Results For
Guthrie Wineglass Marathon, Wegmans Wineglass Half Marathon & Wineglass 5K

Corning, NY 14830
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                      Gender Age Time    Pace  City               State Division Division    Bib  
                                                                                  Place                     
===== ========================= ====== === ======= ===== ================== ===== ======== =========== ==== 
1     Bob Massaglia             M      48  0:18:13 5:52  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    1        M45-49      1636 
2     Fred Collins              M      58  0:20:13 6:30  Painted Post       NY    1        M55-59      513  
3     William Duggan            M      43  0:20:36 6:38  Elmira             NY    1        M40-44      741  
4     Patrick Reilly            M      38  0:20:49 6:42  Painted Post       NY    1        M35-39      2160 
5     Joshua Copp               M      39  0:20:57 6:45  Corning            NY    2        M35-39      547  
6     Erin Conroy               F      36  0:21:37 6:57  New York           NY    1        F35-39      535  
7     Tara Ellis                F      36  0:21:37 6:57  New York           NY    2        F35-39      783  
8     Greg Bougopoulos          M      41  0:21:38 6:58  New York           NY    2        M40-44      252  
9     Ryan Lake                 M      40  0:21:55 7:03  Painted Post       NY    3        M40-44      1451 
10    Vince Fox                 M      62  0:22:30 7:15  Vestal             NY    1        M60-64      899  
11    Erik Leeds                M      47  0:22:34 7:16  Palmyra            PA    2        M45-49      1493 
12    Brent Charles             M      36  0:22:37 7:17  Addison            NY    3        M35-39      453  
13    Dana Coots                M      44  0:22:43 7:19  Tioga              PA    4        M40-44      546  
14    Pam Dejneka               F      52  0:22:45 7:19  Corning            NY    1        F50-54      650  
15    Sydney Hudson             F      16  0:22:58 7:24  Taipei                   1        F15-19      2987 
16    Ronald Richards           M      57  0:22:59 7:24  Victor             NY    2        M55-59      2185 
17    Heather McLaughlin        F      32  0:23:11 7:28  Philadelphia       PA    1        F30-34      1709 
18    Michael Heider            M      58  0:23:19 7:30  LancasterLancaster PA    3        M55-59      1121 
19    Suzanne Hubert            F      43  0:23:23 7:32  New Fairfield      CT    1        F40-44      1202 
20    J. Meritt                 M      12  0:23:29 7:34  Elmira             NY    1        M10-14      1742 
21    Christine Farmer          F      35  0:23:37 7:36  Chicago            IL    3        F35-39      824  
22    Kirsten Dininny           F      30  0:23:38 7:36  Addison            NY    2        F30-34      693  
23    Justin Painting           M      44  0:23:40 7:37  Fairport           NY    5        M40-44      1981 
24    Jennifer Toti             F      43  0:24:12 7:47  Norwich            NY    2        F40-44      2611 
25    Gordie Auckland           M      53  0:24:13 7:48  Arkport            NY    1        M50-54      79   
26    Katrina Dunkleberger      F      34  0:24:14 7:48  Corning            NY    3        F30-34      2962 
27    Sarah Weaver              F      37  0:24:18 7:49  Hummelstown        PA    4        F35-39      2744 
28    Elissa Gielen             F      57  0:24:18 7:49  Dansville          NY    1        F55-59      962  
29    Aidan Collins             M      24  0:24:25 7:52  Painted Post       NY    1        M20-24      507  
30    Benjamin Hubbard          M      29  0:24:29 7:53  Corning            NY    1        M25-29      1200 
31    Mona Reinhardt            F      58  0:24:29 7:53  Ashburn            VA    2        F55-59      2162 
32    C. Reiling                M      12  0:24:34 7:54  Hillsborough       NJ    2        M10-14      2153 
33    Kimberly Young            F      55  0:24:38 7:56  Piperton           TN    3        F55-59      2885 
34    Laura McPike              F      47  0:24:41 7:57  Collegeville       PA    1        F45-49      2952 
35    Caitlin Moeller           F      28  0:24:45 7:58  Albany             NY    1        F25-29      2981 
36    Jeremy Llewellyn          M      39  0:24:45 7:58  Montour Falls      NY    4        M35-39      1538 
37    Antonio Tellez            M      44  0:24:48 7:59  Denver             CO    6        M40-44      2574 
38    DEB MARCUCCILLI           F      65  0:25:00 8:03  HONEOYE FALLS      NY    1        F65-69      1621 
39    Christopher Burris        M      35  0:25:18 8:09  Elmira             NY    5        M35-39      356  
40    Jacob Benninger           M      38  0:25:19 8:09  Corning            NY    6        M35-39      177  
41    Robert Painting           M      66  0:25:35 8:14  Holley             NY    1        M65-69      1982 
42    Erin Foley                F      33  0:25:45 8:17  Williamsport       PA    4        F30-34      882  
43    Tracie Felenchak          F      49  0:25:48 8:18  Horseheads         NY    2        F45-49      834  
44    Tim Ono                   M      55  0:25:52 8:20  Corning            NY    4        M55-59      1963 
45    Tyler Hills               M      17  0:25:52 8:20  Elmira             NY    1        M15-19      1158 
46    Kayla Trenkamp            F      33  0:25:56 8:21  Webster            NY    5        F30-34      2621 
47    Howard Glastonbury        M      52  0:25:56 8:21  Webster            NY    2        M50-54      978  
48    James Getz                M      33  0:25:58 8:21  Penn Yan           NY    1        M30-34      958  
49    John Graham               M      45  0:26:02 8:23  Corning            NY    3        M45-49      1024 
50    Lindsay Batrowny          F      37  0:26:07 8:24  Alden              NY    5        F35-39      140  
51    Stephen Foust             M      34  0:26:08 8:25  Albany             NY    2        M30-34      897  
52    Tashamonique Puckey       F      35  0:26:10 8:25  Williamsport       PA    6        F35-39      2098 
53    Valerie Thomas            F      34  0:26:22 8:29  Farmington         NY    6        F30-34      2586 
54    Brice Pearce              M      40  0:26:24 8:30  Elmira             NY    7        M40-44      2017 
55    Tammy Petriwsky           F      34  0:26:25 8:30  Elmira             NY    7        F30-34      2044 
56    Heather Perkins           F      37  0:26:27 8:31  Andover            NY    7        F35-39      2030 
57    Wendy Colonno             F      44  0:26:33 8:33  Glenmont           NY    3        F40-44      520  
58    Josue Gomez               M      43  0:26:39 8:35  Corning            NY    8        M40-44      1004 
59    Emily Falso               F      30  0:26:39 8:35  Manlius            NY    8        F30-34      818  
60    Maria DeFrancisci         F      58  0:26:44 8:36  Brewster           NY    4        F55-59      638  
61    Alicia Jamison            F      40  0:26:44 8:36  Campbell           NY    4        F40-44      1258 
62    Anonymous Participant     F      40  0:26:45 8:37                           5        F40-44      1058 
63    F. Kershaw                M      8   0:26:46 8:37  Earlville          NY    1        M 9 & Under 1355 
64    William Howe              M      55  0:26:46 8:37  Addison            NY    5        M55-59      1195 
65    Kayley R Morgan           F      34  0:26:47 8:37  Nichols            NY    9        F30-34      1823 
66    Jessica Benninger         F      35  0:26:49 8:38  Corning            NY    8        F35-39      179  
67    RICK SCHIMEK              M      47  0:26:49 8:38  New Freedom        PA    4        M45-49      2322 
68    Betsy Rees                F      32  0:27:00 8:41  Albany             NY    10       F30-34      2141 
69    Kathleen Lantry           F      58  0:27:02 8:42  Whitney Point      NY    5        F55-59      1466 
70    Jiahau Yan                M      44  0:27:05 8:43  Horseheads         NY    9        M40-44      2878 
71    Adam Northrop             M      45  0:27:07 8:44  Naples             NY    5        M45-49      1922 
72    Kimberly Newkirk-Lozier   F      45  0:27:08 8:44  Gardiner           NY    3        F45-49      1900 
73    Kayla Vossler             F      29  0:27:09 8:44  Geneseo            NY    2        F25-29      2698 
74    Briana Koza               F      35  0:27:14 8:46  King Of Prussia    PA    9        F35-39      1417 
75    Tiffany Philip-Speicher   F      30  0:27:14 8:46  Corning            NY    11       F30-34      2049 
76    Christine Fahey           F      45  0:27:19 8:48  Corning            NY    4        F45-49      811  
77    Kathryn Hicks             F      58  0:27:20 8:48  Lakeview           AR    6        F55-59      1152 
78    Kahyla Huffman            F      30  0:27:20 8:48  Watsontown         PA    12       F30-34      1208 
79    Anne Reis                 F      56  0:27:22 8:49  Cooperstown        NY    7        F55-59      2165 
80    Brooke Wickham            F      42  0:27:22 8:49  Alpine             NY    6        F40-44      2800 
81    Chris Schweiger           M      34  0:27:25 8:49  Painted Post       NY    3        M30-34      2336 
82    Joseph Legault            M      28  0:27:26 8:50  Lake Luzerne       NY    2        M25-29      1496 
83    Michael Chapman           M      35  0:27:28 8:50  Tonawanda          NY    7        M35-39      448  
84    Stephanie Resue           F      33  0:27:31 8:51  Endicott           NY    13       F30-34      2176 
85    Missy Goetschius          F      41  0:27:31 8:51  Addison            NY    7        F40-44      993  
86    Anonymous Participant     F      41  0:27:31 8:51                           8        F40-44      1565 
87    Alex Feria                M      37  0:27:33 8:52  Columbus           OH    8        M35-39      838  
88    Heather Kinat             F      36  0:27:37 8:53  Blossburg          PA    10       F35-39      1369 
89    Ann Collins               F      55  0:27:38 8:54  Painted Post       NY    8        F55-59      510  
90    Katherine Schlee          F      36  0:27:49 8:57  Corning            NY    11       F35-39      2324 
91    Tatyana Brown             F      37  0:27:49 8:57  Elmira             NY    12       F35-39      315  
92    Mark Haley                M      45  0:27:53 8:58  Corning            NY    6        M45-49      1060 
93    Jennifer DeVore           F      43  0:27:53 8:58  Montoursville      PA    9        F40-44      674  
94    Tyler DeVore              M      14  0:27:53 8:58  Montoursville      PA    3        M10-14      676  
95    Sinue Gomez               F      45  0:27:54 8:59  Corning            NY    5        F45-49      1006 
96    E. Liu                    F      12  0:27:55 8:59  Painted Post       NY    1        F10-14      1533 
97    Maria Sanchez Steenberger F      51  0:27:59 9:00  Nashville          IN    2        F50-54      2294 
98    Jia Liu                   M      49  0:27:59 9:00  Painted Post       NY    7        M45-49      1534 
99    Danielle LaMancuso        F      46  0:28:00 9:01  Jamestown          NY    6        F45-49      1453 
100   Scott Castle              M      50  0:28:02 9:01  Webster            NY    3        M50-54      425  
101   Anne Middleton            F      44  0:28:03 9:02  Easton             MD    10       F40-44      1757 
102   Jessica Ortiz             F      46  0:28:06 9:03  Painted Post       NY    7        F45-49      1967 
103   Carolyn Pascar            F      42  0:28:06 9:03  Painted Post       NY    11       F40-44      1997 
104   Michelle Ronco            F      50  0:28:09 9:04  Painted Post       NY    3        F50-54      2232 
105   Abigail Woudenberg        F      27  0:28:09 9:04  Lawrenceville      PA    3        F25-29      2860 
106   Donna Zimmer              F      37  0:28:13 9:05  Lancaster          NY    13       F35-39      2902 
107   Jackie Emborsky           F      38  0:28:16 9:06  Cattaraugus        NY    14       F35-39      790  
108   Christina Raineri         F      34  0:28:17 9:06  Baldwinsville      NY    14       F30-34      2123 
109   Thomas Whiteman           M      45  0:28:19 9:07  Rome               NY    8        M45-49      2789 
110   Charlene Faulk            F      39  0:28:20 9:07  Corning            NY    15       F35-39      828  
111   Beth Bell                 F      38  0:28:20 9:07  Horseheads         NY    16       F35-39      163  
112   Tabitha Cary              F      35  0:28:22 9:08  Spencer            NY    17       F35-39      415  
113   Jennifer Woltjen          F      63  0:28:22 9:08  Endicott           NY    1        F60-64      2850 
114   Emily Duggan              F      43  0:28:23 9:08  Elmira             NY    12       F40-44      739  
115   Amy Crandall              F      49  0:28:26 9:09  Horseheads         NY    8        F45-49      572  
116   Alison Baker              F      41  0:28:30 9:10  Victor             NY    13       F40-44      98   
117   Richard Winnett           M      69  0:28:30 9:10  Bath               NY    2        M65-69      2837 
118   Michelle Di Pasquale      F      39  0:28:31 9:11  Salisbury Mills    NY    18       F35-39      679  
119   Matthew Cowen             M      48  0:28:33 9:11  Horseheads         NY    9        M45-49      565  
120   Cecilia Cowen             F      13  0:28:33 9:11  Horseheads         NY    2        F10-14      563  
121   Finn Tate                 M      13  0:28:34 9:12  Skaneateles        NY    4        M10-14      2563 
122   ABIGAIL ROTH              F      37  0:28:35 9:12  Philadelphia       PA    19       F35-39      2256 
123   Darren Herflicker         M      50  0:28:39 9:13  Denver             CO    4        M50-54      1136 
124   Elizabeth Sturdevant      F      40  0:28:43 9:15  Corning            NY    14       F40-44      2523 
125   Logan Sabatini            F      25  0:28:43 9:15  Elmira             NY    4        F25-29      2283 
126   Jessica Hepperly          F      32  0:28:52 9:17  Beavercreek        OH    15       F30-34      1134 
127   Christine Stork-Medicis   F      51  0:28:54 9:18  Syracuse           NY    4        F50-54      2513 
128   Sarah Scofield            F      31  0:29:00 9:20  Corning            NY    16       F30-34      2341 
129   Joseph DeGaetani          M      26  0:29:00 9:20  Chester            NY    3        M25-29      640  
130   Patty Campbell            F      60  0:29:02 9:21  Corning            NY    2        F60-64      381  
131   Florence Powers           F      60  0:29:03 9:21  Poughquag          NY    3        F60-64      2087 
132   Tracy O'Reilly            F      51  0:29:05 9:22  Corning            NY    5        F50-54      1940 
133   Brianne Carpenter         F      40  0:29:06 9:22  South Williamsport PA    15       F40-44      398  
134   Susan Reisig              F      49  0:29:06 9:22  Rochester          NY    9        F45-49      2167 
135   Vickie Shatley            F      65  0:29:10 9:23  Schenectady        NY    2        F65-69      2376 
136   Bob Marcella              M      72  0:29:11 9:24  Watertown          CT    1        Male 70+    1619 
137   Richard Northrop          M      25  0:29:11 9:24  Waverly            NY    4        M25-29      1923 
138   Elizabeth Wade            F      38  0:29:12 9:24  Rochester          NY    20       F35-39      2706 
139   Adriane Divens            F      41  0:29:13 9:24  Painted Post       NY    16       F40-44      696  
140   Denise Marcella           F      70  0:29:14 9:25  Watertown          CT    1        Female 70+  1620 
141   Alicia Porter             F      51  0:29:17 9:26  Gouverneur         NY    6        F50-54      2076 
142   Bridget Rooney            F      24  0:29:17 9:26  Syracuse           NY    1        F20-24      2234 
143   Jennifer Steimer          F      37  0:29:27 9:29  Rochester          NY    21       F35-39      2494 
144   David Preston             M      66  0:29:30 9:30  Lindley            NY    3        M65-69      2091 
145   Nicole Wead               F      41  0:29:35 9:31  Beaver Dams        NY    17       F40-44      2742 
146   Mary Bostwick             F      30  0:29:36 9:32  cheektowaga        NY    17       F30-34      249  
147   Megan Clancy              F      34  0:29:36 9:32  Cohocton           NY    18       F30-34      476  
148   Greg Bisset               M      59  0:29:37 9:32  Rodd Point               6        M55-59      208  
149   Robert Klane              M      56  0:29:43 9:34  Golden             CO    7        M55-59      1382 
150   Joyce Boyd                F      50  0:29:44 9:34  Marion             NC    7        F50-54      265  
151   Jessica Smith             F      37  0:29:46 9:35  Painted Post       NY    22       F35-39      2447 
152   Luxi Shen                 F      29  0:29:48 9:36  Stoneham           MA    5        F25-29      2391 
153   Lauren Reilly             F      37  0:29:51 9:36  Painted Post       NY    23       F35-39      2158 
154   Rebecca Phillips          F      28  0:29:54 9:37  Syracuse           NY    6        F25-29      2054 
155   Brianne McGlone           F      28  0:29:56 9:38  Wantage            NJ    7        F25-29      1691 
156   Samantha Burris           F      29  0:30:04 9:41  Elmira             NY    8        F25-29      357  
157   Ruth Chaffee              F      36  0:30:10 9:43  Prattsburgh        NY    24       F35-39      436  
158   Sarah Riutta              F      41  0:30:10 9:43  Gouverneur         NY    18       F40-44      2203 
159   Amy Clark                 F      38  0:30:13 9:44  Wayland            NY    25       F35-39      480  
160   Jennifer Bieniek          F      41  0:30:14 9:44  Randolph           NY    19       F40-44      2941 
161   Roosevelt Samuel          M      55  0:30:15 9:44  Lorton             VA    8        M55-59      2994 
162   Tamatha Patterson         F      54  0:30:15 9:44  Woodbridge         VA    8        F50-54      2995 
163   Joan Caruso               F      40  0:30:25 9:47  Ogdensburg         NY    20       F40-44      412  
164   Timothy O'Herron          M      48  0:30:26 9:48  Horseheads         NY    10       M45-49      1936 
165   Jon Rittenberger          M      44  0:30:30 9:49  Corning            NY    10       M40-44      2201 
166   MEREDITH CONROW           F      39  0:30:34 9:50  South Lyon         MI    26       F35-39      533  
167   Lynn whipple              F      35  0:30:34 9:50  South Lyon         MI    27       F35-39      2778 
168   AMANDA SMALLCOMB          F      40  0:30:35 9:51  Horseheads         NY    21       F40-44      2426 
169   Margaret McBeath          F      38  0:30:38 9:52  Toronto            ON    28       F35-39      1655 
170   Rose Mary Vossler         F      56  0:30:40 9:52  Wellsville         NY    9        F55-59      2699 
171   Franciszka Lupkowski      F      25  0:30:46 9:54  Wellsboro          PA    9        F25-29      1573 
172   Megan Dennehy             F      27  0:30:51 9:56  Liverpool          NY    10       F25-29      663  
173   Joseph Banas              M      59  0:30:56 9:57  Poughkeepsie       NY    9        M55-59      120  
174   Daniel Brown              M      52  0:31:00 9:59  Galeton            PA    5        M50-54      309  
175   Kelly Heimberger          F      43  0:31:01 9:59  Downingtown        PA    22       F40-44      1122 
176   Kim Kalman                F      46  0:31:02 9:59  Grand Island       NY    10       F45-49      1313 
177   Gail Jackson              F      57  0:31:03 10:00 Mc Lean            VA    10       F55-59      1239 
178   Jennifer Bernard          F      33  0:31:06 10:01 Hyde Park          NY    19       F30-34      189  
179   Dottie Beebe              F      62  0:31:08 10:01 Sorrento           FL    4        F60-64      157  
180   Kathleen Titus            F      50  0:31:09 10:02 Downingtown        PA    9        F50-54      2604 
181   Kathey Brown              F      48  0:31:09 10:02 Galeton            PA    11       F45-49      310  
182   Linda Hart                F      53  0:31:15 10:04 Cicero             NY    10       F50-54      1096 
183   Katie Heverly             F      35  0:31:15 10:04 Corning            NY    29       F35-39      1147 
184   Ashley Barlow Paolangeli  F      32  0:31:20 10:05 Ithaca             NY    20       F30-34      131  
185   Amy Jones                 F      46  0:31:32 10:09 Chester            VA    12       F45-49      1292 
186   Denise Price              F      48  0:31:34 10:10 Spencer            NY    13       F45-49      2095 
187   Carolyn Dearing           F      46  0:31:34 10:10 Addison            NY    14       F45-49      628  
188   Kendra Wagner             F      39  0:31:38 10:11 Delmar             DE    30       F35-39      2708 
189   Vanessa Williams          F      38  0:31:40 10:12 Fairfax            VA    31       F35-39      2822 
190   Janine Sauers             F      43  0:31:42 10:12 Turtlepoint        PA    23       F40-44      2308 
191   Christopher Regan         M      41  0:31:44 10:13 Wappingers Falls   NY    11       M40-44      2149 
192   Darcy Best                F      35  0:31:47 10:14 emlenton           PA    32       F35-39      191  
193   Carly McCabe              F      36  0:31:49 10:14 West Henrietta     NY    33       F35-39      1659 
194   Kristen Bohne             F      32  0:31:52 10:15 Albany             NY    21       F30-34      228  
195   Gail Liberatore           F      54  0:31:54 10:16 Owego              NY    11       F50-54      1523 
196   Bart Yasso                M      64  0:31:56 10:17 Center Valley      PA    2        M60-64      2881 
197   Michael Bohne             M      31  0:31:56 10:17 Albany             NY    4        M30-34      229  
198   Tiffany Way               F      38  0:31:57 10:17 Tully              NY    34       F35-39      2736 
199   Deborah Lane              F      57  0:32:00 10:18 Big Flats          NY    11       F55-59      1460 
200   Gregory Mondloh           M      67  0:32:00 10:18 O Fallon           IL    4        M65-69      1805 
201   Katrina DeHay             F      38  0:32:02 10:19 Cicero             NY    35       F35-39      646  
202   Brody Howard              M      24  0:32:06 10:20 Painted Post       NY    2        M20-24      1192 
203   Mary Wargo                F      58  0:32:09 10:21 Shavertown         PA    12       F55-59      2727 
204   Heather Schmitt Nickles   F      41  0:32:10 10:21 Lancaster          NY    24       F40-44      2329 
205   Stephanie Wilson          F      38  0:32:11 10:22 Jamestown          NY    36       F35-39      2831 
206   B. Hammond                M      12  0:32:12 10:22 Painted Post       NY    5        M10-14      2968 
207   Millicent Ruffin          F      48  0:32:13 10:22 Painted Post       NY    15       F45-49      2266 
208   Donna Gomes               F      57  0:32:14 10:22 Washingtonville    NY    13       F55-59      1003 
209   Cheryl Miller             F      56  0:32:16 10:23 Pine City          NY    14       F55-59      1773 
210   Michael Keach             M      48  0:32:17 10:23 Horseheads         NY    11       M45-49      1329 
211   Kristie Crossley          F      42  0:32:17 10:23 Horseheads         NY    25       F40-44      2953 
212   Toni LaSpina              F      66  0:32:18 10:24 Brooklyn           NY    3        F65-69      1476 
213   Ally Hepp                 F      23  0:32:20 10:24 Baltimore          MD    2        F20-24      1131 
214   Cindi Shear               F      60  0:32:23 10:25 Webster            NY    5        F60-64      2382 
215   Leandra Moore             F      30  0:32:29 10:27 Atlanta            NY    22       F30-34      1811 
216   Crystal McGowan           F      46  0:32:33 10:29 Wyckoff            NJ    16       F45-49      1693 
217   Amy Jessup                F      55  0:32:34 10:29 Glenville          NY    15       F55-59      1274 
218   Eric Ford                 M      45  0:32:36 10:30 Painted Post       NY    12       M45-49      889  
219   Edith Ramie               F      41  0:32:39 10:31 Chittenango        NY    26       F40-44      2128 
220   Kay Rogus                 F      60  0:32:40 10:31 Corning            NY    6        F60-64      2224 
221   Mike Campbell             M      65  0:32:45 10:32 Indio              CA    5        M65-69      379  
222   Claude Brulotte           M      53  0:32:47 10:33 Victoriaville      QC    6        M50-54      320  
223   Evelyn Jessome            F      54  0:32:54 10:35 Ottawa             ON    12       F50-54      1273 
224   Chris Watson              M      45  0:32:58 10:37 Sayre              PA    13       M45-49      2733 
225   Jolie Moran               F      35  0:33:00 10:37 Camillus           NY    37       F35-39      1815 
226   A. McLean                 F      12  0:33:04 10:39 Chittenango        NY    3        F10-14      1715 
227   Rita Carlile              F      51  0:33:05 10:39 Mc Lean            VA    13       F50-54      387  
228   Mary McLaughlin           F      62  0:33:11 10:41 Lansdale           PA    7        F60-64      1712 
229   Jeanne Estep              F      58  0:33:13 10:41 Horseheads         NY    16       F55-59      799  
230   Saunseray Benjamin        F      38  0:33:14 10:42 Painted Post       NY    38       F35-39      174  
231   Andrew Benjamin           M      38  0:33:14 10:42 Painted Post       NY    9        M35-39      172  
232   Joseph Aubourg            M      37  0:33:20 10:44 Roselle            NJ    10       M35-39      76   
233   Jessica Sutton            F      39  0:33:24 10:45 Geneva             NY    39       F35-39      2537 
234   Alexandra Nagle           F      28  0:33:24 10:45 Depew              NY    11       F25-29      1882 
235   M. Tate                   F      10  0:33:25 10:45 Skaneateles        NY    4        F10-14      2564 
236   Sarah Tate                F      47  0:33:25 10:45 Skaneateles        NY    17       F45-49      2565 
237   Mark Galpin               M      40  0:33:26 10:46 Corning            NY    12       M40-44      937  
238   Brenna Galpin             F      40  0:33:28 10:46 Corning            NY    27       F40-44      936  
239   Abigail Steele            F      37  0:33:28 10:46 Cranberry Twp      PA    40       F35-39      2490 
240   Tara Yasenchak            F      49  0:33:32 10:48 Saratoga Springs   NY    18       F45-49      2879 
241   S. Reilly                 F      9   0:33:43 10:51 Painted Post       NY    1        F 9 & Under 2161 
242   Cheyenne Kio              F      37  0:33:44 10:51 Corning            NY    41       F35-39      1374 
243   Rhonda Race               F      48  0:33:45 10:52 Bradford           PA    19       F45-49      2114 
244   Tammy Anderson            F      53  0:33:45 10:52 Bradford           PA    14       F50-54      45   
245   Erica Fernandez           F      30  0:33:47 10:52 Poughquag          NY    23       F30-34      843  
246   Frank Caruso              M      38  0:33:50 10:53 Burlington         NJ    11       M35-39      410  
247   Nathan McLean             M      40  0:33:54 10:55 Chittenango        NY    13       M40-44      1719 
248   Courtnie Elscott          F      25  0:33:57 10:56 Newfield           NY    12       F25-29      786  
249   Tammy Polmanteer          F      42  0:34:00 10:57 Ithaca             NY    28       F40-44      2072 
250   Lisa White                F      52  0:34:05 10:58 Syracuse           NY    15       F50-54      2785 
251   Anonymous Participant     F      45  0:34:08 10:59                          20       F45-49      226  
252   KIMBERLY LEBLOND          F      48  0:34:09 11:00 Painted Post       NY    21       F45-49      1488 
253   Lisa Ryan                 F      51  0:34:09 11:00 Clifton Park       NY    16       F50-54      2280 
254   Jennifer Green            F      46  0:34:10 11:00 Penn Yan           NY    22       F45-49      1031 
255   Rosemary Moore            F      55  0:34:10 11:00 yonkers            NY    17       F55-59      1812 
256   Erika Stapleton           F      46  0:34:12 11:00 Lindley            NY    23       F45-49      2487 
257   Eleonora Morrell          F      52  0:34:13 11:01 Clifton Park       NY    17       F50-54      1825 
258   Mercedes Martinez Soto    F      43  0:34:15 11:01 West Hempstead     NY    29       F40-44      1633 
259   Susanne Teator            F      55  0:34:18 11:02 Grand Island       NY    18       F55-59      2572 
260   Tom Colonno               M      54  0:34:20 11:03 Glenmont           NY    7        M50-54      518  
261   Kristine Cavicchi         F      54  0:34:21 11:03 Ashland            MA    18       F50-54      430  
262   Brittany Yu               F      27  0:34:26 11:05 Pittsburgh         PA    13       F25-29      2887 
263   Aaron Hedden              M      44  0:34:30 11:06 Painted Post       NY    14       M40-44      1119 
264   Stephen Miles             M      62  0:34:35 11:08 Hagerstown         MD    3        M60-64      1767 
265   Tracy Ogren               F      60  0:34:40 11:09 Hamilton           NY    8        F60-64      1946 
266   William McLaen            M      55  0:34:50 11:13 Spencerport        NY    10       M55-59      1708 
267   Johannah DeVore           F      16  0:34:50 11:13 Montoursville      PA    2        F15-19      675  
268   Judith Reilly             F      55  0:34:56 11:15 Utica              NY    19       F55-59      2155 
269   Tina Zechman              F      53  0:34:58 11:15 Montoursville      PA    19       F50-54      2894 
270   Danielle Shenton          F      39  0:35:01 11:16 Woodstock          ON    42       F35-39      2393 
271   O. Hall                   M      11  0:35:07 11:18 Depew              NY    6        M10-14      1067 
272   Dennis Hall               M      39  0:35:07 11:18 Depew              NY    12       M35-39      1063 
273   Drew Barlow               F      30  0:35:12 11:20 Buffalo            NY    24       F30-34      129  
274   Jessica Allison           F      43  0:35:25 11:24 Corning            NY    30       F40-44      28   
275   Kristin Myrick            F      39  0:35:30 11:26 Jacksonville       NC    43       F35-39      1878 
276   Melissa Lowe              F      37  0:35:39 11:28 Sicklerville       NJ    44       F35-39      1562 
277   Rosalie Mulhollen         F      70  0:35:41 11:29 Hornell            NY    2        Female 70+  1847 
278   Jennifer Rich             F      42  0:35:45 11:30 Clearfield         PA    31       F40-44      2932 
279   Kristin Cecce             F      32  0:35:49 11:32 Horseheads         NY    25       F30-34      432  
280   Amy Snyder                F      42  0:35:52 11:33 Watsontown         PA    32       F40-44      2461 
281   Melissann Ashton-Patton   F      39  0:35:52 11:33 Corning            NY    45       F35-39      71   
282   Tammy Diedrich            F      56  0:36:00 11:35 Edgewater          MD    20       F55-59      684  
283   Leesa Isereau             F      25  0:36:04 11:37 Gouverneur         NY    14       F25-29      1234 
284   Margaret Munson           F      69  0:36:08 11:38 Painted Post       NY    4        F65-69      1855 
285   Regena Rosko              F      59  0:36:11 11:39 Campbell           NY    21       F55-59      2245 
286   Staci Hayden              F      36  0:36:16 11:40 Gouverneur         NY    46       F35-39      1110 
287   Lewis Pascar              M      54  0:36:19 11:41 Painted Post       NY    8        M50-54      2001 
288   Joan Lentini              F      62  0:36:21 11:42 Lake Luzerne       NY    9        F60-64      1508 
289   Jessica Douma             F      42  0:36:21 11:42 Burke              VA    33       F40-44      718  
290   Lisa Buzby                F      52  0:36:24 11:43 Grand Island       NY    20       F50-54      363  
291   Mary Rakoski              F      48  0:36:29 11:45 Newmarket          NH    24       F45-49      2124 
292   Jess Davies               F      37  0:36:30 11:45 Corning            NY    47       F35-39      620  
293   Lars Brusberg             M      41  0:36:39 11:48 Corning            NY    15       M40-44      326  
294   E. Brusberg               M      11  0:36:39 11:48 Corning            NY    7        M10-14      324  
295   S. Brusberg               F      8   0:36:39 11:48 Corning            NY    2        F 9 & Under 327  
296   Louise Lingenfelser       F      38  0:36:39 11:48 Palmyra            PA    48       F35-39      1528 
297   Joan Golda                F      62  0:36:45 11:50 Grand Island       NY    10       F60-64      997  
298   Stacey Winnie             F      44  0:36:49 11:51 Bath               NY    34       F40-44      2839 
299   Amber Oliver              F      31  0:36:53 11:52 Syracuse           NY    26       F30-34      1950 
300   Keith Klug                M      45  0:36:56 11:53 Horseheads         NY    14       M45-49      1393 
301   Maggie Logan              F      36  0:36:56 11:53 Fairport           NY    49       F35-39      1545 
302   Daniel Miller             M      49  0:36:58 11:54 Elmira             NY    15       M45-49      1775 
303   Kristen Boscarino         F      23  0:37:01 11:55 Corning            NY    3        F20-24      246  
304   Sue Becker                F      61  0:37:01 11:55 Dover              OH    11       F60-64      155  
305   Matthew DellaVecchia      M      28  0:37:02 11:55 Corning            NY    5        M25-29      657  
306   Courtney McLean           F      39  0:37:13 11:59 Chittenango        NY    50       F35-39      1716 
307   Jordan Winderl            F      38  0:37:15 11:59 Corning            NY    51       F35-39      2834 
308   Helene Ouellette          F      54  0:37:16 12:00 Victoriaville      QC    21       F50-54      1969 
309   Marie Sullivan            F      62  0:37:22 12:02 Dansville          NY    12       F60-64      2527 
310   Douglas Taft              M      70  0:37:27 12:03 Gilbert            AZ    2        Male 70+    2557 
311   Mike Borysewicz           M      70  0:37:32 12:05 O Fallon           IL    3        Male 70+    243  
312   Meghan Fowler             F      43  0:37:45 12:09 Marcellus          NY    35       F40-44      898  
313   Cheryl Cronin             F      65  0:37:45 12:09 Tully              NY    5        F65-69      582  
314   Donna Gaines              F      58  0:37:46 12:09 Simpsonville       KY    22       F55-59      930  
315   Tina Walter               F      56  0:37:50 12:11 Bronx              NY    23       F55-59      2720 
316   Melissa McIntee           F      40  0:37:51 12:11 woodstock          ON    36       F40-44      1700 
317   Sabrina Guffey            F      48  0:37:59 12:14 Williamsport       PA    25       F45-49      1045 
318   Sam Balash                M      72  0:38:02 12:15 Elmira             NY    4        Male 70+    108  
319   Kim Nagle                 F      54  0:38:10 12:17 Elmira             NY    22       F50-54      1883 
320   Wendy Amin                F      48  0:38:14 12:18 Corning            NY    26       F45-49      33   
321   Reina Campbell            F      44  0:38:15 12:19 East Syracuse      NY    37       F40-44      384  
322   Jennifer Homa             F      52  0:38:15 12:19 Elmira             NY    23       F50-54      1173 
323   Jennifer Homa             F      52  0:38:15 12:19 Elmira             NY    24       F50-54      1172 
324   MaryRose Shaw             F      50  0:38:16 12:19 Elmira Heights     NY    25       F50-54      2379 
325   Amy Anderson              F      50  0:38:18 12:20 Charlotte          NC    26       F50-54      2925 
326   Rachelle Hostrander       F      31  0:38:18 12:20 Westfield          PA    27       F30-34      1187 
327   Jennifer Todd             F      31  0:38:23 12:21 East Orange        NJ    28       F30-34      2606 
328   Peter Bocko               M      66  0:38:24 12:22 Painted Post       NY    6        M65-69      219  
329   Christina Rossettie       F      35  0:38:28 12:23 Big Flats          NY    52       F35-39      2248 
330   Karen Edgar               F      56  0:38:31 12:24 Newark Valley      NY    24       F55-59      766  
331   Kyle Krzywicki            F      36  0:38:36 12:25 Springfield        VA    53       F35-39      1428 
332   Wendy Eaton               F      58  0:38:37 12:26 Portville          NY    25       F55-59      760  
333   Harry Uberti              M      61  0:38:40 12:27 Manahawkin         NJ    4        M60-64      2657 
334   Esther Nemier             F      49  0:38:42 12:27 Massena            NY    27       F45-49      1890 
335   Leslie Timmerman          F      50  0:38:47 12:29 Corning            NY    27       F50-54      2600 
336   A. Green                  M      11  0:38:48 12:29 Penn Yan           NY    8        M10-14      1028 
337   Anonymous Participant     F      45  0:38:52 12:31                          28       F45-49      736  
338   Laurie Lober              F      59  0:39:10 12:36 Rancho Mirage      CA    26       F55-59      1540 
339   Anonymous Participant     M      34  0:39:14 12:38                          5        M30-34      2907 
340   Candy Graham              F      42  0:39:16 12:38 Corning            NY    38       F40-44      1020 
341   Eileen Uberti             F      57  0:39:20 12:40 Manahawkin         NJ    27       F55-59      2654 
342   Amy Evans                 F      46  0:39:21 12:40 Delmar             DE    29       F45-49      801  
343   Laurie Borysewicz         F      70  0:39:21 12:40 O Fallon           IL    3        Female 70+  241  
344   Lynn Scarnati             F      60  0:39:34 12:44 Painesville        OH    13       F60-64      2316 
345   Anonymous Participant     F      43  0:39:37 12:45                          39       F40-44      2776 
346   Matthew Burroughs         M      79  0:39:40 12:46 Painted Post       NY    5        Male 70+    359  
347   Ryan Burke                M      20  0:39:42 12:47 Greenville         NY    3        M20-24      351  
348   Deborah Fitzsimmons       F      46  0:39:43 12:47 Marlborough        CT    30       F45-49      868  
349   Merrill Pine              F      28  0:40:00 12:52 Jeffersonville     VT    16       F25-29      2064 
350   Kasey Chewning-Kulick     F      28  0:40:00 12:52 Baldwinsville      NY    15       F25-29      467  
351   Fay Sutherland            F      71  0:40:02 12:53 London             ON    4        Female 70+  2531 
352   Jenelle Selleck           F      61  0:40:05 12:54 Towanda            PA    14       F60-64      2357 
353   Jennie Coughlin           F      42  0:40:10 12:56 Brooklyn           NY    40       F40-44      558  
354   Roxanne Earnest           F      63  0:40:11 12:56 Elmira             NY    15       F60-64      758  
355   Tab Treacy                F      40  0:40:15 12:57 Painted Post       NY    41       F40-44      2618 
356   Jane Pascar               F      25  0:40:20 12:59 Syracuse           NY    17       F25-29      2000 
357   Richard Bergman           M      59  0:40:29 13:02 State College      PA    11       M55-59      185  
358   Jessica Stokkeland        F      25  0:40:32 13:03 Chester            NY    18       F25-29      2510 
359   Lisa Garcia               F      35  0:40:35 13:04 Staten Island      NY    54       F35-39      940  
360   Laurie Jacobus            F      54  0:40:40 13:05 Campbell           NY    28       F50-54      1245 
361   Eileen Lampro.            F      68  0:40:54 13:10 Huntersville       NC    6        F65-69      2950 
362   Deborah Dalmat            F      31  0:40:59 13:11 Painted Post       NY    29       F30-34      608  
363   Sandra Bougopoulos        F      42  0:41:12 13:16 New York           NY    42       F40-44      254  
364   John Niles                M      68  0:41:15 13:17 Akron              OH    7        M65-69      2928 
365   Johari Crews              F      45  0:41:16 13:17 Southampton        PA    31       F45-49      579  
366   Camilla Tsui              F      51  0:41:26 13:20 Blacksburg         VA    29       F50-54      2638 
367   CATHY HANDT               F      62  0:41:27 13:20 ROCHESTER          NY    16       F60-64      1077 
368   Bonnie McClung            F      48  0:41:27 13:20 Lexington          KY    32       F45-49      1669 
369   Laylla Forsyth            F      48  0:41:29 13:21 Sun City           CA    33       F45-49      891  
370   Mary Kelley               F      57  0:41:30 13:21 Williamsport       PA    28       F55-59      1336 
371   Gloria Troost             F      27  0:41:33 13:22 Corning            NY    19       F25-29      2627 
372   Crystal Bailey            F      41  0:41:54 13:29 Horseheads         NY    43       F40-44      92   
373   Regina Cavanaugh          F      66  0:42:08 13:34 Horseheads         NY    7        F65-69      428  
374   Jessica George            F      43  0:42:08 13:34 Jersey Shore       PA    44       F40-44      954  
375   Elizabeth Vulcano         F      50  0:42:09 13:34 Greenville         NY    30       F50-54      2702 
376   Helene Ravert             F      45  0:42:10 13:34 Pine City          NY    34       F45-49      2136 
377   Brett Ravert              M      47  0:42:10 13:34 Pine City          NY    16       M45-49      2135 
378   Sandra Foos               F      34  0:42:10 13:34 Binghamton         NY    30       F30-34      2992 
379   Jeannie McLean            F      64  0:42:15 13:36 Bridgeport         NY    17       F60-64      1717 
380   Holly Tripido             F      54  0:42:20 13:38 Oradell            NJ    31       F50-54      2624 
381   Nicole Juszczak           F      26  0:42:21 13:38 South Cairo        NY    20       F25-29      1306 
382   Mauro Juszczak            M      65  0:42:21 13:38 South Cairo        NY    8        M65-69      1305 
383   Nina Juszczak             F      26  0:42:21 13:38 South Cairo        NY    21       F25-29      1308 
384   Carol Shatley             F      60  0:42:23 13:39 Schenectady        NY    18       F60-64      2375 
385   Maureen Drysdale          F      61  0:42:31 13:41 Waterloo           ON    19       F60-64      734  
386   Patricia Vetter           F      60  0:42:35 13:42 Hamburg            NY    20       F60-64      2688 
387   Annette Barnard           F      45  0:42:41 13:44 Painted Post       NY    35       F45-49      133  
388   Richard Ketchum           M      58  0:42:45 13:46 Painted Post       NY    12       M55-59      1359 
389   Gary McCarty              M      56  0:42:59 13:50 Middleburg         VA    13       M55-59      1665 
390   Karen Piccola             F      48  0:43:00 13:50 Utica              NY    36       F45-49      2056 
391   APRIL DeArmitt            F      51  0:43:02 13:51 Savona             NY    32       F50-54      630  
392   Michael Herrera           M      55  0:43:11 13:54 Miami              FL    14       M55-59      1140 
393   Carey Ann Connors         F      45  0:43:29 14:00 Watervliet         NY    37       F45-49      532  
394   Ahfan Chan                F      54  0:43:34 14:01 Poughkeepsie       NY    33       F50-54      443  
395   RICHARD VARGO             M      59  0:43:47 14:06 Corning            NY    15       M55-59      2679 
396   Stephanie Dorah           F      50  0:43:48 14:06 Takoma Park        MD    34       F50-54      710  
397   Cindy Goldman             F      59  0:43:52 14:07 Corning            NY    29       F55-59      999  
398   Philip Goldman            M      72  0:43:52 14:07 Corning            NY    6        Male 70+    1000 
399   Michael Rowe              M      56  0:43:56 14:08 Laurel             MD    16       M55-59      2263 
400   Carly Britton             F      29  0:43:58 14:09 Webster            NY    22       F25-29      294  
401   Andrew McGuire            M      40  0:43:59 14:09 Bath               NY    16       M40-44      1907 
402   Paula Mondloh             F      68  0:44:00 14:10 O Fallon           IL    8        F65-69      1807 
403   Jody Rowe                 F      51  0:44:06 14:12 Laurel             MD    35       F50-54      2261 
404   Abby DeArmitt             F      15  0:44:10 14:13 savona             NY    3        F15-19      629  
405   STEVEN SICK               M      56  0:44:12 14:14 Lewiston           NY    17       M55-59      2406 
406   Becky Drumm               F      40  0:44:12 14:14 Fairport           NY    45       F40-44      731  
407   Kayla Baker               F      28  0:44:16 14:15 Guilderland        NY    23       F25-29      101  
408   Stephanie Koenig          F      38  0:44:21 14:16 Bethlehem          PA    55       F35-39      1405 
409   Tracie Newkirk            F      46  0:44:22 14:17 New Paltz          NY    38       F45-49      1897 
410   David Patrick             M      60  0:44:28 14:19 Horseheads         NY    5        M60-64      2006 
411   Deirdre Patrick           F      59  0:44:28 14:19 Horseheads         NY    30       F55-59      2007 
412   Michelle Reus             F      49  0:44:30 14:19 Fairport           NY    39       F45-49      2178 
413   Nicole Cox                F      46  0:44:30 14:19 Hammond            NY    40       F45-49      566  
414   Nevina Hurley             F      47  0:44:34 14:21 Corning            NY    41       F45-49      1221 
415   Jason Hurley              M      44  0:44:34 14:21 Corning            NY    17       M40-44      1219 
416   Cindy Foley               F      68  0:44:36 14:21 Horseheads         NY    9        F65-69      880  
417   WENDI WOODS               F      69  0:44:50 14:26 GLOUCESTER         ON    10       F65-69      2959 
418   Carrie Millhollen         F      32  0:44:54 14:27 Lindley            NY    31       F30-34      1788 
419   Samantha Houck            F      28  0:45:00 14:29 Bradford           NY    24       F25-29      1191 
420   Jennifer Stratton         F      39  0:45:00 14:29 Campbell           NY    56       F35-39      2517 
421   Tracy Benson              F      52  0:45:01 14:29 Falls Church       VA    36       F50-54      182  
422   Cheryl Ann Stokkeland     F      51  0:45:03 14:30 Chester            NY    37       F50-54      2509 
423   Anthony Mazza             M      75  0:45:07 14:31 Binghamton         NY    7        Male 70+    1648 
424   Meghan Smith              F      38  0:45:08 14:32 Hornell            NY    57       F35-39      2454 
425   Mariel Spano              F      38  0:45:10 14:32 Rochester          NY    58       F35-39      2473 
426   Adriel Barber             F      41  0:45:12 14:33 Corning            NY    46       F40-44      123  
427   Sara Lampro               F      45  0:45:28 14:38 Huntersville       NC    42       F45-49      3003 
428   Jeannine Ferland          F      56  0:45:29 14:38 Saint Paul         MN    31       F55-59      842  
429   Anonymous Participant     F      35  0:45:52 14:46                          59       F35-39      1071 
430   Julie Myers-Pruchenski    F      43  0:46:01 14:49 Cleveland          OH    47       F40-44      1877 
431   Gwendolyn Malinowski      F      34  0:46:05 14:50 Tonawanda          NY    32       F30-34      1598 
432   Allison Gallaher          F      62  0:46:22 14:55 Grafton            OH    21       F60-64      3000 
433   Janet Lancaster           F      60  0:46:22 14:55 Kanata             ON    22       F60-64      2927 
434   Linda Adams               F      65  0:46:56 15:06 Salineville        OH    11       F65-69      8    
435   Laura Carney              F      42  0:47:00 15:08 Corning            NY    48       F40-44      393  
436   Juliet Bates              F      43  0:47:07 15:10 Waynesboro         VA    49       F40-44      138  
437   Kevin Rosko               M      62  0:47:30 15:17 Campbell           NY    6        M60-64      2243 
438   Linda Reynolds            F      57  0:47:37 15:20 Middleburg         VA    32       F55-59      2180 
439   Erica Buckland            F      37  0:48:10 15:30 Phoenix            NY    60       F35-39      337  
440   Beth Antenucci            F      56  0:48:11 15:31 Winchester         OH    33       F55-59      49   
441   Valerie Klingensmith      F      54  0:48:19 15:33 Bloomfield         NY    38       F50-54      1390 
442   Ann Marie Crowley         F      50  0:48:20 15:33 Wellsboro          PA    39       F50-54      590  
443   Tonya Hall                F      47  0:48:27 15:36 Painted Post       NY    43       F45-49      1068 
444   Christina Casole          F      41  0:48:36 15:39 Bel Air            MD    50       F40-44      419  
445   Debra Domack              F      53  0:48:40 15:40 Kingston           NY    40       F50-54      703  
446   Terry Snyder              F      66  0:48:54 15:44 Gillett            PA    12       F65-69      2464 
447   Justine McNeil            F      27  0:49:01 15:47 Vineland           ON    25       F25-29      1728 
448   Teresa Smith              F      52  0:49:07 15:49 Corning            NY    41       F50-54      2458 
449   Sandy Postrion            F      34  0:49:22 15:53 Dunmore            PA    33       F30-34      2990 
450   George Fillgrove          M      67  0:49:28 15:55 Olean              NY    9        M65-69      857  
451   Carolynn Fillgrove        F      66  0:49:29 15:56 Olean              NY    13       F65-69      856  
452   James Atkinson            M      55  0:49:29 15:56 Savona             NY    18       M55-59      75   
453   Nicole Curran             F      50  0:49:38 15:59 Newark             DE    42       F50-54      599  
454   Trish Ball                F      29  0:49:41 15:59 Seattle            WA    26       F25-29      115  
455   Lindsay Lyman             F      38  0:50:13 16:10 Gilford            NH    61       F35-39      1579 
456   Ingrid Svihla             F      41  0:50:14 16:10 Austin             TX    51       F40-44      2545 
457   Linda Maness              F      60  0:51:00 16:25 Pawlet             VT    23       F60-64      1609 
458   Shirley Jean Bergman      F      55  0:51:19 16:31 State College      PA    34       F55-59      186  
459   Karen Nevins              F      54  0:51:36 16:37 Corning            NY    43       F50-54      1895 
460   Anthony LoTempio          M      78  0:51:38 16:37 Binghamton         NY    8        Male 70+    1557 
461   Debra Chorney             F      60  0:51:46 16:40 Coopersburg        PA    24       F60-64      470  
462   Barbara Brown             F      63  0:52:08 16:47 Elmwood Park       NJ    25       F60-64      306  
463   Darcy Arwen Leigh         F      51  0:52:10 16:47 Cohoes             NY    44       F50-54      1503 
464   Emily DeArmitt            F      20  0:52:12 16:48 savona             NY    4        F20-24      631  
465   Madelyn Crossley          F      13  0:52:16 16:49 Horseheads         NY    5        F10-14      587  
466   Anneliese Hotelling       F      61  0:52:34 16:55 Lawrenceville      PA    26       F60-64      1188 
467   Rachel Ketchum            F      33  0:52:36 16:56 Painted Post       NY    34       F30-34      1358 
468   Krista Hudson             F      41  0:52:45 16:59 Beaver Dams        NY    52       F40-44      1206 
469   Anita Laslow              F      52  0:52:46 16:59 Bath               NY    45       F50-54      1473 
470   Greg Riley                M      51  0:52:48 17:00 Liverpool          NY    9        M50-54      2198 
471   Kim Riley                 F      51  0:52:49 17:00 Liverpool          NY    46       F50-54      2199 
472   Denise Perry              F      50  0:52:49 17:00 Painted Post       NY    47       F50-54      2037 
473   Autumn McCarthy           F      43  0:53:02 17:04 Ogdensburg         NY    53       F40-44      1663 
474   Michelle Lock             F      33  0:53:21 17:10 Watkins Glen       NY    35       F30-34      1541 
475   Brittany Laslow           F      30  0:53:28 17:13 Bath               NY    36       F30-34      1474 
476   Brian Perkins             M      39  0:53:34 17:14 Andover            NY    13       M35-39      2028 
477   Giselle Mannion           F      48  0:53:40 17:16 New Windsor        NY    44       F45-49      1613 
478   Carol Bigarel             F      73  0:53:56 17:22 Gouverneur         NY    5        Female 70+  203  
479   Bobbie Holmes             F      43  0:53:56 17:22 Gouverneur         NY    54       F40-44      1169 
480   Shawn Godack              M      49  0:54:48 17:38 York               PA    17       M45-49      989  
481   Ted Sickler               M      51  0:54:48 17:38 York               PA    10       M50-54      2409 
482   Tyler Bolt                M      31  0:54:50 17:39 Geneseo            NY    6        M30-34      232  
483   Joseph McLean             M      70  0:55:04 17:43 Bridgeport         NY    9        Male 70+    1718 
484   W. McLean                 M      8   0:55:04 17:43 Chittenango        NY    2        M 9 & Under 1720 
485   Lucy Rees                 F      61  0:56:00 18:01 Hudson             NY    27       F60-64      2145 
486   Frank Rees                M      61  0:56:00 18:01 Hudson             NY    7        M60-64      2143 
487   Nancy Balash              F      72  0:56:20 18:08 Elmira             NY    6        Female 70+  107  
488   Gisela Smith              F      74  0:56:22 18:09 Corning            NY    7        Female 70+  2442 
489   Helen Coleman             F      72  0:56:23 18:09 Corning            NY    8        Female 70+  505  
490   Alonzo LaBarr             M      65  0:56:37 18:13 Himrod             NY    10       M65-69      1439 
491   PAMELA LABARR             F      69  0:57:07 18:23 Himrod             NY    14       F65-69      1440 
492   Ann Banas                 F      59  0:57:22 18:28 Poughkeepsie       NY    35       F55-59      119  
493   Alyssa Cornelius          F      28  0:57:24 18:29 Utica              NY    27       F25-29      550  
494   Christy Willson           F      44  0:57:30 18:30 Penn Yan           NY    55       F40-44      2827 
495   Michaela McLaughlin       F      21  0:57:31 18:31 Corning            NY    5        F20-24      1714 
496   Melanie Mclaughlin        F      43  0:57:31 18:31 Corning            NY    56       F40-44      1713 
497   Seth Castle               M      47  0:57:45 18:35 Painted Post       NY    18       M45-49      427  
498   Lacey Warden              F      35  0:57:54 18:38 Painted Post       NY    62       F35-39      2726 
499   G. Harrison               M      12  0:58:00 18:40 Elmira             NY    9        M10-14      1092 
500   Nina Harrison             F      14  0:58:00 18:40 Elmira             NY    6        F10-14      1094 
501   David Harrison            M      51  0:58:00 18:40 Elmira             NY    11       M50-54      1091 
502   Michael Deuerlein         M      36  0:58:06 18:42 Corning            NY    14       M35-39      671  
503   Rebecca Mickley           F      43  0:58:42 18:54 Horseheads         NY    57       F40-44      1756 
504   Andrea Ketchum            F      57  0:58:57 18:58 Painted Post       NY    36       F55-59      1357 
505   Alicia Tanner             F      34  0:59:00 18:59 Corning            NY    37       F30-34      2561 
506   Amy Vigna                 F      42  0:59:46 19:14 New Paltz          NY    58       F40-44      2691 
507   Julianna Jardin           F      25  0:59:46 19:14 Syracuse           NY    28       F25-29      1260 
508   Carolyn Kelly             F      25  0:59:47 19:15 Syracuse           NY    29       F25-29      1340 
509   Karen Taft                F      69  1:00:00 19:19 Gilbert            AZ    15       F65-69      2558 
510   Joanne Coombs             F      73  1:00:00 19:19 Painted Post       NY    9        Female 70+  539  
511   Janice Swett              F      60  1:00:06 19:21 Corning            NY    28       F60-64      2554 
512   Barbara Kish              F      50  1:00:32 19:29 Corning            NY    48       F50-54      1378 
513   Tina Shoemaker            F      48  1:00:38 19:31 Corning            NY    45       F45-49      2400 
514   Whitney Dosik             F      33  1:00:41 19:32 New York           NY    38       F30-34      712  
515   Kelly Abriola             F      41  1:01:00 19:38 Levittown          PA    59       F40-44      3    
516   Elizabeth Tomlinson       F      36  1:01:10 19:41 Warsaw             KY    63       F35-39      2608 
517   Kimberly Wildman          F      40  1:01:21 19:45 Danby              VT    60       F40-44      2805 
518   Tammy Stage               F      62  1:01:25 19:46 Lawrenceville      PA    29       F60-64      2481 
519   Laura Wright              F      39  1:02:05 19:59 Corning            NY    64       F35-39      2867 
520   Andrea Danucalov          F      51  1:02:28 20:06 Landenberg         PA    49       F50-54      615  
521   Peter Klingensmith        M      56  1:03:00 20:17 Bloomfield         NY    19       M55-59      1388 
522   Rosemary Ball             F      63  1:03:02 20:17 Rochester          NY    30       F60-64      112  
523   Julie Cahill              F      49  1:03:29 20:26 Oswego             NY    46       F45-49      2911 
524   Sophia Cahill             F      13  1:03:29 20:26 Oswego             NY    7        F10-14      2912 
525   Clare Greiner             F      53  1:04:23 20:43 New Milford        CT    50       F50-54      1035 
526   Valerie Callahan          F      45  1:05:00 20:55 Painted Post       NY    47       F45-49      374  
527   Carol Jelich              F      70  1:05:11 20:59 Easton             MD    10       Female 70+  1264 
528   Heather McArtor           F      49  1:06:00 21:15 Painted Post       NY    48       F45-49      1652 
529   Marie Malony              F      36  1:06:52 21:31 Oaklyn             NJ    65       F35-39      1605 
530   Marci Wyss                F      62  1:07:10 21:37 Waverly            NY    31       F60-64      2874 
531   J. Green                  M      10  1:10:00 22:32 Penn Yan           NY    10       M10-14      1030 
532   Karen Niles               F      78  1:12:51 23:27 Akron              OH    11       Female 70+  2929 
533   Dyenne Perkins            F      62  1:17:32 24:57 Addison            NY    32       F60-64      2029 
534   Sharon Miller             F      62  1:20:40 25:58 Honeoye Falls      NY    33       F60-64      1784 
535   Tasha Ferris              F      34  1:23:41 26:56 Painted Post       NY    39       F30-34      847  
536   Laura Fontana             F      27  2:34:44 49:48 Rome               NY    30       F25-29      886  
537   Stacey Brzezinski         F      50  NONE          Bath               NY    51       F50-54      330  
538   Michele Pfleuger          F      29  NONE          Cortland           NY    31       F25-29      2047 
539   kristie wells             F      49  NONE          Belleville         IL    49       F45-49      2764 
540   Michele Cross             F      56  NONE          Painted Post       NY    37       F55-59      2938 
541   Amy Ahrens                F      51  NONE          Pine City          NY    52       F50-54      18   
542   Stephanie Wayman          F      49  NONE          Holly              MI    50       F45-49      2739 
543   Anonymous Participant     F      63  NONE                                   34       F60-64      2873 
544   Darcie Hughes             F      47  NONE          Corning            NY    51       F45-49      1209 
545   Tom Jackson               M      45  NONE          Latrobe            PA    19       M45-49      1243 
546   Sarah Anderson            F      39  NONE          Ithaca             NY    66       F35-39      43   
547   Melissa Carlson           F      55  NONE          Endicott           NY    38       F55-59      392  
548   J. Karakala               M      8   NONE          Sayre              PA    3        M 9 & Under 2940 
549   Joe Steimer               M      35  NONE          Rochester          NY    15       M35-39      2495 
550   Stephanie Steimer         F      36  NONE          Rochester          NY    67       F35-39      2497 
551   Ashleigh Bridges          F      30  NONE          Elmira             NY    40       F30-34      288  


Male 9 & Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     F. Kershaw  1355 8   63      Earlville NY US   26:46 
2     W. McLean   1720 8   484     Chittenango NY US 55:04 
3     J. Karakala 2940 8   548     Sayre PA US       NONE  


Female 9 & Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     S. Reilly   2161 9   241     Painted Post NY US 33:43 
2     S. Brusberg 327  8   295     Corning NY US      36:39 


Male 10-14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     J. Meritt    1742 12  20      Elmira NY US        23:29 
2     C. Reiling   2153 12  32      Hillsborough NJ US  24:34 
3     Tyler DeVore 676  14  94      Montoursville PA US 27:53 


Female 10-14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     E. Liu        1533 12  96      Painted Post NY US 27:55 
2     Cecilia Cowen 563  13  120     Horseheads NY US   28:33 
3     A. McLean     1715 12  226     Chittenango NY US  33:04 


Male 15-19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location     Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Tyler Hills 1158 17  45      Elmira NY US 25:52 


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Sydney Hudson   2987 16  15      Taipei  TW          22:58 
2     Johannah DeVore 675  16  267     Montoursville PA US 34:50 
3     Abby DeArmitt   629  15  404     savona NY US        44:10 


Male 20-24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Aidan Collins 507  24  29      Painted Post NY US 24:25 
2     Brody Howard  1192 24  202     Painted Post NY US 32:06 
3     Ryan Burke    351  20  347     Greenville NY US   39:42 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Bridget Rooney    2234 24  142     Syracuse NY US  29:17 
2     Ally Hepp         1131 23  213     Baltimore MD US 32:20 
3     Kristen Boscarino 246  23  303     Corning NY US   37:01 


Male 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Benjamin Hubbard 1200 29  30      Corning NY US      24:29 
2     Joseph Legault   1496 28  82      Lake Luzerne NY US 27:26 
3     Joseph DeGaetani 640  26  129     Chester NY US      29:00 


Female 25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Caitlin Moeller    2981 28  35      Albany NY US        24:45 
2     Kayla Vossler      2698 29  73      Geneseo NY US       27:09 
3     Abigail Woudenberg 2860 27  105     Lawrenceville PA US 28:09 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     James Getz      958  33  48      Penn Yan NY US     25:58 
2     Stephen Foust   897  34  51      Albany NY US       26:08 
3     Chris Schweiger 2336 34  81      Painted Post NY US 27:25 


Female 30-34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Heather McLaughlin   1709 32  17      Philadelphia PA US 23:11 
2     Kirsten Dininny      693  30  22      Addison NY US      23:38 
3     Katrina Dunkleberger 2962 34  26      Corning NY US      24:14 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Patrick Reilly 2160 38  4       Painted Post NY US 20:49 
2     Joshua Copp    547  39  5       Corning NY US      20:57 
3     Brent Charles  453  36  12      Addison NY US      22:37 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Erin Conroy      535 36  6       New York NY US 21:37 
2     Tara Ellis       783 36  7       New York NY US 21:37 
3     Christine Farmer 824 35  21      Chicago IL US  23:37 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     William Duggan   741  43  3       Elmira NY US       20:36 
2     Greg Bougopoulos 252  41  8       New York NY US     21:38 
3     Ryan Lake        1451 40  9       Painted Post NY US 21:55 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Suzanne Hubert 1202 43  19      New Fairfield CT US 23:23 
2     Jennifer Toti  2611 43  24      Norwich NY US       24:12 
3     Wendy Colonno  520  44  57      Glenmont NY US      26:33 


Male 45-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Bob Massaglia 1636 48  1       Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 18:13 
2     Erik Leeds    1493 47  11      Palmyra PA US           22:34 
3     John Graham   1024 45  49      Corning NY US           26:02 


Female 45-49
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Laura McPike            2952 47  34      Collegeville PA US 24:41 
2     Tracie Felenchak        834  49  43      Horseheads NY US   25:48 
3     Kimberly Newkirk-Lozier 1900 45  72      Gardiner NY US     27:08 


Male 50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Gordie Auckland    79  53  25      Arkport NY US 24:13 
2     Howard Glastonbury 978 52  47      Webster NY US 25:56 
3     Scott Castle       425 50  100     Webster NY US 28:02 


Female 50-54
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Pam Dejneka               650  52  14      Corning NY US      22:45 
2     Maria Sanchez Steenberger 2294 51  97      Nashville IN US    27:59 
3     Michelle Ronco            2232 50  104     Painted Post NY US 28:09 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     Fred Collins    513  58  2       Painted Post NY US       20:13 
2     Ronald Richards 2185 57  16      Victor NY US             22:59 
3     Michael Heider  1121 58  18      LancasterLancaster PA US 23:19 


Female 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Elissa Gielen  962  57  28      Dansville NY US 24:18 
2     Mona Reinhardt 2162 58  31      Ashburn VA US   24:29 
3     Kimberly Young 2885 55  33      Piperton TN US  24:38 


Male 60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Vince Fox     899  62  10      Vestal NY US        22:30 
2     Bart Yasso    2881 64  196     Center Valley PA US 31:56 
3     Stephen Miles 1767 62  264     Hagerstown MD US    34:35 


Female 60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jennifer Woltjen 2850 63  113     Endicott NY US  28:22 
2     Patty Campbell   381  60  130     Corning NY US   29:02 
3     Florence Powers  2087 60  131     Poughquag NY US 29:03 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Robert Painting 1982 66  41      Holley NY US  25:35 
2     Richard Winnett 2837 69  117     Bath NY US    28:30 
3     David Preston   2091 66  144     Lindley NY US 29:30 


Female 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     DEB MARCUCCILLI 1621 65  38      HONEOYE FALLS NY US 25:00 
2     Vickie Shatley  2376 65  135     Schenectady NY US   29:10 
3     Toni LaSpina    1476 66  212     Brooklyn NY US      32:18 


Male 70+
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Bob Marcella    1619 72  136     Watertown CT US 29:11 
2     Douglas Taft    2557 70  310     Gilbert AZ US   37:27 
3     Mike Borysewicz 243  70  311     O Fallon IL US  37:32 


Female 70+
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Denise Marcella   1620 70  140     Watertown CT US 29:14 
2     Rosalie Mulhollen 1847 70  277     Hornell NY US   35:41 
3     Laurie Borysewicz 241  70  343     O Fallon IL US  39:21 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.