.0 4:15 46  123.2      181      M 19-50  
353   3680 Jeffrey Lane                 M      Springboro                     2:17:00.4 2:16:14.0 4:15 45  121.9      182      M 19-50  
354   3679 Aaron Lane                   M      Medina                         2:16:58.2 2:16:15.9 4:15 16  116.4      10       M 0-18   
355   3518 Steele Hinton                M      Flemingsburg                   2:19:49.9 2:16:18.4 4:16 61  140.6      91       M 51-99  
356   3339 Thomas Ewers                 M      Columbus                       2:16:33.4 2:16:23.4 4:16 39  116.4      183      M 19-50  
357   4192 Rebecca Verhoff              F      Elida                          2:22:14.4 2:16:28.8 4:16 29  124.7      53       F 19-50  
358   4121 Lynn Swanson                 F      Delware                        2:19:01.4 2:16:30.7 4:16 41  129.4      54       F 19-50  
359   3248 Kevan Curran                 M      Dayton                         2:17:27.2 2:16:49.9 4:17 46  122.4      184      M 19-50  
360   3481 Paul Hartwig                 M      Coal Grove                     2:17:29.8 2:16:51.7 4:17 54  131.2      92       M 51-99  
361   3347 Lane Farrier                 M      Houston                        2:22:45.6 2:16:55.6 4:17 14  119.7      11       M 0-18   
362   4047 Tammie Silva                 F      Huntington                     2:17:00.7 2:16:57.9 4:17 47  136.2      55       F 19-50  
363   4067 Luke Smith                   M      West Portsmouth                2:20:42.4 2:16:58.5 4:17 25  113.4      185      M 19-50  
364   3392 Ed Fritz                     M      Centerville                    2:19:28.9 2:16:58.6 4:17 50  126.5      186      M 19-50  
365   4302 Caleb Arnold                 M                                     2:18:34.4 2:16:59.1 4:17 28  113.4      187      M 19-50  
366   3101 Linda Bolano                 F      Huntington                     2:17:00.6 2:17:00.4 4:17 52  144.8      20       F 51-99  
367   3214 Stan Coleman                 M      Charlotte                      2:20:43.4 2:17:00.6 4:17 52  128.7      93       M 51-99  
368   3735 Christopher Marks            M      Brookville                     2:20:11.6 2:17:05.4 4:17 27  113.3      188      M 19-50  
369   4076 Joshua Souders               M      Piqua                          2:19:58.5 2:17:06.4 4:17 25  113.3      189      M 19-50  
370   3231 Philip Cox                   M      Tipp City                      2:18:57.5 2:17:10.5 4:17 60  138.4      94       M 51-99  
371   3730 Brittney Magill              F      Piqua                          2:20:01.9 2:17:13.5 4:17 25  124.0      56       F 19-50  
372   4205 Chris Waldo                  M      Fort Wayne                     2:23:35.1 2:17:26.2 4:18 34  113.3      190      M 19-50  
373   3479 DeNeil Hartley               F      Coal Grove                     2:17:28.2 2:17:27.3 4:18 44  131.6      57       F 19-50  
374   3565 Ritsuko Jenkins              F      West Mansfiel                  2:18:00.9 2:17:29.2 4:18 63  168.0      21       F 51-99  
375   3911 Rob Quigg                    M      Richmond                       2:28:35.1 2:17:32.7 4:18 42  117.8      191      M 19-50  
376   3409 David Geiger                 M      Troy                           2:20:53.2 2:17:33.0 4:18 40  116.1      192      M 19-50  
377   3832 Angela Oler                  F      New Paris                      2:28:35.1 2:17:33.2 4:18 32  123.9      58       F 19-50  
378   3377 Derek Foreman                M      Xenia                          2:24:50.5 2:17:50.4 4:18 44  119.5      193      M 19-50  
379   4257 Doug White                   M      Muncie                         2:23:01.3 2:17:51.1 4:18 45  120.5      194      M 19-50  
380   3378 Ronda Foreman                F      Xenia                          2:24:49.7 2:17:53.4 4:19 42  129.0      59       F 19-50  
381   3856 Kristen Pavlotich            F      Troy                           2:25:00.8 2:17:53.7 4:19 42  129.0      60       F 19-50  
382   3164 Dawn Call                    F      Swansea                        2:25:00.9 2:17:56.0 4:19 42  129.0      61       F 19-50  
383   3717 Robin Love                   F      Findlay                        2:23:29.5 2:17:56.6 4:19 52  143.9      22       F 51-99  
384   3835 Dan Oneal                    M      Bicknell                       2:23:45.9 2:18:12.7 4:19 57  133.5      95       M 51-99  
385   3496 Zachary Healy                M      Columbus                       2:27:31.2 2:18:13.9 4:19 25  112.4      195      M 19-50  
386   3458 Lori Hadlock                 F      Bicknell                       2:23:56.2 2:18:20.2 4:19 57  153.3      23       F 51-99  
387   3016 Chase Alexander              M      Monroeville                    2:26:35.6 2:18:27.6 4:20 20  112.2      196      M 19-50  
388   4057 Bradley Smith                M      Dayton                         2:19:43.7 2:18:31.6 4:20 56  132.0      96       M 51-99  
389   3741 Lisa Mason                   F      Brookville                     2:19:03.2 2:18:43.0 4:20 41  127.3      62       F 19-50  
390   3020 Randy Alexander              M      Monroeville                    2:27:10.5 2:19:00.2 4:21 48  122.6      197      M 19-50  
391   3733 Josh Mangold                 M      lawrenceburg                   2:23:40.6 2:19:12.9 4:21 33  111.7      198      M 19-50  
392   3529 Roger Hoff                   M      New Lebanon                    2:25:20.8 2:19:17.9 4:21 44  118.3      199      M 19-50  
393   3528 Rebekah Hoff                 F      New Lebanon                    2:25:25.6 2:19:18.9 4:21 41  126.8      63       F 19-50  
394   3089 Brandon Bishop               M      Dayton                         2:19:55.9 2:19:19.0 4:21 32  111.5      200      M 19-50  
395   3193 Christian Clardy             M      Indianapolis                   2:29:01.9 2:19:34.2 4:22 39  113.7      201      M 19-50  
396   3560 Greg Janzow                  M      Richmond                       2:25:40.5 2:19:41.5 4:22 42  116.0      202      M 19-50  
397   3137 GARY BROWN                   M      Greevnille                     2:27:57.2 2:19:41.7 4:22 68  147.1      97       M 51-99  
398   4054 Derek Sitzman                M      Indianapolis                   2:20:00.7 2:19:54.7 4:22 29  111.0      203      M 19-50  
399   4059 Clara Smith                  F      West Portsmouth                2:23:43.7 2:19:55.1 4:22 29  121.6      64       F 19-50  
400   3283 Dan Dickman                  M      Richmond                       2:26:05.8 2:20:05.5 4:23 45  118.6      204      M 19-50  
401   4325 Oleh Mudry                   M      Dayton                         2:21:44.5 2:20:06.5 4:23 51  124.8      98       M 51-99  
402   3097 Jeff Bodey                   M      Miamisburg                     2:27:06.3 2:20:13.6 4:23 46  119.5      205      M 19-50  
403   3304 June Doyal                   F      DAyton                         2:27:06.5 2:20:15.1 4:23 45  130.2      65       F 19-50  
404   3871 Kevin Pietrzyk               M      Richfield                      2:21:46.7 2:20:20.5 4:23 33  110.8      206      M 19-50  
405   4211 Carolyn Walters              F      Oxford                         2:25:19.5 2:20:33.8 4:24 44  128.7      66       F 19-50  
406   3379 David Forrester              M      Oxford                         2:25:20.6 2:20:35.4 4:24 59  133.7      99       M 51-99  
407   4097 John Stephens                M      Arcanum                        2:22:05.3 2:20:38.0 4:24 37  111.8      207      M 19-50  
408   4021 Erin Seiter                  F      Dayton                         2:27:56.9 2:20:39.5 4:24 29  121.0      67       F 19-50  
409   3013 Peggy Albright               F      Clayton                        2:28:06.6 2:20:45.6 4:24 42  126.4      68       F 19-50  
410   3406 John Gay                     M      WADSWORTH                      2:24:08.3 2:20:45.8 4:24 63  138.8      100      M 51-99  
411   4022 Karen Seiter                 F      Dayton                         2:28:05.4 2:20:50.4 4:24 59  154.8      24       F 51-99  
412   3325 John Eastlake                M      Elizabethtown                  2:22:01.5 2:20:51.9 4:24 54  127.5      101      M 51-99  
413   4180 Kat Unger                    F      Greenville             US      2:24:51.9 2:20:54.2 4:24 47  132.4      69       F 19-50  
414   3251 Kevin Curry                  M      Bluffton                       2:27:15.5 2:20:59.1 4:24 34  110.5      208      M 19-50  
415   4120 Rich Swada                   M      huntinton                      2:27:09.1 2:21:02.4 4:24 43  115.9      209      M 19-50  
416   3983 Nobel Sargent                M      Millersville                   2:27:14.9 2:21:03.9 4:24 30  110.1      210      M 19-50  
417   3047 Dan Ballmer                  M      Columbus                       2:22:21.1 2:21:13.7 4:25 50  122.7      211      M 19-50  
418   3513 Kristian Hinders             M      Bellbrook                      2:26:07.3 2:21:15.7 4:25 22  110.0      212      M 19-50  
419   3452 Derek Haas                   M      Miamisburg                     2:26:06.5 2:21:16.7 4:25 42  114.7      213      M 19-50  
420   4041 Todd Sides                   M      Pataskala                      2:22:22.3 2:21:17.1 4:25 47  119.6      214      M 19-50  
421   4307 Shawna Mader                 F      Greenville                     2:25:20.7 2:21:23.3 4:25 48  133.5      70       F 19-50  
422   3777 Earl Miller                  M      Miamisburg                     2:23:00.9 2:21:30.9 4:25 69  146.7      102      M 51-99  
423   4275 Matthew Williams             M      Greenville                     2:22:43.8 2:21:32.3 4:25 14  115.8      12       M 0-18   
424   3098 William Boegel               M      Union                          2:25:47.2 2:21:36.7 4:26 55  128.0      103      M 51-99  
425   4333 Cathrine Harshman            F      Columbus                       2:22:51.6 2:21:55.0 4:26 33  120.2      71       F 19-50  
426   3579 Deborah Jorgenson            F      West Alexandria                2:28:09.5 2:22:00.0 4:26 50  136.2      72       F 19-50  
427   3407 Norma Gay                    F      WADSWORTH                      2:25:30.4 2:22:00.0 4:26 62  160.3      25       F 51-99  
428   3235 JoEllen Craven               F      Hastings                       2:27:01.5 2:22:03.8 4:26 43  126.2      73       F 19-50  
429   3643 William Klos                 M      Columbus                       2:22:51.0 2:22:05.0 4:26 47  118.9      215      M 19-50  
430   3534 Anne Hollenbeck              F      hart                           2:27:05.5 2:22:08.7 4:27 52  139.6      26       F 51-99  
431   3474 Ryan Harmon                  M      Dayton                         2:24:51.4 2:22:10.3 4:27 29  109.3      216      M 19-50  
432   4029 Lynsey Shepard               F      Springboro                     2:24:51.5 2:22:11.9 4:27 23  119.7      74       F 19-50  
433   3140 Laura Brown                  F      Springboro                     2:29:50.3 2:22:19.1 4:27 42  125.0      75       F 19-50  
434   3138 James Brown                  M      Springboro                     2:29:55.8 2:22:19.8 4:27 43  114.8      217      M 19-50  
435   4008 JEREMY SCHROEDER             M      WEST LIBERTY                   2:22:49.5 2:22:35.8 4:27 38  110.7      218      M 19-50  
436   4011 Mark Erik Schull             M      Richmond                       2:22:49.9 2:22:41.1 4:28 43  114.5      219      M 19-50  
437   4002 Eric Schmidt                 M      Richmond                       2:28:45.6 2:22:46.4 4:28 39  111.2      220      M 19-50  
438   3258 David Greenich               M      Bucyrus                        2:23:59.3 2:22:57.9 4:28 48  119.2      221      M 19-50  
439   4250 Anita Westbrook              F      Columbus                       2:31:15.4 2:23:05.5 4:28 24  118.9      76       F 19-50  
440   3008 Trudy Adams                  F      Troy                           2:27:10.2 2:23:07.9 4:28 57  148.1      27       F 51-99  
441   3129 Randall Breaden              M      Greenville                     2:31:45.9 2:23:10.3 4:28 59  131.3      104      M 51-99  
442   3004 Debora Adams                 F      Ludlow Falls                   2:27:14.9 2:23:10.7 4:28 57  148.1      28       F 51-99  
443   4154 Don Timmer                   M      Kettering                      2:28:12.2 2:23:12.8 4:29 35  109.0      222      M 19-50  
444   4144 Chris Thornberry             M      Indianapolis                   2:28:34.7 2:23:19.2 4:29 33  108.5      223      M 19-50  
445   3424 Mark Glore                   M      brownsburg                     2:28:39.4 2:23:42.4 4:29 55  126.1      105      M 51-99  
446   4145 Denise Thornberry            F      Indianapolis                   2:29:05.2 2:23:46.7 4:30 31  118.4      77       F 19-50  
447   3345 Dan Fariss                   M      Brownsburg                     2:28:45.5 2:23:50.3 4:30 41  111.8      224      M 19-50  
448   3279 David Deters                 M      Centerville                    2:24:43.8 2:23:59.6 4:30 25  107.9      225      M 19-50  
449   4062 Don Smith                    M      Dublin                         2:25:56.1 2:24:07.5 4:30 51  121.3      106      M 51-99  
450   3344 Amy Farber                   F      Bridgeville                    2:31:07.3 2:24:09.9 4:30 24  118.0      78       F 19-50  
451   3889 Amy Potts                    F      Troy                           2:31:07.3 2:24:10.5 4:30 25  118.0      79       F 19-50  
452   3819 Gordon Neumann               M      springboro                     2:25:51.6 2:24:14.0 4:30 54  124.5      107      M 51-99  
453   3890 David Potts                  M      Troy                           2:30:53.6 2:24:15.4 4:30 52  122.3      108      M 51-99  
454   3892 Lynnae Potts                 F      Troy                           2:30:54.7 2:24:15.5 4:30 51  135.8      29       F 51-99  
455   4223 David Watson                 M      Dayton                         2:28:32.2 2:24:21.4 4:31 69  143.8      109      M 51-99  
456   3395 Michele Fulton               F      grove city                     2:25:26.4 2:24:24.2 4:31 45  126.5      80       F 19-50  
457   3593 Jordan Kane                  M      Indianapolis                   2:31:59.7 2:24:30.6 4:31 24  107.5      226      M 19-50  
458   4278 Chelsea Willis               F      Indianapolis                   2:31:58.7 2:24:32.8 4:31 25  117.7      81       F 19-50  
459   3592 Jim Kane                     M      Lewis Center                   2:32:01.3 2:24:35.0 4:31 53  123.1      110      M 51-99  
460   3212 Brian Coleman                M      Fairborn                       2:29:25.5 2:24:42.2 4:31 41  111.1      227      M 19-50  
461   3213 Michelle Coleman             F      Fairborn                       2:29:25.2 2:24:43.9 4:31 42  122.9      82       F 19-50  
462   3143 Mike Brown                   M      Richmond                       2:32:40.1 2:24:45.2 4:31 31  107.3      228      M 19-50  
463   3726 Denise Lutz                  F      Canal Winchester               2:26:06.2 2:25:05.4 4:32 46  127.2      83       F 19-50  
464   4006 Jason Schoeff                M      new palesine                   2:31:14.9 2:25:06.2 4:32 39  109.4      229      M 19-50  
465   3227 Trevor Counceller            M      Indianapolis                   2:32:48.4 2:25:22.8 4:33 23  106.8      230      M 19-50  
466   3297 Dave Dodds                   M      Michigan Center                2:30:16.9 2:25:29.1 4:33 30  106.8      231      M 19-50  
467   3298 JEFF DODDS                   M      Petersburg                     2:30:18.5 2:25:32.8 4:33 51  120.1      111      M 51-99  
468   3037 BILL BABCOCK                 M      DAYTON                         2:28:03.8 2:25:42.7 4:33 72  147.3      112      M 51-99  
469   3719 Mike Lozano                  M      BROWNSBURG                     2:27:35.5 2:25:58.7 4:34 52  120.8      113      M 51-99  
470   3220 Denny Conroy                 M      Staunton                       2:33:10.9 2:26:14.7 4:34 33  106.3      232      M 19-50  
471   3857 D. Pearl                     M      Beavercreek                    2:34:05.8 2:26:24.1 4:35 9   133.0      13       M 0-18   
472   3793 Jesse Moore                  M      Cleves                         2:31:10.5 2:26:25.7 4:35 39  108.4      233      M 19-50  
473   4299 Matthew Zirger               M      Columbus                       2:31:53.3 2:26:27.7 4:35 40  109.1      234      M 19-50  
474   3860 Samuel Pearl                 M      Beavercreek                    2:34:27.3 2:26:44.7 4:35 13  114.4      14       M 0-18   
475   4206 Thomas Walke                 M      Lebanon                        2:27:36.3 2:26:44.8 4:35 66  137.2      114      M 51-99  
476   4236 Anthony Weiland              M      Beavercreek                    2:29:37.7 2:26:59.7 4:36 26  105.7      235      M 19-50  
477   4113 Ted Suchecki                 M      Beavercreek                    2:29:37.7 2:27:02.3 4:36 55  123.2      115      M 51-99  
478   3866 Carisa Peters                F      Springfield                    2:33:00.4 2:27:04.4 4:36 40  119.3      84       F 19-50  
479   3229 Ed Cox                       M      Germantown                     2:29:26.7 2:27:09.5 4:36 49  116.8      236      M 19-50  
480   3700 Ranjani Lim                  F      Germantown                     2:29:25.5 2:27:10.0 4:36 44  122.9      85       F 19-50  
481   3250 Brion Curren                 M      Richmond                       2:35:11.6 2:27:14.2 4:36 48  115.7      237      M 19-50  
482   3249 Amy Curren                   F      Richmond                       2:35:12.5 2:27:15.1 4:36 52  134.8      30       F 51-99  
483   3153 Bill Burke                   M      Niceville                      2:29:45.4 2:27:16.6 4:36 52  119.8      116      M 51-99  
484   3850 Tim Pappagallo               M      mineral ridge                  2:30:51.4 2:27:17.8 4:36 35  106.0      238      M 19-50  
485   4251 Grant Westbrook              M      Columbus                       2:36:55.9 2:27:58.5 4:37 54  121.4      117      M 51-99  
486   3551 Erin Hunt                    F      Greenfield                     2:29:56.3 2:28:02.6 4:38 29  115.0      86       F 19-50  
487   4312 Austin Bowersock             M      greenville                     2:42:51.4 2:28:06.1 4:38 13  113.3      15       M 0-18   
488   3403 Michelle Gaston              F      Grove City                     2:30:15.3 2:28:07.2 4:38 43  121.1      87       F 19-50  
489   3666 Laura Kunkle                 F      Grove City                     2:30:15.3 2:28:09.6 4:38 45  123.3      88       F 19-50  
490   3189 Ricky Chilcott               M      Athens                         2:31:13.7 2:28:17.6 4:38 27  104.7      239      M 19-50  
491   3018 Jack Alexander               M      Greenville                     2:31:50.4 2:28:20.0 4:38 66  135.7      118      M 51-99  
492   3029 Dustin Armstrong             M      Beavercreek                    2:33:44.2 2:28:23.9 4:38 24  104.7      240      M 19-50  
493   3087 Ross Binkley                 M      Columbia City                  2:31:34.0 2:28:37.6 4:39 71  142.7      119      M 51-99  
494   3552 MARSHA HUSTON                F      MUNCIE                         2:35:10.5 2:28:39.0 4:39 51  131.8      31       F 51-99  
495   3553 ROBERT HUSTON                M      MUNCIE                         2:35:11.3 2:28:39.8 4:39 51  117.6      120      M 51-99  
496   3843 Renee Otte                   F      Covington                      2:37:13.4 2:28:40.4 4:39 22  114.5      89       F 19-50  
497   4189 Maria Vanderhorst            F      Covington                      2:37:15.6 2:28:44.7 4:39 27  114.4      90       F 19-50  
498   3763 Bob Medows                   M      Hartford City                  2:31:19.6 2:28:54.7 4:39 62  129.9      121      M 51-99  
499   3053 Norm Barker                  M      Marion                         2:31:26.3 2:29:01.5 4:39 51  117.3      122      M 51-99  
500   4235 Amanda Weiland               F      Beavercreek                    2:31:41.9 2:29:05.4 4:40 26  114.1      91       F 19-50  
501   4112 Diana Suchecki               F      Beavercreek                    2:31:45.5 2:29:07.0 4:40 54  136.6      32       F 51-99  
502   3443 Lori Gromen                  F      athens                         2:31:14.3 2:29:15.1 4:40 40  117.6      92       F 19-50  
503   3415 Katie Gerspacher             F      Centerville                    2:42:29.5 2:29:23.4 4:40 26  113.9      93       F 19-50  
504   3980 Kindall Sanders              M      Morrow                         2:37:47.7 2:29:27.4 4:40 17  104.8      16       M 0-18   
505   3419 Randy Giehls                 M      Lebanon                        2:37:49.5 2:29:30.3 4:40 53  119.0      123      M 51-99  
506   3135 Nathan Brooks                M      Dayton                         2:30:30.2 2:29:31.4 4:40 65  133.3      124      M 51-99  
507   4286 Dan Wolfe                    M      Greenville                     2:37:59.7 2:29:34.4 4:40 48  113.9      241      M 19-50  
508   3110 Lee Boone                    M      Fredericktown                  2:30:24.3 2:29:35.4 4:40 35  104.4      242      M 19-50  
509   3724 John Luketich Jr.            M      Coulterville                   2:36:37.9 2:29:37.3 4:41 46  112.0      243      M 19-50  
510   4030 David Prestner               M                                     2:30:28.3 2:29:37.7 4:41 66  134.5      125      M 51-99  
511   3725 John Luketich Sr             M      Coulterville                   2:36:43.3 2:29:43.1 4:41 68  137.2      126      M 51-99  
512   3091 Brian Bjelovuk               M      Cincinnati                     2:47:18.4 2:29:52.8 4:41 26  103.6      244      M 19-50  
513   3655 Matthew Kortjohn             M      Dayton                         2:30:10.3 2:29:53.7 4:41 32  103.6      245      M 19-50  
514   3366 Andrew Fisher                M      Columbus                       2:47:28.7 2:29:56.7 4:41 26  103.6      246      M 19-50  
515   3174 Cara Carrier                 F      Celina                         2:37:42.2 2:30:00.2 4:41 27  113.4      94       F 19-50  
516   3261 Bob Davis                    M      Englewood                      2:43:01.5 2:30:00.7 4:41 75  149.4      127      M 51-99  
517   3175 Mark Carrier                 M      Celina                         2:37:46.6 2:30:03.3 4:41 26  103.5      247      M 19-50  
518   3527 Steven Hoeweler              M      Waynesville                    2:30:52.2 2:30:03.8 4:41 19  103.5      248      M 19-50  
519   3134 CHRIS BROOKS                 M      Tipp City                      2:38:15.0 2:30:12.1 4:42 45  110.6      249      M 19-50  
520   3716 Joshua Love                  M      Indianapolis                   2:32:06.9 2:30:12.4 4:42 32  103.4      250      M 19-50  
521   4316 Kevin Thompson               M      vandalia                       2:38:28.5 2:30:16.5 4:42 45  110.6      251      M 19-50  
522   3150 Stacey Buddenhagen           F      vandalia                       2:38:28.4 2:30:17.6 4:42 35  114.1      95       F 19-50  
523   3453 Andrew Hackenberger          M      Tipp City                      2:38:21.3 2:30:20.3 4:42 43  108.7      252      M 19-50  
524   3939 MATT RISMILLER               M      Versailles                     2:39:15.6 2:30:22.0 4:42 35  103.8      253      M 19-50  
525   3580 Ron Jorgenson                M      West Alexandria                2:36:40.2 2:30:30.0 4:42 55  120.4      128      M 51-99  
526   3923 Ed Reboulet                  M      Lawrence                       2:33:21.3 2:30:36.0 4:42 52  117.1      129      M 51-99  
527   3929 Jim Rendt                    M      solon                          2:36:49.5 2:30:47.0 4:43 57  122.4      130      M 51-99  
528   3805 Kristina Murray              F      Greenville                     2:36:24.3 2:30:47.2 4:43 26  112.9      96       F 19-50  
529   3675 Aaron LaFave                 M      Centerville                    2:37:44.7 2:31:09.1 4:43 26  102.8      254      M 19-50  
530   3461 James Halderman              M      Arcanum                        2:38:29.7 2:31:09.4 4:43 54  118.8      131      M 51-99  
531   3676 Jeff LaFave                  M      Centerville                    2:37:48.6 2:31:11.3 4:43 50  114.7      255      M 19-50  
532   3460 Dixie Halderman              F      Arcanum                        2:38:32.3 2:31:11.8 4:43 56  138.3      33       F 51-99  
533   3650 Laura Kohtala                F      Centerville                    2:37:48.3 2:31:13.3 4:44 25  112.5      97       F 19-50  
534   3697 Susan Leland                 F      greenville                     2:39:57.2 2:31:14.2 4:44 57  140.2      34       F 51-99  
535   3806 Michael Murray               M      DECATUR                        2:37:02.6 2:31:24.7 4:44 55  119.7      132      M 51-99  
536   3306 MIKE DRAKE                   M      FORT WAYNE                     2:37:20.7 2:31:38.0 4:44 51  115.3      133      M 51-99  
537   3066 Mark Beasley                 M      Yellow Springs                 2:34:46.6 2:31:39.3 4:44 57  121.7      134      M 51-99  
538   3507 Rod Herring                  M      Fairborn                       2:34:04.5 2:31:39.5 4:44 56  120.6      135      M 51-99  
539   3742 Cody Mast                    M      Massillon                      2:37:33.5 2:31:43.4 4:44 26  102.4      256      M 19-50  
540   4287 Gina Wolfe                   F      Greenville                     2:40:34.6 2:32:07.3 4:45 46  121.3      98       F 19-50  
541   3957 Rachael Rosswurm             F      Payne                          2:38:42.3 2:32:16.5 4:46 20  111.8      99       F 19-50  
542   3988 Lane Sawyer                  F      Fort Wayne                     2:38:41.7 2:32:17.0 4:46 48  123.9      100      F 19-50  
543   3065 Caroline Bear                F      CINCINNATI                     2:41:30.9 2:32:22.1 4:46 42  116.8      101      F 19-50  
544   3956 John Rosswurm                M      Payne                          2:38:43.5 2:32:23.0 4:46 17  102.8      17       M 0-18   
545   3003 AILEEN ADAMS                 F      Dayton                         2:35:35.3 2:32:23.3 4:46 51  128.6      35       F 51-99  
546   3947 ROGER RIZZDRDI               M      DAYTON                         2:43:04.3 2:32:55.7 4:47 51  114.3      136      M 51-99  
547   3133 Timothy Broering             M      New Paris                      2:39:43.8 2:32:57.3 4:47 53  116.4      137      M 51-99  
548   3416 James Giblin                 M      Troy                           2:42:37.2 2:33:02.0 4:47 61  125.2      138      M 51-99  
549   3895 Catherine Powell             F      Columbus                       2:34:53.9 2:33:08.5 4:47 26  111.1      102      F 19-50  
550   3064 Brian Bear                   M      CINCINNATI                     2:42:22.7 2:33:14.6 4:47 43  106.6      257      M 19-50  
551   3514 Bonni Hines                  F      Lawrenceburg                   2:38:46.9 2:33:41.4 4:48 51  127.5      36       F 51-99  
552   4085 Jason Stacy                  M      Fairborn                       2:41:46.1 2:33:45.0 4:48 42  105.4      258      M 19-50  
553   3564 Hines Jeff                   M      Lawrenceburg                   2:38:51.5 2:33:46.7 4:48 43  106.3      259      M 19-50  
554   4098 Kelley Stephens              F      Clayton                        2:38:51.5 2:33:46.9 4:48 44  117.6      103      F 19-50  
555   4096 Brian Stephens               M      Clayton                        2:38:51.4 2:33:49.9 4:48 43  106.2      260      M 19-50  
556   4273 Donna Williams               F      Englewood                      2:42:43.2 2:34:11.0 4:49 55  133.9      37       F 51-99  
557   3385 Michael Francis              M      Cedar Grove                    2:36:13.9 2:34:16.7 4:49 34  101.0      261      M 19-50  
558   3302 NAN DONOVAN                  F      PITTSBURG                      2:36:12.2 2:34:19.8 4:49 65  154.3      38       F 51-99  
559   3291 Don Dilgard                  M      Lebanon                        2:42:45.9 2:34:20.3 4:49 61  124.2      139      M 51-99  
560   3300 BILL DONOVAN                 M      PITTSBURG                      2:36:11.8 2:34:20.9 4:49 65  129.1      140      M 51-99  
561   3761 Shannon McNeill              F      Mason                          2:42:46.1 2:34:21.7 4:49 42  115.3      104      F 19-50  
562   3993 RANDY SCHAAR                 M      new paris                      2:41:11.5 2:34:23.5 4:49 58  120.7      141      M 51-99  
563   3370 Bob FitzHarris               M      Farmersville                   2:42:43.9 2:34:23.7 4:49 54  116.3      142      M 51-99  
564   3981 Joel Sanders`                M      Morrow                         2:42:46.2 2:34:25.8 4:50 46  108.5      262      M 19-50  
565   4007 Pam Schrenk                  F      Cincinnati                     2:40:28.1 2:34:45.2 4:50 53  129.9      39       F 51-99  
566   3801 Lisa Mullen                  F      richmond                       2:37:45.3 2:34:49.8 4:50 39  112.7      105      F 19-50  
567   3596 Mark Kapp                    M      Springfield                    2:37:14.8 2:34:53.6 4:50 52  113.9      143      M 51-99  
568   3800 John Mullen                  M      Richmond                       2:37:45.7 2:34:55.2 4:50 41  103.8      263      M 19-50  
569   3547 Benjamin Hughes              M      Yellow Springs                 2:38:56.9 2:35:01.6 4:51 31  100.2      264      M 19-50  
570   3262 Brooke Davis                 F      Yellow Springs                 2:38:58.8 2:35:03.0 4:51 26  109.8      106      F 19-50  
571   3309 Renee Droll                  F      Lima                           2:38:07.3 2:35:03.9 4:51 46  119.0      107      F 19-50  
572   3308 Mark Droll                   M      Lima                           2:38:07.6 2:35:04.0 4:51 45  107.1      265      M 19-50  
573   3307 C. Droll                     M      Lima                           2:38:07.7 2:35:05.0 4:51 7   141.2      18       M 0-18   
574   3310 R. Droll                     M      Lima                           2:38:06.1 2:35:05.2 4:51 11  115.2      19       M 0-18   
575   3191 Marcella Churchill           F      Lebanon                        2:44:39.1 2:35:12.2 4:51 49  123.1      108      F 19-50  
576   3691 Connie Leber                 F      Lebanon                        2:44:39.4 2:35:12.4 4:51 50  124.7      109      F 19-50  
577   3168 Lisa Caplan                  F      Lees Summit                    2:37:16.5 2:35:18.5 4:51 52  127.8      40       F 51-99  
578   3234 Olivia Coy                   F      Bradford                       2:40:17.7 2:35:29.0 4:52 21  109.5      110      F 19-50  
579   4313 BRITLEY RITZ                 F      GREENVILLE                     2:43:25.3 2:35:42.5 4:52 20  109.3      111      F 19-50  
580   4125 Brian Swiger                 M      Greenville                     2:39:01.4 2:35:43.6 4:52 31  99.7       266      M 19-50  
581   3450 John Guttadore               M      Arcanum                US      2:43:24.8 2:35:45.1 4:52 57  118.5      144      M 51-99  
582   3390 Bev Frideger                 F      New Bremen                     2:44:52.1 2:35:49.4 4:52 46  118.4      112      F 19-50  
583   3391 Todd Frideger                M      New Bremen                     2:44:52.7 2:35:50.7 4:52 51  112.2      145      M 51-99  
584   3399 Erin Gant                    F      Hilliard                       2:42:39.2 2:36:10.1 4:53 36  110.1      113      F 19-50  
585   3030 Andrea Arner                 F      Westerville                    2:42:39.2 2:36:11.2 4:53 32  109.1      114      F 19-50  
586   3031 Philip Arner                 M      Westerville                    2:42:39.2 2:36:12.4 4:53 33  99.5       267      M 19-50  
587   3400 James Gant                   M      Hilliard                       2:42:37.3 2:36:13.8 4:53 35  99.9       268      M 19-50  
588   4086 Mitch Stacy                  M      Zionsville                     2:44:29.4 2:36:28.6 4:53 48  108.9      269      M 19-50  
589   3972 Thomas Ryan                  M      Loveland                       2:46:42.9 2:36:32.3 4:54 44  105.2      270      M 19-50  
590   3500 Kelly Henrici                F      Dayton                         2:46:46.2 2:36:37.1 4:54 51  125.1      41       F 51-99  
591   4093 Stacey Stein                 F      Orient                         2:37:36.5 2:36:38.8 4:54 40  112.0      115      F 19-50  
592   3975 Hidefumi Saito               M      Florence                       2:37:38.4 2:36:43.7 4:54 51  111.6      146      M 51-99  
593   3402 Jeff Garrison                M      Dayton                         2:48:41.5 2:36:44.7 4:54 51  111.5      147      M 51-99  
594   3852 MELISSA PARR                 F      ORIENT                         2:38:05.5 2:37:01.4 4:54 56  133.2      42       F 51-99  
595   4305 Alex Sunderhaus              M                                     2:42:28.2 2:37:01.5 4:54 26  98.9       271      M 19-50  
596   4331 Ron Sunderhaus               M                                     2:42:28.8 2:37:02.1 4:54 59  119.7      148      M 51-99  
597   3045 Sarah Bader                  F      Cleves                         2:42:09.8 2:37:27.9 4:55 38  110.2      116      F 19-50  
598   4099 James Stewart                M      Dayton                         2:40:28.4 2:37:32.2 4:55 49  109.1      272      M 19-50  
599   3632 Bob King                     M      Westfield                      2:40:27.2 2:37:33.2 4:55 52  112.0      149      M 51-99  
600   3893 Brandon Powell               M      Mason                          2:39:42.2 2:37:39.4 4:56 39  100.7      273      M 19-50  
601   3894 Cameron Powell               M      Mason                          2:39:41.2 2:37:43.7 4:56 21  98.5       274      M 19-50  
602   3267 Jennifer Deaton              F      Hamilton                       2:48:16.3 2:37:52.1 4:56 57  134.3      43       F 51-99  
603   3667 William Kunze                M      Cincinnati                     2:39:45.2 2:37:54.7 4:56 56  115.8      150      M 51-99  
604   3896 Nicole Powell                F      Mason                          2:39:44.2 2:37:55.5 4:56 42  112.7      117      F 19-50  
605   3909 Greg Putnam                  M      Pontiac                        2:42:17.4 2:37:56.3 4:56 39  100.5      275      M 19-50  
606   3574 Rachel Jones                 F      Springfield                    2:40:20.2 2:37:59.6 4:56 37  109.3      118      F 19-50  
607   3595 Courtney Kapp                F      Springfield                    2:40:20.7 2:38:00.4 4:56 29  107.7      119      F 19-50  
608   3935 David Riffle                 M      Kettering                      2:45:07.1 2:38:02.3 4:56 24  98.3       276      M 19-50  
609   3684 Joshua Larsen                M      Columbus                       2:38:41.3 2:38:10.9 4:57 34  98.5       277      M 19-50  
610   3683 Abby Larsen                  F      Columbus                       2:38:41.9 2:38:13.4 4:57 30  107.6      120      F 19-50  
611   3831 Sean ODonovan                M      Hilliard                       2:42:44.2 2:38:46.2 4:58 13  105.7      20       M 0-18   
612   3829 Julie ODonovan               F      Hilliard                       2:42:48.9 2:38:52.0 4:58 51  123.3      44       F 51-99  
613   4162 Janet Touvell                F      fort wayne                     2:43:52.9 2:38:53.2 4:58 49  120.3      121      F 19-50  
614   3237 Kimberly Crusham             F      West Chester                   2:45:30.3 2:39:30.4 4:59 51  122.8      45       F 51-99  
615   3238 Michael Crusham              M      West Chester                   2:45:31.4 2:39:33.8 4:59 54  112.5      151      M 51-99  
616   3367 Tim Fisher                   M      Dayton                         2:47:39.4 2:39:34.8 4:59 34  97.6       278      M 19-50  
617   4166 Chad Tumino                  M      Akron                          2:46:47.6 2:39:39.7 4:59 24  97.3       279      M 19-50  
618   4104 Dave Stormer                 M      Vandalia                       2:48:31.8 2:39:43.4 4:59 57  115.5      152      M 51-99  
619   3059 Tim Barry                    M      Vandalia                       2:48:36.5 2:39:44.9 5:00 58  116.6      153      M 51-99  
620   4161 James Touvell                M      fort wayne                     2:44:46.5 2:39:46.0 5:00 49  107.6      280      M 19-50  
621   3058 Deb Barry                    F      MONTPELIER                     2:48:38.7 2:39:48.2 5:00 57  132.7      46       F 51-99  
622   4105 Tammy Stormer                F      Vandalia                       2:48:38.6 2:39:48.9 5:00 54  127.4      47       F 51-99  
623   4184 Tracy Uzzel                  F      Tipp City                      2:45:25.2 2:39:49.5 5:00 46  115.4      122      F 19-50  
624   3502 Scott Henry                  M      Dayton                         2:45:25.8 2:39:53.4 5:00 41  100.6      281      M 19-50  
625   3337 Marshall Evans               M      New Knoxville                  2:47:18.7 2:40:08.5 5:00 23  97.0       282      M 19-50  
626   3217 James Collins                M      Bellefontaine                  2:45:05.8 2:40:13.3 5:00 42  101.2      283      M 19-50  
627   3170 Chris Capparelli             M      Tipp City                      2:49:02.5 2:40:15.6 5:00 39  99.1       284      M 19-50  
628   4321 Steve Stasuk                 M      Springboro                     2:41:08.4 2:40:17.4 5:01 48  106.3      285      M 19-50  
629   3501 JAMES HENRY                  M      Irondale                       2:42:09.8 2:40:20.9 5:01 50  108.1      286      M 19-50  
630   3205 Mike Clendenen               M      New Haven                      2:47:16.2 2:40:25.2 5:01 58  116.1      154      M 51-99  
631   3637 Marcia Kirlin                F      Fort Wayne                     2:47:17.6 2:40:25.4 5:01 57  132.2      48       F 51-99  
632   3079 Helen Best                   F      New Haven                      2:47:18.3 2:40:25.4 5:01 54  127.0      49       F 51-99  
633   3853 Pamela Parsons               F      Dayton                         2:44:08.5 2:41:09.9 5:02 48  117.1      123      F 19-50  
634   3401 Greg Garrett                 M      Parkersburg                    2:46:58.7 2:41:13.4 5:02 64  122.4      155      M 51-99  
635   3811 Brian Naber                  M      Dayton                         2:45:19.7 2:41:13.9 5:02 53  110.4      156      M 51-99  
636   3812 Jim Naber                    M      bellbrook                      2:45:18.8 2:41:14.6 5:02 60  117.7      157      M 51-99  
637   4296 Dawn Young                   F      Westfield                      2:44:08.5 2:41:17.6 5:02 44  112.2      124      F 19-50  
638   4044 MICK SIKORA                  M      ST PARIS                       2:46:13.3 2:41:17.7 5:02 51  108.4      158      M 51-99  
639   4306 Adam Hurford                 M                                     2:42:28.5 2:41:26.0 5:03 35  96.7       287      M 19-50  
640   3380 Ben Forshee                  M      Centerville                    2:48:32.4 2:41:26.8 5:03 37  97.4       288      M 19-50  
641   4232 LAUREN WEHKAMP               F      DAYTON                         2:49:57.4 2:41:42.1 5:03 40  108.5      125      F 19-50  
642   3152 Eric Burgasser               M      Troy                           2:42:33.1 2:42:07.6 5:04 20  95.8       289      M 19-50  
643   3120 Clifford Bowling             M      Troy                           2:43:30.5 2:42:15.4 5:04 55  111.7      159      M 51-99  
644   4171 Robert Tyler 11              M      Pitsburg                       2:50:32.3 2:42:27.7 5:05 42  99.8       290      M 19-50  
645   3922 Michael Reasoner             M      Columbus                       2:42:59.5 2:42:32.7 5:05 20  95.6       291      M 19-50  
646   3967 Rodney Rusnak                M      Centerville                    2:44:24.1 2:42:35.6 5:05 57  113.5      160      M 51-99  
647   3807 Travis Music                 M      Lafayette                      2:43:37.5 2:42:39.5 5:05 35  96.0       292      M 19-50  
648   4300 Mike Malone                  M      Columbus                       2:49:19.3 2:42:52.9 5:05 99  432.3      161      M 51-99  
649   3670 Jan Labbe                    F      Centerville                    2:53:24.7 2:43:17.1 5:06 57  129.9      50       F 51-99  
650   3671 Paul Labbe                   M      Centerville                    2:53:24.2 2:43:18.7 5:06 60  116.2      162      M 51-99  
651   3808 Will Music                   M      Lima                           2:44:20.5 2:43:20.4 5:06 62  118.5      163      M 51-99  
652   3918 LARRY RANS                   M      CULVER                         2:47:12.2 2:43:24.3 5:06 51  107.0      164      M 51-99  
653   3917 BARBARA RANS                 F      CULVER                         2:47:12.8 2:43:26.8 5:06 51  119.9      51       F 51-99  
654   4215 Dawn Walz                    F      Centerville                    2:53:02.9 2:43:41.3 5:07 53  122.8      52       F 51-99  
655   3905 Kylie Purkey                 F      Indianapolis                   2:44:46.2 2:43:43.3 5:07 32  104.1      126      F 19-50  
656   3774 Jansen Meyers                M      Strongsville                   2:45:11.5 2:43:45.2 5:07 37  96.0       293      M 19-50  
657   4092 JULIET STEBBENS              F      Florence                       2:45:38.4 2:43:52.5 5:07 30  103.8      127      F 19-50  
658   4091 JOHN STEBBENS                M      Florence                       2:45:41.2 2:43:58.7 5:07 30  94.7       294      M 19-50  
659   4323 Mary Markley                 F      Covington                      2:51:05.2 2:43:59.8 5:07 26  103.8      128      F 19-50  
660   4322 Kathryn Markley              F      Covington                      2:51:04.7 2:44:01.2 5:08 53  122.6      53       F 51-99  
661   3723 David Luginbuhl              M      Bellbrook                      2:45:15.6 2:44:29.8 5:08 54  109.2      165      M 51-99  
662   3305 KIM DRAKE                    F      FORT WAYNE                     2:50:34.5 2:44:53.5 5:09 51  118.8      54       F 51-99  
663   3506 Christian Herring            M      Fairborn                       2:47:21.7 2:44:57.9 5:09 22  94.2       295      M 19-50  
664   3630 Donna Kimmey                 F      Loveland                       2:49:14.7 2:45:10.3 5:10 58  130.2      55       F 51-99  
665   3005 Kaylie Adams                 F      Centerville                    2:54:34.2 2:45:13.3 5:10 21  103.0      129      F 19-50  
666   4216 Emily Walz                   F      Centerville                    2:54:36.5 2:45:14.3 5:10 27  103.0      130      F 19-50  
667   3631 J. Scott Kimmey              M      Loveland                       2:49:18.5 2:45:15.3 5:10 57  111.7      166      M 51-99  
668   3118 Kimberly Bott                F      Alpha                          2:50:41.8 2:45:16.4 5:10 46  111.6      131      F 19-50  
669   3117 Brian Bott                   M      Alpha                          2:50:42.3 2:45:16.6 5:10 43  98.9       296      M 19-50  
670   4115 JACK SULLENBARGER            M      NEW PARIS                      2:52:40.8 2:45:17.3 5:10 55  109.6      167      M 51-99  
671   4003 Teri Schmidt                 F      Fairborn                       2:49:53.2 2:45:18.2 5:10 50  117.0      132      F 19-50  
672   3085 Daniel Biegger               M      loveland                       2:54:35.4 2:45:18.6 5:10 25  94.0       297      M 19-50  
673   3499 Jake Henkle                  M      Hilliard                       2:58:16.3 2:45:20.3 5:10 26  93.9       298      M 19-50  
674   4018 Paula Scott                  F      versailles                     2:49:07.9 2:45:28.0 5:10 37  104.4      133      F 19-50  
675   3437 Morgan Green                 F      Upper Arlington                2:55:31.7 2:46:10.6 5:12 25  102.4      134      F 19-50  
676   4010 Katie Schuler                F      Columbus                       2:55:29.9 2:46:10.9 5:12 25  102.4      135      F 19-50  
677   3285 Ed Diehl                     M      Miamisburg                     3:04:06.5 2:46:26.9 5:12 57  110.9      168      M 51-99  
678   3747 RODNEY D MC FARLAND          M      NEW MADISON                    2:53:57.7 2:46:33.7 5:12 55  108.8      169      M 51-99  
679   3854 Dorvil Patton                M      Harrod                         2:48:10.9 2:47:11.1 5:13 59  112.5      170      M 51-99  
680   3336 Jody EVANS                   M      Mason                          2:55:07.5 2:47:14.3 5:14 47  101.0      299      M 19-50  
681   3338 MICHELLE EVANS               F      Mason                          2:55:07.9 2:47:15.7 5:14 47  111.5      136      F 19-50  
682   3786 Keith Mohr                   M      Pataskala                      2:51:08.8 2:47:22.2 5:14 47  100.9      300      M 19-50  
683   4330 RHONDA POWELL                F      Somerville                     2:50:58.7 2:47:28.8 5:14 33  101.9      137      F 19-50  
684   4004 Tracy Schmidt                M      Fairborn                       2:52:08.7 2:47:37.2 5:14 49  102.5      301      M 19-50  
685   3848 Enrique Pantoja              M      Xenia                          2:58:13.2 2:47:51.3 5:15 55  108.0      171      M 51-99  
686   3985 Pete Saunders                M      Kettering                      2:49:58.2 2:48:12.2 5:15 44  97.9       302      M 19-50  
687   3984 Chris Saunders               M      Kettering                      2:50:44.3 2:49:03.2 5:17 23  91.9       303      M 19-50  
688   4134 Bora Tashan                  M      Dayton                         2:51:31.5 2:50:01.9 5:19 51  102.8      172      M 51-99  
689   3155 Jeremy Burns                 M      Beavercreek                    2:51:01.1 2:50:15.1 5:19 34  91.5       304      M 19-50  
690   3639 Keith Klinefelter            M      Hamilton                       2:55:40.7 2:50:19.9 5:19 53  104.5      173      M 51-99  
691   3842 Stewart Oswalt               M      Miamisburg                     2:51:00.9 2:50:20.4 5:19 30  91.2       305      M 19-50  
692   3009 Carol Aders                  F      Russiaville                    2:53:31.5 2:50:25.9 5:20 55  121.1      56       F 51-99  
693   3912 JoAnn Quinnette              F      Kokomo                         2:53:31.9 2:50:27.2 5:20 54  119.5      57       F 51-99  
694   3428 Karen Gorretta               F      Dayton                         2:51:46.3 2:50:27.5 5:20 37  101.3      138      F 19-50  
695   3036 Jen Atkins                   F      OFallon                        2:53:31.5 2:50:28.6 5:20 34  100.3      139      F 19-50  
696   3387 Nikki Frazier                F      Kokomo                         2:53:31.3 2:50:31.0 5:20 40  102.9      140      F 19-50  
697   3558 Erika James                  F      Kokomo                         2:53:31.5 2:50:31.1 5:20 40  102.9      141      F 19-50  
698   3690 Zachary Leahy                M      Fort Wayne                     2:57:48.6 2:50:38.0 5:20 33  91.1       306      M 19-50  
699   3706 Alix Litton                  F      Dayton                         2:58:03.1 2:50:40.6 5:20 51  114.8      58       F 51-99  
700   3485 Safet Hatic                  M      Greenville                     2:55:24.9 2:50:59.3 5:21 36  91.6       307      M 19-50  
701   3851 Jimmy Parks                  M      Springboro                     2:55:18.9 2:51:01.6 5:21 27  90.8       308      M 19-50  
702   3497 Kelli Heins                  F      Arcanum                        2:58:34.6 2:51:07.1 5:21 44  105.7      142      F 19-50  
703   3498 Pete Heins                   M      Arcanum                        2:58:34.2 2:51:08.3 5:21 64  115.3      174      M 51-99  
704   3906 Rich Puskarich               M      Parkersburg                    2:51:53.3 2:51:11.7 5:21 38  92.2       309      M 19-50  
705   3207 Blake Clevenger              M      Union City                     2:58:48.5 2:51:29.3 5:22 31  90.6       310      M 19-50  
706   3202 Austin Claytor               M      LOVELAND                       2:53:33.5 2:51:30.6 5:22 13  97.8       21       M 0-18   
707   3289 Neil Diemler                 M      loveland                       2:53:42.4 2:51:32.2 5:22 59  109.6      175      M 51-99  
708   3350 Belinda Ferrara              F      Dayton                         2:52:53.5 2:51:37.0 5:22 58  125.3      59       F 51-99  
709   3429 Teri Gorretta                F      Dayton                         2:52:53.5 2:51:37.3 5:22 56  121.9      60       F 51-99  
710   3638 William Klepinger            M      Laura                          2:55:18.5 2:51:39.9 5:22 65  116.1      176      M 51-99  
711   3288 Michele Diemler              F      loveland                       2:53:43.9 2:51:43.3 5:22 59  127.0      61       F 51-99  
712   3946 Sabrina Rivera               F      Cincinnati                     3:00:14.6 2:51:46.6 5:22 15  105.0      2        F 0-18   
713   3833 Christopher Oliver           M      Huber Heights                  2:53:45.3 2:52:03.6 5:23 42  94.2       311      M 19-50  
714   4103 Jeremy Stoots                M      Hilliard                       2:59:25.7 2:52:09.5 5:23 37  91.3       312      M 19-50  
715   4170 Robert Tyler                 M      Pitsburg                       3:00:50.4 2:52:44.5 5:24 66  116.5      177      M 51-99  
716   3404 Mary Gaudin                  F      Bellefontaine                  2:57:53.8 2:53:06.7 5:25 46  106.6      143      F 19-50  
717   3109 Randy Bookmiller             M      Fort Wayne                     2:59:01.2 2:53:38.0 5:26 49  99.0       313      M 19-50  
718   3284 Michael Dickman              M      Arcanum                        2:54:45.6 2:53:44.0 5:26 48  98.1       314      M 19-50  
719   3870 Beth Piel                    F      Arcanum                US      2:54:45.7 2:53:45.0 5:26 50  111.3      144      F 19-50  
720   3721 Mike Lucas                   M      GERMANTOWN                     3:01:26.9 2:53:48.4 5:26 45  95.6       315      M 19-50  
721   3108 Cathy Bookmiller             F      Fort Wayne                     2:59:00.8 2:53:49.4 5:26 47  107.3      145      F 19-50  
722   4060 DAVID SMITH                  M      Columbus                       2:57:10.8 2:54:03.4 5:26 30  89.2       316      M 19-50  
723   3493 Lynn Hay                     F      Pickerington                   2:57:22.7 2:54:09.8 5:27 63  132.7      62       F 51-99  
724   3381 Ethan Foster                 M      New Weston                     2:55:43.4 2:54:10.2 5:27 15  92.4       22       M 0-18   
725   4220 Josephine Warner             F      Germantown                     3:03:03.1 2:54:12.4 5:27 13  107.5      3        F 0-18   
726   4219 Greg Warner                  M      Germantown                     3:03:03.3 2:54:12.7 5:27 49  98.6       317      M 19-50  
727   3073 Kevin Bergstrand             M      Unionville                     3:01:01.8 2:54:12.9 5:27 63  112.2      178      M 51-99  
728   4183 Jeanine Usher                F      Ft Wayne                       2:59:26.7 2:54:14.2 5:27 57  121.7      63       F 51-99  
729   3180 Emma Cavender                F      Germantown                     3:03:03.3 2:54:14.9 5:27 14  105.3      4        F 0-18   
730   3179 Bryan Cavender               M      Germantown                     3:03:03.1 2:54:15.1 5:27 45  95.3       318      M 19-50  
731   3965 Jack Runyon                  M      YELLOW SPRINGS                 2:57:28.6 2:54:22.7 5:27 13  96.2       23       M 0-18   
732   4111 Mike Styer                   M      Kenton                         3:01:05.8 2:54:31.4 5:27 38  90.5       319      M 19-50  
733   3269 Chris Deever                 M      Westerville                    3:01:12.3 2:54:35.6 5:27 42  92.8       320      M 19-50  
734   3587 Emery Kahler                 M      kenton                         3:01:11.9 2:54:35.8 5:27 41  92.1       321      M 19-50  
735   3955 Jennifer Rosengarten         F      YELLOW SPRINGS                 2:57:36.9 2:54:38.3 5:27 48  108.1      146      F 19-50  
736   4079 Rick Sparks                  M      Springfield                    2:57:21.9 2:54:41.2 5:28 57  105.6      179      M 51-99  
737   3964 Chad Runyon                  M      YELLOW SPRINGS                 2:57:44.5 2:54:43.9 5:28 44  94.3       322      M 19-50  
738   3219 Steven Conn                  M      Yellow Springs                 2:57:45.3 2:54:44.6 5:28 47  96.7       323      M 19-50  
739   4015 David Schwertfager           M      Lewis Center                   2:55:32.2 2:54:58.4 5:28 13  95.9       24       M 0-18   
740   4252 Tammy Westbrook              F      Columbus                       3:03:11.5 2:54:58.5 5:28 52  113.4      64       F 51-99  
741   3618 Shana Kemp-Price             F      POWELL                         2:55:51.9 2:55:08.2 5:28 36  98.2       147      F 19-50  
742   3795 Alex Morrow                  M      Gahanna                        2:55:51.9 2:55:10.9 5:28 36  89.4       324      M 19-50  
743   3130 Angela Brintlinger           F      Yellow Springs                 2:58:15.1 2:55:10.9 5:28 47  106.5      148      F 19-50  
744   3131 Z. Brintlinger-Conn          M      Yellow Springs                 2:58:18.1 2:55:12.2 5:29 12  98.6       25       M 0-18   
745   3899 Charles Price                M      POWELL                         2:56:02.9 2:55:22.2 5:29 36  89.3       325      M 19-50  
746   4188 Jacob Van Veldhuizen         M      Bellbrook                      2:59:19.7 2:55:37.8 5:29 16  90.3       26       M 0-18   
747   4187 David Van Veldhuizen         M      Bellbrook                      2:59:19.5 2:55:39.4 5:29 50  98.7       326      M 19-50  
748   3355 Stuart Ficke                 M      Cincinnati                     3:01:16.2 2:55:47.5 5:30 42  92.2       327      M 19-50  
749   3357 Monica Fine                  F      Dayton                         3:04:42.7 2:55:56.3 5:30 38  98.6       149      F 19-50  
750   4036 Eric Shoop                   M      Arcanum                        3:00:06.5 2:56:15.2 5:30 50  98.3       328      M 19-50  
751   3383 Bob Fourman                  M      Arcanum                        3:00:06.3 2:56:16.2 5:31 58  105.7      180      M 51-99  
752   4303 Dean McCombs                 M      Harrod                         2:58:15.9 2:56:18.2 5:31 27  88.1       329      M 19-50  
753   3396 NATE Fultz                   M      Lima                           2:58:15.2 2:56:19.0 5:31 17  88.8       27       M 0-18   
754   3382 Barb Fourman                 F      Arcanum                        3:00:07.5 2:56:20.1 5:31 50  109.7      150      F 19-50  
755   3809 Robert Myers                 M      Kettering                      3:01:24.7 2:56:23.2 5:31 25  88.1       330      M 19-50  
756   3070 Kyle Berger                  M      Brookville                     3:01:24.6 2:56:24.5 5:31 24  88.1       331      M 19-50  
757   3196 Steve Clark                  M      Greenville                     3:00:20.5 2:56:27.4 5:31 56  103.6      181      M 51-99  
758   4037 Lelah Shoop                  F      Arcanum                        3:00:11.4 2:56:30.2 5:31 51  111.0      65       F 51-99  
759   3628 Jim Kimbro                   M      Grafton                        2:59:05.8 2:56:39.9 5:31 20  87.9       332      M 19-50  
760   3198 Teresa Clark                 F                                     3:00:27.5 2:56:42.2 5:31 60  125.1      66       F 51-99  
761   3611 MaryAnn Keiser               F      Fremont                        3:00:05.7 2:56:46.0 5:31 61  126.9      67       F 51-99  
762   3629 Randy Kimbro                 M      Grafton                        2:59:22.4 2:56:53.9 5:32 53  100.6      182      M 51-99  
763   3627 Annette Kimbro               F      Grafton                        2:59:21.2 2:56:56.3 5:32 54  115.1      68       F 51-99  
764   3612 Richard Keiser               M      Fremont                        3:00:39.2 2:57:18.9 5:32 62  109.1      183      M 51-99  
765   3978 Christine Sanders            F      arcanum                        3:04:06.5 2:57:42.2 5:33 46  103.8      151      F 19-50  
766   3818 ROBERT NEUENDORF             M      AURARA                         3:00:54.4 2:57:43.8 5:33 51  98.4       184      M 51-99  
767   3977 A. Sanders                   F      Arcanum                        3:04:06.5 2:57:45.9 5:33 11  110.6      5        F 0-18   
768   4084 Sharon St. Clair             F      Monument                       3:04:08.2 2:57:50.1 5:33 41  99.3       152      F 19-50  
769   3257 Mary Datz                    F      London                         3:02:39.2 2:57:52.6 5:34 41  99.3       153      F 19-50  
770   4176 Lyle Ulrey                   M      Van Wert                       3:01:18.7 2:57:53.8 5:34 56  102.8      185      M 51-99  
771   3484 Rowland Harvey               M      Monument                       3:04:09.8 2:57:54.6 5:34 58  104.7      186      M 51-99  
772   4177 Terri Ulrey                  F      Van Wert                       3:01:14.3 2:57:55.7 5:34 51  110.1      69       F 51-99  
773   3115 Maureen Borto                F      Indianapolis                   3:04:00.5 2:58:19.3 5:34 34  95.9       154      F 19-50  
774   4262 Tracy Whitman                F      Indianapolis                   3:04:03.2 2:58:21.6 5:34 46  103.4      155      F 19-50  
775   3598 Joshua Kaukl                 M      Kettering                      3:03:04.5 2:58:27.7 5:35 31  87.0       333      M 19-50  
776   3356 Chris Fine                   M      Dayton                         3:07:14.8 2:58:27.9 5:35 38  88.5       334      M 19-50  
777   3869 Jennifer Piccione            F      London                         3:03:22.7 2:58:39.1 5:35 43  100.4      156      F 19-50  
778   4095 Laura Steinmaus              F      Columbus                       3:07:53.9 2:58:43.8 5:35 37  96.6       157      F 19-50  
779   3096 Jennifer Bloom-Long          F      Dayton                         3:05:03.5 2:58:50.0 5:35 43  100.3      158      F 19-50  
780   3625 Paul Kilroy                  M      Columbus                       3:04:42.4 2:59:09.3 5:36 40  89.2       335      M 19-50  
781   3626 Tara Kilroy                  F      Denver                         3:04:42.4 2:59:10.3 5:36 42  99.3       159      F 19-50  
782   3504 Stephanie Heppeard           F      Van Wert                       3:02:33.4 2:59:12.7 5:36 53  112.2      70       F 51-99  
783   3503 Brent Heppeard               M      Van Wert                       3:02:35.5 2:59:15.1 5:36 61  106.9      187      M 51-99  
784   3242 James Cunningham             M      Dayton                         3:04:54.6 2:59:43.5 5:37 43  90.9       336      M 19-50  
785   4267 Mark/Josphine Wilhelm/Warner M      Richmond                       3:01:27.1 2:59:44.4 5:37 55  100.8      188      M 51-99  
786   3244 Matthew Cunningham           M      Dayton                         3:05:00.2 2:59:49.7 5:37 13  93.3       28       M 0-18   
787   3487 Mark Havanec                 M      Westerville                    3:05:41.9 2:59:52.0 5:37 60  105.5      189      M 51-99  
788   4295 Amanda Young                 F      Columbus                       3:09:03.5 2:59:57.8 5:37 23  94.6       160      F 19-50  
789   4156 Mirsada Tinjak               F      Dublin                         3:09:05.8 2:59:59.7 5:37 35  95.2       161      F 19-50  
790   4040 Shawn Shumaker               M      Gahanna                        3:00:09.1 3:00:00.0 5:38 43  90.8       337      M 19-50  
791   4090 Gregory Stark                M      Gahanna                        3:00:09.2 3:00:00.1 5:38 41  89.4       338      M 19-50  
792   3708 James Liu                    M      Beachwood                      3:02:12.3 3:00:14.9 5:38 35  86.6       339      M 19-50  
793   3360 Greg Firestine               M      Rocky River                    3:05:21.5 3:00:52.7 5:39 60  104.9      190      M 51-99  
794   3361 Laurie Firestine             F      Rocky River                    3:05:21.5 3:00:55.0 5:39 60  122.2      71       F 51-99  
795   4064 Jill Smith                   F      Richmond                       3:04:19.8 3:01:03.5 5:39 51  108.2      72       F 51-99  
796   4063 Jeff Smith                   M      Enon                   US      3:04:19.8 3:01:06.2 5:40 50  95.7       340      M 19-50  
797   4031 Jenny Shields                F      Beavercreek                    3:09:59.4 3:01:07.8 5:40 41  97.5       162      F 19-50  
798   3024 Alex Andes                   F      Beavercreek                    3:09:59.7 3:01:08.4 5:40 15  99.5       6        F 0-18   
799   4032 Jerry Shields                M      Beavercreek                    3:09:59.4 3:01:10.9 5:40 42  89.5       341      M 19-50  
800   3743 Connie Mathias               F      Westerville                    3:07:23.5 3:01:33.5 5:40 58  118.4      73       F 51-99  
801   3824 Cory Oakley                  M      Wapakoneta                     3:10:45.5 3:01:35.3 5:40 25  85.5       342      M 19-50  
802   4129 Nancy Tallyn                 F      Dayton                         3:03:11.5 3:01:48.3 5:41 51  107.8      74       F 51-99  
803   4127 Lauren Swonke                F      Covington                      3:07:27.4 3:01:58.0 5:41 27  93.5       163      F 19-50  
804   3026 Joaquin Anon Suarez          M      Covington                      3:07:27.8 3:01:58.5 5:41 33  85.5       343      M 19-50  
805   3769 Benjamin Mersch              M      Germantown                     3:07:07.5 3:02:02.3 5:41 28  85.3       344      M 19-50  
806   3771 Steven Mersch                M      Germantown                     3:07:24.9 3:02:12.0 5:42 59  103.2      191      M 51-99  
807   3770 John Mersch                  M      Germantown                     3:07:30.5 3:02:24.5 5:42 19  85.2       345      M 19-50  
808   3034 Zackery Arnold               M      Germantown                     3:07:46.3 3:02:34.9 5:42 19  85.1       346      M 19-50  
809   4117 John Sundermeyer             M      NEW CARLISLE                   3:15:51.3 3:02:47.4 5:43 66  110.1      192      M 51-99  
810   4158 Richard Tool                 M      Fairborn                       3:15:49.8 3:02:47.6 5:43 71  116.0      193      M 51-99  
811   4319 ANNA SCARFF                  F      new carlisle                   3:04:36.5 3:03:11.2 5:43 19  93.2       164      F 19-50  
812   3991 Carrie Scarff                F      Dayton                         3:04:35.7 3:03:12.7 5:44 52  108.3      75       F 51-99  
813   3821 Aimee Noel                   F      Dayton                         3:04:38.7 3:03:18.6 5:44 42  97.1       165      F 19-50  
814   3646 Mark Knife                   M      Tipp City                      3:10:53.7 3:03:46.9 5:45 44  89.6       347      M 19-50  
815   3664 Nolan Kronbergs              M      Dayton                         3:13:09.4 3:03:53.8 5:45 22  84.5       348      M 19-50  
816   4241 Carl Welhener                M      Tipp City                      3:10:55.1 3:03:57.5 5:45 48  92.6       349      M 19-50  
817   4242 Debra Welhener               F      Tipp City                      3:10:54.6 3:04:02.8 5:45 62  123.7      76       F 51-99  
818   4243 Joshua Welhener              M      Vandalia                       3:10:51.7 3:04:11.1 5:45 35  84.8       350      M 19-50  
819   3296 Paul Dixon                   M      Richmond                       3:06:51.8 3:04:14.3 5:45 65  108.2      194      M 51-99  
820   3864 Julie Pequignot              F      De graff                       3:07:24.6 3:04:16.1 5:46 37  93.7       166      F 19-50  
821   4237 Ron Weiskittle               M      De graff                       3:07:24.5 3:04:16.6 5:46 57  100.1      195      M 51-99  
822   3844 Beverly Owens                F      Englewood                      3:17:27.6 3:04:26.8 5:46 70  139.9      77       F 51-99  
823   3384 Cherie Frame                 F      Richmond                       3:09:35.4 3:05:44.2 5:48 46  99.3       167      F 19-50  
824   3056 Baine Barreda                M      Huber Heights                  3:18:52.9 3:05:47.6 5:48 28  83.6       351      M 19-50  
825   4276 Dale Williamson              M      Brookville                     3:15:48.4 3:06:12.1 5:49 71  113.9      196      M 51-99  
826   4050 Trudie Simon                 F      New Paris                      3:15:45.9 3:06:14.6 5:49 60  118.7      78       F 51-99  
827   3006 Kellie Adams                 F      Richmond                       3:11:00.5 3:07:07.0 5:51 24  90.9       168      F 19-50  
828   3505 Rebecca Herchenroether       F      Pittsburgh                     3:11:48.7 3:07:21.7 5:51 24  90.8       169      F 19-50  
829   3647 Arlene Koester               F      Richmond                       3:14:55.1 3:07:42.5 5:52 65  126.9      79       F 51-99  
830   3634 Pam Kirk                     F      Richmond                       3:14:55.2 3:07:43.3 5:52 54  108.5      80       F 51-99  
831   3990 Missie Scarborough           F      Urbana                         3:19:23.1 3:10:52.9 5:58 52  104.0      81       F 51-99  
832   4290 Jeff Wright                  M      Urbana                         3:19:25.5 3:10:55.2 5:58 55  94.9       197      M 51-99  
833   4148 Mike Thorpe                  M      Franklin                       3:19:20.7 3:10:58.0 5:58 63  102.3      198      M 51-99  
834   3459 Tim Hagood                   M      grapevine                      3:12:20.9 3:11:00.3 5:58 32  81.3       352      M 19-50  
835   3879 Rochelle Poling              F      Boulder                        3:12:20.5 3:11:03.0 5:58 44  94.7       170      F 19-50  
836   3007 Laura Adams                  F      Richmond                       3:15:55.6 3:12:03.4 6:00 45  95.1       171      F 19-50  
837   3794 Kellie Moran-Jones           F      Prospect                       3:14:21.9 3:12:52.9 6:02 44  93.8       172      F 19-50  
838   4122 Lori Sweat                   F      Louisville                     3:14:23.7 3:12:53.1 6:02 46  95.7       173      F 19-50  
839   3908 Brent Putman                 M      Anderson                       3:18:02.9 3:13:00.9 6:02 53  92.2       199      M 51-99  
840   4196 Stephanie Voelker            F      Dayton                         3:21:22.5 3:13:22.9 6:03 36  89.0       174      F 19-50  
841   3734 Lauren Manson                F      Gahanna                        3:14:45.8 3:13:50.7 6:03 29  87.8       175      F 19-50  
842   3882 Matthew Porter               M      Gahanna                        3:14:46.7 3:13:53.2 6:04 31  80.1       353      M 19-50  
843   3389 Kita Frick-Shipley           F      Richmond                       3:17:07.9 3:14:19.2 6:04 17  89.7       7        F 0-18   
844   3010 Jennifer Adkins              F      Cleveland                      3:17:20.3 3:14:26.4 6:05 37  88.8       176      F 19-50  
845   3703 JOANN LIMING                 F      ST. MARYS                      3:21:05.3 3:15:26.9 6:06 64  120.0      82       F 51-99  
846   3550 KATHY HUMPHREYS              F      kettering                      3:20:16.5 3:15:39.2 6:07 56  106.9      83       F 51-99  
847   4200 Doug Wagner                  M      kettering                      3:20:19.5 3:15:42.8 6:07 52  90.1       200      M 51-99  
848   4016 Kathy Schwieterman           F      Celina                         3:21:22.7 3:15:44.5 6:07 61  114.6      84       F 51-99  
849   3495 Mike Healy                   M      Kettering                      3:20:20.8 3:15:49.8 6:07 54  91.7       201      M 51-99  
850   3123 Aaron Boyd                   M      Piqua                          3:19:26.9 3:16:44.8 6:09 30  78.9       354      M 19-50  
851   3268 Camee Decknadel              F      Piqua                          3:19:26.8 3:16:45.7 6:09 23  86.5       177      F 19-50  
852   3081 Maria Best                   F      Springboro                     3:23:41.7 3:17:14.9 6:10 52  100.6      85       F 51-99  
853   3436 Judy Green                   F      Springboro                     3:24:31.5 3:18:06.2 6:11 64  118.4      86       F 51-99  
854   3083 Shannon Best                 F      Springboro                     3:26:02.6 3:19:31.8 6:14 27  85.3       178      F 19-50  
855   3080 Larry Best                   M      Springboro                     3:26:01.4 3:19:41.7 6:14 55  90.7       202      M 51-99  
856   3313 Heidi Duckro                 F      Sidney                         3:29:14.3 3:20:48.2 6:17 38  86.4       179      F 19-50  
857   3126 KRISTEN BRAIG                M      Belle Center                   3:29:13.8 3:20:52.8 6:17 30  77.3       355      M 19-50  
858   4328 Christina Deland - Reeves    F                                     3:29:13.6 3:20:53.8 6:17 38  86.4       180      F 19-50  
859   3078 Allyson Best                 F      Springboro                     3:27:21.7 3:20:55.2 6:17 24  84.7       181      F 19-50  
860   3082 Ronald Best                  M      Springboro                     3:27:23.7 3:21:02.5 6:17 59  93.5       203      M 51-99  
861   4255 Aaron White                  M      Muncie                         3:27:45.3 3:22:28.7 6:20 13  82.9       29       M 0-18   
862   3457 Dylan Hadley                 M      Germantown                     3:23:34.1 3:22:33.1 6:20 15  79.4       30       M 0-18   
863   3659 Alex Kramer                  M      Farmersville                   3:23:33.7 3:22:33.2 6:20 15  79.4       31       M 0-18   
864   3953 Danny Rogusky                M      Urbana                         3:27:05.7 3:22:57.3 6:21 57  90.9       204      M 51-99  
865   3575 Susan Jones                  F      Urbana                         3:27:05.5 3:22:59.1 6:21 58  105.9      87       F 51-99  
866   3263 Joshlyn Davis                F      urbana                         3:27:00.8 3:23:02.2 6:21 50  95.3       182      F 19-50  
867   3200 H. Class                     F      Greenville                     3:32:21.7 3:23:19.9 6:21 9   102.7      8        F 0-18   
868   3199 Dan Class                    M      Greenville                     3:32:22.5 3:23:21.1 6:21 41  79.1       356      M 19-50  
869   4261 Nancy White                  F      Muncie                         3:30:33.8 3:25:08.5 6:25 70  125.8      88       F 51-99  
870   4226 James Weber                  M      Mount Blanchard                3:27:58.9 3:25:10.7 6:25 51  85.2       205      M 51-99  
871   3881 Katherine Pope               F      dayton                         3:29:51.4 3:25:11.4 6:25 25  82.9       183      F 19-50  
872   3880 Chamual Pope                 M      Fairborn                       3:29:51.7 3:25:13.3 6:25 25  75.7       357      M 19-50  
873   4230 Tina Weber                   F      Mount Blanchard                3:28:00.3 3:25:14.7 6:25 48  92.0       184      F 19-50  
874   3465 Donald Hanf                  M      Findlay                        3:28:05.6 3:25:16.7 6:25 52  85.9       206      M 51-99  
875   3572 BILL JONES                   M      NEW CARLISLE                   3:33:08.8 3:25:18.7 6:25 55  88.3       207      M 51-99  
876   3573 KIM JONES                    F      NEW CARLISLE                   3:33:08.4 3:25:20.3 6:25 55  100.5      89       F 51-99  
877   3620 Bob Keppel                   M      Tipp City                      3:33:08.5 3:25:21.1 6:25 61  93.3       208      M 51-99  
878   3621 Deb Keppel                   F      Tipp City                      3:33:08.4 3:25:22.9 6:25 62  110.8      90       F 51-99  
879   3873 L. Pilmore                   M      Morrow                         3:27:47.6 3:26:06.0 6:26 5   124.5      32       M 0-18   
880   3874 Paul Pilmore                 M      Cincinnati                     3:27:47.6 3:26:07.2 6:26 41  78.0       358      M 19-50  
881   3875 Z. Pilmore                   M      Morrow                         3:27:48.9 3:26:17.2 6:27 11  86.6       33       M 0-18   
882   4301 Caleb Eisenhart              M                                     3:27:55.4 3:26:22.7 6:27 13  81.3       34       M 0-18   
883   3011 Susan Adkins                 F      Vermilion                      3:31:32.1 3:28:36.6 6:31 43  86.0       185      F 19-50  
884   3973 Dan Ryder                    M      clayton                        3:47:02.2 3:29:18.3 6:32 23  74.2       359      M 19-50  
885   3966 Morgan Ruppert               F      miamisburg                     3:47:07.6 3:29:30.8 6:33 23  81.2       186      F 19-50  
886   3698 Dustin Leuenberger           M      Indianapolis                   3:35:12.1 3:30:19.3 6:34 32  73.9       360      M 19-50  
887   4168 Elyse Turner                 F      Indianapolis                   3:35:12.7 3:30:22.9 6:34 24  80.9       187      F 19-50  
888   3750 Chris McClellan              F      Dayton                         3:40:11.1 3:31:07.0 6:36 45  86.5       188      F 19-50  
889   3410 Jennifer Geis                F      Richmond                       3:40:27.3 3:31:11.4 6:36 30  80.6       189      F 19-50  
890   3411 Mark Geis                    M      Richmond                       3:40:28.5 3:31:11.9 6:36 36  74.1       361      M 19-50  
891   3208 Randy Cloud                  M      Dayton                         3:40:11.4 3:31:15.9 6:36 54  85.0       209      M 51-99  
892   3069 Lisa Benedict                F      Centerville                    3:40:42.4 3:31:26.7 6:36 40  83.0       190      F 19-50  
893   3524 RICh HOBBS                   M      FRANKLIN                       3:37:53.8 3:32:02.8 6:38 30  73.3       362      M 19-50  
894   3521 BOBBY HOBBS                  M      FRANKLIN                       3:37:55.2 3:32:07.3 6:38 15  75.8       35       M 0-18   
895   3388 Jennifer Frick               F      Richmond                       3:35:11.9 3:32:25.0 6:38 49  90.0       191      F 19-50  
896   3544 Valerie Houseknecht          F      Beavercreek                    3:39:40.5 3:32:42.2 6:39 38  81.6       192      F 19-50  
897   3542 A. Houseknecht               F      Beavercreek                    3:39:39.3 3:32:44.2 6:39 9   98.1       9        F 0-18   
898   3136 Craig Brown                  M      Springboro                     3:39:51.9 3:33:38.3 6:41 63  91.5       210      M 51-99  
899   3148 Karen Brumm                  F      Avon                           3:38:32.4 3:33:39.0 6:41 69  118.8      91       F 51-99  
900   3027 Rebecca Appenzeller          F      Springboro                     3:39:52.5 3:33:40.1 6:41 61  105.0      92       F 51-99  
901   3068 Brian Benedict               M      Centerville                    3:43:07.9 3:33:51.1 6:41 45  77.7       363      M 19-50  
902   3146 Traci Brown                  F      Dayton                         3:45:14.5 3:35:28.5 6:44 53  93.3       93       F 51-99  
903   3278 Melissa Dersham              F      Vandalia                       3:53:28.7 3:45:50.5 7:03 40  77.7       193      F 19-50  
904   3970 Rhonda Russell               F      madison                        3:54:01.6 3:46:20.6 7:04 51  86.6       94       F 51-99  
905   4046 Bethany Sillaman             F      madison                        3:54:07.7 3:46:27.2 7:05 45  80.7       194      F 19-50  
906   4042 Samantha Siefert             F      Dublin                         4:06:25.8 4:04:17.2 7:38 25  69.7       195      F 19-50  
907   4043 Tod Siefert                  M      Dublin                         4:06:31.2 4:04:25.4 7:38 56  74.8       211      M 51-99  

Embed Code