Results For
Guthrie Wineglass Marathon, Wegmans Wineglass Half Marathon & Wineglass 5K

Corning, NY 14830
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                        Gender Age Time      Pace     City                 State Division Division     Bib  
                                                                                           Place                      
===== =========================== ====== === ========= ======== ==================== ===== ======== ============ ==== 
1     Brian Reis                  M      31  2:31:26   5:47     Cooperstown          NY    1        M30-34       2984 
2     Nathan Delong               M      38  2:48:39   6:26     Corning              NY    1        M35-39       660  
3     John Slosson                M      36  2:55:25   6:42     Syracuse             NY    2        M35-39       2424 
4     Michael McBride             M      20  2:56:56   6:45     Clay                 NY    1        M 24 & Under 1656 
5     Kevin Coyle                 M      36  3:03:24   7:00     Sahuarita            AZ    3        M35-39       569  
6     Shane Arlington             M      27  3:06:48   7:08     Baltimore            MD    1        M25-29       59   
7     Kathy West                  F      46  3:08:15   7:11     Bethlehem            PA    1        F45-49       2769 
8     Darryl Heckle               M      47  3:09:52   7:15     Corning              NY    1        M45-49       1117 
9     Patrick Thomas              M      41  3:14:37   7:26     Port Byron           NY    1        M40-44       2585 
10    Sam Gross                   M      26  3:17:01   7:31     Cambridge            MA    2        M25-29       1041 
11    Nicholas Ashton             M      23  3:17:57   7:33     Whitesboro           NY    2        M 24 & Under 70   
12    Christopher Simons          M      39  3:18:13   7:34     Skaneateles          NY    4        M35-39       2415 
13    Bryan Roper                 M      51  3:20:25   7:39     Auckland                   1        M50-54       2236 
14    Joshua Copp                 M      39  3:25:19   7:50     Corning              NY    5        M35-39       548  
15    Kent McConnell              M      42  3:27:42   7:56     Corning              NY    2        M40-44       1670 
16    Patrick Reilly              M      38  3:29:58   8:01     Painted Post         NY    6        M35-39       2159 
17    Michael Heider              M      58  3:31:19   8:04     LancasterLancaster   PA    1        M55-59       1120 
18    Jason Kohlbacher            M      36  3:32:00   8:05     Grand Island         NY    7        M35-39       1408 
19    Ben Coble                   M      24  3:33:36   8:09     Horseheads           NY    3        M 24 & Under 498  
20    Joey Scollan                F      37  3:34:32   8:11     Merrimack            NH    1        F35-39       2342 
21    Todd Jones                  M      36  3:35:46   8:14     Corning              NY    8        M35-39       1300 
22    Sarah Smiga                 F      40  3:36:01   8:15     Glastonbury          CT    1        F40-44       2430 
23    Sean Moore                  M      56  3:36:35   8:16     yonkers              NY    2        M55-59       1813 
24    Robert Kelley               M      27  3:36:49   8:17     Afton                NY    3        M25-29       1338 
25    Charles Anderson            M      46  3:37:42   8:19     Grand Island         NY    2        M45-49       37   
26    Sarah LaMacchia             F      24  3:37:54   8:19     San Francisco        CA    1        F 24 & Under 1452 
27    Paul Them                   M      30  3:38:01   8:19     Philadelphia         PA    2        M30-34       2578 
28    Alaina Keeney               F      44  3:39:27   8:23     Cortland             OH    2        F40-44       1331 
29    Colleen Geary               F      38  3:39:49   8:23     Rockaway Park        NY    2        F35-39       948  
30    Brad Usher                  M      57  3:40:18   8:25     Elmhurst             NY    3        M55-59       2662 
31    Kara Rusch                  F      53  3:41:31   8:27     Hamilton             NY    2        F50-54       2273 
32    Jenny Hanmer                F      42  3:41:34   8:27     Hubbardsville        NY    3        F40-44       1080 
33    Alicia Brumbach             F      37  3:42:42   8:30     Lancaster            PA    3        F35-39       321  
34    Corey Wegman                M      25  3:42:51   8:30     Rochester            NY    4        M25-29       2747 
35    Troy Horner                 M      48  3:44:51   8:35     Biglerville          PA    3        M45-49       1183 
36    Alicia Tyler                F      41  3:44:54   8:35     Lindley              NY    4        F40-44       2648 
37    Pamela Borealis             F      37  3:44:58   8:35     Louisville           CO    4        F35-39       238  
38    Joan Caruso                 F      40  3:44:59   8:35     Ogdensburg           NY    5        F40-44       411  
39    Liz Mason                   F      37  3:45:22   8:36     Shrewsbury           MA    5        F35-39       1634 
40    Peter Hill                  M      60  3:45:51   8:37     Oradell              NJ    1        M60-64       1156 
41    Josh John                   M      23  3:46:00   8:38     Ithaca               NY    4        M 24 & Under 1280 
42    Robert King                 M      59  3:46:02   8:38     Brunswick            ME    4        M55-59       1372 
43    Donna Coss                  F      47  3:47:22   8:41     Breesport            NY    2        F45-49       555  
44    Rachel David                F      36  3:49:23   8:45     Rochester            NY    6        F35-39       618  
45    Liz Bierly                  F      21  3:49:51   8:46     Ithaca               NY    2        F 24 & Under 202  
46    Ronald Richards             M      57  3:49:55   8:47     Victor               NY    5        M55-59       2184 
47    John Leonard                M      39  3:50:18   8:47     Leonardtown          MD    9        M35-39       1511 
48    Josh Mosolf                 M      26  3:50:43   8:48     Corning              NY    5        M25-29       1840 
49    Martin Arms                 M      47  3:50:55   8:49     New Milford          CT    4        M45-49       60   
50    Sarah Stahl                 F      38  3:52:00   8:51     Pittsburgh           PA    7        F35-39       2484 
51    Sean McCloskey              M      52  3:53:39   8:55     East Aurora          NY    2        M50-54       1667 
52    Anna Misanvu                F      42  3:54:10   8:56     New York             NY    6        F40-44       1792 
53    Justin Matwiejow            M      36  3:54:47   8:58     Bath                 NY    10       M35-39       1645 
54    Jennifer Toti               F      43  3:54:53   8:58     Norwich              NY    7        F40-44       2610 
55    Lori Salter                 F      47  3:55:01   8:58     Whitby               ON    3        F45-49       2291 
56    Laura Norton                F      50  3:56:44   9:02     Crofton              MD    3        F50-54       1925 
57    Stacey Mears                F      40  3:57:04   9:03     Drums                PA    8        F40-44       1735 
58    Greg Rienzi                 M      50  3:57:30   9:04     Parkville            MD    3        M50-54       2193 
59    Katie Christman             F      30  3:57:31   9:04     Pittsburgh           PA    1        F30-34       472  
60    Todd Watkins                M      51  3:57:33   9:04     Allegany             NY    4        M50-54       2731 
61    Ryan Farley                 M      31  3:58:16   9:06     Ballston Lake        NY    3        M30-34       822  
62    Melissa Farley              F      31  3:58:16   9:06     Ballston Lake        NY    2        F30-34       820  
63    Craig Astreicher            M      48  3:58:25   9:06     Dobbs Ferry          NY    5        M45-49       72   
64    Jessica Kimble              F      24  3:58:30   9:06     Corning              NY    3        F 24 & Under 1367 
65    Anonymous Participant       M      48  3:58:32   9:06                                6        M45-49       598  
66    Alessandra Kershaw          F      36  4:01:44   9:14     Earlville            NY    8        F35-39       1354 
67    Joseph Murphy               M      54  4:03:01   9:17     Mundelein            IL    5        M50-54       1864 
68    Brian Caird                 M      48  4:03:13   9:17     Adams                NY    7        M45-49       367  
69    Dr. Karleen Kemp            F      47  4:03:13   9:17     Union                NJ    4        F45-49       1344 
70    Tetsuya Yamasaki            M      41  4:03:13   9:17     Ithaca               NY    3        M40-44       2877 
71    thomas randall              M      61  4:03:35   9:18     Silver Spring        MD    2        M60-64       2130 
72    Mary Klee                   F      51  4:04:17   9:19     Syracuse             NY    4        F50-54       1384 
73    Rachel Brew                 F      30  4:04:33   9:20     Churchville          NY    3        F30-34       284  
74    Dominick Borreggine         M      34  4:04:48   9:21     Ringtown             PA    4        M30-34       239  
75    Leah Robinson               F      31  4:04:59   9:21     North Richland Hills TX    4        F30-34       2214 
76    Simon Whitehouse            M      41  4:05:00   9:21     Alfred Station       NY    4        M40-44       2788 
77    Brandon Swartz              M      30  4:05:06   9:21     Elmira               NY    5        M30-34       2550 
78    Kevin Staples               M      26  4:05:12   9:22     Brooklyn             NY    6        M25-29       2486 
79    Sara Welicka                F      35  4:05:37   9:22     Camden Wyoming       DE    9        F35-39       2760 
80    Ruth Rossi                  F      31  4:05:59   9:23     Rochester            NY    5        F30-34       2252 
81    Nancy Krusic                F      53  4:06:01   9:23     ManistiqueManistique MI    5        F50-54       1426 
82    bryan platon                M      60  4:06:22   9:24     Gaithersburg         MD    3        M60-64       2067 
83    Mark Baker                  M      33  4:06:49   9:25     Weedsport            NY    6        M30-34       104  
84    Matthew Mack                M      51  4:07:59   9:28     Cincinnatus          NY    6        M50-54       1585 
85    Clare Axton                 F      47  4:09:12   9:31     Kirkwood             NY    5        F45-49       86   
86    Anne Delfosse               F      63  4:09:13   9:31     Laguna Niguel        CA    1        F60-64       656  
87    Maria Sanchez Steenberger   F      51  4:11:00   9:35     Nashville            IN    6        F50-54       2295 
88    Adam Northrop               M      45  4:11:12   9:35     Naples               NY    8        M45-49       1921 
89    Melynda Marroon             F      28  4:11:14   9:35     Accord               NY    1        F25-29       1626 
90    COLBY WESTERVELT            F      46  4:11:51   9:37     Lockwood             NY    6        F45-49       2773 
91    Tricia Ammering             F      40  4:12:18   9:38     Charlton             MA    9        F40-44       34   
92    Briana Koza                 F      35  4:12:57   9:39     King Of Prussia      PA    10       F35-39       1418 
93    Katrina Brow                F      53  4:13:36   9:41     Tilton               NH    7        F50-54       303  
94    Jessica McKnight            F      42  4:13:43   9:41     Angelica             NY    10       F40-44       1707 
95    Kathleen Laux               F      36  4:13:50   9:41     Stone Ridge          NY    11       F35-39       1480 
96    Codrin Lungu                M      45  4:13:53   9:41     Rockville            MD    9        M45-49       1570 
97    Michael Axtell              M      44  4:13:58   9:42     State College        PA    5        M40-44       85   
98    Suzanne Hubert              F      43  4:14:51   9:44     New Fairfield        CT    11       F40-44       1203 
99    Kerry Smith                 M      37  4:15:28   9:45     Seneca Falls         NY    11       M35-39       2449 
100   LYNNE DIGENNARO             F      48  4:15:29   9:45     Chittenango          NY    7        F45-49       686  
101   Laura Wolford               F      31  4:15:53   9:46     Rockville            MD    6        F30-34       2846 
102   George White                M      71  4:16:10   9:47     Bath                 NY    1        Male 70+     2921 
103   Philip Peterson             M      58  4:17:26   9:50     Valparaiso           IN    6        M55-59       2041 
104   Megan Dineen                F      23  4:17:52   9:51     Hornell              NY    4        F 24 & Under 690  
105   Bill Briley                 M      58  4:18:16   9:51     Monroeville          PA    7        M55-59       291  
106   Karen Marcus                F      56  4:18:49   9:53     Ontario              NY    1        F55-59       1622 
107   Mark Perkins                M      30  4:19:28   9:54     Buffalo              NY    7        M30-34       2033 
108   Josue Gomez                 M      43  4:19:40   9:55     Corning              NY    6        M40-44       1005 
109   Sinue Gomez                 F      45  4:19:40   9:55     Corning              NY    8        F45-49       1007 
110   Eric Crane                  M      37  4:19:53   9:55     Hammondsport         NY    12       M35-39       574  
111   Ellice Smith                F      36  4:20:17   9:56     Huntingdon           PA    12       F35-39       2439 
112   Clifford Tsao               M      58  4:20:30   9:57     Brooklyn             NY    8        M55-59       2635 
113   Jennifer Sanosi             F      45  4:24:03   10:05    Virginia Beach       VA    9        F45-49       2300 
114   Jennifer Bernard            F      33  4:25:10   10:07    Hyde Park            NY    7        F30-34       190  
115   Nicholas Miller             M      36  4:26:16   10:10    Belfast              NY    13       M35-39       1782 
116   Kelly Bailey                F      50  4:26:26   10:10    Morgantown           WV    8        F50-54       94   
117   Karen Polmatier             F      44  4:26:44   10:11    Wethersfield         CT    12       F40-44       2073 
118   Aaron Dufrene               M      39  4:27:00   10:11    Buffalo              NY    14       M35-39       738  
119   Chris Palmer                M      51  4:27:05   10:12    South Plainfield     NJ    7        M50-54       1986 
120   Valerie Huot                F      59  4:28:35   10:15    Middletown           DE    2        F55-59       1218 
121   Rafael D. Betancourt-Garcia M      45  4:28:56   10:16    Guaynabo             PR    10       M45-49       2964 
122   Gerard Morton               M      59  4:29:05   10:16    Toronto              ON    9        M55-59       1835 
123   Mary Kofahl                 F      40  4:29:40   10:18    Ransomville          NY    13       F40-44       1406 
124   Kelly Laws                  F      48  4:30:02   10:18    Somerville           MA    10       F45-49       1484 
125   Kelli Hopp                  F      51  4:30:57   10:20    Charlotte            NC    9        F50-54       2975 
126   Dajara Wright               F      30  4:32:00   10:23    Enfield              CT    8        F30-34       2864 
127   Amanda Sbriscia             F      36  4:32:00   10:23    Granby               MA    13       F35-39       2314 
128   Cindy Ruggles               F      47  4:32:03   10:23    Va Beach             VA    11       F45-49       2269 
129   Brent Johnson               M      44  4:32:28   10:24    Edina                MN    7        M40-44       1284 
130   Christopher Regan           M      41  4:34:44   10:29    Wappingers Falls     NY    8        M40-44       2148 
131   Dan Murphy                  M      38  4:35:24   10:31    State College        PA    15       M35-39       1863 
132   Daniel Carter               M      32  4:35:35   10:31    Bethesda             MD    8        M30-34       405  
133   Tamara Underwood            F      55  4:36:00   10:32    Briarcliff Manor     NY    3        F55-59       2660 
134   MEREDITH CONROW             F      39  4:36:00   10:32    South Lyon           MI    14       F35-39       534  
135   Joseph Rossi                M      34  4:37:21   10:35    Rochester            NY    9        M30-34       2250 
136   Christina Bucci             F      21  4:37:29   10:35    Averill Park         NY    5        F 24 & Under 335  
137   Allison Macri               F      24  4:37:30   10:35    Bridgeport           NY    6        F 24 & Under 1590 
138   Jim Skibo                   M      73  4:37:44   10:36    Cedar Hill           TX    2        Male 70+     2420 
139   Melanie Hazelrigg           F      45  4:37:56   10:36    Chalfont             PA    12       F45-49       1113 
140   Barbara Bagger              F      59  4:38:21   10:37    Westfield            NJ    4        F55-59       91   
141   Heather McGowan             F      48  4:38:35   10:38    Wappingers Falls     NY    13       F45-49       1694 
142   David Chitwood              M      65  4:38:38   10:38    Manassas Park        VA    1        M65-69       468  
143   Darlene Feldmaier           F      56  4:38:44   10:38    Clifton Park         NY    5        F55-59       833  
144   Sarah Anderson              F      39  4:39:08   10:39    Ithaca               NY    15       F35-39       44   
145   Michelle Mickalonis         F      54  4:39:14   10:39    Mechanicville        NY    10       F50-54       1753 
146   Karyn Sable Feder           F      55  4:39:43   10:41    Springfield          NJ    6        F55-59       2285 
147   Samantha George             F      29  4:39:56   10:41    Parksville           NY    2        F25-29       956  
148   Andreea Lungu               F      45  4:41:23   10:44    Rockville            MD    14       F45-49       1569 
149   Gina Nobes                  F      48  4:41:29   10:45    Fairport             NY    15       F45-49       1913 
150   Andrew Morath               M      52  4:41:52   10:45    Cayuga               NY    8        M50-54       2923 
151   Kimberly LaClair            F      50  4:42:00   10:46    Watertown            NY    11       F50-54       1444 
152   William Howe                M      55  4:42:02   10:46    Addison              NY    10       M55-59       1194 
153   Sally Bell                  F      65  4:42:33   10:47    Springfield          NJ    1        F65-69       166  
154   ROGER PAYNE                 M      39  4:43:05   10:48    ARKPORT              NY    16       M35-39       2015 
155   Kristina Fulton             F      37  4:43:58   10:50    Lancaster            PA    16       F35-39       923  
156   Kim Chesko                  F      35  4:44:29   10:51    Rochester            NY    17       F35-39       461  
157   Nicole Juszczak             F      26  4:44:31   10:52    South Cairo          NY    3        F25-29       1307 
158   Adrienne Trzonkowski        F      39  4:45:00   10:53    Middletown           DE    18       F35-39       2634 
159   Brandilyn Gage Steves       F      43  4:45:02   10:53    Churchville          NY    14       F40-44       927  
160   Christopher Maira           M      48  4:45:14   10:53    Fairport             NY    11       M45-49       1597 
161   Florence Powers             F      60  4:45:39   10:54    Poughquag            NY    2        F60-64       2088 
162   Dawn Olson                  F      41  4:45:43   10:54    Neenah               WI    15       F40-44       1953 
163   Clyde DeLong                M      57  4:46:22   10:56    Ashburn              VA    11       M55-59       659  
164   Casine Cummings             F      42  4:46:41   10:57    Athens               PA    16       F40-44       2947 
165   Dawn Foley                  F      51  4:46:44   10:57    Mansfield            MA    12       F50-54       881  
166   Tim Nobes                   M      53  4:46:54   10:57    Fairport             NY    9        M50-54       1914 
167   Abisoye Adekanmbi           F      45  4:47:01   10:57    New York             NY    16       F45-49       9    
168   Patrick Williams            M      60  4:48:14   11:00    Silver Spring        MD    4        M60-64       2819 
169   Michael Chapman             M      35  4:48:41   11:01    Tonawanda            NY    17       M35-39       449  
170   Stephanie Mulinos           F      55  4:50:26   11:05    Ithaca               NY    7        F55-59       1849 
171   Nina Juszczak               F      26  4:50:27   11:05    Syracuse             NY    4        F25-29       1309 
172   Michael McCorkle            M      38  4:51:22   11:07    Middletown           DE    18       M35-39       1673 
173   Nina DiLella                F      20  4:51:50   11:08    Holley               NY    7        F 24 & Under 687  
174   Daniel Blumenthal           M      32  4:51:58   11:09    Fayetteville         NY    10       M30-34       218  
175   Julie Hall                  F      50  4:52:03   11:09    Hartfield            ESX   13       F50-54       2922 
176   ShuHua(Grace) Lu            F      40  4:53:43   11:13    Corning              NY    17       F40-44       1567 
177   john mollica                M      56  4:54:09   11:14    Martinsburg          WV    12       M55-59       1800 
178   Jennifer Braun              F      41  4:54:47   11:15    Stone Ridge          NY    18       F40-44       279  
179   Courtney Laub               F      41  4:54:50   11:15    Moorestown           NJ    19       F40-44       1477 
180   Megan Palmer                F      34  4:55:16   11:16    Corning              NY    9        F30-34       1987 
181   Marc Eigg                   M      54  4:55:19   11:16    Fairport             NY    10       M50-54       775  
182   Daisy Jaruga                F      31  4:56:41   11:19    Beacon Falls         CT    10       F30-34       1261 
183   Sharon Brennan              F      50  4:57:05   11:20    Pittsford            NY    14       F50-54       282  
184   Andrea Smith                F      39  4:57:06   11:20    Watertown            NY    19       F35-39       2433 
185   Laura LaRiviere             F      42  4:57:23   11:21    Clinton              CT    20       F40-44       1469 
186   Sarah Oster                 F      38  4:57:40   11:22    Camillus             NY    20       F35-39       1968 
187   Michelle Weber              F      37  4:57:40   11:22    Marcellus            NY    21       F35-39       2745 
188   Ryan Chronister             M      32  4:58:09   11:23    Endicott             NY    11       M30-34       474  
189   Kuang Li                    M      41  4:58:22   11:23    Fairfax              VA    9        M40-44       1522 
190   Brent Charles               M      36  4:59:20   11:25    Addison              NY    19       M35-39       452  
191   Mike Cassata                M      54  4:59:20   11:25    Ontario              NY    11       M50-54       420  
192   Don Kelly                   M      57  5:00:01   11:27    Corning              NY    13       M55-59       2967 
193   Alicia Jamison              F      40  5:00:06   11:27    Campbell             NY    21       F40-44       1257 
194   Thomas Sedore               M      56  5:02:36   11:33    Apalachin            NY    14       M55-59       2355 
195   Karen Harris                F      51  5:03:12   11:34    Rockville            MD    15       F50-54       1090 
196   Jill Owens                  F      49  5:03:29   11:35    Bradford             PA    17       F45-49       1974 
197   Margaret McBeath            F      38  5:03:38   11:35    Toronto              ON    22       F35-39       1654 
198   Rob Peterson                M      52  5:04:47   11:38    Joliet               IL    12       M50-54       2042 
199   Amy Popies                  F      40  5:05:34   11:40    Monroeville          PA    22       F40-44       2074 
200   Tatsiana Bender             F      40  5:06:47   11:43    Fort Worth           TX    23       F40-44       169  
201   Mary Warrener               F      57  5:06:59   11:43    Warwick              NY    8        F55-59       2729 
202   Missy Goetschius            F      41  5:07:49   11:45    Addison              NY    24       F40-44       994  
203   Brian Austin                M      36  5:08:27   11:46    Odessa               NY    20       M35-39       82   
204   Gilbert Molingou            M      56  5:08:50   11:47    Painted Post         NY    15       M55-59       2946 
205   Kathleen Lantry             F      58  5:09:01   11:48    Whitney Point        NY    9        F55-59       1465 
206   Joann Lanari-Guay           F      39  5:09:54   11:50    Nashua               NH    23       F35-39       1456 
207   Doreen McCall               F      52  5:10:00   11:50    Elmira               NY    16       F50-54       1660 
208   John Roman                  M      51  5:10:02   11:50    Harrisburg           PA    13       M50-54       2230 
209   Kerrie Vandemortel          F      41  5:10:13   11:50    Newark               NY    25       F40-44       2668 
210   Meghan Pribeck              F      36  5:10:20   11:51    Marlboro             NY    24       F35-39       2094 
211   Barbara Grufferman          F      63  5:10:51   11:52    New York             NY    3        F60-64       1043 
212   KIRK MOEHLE                 M      47  5:13:56   11:59    Madison              NJ    12       M45-49       1795 
213   Darnell Vega                F      49  5:14:09   11:59    Charlton             MA    18       F45-49       2681 
214   Kristen Susienka            F      32  5:14:58   12:01    Williamsville        NY    11       F30-34       2530 
215   William Seaton              M      52  5:14:59   12:01    Towson               MD    14       M50-54       2353 
216   Kathleen Shupenko           F      38  5:15:00   12:01    Port Matilda         PA    25       F35-39       2403 
217   Katrina DeHay               F      38  5:15:32   12:03    Cicero               NY    26       F35-39       645  
218   Mandie Bechard              F      45  5:15:52   12:03    Rouses Point         NY    19       F45-49       152  
219   Christina Kinney            F      30  5:16:23   12:05    Williamsville        NY    12       F30-34       1373 
220   Sunshine Quinn              F      42  5:17:16   12:07    Champlain            NY    26       F40-44       2112 
221   Beth Jedlicka               F      39  5:17:45   12:08    Great Meadows        NJ    27       F35-39       1262 
222   Nicholas DeCirce            M      33  5:18:12   12:09    Albany               NY    12       M30-34       636  
223   Michelle Bieber             F      45  5:19:30   12:12    Thiells              NY    20       F45-49       200  
224   Sabrina Guffey              F      48  5:19:35   12:12    Williamsport         PA    21       F45-49       1046 
225   Dannielle Midkiff           F      44  5:20:03   12:13    Reisterstown         MD    27       F40-44       1760 
226   Joellen Valentine           F      46  5:21:30   12:16    Gardiner             NY    22       F45-49       2664 
227   Valerie Miller              F      66  5:21:46   12:17    The Villages         FL    2        F65-69       1787 
228   Melanie Owen                F      50  5:22:11   12:18    Cincinnati           OH    17       F50-54       1973 
229   Michael Gildea              M      56  5:22:41   12:19    Reston               VA    16       M55-59       969  
230   Alex Feria                  M      37  5:23:21   12:20    Columbus             OH    21       M35-39       839  
231   Yinghua Wang                M      47  5:23:27   12:21    Lansing              NY    13       M45-49       2724 
232   Lucia Patrone               F      41  5:23:28   12:21    Woodbine             MD    28       F40-44       2009 
233   Andy Sansbury               M      67  5:23:46   12:21    Spartanburg          SC    2        M65-69       2301 
234   Tracy O'Reilly              F      51  5:24:41   12:24    Corning              NY    18       F50-54       1941 
235   Steve Axford                M      43  5:26:14   12:27    Elyria               OH    10       M40-44       84   
236   Regina Chan                 F      55  5:26:47   12:28    Brooklyn             NY    10       F55-59       444  
237   Sue Narby                   F      50  5:27:12   12:29    Bath                 NY    19       F50-54       1884 
238   Rebecca Sheppard            F      25  5:28:17   12:32    Pittsford            NY    5        F25-29       2395 
239   Amy Sampson                 F      40  5:28:46   12:33    Monett               MO    29       F40-44       2292 
240   Jared Kittleson             M      21  5:29:25   12:34    Corning              NY    5        M 24 & Under 1381 
241   Melissa Lean                F      32  5:31:00   12:38    Ellicott City        MD    13       F30-34       1487 
242   Kevin Wightman              M      52  5:31:21   12:39    Hornell              NY    15       M50-54       2802 
243   Julie Alarcon               F      67  5:31:30   12:39    Windsor              VT    3        F65-69       20   
244   Burdett Porter              M      58  5:32:52   12:42    Sayre                PA    17       M55-59       2077 
245   Maria Terry                 F      44  5:35:00   12:47    Elmira               NY    30       F40-44       2936 
246   Carmen Cruz                 F      55  5:36:08   12:50    Manhasset Hills      NY    11       F55-59       593  
247   Beth Schmidt                F      50  5:40:00   12:59    Milton               NY    20       F50-54       2327 
248   Shereen Way                 F      42  5:40:06   12:59    Pearl River          NY    31       F40-44       2735 
249   Mabra Karpie                F      30  5:40:09   12:59    Corning              NY    14       F30-34       1322 
250   Debra Warner                F      43  5:41:21   13:02    Grand Island         NY    32       F40-44       2728 
251   Catherine Schroeder         F      43  5:42:26   13:04    Brooklyn             NY    33       F40-44       2334 
252   Allison Chartrand           F      27  5:43:01   13:06    Columbus             OH    6        F25-29       456  
253   Christi Doyle               F      52  5:43:01   13:06    Portland             ME    21       F50-54       724  
254   Christine Magee             F      45  5:43:20   13:06    Brooklyn             NY    23       F45-49       1592 
255   Jennifer Stratton           F      39  5:45:21   13:11    Campbell             NY    28       F35-39       2516 
256   Erin Barket                 F      36  5:46:03   13:12    Chambersburg         PA    29       F35-39       127  
257   Rhiana L Sherwood           F      36  5:46:36   13:14    Millbury             MA    30       F35-39       2397 
258   Daniel Willcox              M      34  5:46:49   13:14    Taylor Ridge         IL    13       M30-34       2813 
259   TIN Hong                    M      52  5:50:15   13:22    Fitchburg            MA    16       M50-54       1176 
260   John McCormack              M      52  5:50:18   13:22    Bellmore             NY    17       M50-54       1674 
261   Stephanie Hogan             F      36  5:54:49   13:33    Lima                 NY    31       F35-39       1166 
262   Lisa White                  F      52  5:55:07   13:33    Owen Sound           ON    22       F50-54       2784 
263   Michele Ochranek            F      35  5:55:35   13:34    Pottstown            PA    32       F35-39       1944 
264   MARY ROOSA                  F      56  5:55:55   13:35    Cottekill            NY    12       F55-59       2235 
265   John Sanders                M      63  5:56:36   13:37    Lake Worth           FL    5        M60-64       2296 
266   Cyndy Borzumato-Cobb        F      52  5:58:01   13:40    Stone Ridge          NY    23       F50-54       245  
267   Jeannine Ferland            F      56  5:59:09   13:42    Saint Paul           MN    13       F55-59       840  
268   Vickey Beaver               F      46  5:59:44   13:44    Rochester            NY    24       F45-49       151  
269   Christine Deshler           F      59  6:06:47   14:00    Arlington            MA    14       F55-59       669  
270   Sarah Harrison              F      50  6:07:00   14:00    Elmira               NY    24       F50-54       1095 
271   Joela Andersen              F      43  6:12:30   14:13    Port Crane           NY    34       F40-44       35   
272   Dan Hauck                   M      35  6:14:11   14:17    North Chili          NY    22       M35-39       1102 
273   Colleen Lachance            F      53  6:15:43   14:20    Hudson               NY    25       F50-54       1443 
274   Anonymous Participant       M      33  6:18:36   14:27                               14       M30-34       167  
275   Anjalena Pasam              F      42  6:20:00   14:30    Sayre                PA    35       F40-44       2939 
276   BRUCE PAPIRMAN              M      63  6:20:40   14:32    Brooklyn             NY    6        M60-64       1991 
277   Erin Donohue                F      37  6:22:47   14:37    Emmaus               PA    34       F35-39       707  
278   Tara Escueta                F      38  6:22:47   14:37    Emmaus               PA    33       F35-39       797  
279   KURT MOON                   M      38  6:23:19   14:38    Lindley              NY    23       M35-39       1810 
280   Erica Fernandez             F      30  6:25:32   14:43    Poughquag            NY    15       F30-34       844  
281   ABIGAIL ROTH                F      37  6:27:13   14:47    Philadelphia         PA    35       F35-39       2255 
282   Michelle Sandler            F      43  6:27:49   14:48    Midland              GA    36       F40-44       2297 
283   Matthew Garrett             M      44  6:27:52   14:48    Montgomery           AL    11       M40-44       942  
284   Meaghan Zorij               F      39  6:28:33   14:50    Rolling Meadows      IL    36       F35-39       2906 
285   Andrew McGuire              M      40  6:28:51   14:50    Bath                 NY    12       M40-44       1698 
286   Lindsey Farnsworth          F      36  6:35:00   15:05    Odessa               NY    37       F35-39       825  
287   Sherry Vanhorn              F      56  6:41:57   15:20    Roaring Branch       PA    15       F55-59       2672 
288   Dusty Laudenslager          F      41  6:43:19   15:24    Montoursville        PA    37       F40-44       1478 
289   Sarah Sigler                F      46  6:49:19   15:37    Bristol              CT    25       F45-49       2414 
290   Lora Smith                  F      53  6:53:52   15:48    Clayton              NY    26       F50-54       2452 
291   Erica Buckland              F      37  6:54:02   15:48    Phoenix              NY    38       F35-39       336  
292   Daniel Pauls                M      61  6:54:51   15:50    Moss Point           MS    7        M60-64       2012 
293   Amber Oliver                F      31  6:58:48   15:59    Syracuse             NY    16       F30-34       1949 
294   Gwendolyn Malinowski        F      34  7:00:03   16:02    Tonawanda            NY    17       F30-34       1599 
295   Erin Nolan                  F      30  7:04:35   16:12    Syracuse             NY    18       F30-34       1918 
296   Lori Perry                  F      53  7:16:42   16:40    Horseheads           NY    27       F50-54       2039 
297   Michelle Kaufman            F      50  7:20:39   16:49    Garnerville          NY    28       F50-54       1327 
298   Daniel Rose                 M      47  7:27:00   17:04    Newtown              PA    14       M45-49       2238 
299   Catherine Mohr              F      62  7:32:00   17:15    Athens               PA    4        F60-64       1798 
300   Laura Bissmeyer             F      55  7:42:18   17:39    Painted Post         NY    16       F55-59       210  
301   KEVIN BAKER                 M      47  7:44:08   17:43    Sayre                PA    15       M45-49       2961 
302   Grenda Grimes               F      59  7:47:21   17:50    Lanham               MD    17       F55-59       1038 
303   Catherine Lesher            F      28  7:48:00   17:52    Corning              NY    7        F25-29       1514 
304   Anonymous Participant       F      45  7:52:00   18:01                               26       F45-49       737  
305   Lisa O'Connor               F      56  7:54:39   18:07    Pine City            NY    18       F55-59       1931 
306   Marie Malony                F      36  8:00:00   18:19    Oaklyn               NJ    39       F35-39       1606 
307   Sue Clark                   F      52  8:00:00   18:19    Webster              NY    29       F50-54       487  
308   Tasha Ferris                F      34  8:00:00   18:19    Painted Post         NY    19       F30-34       848  
309   Heather McArtor             F      49  8:00:00   18:19    Painted Post         NY    27       F45-49       1653 
310   Michael Wayne               M      59  8:00:00   18:19    Elmira               NY    18       M55-59       2982 
311   Molly Small                 F      24  267:01:03 10:11:29 Pittsburgh           PA    8        F 24 & Under 2425 
312   Todd O'Connell              M      64  270:08:19 10:18:38 Hammondsport         NY    8        M60-64       1930 
313   Ashley King                 F      28  541:00:29 20:38:57 Rochester            NY    8        F25-29       1371 
314   Lauren DeLeon               F      33  NONE               Riverview            FL    20       F30-34       655  
315   Heather Gladwin             F      37  NONE               Holden               MA    40       F35-39       977  
316   Linda Adams                 F      65  NONE               Salineville          OH    4        F65-69       7    
317   Michael Mahoney             M      27  NONE               Ballston Spa         NY    7        M25-29       1594 
318   Cynthia Shen                F      21  NONE               Ballston Spa         NY    9        F 24 & Under 2389 
319   Kristina Christman          F      38  NONE               Bath                 NY    41       F35-39       2955 
320   Beth Costello               F      53  NONE               Elmira               NY    30       F50-54       557  
321   Claudia Hull                F      40  NONE               Endwell              NY    38       F40-44       1213 
322   Susan Wolford               F      63  NONE               Ashburn              VA    5        F60-64       2847 
323   Bill Shramek                M      60  NONE               Webster              NY    9        M60-64       2401 
324   Leslie Timmerman            F      50  NONE               Corning              NY    31       F50-54       2599 
325   Cathlyn Cole                F      47  NONE               Lindley              NY    28       F45-49       2942 
326   Samantha Weiss              F      40  NONE               Phillipsburg         NJ    39       F40-44       2753 
327   Kristin McCorkle            F      39  NONE               Middletown           DE    42       F35-39       1672 
328   Melissa Mickley             F      45  NONE               Elmira               NY    29       F45-49       3010 
329   Joel Morey                  M      35  NONE               Liverpool            NY    24       M35-39       1819 
330   DANIELLE WELCH              F      29  NONE               New York             NY    9        F25-29       2755 
331   Elizabeth Mackie            F      35  NONE               West Friendship      MD    43       F35-39       1586 
332   Karen Winter                F      61  NONE               Laguna Niguel        CA    6        F60-64       2840 
333   Brian Gruitt                M      42  NONE               Aldie                VA    13       M40-44       1044 
334   Anonymous Participant       M      60  NONE                                          10       M60-64       2999 
335   Mark Griffin                M      59  NONE               State College        PA    19       M55-59       1037 
336   Angela Daniels              F      43  NONE               Corning              NY    40       F40-44       613  
337   Pengyi Wang                 F      26  NONE               Rochester            NY    10       F25-29       2723 
338   Lori Mitchell               F      55  NONE               Horseheads           NY    19       F55-59       1794 
339   Rene Sandroni               F      27  NONE               Rochester            NY    11       F25-29       2298 
340   Timothy Shaffer             M      27  NONE               Rochester            NY    8        M25-29       2368 
341   Melissa Zawadzki            F      41  NONE               Sandwich             MA    41       F40-44       2892 
342   Darcy Rameker               F      41  NONE               Port Matilda         PA    42       F40-44       2126 
343   James Bongard               M      55  NONE               Webster              NY    20       M55-59       237  
344   Anonymous Participant       F      35  NONE                                          44       F35-39       1070 
345   Sharon Peck                 F      41  NONE               West Falls           NY    43       F40-44       2022 


Male 24 & Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Michael McBride 1656 20  4       Clay NY US       2:56:56 
2     Nicholas Ashton 70   23  11      Whitesboro NY US 3:17:57 
3     Ben Coble       498  24  19      Horseheads NY US 3:33:36 


Female 24 & Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Sarah LaMacchia 1452 24  26      San Francisco CA US 3:37:54 
2     Liz Bierly      202  21  45      Ithaca NY US        3:49:51 
3     Jessica Kimble  1367 24  64      Corning NY US       3:58:30 


Male 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Shane Arlington 59   27  6       Baltimore MD US 3:06:48 
2     Sam Gross       1041 26  10      Cambridge MA US 3:17:01 
3     Robert Kelley   1338 27  24      Afton NY US     3:36:49 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Melynda Marroon 1626 28  89      Accord NY US      4:11:14 
2     Samantha George 956  29  147     Parksville NY US  4:39:56 
3     Nicole Juszczak 1307 26  157     South Cairo NY US 4:44:31 


Male 30-34
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Brian Reis  2984 31  1       Cooperstown NY US   2:31:26 
2     Paul Them   2578 30  27      Philadelphia PA US  3:38:01 
3     Ryan Farley 822  31  61      Ballston Lake NY US 3:58:16 


Female 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Katie Christman 472 30  59      Pittsburgh PA US    3:57:31 
2     Melissa Farley  820 31  62      Ballston Lake NY US 3:58:16 
3     Rachel Brew     284 30  73      Churchville NY US   4:04:33 


Male 35-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Nathan Delong 660  38  2       Corning NY US   2:48:39 
2     John Slosson  2424 36  3       Syracuse NY US  2:55:25 
3     Kevin Coyle   569  36  5       Sahuarita AZ US 3:03:24 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Joey Scollan    2342 37  20      Merrimack NH US     3:34:32 
2     Colleen Geary   948  38  29      Rockaway Park NY US 3:39:49 
3     Alicia Brumbach 321  37  33      Lancaster PA US     3:42:42 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Patrick Thomas   2585 41  9       Port Byron NY US 3:14:37 
2     Kent McConnell   1670 42  15      Corning NY US    3:27:42 
3     Tetsuya Yamasaki 2877 41  70      Ithaca NY US     4:03:13 


Female 40-44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Sarah Smiga   2430 40  22      Glastonbury CT US   3:36:01 
2     Alaina Keeney 1331 44  28      Cortland OH US      3:39:27 
3     Jenny Hanmer  1080 42  32      Hubbardsville NY US 3:41:34 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Darryl Heckle    1117 47  8       Corning NY US      3:09:52 
2     Charles Anderson 37   46  25      Grand Island NY US 3:37:42 
3     Troy Horner      1183 48  35      Biglerville PA US  3:44:51 


Female 45-49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Kathy West  2769 46  7       Bethlehem PA US 3:08:15 
2     Donna Coss  555  47  43      Breesport NY US 3:47:22 
3     Lori Salter 2291 47  55      Whitby ON CA    3:55:01 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Bryan Roper    2236 51  13      Auckland  NZ      3:20:25 
2     Sean McCloskey 1667 52  51      East Aurora NY US 3:53:39 
3     Greg Rienzi    2193 50  58      Parkville MD US   3:57:30 


Female 50-54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
2     Kara Rusch   2273 53  31      Hamilton NY US 3:41:31 
3     Laura Norton 1925 50  56      Crofton MD US  3:56:44 
4     Mary Klee    1384 51  72      Syracuse NY US 4:04:17 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Michael Heider 1120 58  17      LancasterLancaster PA US 3:31:19 
2     Sean Moore     1813 56  23      yonkers NY US            3:36:35 
3     Brad Usher     2662 57  30      Elmhurst NY US           3:40:18 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Karen Marcus     1622 56  106     Ontario NY US          4:18:49 
2     Valerie Huot     1218 59  120     Middletown DE US       4:28:35 
3     Tamara Underwood 2660 55  133     Briarcliff Manor NY US 4:36:00 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Peter Hill     1156 60  40      Oradell NJ US       3:45:51 
2     thomas randall 2130 61  71      Silver Spring MD US 4:03:35 
3     bryan platon   2067 60  82      Gaithersburg MD US  4:06:22 


Female 60-64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Anne Delfosse      656  63  86      Laguna Niguel CA US 4:09:13 
2     Florence Powers    2088 60  161     Poughquag NY US     4:45:39 
3     Barbara Grufferman 1043 63  211     New York NY US      5:10:51 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     David Chitwood 468  65  142     Manassas Park VA US 4:38:38 
2     Andy Sansbury  2301 67  233     Spartanburg SC US   5:23:46 


Female 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Sally Bell     166  65  153     Springfield NJ US  4:42:33 
2     Valerie Miller 1787 66  227     The Villages FL US 5:21:46 
3     Julie Alarcon  20   67  243     Windsor VT US      5:31:30 


Male 70+
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     George White 2921 71  102     Bath NY US       4:16:10 
2     Jim Skibo    2420 73  138     Cedar Hill TX US 4:37:44 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.