Tour De Donut

Sat August 24, 2019 TROY, OH US 45373 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Result Set --- Select Results --- DONUT HOLE
Donut Hole(9.72 Miles on bike path)
MINI
Mini(19.70 Miles)
FULL
Full(34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(58.50 Miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem (19.70 Miles)
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem (34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem (58.50 Miles)
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent (19.70 Miles)
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent (34.40 Miles)
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent (58.50 Miles)
DONUT HOLE EASY CHAIR
Donut Hole Recumbent (9.72 Miles on bike path)
DONUT HOLE TANDEM
Donut Hole Tandem (9.72 Miles on bike path)
ElliptiGO Full
Full ElliptiGO (34.40 Miles)
FULL ELLIPTIGO
Full ElliptiGO (34.40 Miles)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini(18 miles)
FULL
Full(36 miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(62 miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent
Participant Lookup & Tracking MINI EC - NET TIME FULL EC - NET TIME DD EC - NET TIME MINI TANDEM - NET TIME FULL TANDEM - NET TIME DD TANDEM - NET TIME MINI EC - DONUTS ATE FULL EC - DONUTS ATE DD EC - DONUTS ATE MINI TANDEM - DONUTS ATE FULL TANDEM - DONUTS ATE DD TANDEM - DONUTS ATE MINI - NET TIME MINI - DONUTS ATE DONUTS ATE DOUBLE D DD - NET TIME DD - DONUTS ATE FULL - DONUTS ATE FULL - NET TIME --- Select Results --- MINI
Mini
FULL
Full
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Quarantine
Quarantine
MINI
Mini(16 Miles)
FULL
Full(32 Miles)
DOUBLE D
Double D Challenge(64 Miles)
MINI TANDEM
Mini Tandem (16 miles)
FULL TANDEM
Full Tandem (32 Miles)
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Double D Challenge Tandem (64 Miles)
MINI EASY CHAIR
Mini Recumbent 16 Miles)
FULL EASY CHAIR
Full Recumbent (32 Miles)
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
Double D Challenge Recumbent (64 Miles)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Quarantine
Quarantine
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Quarantine
Quarantine
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- MINI
MINI
FULL
FULL
DOUBLE D
DOUBLE D
MINI EASY CHAIR
MINI EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
FULL EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
DOUBLE D EASY CHAIR
MINI TANDEM
MINI TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
FULL TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
DOUBLE D TANDEM
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     3445 William Tivener          M      Brandenburg        KY    US      1:30:55.4 1:27:14.1 2:23 58  252.1      1        M 51-69  
2     2059 Rick Barker              M      West Chester       OH    US      1:45:35.6 1:34:23.7 2:35 53  222.6      2        M 51-69  
3     2368 Craig Eley               M      Sidney             OH    US      1:37:18.9 1:35:31.4 2:37 54  221.9      3        M 51-69  
4     3407 Kimberly Tabor           F      Dayton             OH    US      1:41:01.5 1:35:48.7 2:38 51  242.1      1        F 51-69  
5     3038 michael oneil            M      Galena             OH    US      1:38:20.4 1:38:13.7 2:42 41  193.3      1        M 19-50  
6     2821 Dustin Lofton            M      Troy               OH    US      1:39:10.4 1:38:43.6 2:42 36  187.2      2        M 19-50  
7     2820 Brittany Lofton          F      Troy               OH    US      1:39:11.3 1:38:46.1 2:42 32  204.2      1        F 19-50  
8     3398 Patty Sutter             F      Celina             OH    US      1:50:46.6 1:42:43.7 2:49 49  220.2      2        F 19-50  
9     3757 Michael Sovec            M      Cincinnati         OH    US      1:48:59.0 1:48:49.1 2:59 58  202.1      4        M 51-69  
10    3112 jacob price              M      Shepherdsville     KY    US      1:50:20.1 1:49:44.6 3:00 24  167.1      3        M 19-50  
11    2430 Tim Frame                M      Williamsburg       IN    US      1:50:31.2 1:50:19.3 3:01 29  166.2      4        M 19-50  
12    3537 Brenda West              F      Troy               OH    US      1:58:33.8 1:51:33.3 3:03 48  200.3      3        F 19-50  
13    2723 Marty Kent               M      Columbus           OH    US      2:01:44.7 1:54:28.6 3:08 58  192.1      5        M 51-69  
14    2711 Matt Kauflin             M      Troy               OH    US      1:54:56.5 1:54:44.6 3:09 47  173.8      5        M 19-50  
15    2277 Lisa Craft               F      Covington          OH    US      2:02:47.7 1:55:44.8 3:10 54  208.3      2        F 51-69  
16    3130 Kim Raplenovich          F      Avon Lake          OH    US      1:58:48.2 1:58:29.5 3:15 36  171.9      4        F 19-50  
17    3131 Matt Raplenovich         M      Avon Lake          OH    US      1:58:47.5 1:58:29.9 3:15 36  156.0      6        M 19-50  
18    2182 Bill Burke               M      Niceville          FL    US      2:08:54.4 2:00:23.4 3:18 56  179.3      6        M 51-69  
19    3715 Bennett Fowler           M      Centerville        OH    US      2:01:36.9 2:00:30.4 3:18 21  152.2      7        M 19-50  
20    3240 Jeff Schreiber           M      Medina             OH    US      2:01:49.6 2:00:31.8 3:18 62  189.5      7        M 51-69  
21    3714 John Fowler              M      Centerville        OH    US      2:01:37.3 2:00:33.5 3:18 52  172.7      8        M 51-69  
22    2413 Kevin Flanigan           M      Dublin             OH    US      2:01:49.8 2:01:23.5 3:20 42  157.6      8        M 19-50  
23    2947 Ryan Mitchell            M      Dayton             OH    US      2:01:41.7 2:01:24.2 3:20 37  152.8      9        M 19-50  
24    2806 Evan Liles               M      Beavercreek        OH    US      2:02:14.4 2:01:31.0 3:20 24  150.9      10       M 19-50  
25    2242 John Chuprinko           M      Centerburg         OH    US      2:02:15.7 2:01:47.5 3:20 62  187.5      9        M 51-69  
26    3158 Tim Rice                 M      New Carlisle       OH    US      2:02:31.8 2:02:22.5 3:21 44  158.9      11       M 19-50  
27    2852 Tiffany Magill           F      Sidney             OH    US      2:15:10.7 2:02:41.0 3:22 26  164.2      5        F 19-50  
28    2870 Sean Maroney             M      Covington          OH    US      2:13:37.7 2:03:00.3 3:22 34  149.5      12       M 19-50  
29    3203 Teresa Rowley-Asher      F      Dayton             OH    US      2:03:41.7 2:03:30.9 3:23 47  178.8      6        F 19-50  
30    3236 Tracy Schmidt            M      Fairborn           OH    US      2:08:59.1 2:03:37.2 3:23 53  169.9      10       M 51-69  
31    2101 Tyler Bertke             M      Troy               OH    US      2:05:29.1 2:04:45.6 3:25 33  147.1      13       M 19-50  
32    3206 Margie Rumpke            F      Camden             OH    US      2:06:11.6 2:05:35.7 3:27 52  187.1      3        F 51-69  
33    3207 Steve Rumpke             M      Camden             OH    US      2:06:12.8 2:05:37.0 3:27 55  170.3      11       M 51-69  
34    3596 Rodney Younts            M      Richmond           IN    US      2:05:54.1 2:05:41.1 3:27 41  151.1      14       M 19-50  
35    3377 Angela Straughn          F      Troy               OH    US      2:07:27.2 2:05:44.8 3:27 43  168.9      7        F 19-50  
36    3140 Peter Reed               M      Wilmington         OH    US      2:08:00.7 2:07:36.8 3:30 47  156.3      15       M 19-50  
37    2359 Tony Duritsch            M      Liberty            IN    US      2:09:45.9 2:09:09.0 3:32 32  142.0      16       M 19-50  
38    3052 Paul Padgett             M      Brookville         IN    US      2:09:46.4 2:09:10.2 3:32 64  180.3      12       M 51-69  
39    3865 Tim Settlage             M      New Knoxville      OH    US      2:10:40.0 2:09:57.3 3:34 63  177.5      13       M 51-69  
40    3863 John Safian              M      Wapakoneta         OH    US      2:10:40.1 2:09:59.0 3:34 67  184.7      14       M 51-69  
41    2429 Jacob Frame              M      Williamsburg       IN    US      2:10:40.8 2:10:27.7 3:35 29  140.6      17       M 19-50  
42    2513 Tom Hackenbracht         M      West Lafayette     OH    US      2:13:18.9 2:10:39.7 3:35 56  165.2      15       M 51-69  
43    3750 Trisha Riess             F      Troy               OH    US      2:13:53.5 2:10:59.7 3:35 52  179.4      4        F 51-69  
44    2760 Jay Korros               M      Miamisburg         OH    US      2:12:30.7 2:11:20.6 3:36 49  154.5      18       M 19-50  
45    2204 Scott Butler             M      Tipp City          OH    US      2:13:23.4 2:11:26.9 3:36 57  165.7      16       M 51-69  
46    2203 Rick Butler              M      Springfield        OH    US      2:13:18.6 2:11:29.8 3:36 68  184.4      17       M 51-69  
47    3058 Denny Pavlotich          M      Troy               IL    US      2:12:37.9 2:11:54.9 3:37 45  148.7      19       M 19-50  
48    2209 Jerry Call               M      Belleville         IL    US      2:12:37.4 2:11:55.5 3:37 47  151.2      20       M 19-50  
49    2319 Ben Dehus                M      West Milton        OH    US      2:12:31.9 2:12:00.1 3:37 42  144.9      21       M 19-50  
50    3834 Scott Barhorst           M      Tipp City          OH    US      2:12:32.2 2:12:02.2 3:37 53  159.1      18       M 51-69  
51    2982 Bradley Mullins          M      Tipp City          OH    US      2:12:23.9 2:12:02.3 3:37 22  138.9      22       M 19-50  
52    3089 Ben Poeppelman           M      Troy               OH    US      2:12:32.7 2:12:03.8 3:37 35  139.6      23       M 19-50  
53    2985 Ronald Mullins           M      Tipp City          OH    US      2:12:30.3 2:12:08.8 3:37 50  154.9      24       M 19-50  
54    2154 Bryan Brodner            M      Fishers            IN    US      2:13:28.7 2:13:02.0 3:39 41  142.7      25       M 19-50  
55    3797 Heidi Tremaine           F      Oconomowoc         WI    US      2:22:03.6 2:13:04.0 3:39 20  151.4      8        F 19-50  
56    2244 Bruce Clark              M      Dayton             OH    US      2:13:22.2 2:13:09.3 3:39 69  184.0      19       M 51-69  
57    2344 Brent Douglas            M      Dayton             OH    US      2:13:31.9 2:13:11.3 3:39 53  157.7      20       M 51-69  
58    3013 Abbey Niefer             F      Covington          OH    US      2:24:17.1 2:13:38.0 3:40 38  153.7      9        F 19-50  
59    2312 John DeBrosse            M      Tipp City          OH    US      2:16:59.2 2:13:39.8 3:40 49  151.8      26       M 19-50  
60    2998 Matthew Naffziger        M      Sidney             OH    US      2:14:48.0 2:13:49.8 3:40 32  137.0      27       M 19-50  
61    3536 Stephen Wenstrup         M      Loveland           OH    US      2:14:20.4 2:13:59.3 3:40 58  164.1      21       M 51-69  
62    2529 Randy Hammons            M      Cleveland          OH    US      2:23:30.5 2:14:03.9 3:41 35  137.5      28       M 19-50  
63    2192 Michael Burns            M      Cedarville         OH    US      2:14:25.8 2:14:04.5 3:41 53  156.7      22       M 51-69  
64    2420 John Folkerth            M      Dayton             OH    US      2:14:27.8 2:14:08.0 3:41 62  170.3      23       M 51-69  
65    2222 Richard Carr             M      Dayton             OH    US      2:14:28.6 2:14:09.3 3:41 58  163.9      24       M 51-69  
66    3003 MICHAEL NEIDLINGER       M      Cincinnati         OH    US      2:16:13.3 2:14:10.5 3:41 35  137.4      29       M 19-50  
67    2907 David Merckle            M      New Matamoras      OH    US      2:14:37.7 2:14:20.3 3:41 30  136.5      30       M 19-50  
68    2838 Thomas Luebcke           M      Troy               OH    US      2:15:40.2 2:14:31.8 3:41 58  163.5      25       M 51-69  
69    3713 Meredith Wesco           F      Troy               OH    US      2:18:45.6 2:15:18.7 3:43 22  148.9      10       F 19-50  
70    2351 Chrissy Dunaway          F      Troy               OH    US      2:21:29.3 2:15:37.7 3:43 47  162.9      11       F 19-50  
71    3194 Pam Rohr                 F      Troy               OH    US      2:21:29.5 2:15:40.2 3:43 54  177.7      5        F 51-69  
72    2262 Jeramie Cooper           M      Brecksville        OH    US      2:19:41.5 2:15:41.6 3:43 22  135.1      31       M 19-50  
73    2394 Cindy Fenter             F      Troy               OH    US      2:21:29.4 2:15:43.7 3:43 48  164.7      12       F 19-50  
74    2780 Stephanie Kuruc          F      Troy               OH    US      2:18:38.1 2:16:36.0 3:45 26  147.5      13       F 19-50  
75    3676 Casey Williams           M      Covington          KY    US      2:22:02.7 2:16:47.2 3:45 30  134.1      32       M 19-50  
76    3548 Roger Williams           M      Cincinnati         OH    US      2:20:07.9 2:16:57.2 3:45 41  138.6      33       M 19-50  
77    3661 Rob Bostick              M      Springfieldngfield OH    US      2:26:28.9 2:17:07.6 3:46 45  143.0      34       M 19-50  
78    3478 jay Via                  M      Troy               OH    US      2:19:56.6 2:17:32.7 3:46 49  147.5      35       M 19-50  
79    3197 Les Rose                 M      Troy               OH    US      2:19:56.4 2:17:34.7 3:46 36  134.4      36       M 19-50  
80    2658 Will Isaacs              M      Beavercreek        OH    US      2:20:15.7 2:17:44.1 3:47 39  136.1      37       M 19-50  
81    3707 David Ruhl               M      Columbus           OH    US      2:20:11.9 2:18:29.7 3:48 31  132.4      38       M 19-50  
82    2019 David Allison            M      Troy               OH    US      2:19:56.4 2:18:35.5 3:48 47  143.9      39       M 19-50  
83    3262 Jonathan Sheets          M      Bloomington        IN    US      2:24:27.3 2:18:38.9 3:48 27  132.3      40       M 19-50  
84    2871 Justin Marshall          M      Greenville         OH    US      2:19:34.7 2:18:43.5 3:48 41  136.9      41       M 19-50  
85    2162 Eric Browne              M      Norwalk            OH    US      2:29:12.3 2:19:43.9 3:50 35  131.9      42       M 19-50  
86    3646 Thomas Cope              M      Kettering          OH    US      2:26:02.7 2:20:41.9 3:51 37  131.9      43       M 19-50  
87    3301 Brian Smith              M      Dayton             OH    US      2:22:12.8 2:20:42.4 3:51 60  159.3      26       M 51-69  
88    3298 Aaron Smith              M      Springboro         OH    US      2:22:11.0 2:20:43.8 3:51 41  134.9      44       M 19-50  
89    2263 Walter Cooper            M      Brecksville        OH    US      2:24:55.1 2:20:54.9 3:52 60  159.0      27       M 51-69  
90    3235 Teri Schmidt             F      Fairborn           OH    US      2:21:22.1 2:21:22.1 3:53 54  170.6      6        F 51-69  
91    2887 john mcconnell           M      Crown Point        IN    US      2:22:22.3 2:21:42.5 3:53 71  176.7      1        M 70-99  
92    3211 Victoria Rusnak          F      Indianapolis       IN    US      2:27:30.9 2:21:47.7 3:53 28  142.1      14       F 19-50  
93    3853 Chase Mathews            M      Troy               OH    US      2:23:13.6 2:22:04.8 3:54 34  129.4      45       M 19-50  
94    2117 Vickie Blakey            F      Tipp City          OH    US      2:23:13.6 2:22:28.5 3:54 54  169.2      7        F 51-69  
95    2116 Robert Blakey            M      Tipp City          OH    US      2:23:19.9 2:22:30.4 3:54 54  148.8      28       M 51-69  
96    3378 Brian Straughn           M      Troy               OH    US      2:24:24.6 2:22:45.3 3:55 43  135.1      46       M 19-50  
97    2895 Beth McHenry             F      Dayton             OH    US      2:25:25.3 2:22:48.5 3:55 36  142.6      15       F 19-50  
98    2264 CHRISTOPHER COPE         M      Katy               TX    US      2:28:18.1 2:22:50.8 3:55 32  128.4      47       M 19-50  
99    2003 Tammy Abell              F      Greenville         OH    US      2:33:04.5 2:22:58.0 3:55 55  170.9      8        F 51-69  
100   3723 Angela Manning           F      Troy               OH    US      2:23:47.8 2:23:09.5 3:55 46  152.6      16       F 19-50  
101   3561 William Todd Wion        M      Piqua              OH    US      2:26:01.3 2:23:17.9 3:56 59  154.9      29       M 51-69  
102   3559 brad Wion                M      Sidney             OH    US      2:26:01.0 2:23:18.3 3:56 31  128.0      48       M 19-50  
103   2243 David Ciesko             M      Springboro         OH    US      2:34:20.4 2:23:18.4 3:56 50  142.8      49       M 19-50  
104   3229 Don Schieltz             M      Troy               OH    US      2:27:20.4 2:23:43.6 3:56 53  146.2      30       M 51-69  
105   3582 Lisa Wray                F      Springboro         OH    US      2:34:59.0 2:23:55.8 3:57 47  153.5      17       F 19-50  
106   3480 Jason Vian               M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      2:31:21.3 2:24:05.3 3:57 34  127.6      50       M 19-50  
107   2232 MICHAEL CHALFANT         M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      2:31:22.7 2:24:05.4 3:57 34  127.6      51       M 19-50  
108   2237 Dean Childs              M      Tipp City          OH    US      2:25:04.7 2:24:14.2 3:57 63  159.9      31       M 51-69  
109   3884 Matt Richmond            M      Greensboro         NC    US      2:30:56.1 2:24:19.7 3:57 43  133.7      52       M 19-50  
110   3861 Jeff Fratianne           M      Powell             OH    US      2:26:33.8 2:24:28.2 3:58 54  146.7      32       M 51-69  
111   3862 Bob Osborne              M      Powell             OH    US      2:26:33.7 2:24:29.8 3:58 50  141.6      53       M 19-50  
112   3811 Mike Vagedes             M      Vandalia           OH    US      2:27:33.4 2:25:12.1 3:59 40  129.9      54       M 19-50  
113   2859 Marlon Mallard           M      Lakemore           OH    US      2:34:49.7 2:25:25.5 3:59 53  144.5      33       M 51-69  
114   3427 Ericka Thomas            F      West Chester       OH    US      2:29:23.5 2:25:27.7 3:59 46  150.2      18       F 19-50  
115   3400 Gary Swartz              M      Clyde              OH    US      2:28:41.2 2:25:29.6 3:59 47  137.1      55       M 19-50  
116   3429 Mike Thomas              M      West Chester       OH    US      2:29:33.6 2:25:36.3 3:59 47  137.0      56       M 19-50  
117   3785 David Gould              M      San Jose           CA    US      2:28:43.4 2:25:45.3 4:00 34  126.1      57       M 19-50  
118   2647 Michael Hughes           M      Troy               OH    US      2:27:19.6 2:25:58.7 4:00 37  127.1      58       M 19-50  
119   2588 Adam Herman              M      Columbus           OH    US      2:35:12.7 2:26:10.6 4:00 30  125.4      59       M 19-50  
120   3081 CHRIS PIERSON            M      Richmond           IN    US      2:31:58.1 2:26:28.1 4:01 47  136.2      60       M 19-50  
121   2366 Kevin Edwards            M      Hilliard           OH    US      2:35:31.4 2:26:28.3 4:01 30  125.2      61       M 19-50  
122   3879 Jim Meyers               M      Camdrn             OH    US      2:31:58.8 2:26:28.5 4:01 48  137.3      62       M 19-50  
123   3243 Jeff Schultz             M      Troy               OH    US      2:27:01.3 2:26:50.8 4:02 51  140.6      34       M 51-69  
124   3651 Jim Stubbs               M      Troy               OH    US      2:27:01.6 2:26:51.3 4:02 55  145.7      35       M 51-69  
125   2294 Rory Dahlinghaus         M      Vandalia           OH    US      2:29:50.1 2:26:58.4 4:02 53  142.9      36       M 51-69  
126   2960 Rhonda MORRIE            F      Arcanum            OH    US      2:29:35.0 2:27:28.7 4:03 51  157.3      9        F 51-69  
127   3363 Rebecca Steiner          F      Medina             OH    US      2:31:42.6 2:27:30.4 4:03 55  165.7      10       F 51-69  
128   2272 Philip Cox               M      Tipp City          OH    US      2:30:34.8 2:28:01.2 4:03 64  157.4      37       M 51-69  
129   3753 Petra Vester             F      Cincinnati         OH    US      2:29:28.8 2:28:26.5 4:04 52  158.3      11       F 51-69  
130   3615 Walter Hibner            M      Dayton             OH    US      2:29:31.6 2:28:28.3 4:04 56  145.4      38       M 51-69  
131   3316 Tony Smith               M      Spencerville       OH    US      2:30:44.3 2:28:29.0 4:04 47  134.3      63       M 19-50  
132   3424 Matthew Tepper           M      Dayton             OH    US      2:33:45.2 2:28:37.5 4:04 46  133.1      64       M 19-50  
133   3751 Jason Schneider          M      cincinnati         OH    US      2:30:54.5 2:28:57.0 4:05 46  132.8      65       M 19-50  
134   2716 Jim Kelly                M      Dayton             OH    US      2:31:32.2 2:28:57.5 4:05 45  131.7      66       M 19-50  
135   2062 Charles Baron            M      Fairborn           OH    US      2:29:58.3 2:29:14.8 4:05 21  122.9      67       M 19-50  
136   2008 Chase Alexander          M      Monroeville        IN    US      2:29:47.3 2:29:22.4 4:06 24  122.8      68       M 19-50  
137   2721 Kristen Kennedy          F      Monroeville        IN    US      2:29:56.2 2:29:30.1 4:06 23  134.8      19       F 19-50  
138   2013 Randy Alexander          M      Monroeville        IN    US      2:29:57.2 2:29:32.6 4:06 52  139.2      39       M 51-69  
139   3137 Rick Reams               M      Springboro         OH    US      2:30:56.4 2:29:52.0 4:06 56  144.0      40       M 51-69  
140   2976 Curt Muehling            M      Berlin Heights     OH    US      2:33:36.5 2:29:53.9 4:07 71  167.0      2        M 70-99  
141   3500 Jodi Walters             F      Pickerington       OH    US      2:31:37.5 2:30:01.4 4:07 38  136.9      20       F 19-50  
142   2370 Brianna Elsmore          F      Pickerington       OH    US      2:31:37.8 2:30:01.9 4:07 38  136.9      21       F 19-50  
143   2186 Anonymous Participant    F      Niceville          FL    US      2:32:51.3 2:30:10.9 4:07 56  164.9      12       F 51-69  
144   3384 DAVID STUMPFF            M      Piqua              OH    US      2:31:53.7 2:30:14.7 4:07 13  131.9      1        M 0-18   
145   2603 Tom Hirt                 M      Dayton             OH    US      2:31:03.7 2:30:16.2 4:07 41  126.4      69       M 19-50  
146   3026 christa novicki          F      Brookville         OH    US      2:32:56.6 2:30:17.3 4:07 54  160.4      13       F 51-69  
147   3848 Dean Bruewer             M      Fairfield          OH    US      2:33:25.9 2:30:49.6 4:08 61  150.0      41       M 51-69  
148   2141 Lonnie Bowman            M      Pleasant Hill      OH    US      2:33:58.6 2:31:09.9 4:09 48  133.1      70       M 19-50  
149   3105 David Potts              M      Dayton             OH    US      2:36:26.9 2:31:17.5 4:09 56  142.7      42       M 51-69  
150   3758 Adrianne Walker          F      Pataskala          OH    US      2:32:17.7 2:31:22.9 4:09 66  189.2      14       F 51-69  
151   3781 Steve Derrickson         M      Dayton             OH    US      2:32:33.2 2:31:51.6 4:10 40  124.2      71       M 19-50  
152   3148 Jacob reynolds           M      Toledo             OH    US      2:32:45.0 2:32:01.3 4:10 20  120.6      72       M 19-50  
153   3677 William Kientz II        M      Columbus           OH    US      2:33:50.2 2:32:23.3 4:11 64  152.9      43       M 51-69  
154   2255 Lindsey Collins Williams F      Monroe             MI    US      2:42:37.0 2:32:33.5 4:11 30  132.1      22       F 19-50  
155   2249 Cheryl Collins           F      Greenville         OH    US      2:42:37.6 2:32:34.2 4:11 58  166.8      15       F 51-69  
156   2975 Ted Mount                M      Toledo             OH    US      2:34:19.7 2:32:58.0 4:12 56  141.1      44       M 51-69  
157   3814 judy spieldenner         F      Findlay            OH    US      2:34:04.8 2:33:24.6 4:12 55  159.3      16       F 51-69  
158   3426 Philip Teusink           M      Springfield        OH    US      2:35:42.4 2:33:54.1 4:13 67  156.0      45       M 51-69  
159   3019 Jay Niswonger            M      germantown         OH    US      2:37:10.2 2:34:24.6 4:14 60  145.1      46       M 51-69  
160   2065 DANA BARTON              M      Germantown         OH    US      2:37:21.7 2:34:36.6 4:14 58  142.2      47       M 51-69  
161   3283 Daniel Simile            M      Powell             OH    US      2:35:38.5 2:34:48.0 4:15 55  138.2      48       M 51-69  
162   3272 Gene Shuret              M      Greenville         OH    US      2:38:05.2 2:34:54.5 4:15 54  136.9      49       M 51-69  
163   3273 Megan Shuret             F      Greenville         OH    US      2:38:07.9 2:34:57.3 4:15 26  130.0      23       F 19-50  
164   2766 Gene Kramer              M      Celina             OH    US      2:37:42.7 2:35:00.7 4:15 48  129.8      73       M 19-50  
165   2803 Jody Liddy               F      Troy               OH    US      2:38:08.4 2:35:05.9 4:15 61  171.3      17       F 51-69  
166   3889 Tim Callahan             M      Columbus           OH    US      2:51:40.4 2:35:09.0 4:15 33  118.3      74       M 19-50  
167   2270 Kevin Cox                M      Tipp City          OH    US      2:37:38.4 2:35:11.3 4:15 29  118.2      75       M 19-50  
168   2693 Tamara Joseph            F      Lima               OH    US      2:43:19.7 2:35:11.3 4:15 52  151.4      18       F 51-69  
169   3819 Larry Trevino            M      Lima               OH    US      2:43:22.2 2:35:12.4 4:15 54  136.6      50       M 51-69  
170   2919 Melanie Michel           F      Troy               OH    US      2:40:44.6 2:35:17.2 4:15 28  129.8      24       F 19-50  
171   2375 john erdman              M      Dayton             OH    US      2:36:55.7 2:35:22.3 4:16 47  128.4      76       M 19-50  
172   2108 Nan Bilotta              F      Troy               OH    US      2:40:52.5 2:35:22.3 4:16 62  173.5      19       F 51-69  
173   2372 Bev England              F      Lima               OH    US      2:43:32.7 2:35:23.6 4:16 53  153.2      20       F 51-69  
174   2107 Mike Bilotta             M      Troy               OH    US      2:40:50.4 2:35:23.7 4:16 55  137.7      51       M 51-69  
175   2453 Scott Gates              M      Troy               OH    US      2:36:54.5 2:35:33.8 4:16 53  135.1      52       M 51-69  
176   2824 Jeremey LoPresti         M      Dayton             OH    US      2:40:49.6 2:35:37.3 4:16 31  117.8      77       M 19-50  
177   3428 Gary Thomas              M      Loveland           OH    US      2:36:28.1 2:35:39.1 4:16 48  129.2      78       M 19-50  
178   2024 TR Amrine                M      Centerville        OH    US      2:37:28.7 2:35:56.8 4:16 39  120.2      79       M 19-50  
179   2241 James Christensen        M      Dayton             OH    US      2:39:29.5 2:36:00.8 4:17 38  119.5      80       M 19-50  
180   3873 Joshua Bozue             M      Fairborn           OH    US      2:40:31.9 2:36:11.1 4:17 32  117.4      81       M 19-50  
181   2659 william isbrandt         M      Dayton             OH    US      2:37:47.4 2:36:14.5 4:17 45  125.5      82       M 19-50  
182   3399 Steven Swanson           M      Grove City         OH    US      2:37:34.2 2:36:20.9 4:17 49  129.8      83       M 19-50  
183   3023 Stephanie Noltemeyer     F      Grove City         OH    US      2:37:33.6 2:36:21.8 4:17 37  130.8      25       F 19-50  
184   3065 Don Pemberton            M      Troy               OH    US      2:43:22.3 2:36:31.2 4:17 46  126.3      84       M 19-50  
185   3066 Karen Pemberton          F      Troy               OH    US      2:43:37.9 2:36:47.0 4:18 49  144.3      26       F 19-50  
186   3591 Mark Yeakle              M      Springboro         OH    US      2:39:06.8 2:36:48.0 4:18 68  154.7      53       M 51-69  
187   2644 Jeff Hubbard             M      Troy               OH    US      2:38:20.3 2:36:58.2 4:18 51  131.5      54       M 51-69  
188   2869 Chris Marks              M      Brookville         OH    US      2:38:13.4 2:37:11.8 4:19 31  116.7      85       M 19-50  
189   3204 Jay Ruble                M      Maysville          KY    US      2:39:58.0 2:37:35.8 4:19 56  137.0      55       M 51-69  
190   3410 Rob Tarr                 M      Bellbrook          OH    US      2:39:24.6 2:37:43.8 4:19 41  120.4      86       M 19-50  
191   2573 John Heim                M      Cincinnati         OH    US      2:38:34.5 2:37:48.0 4:20 65  149.1      56       M 51-69  
192   3866 Logan Jordan             M      MIddletown         OH    US      2:42:33.5 2:37:51.0 4:20 15  120.3      2        M 0-18   
193   3681 Dave Lunsford            M      Englewood          OH    US      2:41:33.4 2:37:52.7 4:20 53  133.1      57       M 51-69  
194   2080 Rob Bechtel              M      Cincinnati         OH    US      2:41:11.8 2:37:57.1 4:20 63  146.0      58       M 51-69  
195   2329 Randy Diller Jr          M      Bucyrus            OH    US      2:42:34.7 2:37:59.7 4:20 41  120.2      87       M 19-50  
196   2150 Mark Brewer              M      Albany             OH    US      2:44:49.4 2:38:07.7 4:20 52  131.7      59       M 51-69  
197   2379 Joe Espelage             M      Miamisburg         OH    US      2:39:21.5 2:38:12.9 4:20 47  126.0      88       M 19-50  
198   3794 Jacob Pignataro          M      Lima               OH    US      2:47:19.7 2:38:15.7 4:20 27  115.9      89       M 19-50  
199   2228 Sherry Casto             F      New Carlisle       OH    US      2:40:28.1 2:38:35.1 4:21 56  156.2      21       F 51-69  
200   2946 Kevin Mitchell           M      North Bend         OH    US      2:39:29.0 2:38:40.2 4:21 57  137.3      60       M 51-69  
201   2181 Larry Burkart            M      Middletown         OH    US      2:39:58.6 2:38:46.7 4:21 56  136.0      61       M 51-69  
202   2645 Steve Huels              M      Troy               OH    US      2:42:43.4 2:39:34.6 4:22 55  134.1      62       M 51-69  
203   2669 Ted Jarvis               M      Gaston             IN    US      2:46:38.4 2:39:37.2 4:23 60  140.4      63       M 51-69  
204   2959 Bob Morgenfeld           M      Lebanon            OH    US      2:45:58.9 2:39:48.4 4:23 69  153.3      64       M 51-69  
205   3703 Mike Burkart             M      Columbus           OH    US      2:41:08.7 2:39:56.5 4:23 25  114.7      90       M 19-50  
206   3115 Mark Prunier             M      Dayton             OH    US      2:43:40.2 2:39:57.6 4:23 43  120.6      91       M 19-50  
207   2989 Mark Murray              M      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:47:15.3 2:40:22.5 4:24 58  137.1      65       M 51-69  
208   2538 John Hardisky            M      Dayton             OH    US      2:42:18.9 2:40:27.7 4:24 36  115.2      92       M 19-50  
209   2537 Dasha Hardisky           F      Dayton             OH    US      2:42:18.6 2:40:29.2 4:24 22  125.6      27       F 19-50  
210   3666 Gregory Woodall          M      Troy               OH    US      2:44:35.0 2:40:31.8 4:24 69  152.7      66       M 51-69  
211   2935 Paul Miller              M      Cincinnati         OH    US      2:45:50.4 2:40:42.7 4:24 63  143.5      67       M 51-69  
212   3650 William Cole             M      Dayton             OH    US      2:43:38.7 2:41:04.3 4:25 43  119.8      93       M 19-50  
213   2952 Erin Molz                F      Greenville         OH    US      2:44:40.5 2:41:07.3 4:25 30  125.1      28       F 19-50  
214   3493 Thomas Walke             M      Lebanon            OH    US      2:47:24.6 2:41:11.7 4:25 70  153.6      3        M 70-99  
215   2058 Brent Bamberger          M      Greenville         OH    US      2:44:40.6 2:41:12.0 4:25 58  136.4      68       M 51-69  
216   2819 David Lockhart           M      Dayton             OH    US      2:42:00.4 2:41:27.0 4:26 46  122.5      94       M 19-50  
217   2729 Joshua Kimble            M      West Chester       OH    US      2:46:16.7 2:41:35.8 4:26 38  115.4      95       M 19-50  
218   3436 Don Timmer               M      Dayton             OH    US      2:42:32.1 2:41:38.7 4:26 39  115.9      96       M 19-50  
219   2825 Libby LoPresti           F      Dayton             OH    US      2:47:13.2 2:42:01.0 4:26 56  152.9      22       F 51-69  
220   2822 Randal Longley           M      Porter Corners     NY    US      2:48:25.4 2:42:06.9 4:27 55  132.0      69       M 51-69  
221   2549 Dirk Harrison            M      Ashland            OH    US      2:42:44.5 2:42:14.8 4:27 32  113.0      97       M 19-50  
222   2330 Randall Diller Sr.       M      Bucyrus            OH    US      2:46:53.1 2:42:20.6 4:27 61  139.3      70       M 51-69  
223   3507 Betty Warwick            F      Tipp City          OH    US      2:46:46.2 2:42:41.8 4:28 72  194.2      1        F 70-99  
224   3795 Joe Caprella             M      Lima               OH    US      2:51:55.5 2:42:49.5 4:28 42  117.5      98       M 19-50  
225   3796 Tessa Caprella           F      Lima               OH    US      2:51:55.8 2:42:50.1 4:28 42  129.4      29       F 19-50  
226   2809 Jason Link               M      Franklin           OH    US      2:51:18.1 2:43:06.5 4:28 38  114.3      99       M 19-50  
227   3006 Pamela Nelson            F      Dayton             OH    US      2:43:38.2 2:43:07.9 4:28 36  124.9      30       F 19-50  
228   3005 Alexander Nelson         M      Dayton             OH    US      2:43:37.8 2:43:08.2 4:28 39  114.9      100      M 19-50  
229   2571 Pattie Heban             F      Muncie             IN    US      2:50:30.6 2:43:10.7 4:28 50  140.4      31       F 19-50  
230   2570 Norb Heban               M      Muncie             IN    US      2:50:38.9 2:43:18.2 4:29 56  132.2      71       M 51-69  
231   2404 Jeff Fick                M      Muncie             IN    US      2:50:38.8 2:43:25.4 4:29 63  141.1      72       M 51-69  
232   2848 Michael MacDonald        M      Montreal           QC    CA      2:49:16.1 2:43:30.6 4:29 22  112.1      101      M 19-50  
233   2545 Loribelle Harrington     F      Xenia              OH    US      2:47:55.4 2:43:30.6 4:29 35  124.1      32       F 19-50  
234   3145 STEVEN REEVES            M      Miamisburg         OH    US      2:47:54.3 2:43:31.7 4:29 54  129.6      73       M 51-69  
235   2847 David MacDonald          M      Montreal           QC    CA      2:49:16.7 2:43:32.6 4:29 52  127.3      74       M 51-69  
236   2180 Leon Burk                M      Tipp City          OH    US      2:47:42.6 2:43:36.4 4:29 77  167.6      4        M 70-99  
237   3563 Ed Witte                 M      Troy               OH    US      2:55:31.9 2:43:40.5 4:29 69  149.7      75       M 51-69  
238   3543 William Wilkes           M      Miamisburg         OH    US      2:51:20.9 2:43:44.0 4:29 55  130.7      76       M 51-69  
239   3745 Tony long                M      Delaware           OH    US      2:48:17.6 2:44:04.6 4:30 40  114.9      102      M 19-50  
240   2178 Dara Bullock             F      Xenia              OH    US      2:48:17.6 2:44:06.3 4:30 38  125.2      33       F 19-50  
241   2231 Tom Chael                M      Westerville        OH    US      2:49:26.9 2:44:20.4 4:30 56  131.3      77       M 51-69  
242   3734 Thomas Milburn           M      Miamisburg         OH    US      2:45:08.6 2:44:23.0 4:30 42  116.4      103      M 19-50  
243   3568 Russell Woelfel          M      Dayton             OH    US      2:50:52.8 2:44:26.5 4:30 27  111.5      104      M 19-50  
244   2147 Luke Bradley             M      Tipp City          OH    US      2:44:49.1 2:44:34.3 4:31 24  111.4      105      M 19-50  
245   2785 Anonymous Participant    M      Miamisburg         OH    US      2:52:16.2 2:44:38.5 4:31 60  136.1      78       M 51-69  
246   3883 Jessica Weston           F      Wilmington         OH    US      2:45:41.8 2:44:53.6 4:31 38  124.6      34       F 19-50  
247   2625 Kristine Hollon          F      Wilmington         OH    US      2:45:41.5 2:44:56.0 4:31 38  124.6      35       F 19-50  
248   2788 Erin Langenkamp          F      Troy               OH    US      2:49:05.5 2:45:02.7 4:31 34  122.7      36       F 19-50  
249   2574 Lori Heitkamp            F      Sidney             OH    US      2:53:30.5 2:45:12.8 4:32 52  142.2      23       F 51-69  
250   3193 Daniel Rogusky           M      Springfield        OH    US      2:47:48.0 2:45:19.8 4:32 61  136.8      79       M 51-69  
251   2915 Anna Mialky              F      Granville          OH    US      2:47:27.7 2:45:30.2 4:32 15  129.0      1        F 0-18   
252   2917 Eric Mialky              M      Granville          OH    US      2:47:27.7 2:45:31.1 4:32 43  116.5      106      M 19-50  
253   2392 John Fehr                M      Saint Louis        MO    US      2:46:13.2 2:45:35.8 4:32 45  118.4      107      M 19-50  
254   2506 Bob Growdon              M      New Albany         OH    US      2:52:14.5 2:45:43.0 4:33 49  122.4      108      M 19-50  
255   3136 Paula Reams              F      Springboro         OH    US      2:46:49.8 2:45:43.8 4:33 57  151.5      24       F 51-69  
256   2561 Shelia Hauk-Measley      F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      2:48:21.1 2:45:45.3 4:33 47  133.3      37       F 19-50  
257   3671 David Mills              M      CINCINNATI         OH    US      2:47:25.0 2:46:01.1 4:33 55  128.9      80       M 51-69  
258   3150 Wendy Rhoades            F      Dayton             OH    US      2:48:11.4 2:46:20.2 4:34 41  125.7      38       F 19-50  
259   3149 Anthony Rhoades          M      Dayton             OH    US      2:48:11.7 2:46:26.5 4:34 37  111.5      109      M 19-50  
260   3818 Brigham Fisher           M      Dayton             OH    US      2:51:32.0 2:46:28.4 4:34 41  114.1      110      M 19-50  
261   2161 Wilma Brown              F      West Manchester    OH    US      2:49:00.5 2:46:29.9 4:34 45  129.9      39       F 19-50  
262   3280 Stephanie Silk           F      Troy               OH    US      2:51:37.1 2:46:30.0 4:34 34  121.6      40       F 19-50  
263   2961 Steve Morrie             M      Arcanum            OH    US      2:49:00.2 2:46:31.9 4:34 44  116.8      111      M 19-50  
264   3621 Dwayne Egbert            M      Dayton             OH    US      2:52:08.1 2:46:42.8 4:34 45  117.6      112      M 19-50  
265   2505 Jim Gross                M      Lima               OH    US      2:48:47.8 2:46:59.2 4:35 58  131.7      81       M 51-69  
266   3810 Matzey Alpatov           M      Columbus           OH    US      2:57:00.6 2:47:08.6 4:35 15  113.6      3        M 0-18   
267   2920 Keith Mildenstein        M      Metamora           OH    US      2:47:45.5 2:47:13.7 4:35 51  123.4      82       M 51-69  
268   2921 Simonne Mildenstein      F      Metamora           OH    US      2:47:46.8 2:47:14.2 4:35 51  138.7      25       F 51-69  
269   2794 Tommy Lawson             M      Huber heights      OH    US      2:48:13.1 2:47:19.9 4:35 44  116.2      113      M 19-50  
270   3263 Rebecca Sheets           F      Bloomington        IN    US      2:53:19.7 2:47:25.5 4:35 27  120.3      41       F 19-50  
271   2767 Jerry Kramer             M      Englewood          OH    US      2:50:53.3 2:47:59.7 4:36 56  128.5      83       M 51-69  
272   3380 Robert Straus            M      Troy               OH    US      2:52:10.9 2:48:04.5 4:36 60  133.3      84       M 51-69  
273   2149 Deborah Brewer           F      Albany             OH    US      2:54:58.3 2:48:16.0 4:37 53  141.4      26       F 51-69  
274   3009 Gordon Neumann           M      Springboro         OH    US      2:51:17.0 2:48:18.5 4:37 58  130.7      85       M 51-69  
275   2938 Shane Miller             M      Troy               OH    US      2:50:20.2 2:48:23.7 4:37 49  120.5      114      M 19-50  
276   3702 Ryun Mielke              M      Botkins            OH    US      2:52:09.9 2:48:25.5 4:37 39  111.3      115      M 19-50  
277   3710 Todd Drouhard            M      Troy               OH    US      2:52:11.3 2:48:26.9 4:37 42  113.6      116      M 19-50  
278   3128 Billy Ramsey             M      West Lafayette     OH    US      2:51:41.2 2:48:40.3 4:37 34  109.0      117      M 19-50  
279   2218 David Carpenter          M      Bellbrook          OH    US      2:52:00.9 2:48:51.7 4:38 61  134.0      86       M 51-69  
280   2599 Brian Hinders            M      Bellbrook          OH    US      2:52:00.4 2:48:53.6 4:38 62  135.2      87       M 51-69  
281   3282 Belinda Simile           F      Powell             OH    US      2:49:43.3 2:48:59.9 4:38 55  144.6      27       F 51-69  
282   3558 RT Wilson                M      Centerville        OH    US      2:53:26.8 2:49:18.0 4:38 55  126.4      88       M 51-69  
283   3218 Yasir Salem              M      New York           NY    US      2:51:44.8 2:49:22.5 4:39 40  111.3      118      M 19-50  
284   2227 Dora-Ann Cash            F      Waynesville        OH    US      2:53:34.7 2:49:25.2 4:39 48  131.9      42       F 19-50  
285   2605 David Hite               M      Bucyrus            OH    US      2:53:57.1 2:49:54.2 4:39 62  134.4      89       M 51-69  
286   2301 Jake Darby               M      Troy               OH    US      2:57:15.3 2:50:00.6 4:40 16  110.1      4        M 0-18   
287   2364 Charles East             M      Cincinnati         OH    US      3:12:15.8 2:50:21.9 4:40 15  111.5      5        M 0-18   
288   2365 Sandie East              F      Cincinnati         OH    US      3:12:19.3 2:50:26.7 4:40 57  147.3      28       F 51-69  
289   2594 Alan Herzog              M      Dayton             OH    US      2:55:49.3 2:50:31.3 4:40 64  136.6      90       M 51-69  
290   3141 Steven Reed              M      Englewood          OH    US      2:55:49.9 2:50:32.3 4:40 54  124.3      91       M 51-69  
291   2672 Nathan Jasper            M      Columbus           OH    US      2:51:25.7 2:50:33.3 4:41 35  108.1      119      M 19-50  
292   2759 Mark Koontz              M      Greenville         OH    US      2:51:23.4 2:50:33.5 4:41 35  108.1      120      M 19-50  
293   2734 Kyle Kinney              M      Troy               OH    US      2:55:54.2 2:50:35.9 4:41 30  107.5      121      M 19-50  
294   3738 Jordan Barnhart          M      Dayton             OH    US      2:55:54.8 2:50:36.3 4:41 55  125.4      92       M 51-69  
295   3612 Chris Veldman            M      Tipp City          OH    US      2:55:53.5 2:50:37.9 4:41 52  122.0      93       M 51-69  
296   2567 Dustin Haywood           M      Coshocton          OH    US      2:53:31.9 2:50:43.6 4:41 36  108.3      122      M 19-50  
297   2051 Ameen Bakare             M      Cincinnati         OH    US      2:53:38.0 2:50:47.5 4:41 34  107.7      123      M 19-50  
298   3882 Nathan Lyden             M      Kettering          OH    US      2:58:09.0 2:50:50.5 4:41 53  123.0      94       M 51-69  
299   3505 Margaret Wang            F      Granger            IN    US      2:51:27.9 2:50:54.1 4:41 16  122.8      2        F 0-18   
300   3517 Patricia Weaver          F      Troy               OH    US      2:54:28.8 2:51:07.9 4:41 65  164.8      29       F 51-69  
301   2805 Caden Liles              M      Beavercreek        OH    US      2:54:27.9 2:51:12.4 4:42 22  107.1      124      M 19-50  
302   2883 Tim McClaren             M      Lima               OH    US      3:00:04.2 2:51:38.8 4:42 55  124.6      95       M 51-69  
303   3532 Sarah Weller             F      Westfield          IN    US      2:56:39.2 2:51:38.8 4:42 41  121.8      43       F 19-50  
304   2512 Marie Hackenbracht       F      West Lafayette     OH    US      2:54:52.9 2:52:00.5 4:43 58  148.0      30       F 51-69  
305   3633 Adam Samuels             M      Loveland           OH    US      3:00:51.3 2:52:07.8 4:43 26  106.5      125      M 19-50  
306   3607 Martin Rossman           M      Cincinnati         OH    US      3:00:52.7 2:52:09.8 4:43 27  106.5      126      M 19-50  
307   3603 Nathan Schmidlin         M      Cincinnati         OH    US      3:00:56.6 2:52:12.7 4:43 27  106.5      127      M 19-50  
308   3348 Sunshine Staalenburg     F      Westfield          IN    US      2:57:16.9 2:52:17.1 4:43 42  122.3      44       F 19-50  
309   2592 Thom Herrman             M      Richmond           IN    US      2:54:57.7 2:52:33.0 4:44 71  145.1      5        M 70-99  
310   2864 Steven Marchitelli       M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      2:54:05.3 2:52:56.6 4:44 39  108.4      128      M 19-50  
311   2863 Amanda Marchitelli       F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      2:54:05.7 2:52:58.9 4:45 37  118.2      45       F 19-50  
312   3029 Kevin Obergefell         M      Dayton             OH    US      2:53:41.9 2:53:18.7 4:45 22  105.8      129      M 19-50  
313   2123 William Boegel           M      Englewood          OH    US      2:57:53.4 2:53:20.4 4:45 59  128.1      96       M 51-69  
314   3667 Dennis Rymarczyk         M      Euclid             OH    US      2:56:17.1 2:53:54.7 4:46 51  118.7      97       M 51-69  
315   3056 Gregory Parini           M      Worthington        OH    US      2:57:51.1 2:53:57.4 4:46 40  108.4      130      M 19-50  
316   2348 Gavin Dues               M      Troy               OH    US      2:57:51.2 2:53:57.6 4:46 44  111.8      131      M 19-50  
317   3224 Michael Schaefer         M      Piqua              OH    US      3:00:11.7 2:54:01.4 4:46 35  105.9      132      M 19-50  
318   3223 Jeff Schaefer            M      Piqua              OH    US      3:00:20.6 2:54:10.9 4:46 64  133.7      98       M 51-69  
319   2046 David Bacon              M      Cincinnati         OH    US      2:56:20.0 2:54:19.6 4:47 36  106.0      133      M 19-50  
320   3808 Keith Miller             M      Hilliard           OH    US      3:05:23.3 2:54:26.1 4:47 57  124.9      99       M 51-69  
321   2676 Sarah Johanson           F      Indianapolis       IN    US      3:01:11.5 2:54:35.1 4:47 45  123.9      46       F 19-50  
322   2675 Anonymous Participant    M      Indianapolis       IN    US      3:01:15.5 2:54:39.1 4:47 52  119.2      100      M 51-69  
323   2313 Camee Decknadel          F      Kettering          OH    US      2:56:54.3 2:54:41.8 4:47 27  115.3      47       F 19-50  
324   3498 Rob Walls                M      Columbus           OH    US      3:00:25.0 2:54:57.7 4:48 28  104.8      134      M 19-50  
325   2352 Darrin Dunaway           M      Troy               OH    US      3:00:48.1 2:54:59.8 4:48 47  114.0      135      M 19-50  
326   2619 Kristin Holbrook         F      Columbus           OH    US      3:00:25.3 2:55:01.1 4:48 33  115.4      48       F 19-50  
327   3767 Crystal Sullivan         F      Kettering          OH    US      2:56:15.7 2:55:10.2 4:48 47  126.1      49       F 19-50  
328   2751 Kellynn Knue             F      Covington          KY    US      3:00:48.8 2:55:13.6 4:48 30  115.0      50       F 19-50  
329   3381 Ginger Stuck             F      Dayton             OH    US      3:00:27.7 2:55:18.0 4:48 50  130.7      51       F 19-50  
330   3822 Marcy Taylor             F      Columbus           OH    US      3:02:35.8 2:55:23.6 4:48 45  123.3      52       F 19-50  
331   3823 Kim Razor                M      Columbus           OH    US      3:02:36.4 2:55:24.7 4:49 49  115.7      136      M 19-50  
332   3583 Lucille Wright           F      Columbus           OH    US      2:57:59.6 2:55:33.8 4:49 27  114.8      53       F 19-50  
333   2840 Heather Luttrell         F      Grove City         OH    US      3:02:26.3 2:55:33.9 4:49 32  114.9      54       F 19-50  
334   2841 Jason Luttrell           M      Grove City         OH    US      3:02:26.1 2:55:34.1 4:49 35  105.0      137      M 19-50  
335   2736 James Kirkland           M      Troy               OH    US      3:00:49.2 2:55:37.1 4:49 40  107.4      138      M 19-50  
336   2395 Doug Fenter              M      Troy               OH    US      3:00:48.7 2:55:40.1 4:49 49  115.5      139      M 19-50  
337   2996 ann naber                F      BELLBROOK          OH    US      3:00:13.1 2:56:06.2 4:50 65  160.1      31       F 51-69  
338   2667 Derek Jacobs             M      Vandalia           OH    US      2:56:45.4 2:56:07.9 4:50 34  104.4      140      M 19-50  
339   3274 Carl Shurtleff           M      Troy               OH    US      2:58:06.5 2:56:29.9 4:50 53  119.0      101      M 51-69  
340   2564 Tammy Hawkey             F      Troy               OH    US      2:58:07.2 2:56:30.1 4:50 47  125.1      55       F 19-50  
341   3483 Nancy Vietor             F      New Madison        OH    US      2:57:26.3 2:56:38.4 4:51 55  138.3      32       F 51-69  
342   3482 Jerry Vietor             M      New Madison        OH    US      2:57:26.0 2:56:40.2 4:51 63  130.6      102      M 51-69  
343   2048 Jacklyn Bailey           F      New Madison        OH    US      2:57:25.5 2:56:40.6 4:51 24  114.0      56       F 19-50  
344   2405 Stuart Ficke             M      Cincinnati         OH    US      2:58:03.5 2:56:45.9 4:51 46  111.9      141      M 19-50  
345   2314 Cara Decknadel           F      Dayton             OH    US      2:58:57.4 2:56:48.7 4:51 24  114.0      57       F 19-50  
346   2298 Dave Dalhamer            M      Tipp City          OH    US      3:00:13.1 2:57:04.2 4:51 55  120.8      103      M 51-69  
347   3743 David Herman             M      Dayton             OH    US      2:57:18.3 2:57:09.9 4:51 30  103.5      142      M 19-50  
348   2992 Rob Myers                M      Piqua              OH    US      3:03:04.4 2:57:12.2 4:51 36  104.3      143      M 19-50  
349   3680 Rick Sofia               M      Troy               OH    US      3:01:25.6 2:57:19.6 4:52 64  131.4      104      M 51-69  
350   3261 Samuel Shaw              M      Covington          OH    US      2:58:41.3 2:57:37.9 4:52 71  140.9      6        M 70-99  
351   3095 Jessika Poldruhi         F      Brunswick          OH    US      2:59:59.4 2:57:55.4 4:53 39  116.1      58       F 19-50  
352   3094 David Poldruhi           M      Brunswick          OH    US      2:59:59.3 2:57:58.0 4:53 38  104.7      144      M 19-50  
353   3117 JoAnn Quinnette          F      Kokomo             IN    US      3:06:51.6 2:57:58.9 4:53 58  143.0      33       F 51-69  
354   3287 Anthony Simon            M      West Milton        OH    US      3:08:02.2 2:57:59.4 4:53 33  103.1      145      M 19-50  
355   2299 Kathey Dalhamer          F      Tipp City          OH    US      3:01:07.8 2:58:01.9 4:53 54  135.4      34       F 51-69  
356   2911 Tammy Merritt            F      Tipp City          OH    US      3:01:13.7 2:58:07.2 4:53 57  140.9      35       F 51-69  
357   2726 Diana Kessen             F      Wapakoneta         OH    US      3:07:33.8 2:58:08.4 4:53 45  121.4      59       F 19-50  
358   2035 Yvonne Arling            F      Sidney             OH    US      3:07:34.3 2:58:09.7 4:53 49  127.0      60       F 19-50  
359   3135 Edward Reader            M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      2:58:31.4 2:58:09.9 4:53 78  156.9      7        M 70-99  
360   3096 Antonella Polito         F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      3:03:48.7 2:58:16.1 4:53 36  114.2      61       F 19-50  
361   2390 Emil Feador              M      Strongsville       OH    US      3:00:16.4 2:58:16.6 4:53 56  121.1      105      M 51-69  
362   3300 Brandy Smith             F      Troy               OH    US      3:02:46.8 2:58:32.5 4:54 51  129.9      36       F 51-69  
363   3053 Amber Palassis           F      Lima               OH    US      3:07:15.5 2:58:37.1 4:54 32  112.9      62       F 19-50  
364   2067 Kendra Bassitt           F      Ada                OH    US      3:07:15.7 2:58:38.8 4:54 27  112.8      63       F 19-50  
365   3054 Andrew Palassis          M      Lima               OH    US      3:07:15.7 2:58:39.4 4:54 33  102.8      146      M 19-50  
366   2419 Ullar Fogel              M      Cincinnati         OH    US      2:59:30.7 2:59:00.4 4:54 41  106.1      147      M 19-50  
367   3465 John Tyrrell             M      Dalton             OH    US      3:01:09.1 2:59:06.5 4:55 61  126.3      106      M 51-69  
368   2378 Rob Erskine              M      Columbus           OH    US      3:01:09.3 2:59:06.8 4:55 64  130.1      107      M 51-69  
369   3747 Theresa Gilbert          F      Dayton             OH    US      3:02:23.9 2:59:11.5 4:55 50  127.8      64       F 19-50  
370   3744 Tracy Kraft              F      Dayton             OH    US      3:02:26.1 2:59:16.9 4:55 50  127.8      65       F 19-50  
371   3425 Lacy Tester              F      Wapakoneta         OH    US      3:01:09.8 2:59:17.9 4:55 32  112.5      66       F 19-50  
372   2089 walt berchak             M      Hilliard           OH    US      3:08:16.5 2:59:18.1 4:55 54  118.2      108      M 51-69  
373   2409 Kim Fish                 F      Springfield        OH    US      3:01:11.5 2:59:19.9 4:55 59  143.9      37       F 51-69  
374   2776 Raido Kudre              M      Cincinnati         OH    US      2:59:52.7 2:59:20.1 4:55 39  104.5      148      M 19-50  
375   2317 Elizabeth Dehart         F      Monroe             OH    US      3:02:51.3 2:59:24.4 4:55 35  113.1      67       F 19-50  
376   2318 Josh Dehart              M      Monroe             OH    US      3:02:52.3 2:59:24.8 4:55 38  103.9      149      M 19-50  
377   2410 Larry Fish               M      Springfield        OH    US      3:01:31.1 2:59:39.9 4:56 63  128.4      109      M 51-69  
378   2213 Margaret Cantrell        F      Sidney             OH    US      3:01:13.3 2:59:49.6 4:56 54  134.1      38       F 51-69  
379   3015 Douglas Nielsen          M      Marshall           MI    US      3:00:50.9 2:59:51.4 4:56 63  128.2      110      M 51-69  
380   3014 Daniel Nielsen           M      Troy               OH    US      3:00:58.6 2:59:59.9 4:56 29  101.9      150      M 19-50  
381   2052 Chris Baker              M      Monroe             OH    US      3:06:25.2 3:00:02.9 4:56 36  102.7      151      M 19-50  
382   2926 Earl Miller              M      Miamisburg         OH    US      3:01:18.4 3:00:03.5 4:56 73  142.6      8        M 70-99  
383   3689 Abbey Rymarczyk          F      Dayton             OH    US      3:02:30.6 3:00:06.1 4:56 29  111.9      68       F 19-50  
384   2229 Zachary Castor           M      Miamisburg         OH    US      3:38:10.2 3:00:15.0 4:56 27  101.7      152      M 19-50  
385   2144 Bill Boyd                M      Beavercreek        OH    US      3:09:42.2 3:00:26.0 4:57 49  112.4      153      M 19-50  
386   3792 Melissa Turner           F      Piqua              OH    US      3:06:55.9 3:00:37.9 4:57 43  117.6      69       F 19-50  
387   3338 Angi Sprang              F      Troy               OH    US      3:06:55.9 3:00:40.3 4:57 44  118.6      70       F 19-50  
388   3721 Tristan Boyd             M      Beavercreek        OH    US      3:09:58.1 3:00:41.8 4:57 19  101.5      154      M 19-50  
389   3185 Jeff Roberts             M      Covington          KY    US      3:03:45.6 3:00:42.8 4:57 39  103.7      155      M 19-50  
390   3431 Austin Thompson          M      Daytonn            OH    US      3:04:34.6 3:00:43.3 4:57 32  101.5      156      M 19-50  
391   2158 Ashley Brown             F      Daytonn            OH    US      3:04:34.3 3:00:43.6 4:57 34  112.0      71       F 19-50  
392   2066 Kimberly Barton          F      Troy               OH    US      3:06:56.8 3:00:53.2 4:58 43  117.4      72       F 19-50  
393   2179 Courtney Burch           F      Covington          KY    US      3:04:06.6 3:01:05.7 4:58 37  112.9      73       F 19-50  
394   2521 Jeff Hall                M      Troy               OH    US      3:10:58.0 3:01:08.4 4:58 22  101.2      157      M 19-50  
395   2523 Phil Hall                M      Troy               OH    US      3:10:57.6 3:01:08.6 4:58 60  123.7      111      M 51-69  
396   2337 Steve Dobler             M      Leesburg           IN    US      3:03:47.2 3:01:09.3 4:58 55  118.1      112      M 51-69  
397   2076 Tim Bayman               M      Greenville         OH    US      3:03:48.0 3:01:11.2 4:58 65  129.9      113      M 51-69  
398   2515 Tracy Haines             F      Greenville         OH    US      3:09:17.0 3:01:13.8 4:58 56  136.7      39       F 51-69  
399   2634 Donald Hosfeld           M      Greenville         OH    US      3:09:18.4 3:01:15.0 4:58 66  131.1      114      M 51-69  
400   2635 Lucille Hosfeld          F      Greenville         OH    US      3:09:17.4 3:01:15.8 4:58 58  140.4      40       F 51-69  
401   2722 Michelle Kennedy         F      Hilliard           OH    US      3:04:34.7 3:01:47.9 4:59 50  126.0      74       F 19-50  
402   3678 Megan Kelly              F      Columbus           OH    US      3:04:49.9 3:02:01.9 4:59 41  114.9      75       F 19-50  
403   2984 Nathan Mullins           M      Portsmouth         OH    US      3:03:48.1 3:02:02.4 4:59 39  103.0      158      M 19-50  
404   2507 Mindy Growdon            F      New Albany         OH    US      3:08:31.5 3:02:07.7 5:00 49  124.2      76       F 19-50  
405   2690 Joshua Jones             M      Tipp City          OH    US      3:07:20.2 3:02:09.7 5:00 29  100.7      159      M 19-50  
406   3687 Alan Demmitt             M      Troy               OH    US      3:02:22.6 3:02:22.6 5:00 58  120.6      115      M 51-69  
407   2582 Jake Henkle              M      Dublin             OH    US      3:07:21.8 3:02:25.1 5:00 30  100.5      160      M 19-50  
408   2391 Judy Feador              F      Strongsville       OH    US      3:04:27.7 3:02:28.3 5:00 56  135.7      41       F 51-69  
409   3442 Susan Timmons            F      Greenwood          IN    US      3:10:08.5 3:02:34.4 5:00 53  130.4      42       F 51-69  
410   3441 Scott Timmons            M      Greenwood          IN    US      3:10:08.9 3:02:35.8 5:00 51  113.0      116      M 51-69  
411   2012 Nicholas Alexander       M      Piqua              OH    US      3:06:51.0 3:03:03.6 5:01 37  101.4      161      M 19-50  
412   3311 Jill Smith               F      Richmond           IN    US      3:08:28.5 3:03:21.6 5:02 55  133.3      43       F 51-69  
413   3310 Jeff Smith               M      Richmond           IN    US      3:08:27.5 3:03:26.4 5:02 54  115.6      117      M 51-69  
414   3007 Steve Nemeth             M      Beavercreek        OH    US      3:04:37.9 3:03:31.5 5:02 47  108.7      162      M 19-50  
415   2591 Rod Herring              M      New Carlisle       OH    US      3:08:52.7 3:03:41.7 5:02 60  122.0      118      M 51-69  
416   3069 Christina Perez          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      3:05:37.5 3:03:59.9 5:03 45  117.5      77       F 19-50  
417   2374 Al Ensley                M      Hudson             IN    US      3:05:37.0 3:04:00.4 5:03 66  129.1      119      M 51-69  
418   2414 Marc Fleischauer         M      Springboro         OH    US      3:06:01.6 3:04:01.9 5:03 51  112.2      120      M 51-69  
419   3778 Ed Hosbach               M      Coldwater          OH    US      3:07:02.5 3:04:02.8 5:03 58  119.5      121      M 51-69  
420   3779 Therese Hosbach          F      Coldwater          OH    US      3:07:02.8 3:04:05.1 5:03 58  138.3      44       F 51-69  
421   2159 Delmar Brown             M      Dayton             OH    US      3:07:06.7 3:04:16.2 5:03 69  133.0      122      M 51-69  
422   3315 Tim Smith                M      Springboro         OH    US      3:08:35.5 3:04:16.2 5:03 50  111.1      163      M 19-50  
423   3816 Jessica Segerwolf        F      Springboro         OH    US      3:08:35.6 3:04:16.8 5:03 40  112.7      78       F 19-50  
424   2866 Vesta Marcum             F      Dublin             OH    US      3:07:47.4 3:04:19.4 5:03 40  112.7      79       F 19-50  
425   2865 Troy Marcum              M      Dublin             OH    US      3:07:47.7 3:04:22.4 5:03 43  104.6      164      M 19-50  
426   2886 Scott McCloskey          M      Mason              OH    US      3:05:39.9 3:04:24.8 5:03 52  112.9      123      M 51-69  
427   3495 Dusty Walker             M      Arcanum            OH    US      3:05:45.7 3:04:30.2 5:03 46  107.2      165      M 19-50  
428   3497 Megan Walker             F      Arcanum            OH    US      3:05:45.6 3:04:30.9 5:03 15  115.7      3        F 0-18   
429   2990 Melissa Murry            F      Fairborn           OH    US      3:13:02.7 3:05:05.6 5:04 50  123.8      80       F 19-50  
430   2508 Jennifer Grubb           F      Dayton             OH    US      3:13:03.3 3:05:09.1 5:05 40  112.2      81       F 19-50  
431   2137 Brad Bowling             M      Yellow Springs     OH    US      3:15:43.0 3:05:20.1 5:05 53  113.4      124      M 51-69  
432   2763 Erin Kostrzewa           F      Xenia              OH    US      3:15:43.6 3:05:21.7 5:05 35  109.5      82       F 19-50  
433   2389 Chad Faulkner            M      Loveland           OH    US      3:11:21.2 3:05:40.8 5:05 31  98.8       166      M 19-50  
434   2113 Caroline Bishop          F      Loveland           OH    US      3:11:21.4 3:05:41.9 5:05 27  108.5      83       F 19-50  
435   3748 Donald Wells             M      Sun City West      AZ    US      3:10:43.6 3:06:31.5 5:07 65  126.1      125      M 51-69  
436   3187 Matthew Robinson         M      Troy               OH    US      3:15:52.7 3:06:43.0 5:07 33  98.3       167      M 19-50  
437   3030 David Obringer           M      Minster            OH    US      3:17:43.2 3:06:46.0 5:07 54  113.5      126      M 51-69  
438   3349 Jason Stacy              M      Fairborn           OH    US      3:08:43.9 3:07:04.6 5:08 46  105.7      168      M 19-50  
439   2156 Chris Brooks             M      Tipp City          OH    US      3:08:43.9 3:07:04.8 5:08 49  108.4      169      M 19-50  
440   2340 Morganne Doepker         F      Troy               OH    US      3:10:27.6 3:07:05.2 5:08 27  107.7      84       F 19-50  
441   3401 Kimberly Swartz          F      Clyde              OH    US      3:10:27.1 3:07:06.6 5:08 47  118.1      85       F 19-50  
442   2604 Dawn Hissong             F      Greenville         OH    US      3:15:18.7 3:07:17.7 5:08 62  143.9      45       F 51-69  
443   2105 Martin Biel              M      Centerville        OH    US      3:15:18.5 3:07:19.8 5:08 68  129.5      127      M 51-69  
444   2511 Andrew Hackenberger      M      Tipp City          OH    US      3:08:43.8 3:07:22.7 5:08 46  105.5      170      M 19-50  
445   2608 Pete Hitzeman            M      Dayton             OH    US      3:15:18.5 3:07:24.0 5:08 34  98.1       171      M 19-50  
446   2607 Katie Hitzeman           F      Dayton             OH    US      3:15:18.5 3:07:24.7 5:08 36  108.7      86       F 19-50  
447   2025 elton anderson           M      Columbus           OH    US      3:10:14.5 3:07:26.1 5:08 66  126.8      128      M 51-69  
448   2435 Kurt Frank               M      Geneva             IN    US      3:12:25.2 3:08:07.9 5:09 55  113.7      129      M 51-69  
449   2902 Steve Melton             M      Centerville        OH    US      3:12:56.2 3:08:14.7 5:10 41  100.9      172      M 19-50  
450   2901 Jackie Melton            F      Centerville        OH    US      3:12:55.6 3:08:14.9 5:10 36  108.2      87       F 19-50  
451   2735 Becky Kirkland           F      Troy               OH    US      3:14:33.4 3:08:49.9 5:11 43  112.5      88       F 19-50  
452   3524 Amy Welch                F      Springfield        OH    US      3:16:58.8 3:08:58.4 5:11 52  124.3      46       F 51-69  
453   2462 Brandi Gerschutz         F      Leipsic            OH    US      3:13:52.7 3:08:58.5 5:11 22  106.6      89       F 19-50  
454   3525 Brian Welch              M      Springfield        OH    US      3:16:58.8 3:08:58.8 5:11 53  111.2      130      M 51-69  
455   2169 Megan Bruening           F      Tipp City          OH    US      3:13:52.8 3:09:00.6 5:11 22  106.6      90       F 19-50  
456   2396 Tori Fenter              F      Troy               OH    US      3:14:32.4 3:09:02.9 5:11 23  106.6      91       F 19-50  
457   2727 Bill Kilduff             M      Milford            OH    US      3:12:48.5 3:09:03.6 5:11 66  125.7      131      M 51-69  
458   3134 Michael Rathsack         M      Milford            OH    US      3:12:49.9 3:09:22.9 5:11 64  123.0      132      M 51-69  
459   2940 Victor Miller            M      Lancaster          OH    US      3:12:48.7 3:09:51.3 5:12 49  106.9      173      M 19-50  
460   3129 Mark Randulic            M      Massillon          OH    US      3:12:54.2 3:10:12.1 5:13 54  111.5      133      M 51-69  
461   2487 John Gorretta            M      Dayton             OH    US      3:17:20.4 3:10:35.0 5:13 64  122.2      134      M 51-69  
462   2488 Theresa Gorretta         F      Dayton             OH    US      3:17:20.4 3:10:36.5 5:14 60  137.4      47       F 51-69  
463   2983 Leann Mullins            F      Portsmouth         OH    US      3:12:23.3 3:10:37.4 5:14 36  106.8      92       F 19-50  
464   3502 Rod Waltz                M      Richmond           IN    US      3:21:10.2 3:10:55.8 5:14 56  113.1      135      M 51-69  
465   3027 David Novotny            M      Piqua              OH    US      3:16:59.6 3:10:57.1 5:14 33  96.1       174      M 19-50  
466   2660 Natalie Isensee          F      Troy               OH    US      3:16:55.2 3:10:57.4 5:14 29  105.5      93       F 19-50  
467   3340 Rick Sprunger            M      Berne              IN    US      3:15:34.2 3:11:15.5 5:15 58  115.0      136      M 51-69  
468   2125 Gary Boles               M      Fairborn           OH    US      3:14:06.8 3:11:21.4 5:15 59  116.0      137      M 51-69  
469   3739 Haas Hatic               M      Greenville         OH    US      3:20:21.5 3:11:24.2 5:15 64  121.7      138      M 51-69  
470   2558 Halida Hatic             F      Greenville         OH    US      3:20:22.0 3:11:27.8 5:15 38  107.3      94       F 19-50  
471   2695 David Jowers             M      New Richmond       OH    US      3:13:10.5 3:11:49.7 5:16 63  120.2      139      M 51-69  
472   2321 Katharine Dennis         F      Winchester         KY    US      3:18:41.1 3:12:02.2 5:16 66  149.1      48       F 51-69  
473   2427 Wayne Fourman            M      Greenville         OH    US      3:13:04.2 3:12:36.9 5:17 67  124.6      140      M 51-69  
474   3485 Athan Vinolus            M      Beavercreek        OH    US      3:21:53.5 3:12:38.7 5:17 55  111.0      141      M 51-69  
475   2501 Matthew Gridley          M      Dayton             OH    US      3:16:33.8 3:13:02.3 5:17 32  95.0       175      M 19-50  
476   3139 Emily Redd               F      Fairborn           OH    US      3:16:34.3 3:13:03.3 5:18 27  104.4      95       F 19-50  
477   2172 Jeremy Bryner            M      Wadsworth          OH    US      3:22:48.2 3:13:35.1 5:18 26  94.7       176      M 19-50  
478   2173 Mark Bryner              M      Tipp City          OH    US      3:22:47.3 3:13:35.5 5:18 55  110.5      142      M 51-69  
479   3063 Greg Pearson             M      Hollansburg        OH    US      3:22:49.1 3:13:35.6 5:18 57  112.5      143      M 51-69  
480   2490 William Graf             M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:23:02.8 3:13:39.1 5:19 55  110.5      144      M 51-69  
481   3501 Amy Waltz                F      Richmond           IN    US      3:23:58.7 3:13:44.2 5:19 53  122.8      49       F 51-69  
482   2524 Raquel Hall              F      Hebron             KY    US      3:24:37.5 3:13:53.8 5:19 47  113.9      96       F 19-50  
483   3481 Robert Vickers           M      Hebron             KY    US      3:24:37.5 3:14:00.6 5:19 57  112.3      145      M 51-69  
484   2980 Lisa Mullen              F      Richmond           IN    US      3:16:53.0 3:14:29.9 5:20 43  109.2      97       F 19-50  
485   3467 Catherine Underwood      F      Shelbyville        KY    US      3:26:48.5 3:14:48.5 5:20 38  105.5      98       F 19-50  
486   2979 John Mullen              M      Richmondd          IN    US      3:17:12.6 3:14:50.9 5:20 45  100.7      177      M 19-50  
487   3468 Jason Underwood          M      Shelbyville        KY    US      3:26:50.1 3:14:52.9 5:21 41  97.4       178      M 19-50  
488   3114 paul price               M      Shepherdsville     KY    US      3:15:45.5 3:15:09.8 5:21 63  118.2      146      M 51-69  
489   3647 Jon Shellhammer          M      Tipp City          OH    US      3:16:35.2 3:15:40.5 5:22 44  99.4       179      M 19-50  
490   3289 Jackie Simpson           F      Sidney             OH    US      3:25:08.0 3:15:47.3 5:22 39  105.5      99       F 19-50  
491   3177 Molly Ritze              F      Sidney             OH    US      3:25:07.9 3:15:47.4 5:22 48  114.1      100      F 19-50  
492   2014 Ruth Alexander           F      Piqua              OH    US      3:19:42.5 3:15:54.9 5:22 35  103.6      101      F 19-50  
493   2183 Bob Burke                M      Dayton             OH    US      3:25:38.4 3:15:56.3 5:22 60  114.4      147      M 51-69  
494   2900 Billy Meade              M      Dayton             OH    US      3:25:59.8 3:16:01.3 5:22 66  121.2      148      M 51-69  
495   2424 Adam Forni               M      Loveland           OH    US      3:22:46.1 3:16:40.6 5:23 40  95.9       180      M 19-50  
496   3332 Anonymous Participant    M      Marietta           OH    US      3:22:45.8 3:16:41.2 5:23 61  115.0      149      M 51-69  
497   3228 Jeff Scheidler           M      Stow               OH    US      3:25:56.1 3:16:41.3 5:24 58  111.8      150      M 51-69  
498   2665 Evan Jackson             M      Troy               OH    US      3:22:05.8 3:17:02.6 5:24 36  93.8       181      M 19-50  
499   3516 Gary Weaver              M      Troy               OH    US      3:21:13.7 3:17:49.9 5:25 70  125.2      9        M 70-99  
500   2407 Amy File                 F      Columbus           OH    US      3:26:14.2 3:17:54.8 5:26 38  103.8      102      F 19-50  
501   2408 Chelsea File             F      Columbus           OH    US      3:26:15.5 3:17:56.6 5:26 29  101.8      103      F 19-50  
502   2017 Garrett Allen            M      Shelby             OH    US      3:23:19.4 3:18:05.8 5:26 29  92.6       182      M 19-50  
503   2586 J.O. Henry               M      Irondale           OH    US      3:23:58.1 3:18:14.8 5:26 54  106.9      151      M 51-69  
504   2606 Jill Hitt                F      Dayton             OH    US      3:19:31.8 3:18:16.6 5:26 52  118.5      50       F 51-69  
505   2044 Karl Ayers               M      Dayton             OH    US      3:19:31.1 3:18:16.8 5:26 78  141.0      10       M 70-99  
506   3210 Rodney Rusnak            M      Dayton             OH    US      3:24:00.9 3:18:17.2 5:26 61  114.1      152      M 51-69  
507   2942 Barry Minster            M      Troy               OH    US      3:22:27.5 3:18:52.3 5:27 67  120.7      153      M 51-69  
508   2316 Chris Deever             M      Westerville        OH    US      3:28:19.9 3:19:10.7 5:28 48  101.0      183      M 19-50  
509   3622 Emery Kahler             M      Kenton             OH    US      3:28:19.9 3:19:14.5 5:28 45  98.4       184      M 19-50  
510   2280 Glen Cronley             M      Kenton             OH    US      3:28:22.5 3:19:14.8 5:28 46  99.2       185      M 19-50  
511   3388 Mike Styer               M      Kenton             OH    US      3:28:21.8 3:19:17.1 5:28 42  96.0       186      M 19-50  
512   2225 Michael Carson           M      Kenton             OH    US      3:28:22.2 3:19:18.6 5:28 37  93.1       187      M 19-50  
513   2891 Debbie McDermott         F      Troy               OH    US      3:22:10.1 3:19:20.7 5:28 59  129.5      51       F 51-69  
514   2074 Brett Baumeister         M      Piqua              OH    US      3:19:23.2 3:19:23.2 5:28 51  103.5      154      M 51-69  
515   3719 Jacob Poole              M      Middlebury         IN    US      3:27:32.1 3:19:31.3 5:28 18  92.0       6        M 0-18   
516   3258 Lori Shade               F      Parkersburg        WV    US      3:22:07.6 3:19:33.1 5:28 55  122.5      52       F 51-69  
517   3718 Don Poole                M      Middlebury         IN    US      3:27:32.3 3:19:35.6 5:28 52  104.3      155      M 51-69  
518   3799 Elaine Ahrns             F      New Bremen         OH    US      3:29:05.3 3:19:38.7 5:28 51  116.2      53       F 51-69  
519   2073 Anna Baumeister          F      Piqua              OH    US      3:19:42.9 3:19:42.9 5:28 53  119.2      54       F 51-69  
520   3448 WILLIAM TOEDEBUSCH       M      Richmond           IN    US      3:28:04.7 3:19:45.2 5:29 72  126.9      11       M 70-99  
521   2616 John Hodge               M      Brookville         OH    US      3:32:03.8 3:19:45.6 5:29 66  119.0      156      M 51-69  
522   3542 VICKI WILCOX             F      Richmond           IN    US      3:28:04.8 3:19:47.0 5:29 65  141.1      55       F 51-69  
523   3451 Chris Tomlinson          F      Bryan              OH    US      3:21:05.9 3:19:54.2 5:29 54  120.6      56       F 51-69  
524   3733 Marcus Duff              M      Troy               OH    US      3:30:10.8 3:20:05.4 5:29 41  94.9       188      M 19-50  
525   3732 Melinda Duff             F      Troy               OH    US      3:30:11.2 3:20:05.7 5:29 39  103.2      104      F 19-50  
526   2877 Mason McCabe             M      Greenville         OH    US      3:29:42.1 3:20:06.9 5:29 20  91.6       189      M 19-50  
527   2878 Michael McCabe           M      Houston            TX    US      3:29:40.6 3:20:20.0 5:29 48  100.4      190      M 19-50  
528   3640 Cayce Cantrell           F      Oakwood            OH    US      3:24:57.7 3:20:47.1 5:30 42  104.9      105      F 19-50  
529   3641 L. Cantrell              M      Oakwood            OH    US      3:24:59.1 3:20:49.1 5:30 10  109.3      7        M 0-18   
530   3885 Audrey Hannum            F      Bellbrook          OH    US      3:20:53.4 3:20:53.4 5:30 54  120.0      57       F 51-69  
531   3022 Paula Noesges            F      Indianapolis       IN    US      3:29:23.3 3:20:58.0 5:31 53  118.4      58       F 51-69  
532   2215 Judy Carlile             F      Indianapolis       IN    US      3:29:23.5 3:20:58.8 5:31 53  118.4      59       F 51-69  
533   3189 Alvero Rodriquez         M      Perrysburg         OH    US      3:26:39.1 3:21:13.6 5:31 44  96.7       191      M 19-50  
534   2423 Roy Ford                 M      Cincinnati         OH    US      3:26:04.2 3:21:37.0 5:32 55  106.1      157      M 51-69  
535   2775 Todd Kucharski           M      Bellbrook          OH    US      3:22:56.1 3:21:39.7 5:32 39  92.9       192      M 19-50  
536   2962 Janet Morris             F      Mason              OH    US      3:26:08.7 3:21:44.8 5:32 55  121.1      60       F 51-69  
537   3259 Aaron Shambrock          M      Lancaster          OH    US      3:29:28.6 3:21:47.1 5:32 48  99.7       193      M 19-50  
538   3260 Scott SHAMBROCK          M      COLUMBUS           OH    US      3:29:31.2 3:21:48.0 5:32 50  101.4      194      M 19-50  
539   2387 Cynthia Falardeau        F      Vero Beach         FL    US      3:34:20.3 3:21:59.4 5:32 52  116.3      61       F 51-69  
540   3180 Michael Rivera-Weiss     M      North Canton       OH    US      3:24:47.3 3:22:04.0 5:32 58  108.8      158      M 51-69  
541   2597 Eric Hilton              M      Troy               OH    US      3:31:28.2 3:22:16.8 5:33 30  90.7       195      M 19-50  
542   2598 Rachel Hilton            F      Troy               OH    US      3:31:27.9 3:22:17.7 5:33 31  99.6       106      F 19-50  
543   2630 Trevor Hopkins           M      Brookville         OH    US      3:25:36.3 3:22:20.8 5:33 41  93.8       196      M 19-50  
544   2441 Ed Fritz                 M      Dayton             OH    US      3:25:36.1 3:22:30.4 5:33 54  104.7      159      M 51-69  
545   2246 Darryl Cloud             M      Sidney             OH    US      3:31:40.7 3:22:31.9 5:33 68  119.7      160      M 51-69  
546   2310 Amy Deaton               F      Hamilton           OH    US      3:23:24.0 3:22:32.4 5:33 31  99.5       107      F 19-50  
547   2311 Jennifer Deaton          F      Hamilton           OH    US      3:23:34.7 3:22:39.9 5:33 61  131.1      62       F 51-69  
548   2171 Amanda Bryner            F      Tipp City          OH    US      3:22:48.7 3:22:48.7 5:34 52  115.8      63       F 51-69  
549   2744 Janet Knapke             F      Fort Recovery      OH    US      3:27:41.9 3:23:58.6 5:35 44  105.0      108      F 19-50  
550   2516 Dan Halderman            M      Arcanum            OH    US      3:30:58.1 3:24:05.9 5:36 58  107.7      161      M 51-69  
551   3033 Sue Olander              F      Columbus           OH    US      3:35:34.6 3:24:06.2 5:36 49  110.8      109      F 19-50  
552   2517 Dixie Halderman          F      Arcanum            OH    US      3:31:03.9 3:24:11.4 5:36 60  128.2      64       F 51-69  
553   2810 Tracey Link              F      Franklin           OH    US      3:32:26.4 3:24:14.8 5:36 37  100.1      110      F 19-50  
554   3175 Matt Rismiller           M      Versailles         OH    US      3:31:29.9 3:24:16.3 5:36 45  96.0       197      M 19-50  
555   3663 Andrew Conrad            M      Lancaster          OH    US      3:28:58.0 3:24:18.5 5:36 42  93.6       198      M 19-50  
556   3664 Lisa Hanks               F      Lancaster          OH    US      3:29:03.7 3:24:26.8 5:36 44  104.8      111      F 19-50  
557   2461 Zack George              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      3:28:56.0 3:24:43.9 5:37 30  89.6       199      M 19-50  
558   3025 Maggie Novack            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      3:28:59.9 3:24:45.7 5:37 27  98.4       112      F 19-50  
559   2049 Shelley Bailey           F      Canal Winchester   OH    US      3:31:17.3 3:24:59.3 5:37 51  113.2      65       F 51-69  
560   2556 Valerie Haslar           F      Canal Winchester   OH    US      3:31:18.2 3:25:02.1 5:37 54  117.6      66       F 51-69  
561   3362 Chase Steiner            M      Lima               OH    US      3:26:19.5 3:25:10.1 5:37 24  89.4       200      M 19-50  
562   3701 Tammy Terry              F      Columbus           OH    US      3:30:10.7 3:25:16.4 5:38 47  107.6      113      F 19-50  
563   3704 Dawn Kramer              F      Tipp City          OH    US      3:30:10.3 3:25:16.5 5:38 47  107.6      114      F 19-50  
564   3389 Cody Suders              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      3:29:30.9 3:25:29.8 5:38 32  89.3       201      M 19-50  
565   2491 William Graham           M      Wexford            PA    US      3:30:02.1 3:25:31.4 5:38 51  100.4      162      M 51-69  
566   3279 Rich Sigler              M      Allison Park       PA    US      3:30:05.2 3:25:36.4 5:38 51  100.4      163      M 51-69  
567   2903 Ivan Mendoza             M      Sheffield Lake     OH    US      3:26:16.7 3:25:40.7 5:38 20  89.2       202      M 19-50  
568   3555 Irv Williamson           M      Cleveland Heights  OH    US      3:35:23.1 3:26:31.3 5:40 52  100.8      164      M 51-69  
569   3554 Gayle Williamson         F      Cleveland Heights  OH    US      3:35:26.0 3:26:34.2 5:40 51  112.3      67       F 51-69  
570   3392 alexis sudilovsky        F      Ithaca             NY    US      3:35:27.4 3:26:37.3 5:40 51  112.3      68       F 51-69  
571   3064 Missy Pearson            F      Greenville         OH    US      3:35:46.2 3:26:37.7 5:40 49  109.5      115      F 19-50  
572   3844 Hannah Sheils            F      Centerville        OH    US      3:35:46.9 3:26:38.6 5:40 26  97.5       116      F 19-50  
573   3503 Arthur Wang              M      Granger            IN    US      3:31:13.7 3:26:38.7 5:40 54  102.6      165      M 51-69  
574   3736 Ali Koga                 F      Marietta           OH    US      3:37:26.2 3:26:52.8 5:40 30  97.4       117      F 19-50  
575   3735 Jennifer Miller          F      Parkersburg        WV    US      3:37:26.8 3:26:55.6 5:40 27  97.4       118      F 19-50  
576   2686 Mark Johnson             M      Sabina             OH    US      3:39:25.7 3:27:04.5 5:41 35  89.0       203      M 19-50  
577   3405 Brian Swiger             M      Greenville         OH    US      3:39:26.2 3:27:04.8 5:41 35  89.0       204      M 19-50  
578   3839 Sara Miles               F      Huber Heights      OH    US      3:33:08.3 3:27:06.7 5:41 26  97.3       119      F 19-50  
579   3838 Alex Fahrenbruch         M      Huber Heights      OH    US      3:33:08.1 3:27:07.5 5:41 27  88.5       205      M 19-50  
580   2857 Austin Maier             M      Perrysburg         OH    US      3:34:52.7 3:27:43.3 5:42 27  88.3       206      M 19-50  
581   2849 Scott Maddocks           M      Perrysburg         OH    US      3:34:52.8 3:27:43.7 5:42 63  111.0      166      M 51-69  
582   2791 Anastasia Lanz           F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      3:29:59.1 3:28:19.9 5:43 29  96.7       120      F 19-50  
583   2369 Josh Elsass              M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      3:30:04.2 3:28:24.1 5:43 27  88.0       207      M 19-50  
584   3409 Gary Tarka               M      Bellbrook          OH    US      3:31:55.5 3:28:55.8 5:44 60  107.3      167      M 51-69  
585   3887 Betty Kayler             F      Arcanum            OH    US      3:43:50.6 3:29:32.5 5:45 59  123.2      69       F 51-69  
586   2713 Kristenne Kayler         F      Greenville         OH    US      3:43:51.8 3:29:32.9 5:45 39  98.6       121      F 19-50  
587   3035 Amy Olender              F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      3:31:38.0 3:29:34.7 5:45 60  124.9      70       F 51-69  
588   3034 Allen Olender            M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      3:31:38.7 3:29:36.0 5:45 68  115.7      168      M 51-69  
589   2631 Alison Hopper            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      3:34:55.4 3:29:37.5 5:45 33  96.4       122      F 19-50  
590   2632 Benjamin Hopper          M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      3:34:56.1 3:29:38.2 5:45 32  87.5       208      M 19-50  
591   3059 Kristen Pavlotich        F      Troy               IL    US      3:35:05.4 3:30:14.2 5:46 46  103.9      123      F 19-50  
592   2208 Dawn Call                F      Belleville         IL    US      3:35:05.4 3:30:14.3 5:46 46  103.9      124      F 19-50  
593   2730 Annette Kimbro           F      Grafton            OH    US      3:31:50.3 3:30:32.0 5:46 59  122.6      71       F 51-69  
594   2731 Jim Kimbro               M      Cincinnati         OH    US      3:31:51.1 3:30:39.5 5:46 24  87.0       209      M 19-50  
595   2565 Alison Hayfer            F      Cincinnati         OH    US      3:31:50.3 3:30:41.1 5:47 24  95.6       125      F 19-50  
596   2388 Jeffrey Farmer           M      Greenville         OH    US      3:39:46.6 3:30:48.7 5:47 40  89.4       210      M 19-50  
597   3133 Tyler Rasp               M      Cincinnati         OH    US      3:31:44.5 3:31:18.7 5:48 18  86.8       8        M 0-18   
598   3132 Robert Rasp              M      Cincinnati         OH    US      3:31:45.9 3:31:21.6 5:48 50  96.8       211      M 19-50  
599   3191 Marisa Roeser            F      Troy               OH    US      3:37:19.9 3:31:23.5 5:48 30  95.3       126      F 19-50  
600   3192 William Roeser           M      Troy               OH    US      3:37:19.9 3:31:25.3 5:48 30  86.7       212      M 19-50  
601   3643 Tim Lindsey              M      Indianapolis       IN    US      3:36:14.4 3:31:38.3 5:48 41  89.7       213      M 19-50  
602   2843 Brent Lutz               M      Saint Charles      IL    US      3:33:26.8 3:31:44.3 5:48 22  86.6       214      M 19-50  
603   2876 JP Maurer                M      Elgin              IL    US      3:33:31.5 3:31:50.0 5:48 36  87.3       215      M 19-50  
604   2755 Cindy Koenig             F      Conover            OH    US      3:35:04.8 3:31:52.7 5:48 58  120.1      72       F 51-69  
605   3091 Marilyn Pohlman          F      Russia             OH    US      3:35:00.1 3:31:57.5 5:49 61  125.3      73       F 51-69  
606   2800 Julie Letosky            F      Avon               OH    US      3:37:41.0 3:32:04.1 5:49 51  109.4      74       F 51-69  
607   3515 Tim Watson               M      Amelia             OH    US      3:41:56.2 3:32:04.1 5:49 41  89.5       216      M 19-50  
608   3511 David Watson             M      Dayton             OH    US      3:41:57.4 3:32:05.4 5:49 73  121.1      12       M 70-99  
609   2053 Deena Baker              F      Avon               OH    US      3:37:49.2 3:32:12.5 5:49 51  109.3      75       F 51-69  
610   3113 Jon Price                M      Avon               IN    US      3:36:58.1 3:32:18.9 5:49 41  89.4       217      M 19-50  
611   3111 Autumn Price             F      Avon               IN    US      3:36:56.2 3:32:19.9 5:49 14  102.4      4        F 0-18   
612   2061 Julie Barlage            F      Russia             OH    US      3:41:12.3 3:32:40.0 5:50 50  107.7      127      F 19-50  
613   2434 Scarlet Francis          F      Russia             OH    US      3:41:12.8 3:32:40.2 5:50 53  111.9      76       F 51-69  
614   2732 Randy Kimbro             M      Grafton            OH    US      3:34:02.1 3:32:43.5 5:50 57  102.4      169      M 51-69  
615   2376 Karla Erman              F      Delphos            OH    US      3:37:30.0 3:33:05.2 5:50 50  107.5      128      F 19-50  
616   3074 chuck petty              M      Bradford           OH    US      3:37:23.4 3:33:09.2 5:51 71  117.5      13       M 70-99  
617   2563 Mark Havanec             M      Hilliard           OH    US      3:36:08.1 3:33:28.7 5:51 64  109.1      170      M 51-69  
618   3161 Wyatt Richie             M      Mason              OH    US      3:42:07.3 3:33:37.7 5:51 60  104.9      171      M 51-69  
619   3160 Cindy Richie             F      Mason              OH    US      3:42:08.1 3:33:38.3 5:51 55  114.4      77       F 51-69  
620   2483 Seth Gordon              M      Yellow Springs     OH    US      3:38:45.7 3:33:46.0 5:52 46  92.5       218      M 19-50  
621   2136 Nikos Boutis             M      Yellow Springs     OH    US      3:38:50.5 3:33:50.5 5:52 50  95.7       219      M 19-50  
622   2444 Jackie Fullenkamp        F      Minster            OH    US      3:42:27.5 3:33:51.4 5:52 56  115.8      78       F 51-69  
623   3225 Toni Schafer             F      Houston            OH    US      3:42:26.1 3:33:52.0 5:52 52  109.9      79       F 51-69  
624   2471 Dean Ginter              M      Arlington          OH    US      3:40:58.6 3:33:52.4 5:52 56  100.9      172      M 51-69  
625   2472 Vicky Ginter             F      Arlington          OH    US      3:40:57.5 3:33:52.6 5:52 55  114.3      80       F 51-69  
626   2514 Cliff Haddox             M      Dayton             OH    US      3:35:40.3 3:34:11.9 5:52 45  91.6       220      M 19-50  
627   2269 Brandon Cox              M      Tipp City          OH    US      3:36:52.3 3:34:25.5 5:53 32  85.5       221      M 19-50  
628   3354 Chris Starnes            M      Troy               OH    US      3:37:04.8 3:34:27.3 5:53 31  85.5       222      M 19-50  
629   3580 Todd Woods               M      Pleasant Hill      OH    US      3:40:05.5 3:34:59.9 5:54 43  89.7       223      M 19-50  
630   3579 R. Woods                 M      Pleasant Hill      OH    US      3:40:04.8 3:35:00.9 5:54 12  94.8       9        M 0-18   
631   2398 Belinda Ferrara          F      Dayton             OH    US      3:42:05.0 3:35:07.4 5:54 62  125.3      81       F 51-69  
632   2238 Don Chislaghi            M      Beavercreek        OH    US      3:42:04.4 3:35:10.0 5:54 71  116.4      14       M 70-99  
633   2056 Dan Ballmer              M      Perrysburg         OH    US      3:41:01.5 3:35:31.3 5:54 54  98.4       173      M 51-69  
634   2087 Amanda Belote            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      3:39:58.9 3:35:43.7 5:55 28  93.4       129      F 19-50  
635   2778 David Kuhlman            M      Dayton             OH    US      3:40:14.1 3:35:47.3 5:55 61  104.8      174      M 51-69  
636   3196 Joan Rose                F      Englewood          OH    US      3:40:14.2 3:35:48.3 5:55 52  108.9      82       F 51-69  
637   2497 Linden Green             F      Indianapolis       IN    US      3:39:07.5 3:36:24.4 5:56 35  93.8       130      F 19-50  
638   2349 David Dufeau             M      Indianapolis       IN    US      3:39:06.5 3:36:26.3 5:56 47  92.1       224      M 19-50  
639   2943 David Miser              M      Conifer            CO    US      3:38:01.5 3:37:04.9 5:57 59  102.3      175      M 51-69  
640   2933 Lisa Miller              F      Stow               OH    US      3:43:27.9 3:37:06.8 5:57 40  95.7       131      F 19-50  
641   3366 Roy Stephens             M      Cincinnati         OH    US      3:38:02.4 3:37:07.0 5:57 41  87.4       225      M 19-50  
642   3418 Paul Teitell             M      Littleton          CO    US      3:38:01.0 3:37:08.1 5:57 63  106.2      176      M 51-69  
643   2096 Scott Berhent            M      Avon Lake          OH    US      3:43:30.9 3:37:08.5 5:57 51  95.1       177      M 51-69  
644   2428 Pamela Fraizer           F      Richmond           IN    US      3:47:25.1 3:37:08.8 5:57 54  111.0      83       F 51-69  
645   2041 Ellen Ashwill            F      Cleveland          OH    US      3:43:29.3 3:37:14.6 5:57 60  120.5      84       F 51-69  
646   3373 Elizabeth Stracener      F      Richmond           IN    US      3:47:31.4 3:37:15.9 5:57 54  111.0      85       F 51-69  
647   3181 Roger Rizzardi           M      Dayton             OH    US      4:07:02.6 3:37:41.5 5:58 72  116.4      15       M 70-99  
648   3099 James Pope               M      Greenwood          IN    US      3:41:29.7 3:37:50.4 5:58 54  97.3       178      M 51-69  
649   2197 Kristi Burpo             F      Martinsville       IN    US      3:41:30.5 3:37:51.1 5:58 41  96.0       132      F 19-50  
650   2951 Faye Mohr                F      Van Wert           OH    US      3:42:29.2 3:38:02.7 5:59 51  106.4      86       F 51-69  
651   2206 Autumn C.                F      Piqua              OH    US      3:48:49.5 3:38:37.4 6:00 27  92.2       133      F 19-50  
652   3214 Jamarr S.                M      Piqua              OH    US      3:48:49.7 3:38:37.8 6:00 27  83.9       226      M 19-50  
653   2769 Jacalyn Tamillo          F                                       3:50:18.5 3:38:47.2 6:00 26  92.1       134      F 19-50  
654   2350 Calhan Dunagan           M      Cleveland          OH    US      3:45:01.9 3:38:47.8 6:00 25  83.8       227      M 19-50  
655   2771 Nolan Kronbergs          M      Oakwod             OH    US      3:50:22.2 3:38:51.4 6:00 26  83.8       228      M 19-50  
656   2185 Michael Burke            M      Dayton             OH    US      3:39:39.3 3:39:06.2 6:00 19  83.7       229      M 19-50  
657   2245 Kevin Clendenien         M      Cincinnati         OH    US      3:43:37.9 3:39:07.3 6:00 56  98.5       179      M 51-69  
658   3097 Michael Polson           M      Mason              OH    US      3:43:39.2 3:39:09.8 6:00 53  95.9       180      M 51-69  
659   2226 Hillary Case             F      Cincinnati         OH    US      3:43:37.9 3:39:15.3 6:01 50  104.5      135      F 19-50  
660   3093 Samantha Polasky         F      Cleveland          OH    US      3:45:32.4 3:39:16.2 6:01 25  91.9       136      F 19-50  
661   2361 Thomas Dutton            M      Columbus           OH    US      3:48:35.9 3:39:17.7 6:01 23  83.6       230      M 19-50  
662   2360 Anna Dutton              F      Columbus           OH    US      3:48:37.4 3:39:19.8 6:01 23  91.9       137      F 19-50  
663   3021 Aimee Noel               F      Dayton             OH    US      3:48:37.7 3:39:21.2 6:01 46  99.6       138      F 19-50  
664   3222 Carrie Scarff            F      Dayton             OH    US      3:48:38.7 3:39:21.3 6:01 56  112.9      87       F 51-69  
665   3041 LInda Orlandi            F      Independence       OH    US      3:45:39.2 3:39:23.7 6:01 53  108.5      88       F 51-69  
666   3092 Michael Polasky          M      Independence       OH    US      3:45:38.9 3:39:25.1 6:01 51  94.1       181      M 51-69  
667   2440 Zachary Fries            M      Sheffield Lake     OH    US      3:41:13.9 3:40:39.3 6:03 21  83.1       231      M 19-50  
668   3852 Tom Cavan                M      Euclid             OH    US      3:43:25.4 3:40:57.1 6:03 56  97.7       182      M 51-69  
669   2831 Mike Lozano              M      Brownsburg         IN    US      3:45:32.3 3:41:02.3 6:04 56  97.7       183      M 51-69  
670   3854 David Lair               M      West Milton        OH    US      3:55:19.3 3:41:28.2 6:04 43  87.1       232      M 19-50  
671   3353 Michael Starkey          M      Tipp City          OH    US      3:43:16.4 3:41:58.5 6:05 58  99.1       184      M 51-69  
672   3238 Chris Schrank            M      Columbus           OH    US      3:52:34.2 3:42:40.1 6:06 50  91.9       233      M 19-50  
673   3239 Robert Schrank           M      Winthrop Harbor    IL    US      3:52:34.8 3:42:40.5 6:06 48  90.3       234      M 19-50  
674   3291 Robin Sims               F      Lewis Center       OH    US      3:49:02.9 3:42:42.1 6:06 49  101.6      139      F 19-50  
675   2004 Natalia Abramov          F      Columbus           OH    US      3:52:37.5 3:42:42.8 6:06 47  99.2       140      F 19-50  
676   3020 Felice Noe               F      Powell             OH    US      3:49:03.0 3:42:44.1 6:06 46  98.1       141      F 19-50  
677   2266 Kathy Cornelius          F      Lawrenceburg       IN    US      3:50:30.4 3:42:54.5 6:07 49  101.5      142      F 19-50  
678   3670 Tim Adams                M      Hamilton           OH    US      3:49:33.2 3:43:30.8 6:08 54  94.8       185      M 51-69  
679   2664 Dara Jackson             F      Columbus           OH    US      3:50:16.4 3:44:31.4 6:09 46  97.3       143      F 19-50  
680   3737 Mike Blanchard           M      Worthington        OH    US      3:50:16.8 3:44:33.9 6:09 49  90.3       235      M 19-50  
681   3700 Ann Louise Sumner        F      Columbus           OH    US      3:50:17.0 3:44:34.0 6:09 43  94.6       144      F 19-50  
682   3437 Katie Timmer             F      Dayton             OH    US      3:45:36.3 3:44:45.4 6:10 16  93.4       5        F 0-18   
683   3521 Lauren Weber             F      Kokomo             IN    US      3:54:12.2 3:45:19.7 6:11 14  96.5       6        F 0-18   
684   3520 Heather Weber            F      Kokomo             IN    US      3:54:13.7 3:45:22.1 6:11 46  96.9       145      F 19-50  
685   2577 Elizabeth Hemmeger       F      Kokomo             IN    US      3:54:16.0 3:45:23.8 6:11 56  109.9      89       F 51-69  
686   3530 P. Welhener              M      Vandalia           OH    US      3:47:56.4 3:45:25.6 6:11 9   102.0      10       M 0-18   
687   3528 Joshua Welhener          M      Vandalia           OH    US      3:47:57.4 3:45:26.3 6:11 39  83.1       236      M 19-50  
688   3587 S. Wyman                 F      Kokomo             IN    US      3:54:11.5 3:45:35.6 6:11 12  100.6      7        F 0-18   
689   3068 A. Peoples               F      Kokomo             IN    US      3:54:11.7 3:45:38.2 6:11 12  100.6      8        F 0-18   
690   2006 Carol Aders              F      Russiaville        IN    US      3:54:14.1 3:45:38.9 6:11 59  114.4      90       F 51-69  
691   2465 Sarah Gibson             F      Kokomo             IN    US      3:54:15.7 3:45:39.5 6:11 32  89.4       146      F 19-50  
692   3586 Shelly Wyman             F      Kokomo             IN    US      3:54:13.4 3:45:40.7 6:11 49  100.3      147      F 19-50  
693   3043 Cara Orra                F      Toledo             OH    US      3:54:25.1 3:45:43.2 6:11 36  90.2       148      F 19-50  
694   3430 Teri Thomas              F      Toledo             OH    US      3:54:25.2 3:45:44.0 6:11 58  112.8      91       F 51-69  
695   3434 Lizz Thornton            F      Findlayfindlay     OH    US      3:56:00.1 3:45:49.8 6:11 40  92.0       149      F 19-50  
696   2015 Melinda Alic             F      Findlay            OH    US      3:55:59.6 3:45:50.0 6:11 46  96.7       150      F 19-50  
697   3613 Rob Obenour              M      Van Buren          OH    US      3:55:59.9 3:45:50.5 6:11 54  93.9       186      M 51-69  
698   3412 Chris Tatarian           M      Troy               OH    US      3:50:37.3 3:46:44.8 6:13 62  100.7      187      M 51-69  
699   2202 Brenda Butler            F      Tipp City          OH    US      3:51:15.9 3:47:00.8 6:13 61  117.0      92       F 51-69  
700   3413 Linda Tatarian           F      Troy               OH    US      3:50:58.6 3:47:06.5 6:14 60  115.3      93       F 51-69  
701   2422 William Foos             M      Marion             OH    US      3:57:02.5 3:47:20.8 6:14 13  87.1       11       M 0-18   
702   2421 Shannon Foos             F      Marion             OH    US      3:57:03.6 3:47:21.2 6:14 45  95.1       151      F 19-50  
703   2207 Bill Caissie             M      Dayton             OH    US      3:57:43.6 3:48:04.4 6:15 48  88.2       237      M 19-50  
704   2235 Michael Chasteen         M      Dayton             OH    US      3:57:44.2 3:48:07.0 6:15 47  87.4       238      M 19-50  
705   2260 Pat Conti                M      Lake City          PA    US      3:50:43.8 3:48:15.1 6:15 42  83.8       239      M 19-50  
706   2914 Jen Merski               F      Lake City          PA    US      3:50:43.9 3:48:15.5 6:15 39  90.5       152      F 19-50  
707   3847 Shauna Cooperider        F      Columbus           OH    US      4:00:15.5 3:50:18.2 6:19 43  92.2       153      F 19-50  
708   3849 Brian Cooperider         M      Columbus           OH    US      4:00:14.7 3:50:19.0 6:19 53  91.2       188      M 51-69  
709   3295 John Slaidins            M      Daytonyton         OH    US      3:58:31.2 3:50:29.1 6:19 44  84.4       240      M 19-50  
710   2801 Kathryn Lewis            F      Fairborn           OH    US      3:58:30.8 3:50:31.6 6:19 45  93.8       154      F 19-50  
711   3705 Monica Mondragon         F      Troy               OH    US      3:56:29.7 3:50:53.7 6:20 33  87.5       155      F 19-50  
712   3265 Brian Shirley            M      beavercreek        OH    US      3:52:55.8 3:51:25.8 6:21 57  94.1       189      M 51-69  
713   3435 Rita Tilton              F      Englewood          OH    US      3:57:48.6 3:51:29.4 6:21 64  120.0      94       F 51-69  
714   2196 Patricia Burnside        F      Englewood          OH    US      3:58:30.6 3:52:06.5 6:22 76  146.6      2        F 70-99  
715   3487 Chris Vogel              M      Greenwood          IN    US      4:03:26.5 3:52:10.3 6:22 49  87.4       241      M 19-50  
716   3488 Lathena Vogel            F      Greenwood          IN    US      4:03:27.8 3:52:12.6 6:22 38  88.5       156      F 19-50  
717   3746 Isaac Hulsmeyer          M      Wapakoneta         OH    US      4:02:36.3 3:52:24.0 6:22 28  78.9       242      M 19-50  
718   2016 Kim Allan                F      Columbus           OH    US      3:56:17.4 3:52:56.9 6:23 20  86.5       157      F 19-50  
719   3303 Clay Smith               M      Columbus           OH    US      3:56:19.4 3:52:58.4 6:23 37  79.6       243      M 19-50  
720   2842 Mary Luttrell            F      Saint Paris        OH    US      3:55:16.4 3:53:16.0 6:24 63  117.3      95       F 51-69  
721   2839 Vicki Luster             F      Saint Paris        OH    US      3:55:15.6 3:53:21.5 6:24 57  107.6      96       F 51-69  
722   2747 Susan Knife              F      Tipp City          OH    US      3:56:50.5 3:53:34.5 6:24 53  101.9      97       F 51-69  
723   2746 Mark Knife               M      Tipp City          OH    US      3:56:51.4 3:53:34.7 6:24 48  86.1       244      M 19-50  
724   2745 Alicia Knife             F      Tipp City          OH    US      3:56:47.9 3:54:17.5 6:25 25  86.0       158      F 19-50  
725   2872 brett martin             M      New Carlisle       OH    US      3:55:23.3 3:54:18.3 6:25 54  90.5       190      M 51-69  
726   3526 Carl Welhener            M      Tipp City          OH    US      3:57:18.8 3:54:26.1 6:26 52  88.8       191      M 51-69  
727   3529 Logan Welhener           M      Tipp City          OH    US      3:56:58.3 3:54:28.3 6:26 16  79.8       12       M 0-18   
728   3527 Debra Welhener           F      Tipp City          OH    US      3:57:00.8 3:54:30.5 6:26 65  120.2      98       F 51-69  
729   2011 Melissa Alexander        F      West Chester       OH    US      3:55:46.8 3:55:18.3 6:27 33  85.9       159      F 19-50  
730   2930 Joe Miller               M      Arcanum            OH    US      4:02:36.4 3:55:36.0 6:28 32  77.8       245      M 19-50  
731   2009 Frank Alexander          M      West Chester       OH    US      3:56:11.2 3:55:41.2 6:28 34  78.0       246      M 19-50  
732   2671 Jim Jasinski             M      Fairborn           OH    US      4:05:32.2 3:56:10.8 6:28 49  85.9       247      M 19-50  
733   2214 Chris Capparelli         M      Troy               OH    US      4:05:33.2 3:56:10.8 6:28 43  81.7       248      M 19-50  
734   3275 Todd Sides               M      Perrysburg         OH    US      4:03:19.3 3:57:46.7 6:31 51  86.8       192      M 51-69  
735   2888 Michelle McCormick       F      Findlay            OH    US      4:09:04.8 3:58:56.0 6:33 51  97.1       99       F 51-69  
736   3440 Wally Timmer             M      Dayton             OH    US      4:00:08.4 3:59:17.1 6:34 14  80.9       13       M 0-18   
737   2127 Matthew Bond             M      Bellbrook          OH    US      4:02:38.9 4:00:50.6 6:36 56  89.6       193      M 51-69  
738   2411 Mike Fisher              M      Perrysburg         OH    US      4:07:13.5 4:01:42.5 6:38 31  75.9       249      M 19-50  
739   3264 Zach Shepard             M      Perrysburg         OH    US      4:08:02.8 4:01:44.5 6:38 29  75.9       250      M 19-50  
740   3406 Holly Szakovits          F      Perrysburg         OH    US      4:08:59.9 4:01:50.3 6:38 37  84.5       160      F 19-50  
741   3506 Ann Warner               F      Fremont            OH    US      4:08:59.8 4:01:51.2 6:38 39  85.4       161      F 19-50  
742   3393 Michael Sullivan         M      Spring Lake        NC    US      4:06:06.1 4:01:53.9 6:38 62  94.4       194      M 51-69  
743   2109 Shane Binau              M      Perrysburg         OH    US      4:09:00.1 4:01:57.1 6:38 43  79.7       251      M 19-50  
744   2054 Sandra Baker             F      Arcanum            OH    US      4:06:55.8 4:02:52.0 6:39 34  83.4       162      F 19-50  
745   2816 Jason Littrell           M      Troy               OH    US      4:11:37.7 4:04:39.8 6:42 41  77.6       252      M 19-50  
746   2817 Rick Littrell            M      New Carlisle       OH    US      4:11:45.2 4:04:43.6 6:43 63  94.3       195      M 51-69  
747   2922 Ashley Miller            F      Arcanum            OH    US      4:12:01.9 4:05:05.0 6:43 33  82.4       163      F 19-50  
748   2815 Heather Littrell         F      TroyTroy           OH    US      4:12:03.6 4:05:08.4 6:43 37  83.4       164      F 19-50  
749   2576 Tricia Helton            F      Cincinnati         OH    US      4:14:09.9 4:05:08.6 6:43 41  85.3       165      F 19-50  
750   2575 Josh Helton              M      Cincinnati         OH    US      4:14:17.0 4:05:15.6 6:43 35  75.1       253      M 19-50  
751   2927 Jamie Miller             F      Cleveland          OH    US      4:17:04.4 4:06:13.0 6:45 24  81.8       166      F 19-50  
752   2931 Joshua Miller            M      Cleveland          OH    US      4:17:05.2 4:06:14.0 6:45 13  80.5       14       M 0-18   
753   2929 Jim Miller               M      Cleveland          OH    US      4:17:10.0 4:06:18.5 6:45 54  86.1       196      M 51-69  
754   3755 Kelly Lefeld             F      Coldwater          OH    US      4:16:21.6 4:06:36.4 6:46 32  81.8       167      F 19-50  
755   2338 Kathryn Dobmeyer         F      Coldwater          OH    US      4:16:22.1 4:06:37.0 6:46 39  83.7       168      F 19-50  
756   3042 Matthew Orner            M      Englewood          OH    US      4:15:01.1 4:06:45.6 6:46 47  80.8       254      M 19-50  
757   3496 Levi Walker              M      Arcanum            OH    US      4:07:59.2 4:06:45.8 6:46 15  77.0       15       M 0-18   
758   3570 AUSTIN WOLF              M      Pitsburg           OH    US      4:08:00.4 4:06:48.3 6:46 16  75.8       16       M 0-18   
759   2327 Chris Dilger             M      Troy               OH    US      4:14:57.5 4:08:32.4 6:49 31  73.8       255      M 19-50  
760   2247 Janet Cok                F      Willard            OH    US      4:18:42.4 4:09:08.3 6:50 48  89.7       169      F 19-50  
761   2893 Carol McGee              F      Willard            OH    US      4:18:43.1 4:09:08.9 6:50 53  95.5       100      F 51-69  
762   3669 Alyssa Adams             F      Hamilton           OH    US      4:15:38.5 4:09:33.1 6:50 23  80.7       170      F 19-50  
763   3697 daryl orner              M      Arcanum            OH    US      4:15:04.2 4:09:57.4 6:51 72  101.4      16       M 70-99  
764   2130 Orville Borgert          M      Sidney             OH    US      4:20:21.3 4:10:57.3 6:53 74  103.8      17       M 70-99  
765   3008 Justin Netherland        M      Perrysburg         OH    US      4:18:11.9 4:11:01.1 6:53 26  73.1       256      M 19-50  
766   2126 Ben Bond                 M      Bellbrook          OH    US      4:12:59.0 4:11:09.9 6:53 17  73.6       17       M 0-18   
767   2438 Dawn Freudenberg         F      Cincinnati         OH    US      4:21:58.3 4:11:33.1 6:54 47  87.8       171      F 19-50  
768   2357 Monica Dunlap            F      Centerburg         OH    US      4:22:00.7 4:11:37.0 6:54 49  89.9       172      F 19-50  
769   3118 Diane Quinones           F      Perrysburg         OH    US      4:18:11.8 4:12:26.6 6:55 45  85.7       173      F 19-50  
770   3396 john sundermeyer         M      New Carlisle       OH    US      4:25:41.6 4:13:08.5 6:56 70  97.8       18       M 70-99  
771   2612 Donna Hobbs              F      Otway              OH    US      4:22:38.7 4:13:09.1 6:56 69  118.7      101      F 51-69  
772   3031 Jessica Ogg              F      Troy               OH    US      4:20:34.8 4:14:09.3 6:58 32  79.4       174      F 19-50  
773   2223 Rob Carr                 M      Columbus           OH    US      4:26:43.3 4:14:40.3 6:59 58  86.3       197      M 51-69  
774   2220 Emanuel Carr             M      Columbus           OH    US      4:26:52.3 4:14:46.3 6:59 28  72.0       257      M 19-50  
775   3518 Sarah Weaver             F      Columbus           OH    US      4:26:51.9 4:14:49.1 6:59 28  79.1       175      F 19-50  
776   2611 David Hobbs              M      Otway              OH    US      4:24:34.0 4:15:04.2 7:00 76  105.5      19       M 70-99  
777   2412 Bob Fitzharris           M      Farmersville       OH    US      4:26:05.6 4:15:07.4 7:00 58  86.2       198      M 51-69  
778   2358 Sophie Dunlap            F      Centerburg         OH    US      4:26:54.8 4:16:29.1 7:02 14  84.7       9        F 0-18   
779   3227 Bill Scheid              M      Cincinnati         OH    US      4:20:34.1 4:17:19.3 7:03 54  82.4       199      M 51-69  
780   2509 Becky Gruber             F      Clayton            OH    US      4:29:56.3 4:17:21.6 7:03 69  116.8      102      F 51-69  
781   2146 KRISTY BOYLES            F      Andover            OH    US      4:27:11.1 4:17:27.6 7:03 42  81.8       176      F 19-50  
782   2305 COREEN DAVIS             F      Andover            OH    US      4:27:12.6 4:17:28.8 7:03 50  89.0       177      F 19-50  
783   3049 Beverly Owens            F      Englewood          OH    US      4:30:44.1 4:18:10.8 7:05 74  126.8      3        F 70-99  
784   2034 Tim Argabright           M      Dayton             OH    US      4:21:22.9 4:18:46.2 7:06 59  85.8       200      M 51-69  
785   2814 Alix Litton              F      Dayton             OH    US      4:21:22.9 4:18:48.4 7:06 55  94.4       103      F 51-69  
786   2356 Christelie Dunlap        F      Centerburg         OH    US      4:29:19.5 4:18:56.8 7:06 52  90.7       104      F 51-69  
787   3712 renee perkins            F      New Havennew uaven IN    US      4:29:13.6 4:19:35.4 7:07 56  95.4       105      F 51-69  
788   3840 Steve Suerdick Jr        M      Tipp City          OH    US      4:26:58.4 4:19:35.5 7:07 43  74.3       258      M 19-50  
789   2140 Leslie Bowman            F      Dayton             OH    US      4:26:58.3 4:19:35.6 7:07 34  78.0       178      F 19-50  
790   2221 Ethan Carr               M      Columbus           OH    US      4:31:40.5 4:19:36.9 7:07 32  70.6       259      M 19-50  
791   3711 Kristi Grubb             F      New Havennew uaven IN    US      4:29:16.3 4:19:38.2 7:07 51  89.3       106      F 51-69  
792   2219 Alicia Carr              F      Columbus           OH    US      4:31:42.3 4:19:38.8 7:07 30  77.6       179      F 19-50  
793   3179 Steven Ritzi             M      Troy               OH    US      4:27:06.2 4:19:42.2 7:07 54  81.6       201      M 51-69  
794   3178 Lauren Ritzi             F      Troy               OH    US      4:27:06.9 4:19:45.7 7:07 27  77.6       180      F 19-50  
795   3433 Terynn Thompson          F      Union              OH    US      4:26:26.3 4:20:01.0 7:08 32  77.6       181      F 19-50  
796   2908 Megan Meriam             F      Dayton             OH    US      4:30:39.4 4:20:06.4 7:08 30  77.5       182      F 19-50  
797   2050 Courtney Bair            F      Eaton              OH    US      4:30:39.4 4:20:06.7 7:08 33  77.7       183      F 19-50  
798   3000 Adam Nagle               M      Willoughby         OH    US      4:26:49.5 4:20:10.0 7:08 33  70.6       260      M 19-50  
799   3443 Mel Tinnick              F      Willoughby         OH    US      4:26:58.9 4:20:20.3 7:08 47  84.8       184      F 19-50  
800   2715 Mary kelley              F      Troy               OH    US      4:26:33.6 4:20:39.5 7:09 58  97.7       107      F 51-69  
801   2023 Tom Alphenaar            M      Niles              MI    US      4:31:11.7 4:23:59.1 7:14 58  83.3       202      M 51-69  
802   2020 Bob Alphenaar            M      Springfield        OH    US      4:31:12.3 4:24:06.1 7:14 55  81.0       203      M 51-69  
803   2022 Pam Alphenaar            F      Niles              MI    US      4:31:19.6 4:24:07.5 7:14 59  97.7       108      F 51-69  
804   3221 Kaylee Scarbrough        F      Englewood          OH    US      4:31:19.4 4:24:11.7 7:15 28  76.3       185      F 19-50  
805   3220 Josh Scarbrough          M      Englewood          OH    US      4:31:11.0 4:24:12.3 7:15 27  69.4       261      M 19-50  
806   2021 Diane Alphenaar          F      Springfield        OH    US      4:31:20.2 4:24:14.0 7:15 56  93.7       109      F 51-69  
807   2193 Nicholas Burns           M      Troy               OH    US      4:28:04.1 4:25:37.0 7:17 38  70.2       262      M 19-50  
808   3541 Alice Wickham            F      Hilliard           OH    US      4:28:15.8 4:25:42.6 7:17 45  81.4       186      F 19-50  
809   3051 Tim Owens                M      Columbus           OH    US      4:28:19.6 4:25:47.4 7:17 58  82.7       204      M 51-69  
810   3773 Lois Bellamy             F      Grove City         OH    US      4:34:58.9 4:30:22.4 7:25 46  80.8       187      F 19-50  
811   3772 Jeff Bellamy             M      Grove City         OH    US      4:35:25.8 4:30:25.5 7:25 50  75.7       263      M 19-50  
812   3771 Nicole Nolen             F      Canal Winchester   OH    US      4:35:33.6 4:30:35.9 7:25 44  79.2       188      F 19-50  
813   3770 Tom Nolen                M      Canal Winchester   OH    US      4:35:35.1 4:30:52.9 7:26 45  72.4       264      M 19-50  
814   2892 Darryl McFadden          M      Dayton             OH    US      4:34:28.1 4:32:19.3 7:28 52  76.5       205      M 51-69  
815   3471 Lori Usserman            F      Troy               OH    US      4:34:26.1 4:32:19.4 7:28 52  86.3       110      F 51-69  
816   3312 Anonymous Participant    F      Dayton             OH    US      4:34:26.4 4:32:20.4 7:28 58  93.5       111      F 51-69  
817   3102 floyd porterfield        M      Hope Mills         NC    US      4:43:44.3 4:34:52.1 7:32 60  81.5       206      M 51-69  
818   2557 Owen Hatchett            M      Kettering          OH    US      4:44:15.3 4:35:39.4 7:33 68  88.0       207      M 51-69  
819   3508 Miriam Wasserman         F      Okwood             OH    US      4:47:22.4 4:37:20.2 7:36 53  85.8       112      F 51-69  
820   2188 David Burns              M      Dayton             OH    US      4:39:55.3 4:37:26.6 7:36 70  89.3       20       M 70-99  
821   2189 D. Burns                 M      Troy               OH    US      4:39:53.9 4:37:26.8 7:36 9   82.9       18       M 0-18   
822   2536 Mike Harding             M      Fishers            IN    US      4:47:24.6 4:39:42.8 7:40 48  71.9       265      M 19-50  
823   2535 Heidi Harding            F      Fishers            IN    US      4:47:24.2 4:39:44.6 7:40 48  79.9       189      F 19-50  
824   2283 Robert Cross             M      Zanesville         OH    US      4:47:33.8 4:40:59.8 7:42 63  82.1       208      M 51-69  
825   2281 Kymberly Cross           F      Zanesville         OH    US      4:47:31.3 4:41:05.9 7:42 52  83.6       113      F 51-69  
826   3123 Kim Radison              F      Tiffin             OH    US      4:47:31.8 4:41:24.7 7:43 36  72.4       190      F 19-50  
827   3044 Colleen Osborne          F      Tiffin             OH    US      4:47:31.8 4:41:25.9 7:43 32  71.7       191      F 19-50  
828   2122 Mark Board               M      Hope Mills         NC    US      4:53:34.3 4:44:38.4 7:48 55  75.2       209      M 51-69  
829   2861 David Mann               M      Dublin             OH    US      4:53:58.6 4:45:33.2 7:50 47  69.8       266      M 19-50  
830   2742 Keith Klinefelter        M      Hamilton           OH    US      4:47:26.3 4:46:09.5 7:51 57  76.1       210      M 51-69  
831   2449 Kelly Garland            F      Dublin             OH    US      4:57:07.4 4:48:43.2 7:55 38  71.2       192      F 19-50  
832   3213 Anonymous Participant    F      Madison            OH    US      5:03:31.1 4:53:46.2 8:03 55  83.2       114      F 51-69  
833   3281 Bethany Sillaman         F      Madison            OH    US      5:03:37.3 4:53:51.5 8:03 49  77.0       193      F 19-50  
834   2460 Walter George            M      Dayton             OH    US      5:05:06.3 4:59:17.9 8:12 79  95.4       21       M 70-99  
835   3880 Tonya Alton              F      Versailles         OH    US      5:06:10.4 5:00:40.6 8:15 40  69.1       194      F 19-50  
836   3679 glenn davidson           M      Mooreland          IN    US      5:16:53.1 5:07:03.2 8:25 69  79.8       211      M 51-69  
837   3649 Andy Dudley              M      Frankfort          IN    US      5:13:28.5 5:08:36.9 8:28 39  60.7       267      M 19-50  

Embed Code