Results For
The PBMC Northwell Health Jamesport Triathlon

Riverhead, NY 11901
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                           Clock     Division Division Swim Leg Time T1 Leg Time Bike Leg Time T2 Leg Time Run Leg Time City Age Age        
                                         Time      Place                                                                                       Percentage 
===== === ============================== ========= ======== ======== ============= =========== ============= =========== ============ ==== === ========== 
1     515 TEAM Bodyrite Training         1:23:07.9 1        X Relay  0:11:12       0:02:47     0:48:19       0:00:32     0:20:18                          
2     90  TEAM Random Ink                1:26:38.3 1        F Relay  0:12:03       0:02:50     0:46:29       0:00:22     0:24:54                          
3     425 TEAM Wildwood Warriors         1:29:00.3 1        M Relay  0:12:36       0:04:15     0:51:52       0:00:28     0:19:48                          
4     89  TEAM Merrick Bicycles Tri Team 1:29:53.9 2        X Relay  0:14:04       0:03:26     0:44:48       0:00:31     0:27:05                          
5     506 TEAM Beauty And Bionic         1:30:16.4 3        X Relay  0:12:56       0:02:35     0:49:28       0:00:42     0:24:35                          
6     505 TEAM Williamson Lane Travelers 1:40:30.0 2        M Relay  0:11:51       0:03:13     0:50:32       0:00:27     0:34:27                          
7     516 TEAM Nifty Over Fifty          1:42:44.0 2        F Relay  0:11:30       0:03:15     0:59:17       0:00:36     0:28:06                          
8     510 TEAM Two Men And A Davey       1:43:18.2 3        M Relay  0:12:54       0:03:37     0:54:29       0:00:37     0:31:41                          
9     32  TEAM Tri Two                   1:45:15.9 3        F Relay  0:13:43       0:03:45     0:54:00       0:00:35     0:33:13                          
10    518 TEAM Scottmissa & Larry        1:47:42.7 4        X Relay  0:13:51       0:02:44     1:05:00       0:00:33     0:25:36                          
11    511 TEAM O'toole                   1:50:57.1 5        X Relay  0:18:27       0:07:33     0:59:50       0:01:10     0:23:58                          
12    514 TEAM Me And John               1:51:50.6 6        X Relay  0:15:15       0:03:35     0:57:07       0:00:49     0:35:05                          
13    512 TEAM Mastrella                 1:53:23.1 7        X Relay  0:12:56       0:03:28     1:06:13       0:00:34     0:30:13                          
14    454 TEAM Stark                     2:01:52.1 8        X Relay  0:15:00       0:05:31     1:12:12       0:00:46     0:28:23                          
15    508 TEAM Sole Sisters              2:08:22.8 4        F Relay  0:15:40       0:04:06     1:08:59       0:01:34     0:38:03                          
16    519 TEAM Amazonian Tri Gals        2:18:16.4 5        F Relay  0:17:32       0:05:13     1:11:14       0:01:47     0:42:30                          
      509 TEAM Gentile                                               0:16:58       0:07:54     1:44:25       0:07:37                                      
      507 TEAM Girl Power                                            0:16:58       0:07:51     1:45:18       0:06:47                                      


F Relay
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
      TEAM Girl Power       507                                       
1     TEAM Random Ink       90      2                       1:26:38.3 
2     TEAM Nifty Over Fifty 516     7                       1:42:44.0 
3     TEAM Tri Two          32      9                       1:45:15.9 
4     TEAM Sole Sisters     508     15                      2:08:22.8 


M Relay
Place Name                           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     TEAM Wildwood Warriors         425     3                       1:29:00.3 
2     TEAM Williamson Lane Travelers 505     6                       1:40:30.0 
3     TEAM Two Men And A Davey       510     8                       1:43:18.2 


X Relay
Place Name                           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
      TEAM Gentile                   509                                       
1     TEAM Bodyrite Training         515     1                       1:23:07.9 
2     TEAM Merrick Bicycles Tri Team 89      4                       1:29:53.9 
3     TEAM Beauty And Bionic         506     5                       1:30:16.4 
4     TEAM Scottmissa & Larry        518     10                      1:47:42.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.