Results For
The PBMC Northwell Health Jamesport Triathlon

Riverhead, NY 11901
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Wave Descr Division    Division Swim    T1      Bike    T2      Run     Clock     Chip      City 
                                                         Place                                            Time      Time           
===== === ======================= ========== =========== ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ========= ========= ==== 
1     121 Tim STEISKAL            Wave 1     Top3 Male   1        0:09:59 0:01:53 0:37:10 0:00:37 0:18:23 1:08:03.8 1:08:03.8      
2     122 Billy HOLL              Wave 1     Top3 Male   2        0:09:56 0:02:15 0:39:25 0:00:46 0:17:22 1:09:45.7 1:09:45.7      
3     40  Ronald MALONE           Wave 3     Top3 Male   3        0:12:29 0:02:32 0:37:47 0:00:41 0:20:07 1:13:38.0 1:13:38.0      
4     10  Joshua JASTEMSKI        Wave 1     M Open      1        0:11:51 0:02:07 0:40:54 0:00:34 0:18:52 1:14:20.1 1:14:20.1      
5     425 Patrick BRIMSTEIN       Wave 3     M 55-59     1        0:11:29 0:02:46 0:40:56 0:00:58 0:19:12 1:15:23.5 1:15:23.5      
6     17  Matt BARUCH             Wave 3     M 50-54     1        0:10:59 0:02:43 0:41:26 0:00:45 0:21:33 1:17:29.0 1:17:29.0      
7     328 Robert MACDOWELL        Wave 3     M 45-49     1        0:11:56 0:02:37 0:41:18 0:00:46 0:21:26 1:18:06.8 1:18:06.8      
8     113 Peter SCHIECK           Wave 3     M 45-49     2        0:13:08 0:02:52 0:41:48 0:01:00 0:19:28 1:18:18.4 1:18:18.4      
9     128 Vladimir ARONSKY        Wave 3     M 40-44     1        0:13:01 0:02:27 0:43:02 0:00:41 0:19:36 1:18:49.2 1:18:49.2      
10    92  Jaclyn FAHEY            Wave 2     Top3 Female 1        0:11:14 0:02:33 0:43:29 0:00:55 0:21:20 1:19:33.8 1:19:33.8      
11    336 Doug MILANO             Wave 1     M 35-39     1        0:11:04 0:03:00 0:45:23 0:00:44 0:19:50 1:20:03.6 1:20:03.6      
12    1   Suzy HEFFERNAN          Wave 4     Top3 Female 2        0:12:16 0:02:22 0:43:59 0:00:39 0:20:58 1:20:16.2 1:20:16.2      
13    308 Parker INCE             Wave 1     M 30-34     1        0:12:14 0:03:06 0:44:48 0:01:06 0:19:13 1:20:30.5 1:20:30.5      
14    66  Philip BROGAN           Wave 3     M 55-59     2        0:13:04 0:02:58 0:42:38 0:01:29 0:20:39 1:20:50.5 1:20:50.5      
15    242 Jennifer CANO           Wave 2     Top3 Female 3        0:12:59 0:02:14 0:43:55 0:00:49 0:20:59 1:20:58.0 1:20:58.0      
16    418 Danny SELCOW            Wave 3     M 55-59     3        0:13:32 0:02:37 0:43:29 0:00:44 0:20:54 1:21:17.6 1:21:17.6      
17    3   Kristen NEIMETH         Wave 4     F 50-54     1        0:10:36 0:02:22 0:43:36 0:00:33 0:24:11 1:21:20.1 1:21:20.1      
18    193 Justin KAPLAN           Wave 3     M 40-44     2        0:10:49 0:02:25 0:46:40 0:00:58 0:20:53 1:21:46.1 1:21:46.1      
19    266 Brandon EBLE            Wave 3     M 40-44     3        0:12:18 0:03:08 0:42:46 0:00:50 0:22:45 1:21:50.6 1:21:50.6      
20    78  Kenneth TYMECKI JR      Wave 1     M 35-39     2        0:14:00 0:02:43 0:42:39 0:00:35 0:21:53 1:21:53.5 1:21:53.5      
21    2   Patti THORP             Wave 5     F 60-64     1        0:10:45 0:02:28 0:46:30 0:00:47 0:21:22 1:21:54.2 1:21:54.2      
22    152 Jack SHAPPY             Wave 1     M 35-39     3        0:13:15 0:03:45 0:42:27 0:01:16 0:21:21 1:22:07.3 1:22:07.3      
23    134 Mike NEWMAN             Wave 1     M 35-39     4        0:13:26 0:02:47 0:43:15 0:00:44 0:21:55 1:22:10.0 1:22:10.0      
24    23  Larry COSTANTINO        Wave 5     M 60-64     1        0:11:29 0:03:10 0:43:59 0:01:09 0:22:34 1:22:23.7 1:22:23.7      
25    368 David ROSSI             Wave 3     M 50-54     2        0:11:38 0:03:33 0:43:21 0:01:03 0:23:33 1:23:11.3 1:23:11.3      
26    198 Rick RIVERA             Wave 3     M 45-49     3        0:12:45 0:03:12 0:43:56 0:00:55 0:22:26 1:23:17.0 1:23:17.0      
27    106 Steve LUCIANI           Wave 3     M 55-59     4        0:13:51 0:03:01 0:41:55 0:00:45 0:24:03 1:23:37.2 1:23:37.2      
28    261 Noni DEGIRMENCI         Wave 4     F 45-49     1        0:14:07 0:02:44 0:44:01 0:00:58 0:21:57 1:23:48.9 1:23:48.9      
29    427 William GARRY           Wave 5     M 60-64     2        0:11:15 0:03:05 0:45:16 0:01:03 0:23:21 1:24:02.6 1:24:02.6      
30    99  Norman CERULLO          Wave 3     M 45-49     4        0:14:02 0:03:02 0:42:24 0:01:20 0:23:14 1:24:04.2 1:24:04.2      
31    110 Chris SWANN             Wave 1     M 35-39     5        0:14:14 0:02:30 0:42:35 0:01:04 0:23:45 1:24:10.5 1:24:10.5      
32    129 Victor HAMBARSOUMIAN    Wave 1     M 35-39     6        0:13:47 0:03:01 0:46:19 0:00:54 0:20:12 1:24:16.0 1:24:16.0      
33    62  Jason COHEN             Wave 3     M 50-54     3        0:13:18 0:03:14 0:47:07 0:00:52 0:20:28 1:25:00.7 1:25:00.7      
34    412 Andrew JANOSICK         Wave 1     M 35-39     7        0:14:02 0:03:03 0:46:13 0:00:56 0:20:54 1:25:10.7 1:25:10.7      
35    411 Ryan AGUIRRE            Wave 1     M 30-34     2        0:12:04 0:02:56 0:48:07 0:01:18 0:21:00 1:25:29.0 1:25:29.0      
36    426 Elizabeth BROWN         Wave 4     F 40-44     1        0:12:59 0:03:18 0:45:01 0:01:09 0:23:14 1:25:42.8 1:25:42.8      
37    208 William COLLINS         Wave 1     M 35-39     8        0:14:08 0:02:54 0:42:14 0:00:55 0:25:33 1:25:46.9 1:25:46.9      
38    35  Joseph FASL             Wave 1     M 35-39     9        0:13:22 0:03:02 0:48:03 0:01:13 0:20:12 1:25:55.0 1:25:55.0      
39    123 Lawrence MARALDO        Wave 3     M 55-59     5        0:12:13 0:03:11 0:45:30 0:00:59 0:24:10 1:26:04.3 1:26:04.3      
40    303 Chris HIRSCHMANN        Wave 1     M 35-39     10       0:14:18 0:03:35 0:45:53 0:01:27 0:20:52 1:26:07.3 1:26:07.3      
41    132 Michael CAMMARATA       Wave 1     M 35-39     11       0:13:59 0:02:58 0:48:54 0:00:44 0:20:03 1:26:40.0 1:26:40.0      
42    7   Brian FALLON            Wave 3     M 55-59     6        0:12:41 0:03:05 0:45:15 0:01:07 0:24:47 1:26:57.0 1:26:57.0      
43    130 Barbara CRONIN-STAGNARI Wave 4     F 55-59     1        0:11:40 0:03:00 0:44:41 0:01:17 0:26:17 1:26:59.1 1:26:59.1      
44    103 Andrew BALISTRERI       Wave 3     M 45-49     5        0:14:58 0:03:16 0:44:00 0:00:59 0:23:48 1:27:02.9 1:27:02.9      
45    422 Nicole MAMMINA          Wave 2     F 35-39     1        0:14:17 0:02:44 0:45:26 0:00:50 0:23:44 1:27:03.0 1:27:03.0      
46    112 Kristen ACIERNO         Wave 2     F 35-39     2        0:12:01 0:02:55 0:47:41 0:01:04 0:23:33 1:27:16.1 1:27:16.1      
47    379 Elisabeth SORENSON      Wave 2     F 25-29     1        0:12:47 0:04:00 0:44:56 0:01:56 0:23:45 1:27:26.8 1:27:26.8      
48    83  Talia FROMM             Wave 2     F 35-39     3        0:14:53 0:03:20 0:44:21 0:01:17 0:24:03 1:27:56.3 1:27:56.3      
49    55  Chris HOMES             Wave 3     M 55-59     7        0:14:18 0:03:23 0:45:45 0:01:06 0:23:37 1:28:11.4 1:28:11.4      
50    88  Nicole SABBATINO        Wave 2     F 35-39     4        0:12:20 0:02:28 0:49:29 0:00:48 0:23:14 1:28:21.9 1:28:21.9      
51    366 Michael QUALLEY         Wave 3     M 55-59     8        0:15:40 0:03:41 0:44:57 0:01:18 0:22:48 1:28:26.2 1:28:26.2      
52    254 Keith COSTIGAN          Wave 3     M 45-49     6        0:15:02 0:03:44 0:45:01 0:00:59 0:24:07 1:28:56.2 1:28:56.2      
53    174 Mark THOMPSON           Wave 3     M 55-59     9        0:14:45 0:03:25 0:46:56 0:01:19 0:22:38 1:29:03.8 1:29:03.8      
54    60  Eric CARVER             Wave 3     M 50-54     4        0:15:56 0:03:42 0:45:49 0:01:30 0:22:10 1:29:09.8 1:29:09.8      
55    280 Geraldine GARDNER       Wave 4     F 50-54     2        0:12:03 0:03:28 0:48:37 0:01:08 0:24:02 1:29:21.0 1:29:21.0      
56    37  Alexander MASONE        Wave 1     M 25-29     1        0:14:11 0:03:17 0:50:04 0:00:38 0:21:21 1:29:33.5 1:29:33.5      
57    432 Matthew DALY            Wave 3     M 50-54     5        0:13:28 0:03:20 0:46:00 0:01:10 0:26:05 1:30:05.2 1:30:05.2      
58    131 Olivia MYSZKOWSKI       Wave 2     F 25-29     2        0:11:29 0:02:18 0:49:31 0:00:51 0:25:54 1:30:05.3 1:30:05.3      
59    259 Matthew DAWBER          Wave 3     M 40-44     4        0:14:12 0:03:50 0:45:53 0:01:16 0:25:38 1:30:51.0 1:30:51.0      
60    105 Johnny GRAZIANO         Wave 3     M 50-54     6        0:13:45 0:04:01 0:45:49 0:01:20 0:25:58 1:30:54.7 1:30:54.7      
61    403 Allison BACKER          Wave 2     F 35-39     5        0:14:48 0:03:16 0:50:05 0:01:38 0:21:18 1:31:07.5 1:31:07.5      
62    401 Theresa MATTEI          Wave 2     F 19-24     1        0:11:08 0:03:34 0:50:38 0:00:47 0:25:23 1:31:32.1 1:31:32.1      
63    281 Thomas GARVEY           Wave 1     M 35-39     12       0:13:58 0:03:08 0:49:21 0:01:55 0:23:17 1:31:41.0 1:31:41.0      
64    285 Constance GEOGHAN       Wave 4     F 45-49     2        0:14:55 0:03:35 0:48:35 0:01:33 0:23:02 1:31:42.6 1:31:42.6      
65    147 Patrick ROBAK           Wave 2     M 30-34     3        0:14:01 0:03:49 0:52:38 0:00:45 0:20:31 1:31:46.0 1:31:46.0      
66    309 Eric JOSEPH             Wave 1     M 35-39     13       0:13:52 0:03:20 0:46:52 0:01:39 0:26:05 1:31:51.0 1:31:51.0      
67    200 Adam VOLOSIK            Wave 3     M 50-54     7        0:14:35 0:02:56 0:48:05 0:01:01 0:25:11 1:31:51.3 1:31:51.3      
68    209 Mara DAMICO             Wave 4     F 40-44     2        0:13:35 0:03:34 0:47:37 0:01:11 0:25:58 1:31:56.2 1:31:56.2      
69    431 Eddie HAASE             Wave 1     M 30-34     4        0:13:40 0:03:35 0:49:38 0:01:43 0:23:20 1:31:58.5 1:31:58.5      
70    428 Thomas DOUGHERTY        Wave 3     M 50-54     8        0:13:38 0:03:17 0:50:09 0:01:46 0:23:24 1:32:16.2 1:32:16.2      
71    13  Steve ROSSI             Wave 5     Clydes      1        0:14:04 0:04:00 0:49:05 0:00:51 0:24:15 1:32:16.7 1:32:16.7      
72    347 David NEUBURGER         Wave 1     M 25-29     2        0:15:08 0:04:40 0:48:28 0:02:09 0:21:51 1:32:18.1 1:32:18.1      
73    56  Amy WHEELER             Wave 2     F 35-39     6        0:14:53 0:02:59 0:47:50 0:00:57 0:25:40 1:32:22.0 1:32:22.0      
74    436 Nikolas MULLEN          Wave 1     M 25-29     3        0:13:44 0:03:30 0:51:27 0:01:10 0:22:29 1:32:22.0 1:32:22.0      
75    278 Ernie FRIEND            Wave 3     M 50-54     9        0:14:58 0:03:33 0:48:04 0:01:13 0:24:37 1:32:28.1 1:32:28.1      
76    126 Thomas CAPRUSO          Wave 3     M 45-49     7        0:15:12 0:03:52 0:45:05 0:02:16 0:26:03 1:32:30.7 1:32:30.7      
77    275 Andrei FLUERASU         Wave 3     M 45-49     8        0:16:39 0:03:41 0:46:07 0:01:41 0:24:22 1:32:32.2 1:32:32.2      
78    153 Bobbi NIGRO             Wave 4     F 55-59     2        0:12:13 0:03:50 0:48:48 0:01:42 0:26:01 1:32:36.8 1:32:36.8      
79    90  Laura MARINO            Wave 4     F 40-44     3        0:13:57 0:02:57 0:50:22 0:01:19 0:24:05 1:32:42.8 1:32:42.8      
80    433 Bill MORRISON           Wave 3     M 50-54     10       0:14:49 0:04:36 0:49:02 0:01:28 0:22:50 1:32:46.8 1:32:46.8      
81    195 Michael HIPP            Wave 3     M 45-49     9        0:13:07 0:02:58 0:47:57 0:00:54 0:28:17 1:33:15.3 1:33:15.3      
82    97  Neil TIPOGRAPH          Wave 5     M 60-64     3        0:16:38 0:03:46 0:47:20 0:00:59 0:24:32 1:33:17.8 1:33:17.8      
83    16  Hilarion SIVANANTHAN    Wave 1     M 35-39     14       0:17:42 0:02:32 0:47:54 0:01:10 0:24:05 1:33:25.1 1:33:25.1      
84    165 Jonathan GOTTLIEB       Wave 3     M 55-59     10       0:13:41 0:04:07 0:47:47 0:01:08 0:26:52 1:33:35.8 1:33:35.8      
85    151 Jessica HAUTSCH         Wave 2     F 30-34     1        0:14:09 0:03:36 0:50:33 0:00:44 0:24:38 1:33:42.8 1:33:42.8      
86    319 David KROL              Wave 5     M 60-64     4        0:16:13 0:02:57 0:45:43 0:01:21 0:27:37 1:33:52.4 1:33:52.4      
87    282 Corey GARVEY            Wave 1     M 30-34     5        0:13:51 0:04:14 0:51:53 0:01:52 0:22:01 1:33:52.8 1:33:52.8      
88    298 Christopher HEDGER      Wave 1     M 25-29     4        0:15:15 0:03:32 0:52:19 0:01:14 0:21:35 1:33:58.0 1:33:58.0      
89    194 Stephanie BREE          Wave 4     F 40-44     4        0:13:54 0:03:06 0:49:17 0:00:47 0:27:02 1:34:07.9 1:34:07.9      
90    246 Richard CARODDO         Wave 3     M 50-54     11       0:13:02 0:03:51 0:49:04 0:01:18 0:26:51 1:34:08.3 1:34:08.3      
91    325 Stephen LEONE           Wave 3     M 55-59     11       0:15:59 0:04:03 0:49:04 0:01:20 0:23:50 1:34:19.8 1:34:19.8      
92    402 Kristin OBRIEN          Wave 2     F 35-39     7        0:13:13 0:03:15 0:51:55 0:01:08 0:24:50 1:34:23.8 1:34:23.8      
93    415 Thomas PASSOLO          Wave 3     M 45-49     10       0:19:19 0:04:25 0:46:11 0:02:02 0:22:31 1:34:30.6 1:34:30.6      
94    252 Matt BRILL              Wave 1     M 25-29     5        0:14:42 0:03:42 0:51:57 0:00:45 0:23:32 1:34:40.4 1:34:40.4      
95    363 Gary PLOTKIN            Wave 3     M 45-49     11       0:13:28 0:03:46 0:49:46 0:01:10 0:26:46 1:34:59.1 1:34:59.1      
96    20  Jessica DEHART          Wave 4     F 40-44     5        0:15:21 0:03:08 0:51:32 0:01:13 0:23:50 1:35:06.9 1:35:06.9      
97    59  Amanda HALL             Wave 2     F 35-39     8        0:16:11 0:03:08 0:51:21 0:01:21 0:23:10 1:35:13.8 1:35:13.8      
98    320 Wesley KRUPP            Wave 1     M 35-39     15       0:14:01 0:04:39 0:51:16 0:01:01 0:24:31 1:35:30.0 1:35:30.0      
99    135 Matthew CONROY          Wave 3     M 50-54     12       0:15:29 0:04:12 0:48:13 0:02:13 0:25:23 1:35:32.4 1:35:32.4      
100   15  Kimberly SIVANANTHAN    Wave 2     F 30-34     2        0:14:38 0:02:39 0:49:32 0:01:03 0:27:40 1:35:35.0 1:35:35.0      
101   197 Mary KALICH             Wave 4     F 45-49     3        0:14:57 0:02:23 0:49:14 0:01:09 0:28:00 1:35:44.4 1:35:44.4      
102   124 Bob OTTO                Wave 5     M 65-69     1        0:13:51 0:03:53 0:46:24 0:02:01 0:29:47 1:35:57.7 1:35:57.7      
103   312 Noel KELLY              Wave 3     M 45-49     12       0:14:31 0:04:25 0:47:46 0:02:10 0:27:05 1:35:59.5 1:35:59.5      
104   417 Hadley CLAYTON          Wave 2     F 14-18     1        0:12:19 0:02:38 0:54:45 0:00:52 0:25:26 1:36:02.2 1:36:02.2      
105   136 Eliana THEMISTOCLEOUS   Wave 4     F 50-54     3        0:14:28 0:04:22 0:49:17 0:01:32 0:26:24 1:36:04.5 1:36:04.5      
106   399 Andrea ADAMS            Wave 4     F 45-49     4        0:14:13 0:04:04 0:49:11 0:02:06 0:26:44 1:36:21.0 1:36:21.0      
107   416 Edward STEPHENSON       Wave 5     M 60-64     5        0:14:16 0:04:23 0:48:08 0:02:06 0:27:27 1:36:22.3 1:36:22.3      
108   14  Brian SULLIVAN          Wave 3     M 45-49     13       0:14:55 0:03:20 0:51:26 0:01:23 0:25:21 1:36:27.1 1:36:27.1      
109   166 Justin GOTTLIEB         Wave 1     M 19-24     1        0:13:42 0:03:21 0:53:39 0:00:44 0:25:03 1:36:31.8 1:36:31.8      
110   228 Linda BARNETT           Wave 4     F 55-59     3        0:16:15 0:03:10 0:49:51 0:01:31 0:25:45 1:36:34.9 1:36:34.9      
111   182 Eugene DAVOLI           Wave 3     M 45-49     14       0:13:25 0:04:33 0:44:21 0:02:15 0:32:02 1:36:38.3 1:36:38.3      
112   102 Nina LITUMA             Wave 2     F 35-39     9        0:15:24 0:03:26 0:51:12 0:01:17 0:25:18 1:36:39.8 1:36:39.8      
113   442 Joseph GAVIOLA          Wave 5     M 60-64     6        0:14:02 0:05:00 0:48:05 0:01:53 0:27:55 1:36:57.0 1:36:57.0      
114   397 Joe ZABBIA              Wave 1     M 35-39     16       0:14:22 0:03:46 0:50:50 0:01:42 0:26:15 1:36:58.2 1:36:58.2      
115   264 Kevin DRURY             Wave 1     M 19-24     2        0:11:56 0:04:23 0:54:58 0:02:00 0:23:41 1:37:00.3 1:37:00.3      
116   262 Katie DEVIR             Wave 4     F 45-49     5        0:13:23 0:03:33 0:52:31 0:01:09 0:26:23 1:37:01.8 1:37:01.8      
117   233 Brian BOGDANSKI         Wave 1     M 30-34     6        0:14:33 0:04:42 0:49:57 0:02:15 0:25:40 1:37:10.1 1:37:10.1      
118   203 Eve MILLNER             Wave 4     F 50-54     4        0:14:29 0:03:14 0:49:24 0:01:13 0:28:50 1:37:13.6 1:37:13.6      
119   387 Meg TUTHILL             Wave 2     F 19-24     2        0:16:32 0:04:01 0:54:19 0:00:55 0:21:25 1:37:14.1 1:37:14.1      
120   218 Michael MEINARDUS       Wave 3     M 50-54     13       0:13:47 0:04:41 0:51:23 0:01:38 0:25:52 1:37:23.6 1:37:23.6      
121   345 Jozef MRAVIK            Wave 1     M 35-39     17       0:14:24 0:05:24 0:54:00 0:00:49 0:22:51 1:37:31.0 1:37:31.0      
122   396 Jeremy YOUNG            Wave 3     M 50-54     14       0:13:06 0:04:38 0:54:00 0:00:54 0:24:51 1:37:31.6 1:37:31.6      
123   101 Darlene SCILINGO        Wave 4     F 45-49     6        0:16:11 0:03:52 0:51:22 0:01:17 0:24:53 1:37:37.2 1:37:37.2      
124   221 Gary BRENDEL            Wave 3     M 55-59     12       0:14:43 0:03:33 0:50:12 0:01:22 0:28:02 1:37:54.4 1:37:54.4      
125   80  Laura QUINN             Wave 4     F 45-49     7        0:14:06 0:04:27 0:51:11 0:01:15 0:26:56 1:37:57.7 1:37:57.7      
126   429 Pete GARRY              Wave 1     M 30-34     7        0:14:20 0:05:13 0:53:39 0:00:51 0:23:58 1:38:03.1 1:38:03.1      
127   158 Christopher EZZO        Wave 3     M 50-54     15       0:15:16 0:05:11 0:50:59 0:02:08 0:24:33 1:38:09.6 1:38:09.6      
128   211 Lindsay GRAND ZABBIA    Wave 2     F 30-34     3        0:15:54 0:03:31 0:52:39 0:01:21 0:24:42 1:38:09.8 1:38:09.8      
129   248 Chris CASANO            Wave 3     M 45-49     15       0:14:13 0:04:10 0:53:08 0:01:27 0:25:17 1:38:18.2 1:38:18.2      
130   232 Frank BOCCIO            Wave 3     M 40-44     5        0:13:41 0:05:10 0:52:20 0:01:54 0:25:11 1:38:18.6 1:38:18.6      
131   5   Gyorgy NAPHOLCZ         Wave 3     M 50-54     16       0:14:29 0:04:29 0:50:15 0:01:44 0:27:28 1:38:28.6 1:38:28.6      
132   342 David MOORE             Wave 5     M 65-69     2        0:16:07 0:03:54 0:49:33 0:01:35 0:27:33 1:38:44.0 1:38:44.0      
133   434 Zak MULLEN              Wave 1     M 25-29     6        0:15:30 0:03:20 0:54:49 0:00:35 0:24:34 1:38:50.2 1:38:50.2      
134   148 Magdalena ROBAK         Wave 2     F 25-29     3        0:14:08 0:03:41 0:57:07 0:00:38 0:23:25 1:39:01.7 1:39:01.7      
135   163 Christa DWYER           Wave 4     F 50-54     5        0:12:26 0:05:22 0:51:24 0:01:45 0:28:04 1:39:03.9 1:39:03.9      
136   269 Sarah EXPOSITO          Wave 2     F 25-29     4        0:11:02 0:03:20 0:55:06 0:00:39 0:29:04 1:39:14.1 1:39:14.1      
137   36  Jonathan SANTO          Wave 5     Clydes      2        0:12:22 0:03:52 0:55:18 0:00:54 0:26:48 1:39:16.3 1:39:16.3      
138   109 Kathleen BURNS          Wave 4     F 50-54     6        0:15:34 0:05:12 0:50:06 0:02:06 0:26:19 1:39:19.4 1:39:19.4      
139   32  Michael SCANLON         Wave 3     M 55-59     13       0:13:40 0:03:35 0:52:12 0:01:13 0:28:38 1:39:20.7 1:39:20.7      
140   270 Kevin FEENEY            Wave 3     M 40-44     6        0:15:20 0:04:31 0:57:03 0:00:52 0:21:41 1:39:30.1 1:39:30.1      
141   344 Patti MOTYKA            Wave 4     F 50-54     7        0:12:53 0:03:04 0:52:07 0:04:23 0:27:39 1:40:08.2 1:40:08.2      
142   380 Scott SPARR             Wave 5     M 60-64     7        0:15:33 0:04:17 0:50:18 0:01:41 0:28:26 1:40:18.1 1:40:18.1      
143   94  Thomas BISHOP           Wave 1     M 30-34     8        0:16:18 0:04:44 0:51:44 0:01:39 0:25:53 1:40:20.6 1:40:20.6      
144   323 Lawrence LAROSE         Wave 3     M 55-59     14       0:14:02 0:05:58 0:52:18 0:01:59 0:26:16 1:40:35.7 1:40:35.7      
145   75  Michal OVADIA           Wave 2     Athena      1        0:14:40 0:04:20 0:52:13 0:01:38 0:28:05 1:40:58.3 1:40:58.3      
146   8   Stephen KINNEARY        Wave 5     M 60-64     8        0:13:48 0:04:02 0:54:11 0:01:05 0:27:52 1:41:01.1 1:41:01.1      
147   180 Dianne FINNERAN         Wave 4     F 50-54     8        0:14:51 0:03:15 0:53:47 0:01:23 0:27:48 1:41:07.1 1:41:07.1      
148   138 Paul ALOE               Wave 5     M 60-64     9        0:15:17 0:04:09 0:52:12 0:02:17 0:27:13 1:41:10.2 1:41:10.2      
149   146 Artur GADEK             Wave 3     M 45-49     16       0:14:41 0:06:10 0:52:54 0:00:39 0:26:57 1:41:23.3 1:41:23.3      
150   291 Chris GUIDA             Wave 1     M 30-34     9        0:16:37 0:04:37 0:50:59 0:02:06 0:27:05 1:41:26.4 1:41:26.4      
151   167 Richard LYNNE           Wave 5     M 60-64     10       0:16:17 0:04:10 0:50:57 0:01:49 0:28:11 1:41:27.1 1:41:27.1      
152   25  Matthew ROMANO          Wave 1     M 35-39     18       0:15:40 0:03:10 0:52:24 0:01:42 0:28:30 1:41:28.1 1:41:28.1      
153   378 Kama SMITH              Wave 4     F 45-49     8        0:17:33 0:04:00 0:48:51 0:01:40 0:29:56 1:42:02.8 1:42:02.8      
154   229 John BARYLSKI           Wave 5     M 60-64     11       0:16:05 0:04:06 0:50:37 0:01:34 0:29:40 1:42:04.1 1:42:04.1      
155   84  Kelly TYLER             Wave 2     F 25-29     5        0:16:19 0:04:22 0:55:34 0:01:29 0:24:22 1:42:09.0 1:42:09.0      
156   413 Christopher HILL        Wave 1     M 35-39     19       0:20:32 0:04:28 0:52:43 0:01:50 0:22:41 1:42:17.1 1:42:17.1      
157   390 Andrew WASKI            Wave 1     M 19-24     3        0:14:16 0:04:27 0:57:02 0:01:32 0:25:02 1:42:20.7 1:42:20.7      
158   286 Adam GIARDINA           Wave 1     M 35-39     20       0:14:08 0:04:40 0:54:50 0:02:05 0:27:02 1:42:47.2 1:42:47.2      
159   91  Tara HOFMAYER           Wave 4     F 40-44     6        0:13:56 0:04:02 0:55:55 0:01:36 0:27:19 1:42:51.0 1:42:51.0      
160   196 Jamilee JONES           Wave 2     F 25-29     6        0:13:11 0:03:13 0:55:30 0:01:20 0:29:42 1:42:59.6 1:42:59.6      
161   249 John CATO               Wave 1     M 30-34     10       0:17:56 0:05:01 0:55:34 0:00:57 0:23:32 1:43:03.3 1:43:03.3      
162   279 Michelle FRITSCHER      Wave 4     F 40-44     7        0:13:37 0:03:47 0:53:49 0:01:30 0:30:18 1:43:04.1 1:43:04.1      
163   277 Katrina FRANK           Wave 2     F 30-34     4        0:14:41 0:04:58 0:55:13 0:01:09 0:27:05 1:43:08.2 1:43:08.2      
164   98  Gerry BARRASSO          Wave 3     M 50-54     17       0:13:34 0:05:07 0:53:47 0:02:09 0:28:32 1:43:11.8 1:43:11.8      
165   173 Drew FERRARA            Wave 1     M 35-39     21       0:14:18 0:04:59 0:54:38 0:02:29 0:26:46 1:43:12.8 1:43:12.8      
166   230 Dan BAXT                Wave 3     M 40-44     7        0:13:00 0:04:58 0:53:19 0:01:42 0:30:22 1:43:24.5 1:43:24.5      
167   176 Laurita SAMUELS         Wave 5     F 65-69     1        0:14:53 0:04:22 0:53:40 0:01:22 0:29:07 1:43:26.6 1:43:26.6      
168   335 Siobhan MERRILL         Wave 2     F 19-24     3        0:16:26 0:03:41 0:56:13 0:00:41 0:26:29 1:43:32.0 1:43:32.0      
169   107 Brian KATZ              Wave 3     M 50-54     18       0:14:44 0:04:08 0:50:32 0:01:13 0:33:33 1:44:12.4 1:44:12.4      
170   430 Abigail KASSELAKIS      Wave 4     F 40-44     8        0:14:20 0:04:01 0:57:06 0:02:41 0:26:05 1:44:14.0 1:44:14.0      
171   348 Christopher NIKKEL      Wave 3     M 50-54     19       0:15:23 0:03:57 0:54:59 0:02:03 0:27:49 1:44:14.3 1:44:14.3      
172   50  Michelle BONURA         Wave 5     F 65-69     2        0:15:12 0:04:04 0:51:17 0:01:25 0:32:19 1:44:19.8 1:44:19.8      
173   185 Kristine PRAZAK-DAVOLI  Wave 4     F 45-49     9        0:16:04 0:04:01 0:49:38 0:02:17 0:32:18 1:44:20.4 1:44:20.4      
174   186 Lisa PRAZAK-STOCKWELL   Wave 4     F 40-44     9        0:17:43 0:04:31 0:51:16 0:02:05 0:28:44 1:44:20.7 1:44:20.7      
175   161 Annmarie LAURITSEN      Wave 4     F 50-54     9        0:14:04 0:03:25 0:56:59 0:01:42 0:28:39 1:44:49.8 1:44:49.8      
176   333 Patricia Jane MCGOEY    Wave 2     F 35-39     10       0:15:53 0:04:56 0:54:41 0:01:39 0:27:44 1:44:55.6 1:44:55.6      
177   77  Maria GONZALEZ          Wave 4     F 50-54     10       0:15:35 0:04:19 0:54:58 0:01:03 0:28:59 1:44:57.0 1:44:57.0      
178   156 John GLEASON            Wave 3     M 50-54     20       0:16:55 0:04:18 0:50:26 0:01:40 0:31:46 1:45:07.9 1:45:07.9      
179   205 Ryan WALTER             Wave 1     M 30-34     11       0:15:30 0:04:04 0:59:46 0:00:40 0:25:10 1:45:12.0 1:45:12.0      
180   154 Peter O'NEILL           Wave 5     M 60-64     12       0:17:59 0:05:44 0:51:05 0:02:27 0:28:03 1:45:20.9 1:45:20.9      
181   31  John PURCELL            Wave 3     M 40-44     8        0:13:37 0:03:32 0:59:30 0:01:28 0:27:22 1:45:31.3 1:45:31.3      
182   330 Peter MASTRELLA         Wave 1     M 30-34     12       0:15:26 0:04:50 0:56:09 0:00:38 0:28:31 1:45:36.2 1:45:36.2      
183   181 Susan SALES             Wave 4     F 55-59     4        0:15:00 0:04:34 0:55:37 0:01:06 0:29:19 1:45:39.4 1:45:39.4      
184   306 Alexandra HULSE         Wave 2     F 19-24     4        0:16:49 0:04:26 0:53:40 0:01:35 0:29:10 1:45:43.2 1:45:43.2      
185   354 Michael PAPKOWICH       Wave 3     M 40-44     9        0:14:17 0:05:11 0:49:58 0:02:38 0:33:41 1:45:46.8 1:45:46.8      
186   371 Joann SANTORELLI KROL   Wave 5     F 60-64     2        0:16:05 0:03:44 0:54:18 0:01:03 0:30:48 1:46:01.6 1:46:01.6      
187   419 Anthony FERNANDEZ       Wave 3     M 45-49     17       0:21:59 0:02:52 0:47:55 0:01:44 0:31:37 1:46:09.8 1:46:09.8      
188   292 John GUY                Wave 3     M 50-54     21       0:17:12 0:05:54 0:52:11 0:01:59 0:28:52 1:46:11.1 1:46:11.1      
189   404 Melissa HILL            Wave 4     F 40-44     10       0:15:14 0:05:19 0:54:46 0:02:09 0:28:54 1:46:24.9 1:46:24.9      
190   93  Stephen HOFMAYER        Wave 3     M 45-49     18       0:14:59 0:04:26 0:56:13 0:01:11 0:29:43 1:46:34.9 1:46:34.9      
191   24  David LANIADO           Wave 3     M 45-49     19       0:13:58 0:04:15 0:52:07 0:01:46 0:34:29 1:46:37.1 1:46:37.1      
192   11  Joseph MAIORANA         Wave 3     M 45-49     20       0:16:59 0:05:24 0:53:06 0:02:24 0:28:42 1:46:37.7 1:46:37.7      
193   226 Frank ARCURI            Wave 5     M 60-64     13       0:16:01 0:04:58 0:47:17 0:02:31 0:35:51 1:46:41.1 1:46:41.1      
194   332 Lisa MCDONALD           Wave 4     F 45-49     10       0:16:27 0:04:25 0:55:55 0:02:21 0:27:44 1:46:54.3 1:46:54.3      
195   253 Matthew LAYTON          Wave 1     M 35-39     22       0:14:04 0:04:15 0:56:43 0:01:40 0:30:21 1:47:05.1 1:47:05.1      
196   322 Nick ZITO               Wave 5     M 60-64     14       0:15:16 0:03:57 0:56:44 0:01:44 0:29:32 1:47:14.9 1:47:14.9      
197   302 Thomas HIRSCHMANN       Wave 5     M 70-74     1        0:15:23 0:06:46 0:49:56 0:02:50 0:32:40 1:47:38.1 1:47:38.1      
198   145 Catherine CLANCY-DUMONT Wave 5     Athena      2        0:15:27 0:03:44 0:51:53 0:01:42 0:35:21 1:48:09.3 1:48:09.3      
199   324 Eric LEHAN              Wave 5     M 60-64     15       0:15:18 0:05:26 0:55:23 0:02:14 0:29:49 1:48:12.5 1:48:12.5      
200   236 Catherine BOTTARI       Wave 4     F 40-44     11       0:17:27 0:05:21 0:56:30 0:02:20 0:26:48 1:48:28.3 1:48:28.3      
201   202 Savannah POTTER         Wave 2     F 19-24     5        0:16:15 0:05:20 0:58:07 0:01:48 0:26:56 1:48:28.9 1:48:28.9      
202   314 Sean KIMMINS            Wave 1     Clydes      3        0:13:17 0:03:29 1:07:46 0:00:33 0:23:27 1:48:33.8 1:48:33.8      
203   183 Peggy DELANEY           Wave 5     F 60-64     3        0:15:18 0:05:25 0:52:08 0:02:24 0:33:20 1:48:38.2 1:48:38.2      
204   95  Keri GREENE-MASKELL     Wave 4     F 45-49     11       0:13:33 0:05:01 1:01:37 0:03:10 0:25:17 1:48:41.1 1:48:41.1      
205   424 Diane SCHUBERT          Wave 5     F 65-69     3        0:16:20 0:04:59 0:53:08 0:01:44 0:32:34 1:48:47.4 1:48:47.4      
206   245 Andrew CARDONE          Wave 1     M 25-29     7        0:14:45 0:04:08 1:08:05 0:00:39 0:21:12 1:48:51.9 1:48:51.9      
207   100 Thomas STRIDIRON        Wave 3     M 50-54     22       0:16:28 0:04:39 0:53:37 0:01:14 0:32:52 1:48:52.4 1:48:52.4      
208   76  Flo MARONEY             Wave 2     Athena      3        0:15:12 0:04:13 0:57:43 0:01:18 0:30:32 1:49:00.0 1:49:00.0      
209   283 Lauren GAUDIO           Wave 2     F 35-39     11       0:16:02 0:05:29 1:02:29 0:01:10 0:23:49 1:49:02.5 1:49:02.5      
210   255 Kim COVELL              Wave 4     F 55-59     5        0:18:20 0:03:59 0:55:24 0:02:00 0:29:29 1:49:13.0 1:49:13.0      
211   300 Sean HICKEY             Wave 1     M 35-39     23       0:17:21 0:04:57 0:57:04 0:01:26 0:28:24 1:49:14.5 1:49:14.5      
212   343 Dillon MORRIS           Wave 1     M 19-24     4        0:15:11 0:05:12 1:00:33 0:01:52 0:26:41 1:49:30.5 1:49:30.5      
213   394 Tamra WONG              Wave 2     F 30-34     5        0:15:58 0:04:20 0:56:51 0:01:18 0:31:07 1:49:36.2 1:49:36.2      
214   188 Pauline SCHACHNER       Wave 4     F 55-59     6        0:15:03 0:04:43 0:55:02 0:02:47 0:32:05 1:49:42.2 1:49:42.2      
215   51  Stephanie BECKER        Wave 4     F 45-49     12       0:12:19 0:04:32 0:59:30 0:01:50 0:31:31 1:49:45.3 1:49:45.3      
216   385 Damian TOSSI            Wave 1     M 30-34     13       0:15:29 0:04:20 1:01:59 0:01:13 0:26:52 1:49:55.3 1:49:55.3      
217   294 Erika HABERSAAT         Wave 4     F 40-44     12       0:15:46 0:05:14 1:02:08 0:01:56 0:24:51 1:49:57.3 1:49:57.3      
218   260 Steve DECARO            Wave 3     M 55-59     15       0:17:45 0:04:43 0:55:36 0:02:28 0:29:29 1:50:03.1 1:50:03.1      
219   258 Peggy DAVENPORT         Wave 4     F 55-59     7        0:18:14 0:04:54 0:59:22 0:01:50 0:25:56 1:50:19.3 1:50:19.3      
220   63  June LUCIANO            Wave 4     F 55-59     8        0:20:17 0:02:30 0:53:51 0:02:15 0:31:36 1:50:30.7 1:50:30.7      
221   12  Aimee RONZETTI          Wave 2     F 30-34     6        0:14:34 0:04:39 1:00:23 0:01:54 0:29:09 1:50:40.8 1:50:40.8      
222   351 Atilla OZTURK           Wave 3     M 55-59     16       0:19:56 0:06:14 0:47:49 0:01:36 0:35:04 1:50:41.5 1:50:41.5      
223   39  Jeffrey BENAIM          Wave 1     M 25-29     8        0:17:58 0:05:50 1:00:07 0:01:14 0:25:47 1:50:57.2 1:50:57.2      
224   177 Neil CHADDERTON         Wave 3     M 55-59     17       0:15:34 0:05:41 0:58:14 0:02:05 0:29:23 1:50:58.8 1:50:58.8      
225   26  Fred HERRMANN           Wave 5     M 60-64     16       0:17:12 0:04:26 0:53:04 0:01:10 0:35:14 1:51:08.9 1:51:08.9      
226   304 Christine HOPPS         Wave 4     F 45-49     13       0:17:20 0:05:51 0:56:32 0:02:02 0:29:24 1:51:11.0 1:51:11.0      
227   288 Wendy GOODSTEIN         Wave 4     F 50-54     11       0:16:10 0:04:36 0:58:13 0:02:14 0:29:59 1:51:14.8 1:51:14.8      
228   85  Marguerite MACAGNONE    Wave 4     F 55-59     9        0:15:20 0:04:43 0:54:05 0:02:03 0:35:04 1:51:18.6 1:51:18.6      
229   389 Frances WALTON          Wave 5     F 60-64     4        0:20:34 0:04:02 0:58:43 0:00:47 0:27:12 1:51:20.3 1:51:20.3      
230   265 Sarah DUXBURY           Wave 2     F 25-29     7        0:15:15 0:04:27 1:00:57 0:01:23 0:29:25 1:51:30.2 1:51:30.2      
231   421 Michael DOMBO           Wave 3     M 40-44     10       0:18:56 0:07:28 0:58:00 0:00:55 0:26:12 1:51:34.0 1:51:34.0      
232   355 Ryan PARNELL            Wave 1     M 30-34     14       0:15:00 0:04:30 1:01:18 0:01:16 0:29:29 1:51:35.5 1:51:35.5      
233   29  James WATERS            Wave 3     M 55-59     18       0:17:03 0:06:08 0:55:04 0:03:01 0:30:19 1:51:38.8 1:51:38.8      
234   305 Lisa HUFFINES           Wave 4     F 50-54     12       0:18:42 0:04:29 1:01:28 0:01:42 0:25:18 1:51:42.0 1:51:42.0      
235   204 Lisa SALA               Wave 2     F 19-24     6        0:15:07 0:05:29 1:02:05 0:01:10 0:27:55 1:51:47.6 1:51:47.6      
236   87  Cathy CAMPISI           Wave 4     F 40-44     13       0:16:12 0:03:46 0:58:58 0:01:34 0:31:20 1:51:53.0 1:51:53.0      
237   74  Fran DEANGELIS          Wave 4     F 50-54     13       0:18:06 0:05:57 0:55:51 0:01:20 0:30:43 1:52:00.3 1:52:00.3      
238   251 George CORITSIDIS       Wave 5     M 60-64     17       0:16:58 0:05:54 0:59:13 0:01:36 0:28:22 1:52:06.5 1:52:06.5      
239   374 Dietmar SEHLHOFF        Wave 5     M 60-64     18       0:18:55 0:03:19 0:49:42 0:02:06 0:38:20 1:52:24.2 1:52:24.2      
240   358 Tony PEZZANO            Wave 3     M 55-59     19       0:17:00 0:05:28 1:02:27 0:01:08 0:26:33 1:52:38.6 1:52:38.6      
241   299 Marie HEPPNER           Wave 4     F 45-49     14       0:13:11 0:04:58 0:57:37 0:02:01 0:35:13 1:53:02.3 1:53:02.3      
242   376 David SILVER            Wave 1     M 35-39     24       0:18:48 0:04:48 1:00:30 0:01:23 0:27:40 1:53:11.2 1:53:11.2      
243   234 Anonymous Participant   Wave 5     M 60-64     19       0:16:55 0:03:51 0:54:21 0:01:46 0:36:32 1:53:26.4 1:53:26.4      
244   239 Josh BRONSTEIN          Wave 1     M 35-39     25       0:14:50 0:06:39 1:05:35 0:03:03 0:23:33 1:53:42.9 1:53:42.9      
245   272 Nicole FERRARA          Wave 2     F 30-34     7        0:15:59 0:05:23 1:01:56 0:02:53 0:27:32 1:53:45.2 1:53:45.2      
246   168 Teresa SALVATO          Wave 4     F 40-44     14       0:16:37 0:04:24 0:54:20 0:02:07 0:36:22 1:53:51.6 1:53:51.6      
247   331 Robin MAXWELL           Wave 5     F 60-64     5        0:18:25 0:03:52 0:58:19 0:58:59 0:00:00 1:54:00.9 1:54:00.9      
248   339 Michael MITCHELL        Wave 1     M 30-34     15       0:14:11 0:04:43 0:54:35 0:03:31 0:37:11 1:54:12.3 1:54:12.3      
249   199 Sherin SHANAHAN         Wave 4     F 45-49     15       0:16:44 0:05:15 1:00:08 0:01:38 0:30:31 1:54:18.3 1:54:18.3      
250   365 Kerri POLLACK           Wave 2     F 35-39     12       0:15:55 0:04:25 1:02:29 0:01:43 0:29:44 1:54:19.0 1:54:19.0      
251   175 Carla HEISS             Wave 4     F 50-54     14       0:16:20 0:06:03 1:02:24 0:01:33 0:28:08 1:54:31.7 1:54:31.7      
252   41  Theresa MALONE          Wave 4     F 50-54     15       0:16:02 0:05:11 0:58:44 0:01:56 0:33:03 1:54:57.4 1:54:57.4      
253   212 Monica GOULD            Wave 4     F 55-59     10       0:20:14 0:06:27 0:56:41 0:01:08 0:30:28 1:55:00.7 1:55:00.7      
254   435 Keri SCHMIDT            Wave 4     F 45-49     16       0:18:31 0:05:05 0:59:13 0:01:25 0:31:25 1:55:41.4 1:55:41.4      
255   408 Rose CONNOLLY           Wave 4     F 50-54     16       0:18:04 0:05:50 1:03:26 0:00:54 0:27:29 1:55:45.9 1:55:45.9      
256   375 Olivia SHENKMAN         Wave 2     F 19-24     7        0:16:42 0:04:02 1:07:29 0:01:15 0:26:18 1:55:49.2 1:55:49.2      
257   318 Jenna KOLKER            Wave 2     F 30-34     8        0:15:25 0:05:53 1:03:15 0:01:19 0:30:36 1:56:30.2 1:56:30.2      
258   157 Bill CRISPINO           Wave 5     M 60-64     20       0:19:12 0:06:48 0:55:41 0:02:15 0:32:48 1:56:46.4 1:56:46.4      
259   311 Randy KAY               Wave 5     M 65-69     3        0:16:55 0:04:23 1:03:32 0:01:03 0:31:05 1:57:00.9 1:57:00.9      
260   386 Debbie TURCZAN          Wave 4     F 45-49     17       0:16:29 0:04:00 1:00:44 0:01:29 0:34:25 1:57:10.0 1:57:10.0      
261   179 Mitchell FEDER          Wave 3     M 50-54     23       0:19:24 0:04:53 0:59:30 0:04:10 0:29:34 1:57:32.5 1:57:32.5      
262   287 Erin GONZALEZ           Wave 4     F 40-44     15       0:17:42 0:04:59 0:58:51 0:02:30 0:33:28 1:57:32.9 1:57:32.9      
263   73  Marti RENOUD-DIPAOLA    Wave 5     F 60-64     6        0:16:25 0:04:47 0:54:48 0:02:03 0:39:33 1:57:39.0 1:57:39.0      
264   290 Danny GREENWALD         Wave 3     M 50-54     24       0:14:52 0:07:38 1:01:17 0:03:41 0:30:11 1:57:40.9 1:57:40.9      
265   356 Michael PASQUALE        Wave 3     M 45-49     21       0:14:14 0:05:50 1:01:42 0:02:57 0:32:59 1:57:44.5 1:57:44.5      
266   61  Michele GUELFI          Wave 4     F 50-54     17       0:16:25 0:04:06 0:56:03 0:01:46 0:40:04 1:58:26.5 1:58:26.5      
267   420 Kyle SOLOMON            Wave 1     M 30-34     16       0:20:05 0:06:09 0:56:11 0:04:06 0:32:02 1:58:34.8 1:58:34.8      
268   6   Deborah BARON           Wave 4     F 55-59     11       0:18:35 0:04:17 0:59:14 0:01:39 0:34:48 1:58:35.3 1:58:35.3      
269   296 Jennifer HANNIGAN       Wave 5     Athena      4        0:15:20 0:05:28 0:54:10 0:02:02 0:42:52 1:59:53.9 1:59:53.9      
270   382 Jeffrey STRAUSS         Wave 5     M 60-64     21       0:17:48 0:05:46 1:00:05 0:02:31 0:33:52 2:00:04.7 2:00:04.7      
271   370 Elyse SALPETER          Wave 4     F 50-54     18       0:17:12 0:05:38 0:57:31 0:01:29 0:38:26 2:00:19.6 2:00:19.6      
272   237 Brian BRADY             Wave 5     M 60-64     22       0:13:49 0:04:38 0:56:58 0:03:18 0:42:04 2:00:48.7 2:00:48.7      
273   350 Eugene OTTON            Wave 5     M 35-39     26       0:18:37 0:05:43 1:02:30 0:02:35 0:31:28 2:00:54.6 2:00:54.6      
274   79  Jacqui KOPLIK           Wave 4     F 50-54     19       0:15:35 0:05:10 1:04:46 0:01:57 0:33:38 2:01:07.6 2:01:07.6      
275   349 Alex OKIN               Wave 3     M 40-44     11       0:14:10 0:04:47 1:08:37 0:01:05 0:32:26 2:01:07.8 2:01:07.8      
276   150 Stephen GALLAGHER       Wave 3     M 40-44     12       0:17:50 0:07:25 1:02:44 0:00:54 0:32:13 2:01:08.2 2:01:08.2      
277   407 Ann Marie HASSETT       Wave 4     F 50-54     20       0:21:03 0:07:17 0:57:25 0:02:56 0:32:28 2:01:10.6 2:01:10.6      
278   360 Laura PITTER            Wave 4     F 50-54     21       0:18:55 0:05:43 1:01:42 0:02:10 0:32:47 2:01:18.9 2:01:18.9      
279   327 Margot LUDLAM           Wave 4     F 50-54     22       0:19:37 0:03:34 1:03:02 0:01:36 0:33:53 2:01:44.6 2:01:44.6      
280   340 Theresa MOLLOY          Wave 4     F 55-59     12       0:19:57 0:07:18 0:59:31 0:03:42 0:31:15 2:01:45.9 2:01:45.9      
281   86  Diane MESSEMER          Wave 4     F 50-54     23       0:15:26 0:06:11 1:00:06 0:01:59 0:38:14 2:01:58.9 2:01:58.9      
282   377 Carolyn SINGER          Wave 5     F 60-64     7        0:17:32 0:05:36 0:57:03 0:01:38 0:40:14 2:02:05.2 2:02:05.2      
283   321 Chris KUDLIK            Wave 4     F 55-59     13       0:19:07 0:05:27 0:59:14 0:01:56 0:36:30 2:02:17.7 2:02:17.7      
284   391 Cynthia WELLS           Wave 5     F 60-64     8        0:16:37 0:03:44 1:01:51 0:01:33 0:38:34 2:02:20.4 2:02:20.4      
285   49  Janet LONGO             Wave 5     F 60-64     9        0:16:58 0:04:19 1:05:09 0:02:05 0:33:49 2:02:22.3 2:02:22.3      
286   244 George CARABERIS        Wave 5     M 60-64     23       0:17:25 0:04:49 0:57:11 0:01:36 0:41:21 2:02:23.2 2:02:23.2      
287   187 Dora SANTAMARIA-YAO     Wave 4     F 50-54     24       0:17:49 0:04:26 1:01:59 0:02:13 0:36:33 2:03:03.6 2:03:03.6      
288   162 Thomas OLEARY           Wave 5     M 60-64     24       0:16:14 0:05:44 1:01:36 0:01:55 0:37:36 2:03:06.9 2:03:06.9      
289   338 Jennifer MILONE         Wave 4     F 40-44     16       0:18:48 0:05:47 1:05:17 0:01:36 0:32:01 2:03:32.9 2:03:32.9      
290   369 Kelly SACHS             Wave 4     F 40-44     17       0:13:21 0:06:10 1:11:26 0:00:55 0:31:43 2:03:36.7 2:03:36.7      
291   81  Mark BURRITT            Wave 3     M 45-49     22       0:16:32 0:06:00 1:03:20 0:01:47 0:36:12 2:03:53.3 2:03:53.3      
292   137 Mindy DAVIDSON          Wave 4     F 55-59     14       0:18:15 0:04:42 1:08:46 0:01:12 0:30:56 2:03:53.9 2:03:53.9      
293   225 Alice AIELLO            Wave 4     F 55-59     15       0:18:11 0:04:42 1:04:39 0:01:43 0:34:41 2:03:59.4 2:03:59.4      
294   159 Maria I GARCIA          Wave 4     F 55-59     16       0:20:00 0:06:28 1:04:00 0:02:43 0:31:33 2:04:46.5 2:04:46.5      
295   241 Michael BURNS           Wave 3     M 55-59     20       0:18:39 0:06:54 1:06:43 0:02:23 0:32:25 2:07:06.2 2:07:06.2      
296   257 Susan CULLEN            Wave 5     F 60-64     10       0:17:10 0:08:30 1:01:59 0:03:02 0:37:52 2:08:35.9 2:08:35.9      
297   127 Vicky RIENZIE           Wave 4     F 40-44     18       0:17:34 0:06:05 0:59:52 0:02:49 0:43:47 2:10:09.5 2:10:09.5      
298   293 Denise GUZZELLO         Wave 4     F 50-54     25       0:23:44 0:04:51 1:01:06 0:03:02 0:37:50 2:10:35.8 2:10:35.8      
299   21  Patricia EZZO           Wave 4     F 55-59     17       0:17:41 0:05:53 1:07:29 0:02:43 0:37:21 2:11:08.5 2:11:08.5      
300   406 Jan GADDIST             Wave 5     Athena      5        0:18:02 0:05:53 1:04:22 0:01:53 0:41:43 2:11:54.2 2:11:54.2      
301   235 Sally BOOTH             Wave 5     F 60-64     11       0:17:55 0:06:08 1:06:13 0:05:32 0:36:57 2:12:46.1 2:12:46.1      
302   297 Stephanie HANNIGAN      Wave 5     Athena      6        0:17:07 0:06:41 1:02:45 0:02:34 0:43:47 2:12:56.5 2:12:56.5      
303   247 Jennifer CARSON         Wave 5     F 60-64     12       0:17:54 0:05:09 1:12:30 0:01:14 0:36:29 2:13:18.4 2:13:18.4      
304   315 Marylou KING            Wave 5     F 60-64     13       0:18:01 0:05:01 1:12:32 0:01:14 0:36:31 2:13:20.7 2:13:20.7      
305   398 Brian ZASLAVSKY         Wave 3     M 45-49     23       0:19:09 0:08:02 1:14:02 0:01:41 0:31:41 2:14:38.3 2:14:38.3      
306   410 Zackery NICHOLSON       Wave 1     M 25-29     9        0:15:29 0:04:13 1:31:27 0:01:30 0:22:15 2:14:57.2 2:14:57.2      
307   104 Dale SUMNER             Wave 5     F 65-69     4        0:17:52 0:06:16 1:06:49 0:02:50 0:41:21 2:15:10.3 2:15:10.3      
308   381 Stephen SPEACHT         Wave 1     M 30-34     17       0:15:01 0:06:14 1:24:04 0:03:22 0:26:39 2:15:22.6 2:15:22.6      
309   337 Jacquelyn MILLER        Wave 2     F 35-39     13       0:15:57 0:04:41 1:04:05 0:02:46 0:47:58 2:15:30.5 2:15:30.5      
310   310 Jeffrey KAPLAN          Wave 5     M 70-74     2        0:17:53 0:06:44 1:09:11 0:02:27 0:39:43 2:15:59.1 2:15:59.1      
311   216 Wendy ARIAS             Wave 5     Athena      7        0:16:01 0:06:41 1:06:50 0:02:32 0:44:29 2:16:35.1 2:16:35.1      
312   316 Christina KOCH          Wave 2     F 35-39     14       0:18:20 0:09:17 1:14:59 0:02:32 0:31:49 2:16:58.6 2:16:58.6      
313   405 Casie TIGHE             Wave 2     F 40-44     19       0:18:20 0:09:16 1:14:58 0:02:35 0:31:48 2:16:58.9 2:16:58.9      
314   231 Emily BENDER            Wave 2     F 25-29     8        0:16:23 0:05:54 1:08:58 0:01:13 0:45:21 2:17:50.4 2:17:50.4      
315   82  Barbara STANLEY         Wave 5     F 65-69     5        0:17:49 0:08:08 1:07:28 0:04:12 0:40:43 2:18:21.6 2:18:21.6      
316   217 Lisa MEINARDUS          Wave 4     F 45-49     18       0:22:15 0:04:46 1:04:44 0:01:54 0:44:52 2:18:33.7 2:18:33.7      
317   172 Sheila ISAACS           Wave 5     F 75+       1        0:18:27 0:07:08 1:05:05 0:02:33 0:45:26 2:18:41.3 2:18:41.3      
318   89  Kim DUCHOW              Wave 4     F 45-49     19       0:17:57 0:05:29 1:13:16 0:01:31 0:40:52 2:19:06.7 2:19:06.7      
319   192 Jackie DEANE            Wave 4     F 55-59     18       0:18:01 0:07:14 1:10:40 0:02:54 0:40:23 2:19:14.5 2:19:14.5      
320   346 Katherine G MURRELL     Wave 2     F 25-29     9        0:19:57 0:07:24 1:13:57 0:03:37 0:35:48 2:20:44.4 2:20:44.4      
321   111 Jeanne STERN            Wave 4     F 55-59     19       0:19:44 0:08:09 1:06:54 0:03:24 0:43:15 2:21:28.5 2:21:28.5      
322   301 Rusty HILCKEN           Wave 5     Clydes      4        0:18:55 0:05:19 1:13:42 0:02:15 0:45:43 2:25:56.9 2:25:56.9      
323   326 John LITUMA             Wave 1     M 35-39     27       0:15:02 0:05:06 1:37:28 0:03:05 0:28:04 2:28:47.3 2:28:47.3      
324   353 Michael PACHUTA         Wave 1     M 19-24     5        0:14:13 0:05:22 1:08:04 0:02:20 1:00:59 2:31:00.8 2:31:00.8      
325   409 Susan FRANK             Wave 5     F 60-64     14       0:21:17 0:08:52 1:12:19 0:03:27 0:45:31 2:31:29.5 2:31:29.5      
326   18  Jennifer SCHNABEL       Wave 2     F 35-39     15       0:19:04 0:06:00 1:18:24 0:01:44 0:48:07 2:33:20.7 2:33:20.7      
327   125 Mark LEFF               Wave 5     Clydes      5        0:22:05 0:05:54 1:12:48 0:03:03 0:52:44 2:36:36.4 2:36:36.4      
328   307 Samantha INCE           Wave 5     Athena      8        0:22:29 0:08:16 1:16:50 0:02:13 0:57:03 2:46:53.1 2:46:53.1      
329   289 Apollonia GORHAM        Wave 2     F 19-24     8        0:27:26 0:10:17 1:52:27 0:01:30 0:58:43 3:30:24.6 3:30:24.6      
      250 Cynthia CICHANOWICZ     Wave 2                          0:21:08 0:05:05 1:39:40 0:00:00                                  
      22  Jane COSTANTINO         Wave 2                          0:14:10 0:04:19 1:38:35 0:02:20                                  
      19  Joseph ZIMBLER          Wave 1                          0:13:20 0:03:06                                                  
      352 John PACHUTA            Wave 3                          0:17:34 0:06:26                                                  


Athena
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Michal OVADIA           75  28  145     F               1:40:58.3 
2     Catherine CLANCY-DUMONT 145 43  198     F               1:48:09.3 
3     Flo MARONEY             76  29  208     F               1:49:00.0 
4     Jennifer HANNIGAN       296 39  269     F               1:59:53.9 
5     Jan GADDIST             406 49  300     F               2:11:54.2 


Clydes
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Steve ROSSI    13  39  71      M               1:32:16.7 
2     Jonathan SANTO 36  31  137     M               1:39:16.3 
3     Sean KIMMINS   314 26  202     M               1:48:33.8 
4     Rusty HILCKEN  301 53  322     M               2:25:56.9 
5     Mark LEFF      125 61  327     M               2:36:36.4 


F 14-18
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Hadley CLAYTON 417 17  104     F               1:36:02.2 


F 19-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
      Jane COSTANTINO 22  24          F                         
1     Theresa MATTEI  401 21  62      F               1:31:32.1 
2     Meg TUTHILL     387 21  119     F               1:37:14.1 
3     Siobhan MERRILL 335 20  168     F               1:43:32.0 
4     Alexandra HULSE 306 20  184     F               1:45:43.2 


F 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Elisabeth SORENSON 379 25  47      F               1:27:26.8 
2     Olivia MYSZKOWSKI  131 25  58      F               1:30:05.3 
3     Magdalena ROBAK    148 28  134     F               1:39:01.7 
4     Sarah EXPOSITO     269 25  136     F               1:39:14.1 
5     Kelly TYLER        84  28  155     F               1:42:09.0 


F 30-34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
      Cynthia CICHANOWICZ  250 32          F                         
1     Jessica HAUTSCH      151 32  85      F               1:33:42.8 
2     Kimberly SIVANANTHAN 15  32  100     F               1:35:35.0 
3     Lindsay GRAND ZABBIA 211 32  128     F               1:38:09.8 
4     Katrina FRANK        277 30  163     F               1:43:08.2 


F 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Nicole MAMMINA   422 34  45      F               1:27:03.0 
2     Kristen ACIERNO  112 36  46      F               1:27:16.1 
3     Talia FROMM      83  35  48      F               1:27:56.3 
4     Nicole SABBATINO 88  35  50      F               1:28:21.9 
5     Allison BACKER   403 39  61      F               1:31:07.5 


F 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Elizabeth BROWN 426 42  36      F               1:25:42.8 
2     Mara DAMICO     209 39  68      F               1:31:56.2 
3     Laura MARINO    90  42  79      F               1:32:42.8 
4     Stephanie BREE  194 42  89      F               1:34:07.9 
5     Jessica DEHART  20  43  96      F               1:35:06.9 


F 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Noni DEGIRMENCI   261 45  28      F               1:23:48.9 
2     Constance GEOGHAN 285 46  64      F               1:31:42.6 
3     Mary KALICH       197 47  101     F               1:35:44.4 
4     Andrea ADAMS      399 49  106     F               1:36:21.0 
5     Katie DEVIR       262 45  116     F               1:37:01.8 


F 50-54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Kristen NEIMETH       3   49  17      F               1:21:20.1 
2     Geraldine GARDNER     280 51  55      F               1:29:21.0 
3     Eliana THEMISTOCLEOUS 136 52  105     F               1:36:04.5 
4     Eve MILLNER           203 52  118     F               1:37:13.6 
5     Christa DWYER         163 53  135     F               1:39:03.9 


F 55-59
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Barbara CRONIN-STAGNARI 130 57  43      F               1:26:59.1 
2     Bobbi NIGRO             153 57  78      F               1:32:36.8 
3     Linda BARNETT           228 57  110     F               1:36:34.9 
4     Susan SALES             181 56  183     F               1:45:39.4 
5     Kim COVELL              255 56  210     F               1:49:13.0 


F 60-64
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Patti THORP           2   60  21      F               1:21:54.2 
2     Joann SANTORELLI KROL 371 62  186     F               1:46:01.6 
3     Peggy DELANEY         183 62  203     F               1:48:38.2 
4     Frances WALTON        389 61  229     F               1:51:20.3 
5     Robin MAXWELL         331 60  247     F               1:54:00.9 


F 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Laurita SAMUELS 176 67  167     F               1:43:26.6 
2     Michelle BONURA 50  66  172     F               1:44:19.8 
3     Diane SCHUBERT  424 65  205     F               1:48:47.4 
4     Dale SUMNER     104 66  307     F               2:15:10.3 
5     Barbara STANLEY 82  65  315     F               2:18:21.6 


F 75+
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Sheila ISAACS 172 81  317     F               2:18:41.3 


M 14-18
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
      Joseph ZIMBLER 19  15          M                    


M 19-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Justin GOTTLIEB 166 23  109     M               1:36:31.8 
2     Kevin DRURY     264 24  115     M               1:37:00.3 
3     Andrew WASKI    390 21  157     M               1:42:20.7 
4     Dillon MORRIS   343 20  212     M               1:49:30.5 
5     Michael PACHUTA 353 19  324     M               2:31:00.8 


M 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Alexander MASONE   37  25  56      M               1:29:33.5 
2     David NEUBURGER    347 28  72      M               1:32:18.1 
3     Nikolas MULLEN     436 28  74      M               1:32:22.0 
4     Christopher HEDGER 298 27  88      M               1:33:58.0 
5     Matt BRILL         252 27  94      M               1:34:40.4 


M 30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Parker INCE   308 31  13      M               1:20:30.5 
2     Ryan AGUIRRE  411 33  35      M               1:25:29.0 
3     Patrick ROBAK 147 31  65      M               1:31:46.0 
4     Eddie HAASE   431 31  69      M               1:31:58.5 
5     Corey GARVEY  282 31  87      M               1:33:52.8 


M 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Doug MILANO        336 35  11      M               1:20:03.6 
2     Kenneth TYMECKI JR 78  35  20      M               1:21:53.5 
3     Jack SHAPPY        152 35  22      M               1:22:07.3 
4     Mike NEWMAN        134 38  23      M               1:22:10.0 
5     Chris SWANN        110 35  31      M               1:24:10.5 


M 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Vladimir ARONSKY 128 43  9       M               1:18:49.2 
2     Justin KAPLAN    193 44  18      M               1:21:46.1 
3     Brandon EBLE     266 43  19      M               1:21:50.6 
4     Matthew DAWBER   259 40  59      M               1:30:51.0 
5     Frank BOCCIO     232 41  130     M               1:38:18.6 


M 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Robert MACDOWELL  328 44  7       M               1:18:06.8 
2     Peter SCHIECK     113 45  8       M               1:18:18.4 
3     Rick RIVERA       198 47  26      M               1:23:17.0 
4     Norman CERULLO    99  44  30      M               1:24:04.2 
5     Andrew BALISTRERI 103 46  44      M               1:27:02.9 


M 50-54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
      John PACHUTA 352 52          M                         
1     Matt BARUCH  17  49  6       M               1:17:29.0 
2     David ROSSI  368 49  25      M               1:23:11.3 
3     Jason COHEN  62  52  33      M               1:25:00.7 
4     Eric CARVER  60  53  54      M               1:29:09.8 


M 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Patrick BRIMSTEIN 425 55  5       M               1:15:23.5 
2     Philip BROGAN     66  54  14      M               1:20:50.5 
3     Danny SELCOW      418 55  16      M               1:21:17.6 
4     Steve LUCIANI     106 58  27      M               1:23:37.2 
5     Lawrence MARALDO  123 57  39      M               1:26:04.3 


M 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Larry COSTANTINO  23  63  24      M               1:22:23.7 
2     William GARRY     427 59  29      M               1:24:02.6 
3     Neil TIPOGRAPH    97  62  82      M               1:33:17.8 
4     David KROL        319 60  86      M               1:33:52.4 
5     Edward STEPHENSON 416 61  107     M               1:36:22.3 


M 65-69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Bob OTTO    124 66  102     M               1:35:57.7 
2     David MOORE 342 67  132     M               1:38:44.0 
3     Randy KAY   311 66  259     M               1:57:00.9 


M 70-74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Thomas HIRSCHMANN 302 70  197     M               1:47:38.1 
2     Jeffrey KAPLAN    310 69  310     M               2:15:59.1 


M Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Joshua JASTEMSKI 10  40  4       M               1:14:20.1 


Top3 Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jaclyn FAHEY   92  36  10      F               1:19:33.8 
2     Suzy HEFFERNAN 1   48  12      F               1:20:16.2 
3     Jennifer CANO  242 32  15      F               1:20:58.0 


Top3 Male
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Tim STEISKAL  121 29  1       M               1:08:03.8 
2     Billy HOLL    122 33  2       M               1:09:45.7 
3     Ronald MALONE 40  51  3       M               1:13:38.0 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.